Back to list

History

Feb 22, 2020 - 2020 European Championships
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
2 N OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
3 N BULYGA Ivan 2004 M RUS
3 N KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
5 N SPICHIGER Adrien 2003 M FRA LYON SE
6 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
7 N ALOIAN Temur 2003 M RUS
8 N LISOVYI Bohdan 2003 M UKR
9 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
10 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
11 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet
12 N NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
13 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa
14 N ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC
15 N KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
16 N KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
17 N LARDY Gautier 2003 M FRA VIENNE
18 N KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 N ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP
20 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
21 N PROIETTI Marco 2003 M ITA
22 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B
23 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri
24 N TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
25 N LAZARENKO Ievgen 2003 M UKR KIEW
26 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE de Neufchateau
27 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE
27 N STRANGE Oliver 2003 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
29 N KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW
30 N DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER TG Münster
31 N CALEJO Tiago 2003 M POR
32 N SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
33 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood
34 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer
35 N LASIC Vigo 2004 M CRO MK Rapir
36 N CUFADAR Mustafa Burak 2004 M TUR
37 N DIAZ HIGUERAS Luis 2003 M ESP
38 N HUBNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FC Wels
39 N MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
40 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam
41 N STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
42 N NIKALAYUK Uladzislau 2003 M BLR
43 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B
44 N FAZEKAS Arpad 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
45 N WOZNIAK Igor 2004 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
46 N ALVES Duarte 2003 M POR
47 N ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
48 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville
49 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London
50 N HUMEN Pavlo 2003 M UKR Uzhgorod
51 N ALKIS Can 2003 M TUR
52 N BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
53 N BUTENKA Uladzimir 2003 M BLR GOUOR-SDUSHOR-3 Brest
54 N VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö
55 N TSYBULIA Yauheni 2003 M BLR
56 N WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED Holland Schermen
57 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna
58 N GIARDINELLI Gabriel 2003 M ITA
59 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
60 N HORVATH Soma 2003 M HUN
61 N ZSIGMOND Daniel 2003 M HUN BSE
62 N PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
63 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK TG Dörnigheim, KS Samorin
64 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
65 N KOZAK Pavel 2003 M CZE
66 N SAHIN Deniz Emre 2003 M TUR Goztepe SK
67 N LEHNER Leon 2003 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
68 N STOE Ionut 2004 M ROU
69 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville
70 N PEDRO Antonio 2005 M POR
71 N KRAUTSOU Viachaslau 2003 M BLR
72 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
73 N KARAPETYAN Erik 2003 M ARM
74 N POSTOVAN Alex 2004 M MDA
75 N PROSOLI Lovro 2004 M CRO
76 N SOSA SMATRALA Claudio 2004 M IRL Pembroke FC
77 N LECHEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Shumen
78 N ZELJKOVIC Dusan 2004 M SRB
79 N MATEEV Matey 2005 M BUL Trakiya
80 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
81 N PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
82 N GROSS Roy 2004 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
83 N MLADENOV Lyuboslav 2004 M BUL Shumen
84 N BARSI Patrik 2004 M SRB
84 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
86 N POPRASK Mark 2006 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO
87 N LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE de Neufchateau
87 N ROKHKIND Eitan 2005 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
89 N CIGANEK Jan 2004 M CZE Serm Ostrava
89 N GHERMAN Nikitas 2004 M MDA
91 N SLEZAK Martin 2003 M CZE Sokol Brno
91 N CECET Nikita 2004 M MDA
93 N HRGOVIC Milos 2003 M SRB
94 N ZABALA Juan 2003 M ESP CCC-M
95 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
96 N NESIC Stefan 2004 M SRB
97 N BOSSA Santiago 2003 M POR
98 N BOKERIA Nodar 2003 M GEO
98 N PAPOYAN Grigor 2004 M ARM
100 N HROMADKA Petr 2003 M CZE
101 N SALOBIR Arne 2003 M SLO
101 N URBAS Jurij 2003 M SLO

Feb 22, 2019 - 2019 European Championships
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 N KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
3 N MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
3 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM
5 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
6 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
7 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
8 N OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
9 N EVANS Cameron 2002 M GBR
10 N BARANNIKOV Egor 2002 M RUS
11 N KORABLIN Anton 2002 M RUS
12 N MCGILLION-MOORE Jake 2002 M IRL
13 N TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
14 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
15 N MIHALY Andor 2002 M HUN Torekves
16 N GRAY Harry 2002 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
17 N NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
18 N GUILLAUME Jean 2002 M FRA MENNECY
19 N EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
20 N CASTANIE Valerian 2002 M FRA
21 N TOTH Gergely 2002 M HUN Torekves
22 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
23 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes, (Schermkring Herckenrode)
24 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam
25 N CHARREU Antonio 2002 M POR A.E.J.G.
26 N JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen
27 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim
28 N AZIMKO Yahor 2002 M BLR
28 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
30 N LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
31 N KYTAIEV Vladyslav 2002 M UKR Nikolaev
32 N MLICKI Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
33 N OZYALCIN Utku 2002 M TUR
34 N HORVATH Soma 2003 M HUN
35 N SECER Neset 2002 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
36 N ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
37 N LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
38 N TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev
39 N LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
40 N BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER TG Münster
41 N HUBNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FC Wels
42 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London
43 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE
44 N DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 2002 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
45 N BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
46 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri
47 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
48 N NIKOLIC Noa 2002 M CRO MK ZSM
49 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
50 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa
51 N KALT Andreas 2002 M AUT FC Wels
52 N BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT SU Wien 9
53 N SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
54 N GOMEZ Eloy 2002 M ESP
55 N LEVIN Michael 2004 M BLR
56 N PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
57 N HUMEN Pavlo 2003 M UKR Uzhgorod
58 N KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
59 N POULSEN Silas 2002 M DEN Trekanten København
59 N CALEJO Tiago 2003 M POR
61 N SEMINERIO Giuliano 2002 M AUT AFC Salzburg
62 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B
63 N KRAUTSOU Viachaslau 2003 M BLR
64 N VERMEULEN Olof 2002 M NED SC Noord
65 N ALEKSEJENKO Jegors 2002 M LAT Florete
66 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B
67 N ZELJKOVIC Dusan 2004 M SRB
68 N KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
69 N AKSAMIT Mikalai 2002 M BLR
70 N ESTACA Joao 2002 M POR
71 N WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED Holland Schermen
72 N YLITERVO Santeri 2002 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
72 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
74 N MKHOYAN HAMLET 2002 M ARM
75 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP CESJV-B
76 N CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
77 N HROMADKA Petr 2003 M CZE
78 N MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta 2002 M UKR Nikolaev
79 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
80 N JÖNSSON Petter 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
81 N MCMULLAN Finn 2002 M IRL Fence Like An Olympian
82 N GERIS Vojtech 2004 M CZE
82 N ALBEANU Justin 2002 M ROU
82 N SOSA SMATRALA Claudio 2004 M IRL Pembroke FC
85 N MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
86 N CHRAMOSTA Tomas 2004 M CZE
87 N THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 M DEN Trekanten København

