Back to list

History

Dec 10, 2022 - Lauermann-Cup
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WALTER Raphael WALTER Raphael 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus
2 N PUHLMANN Felix 2009 M GER SC Berlin
3 N AHLVERS Max 2009 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
3 N SEEMANN Niklas 2008 M GER SVA Oranienburg
5 N JOHN Tim 2009 M GER Dresdener FC
6 N GÜNTHER Hannes 2009 M GER FC Oelsnitz
7 N BERGMANN Dominik 2008 M GER Dresdener FC
8 N MANTEUFEL Emil 2008 M GER FC Schkeuditz
9 N BRUSCHEK Robin 2008 M GER SV Angern
10 N BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
11 N SEKANINA Matyáš 2009 M CZE
12 N KUNERT Benwick KUNERT Benwick 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
13 N ZACHARIAS Ferdinand 2009 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
14 N NEMAT Malte 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
15 N TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli 2009 M GER TV Markkleeberg
16 N HOLLBURG Karl 2009 M GER TV Markkleeberg
17 N HELD Henrik HELD Henrik 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
18 N THIEME Moritz 2009 M GER SC Berlin
19 N HÄßLER Malte 2009 M GER FC Schkeuditz
20 N POHLACK Konrad Alexander 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
21 N HAVLIK Radim 2009 M CZE
22 N SAWADOGO Isidore Wendsida 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
23 N KAMRATH Wolf Maria KAMRATH Wolf Maria 2009 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
24 N JÄREMO Alvin 2009 M GER TV Markkleeberg
25 N WUNDERLICH Theo 2010 M GER Dresdener FC
26 N ZERNICKOW Joshua Aaron 2008 M GER SVA Oranienburg
27 N BEITZ Benni 2010 M GER Dresdener FC
28 N BERTRAM Ramon BERTRAM Ramon 2010 M GER FSC Cottbus
29 N WALDSCHLÄGER Louis 2009 M GER FC Schkeuditz
30 N NOWIKOW Milan 2009 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
31 N KOHONEN Viljo 2009 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
32 N KREJCIR Vladimir 2008 M CZE
33 N HERM Anton Marius 2009 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
34 N HOSTETTLER Jeremias Florentin 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
35 N BUNTE Edgar 2008 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
36 N WIDANY Paul 2009 M GER Dresdener FC
37 N JOSEFSOHN Milo 2009 M GER FG Rotation Berlin

Dec 4, 2021 - Lauermann-Cup
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Dec 7, 2019 - Lauermann-Cup
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N EBERT Tillmann 2005 M GER TV Markkleeberg
2 N SALUS Hugo 2006 M GER SC Berlin
3 N MÄVERS Belá Benedikt 2005 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
3 N WAGNER Louis 2006 M GER SC Berlin
5 N SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam
6 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern
7 N PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 M GER SC Berlin
8 N MALITZKI Lukas 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
9 N BRETSCHNER Liam 2005 M GER Dresdener FC
10 N LEUSCHKE Jakob 2005 M GER Dresdener FC
11 N KRAUTER Theodor 2005 M GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
12 N STRELOW Alexander STRELOW Alexander 2006 M GER Dresdener FC
13 N SCHWAB Jamey Maurice SCHWAB Jamey Maurice 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
14 N LUND Claus 2007 M GER Næstved FK
15 N BLOCHWITZ Anton 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg
16 N STEIN Yannik 2005 M GER FC Oelsnitz
17 N SCHREIBER Felix 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
18 N BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
19 N MAYWALD Paul 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
20 N HUBER Rocco Arcel 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
21 N KAHL Laurin KAHL Laurin 2005 M GER Berliner FC
22 N PFEIFFER Jonathan PFEIFFER Jonathan 2005 M GER Berliner FC
23 N SCHLIETER Matthias 2006 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
24 N JESS Timon 2005 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
25 N WALTER Raphael WALTER Raphael 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus
26 N GIERIG Raphael 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
27 N LENC Ludek 2006 M CZE Serm Liberec
28 N WALTER Sebastian WALTER Sebastian 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus
29 N HERWIG Quentin 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA
30 N JÜRGENSEN Johannes 2005 M GER Dresdener FC
31 N TIPPMER Paul 2006 M GER Dresdener FC
32 N KÖCKE Nils 2006 M GER FC Schkeuditz
33 N THETMEYER Lucas 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
34 N ZISTL Killian 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
35 N NEITZEL Finn 2006 M GER SC Berlin
36 N BERGMANN Jonathan BERGMANN Jonathan 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
37 N NEUß Arvid Elias NEUß Arvid Elias 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
38 N GENOVESE Salvatore 2005 M GER
39 N BORNKESSEL Julius BORNKESSEL Julius 2006 M GER
40 N PFEIFFELMANN Marc-Frederic PFEIFFELMANN Marc-Frederic 2006 M GER

Dec 8, 2018 - Lauermann-Cup
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N EBERT Tillmann 2005 M GER TV Markkleeberg
2 N STEIN Yannik 2005 M GER FC Oelsnitz
3 N LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N MC CONELL Lino 2005 M GER SC Berlin
5 N LEUSCHKE Jakob 2005 M GER Dresdener FC
6 N KAHL Laurin KAHL Laurin 2005 M GER Berliner FC
7 N MÄVERS Belá Benedikt 2005 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
8 N KRAUTER Theodor 2005 M GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
9 N WOLF Julien 2005 M GER Dresdener FC
10 N HASÍK Jáchym 2005 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava
11 N BRETSCHNER Liam 2005 M GER Dresdener FC
12 N KNOB Vladimir 2005 M CZE Sokol Sternberk
13 N PFEIFFER Jonathan PFEIFFER Jonathan 2005 M GER Berliner FC
14 N HUNDBORG Thor 2005 M DEN Trekanten København
15 N HUBER Rocco Arcel 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
16 N JÜRGENSEN Johannes 2005 M GER Dresdener FC
17 N LARYS Matyas 2005 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava
18 N TORNOW Maximilian 2005 M GER

