Back to list

History

Sep 10, 2022 - 2022 Berlin Open
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
0 GNYNIUK Oleksii 1980 M UKR Berliner FC
1 N GAASEIDNES Kjell 2004 M GER SC Berlin
2 N YUVACAN Tayga YUVACAN Tayga 1995 M TUR SC Berlin, Altinyurt S.K.
3 N KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
3 N WAGNER Louis 2006 M GER SC Berlin
5 N SCHMIDT Friedrich SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
6 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern
7 N HAMPO Ole 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg
8 N BICKEL Jakob 1999 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
9 N EBERT Tillmann 2005 M GER TV Markkleeberg
10 N WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin
11 N MOLDENHAUER Marian MOLDENHAUER Marian 1989 M GER FC Grunewald
12 N EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
13 N VALLERIANI Luca VALLERIANI Luca 1999 M GER OSC Berlin
14 N PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
15 N HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin
16 N RAMOS ESQUIVEL Aresky 1983 M CUB FG Rotation Berlin
17 N LI Hesong 2004 M CHN MTG Wangen
18 N HARMS Tyler 2004 M GER SC Berlin
18 N EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin
20 N BRETSCHNER Liam 2005 M GER Dresdener FC
21 N STÖHR Bernd 1983 M GER FSC Jena
22 N BLOECK Daniel BLOECK Daniel 2002 M GER FC Grunewald
22 LANGHAMMER Tom 1991 M GER Dresdener FC
23 N BUCHENHORST Anton 2005 M GER SC Berlin
24 N BLOCHWITZ Anton 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg
25 N TIPPMER Paul 2006 M GER Dresdener FC
26 N KRUSE Ossip KRUSE Ossip 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
27 N ANDRITZKI Paul 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
28 N GMEREK Marcel 1976 M GER OSC Berlin
28 N GOTTHARDT Maximilian 1993 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
30 N SCHMITZ Levent SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
31 N URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin
32 N PERTSEV Daniel 2007 M GER SC Berlin
33 N WASCHIPKY Oskar WASCHIPKY Oskar 1997 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
34 N TRAN Hong Nhi TRAN Hong Nhi 2006 M GER SC Berlin
35 N WEEKE Bent Jakob WEEKE Bent Jakob 2006 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
36 N VESKIMÄE Valdur 1975 M EST Berliner FC

Sep 12, 2020 - 2020 Berlin Open
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Sep 7, 2019 - 2019 Berlin Open
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N HEISKARI Ilmari 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
2 N KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
3 N NOWAK Hannes 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
3 N FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
5 N DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
6 N SAARELA Ilkka 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
7 N EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin
8 N SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
9 N DAHMS Noah 2001 M GER SC Berlin
10 N HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin
11 N HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
12 N LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
13 N URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin
14 N SCHMITZ Levent SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
15 N LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 N YLITERVO Santeri 2002 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
17 N WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin
18 N BROSCHE Tilman BROSCHE Tilman 2002 M GER
19 N PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin
20 N RENARD Nolann RENARD Nolann 2004 M GER FSC Jena
21 N WIEFEL Cedric 2002 M GER
22 N GAASEIDNES Kjell 2004 M GER SC Berlin
23 N SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
24 N AHLVERS Philipp 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
25 N NEUMANN Jose Antolin NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena
26 N SPIELMANN Richard 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
27 N SÄNDIG Jann 2001 M GER FC Schkeuditz
28 N KUSIAN Andreas 2004 M GER SV Angern
29 N WASZAK Phil WASZAK Phil 1999 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
30 N HARMS Tyler 2004 M GER SC Berlin
30 N WOLF Patrick 2003 M GER Dresdener FC
32 N BECKMANN Benedikt 2000 M GER SV Angern
33 N ANDRITZKI Paul 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
34 N GRUN Nils 2003 M GER SC Berlin
35 N MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 M GER Dresdener FC
36 N GNYNIUK Oleksii 1980 M UKR Berliner FC
37 N STIER Franz 2002 M GER FSC Jena
38 N KOLBINGER Nils KOLBINGER Nils 1987 M GER OSC Berlin
39 N GOTTHARDT Maximilian 1993 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
40 N GMEREK Marcel 1976 M GER OSC Berlin
41 N MUSCHE Paul 2002 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
42 N JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER FSC Jena
43 N PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
44 N SIMM Ralph 1975 M GER Dresdener FC
45 N BUHLAN André BUHLAN André 1981 M GER Dresdener FC