Mar 2, 2018 - 2018 European Championships U17
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MACCHI Filippo 2001 M ITA
2 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København
3 BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
3 DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
5 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER
6 FEDOROV Daniil 2001 M RUS
7 KRAVTSOV Danila 2002 M RUS
8 BARANNIKOV Egor 2002 M RUS
9 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
11 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
12 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
13 RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London
14 PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
15 MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
16 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
17 SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
18 QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
19 TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
20 TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev
21 CHARREU Antonio 2002 M POR A.E.J.G.
22 MIHALY Andor 2002 M HUN Torekves
23 DOLZYCKI Jakub 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
24 SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
25 TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
26 DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
27 GOREN Raz 2001 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
28 PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
29 JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen
30 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim
31 GARCIA MORENO Alejandro 2001 M ESP ATENEO-M
32 EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
33 WEBER Daan 2001 M NED Holland Schermen
34 EVANS Cameron 2002 M GBR
35 PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
36 WILMONT JEINER Ruben 2003 M DEN
37 MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta 2002 M UKR Nikolaev
37 SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FU Mödling
39 CRISTIAN Razvan 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
40 LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
41 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik 2001 M ESP CESJV-B
42 MKHOYAN HAMLET 2002 M ARM
43 HORVATH Soma 2003 M HUN
44 ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam
45 SEMINERIO Giuliano 2002 M AUT AFC Salzburg
46 ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
47 SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal 2001 M ISL FC Reykjavik
47 PEDRO Tomas 2001 M POR GCP
49 NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes, (Schermkring Herckenrode)
50 BULAVA Semen 2001 M UKR KIEW
51 KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK TG Dörnigheim, KS Samorin
52 TOTH Gergely 2002 M HUN Torekves
53 GJALDBÆK Steffen 2002 M DEN Trekanten København
54 SZCZYPINSKI Kacper 2001 M POL Wroclawianie
55 BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT SU Wien 9
55 CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha
57 FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
58 VYMAZAL Jan 2001 M CZE Serm Ostrava
59 AKYOL Tuna 2001 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
60 OZYALCIN Utku 2002 M TUR
61 RUSKI Mateja 2002 M SRB MK Vojvodina
62 GERZICAK Daniel 2001 M CZE Sokol Brno
62 WEYHRETER Samuel 2001 M DEN Trekanten København
62 FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa
65 KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW
66 KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
67 DIAZ ESCALONA Mario 2002 M ESP CCC-M
68 PLASTOW Luca 2001 M GBR Salle Boston
69 ROUSSEL Solal 2001 M MON
69 COCKBURN John Robert 2001 M IRL

Feb 28, 2017 - 2017 European Championships U17
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
2 TROSHIN Ivan 2000 M RUS CSKA Moscow
3 ROBIN Noe Mandiogou 2000 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
3 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 2000 M FRA ECULLY
5 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
6 MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
6 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER
8 SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE
9 DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
10 STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
11 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 WEBER Daan 2001 M NED Holland Schermen
13 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København
14 SEYTOR Kim 2000 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
15 BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
16 PISTORIO Federico 2000 M ITA
17 CUK Veljko 2000 M SRB MK Vojvodina
18 KRAVTSOV Danila 2002 M RUS
19 MAIOR Matyas 2000 M HUN Torekves
20 ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
21 LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
22 JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
23 BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
24 VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
25 GOC Bartosz 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
26 ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
27 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
28 IURIN Igor 2000 M UKR Nikolaev
29 PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
30 GOREN Raz 2001 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
31 GAUTAM Brij 2001 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
32 IONICA Andrei 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
33 JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun
34 JANICIJEVIC Petar 2000 M SRB MK Silni
35 CHARREU Antonio 2002 M POR A.E.J.G.
36 BIALIAYEV Raman 2000 M BLR
36 BIALIAYEV Raman 2000 M BLR MSIT
37 KARAVIDIN Dina 2000 M SRB MK Omladinac
38 NEDELJKOVIC Mateja 2000 M HUN UTE
39 KATIRCI Berkay 2000 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
40 DALLAKYAN Armen 2000 M ARM
41 YILDIZ Korel 2000 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
42 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
43 AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
44 ASHBY Douglas 2000 M GBR St Benedicts
45 TANASE Mihai 2001 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
46 HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW
47 TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
48 SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
49 LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
50 NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes, (Schermkring Herckenrode)
51 MURTEIRA Jose 2001 M POR A.E.J.G.
52 LEHNER Kilian 2000 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
53 MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
54 JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
55 SCHAUER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
56 GARCIA MORENO Alejandro 2001 M ESP ATENEO-M
57 TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev
58 BALZAM Hadar 2000 M ISR Hapoel Emek Izrael
59 SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
60 HOWLETT Edmund 2000 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club
61 CRISMER Augustin 2000 M BEL
62 LACASTA Daniel 2000 M ESP SAMA-M
63 BURGSTALLER Johannes 2000 M AUT FC Treibach
64 DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
65 SCHRAMM Nils Michael SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
66 RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
67 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
68 KAMAKGUN Asrin 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
69 SKOPETS Maksym 2000 M UKR KIEW
70 MOHORKO Borut 2000 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO
71 BERGGREN Carl 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
72 ELKAYAM Ohad 2000 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
73 MACEDO Luis 2000 M POR GCP
74 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
74 TORU Emir 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
76 BEKE Vince 2000 M HUN Torekves
77 PIKOULIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
78 TESARIK Daniel 2000 M CZE Sokol Brno
79 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik 2001 M ESP CESJV-B
80 ROTARU Nicolae 2001 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
80 TALMON Omer Orel 2000 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
82 NIKOLOV Kaloyan 2001 M BUL Shumen
83 FATOUROS Dimitrios Stylianos 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS
84 PEDRO Tomas 2001 M POR GCP
85 KONIG Robert 2000 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
86 SLAVCHEV Ivan 2002 M BUL Volov
87 ZHUZHUNASHVILI Temur 2000 M GEO
87 CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha
87 POPOV Emanuil 2002 M BUL Olympic
90 RUSKI Mateja 2002 M SRB MK Vojvodina

