Back to list

History

Nov 23, 2019 - 2019 Aramis Cup
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö
2 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
3 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna
3 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
5 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
6 N CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
7 N RYKARV Daniel 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
8 N HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
9 N LINDVALL Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
10 N SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
11 N ANDÉN Max 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg
12 N LÖFQUIST Rasmus 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
13 N GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
14 N SIMONSSON Erik 2004 M SWE LUGI Lund
15 N ELMFELDT Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
16 N KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg
17 N KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
18 N LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
19 N STIGBERG Teo 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg
20 N WIDÉN Emil 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
21 N WESTESSON Ture 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg
22 N BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg
23 N RAIHLE Hjalmar 2006 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
24 N LUNDGREN Arthur 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg

Nov 3, 2018 - 2018 Aramis Cup
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
2 N JÖNSSON Petter 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
3 N CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
3 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
5 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna
6 N VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö
7 N WILLKRANS Axel 2004 M SWE GFK Göteborg
8 N RYKARV Daniel 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
9 N WAHLMAN Filip 2002 M SWE EGF Solna
10 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
11 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
12 N TÖNNBERG Douglas 2002 M SWE GFK Göteborg
13 N KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg
14 N BONARDI Leonardo 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
15 N KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
16 N KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
17 N WIDÉN Emil 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
18 N ROSENQVIST Odin 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
19 N BERGLUND Nicolai 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
20 N WETTERLÖF Daniel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg

Nov 11, 2017 - 2017 Aramis Cup
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
2 UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
5 ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
6 ANDERSSON Simon 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
7 GREN Fredrik 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
8 RYKARV Daniel 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
9 MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
10 WAHLMAN Filip 2002 M SWE EGF Solna
11 JÖNSSON Petter 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
12 VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö
13 ASK Henri 2003 M SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
14 BERGGREN Paul 2002 M SWE GFK Göteborg
15 KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
16 WILLKRANS Axel 2004 M SWE GFK Göteborg
17 TÄGTSTRÖM Charlie 2004 M SWE KFK Kalmar
18 ROSENQVIST Odin 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
19 FRID Magnus 2004 M SWE GFK Göteborg
19 KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna

Nov 12, 2016 - Aramis Cup
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
2 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 BERGGREN Carl 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
3 PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
5 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
6 ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
7 UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
8 CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
9 ANDERSSON Simon 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
10 GIMBY Adam 2003 M SWE
11 JÄDERLING Noel 2002 M SWE
12 MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
13 GREN Fredrik 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
14 JOHANSSON Oliwer 2001 M SWE
15 RYKARV Daniel 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
16 VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö
17 STRANDBERG Edvin 2001 M SWE KFK Kalmar
18 WAHLMAN Filip 2002 M SWE EGF Solna
19 LUNDSTRÖM Frede 2003 M SWE
20 WIMARK Jakob 2002 M SWE
21 ASK Henri 2003 M SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm

Nov 14, 2015 - Aramis Cup
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KIMFORS Simon 1999 M SWE GFK Göteborg
2 DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
3 POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE LFK Linköping
3 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
5 EWERS Alexander 1999 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
6 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
7 LOO Sebastian 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
8 AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
9 PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
10 HOVANYI Viktor 1999 M SWE EGF Solna
11 SVÄRD Anton 2000 M SWE
12 ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
13 GREN Fredrik 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
14 JÄDERLING Noel 2002 M SWE
15 BERGGREN Carl 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
16 ANDERSSON Simon 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
17 KVERNES Johannes 1999 M SWE
18 UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
19 BERGGREN Paul 2002 M SWE GFK Göteborg
20 STRANDBERG Edvin 2001 M SWE KFK Kalmar
21 VIBERUD John 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
22 LAFVESKANS-ALMGREN Victor 1999 M SWE

Feb 28, 2015 - Aramis Cup
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
2 PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
3 LOO Sebastian 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
3 KVERNES Johannes 1999 M SWE
5 JÖNSSON Rasmus 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
6 EWERS Alexander 1999 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
7 KEIJSNER Robin 1998 M SWE
8 PERSSON Casper Nils 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
9 GLASNOVIC Leon 2000 M SWE
10 VON POST Joel 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö
11 BERGGREN Carl 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg

Feb 8, 2014 - Aramis Cup
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
2 LOO Sebastian 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
3 EWERS Alexander 1999 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
3 HOLMDAHL Isak 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
5 JÖNSSON Rasmus 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
6 KEIJSNER Robin 1998 M SWE
7 PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
8 LARSSON Viktor 1997 M SWE
9 GRAAF Isac 2000 M SWE
10 WESTESSON Lave 1999 M SWE
11 ENGSTRÖM Anton 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
12 FÄREMO Erik 1998 M SWE MFFG Malmö

Jan 12, 2013 - Coupe de Helsingborg
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö
2 N MOAVEN DOUST Egil 1997 M SWE
3 N KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
3 N PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis 1996 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
5 N KAJBJER Albin 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
6 N MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
7 N DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
8 N HOLMDAHL Isak 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
9 N LYRSTRAND Hugo 1996 M SWE
10 N KIMFORS Simon 1999 M SWE GFK Göteborg
11 N JEPPSSON Ludvig 1996 M SWE YFK Ystad
12 N JÖNSSON Rasmus 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
13 N ELMFELDT Teo 1998 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
14 N LARSSON Viktor 1997 M SWE
15 N BERG WALLIN Johannes 1997 M SWE
16 N EWERS Alexander 1999 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
17 N PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
18 N LAFVESKANS-ALMGREN Victor 1999 M SWE
19 N KEIJSNER Robin 1998 M SWE
20 N GÖNCZÖL Andras 1997 M SWE

