Back to list

History

Mar 6, 2020 - 2020 Espoon Suurkisat
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VOROPAEVA Mariia 2005 F RUS SKA St. Petersburg
2 N MIRONOV Leana 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas
3 N KASE Agnes 2006 F EST IREM
4 N PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
5 N PAAVEL Anni Kaisi 2006 F EST IREM
6 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet
7 N LUBOJATNIKOVA Anastasia 2006 F RUS KOMETA St. Petersburg
8 N OJALA Minea 2006 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
9 N KORKKINEN Karina 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook
10 N LIZHEVSKAJA Sofia 2008 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
11 N JÖESAAR Daniela 2005 F FIN Habda Helsinki
12 N SMIRNOVA Anastasia 2007 F RUS KOMETA St. Petersburg
13 N MATINJAN Anus 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook
14 N HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma 2006 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
15 N KUVAJA Veera 2005 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
16 N ROQUE Iris 2007 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
17 N PULLA Lili 2006 F FIN Habda Helsinki
18 N MARÁCZY HARLIN Lili 2006 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat

Mar 15, 2019 - Masters osakilpailu 4, Suurkisat
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
2 N NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 2004 F EST Le Glaive
3 N JAANI Kleer 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
4 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas
5 N TRYNOVA Svetlana 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
6 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
7 N ANIS Dinara 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook
8 N MONTONEN Jaana 2004 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
9 N VELLESTE Karoliina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
10 N NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
11 N AUS Sandra 2005 F EST Tallinna Mook
12 N ALBERG Sandra 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
13 N TRYNOVA Julia 2008 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
14 N PALMÉN Mandi 2005 F FIN Habda Helsinki
15 N PISAREVA Elizaveta 2005 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
16 N KULAKOVA Elizaveta 2005 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
17 N PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
18 N LAASIK Madli 2007 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
19 N SAIKKO Pinja 2004 F FIN Saimaan Säilät
20 N HOFFREN Helmi 2005 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
21 N WETHERILL Hilla 2004 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat

Mar 23, 2018 - Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BEIMANOVA Karina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
2 TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas
3 PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
3 N ANIS Dinara 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook
5 VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
6 TRYNOVA Svetlana 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
7 KULAKOVA Elizaveta 2005 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
8 VOROPAEVA Mariia 2005 F RUS SKA St. Petersburg
9 VELLESTE Karoliina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
10 NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
11 N MARIPUU Marian 2005 F EST Tallinna Mook
12 MONTONEN Jaana 2004 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
13 JAANI Kleer 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
14 PALMÉN Mandi 2005 F FIN Habda Helsinki
15 LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet
16 TRYNOVA Julia 2008 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
17 N ZAITSEVA Daria 2004 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
18 WETHERILL Hilla 2004 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
19 HOFFREN Helmi 2005 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
20 ROSSI Hilda-Mari 2004 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
21 ALIKLAAVU Venla 2004 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
22 N OJANEN Emilia 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat

Mar 24, 2017 - Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BEIMANOVA Karina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
2 TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas
3 ARMON Rashel Nicole 2003 F EST Rünnak
4 PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
5 VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
6 PAK Sofia 2003 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
7 NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
8 NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki
9 PISAREVA Elizaveta 2005 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
10 HOFFSTADT Lena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki
11 LÄHTEENMÄKI Kerttu 2003 F FIN Kalpaveljet
12 CHERENKOVA Kira 2003 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
13 MONTONEN Jaana 2004 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
14 GEUST Ingrid 2003 F FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
15 ANDERSSON Krista 2004 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
16 KOLLANUS Suvituuli 2004 F FIN Kalpaveljet
17 HOFFREN Helmi 2005 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
18 SINICHKINA Margarita 2007 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
19 TOIVO Helmiina 2003 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat

Mar 11, 2016 - Masters osakilpailu 5
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 RAIKHLINA Evgenia 2002 F RUS Sdushor No3
2 PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
3 TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet
4 TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas
5 KARETNIKOVA Daria 2003 F RUS KOMETA St. Petersburg
6 SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
7 GASANOVA Diana 2003 F RUS KOMETA St. Petersburg
8 OITOLA Susanna 2002 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
9 KORHONEN Fanny 2002 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
10 LAGE Getter 2002 F EST Tallinna Mook
11 DAVIS-KERPPOLA Elena 2002 F FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
12 BEIMANOVA Karina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
13 PANOVA Anna 2003 F RUS KOMETA St. Petersburg
14 GEUST Ingrid 2003 F FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
15 CHERENKOVA Kira 2003 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
16 GUSEVA Nataliia 2002 F RUS KOMETA St. Petersburg
17 NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki
18 VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
19 JÄRVELÄ Ronja 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
20 KURVINEN Kiira 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat

Mar 20, 2015 - Junioreiden Suurkisat XL
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 14, 2014 - Junioreiden Suurkisat XL
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 22, 2013 - Junioreiden Suurkisat XL
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 11, 2012 - Junioreiden Suurkisat
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 12, 2011 - Junioreiden Suurkisat
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jan 24, 2010 - Junioreiden Suurkisat
Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club