Feb 29, 2016 - 2016 European Championships U17
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
2 BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M RUS
3 MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
3 ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
5 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
6 BIBARD Tyvan 1999 M FRA SANARY CE
7 VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
8 LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
9 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER
10 BENYEI Erik 1999 M HUN Torekves
11 BARMAKOV Bogdan 1999 M RUS
12 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 CANDESCU Cristian 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
14 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
15 BOROWIEC Piotr 1999 M POL Akademia Integracji
16 LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
17 MENDREY Tamas 1999 M HUN UTE
18 BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M
19 MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
20 LASAK Ondrej 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
21 WOLF Adam 1999 M HUN ZVE
22 SEYTOR Kim 2000 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
23 EGYENES PORSOK Henrik 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
24 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København
25 FAUCONNIER Basile 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
26 PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
27 CUK Veljko 2000 M SRB MK Vojvodina
28 PADALKIN Oleh 1999 M UKR Uzhgorod
29 NEDELJKOVIC Mateja 2000 M HUN UTE
30 JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun
31 ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu 1999 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
32 MONNET Sebastian 1999 M GBR Salle Boston
33 DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
34 SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE
35 MARIOTTI Filippo 1999 M ITA
36 SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir
37 NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
38 PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8
39 KARAVIDIN Dina 2000 M SRB MK Omladinac
40 CZARTORYJSKI Szymon 1999 M POL Wroclawianie
41 CIERLUK Jakub 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
42 RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio 1999 M ITA
43 SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS
44 SKOPETS Maksym 2000 M UKR KIEW
45 GUIMARAES Jose Miguel 1999 M POR SCP
46 CHARREU Antonio 2002 M POR A.E.J.G.
47 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
48 BIALIAYEV Raman 2000 M BLR
48 BIALIAYEV Raman 2000 M BLR MSIT
49 VALENTIN Come 1999 M FRA TEAM FLEURET
50 GARCIA APARICIO Gabriel 1999 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
51 DÖRTBUDAK Yigit Ali 1999 M TUR
52 KULCU Turhan Berke 2000 M TUR
53 NEILSON Ian 1999 M BUL Olympic
54 POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE LFK Linköping
55 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
56 MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
57 KIMFORS Simon 1999 M SWE GFK Göteborg
58 ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
59 KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
60 TANASE Mihai 2001 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
61 FRERES Hugo 1999 M BEL CRE Huy
62 LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
63 GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
64 KONIG Robert 2000 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
65 LACASTA Daniel 2000 M ESP SAMA-M
66 LI Leo 2000 M CRO MK VMD
67 RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber 1999 M ISR
68 DAVIDOVIC Domen 1999 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
69 BEKBULAT Gorkem 1999 M TUR
69 SKIDAN Ilya 1999 M BLR
71 JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
72 WEBER Daan 2001 M NED Holland Schermen
73 ZHUZHUNASHVILI Temur 2000 M GEO
74 SLAVCHEV Ivan 2002 M BUL Volov
75 DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
76 EWERS Alexander 1999 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
77 SOBOTKA Jakub 1999 M CZE USK Praha
78 SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord
79 SAY Amil Efe 1999 M TUR
80 HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW
81 SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
82 BLAHUT Jan 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
83 KONFORTI Boris 1999 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
84 RUYSSEVELDT Sam 1999 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
85 VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
86 GOREN Raz 2001 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
86 NIKOLOV Vichko 2000 M BUL Volov
88 VILLAPALOS Adrian 1999 M ESP SAMA-M
89 BALZAM Hadar 2000 M ISR Hapoel Emek Izrael
90 MOHORKO Borut 2000 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO
90 PEDRO Francisco 1999 M POR GCP
92 KOVAC Rok 1999 M SLO
93 FATOUROS Dimitrios Stylianos 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS
94 SABIRAU Uladzislau 2001 M BLR MSIT
95 VERDON Paul 1999 M IRL
96 LAIRES Bernardo 1999 M POR SCP
97 PELEKSIC Vladimir 1999 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
98 MRAVLJAK Luka 1999 M SLO
99 TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev

Feb 24, 2015 - 2015 European Championships U17
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DAL SANTO Alvise 1998 M ITA
2 VETROV Nikita 1998 M RUS
3 HECHER Benoit 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP
3 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
5 FUNARO Andrea 1998 M ITA
6 BICEGO Sebastiano 1998 M ITA
7 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
8 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
9 BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
10 FISCHER Clement 1999 M FRA NICE OGC
11 HARAVSKYI Maksym 1998 M UKR Lviv
12 SEMENYUK Grigoriy 1998 M RUS
13 WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
14 BELLOVICZ Gabor 1998 M HUN BHSE
15 BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston
16 CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL CRE Huy
17 EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE
18 MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR
19 CZARTORYJSKI Szymon 1999 M POL Wroclawianie
20 CHARREU Jose 1998 M POR
21 BODO Benjamin 1998 M ROU CSU Timisoara
22 BENCZE Attila 1998 M HUN BHSE
23 WERNER Lennart 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
24 MILLER Jakub 1998 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
25 SAY Amil Efe 1999 M TUR
26 RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
27 GHEORGHE Victor 1998 M ROU CSS Ploiesti
28 GALUASHVILI Lasha 1998 M GEO FC Tbilisi
29 LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
30 ALBERT Erik 1999 M NED SC Den Bosch
31 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE
32 ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu 1999 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
33 CANDESCU Cristian 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
34 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
35 ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
36 BARMAKOV Bogdan 1999 M RUS
37 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
38 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN
39 EGYENES PORSOK Henrik 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
40 SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS
41 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC
42 GEIS Glenn 1999 M GER
43 DEMBA Ilja 1999 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
44 CAMELO Goncalo 1998 M POR SCP
45 KAJBJER Albin 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
46 GASPERINI Filippo 1998 M ITA
47 TSAFRIR Boaz 1998 M ISR Hapoel Emek Izrael
48 ATYA Ohad 1998 M ISR Hapoel Emek Izrael
49 FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN Torekves
50 COLL Mateu 1998 M ESP CCC-M
51 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER CTG Koblenz
52 LASAK Ondrej 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
53 LOISEL Pierre 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US
54 AVELAR Luis 1998 M POR GCP
55 LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
56 BARBINTA Mihail 1998 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
57 BLAHUT Jan 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
58 AGOSTINHO Leonardo 1998 M POR
59 YESIL Tolga 1999 M TUR
60 LI Leo 2000 M CRO MK VMD
61 FINCH Samuel Marc Leonard 1998 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
62 DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
63 FRERES Hugo 1999 M BEL CRE Huy
64 EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm
65 POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE LFK Linköping
66 DADIKOZIAN Avedis 1998 M BUL Plovdiv BG
67 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København
68 DAVIDOVIC Domen 1999 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
69 BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M
70 STARC Luka 1998 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
71 STIKLICA Luka 1998 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
72 SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir
73 COHEN Ayo 1998 M ISR Hapoel Emek Izrael
74 PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8
75 SAUKANS Olafs 1998 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
76 SARAGOV Nichita 1998 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
77 KUMANOV Viktor 1998 M BUL Trakiya
78 STANTSIOS Vasileios 1998 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
79 MRAVLJAK Luka 1999 M SLO
80 MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
81 ONDRUSEK Radek 1999 M CZE KS SK Zlin
82 PELEKSIC Vladimir 1999 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
82 KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
84 DUDCHIN Mihail 1998 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
85 KOVAC Rok 1999 M SLO
86 DÖRTBUDAK Yigit Ali 1999 M TUR
87 ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
88 FARKAS Gyula 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
89 ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg
90 YEVSTIGNEYEV Roman 1999 M UKR Dnipropetrovsk
91 GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
92 KONIG Robert 2000 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
93 NIKOLOV Vichko 2000 M BUL Volov
94 STEPANYAN Pargev 1998 M ARM

