Back to list

History

Mar 6, 2020 - 2020 Espoon Suurkisat
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VELLESTE Karoliina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
2 N NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
3 N MELLES Anne-Mai 2003 F EST Tallinna Mook
3 N PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
5 N MIRONOV Leana 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas
6 N MIKHAILOVA Ilona 2003 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
7 N VOROPAEVA Mariia 2005 F RUS SKA St. Petersburg
8 N MONTONEN Jaana 2004 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
9 N LUBOJATNIKOVA Anastasia 2006 F RUS KOMETA St. Petersburg
10 N PAK Sofia 2003 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
11 N KUVAJA Veera 2005 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
12 N HOFFSTADT Lena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki
13 N NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki
14 N WETHERILL Hilla 2004 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
15 N IKONEN Aino 2003 F FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
16 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet

Mar 15, 2019 - Masters osakilpailu 4, Suurkisat
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MELLES Anne-Mai 2003 F EST Tallinna Mook
2 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas
3 N ANIS Dinara 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook
3 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
5 N BOBROVA Elizaveta 2005 F EST SBSK Draakon
6 N HEISKARI Vilhelmiina 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
7 N NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 2004 F EST Le Glaive
8 N TRYNOVA Svetlana 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
9 N SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
10 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
11 N ARMON Rashel Nicole 2003 F EST Rünnak
12 N NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
13 N VELLESTE Karoliina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
14 N TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet
15 N PAK Sofia 2003 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
16 N NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki
17 N JAANI Kleer 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
18 N AUS Sandra 2005 F EST Tallinna Mook
19 N BEIMANOVA Karina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
20 N MONTONEN Jaana 2004 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
21 N IKONEN Aino 2003 F FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
22 N MIKHAILOVA Ilona 2003 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat

Mar 23, 2018 - Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
2 BEIMANOVA Karina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
3 MATSKEVITS Iris Maria 2002 F EST Tallinna Mook
4 RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
5 TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas
6 RAIKHLINA Evgenia 2002 F RUS Sdushor No3
7 BALAN Anastasiia 2002 F RUS
8 BER Vanessa 2003 F EST Tallinna Mook
9 PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
10 ANIS Dinara 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook
11 MELLES Anne-Mai 2003 F EST Tallinna Mook
12 TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet
13 VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
14 SAAVALAINEN Hannah 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
15 SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
16 TRYNOVA Svetlana 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
17 KARKOLA Kassandra 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
18 LEISTI Miina 2001 F FIN Habda Helsinki
19 CHERENKOVA Kira 2003 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
20 KULAKOVA Elizaveta 2005 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
21 BELOVA Natalia 2002 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
22 VOROPAEVA Mariia 2005 F RUS SKA St. Petersburg
22 PAK Sofia 2003 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
24 SUVANTOLA Minni 2002 F FIN Saimaan Säilät
25 SAHLA Erika 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
26 GEUST Ingrid 2003 F FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
27 AHNGER Lila 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki
28 HENELL Taru 2003 F FIN Miekka Miehet
29 NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki

Mar 24, 2017 - Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
2 GLINKIN Karol-Liina 2001 F EST Tallinna Mook
3 FOGDE Julia 2000 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
4 BEIMANOVA Karina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
5 TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas
6 TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet
7 ARMON Rashel Nicole 2003 F EST Rünnak
8 SAAVALAINEN Hannah 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
9 SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
10 OITOLA Susanna 2002 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
11 MALMBERG Vilma 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
12 PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
13 BELOVA Natalia 2002 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
14 SÄÄSKILAHTI Oona 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
15 KAAJA Sini-Helmi 2001 F FIN Miekka Miehet
16 VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
17 PAK Sofia 2003 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
18 NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
19 KARKOLA Kassandra 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
20 IVANETS Anastasia 2002 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
21 NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki
22 DROZD Ksenia 2002 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
22 MATSIEVSKAYA Elizaveta 2002 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
24 BARANOVA-GURVICH Mirriam 2002 F IRL Kuopion Miekkailijat

Mar 11, 2016 - Masters osakilpailu 5
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SAAVALAINEN Hannah 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
2 RAIKHLINA Evgenia 2002 F RUS Sdushor No3
3 PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
4 TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet
5 SIHVO Vilhelmiina 2000 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
6 TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas
7 PELTONEN Anna 1999 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
8 KARETNIKOVA Daria 2003 F RUS KOMETA St. Petersburg
9 HAAVISTO Alma 2000 F FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
10 SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
11 GASANOVA Diana 2003 F RUS KOMETA St. Petersburg
12 OITOLA Susanna 2002 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
13 KORHONEN Fanny 2002 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
14 LAGE Getter 2002 F EST Tallinna Mook
15 KAAJA Sini-Helmi 2001 F FIN Miekka Miehet
16 DAVIS-KERPPOLA Elena 2002 F FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33

Mar 20, 2015 - Junioreiden Suurkisat XL
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 14, 2014 - Junioreiden Suurkisat XL
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 22, 2013 - Junioreiden Suurkisat XL
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 11, 2012 - Junioreiden Suurkisat
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 12, 2011 - Junioreiden Suurkisat
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jan 24, 2010 - Junioreiden Suurkisat
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club