Jan 28, 2012 - Coupe de Helsingborg
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KAJBJER Albin 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
2 LYRSTRAND Hugo 1996 M SWE
3 AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö
3 KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
5 STRÖM Axel 1996 M SWE
6 ELMFELDT Teo 1998 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
7 JÖNSSON Rasmus 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
8 JEPPSSON Ludvig 1996 M SWE YFK Ystad
9 PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
10 LANDÉN Joachim 1998 M SWE

Jan 29, 2011 - Coupe de Helsingborg
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
2 MARTIN Julius 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
3 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 THORNÉR Andreas 1994 M SWE
5 SAND Robin 1994 M SWE
6 LÖF Jesper 1994 M SWE
7 THORNÉR Daniel 1994 M SWE
8 ÅSTRÖM Axel 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
9 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg
10 AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö
11 BRATTHALL Alexander 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
12 BLADIN Jonathan 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
13 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
14 HAMMARSTRÖM Adam 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
15 FORSLUND Douglas 1994 M SWE
16 PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis 1996 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
17 ROSENLUND Gabriel 1997 M SWE
18 LYRSTRAND Hugo 1996 M SWE
19 LANTZ Gabriel 1995 M SWE
20 STRÖM Axel 1996 M SWE
21 FORSLUND Cedric 1996 M SWE

Feb 7, 2009 - 2008 Coupe de Helsingborg
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE
2 N STJERNDAL Jimmy 1994 M SWE
3 N HAGLUND Andreas 1992 M SWE KFK Kalmar
3 N THORNÉR Andreas 1994 M SWE
5 N ISAKSON Erik 1993 M SWE
6 N WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
7 N THORNÉR Daniel 1994 M SWE
8 N ROSENLUND Joakim 1993 M SWE
9 N LJUNGBERG Björn 1993 M SWE LöFK Lidingö
10 N LEVIN Ludvig 1993 M SWE
11 N LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
12 N HAMMARSTRÖM Adam 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
13 N JILDESTAD Jonathan 1994 M SWE KFK Kalmar
14 N BLADIN Jonathan 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
15 N FORSLUND Douglas 1994 M SWE
16 N LINDBORG Niklas 1995 M SWE
17 N ÅSTRÖM Axel 1995 M SWE EGF Solna

Feb 9, 2008 - Coupe de Helsingborg
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf 1991 M SWE
2 N HAGLUND Andreas 1992 M SWE KFK Kalmar
3 N FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE
3 N ISAKSON Erik 1993 M SWE
5 N DORDEVIC Valentino 1991 M SWE MFFG Malmö
6 N WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE
7 N DEIJNOFF Gustaf 1993 M SWE
8 N STJERNDAL Jimmy 1994 M SWE
9 N JOHANSSON Viktor 1991 M SWE
10 N HÖGLUND Pontus 1992 M SWE
11 N JÖNSSON Viktor 1991 M SWE
12 N WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
13 N ROSENLUND Joakim 1993 M SWE
14 N FJELDSÅ Emil 1993 M SWE
15 N OTTOSSON Max 1993 M SWE
16 N COLLIGNON Nicolas 1994 M FRA Hellerup FK
17 N THORNÉR Andreas 1994 M SWE
18 N THORNÉR Daniel 1994 M SWE
19 N LJUNGBERG Björn 1993 M SWE LöFK Lidingö
20 N OLSSON Holger 1992 M SWE
21 N JOHANSSON Jesper 1992 M SWE
22 N ELIASSON Kasper 1994 M SWE
23 N MOVITZ David 1994 M SWE
24 N FAGERSTRÖM Simon 1994 M SWE

Feb 3, 2007 - Coupe de Helsingborg
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf 1991 M SWE
2 N WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE
3 N JOHANSSON Viktor 1991 M SWE
3 N HAGLUND Andreas 1992 M SWE KFK Kalmar
5 N FLYBORG Edward 1990 M SWE
6 N DORDEVIC Valentino 1991 M SWE MFFG Malmö
7 N JÖNSSON Viktor 1991 M SWE
8 N FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE
9 N HAGMAN Oskar 1991 M SWE
10 N OMSTEDT Mikael 1991 M SWE
11 N ROSENLUND Joakim 1993 M SWE
12 N DEIJNOFF Gustaf 1993 M SWE
13 N OTTOSSON Max 1993 M SWE

Feb 11, 2006 - Coupe de Helsingborg
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna
2 N KARLSSON Philip 1990 M SWE
3 N BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf 1991 M SWE
3 N STEINECK Viktor 1989 M SWE
5 N FLYBORG Edward 1990 M SWE
6 N HAGMAN Oskar 1991 M SWE
7 N WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE
8 N MALMQUIST Björn 1990 M SWE
9 N DEIJNOFF Gustaf 1993 M SWE
10 N ISAKSON Erik 1993 M SWE
11 N BAGGE Oscar 1990 M SWE
12 N BAUER Martin 1989 M SWE

Feb 19, 2005 - Coupe de Helsingborg
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE
2 N STEINECK Viktor 1989 M SWE
3 N VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
3 N HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna
5 N LJUNGBERG Johan 1988 M SWE
6 N BÅNG Johan 1989 M SWE
7 N FLYBORG Edward 1990 M SWE
8 N KARLSSON Johan 1989 M SWE
9 N VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
10 N LJUNGBERG Henrik 1989 M SWE
11 N ADLER Pontus 1989 M SWE
12 N MALMQUIST Björn 1990 M SWE
13 N OLSSON Robin 1989 M SWE
14 N REHNSTRÖM Henrik 1991 M SWE
15 N DORDEVIC Valentino 1991 M SWE MFFG Malmö
16 N ELMBERG Johannes 1990 M SWE