Feb 23, 2014 - 2014 European Championships U17
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
2 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
3 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie
3 TARASIEWICZ Maxime 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
5 CHARREU Jose 1998 M POR
6 BICEGO Sebastiano 1998 M ITA
7 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC
8 AKHMETOV Iskander 1997 M RUS
9 MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR
10 CHUEV Alexey 1997 M RUS
11 VOLTZ Tom 1997 M FRA MEYREUIL
12 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava
13 BLUMENTALS Renars 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
14 SANGUINO Rodrigo 1997 M POR
15 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN Torekves
17 DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik 1997 M POL
18 MILA Thibaud 1998 M FRA CEM Morges, AVIGNON AE
19 DI TOMMASO Riccardo 1997 M ITA
20 TURCHYNIAK Orest 1997 M UKR Lviv
21 SOKOLOV Nikita 1997 M RUS
22 THIVEL Quentin 1997 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
23 YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen
24 HOVHANNESYAN Maykl 1997 M ARM
25 ZHURAVLEV Vladislav 1997 M RUS
26 CZUCKERMANN Matan 1997 M ISR
27 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
28 FEASTER John 1997 M GBR Malvern
29 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal
30 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE
31 MINOTT Kamal 1997 M GBR Newham Swords
32 LASAK Ondrej 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
33 MATERNE Pierre Antoine 1997 M BEL
34 FUNARO Andrea 1998 M ITA
35 GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger 1997 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
36 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal
37 KAJBJER Albin 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
38 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
39 KUCEBA Vitalijs 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
40 BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston
41 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København
42 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
43 BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
44 HARAVSKYI Maksym 1998 M UKR Lviv
45 COHEN Ayo 1998 M ISR Hapoel Emek Izrael
46 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN
47 DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
48 TSAFRIR Boaz 1998 M ISR Hapoel Emek Izrael
49 CMIEL Adam 1997 M CZE Serm Ostrava
50 AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö
51 KHARTISHVILI Givi 1999 M GEO FC Tbilisi
52 LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
53 GALUASHVILI Lasha 1998 M GEO FC Tbilisi
54 BELLOVICZ Gabor 1998 M HUN BHSE
55 LAMBRECHTS Jo 1997 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
56 COSGUN Muhemmed Ege 1997 M TUR
57 ABRAMOV Oleksandr 1997 M UKR Nikolaev
58 BAUM Ziv 1997 M ISR Hapoel Emek Izrael
59 KORDUPEL Lukas 1997 M BEL
60 DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
61 TELLIOGLU Erhan Temel 1997 M TUR
62 KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
62 EGYENES PORSOK Henrik 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
64 LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
65 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
66 BENCZE Attila 1998 M HUN BHSE
67 TKACHUK Ivan 1997 M UKR
68 DEMBA Ilja 1999 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
69 NEILSON Ian 1999 M BUL Olympic

Feb 26, 2013 - 2013 European Championships
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
2 MATVEEV Andrey 1996 M RUS
3 LAHUNOU Uladzislau 1996 M BLR RCOT STAYKI
3 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves
5 DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik 1997 M POL
6 ASADULAIEV Mykhailo 1996 M UKR Lviv
7 INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
8 CIUTI Tommaso 1996 M ITA
9 BIRCH Jai 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
10 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
11 BOBYLEV Nikolay 1996 M RUS
12 SEBBAN Theo 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
13 HÖRGER Lukas HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
14 BLUMENTALS Renars 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
15 GEORGESCU Alexandru 1996 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
16 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie
17 SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
18 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
19 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 INSPERGER Samuel 1996 M HUN MTK
21 BAKIROV Marat 1996 M RUS
22 HOVHANNESYAN Maykl 1997 M ARM
23 GUNES Fatih 1996 M TUR
24 ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
25 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE
26 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
27 GAGANIDZE Luka 1996 M GEO
28 FLUCUS George 1996 M ROU CS Satu Mare
29 LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
30 DEI ROSSI Alberto 1996 M ITA AS Padova
31 KUCEBA Vitalijs 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
32 LOEKKEGAARD Emil Boegh 1996 M DEN
33 BESIRIS Vasileios-Nektarios 1997 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
34 BALOGH Boldizsar 1996 M HUN UTE
35 BIREN Bora Ismail 1996 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
36 CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
37 SANGUINO Rodrigo 1997 M POR
38 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava
39 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
40 RUSS Nico RUSS Nico 1996 M AUT Fechtcentrum Halle, AFC Salzburg
41 HARAVSKYI Maksym 1998 M UKR Lviv
42 CHUEV Alexey 1997 M RUS
43 CZUCKERMANN Matan 1997 M ISR
44 CHARREU Jose 1998 M POR
45 ABRAHAMS Steven 1996 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
46 BICEGO Sebastiano 1998 M ITA
47 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg
48 RAI Rajan 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
49 DINKOVIC Eric 1996 M CRO MK ZSM
50 GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger 1997 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
51 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
52 TARASIEWICZ Maxime 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
53 MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR
54 LASAK Ondrej 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
55 STEPURA Yaroslav 1996 M UKR KIEW
56 GULER Baris 1996 M TUR
57 VASCONCELOS Tomas 1996 M POR A.E.J.G.
57 CMIEL Adam 1997 M CZE Serm Ostrava
59 BOESEN Tor Emil 1996 M DEN
60 MATERNE Pierre Antoine 1997 M BEL
61 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
61 PORUSNIUC Vlad 1996 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
63 TIMMERMANS Nathan 1996 M BEL
64 PRUNDEANU Alexandru 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
65 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC
66 SKORAK Alen 1996 M CRO MK VMD
67 ZADOROZHNYY Vladyslav 1996 M UKR
68 MRAVLJAK Jure 1996 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO
69 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
70 ZWINGER Robert 1996 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava
71 BISCEVIC Bruno 1997 M CRO
72 AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö
73 MAKRYGIANNAKIS Ioannis 1996 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
74 BOUTTEFEUX Robin 1996 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
75 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
76 ZEMAN Adam 2000 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
77 DMITRENKO Deniss 1997 M LAT Asmens
78 EGYENES PORSOK Henrik 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
79 PAVLOVIC Dan 1996 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
80 SOOKY Dominik 1998 M SVK KS Samorin
81 LASA Daniel 1996 M ESP SABI-BI