Sep 8, 2018 - Berlin Open
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
2 N KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
3 N DAHMS Noah 2001 M GER SC Berlin
3 N DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
5 N URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin
6 N MOLDENHAUER Marian MOLDENHAUER Marian 1989 M GER FC Grunewald
7 N CZYCHOLL Patric 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam
8 N RAEKER Hans Martin 1965 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
9 N SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin
10 N MÜLLER Nils-Christian MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
11 N MITTELSTÄDT Elias 1997 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
12 N SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
13 N SCHMITZ Levent SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
14 N KOLBINGER Nils KOLBINGER Nils 1987 M GER OSC Berlin
15 N NEUMANN Jose Antolin NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena
16 N LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
17 N EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
18 N PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin
19 N GOTTHARDT Maximilian 1993 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
20 N HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin
21 N GAASEIDNES Kjell 2004 M GER SC Berlin
22 N PÖRSCHKE Sebastian PÖRSCHKE Sebastian 1990 M GER FC Grunewald
23 N STEINBACH Marcel 1977 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
24 N EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin
25 N WIEFEL Cedric 2002 M GER
26 N ANDRITZKI Paul 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
27 N JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER FSC Jena
28 N WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin
28 N GRUN Nils 2003 M GER SC Berlin
30 N VALLERIANI Luca VALLERIANI Luca 1999 M GER OSC Berlin
31 N GMEREK Marcel 1976 M GER OSC Berlin
32 N PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
33 N FLÖRICKE Ben 2002 M GER
34 N MIX Leonard 1994 M GER
34 N STIER Franz 2002 M GER FSC Jena

Sep 9, 2017 - Offene Berliner Meisterschaften
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
2 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
3 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
3 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
5 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
6 URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin
7 LANGHAMMER Tom 1991 M GER Dresdener FC
8 STÖHR Bernd 1983 M GER FSC Jena
9 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
10 SCHMITZ Levent SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
11 HAUPT Julius HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 RAINER Merlin RAINER Merlin 2000 M GER
13 DOROW Richard DOROW Richard 1998 M GER FSC Jena
14 KOLBINGER Nils KOLBINGER Nils 1987 M GER OSC Berlin
15 MOLDENHAUER Marian MOLDENHAUER Marian 1989 M GER FC Grunewald
16 LIPPOLD Max 2000 M GER Dresdener FC
17 ANDRITZKI Paul 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
18 ENGELMANN-ALDEA Iulian 1998 M GER CS Satu Mare
19 PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin
20 PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
21 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
22 WALTER Jörg 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
23 WAHTERA Tuukka 1989 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
24 KONRATH Fabian KONRATH Fabian 1985 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
25 EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin
26 DAHMS Noah 2001 M GER SC Berlin
27 JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER FSC Jena
28 NEUMANN Jose Antolin NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena
29 JOKIPII Ilkka 1986 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
30 BECKMANN Benedikt 2000 M GER SV Angern
31 WASZAK Phil WASZAK Phil 1999 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
32 JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
33 WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin
33 HUOVILAINEN Tatu 1988 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
35 GOTTHARDT Maximilian 1993 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
36 ANDERSSON Hans 1959 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
37 BORNSCHEIN Max 2000 M GER
38 MIX Leonard 1994 M GER
39 SCHUCHNER Daniel SCHUCHNER Daniel 1997 M GER TSG Bamberg

Sep 10, 2016 - Offene Berliner Meisterschaften
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 CZYCHOLL Patric 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam
2 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
3 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
3 MOLDENHAUER Marian MOLDENHAUER Marian 1989 M GER FC Grunewald
5 KRUSE Ossip KRUSE Ossip 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
6 LOESCHE Toni LOESCHE Toni 1998 M GER FSC Jena
7 LANGHAMMER Tom 1991 M GER Dresdener FC
8 TARVAINEN Samuli 1985 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
9 URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin
10 WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin
11 RAINER Merlin RAINER Merlin 2000 M GER
12 DOROW Richard DOROW Richard 1998 M GER FSC Jena
13 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
14 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
15 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin
16 PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
17 HUOVILAINEN Tatu 1988 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
18 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
19 SCHNABEL Tom SCHNABEL Tom 1996 M GER
20 HAUPT Julius HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 BANKS Joe 1990 M GBR
22 WAHTERA Tuukka 1989 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
23 SCHMITZ Levent SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
24 GMEREK Marcel 1976 M GER OSC Berlin
25 PETERS Richard-Francis PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER FSC Jena
26 RETZKI Constantin RETZKI Constantin 1998 M GER PFC Potsdam
27 ANDRITZKI Paul 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
28 BORNSCHEIN Max 2000 M GER
29 WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin
29 BERNERT Ramon 1990 M GER
29 FREUND Mario 1975 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin

Sep 12, 2015 - Berliner Meisterschaft
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
2 STÖHR Bernd 1983 M GER FSC Jena
3 GASSAN Tim 1997 M GER FSC Cottbus
3 URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin
5 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin
6 WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin
7 KOLBINGER Nils KOLBINGER Nils 1987 M GER OSC Berlin
8 KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin
9 LANGHAMMER Tom 1991 M GER Dresdener FC
10 PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
11 MOLDENHAUER Marian MOLDENHAUER Marian 1989 M GER FC Grunewald
12 THELEMANN Silvio 1972 M GER OSC Berlin
13 PETERS Richard-Francis PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER FSC Jena
14 JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
15 SCHEIBEL Philipp 1998 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
16 SCHMITZ Levent SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
17 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER
18 KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER
19 HAUPT Julius HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 WOLF Lorenz 1999 M GER
21 LOESCHE Toni LOESCHE Toni 1998 M GER FSC Jena
22 OJEDA Moises 1988 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
23 GMEREK Marcel 1976 M GER OSC Berlin
24 KLAGES Piet 2000 M GER
25 HÄFNER Nico HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER PSV Weimar
26 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
27 CHANG James Tung-Meng 1987 M TPE
28 CLAUSEN Nils-Jonas 1988 M GER Walddörfer SV
29 GOTTHARDT Maximilian 1993 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
30 HEINZ Linus HEINZ Linus 1998 M GER FC Grunewald
31 STEINKE Marvin STEINKE Marvin 1999 M GER FSC Berlin
32 MAKRIS Theo MAKRIS Theo 1976 M GER