Dec 9, 2017 - Lauermann-Cup
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER TG Münster
2 RENARD Nolann RENARD Nolann 2004 M GER FSC Jena
3 BERGER Steven BERGER Steven 2004 M GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
3 AHLVERS Philipp 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
5 FISCHER Friedemann 2004 M GER OSC Potsdam
6 SPIELMANN Richard 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
7 LOOSCH Janek 2004 M GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
8 RAITHEL Theo 2004 M GER FC Schkeuditz
9 GAASEIDNES Kjell 2004 M GER SC Berlin
10 DRESE Linus 2004 M GER OSC Potsdam
11 HARMS Tyler 2004 M GER SC Berlin
12 STOLTE Quinn 2004 M GER
13 KÖNNECKE Gustav 2004 M GER
14 KUSIAN Andreas 2004 M GER SV Angern
15 ENGELMANN Benjamin 2004 M GER
16 MAUKSCH Paul 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
17 SCHELER Moritz SCHELER Moritz 2004 M GER
18 BERNSTEIN Nepomuk BERNSTEIN Nepomuk 2004 M GER
19 MÜLLER Moritz MÜLLER Moritz 2004 M GER FSC Cottbus
20 STÄDTKE Leo-Paul 2004 M GER
21 KORTE Thore KORTE Thore 2004 M GER FSC Jena
22 PÖHL Justin 2004 M GER
23 JÄGER Adrian 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
24 KLAS Magnus 2004 M GER SC Berlin
25 SKIRLO Kostja 2004 M GER
26 BENEDIX Carl 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
26 STRANSKY Vojtech 2004 M CZE Serm Liberec
28 HOFEREITER Heinrich 2004 M GER FSC Nordhausen
29 BERGER Konstantin 2004 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
30 JOST Florian 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
31 CREMER Maximilian 2004 M GER

Dec 3, 2016 - Lauermann-Cup
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ZACHER Niklas 2003 M GER FSC Jena
2 FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
3 WOLF Patrick 2003 M GER Dresdener FC
3 HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin
5 HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
6 MEUTZNER Daniel 2003 M GER
7 GRUND Toni 2003 M GER FSC Jena
8 NERLING Hannes 2003 M GER
9 GRUN Nils 2003 M GER SC Berlin
10 SCHMIDT Friedrich SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
11 NOWAK Hannes 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
12 SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
13 DITHMAR Benjamin 2003 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
14 MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 M GER Dresdener FC
15 ZAGORNIK Lucas ZAGORNIK Lucas 2003 M GER FSC Jena
16 SZUMODALSKY Emil 2003 M GER
17 SCHMIDT Richard SCHMIDT Richard 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
18 GERLACH Hannes GERLACH Hannes 2003 M GER FSC Jena
19 HOOS Tobias HOOS Tobias 2003 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
20 EBERT Ferdinand 2003 M GER TV Markkleeberg
21 NEUBAUER Aaron NEUBAUER Aaron 2003 M GER FSC Jena
22 DOYSCHER Vincent 2003 M GER Dresdener FC
23 RUGE Arthus 2003 M GER FSC Jena
24 NEUMANN Sten 2003 M GER
25 VON GOTTBERG Leander VON GOTTBERG Leander 2003 M GER
26 EISENSCHMIDT Tim EISENSCHMIDT Tim 2003 M GER
27 PAUCK Tristan 2003 M GER
28 NEITZEL Jonas 2003 M GER SC Berlin

Dec 5, 2015 - Lauermann-Cup
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HALADUDA Kacper 2002 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
2 LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 KLIEM Lennart 2002 M GER
3 BROSCHE Tilman BROSCHE Tilman 2002 M GER
5 MENSCHIK Paul 2002 M GER
6 LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
7 PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin
8 STIER Franz 2002 M GER FSC Jena
9 BARTELS Julius 2002 M GER
10 FRANKE Eric Pascal 2002 M GER
11 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin
12 WIEFEL Cedric 2002 M GER
13 LEIDHOLDT Levin 2002 M GER FC Oelsnitz
14 EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin
15 KRAWCZYK Maximilian 2002 M GER
16 BLOECK Daniel BLOECK Daniel 2002 M GER FC Grunewald
17 GRANERT Johannes 2002 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
18 DAHMLOS Fritz DAHMLOS Fritz 2002 M GER
19 MUSCHE Paul 2002 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
20 ALTENDORF Andreas ALTENDORF Andreas 2002 M GER FG Merseburger Raben
21 TELLBACH Luis 2002 M GER
22 MATVEENKO Evgeniy 2002 M RUS
23 FLÖRICKE Ben 2002 M GER
24 ARNDT Florian 2002 M GER
25 SÖLLNER Tilman 2002 M GER
26 KUNATH Hannes 2002 M GER
27 SCHULTZE Arthur SCHULTZE Arthur 2002 M GER
28 THOMAS Max 2002 M GER
29 HUTH Pascal 2002 M GER FC Schkeuditz
30 JOCHIM Tim 2002 M GER

Dec 6, 2014 - Lauermann-Cup
Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Nov 30, 2013 - Lauermann-Cup
Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Dec 1, 2012 - Lauermann-Cup
Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Dec 3, 2011 - Lauermann-Cup
Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jun 11, 2011 - Lauermann-Cup
Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club