Feb 28, 2012 - 2012 European Championships U17
Foil Men's U17 Individual
<
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
2 AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX
3 CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
3 DENIS Charles 1995 M FRA AUBERVILLIER
5 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE
6 ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA
7 PIVOVAROV Alexander 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow
8 ZAKHARIKOV Anton 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow
9 BLUMENTALS Renars 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
10 BAKIROV Marat 1996 M RUS
11 CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW
12 CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
13 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
14 PRZYLUSKI Dominik 1995 M POL UKS KUSY Warszawa
15 CIUTI Tommaso 1996 M ITA
16 YUVACAN Tayga YUVACAN Tayga 1995 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
17 GAGANIDZE Luka 1996 M GEO
18 BUNDALO Ivan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
19 BIREN Bora Ismail 1996 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
20 BERTOLAZZI Alessandro 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
21 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves
22 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
22 LAVIOLETTE Gil Andre 1995 M FRA PETIT BOURG
24 LAIZERMAN Vitaly 1995 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
25 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg
26 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
27 DASCALU Bogdan 1995 M ROU CSU Cluj
28 BIRCH Jai 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
29 GARBAT Alex 1995 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
30 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
31 LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE
32 PROKHARAU Pavel 1995 M BLR RCOT STAYKI
33 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
34 MATVEEV Andrey 1996 M RUS
35 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling
36 GEORGESCU Alexandru 1996 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
37 PARMENTIER Clement 1995 M BEL
38 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged
39 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER
40 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek 1995 M DEN
41 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie
42 PETROVIC Nikola 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
43 TOMSIC Nikola 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
44 ZLYY Vladyslav 1995 M UKR
45 GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
46 LAHUNOU Uladzislau 1996 M BLR RCOT STAYKI
47 DEAMER LukeDEAMER Luke     GBR  
47 HOVHANNESYAN Maykl 1997 M ARM
49 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
50 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
51 BOUTTEFEUX Robin 1996 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
52 STEPURA Yaroslav 1996 M UKR KIEW
53 PRUNDEANU Alexandru 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
54 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
55 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
56 SIMKOVIC Vendelin 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
57 ANANJINS Stefans 1995 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
58 BAILEY George 1995 M GBR Millfield School
59 PUSHKAREVICH Dzmitry 1995 M BLR RCPhES
60 ESHKOL Peleg 1995 M ISR Hapoel Acco
61 GULER Baris 1996 M TUR
62 PORUSNIUC Vlad 1996 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
63 KLEMM Romuald 1995 M CZE Serm Liberec
64 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg
65 ZARETTSKY Adam 1995 M ISR Beer Sheva
66 DINKOVIC Eric 1996 M CRO MK ZSM
67 TKACH Dmytro 1996 M UKR
68 FEASTER John 1997 M GBR Malvern
69 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK
70 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava
71 GEDIN Sebastian 1996 M SWE
72 LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
73 SKORAK Alen 1996 M CRO MK VMD
74 CZUCKERMANN Matan 1997 M ISR
75 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
75 CMIEL Adam 1997 M CZE Serm Ostrava
77 DANIELYAN Emil 1996 M ARM
78 HERMAL William 1995 M BEL CE Namur
79 ZWINGER Robert 1996 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava
80 OZTASKIN Arda 1996 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
80 POKORNY David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
82 BALINSKI Radoslav 1995 M BUL
83 BUMCI Bruno 1996 M CRO MK ZSM