Sep 6, 2014 - Berliner Meisterschaft
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
2 PETERS Richard-Francis PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER FSC Jena
3 TRUBEL Johannes TRUBEL Johannes 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam
3 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
5 LANGHAMMER Tom 1991 M GER Dresdener FC
6 SCHMITZ Levent SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
7 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin
8 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER
9 KEHSE Hermann 1987 M GER SC Berlin
10 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin
11 GASSAN Tim 1997 M GER FSC Cottbus
12 CZYCHOLL Patric 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam
13 PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
14 GIROD Maxim GIROD Maxim 1996 M GER
15 WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin
16 JAROSCHINSKI Kenny JAROSCHINSKI Kenny 1985 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
17 BIELER Martin 1997 M GER
18 KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER
19 PLAGEMANN Florian PLAGEMANN Florian 1982 M GER
20 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
21 CLAUSEN Nils-Jonas 1988 M GER Walddörfer SV
22 ANDRITZKI Paul 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
23 HÄFNER Nico HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER PSV Weimar
24 SCHNABEL Tom SCHNABEL Tom 1996 M GER
25 DOLSDORF Sebastian DOLSDORF Sebastian 1985 M GER Berliner FC
26 RETZKI Constantin RETZKI Constantin 1998 M GER PFC Potsdam
27 KRUSE Ossip KRUSE Ossip 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
28 GOTTHARDT Maximilian 1993 M GER FG Rotation Berlin

Sep 7, 2013 - Berliner Meisterschaft
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GÜNTHER Hans GÜNTHER Hans 1996 M GER
2 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin
3 MOLDENHAUER Marian MOLDENHAUER Marian 1989 M GER FC Grunewald
3 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
5 URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin
6 KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin
7 AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER SC Berlin
8 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER
9 OSSA Benedict OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER
10 KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
11 KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER
12 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
13 NEUMANN Paul NEUMANN Paul 1996 M GER
14 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin
15 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin
16 CLAUSEN Nils-Jonas 1988 M GER Walddörfer SV
17 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER
18 LANGHAMMER Tom 1991 M GER Dresdener FC
19 SCHMITZ Levent SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
20 GASSAN Tim 1997 M GER FSC Cottbus
21 MITTELSTÄDT Elias 1997 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
22 PLAGEMANN Florian PLAGEMANN Florian 1982 M GER
23 PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
24 WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin
25 GIROD Maxim GIROD Maxim 1996 M GER
26 KOLBINGER Nils KOLBINGER Nils 1987 M GER OSC Berlin
27 KLUGE Peter 1997 M GER
28 HARTMANN Steffen HARTMANN Steffen 1983 M GER
29 GOTTHARDT Maximilian 1993 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
30 SCHNABEL Tom SCHNABEL Tom 1996 M GER
31 WENDLAND Julius WENDLAND Julius 1997 M GER
32 BIELER Martin 1997 M GER
33 GMEREK Marcel 1976 M GER OSC Berlin
34 BERNERT Ramon 1990 M GER
35 WOLFF Lukas 1992 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
36 MICHLENZ Oscar 1982 M GER
37 DOLSDORF Sebastian DOLSDORF Sebastian 1985 M GER Berliner FC

Oct 23, 2010 - Berliner Meisterschaft
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LIEBNER Ferry 1992 M GER
2 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin
3 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin
6 SEEGER Martin SEEGER Martin 1983 M GER SC Berlin
7 URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin
9 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER
10 BLOCH Moritz BLOCH Moritz 1994 M GER
11 BLOCH Dag BLOCH Dag 1991 M GER
12 AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER SC Berlin
13 LANGNITSCHKE Tim LANGNITSCHKE Tim 1991 M GER
14 TISCHENDORF Max TISCHENDORF Max 1992 M GER SC Berlin
15 KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER
17 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER

Nov 28, 2009 - Berliner Meisterschaft
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Nov 8, 2008 - Berliner Meisterschaft
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Dec 2, 2007 - Berliner Meisterschaft
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Nov 1, 2002 - Berliner Meisterschaft
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ENKELMANN Aris 1964 M GER SC Berlin
2 URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin
3 SEEGER Martin SEEGER Martin 1983 M GER SC Berlin
3 JUDA Stefan JUDA Stefan 1984 M GER