Back to list

History

Sep 12, 2020 - 2020 Porvoo Masters
Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VIIDIK Renar 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
2 N THODÉN Tobias 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 N LOZAKOVICH Nikita 2006 M RUS Helsingin Miekkailijat
4 N VIIDIK Romet 2008 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
5 N JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
6 N BJÖRKMAN Aku 2006 M FIN Habda Helsinki
7 N OKABE Takasumi 2008 M JPN Helsingin Miekkailijat
8 N MÄENPÄÄ QUIÑONES Petri 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
9 N MARKELIN Cedric 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
10 N SORVISTO Nuutti 2007 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
11 D JÄNTTI Jonas 2006 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura

Sep 14, 2019 - 2019 Porvoo Masters
Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KOSKI Ilkka 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
2 N MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
3 N THODÉN Tobias 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 N VIIDIK Renar 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
5 N KILJANDER Joel 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
6 N BJÖRKMAN Aku 2006 M FIN Habda Helsinki
7 N AIGRO Airon 2006 M EST Le Glaive
8 N KOEMETS Karl-Egert 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook
9 N SARASTE Onni 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
10 N RANTALA Einar 2005 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
11 N PAHKALA Peik 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
12 N MÄNNIKKÖ Miikka 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
13 N JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
14 N DIMITROV Velizar 2005 M FIN Saimaan Säilät
15 N LOZAKOVICH Nikita 2006 M RUS Helsingin Miekkailijat
16 N LAURÉN Linus 2005 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
17 N SARANTOLA Roni 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
18 N TENO Leevi 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
19 N NISKALA Eelis 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
20 N LAPPALAINEN Valtteri 2006 M FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat
21 N ASTIKAINEN Eetu 2006 M FIN Saimaan Säilät
22 N JAKOBSSON Justus 2006 M FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat

Sep 15, 2018 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
2 N KARLSSON Neo 2004 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
3 N HASU Jere 2004 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 N PEVKUR Jan Joonas 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook
5 N ŠITIKOV Nikita 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook
6 N TARKIAINEN Akusti 2004 M FIN Saimaan Säilät
7 N PAHKALA Peik 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
8 N PUSKALA Tiitus 2004 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
9 N MURUMAA Mathias 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook
10 N AIGRO Airon 2006 M EST Le Glaive
11 N MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
12 N ZABELIN Eldar 2004 M EST Le Glaive
13 N GENEVET Martti 2005 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
14 N NISKALA Eelis 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
15 N LEENSON Robert 2006 M EST Le Glaive
16 N HEINO Erkka 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
17 N KILJANDER Joel 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
18 N SARASTE Onni 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
19 N TENO Leevi 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
20 N DIMITROV Velizar 2005 M FIN Saimaan Säilät

Sep 16, 2017 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook
2 TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
3 KARLSSON Neo 2004 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
3 ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
5 KORHONEN Robert 2004 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
6 AIT Daniel 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
7 HASU Jere 2004 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
8 SARASTE Onni 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
9 MURUMAA Mathias 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook
10 MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
11 AALTONEN Veeti 2004 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
12 PAHKALA Peik 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
13 TARKIAINEN Akusti 2004 M FIN Saimaan Säilät
14 PUSKALA Tiitus 2004 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
15 PEVKUR Jan Joonas 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook
16 NISKALA Eelis 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
17 SILDE Ken 2007 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
18 KILJANDER Joel 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
19 DIMITROV Velizar 2005 M FIN Saimaan Säilät
20 VÄÄTÄNEN Filip 2004 M FIN Saimaan Säilät
21 HEINO Erkka 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
22 GENEVET Martti 2005 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat

Sep 10, 2016 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook
2 KARLSSON Neo 2004 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
3 RISSANEN Aapo 2003 M FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
3 KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
5 KAZMIN Mikhail 2003 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg
6 RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
7 KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
8 NYKÄNEN Paul-Henrik 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
9 PALO Niilo 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
10 SANI Ville 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
11 HASU Jere 2004 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
12 TUOMINEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
13 AFANASSIEV Nikita 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
14 KRIKUNOV Oleg 2004 M RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
15 TUMAKOV Arseny 2004 M RUS Espoon Miekkailijat
16 PAHKALA Peik 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
17 KORELIN Artjom 2003 M EST Rünnak
18 AROLA Onni 2003 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
19 RAOULT Rafael 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
21 MARKOV-BUTYRSKII Aleksei 2005 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
22 PISAREV Fedor 2005 M RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
23 RAOULT Tristan 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
24 TARKIAINEN Akusti 2004 M FIN Saimaan Säilät
25 SILVOLA Jesse 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
26 HÖSTMAN Sakari 2004 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
27 HAVERI Juho 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
28 SULONEN Nestori 2004 M FIN Kalpaveljet
28 AALTONEN Veeti 2004 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
30 ZILLIACUS Max 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat

Sep 12, 2015 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet
2 ISOKANGAS Ali 2002 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
3 LUTSENKO Ilja 2003 M EST SBSK Draakon
3 TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
5 PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki
6 KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook
7 KOJO Ville-Valtteri 2002 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
8 KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
9 KAZMIN Mikhail 2003 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg
10 PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
11 GROMYKO Yury 2002 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
12 SHAPOVALOV Kiril 2003 M EST SBSK Draakon
13 MITNIKOV Roman 2003 M RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
14 MATTILA Jyrki 2002 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
15 KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
16 SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook
17 RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
18 NYKÄNEN Paul-Henrik 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
18 NOVOSELTSEV Ivan 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
20 TUOMINEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
21 BALLOD Dimitri 2003 M EST Rünnak
22 AIT Daniel 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
23 KORELIN Artjom 2003 M EST Rünnak
24 AROLA Onni 2003 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat

Sep 13, 2014 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Sep 21, 2013 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Sep 22, 2012 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Feb 12, 2012 - Masters osakilpailu
Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 9, 2010 - Masters osakilpailu
Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club