Feb 28, 2011 - 2011 European Championships U17
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno
2 DEGTYAREV Ilya 1994 M RUS
3 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE
3 DEL MACCHIA Michele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
5 MOURRAIN Baptiste 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
6 KULHANEK Nathan 1994 M NED Zaal Heerooms
6 GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
8 ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA
9 MOLINARO Romain 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
10 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz
11 MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves
12 COLLINEAU Virgile 1994 M FRA PAYS AIX
13 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER
14 DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP Brussels Fencing Club, CCC-M
15 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
16 PETROVIC Nikola 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
17 PIVOVAROV Alexander 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow
18 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves
19 BERTOLAZZI Alessandro 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
20 MAROTTA Francesco 1994 M ITA CS Mestre
21 AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX
22 DASCALU Bogdan 1995 M ROU CSU Cluj
23 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords
24 HENDRIE George 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
24 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER
26 SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
27 MARTIN Julius 1994 M SWE DIF Stockholm
28 SEKOV Anton 1994 M RUS
29 SAVIN Alexander 1994 M GBR Newham Swords
30 KOZLOWSKI Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
31 MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir
32 PRUNDEANU Alexandru 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
33 BIREN Bora Ismail 1996 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
34 RAPP Guillaume 1995 M SUI CEM Morges
35 MOSA Tamas 1994 M HUN Torekves
36 SILVA Antonio 1994 M POR A.E.J.G.
37 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
38 BUNDALO Ivan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
39 VALEROV Alexey 1994 M RUS
40 STJERNDAL Jimmy 1994 M SWE
41 BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club
42 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
43 TABURY Alan 1994 M BEL CRE Huy
44 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
45 TVRTKOVIC Fran 1994 M CRO MK VMD
46 ANDERSEN Tobias Alvin 1994 M DEN
47 SITOVS Ilja 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
48 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
49 YEHUDA Adi 1994 M ISR Hapoel Acco
50 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg
51 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
52 BIES Milosz 1994 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
53 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
54 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
55 KARAKURT Ege 1994 M TUR Izmir Ferdi
56 VADANIUC Eugeniu 1994 M MDA CSPLN
57 DUBOISKI Siarhei 1994 M BLR RCOT STAYKI
58 CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW
59 ESPERON Alberto-Jose 1994 M ESP CCC-M
60 MARTINS Jose-Diogo 1994 M POR EDV
61 SUPE Karlis 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
62 CZUCKERMANN Matan 1997 M ISR
63 ARDELEANU Alexandru 1995 M ROU CS Satu Mare
64 PARMENTIER Clement 1995 M BEL
65 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling
66 LAIZERMAN Vitaly 1995 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
67 SIMKOVIC Vendelin 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
68 MAYER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FTS Dornbirn
69 DESEMBERG Yannick 1994 M BEL CE Embourg
70 ENDLER Tobias 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz
71 KLEMM Romuald 1995 M CZE Serm Liberec
72 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK
73 STEPURA Yaroslav 1996 M UKR KIEW
74 BLUMENTALS Renars 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
75 DOUDOS Dimitrios 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
76 SIMONETTI Jakkrit 1994 M SUI CEM Morges
77 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
78 MUC Stefan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
79 VUKSIC Kresimir 1994 M CRO MK ZSM
79 GEORGESCU Alexandru 1996 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
81 DEBANIC Fran 1996 M CRO MK VMD
82 FIDANOV Kristian 1994 M BUL Fencing Club Angels
82 BALINSKI Radoslav 1995 M BUL
84 VLAJIC Viktor 1995 M SRB KMK Karadjordje
85 RAANAN Gil Baruch 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba

Mar 2, 2010 - 2010 European Championships U17
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LICHAGIN Kirill 1993 M RUS
2 NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M RUS
3 FRANCO Piero 1993 M ITA CS Mestre
3 DEGTYAREV Ilya 1994 M RUS
5 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
6 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz
7 SAJO Daniel 1993 M HUN UTE
8 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club
9 SCHIAVONE Saverio 1993 M ITA CS Roma
10 KNITTER Mateusz 1993 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
11 PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
12 MOURRAIN Baptiste 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
13 AUREY Anthony 1993 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI
14 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno
15 SZIKELA Nikolas 1993 M SVK KS Samorin
16 BORONTOV Pavel 1993 M RUS
17 GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
18 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER
19 SUDILOVSKY Stanislav 1993 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
20 KULHANEK Nathan 1994 M NED Zaal Heerooms
21 STJERNDAL Jimmy 1994 M SWE
22 FABRIZI Tommaso 1993 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
23 DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP Brussels Fencing Club, CCC-M
24 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE
25 ILIADIS Iordanis 1993 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
26 GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
27 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER
28 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København
29 LYULKA Maksym 1993 M UKR KIEW
30 WISNIEWSKI Rafal 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
31 MARZOCCHI Alban 1993 M FRA FREJUS AMSL
32 TUYN Dylan 1994 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
33 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER (FS TG Würzburg), FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 GYORGYI Antal 1993 M HUN UTE
35 BOUROULIDIS Georgios 1995 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
36 TIMBALIST Mihail 1994 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
37 METZA Oskar 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
38 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE
39 SELAN Klemen 1993 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO
40 CZUCKERMANN Idan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco
41 SAVIN Alexander 1994 M GBR Newham Swords
42 FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM
43 FIDANOV Kristian 1994 M BUL Fencing Club Angels
44 CHERITON Kareem 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC
45 ABOLTINS Roberts 1993 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
46 NEGUT Andrei 1994 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
47 CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW
48 TABURY Alan 1994 M BEL CRE Huy
49 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords
50 REVAH Matan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco
51 MUC Stefan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
52 ILIADIS Dimitrios 1993 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
53 GREBTSOV Anton 1993 M UKR Dnipropetrovsk
54 YUVACAN Tayga YUVACAN Tayga 1995 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
55 SITOVS Ilja 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
56 PREDA Bogdan 1993 M ROU CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
57 STÜHLER Maximilian 1993 M AUT FU Krems
58 SUPE Karlis 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
59 CARAPANO-DICU Tiberiu 1994 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
60 VADANIUC Eugeniu 1994 M MDA CSPLN
61 LENCBERGS Toms 1995 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
62 ESPERON Alberto-Jose 1994 M ESP CCC-M
63 ARDELEANU Alexandru 1995 M ROU CS Satu Mare
64 FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE
65 BOGAERT Vivien 1993 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
66 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
67 LACASTA Sergio 1995 M ESP SAMA-M
68 BZOVII Alexandru 1993 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
69 GROSS Niv 1993 M ISR Beer Sheva
70 UGULAVA Archil 1993 M GEO FC Tbilisi
71 HARUTYUNYAN Gevorg 1993 M ARM Noragavit
72 COFINO Jeremy 1994 M BEL CE Damocles
73 BALINSKI Radoslav 1995 M BUL
74 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE
75 MEXIS Evangelos 1994 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
76 PODSHYVALOV Andriy 1993 M UKR Lutsk
76 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
78 KARAKURT Ege 1994 M TUR Izmir Ferdi

Mar 2, 2009 - 2009 European Championships U17
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
2 GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale
3 NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
3 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
5 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros
6 JESSING Oliver Birk 1992 M DEN
7 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
9 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE
10 KOPER Damian 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
11 SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
12 BESSON Clement 1992 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
13 CAPORIZZI Michele 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
14 ESCURAT Aymeric 1992 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
15 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno
16 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
17 ULLMAN Yotam 1992 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
18 HAGLUND Andreas 1992 M SWE KFK Kalmar
19 STRUNIN Andrey 1992 M RUS
20 BASINSKI Mikolaj 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
21 AZERRAD Yoav 1992 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
22 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
23 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
24 LICHAGIN Kirill 1993 M RUS
25 LINKA Istvan 1992 M SVK KS Samorin
26 PLA VALLBE Jorge 1992 M ESP GLL-B
27 ILYIN Denis 1992 M UKR Lviv
28 SABART Daniel 1992 M CZE USK Praha
29 PFEFFERKORN Robin 1992 M AUT FTS Dornbirn
30 SALAZAR Orlando 1992 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
31 MAKAROV Alexey 1992 M RUS
32 MONOD Hadrien 1992 M SUI
33 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club
34 DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP Brussels Fencing Club, CCC-M
35 NAKIS Theodoros 1992 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O.
36 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER
37 RODRIGUES Antonio 1992 M POR SCP
38 KAMPHAUS Eric 1992 M LUX CE Grand Ducal
39 LECOINTRE Guislain 1993 M FRA
40 KULHANEK Nathan 1994 M NED Zaal Heerooms
41 LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M
42 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE
43 KOLESNIKOV Pylyp 1992 M UKR Lviv
44 KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
45 VISHNEVSKY Ben-Bezalel 1992 M ISR Hapoel Emek Izrael
46 JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam
47 ZDANEVICH Roaman 1992 M BLR SCAF RB
48 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords
49 PUGGAARD-HESS Mikkel 1992 M DEN Trekanten København
50 DANCHEV Kaloyan 1992 M BUL Akademik 2002
51 KNITTER Mateusz 1993 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
52 STADNYK Volodymyr 1992 M UKR KIEW
53 SZIKELA Nikolas 1993 M SVK KS Samorin
54 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København
55 ALLEN Thomas 1992 M GBR Sussex House FC
56 TUYN Dylan 1994 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
57 ZICHRI Amit 1992 M ISR Hapoel Emek Izrael
58 LIEGE Timothe 1993 M BEL CE de Neufchateau
59 LEGRAIN Valentin 1992 M BEL
60 HÖSELE Robert 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz
61 ROZENBERGS Tomass 1994 M LAT Asmens
62 CELEBI Mehmet 1992 M TUR TED SK
63 FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM
64 MOIZAN Romain 1992 M FRA PARIS CEP
65 BON Ruben 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
66 O´DONNELL Callum 1992 M GBR WFFC
66 SELAN Klemen 1993 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO
68 BERDICHEVSKYY Roman 1992 M UKR Dnipropetrovsk
69 KOLEC Piotr 1993 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
70 STÜHLER Maximilian 1993 M AUT FU Krems
71 STJERNDAL Jimmy 1994 M SWE
71 QUEIROS Tiago 1992 M POR EDV
71 BUZOV Filip 1993 M CRO MK VMD
74 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
75 PETRISIC Natko 1993 M CRO MK Rapir
76 GUNGOR Enes-Alp 1992 M TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K.
77 HARUTYUNYAN Gevorg 1993 M ARM Noragavit
78 MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir
79 FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE
80 VALTA Brian 1994 M CZE USK Praha

Mar 4, 2008 - 2008 European Championships U17
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DI FRANCISCA Michele 1991 M ITA
2 WLOSEK Maciej 1991 M POL
3 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
3 GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale
5 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena
6 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER
7 KRYCZALO Michal 1991 M POL
8 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
9 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz
10 DE PIERI Marco 1991 M ITA
11 SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
12 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
13 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN
14 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn
15 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
16 SANTOS Antonio 1991 M ESP
17 ARSLANOV Timur 1991 M RUS
18 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE
19 NAKIS Theodoros 1992 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O.
20 NISSIM Filippos 1991 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
21 SIMONE Mino 1991 M ITA
22 BASSEZ Clement 1991 M FRA
23 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy
24 LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
25 JESSING Oliver Birk 1992 M DEN
26 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
27 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
28 HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam
29 SUDILOVSKY Stanislav 1993 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
30 JANDA Michal 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
31 LAOR Ori 1992 M ISR
32 LEDESMA Javier 1991 M ESP
33 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno
34 LEKKAS Nikolaos 1991 M GRE PANELLINIOS
35 GALLYANOV Ruslan 1991 M RUS
36 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER
37 STSIAPANCHANKA Artur 1991 M BLR RCPhES
38 WALLA Benjamin 1991 M AUT FTS Dornbirn
39 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
40 WOZNIAK Viktor 1991 M AUT UFC Wien
41 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
42 KARNAUKHOV Vyatcheslav 1991 M RUS
43 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
44 MURESAN Stefan 1991 M ROU
45 LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M
46 VISHNEVSKY Ben-Bezalel 1992 M ISR Hapoel Emek Izrael
47 PREDESCU--M. Mihai 1992 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
48 MANTROV Artem 1991 M RUS
49 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE
50 LUKASHEVICH Aliaksandr 1991 M BLR SCAF RB
51 BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf 1991 M SWE
52 LITLE Elishua 1991 M ISR
53 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE
54 PLA VALLBE Jorge 1992 M ESP GLL-B
55 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
56 JOHANSSON Victor 1991 M SWE WFF Örebro
57 BASSEZ Geoffrey 1991 M FRA
57 NEMIROVICH Dzmitry 1991 M BLR RCPhES
59 HAGLUND Andreas 1992 M SWE KFK Kalmar
60 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz
61 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros
62 KURFURST Jan 1991 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
63 SABART Daniel 1992 M CZE USK Praha
64 ERIM Atanur 1991 M TUR
65 JANDA Piotr 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
66 STASULANS Toms 1991 M LAT
67 BON Ruben 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
68 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
69 FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM
70 OZKURT Emir 1992 M TUR
71 ABOLTINS Roberts 1993 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
72 KRAMMERSTORFER Matthias 1991 M AUT FU Krems
73 SZIKELA Nikolas 1993 M SVK KS Samorin
74 KURSISS Edgars 1991 M LAT
75 PETRISIC Natko 1993 M CRO MK Rapir
76 WACHSBERGER Petr 1992 M CZE Sokol Brno
77 MIHALACHE Gabriel 1991 M ROU
77 BELAMARIC Josip 1992 M CRO MK Rapir

Mar 7, 2007 - 2007 European Championships U17
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LARI Tommaso 1990 M ITA
2 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE
3 DE PIERI Marco 1991 M ITA
3 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz
5 FEMØ Christian 1990 M DEN
6 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
7 NAKIS Theodoros 1992 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O.
8 CAMPICHE Samuel 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne
9 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
10 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
11 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER
12 BYK Siarhei 1990 M BLR SCAF RB
13 KRYCZALO Michal 1991 M POL
14 BARCZUK Antoni 1990 M POL
15 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS
16 AUBERT Alex 1992 M FRA ANTONY
17 KUTS Roman 1990 M RUS
18 AVERBUKH Daniil 1990 M RUS
19 SMURA Mikolaj 1990 M POL
20 NISSIM Filippos 1991 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
21 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE
22 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER
23 POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FU Mödling
24 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
25 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN
26 WOZNIAK Viktor 1991 M AUT UFC Wien
27 KOMISSAROV Dmitry 1990 M RUS
28 JANDA Michal 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
29 SRNA Jan 1990 M CZE Sokol Brno
30 SUPE Kristaps 1990 M LAT
31 FORGACH Gergely 1990 M SVK
32 BESSON Clement 1990 M FRA
33 SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN
34 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros
35 NEVODNICHYK Ihor 1990 M UKR
36 VISHNEVSKY Ben-Bezalel 1992 M ISR Hapoel Emek Izrael
37 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København
38 SANTOS Antonio 1991 M ESP
39 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
40 OSMAN Wassim 1990 M LBN CSA Steaua Bucuresti
41 LEKKAS Nikolaos 1991 M GRE PANELLINIOS
42 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER
43 REVUTSKIY Igor 1991 M UKR
44 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
45 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
46 YMTSOV Maks 1900 M UKR
47 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
48 SHNYR Evgeny 1990 M ISR
49 AKYALCIN Gokhan 1990 M TUR
50 KOVACEVIC Miljan 1990 M SRB MK Omladinac
50 FAYZULLIN Rinat 1990 M RUS
52 REINHARDT Felix REINHARDT Felix 1990 M GER
53 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy
54 TELNYKH Taras 1991 M UKR
55 SEGAL Liad 1990 M ISR
56 STASULANS Toms 1991 M LAT
57 KURFURST Jan 1991 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
58 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha
59 POP Laurentiu Ovidiu 1991 M ROU
60 MACEDO Pedro 1991 M POR
61 MANJA Vladimir 1991 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
62 BELAMARIC Josip 1992 M CRO MK Rapir
62 ANTONCIC Luka 1990 M SLO
64 MOIZAN Romain 1992 M FRA PARIS CEP
65 KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK Dubrava
66 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
67 KURSISS Edgars 1991 M LAT
68 OZKURT Emir 1992 M TUR
69 BULE Nikica 1991 M CRO MK Split
70 BLAGOJEVIC Ljubisa 1991 M SRB
71 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
72 JURAS Michal 1990 M CZE
73 KRAMMERSTORFER Matthias 1991 M AUT FU Krems
73 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
75 TSVETKOV Vasil 1993 M BUL National Sport´s Academy
76 CANKOVIC Ignjatije 1992 M SRB
77 JARC Janze 1990 M SLO
77 STOYANOV Plamen 1900 M BUL
79 ZEKAR Nik 1900 M SLO
80 BONEV Boris 1993 M BUL

Mar 10, 1988 - 1988 European Championships
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SCHWANNINGER Jörg 1971 M GER CTG Koblenz
2 N AMORE Gian-Marco 1971 M ITA
3 N LAMBERT Olivier 1971 M FRA
4 N WARZYCHA Pawel 1971 M GER
5 N REITER Markus 1971 M GER
6 N BECKER Thorsten 1971 M GER
7 N DORIZZI Alvise 1972 M ITA
8 N VISCARDI Alberto 1971 M ITA
9 N ZACHAROV Stefan 1971 M SVK
10 N LUDWIG Michael 1972 M AUT FU Mödling
11 N LHOTELLIER Christophe 1971 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
12 N SEGAL Yuval 1971 M ISR
13 N PEZY Bruno 1900 M FRA
14 N MARSI Mark 1973 M HUN
15 N PAYNE Nick 1971 M GBR
16 N HEATH Mark 1971 M GBR
17 N LANG Daniel 1971 M SUI SEB Basel
18 N ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
19 N HALLNER Fredrik 1973 M SWE
20 N VAN WIELE Sacha 1971 M BEL
21 N HELLSTRÖM Max 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
22 N MASSET David 1972 M BEL CE Woluwe
23 N VAN LEEUWEN Kwame 1972 M USA
24 N DELMARCELLE Edward 1972 M BEL
25 N DOCKAL Michael 1971 M AUT
26 N NEDIC Predrag 1900 M SRB
27 N ROYLE Austin 1971 M GBR
28 N GRANLER Oskar 1972 M SWE
29 N RUAS R. 1900 M POR
30 N BICANIC Denis 1973 M CRO MK VMD
31 N WOJCIK Korzisztaf 1900 M POL
32 N KALLAY Marco 1900 M CRO
33 N MELO Pedro 1972 M POR
34 N KONOPCZAIC Jacek 1900 M POL
35 N FELTEN Gilles 1973 M LUX
36 N OLIVEIRA Ricardo 1972 M BRA APE Paulista

Feb 28, 1987 - 1987 European Championships
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N CROSTA Daniele 1970 M ITA
2 N REITER Markus 1971 M GER
3 N SCHWANNINGER Jörg 1971 M GER CTG Koblenz
4 N LASALANDRA Franscesco 1970 M ITA
5 N ERDÖS Daniel 1970 M GER
7 N RATTIN Eddie 1900 M ITA
8 N WARZYCHA Pawel 1971 M GER
9 N LAMBERT Cyril 1973 M FRA
10 N NEBIE Guillaume 1970 M FRA
11 N GAL Istvan 1900 M HUN
13 N SIPOS Szilard 1970 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
14 N HELLSTRÖM Max 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
15 N PRAX Hermann 1971 M AUT
16 N KOREN Eyal 1970 M ISR
17 N HEATH Mark 1971 M GBR
18 N ZELICHOWSKI Ryszard 1900 M POL
19 N MASSET David 1972 M BEL CE Woluwe
21 N SZARLACKI Marek 1900 M POL
22 N VAN LAECKE Gregory 1972 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle
23 N LIMOV Darko 1970 M CRO
26 N VAN ZON Patrick 1900 M NED
27 N DELMARCELLE Edward 1972 M BEL
28 N DAMEN Stefan 1971 M NED s.v. Des Villiers
29 N TWOMEY John 1970 M IRL
30 N DUUS HANSEN Jacob 1970 M DEN
32 N KALLAY Marco 1900 M CRO
34 N RAVARA Diogo 1970 M POR AC Lissabon
35 N MELO Filipe 1972 M POR
36 N HOFFMANN Laurent 1900 M LUX