Back to list

History

Jan 25, 2020 - Espoo Fencing Challenge
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
A KNECHTL Lucia 2003 F AUT GFU Graz
A EKMAN Ingrid 2003 F SWE FFF Stockholm
1 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
2 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy
3 N HUSSEIN Aya 2003 F EGY
3 N ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn
5 N GRABOVSKYTE Lurde 2003 F LTU
6 N VERGNES Anna 2004 F FRA
7 N SEILLE Elena 2003 F FRA DIEPPE FL
8 N MADELEINE Pauline 2004 F FRA
9 N JOUVE Elea 2004 F FRA EPINAL SE
10 N GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn
11 N NAKAMURA MAKOTO 2004 F JPN
12 N DOQUET Anaelle 2005 F FRA
13 N SUDA Mai 2004 F JPN
14 N ALVIM Maria 2003 F POR CST
15 N ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud, Fechterring Hochwald
16 N BUGNA Sophie 2004 F ITA CS Roma
17 N LANNES Susanne 2004 F EST Tartu Kalev
18 N SCASSIANO Valentina 2004 F ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
19 N PALPACUER Garance 2004 F FRA
20 N SONMUS Damlanur 2005 F TUR
21 N STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK
21 N TAREK Salma 2004 F EGY
23 N PEDLER Erin 2004 F GBR Brixton FC
24 N MEHROTRA Anya 2009 F USA
25 N GAAFAR Rodaina 2003 F EGY
26 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
27 N BAUDINOT Juliette 2003 F FRA
28 N OTA Hinata 2005 F JPN
29 N VASSILJEVA Karina 2003 F EST
30 N NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
31 N ANIS Dinara 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook
32 N REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 F DEN Glostrup FK
33 N POZZOLI Prudence 2003 F FRA FONTENAY BOI
34 N LAI Yat Ning Cheryl 2004 F HKG
35 N MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia 2003 F UKR
36 N ERMENKOVA Joanna 2004 F BUL
36 N CHEVAUX Lena 2005 F AUT FTS Dornbirn
38 N NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 2004 F EST Le Glaive
39 N BERNIGAUD Emilie 2004 F FRA (A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS), LYON LEM
40 N SBARZELLA Eleonora 2005 F ITA
40 N KISHIMOTO RIN 2005 F JPN
42 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas
43 N GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA FC Leipzig, CAP Paulistano
44 N KHIVRICH Liudmila 2003 F RUS
45 N SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna 2004 F UKR
46 N KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 F AUT Heidenheimer SB, FTS Dornbirn
47 N MELLES Anne-Mai 2003 F EST Tallinna Mook
48 N TREGLIA Elisa 2005 F ITA
49 N PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
50 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
51 N WONG Wan Tim 2004 F HKG
52 N BOUCHER-ROWE Sarah 2004 F GBR
53 N ATTELLESEY Inaas 2005 F SWE MF19 Malmö
54 N BER Vanessa 2003 F EST Tallinna Mook
55 N GREGGI Costanza 2005 F ITA
56 N BILETSKA Iryna-Anastasiia 2004 F UKR
57 N YAMAMOTO Arisa 2003 F JPN
58 N SIZOVA Sofiia 2006 F RUS CSKA Moscow
59 N EMBRICH Maria 2005 F EST IREM
60 N BABENKO Erika-Marija 2005 F LAT Daugavpils BJSS
61 N PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
62 N KVERFELD Maria 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas
63 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE LFK Linköping
64 N LATTANZIO Charlotte Watt 2005 F GBR
65 N TRYNOVA Svetlana 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
66 N KUZNETSOVA Sofia 2006 F RUS CSKA Moscow
67 N AUS Sandra 2005 F EST Tallinna Mook
68 N PROKOPOVIC Karina 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga
69 N HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FU Mödling
70 N ONISHI Ai 2003 F JPN
71 N TRUDSØ Ria 2003 F DEN Trekanten København
72 N JACKSON Ellie 2004 F GBR
73 N SMØRAAS Louise 2003 F NOR Bergens FK
74 N LEBOR Hannah 2005 F GBR Leon Paul Epee Club
75 N KHRAIS AZIBI Elina 2004 F FRA
75 N VELLESTE Karoliina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
77 N RIKUKAWA Makoto 2003 F JPN
78 N ANDREWS Millie 2005 F GBR
79 N OSTROVSKI Elisabeth 2003 F EST Tartu Kalev
80 N GIUFFRE Benedetta 2005 F ITA
81 N BOBROVA Elizaveta 2005 F EST SBSK Draakon
82 N ZUMMO Giada 2003 F ITA
83 N PRAXMARER Leonore 2003 F AUT FU Linz
84 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona
84 N SIMKUTE Ausrine 2003 F LTU Gintarine spaga
86 N SKATINA Bozhena 2006 F RUS CSKA Moscow
87 N IALONGO Laura 2005 F ITA
88 N LEE Yat Ching 2006 F HKG
89 N SAVINO Chiara 2005 F FRA
90 N PYLINOVA Anastasija 2005 F LTU
91 N RÜDISSER Ronja 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn
92 N AUTERI Caterina 2005 F ITA
93 N MCCOY Olivia 2003 F USA
94 N MONTONEN Jaana 2004 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
95 N ELSHANAWANY Tasnim 2003 F EGY
96 N ÖZCAN Kayra Naz 2007 F TUR
97 N CLARK Poppy 2004 F GBR
98 N KLOSTER Chiara 2004 F NOR Bygdø FK
99 N GOLDEN Eve 2004 F GBR Team Newcastle
100 N LUMINEAU Juliet 2005 F GBR
101 N NATOLI Ginevra 2004 F ITA
102 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet
103 N DIXON Leonie 2005 F GBR Chelsea Fencing Club
104 N KRANSFORS Filippa 2003 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
105 N SURESH Zoya 2006 F GBR
106 N DENISTSIK Marianna 2003 F EST Pohjakotkas
107 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
108 N MUMM Alice 2003 F SWE DIF Stockholm
109 N JAANI Kleer 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
110 N MORISHIMA Yuki 2005 F JPN
111 N ONO Mizuki 2004 F JPN
112 N RETILLO Carlotta Maria 2004 F ITA
113 N LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia 2003 F AUT StLFC Graz
114 N FREDÉN Anna 2004 F SWE DIF Stockholm
115 N CRAWFORD-BRUNT Maria 2003 F GBR
115 N ARRIGONI Lisa Marie 2004 F ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
117 N MIKHAILOVA Ilona 2003 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
118 N CRAWFORD-BRUNT Claudia 2005 F GBR Queens Gate School
119 N MIN Magnolia 2006 F USA
120 N ISITAN Kar 2004 F TUR
121 N RUSSELL Amelie 2005 F GBR
122 N DELLA RAGIONE Stella 2005 F GBR
123 N ALBERG Sandra 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
124 N NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki
125 N KROON Linnea 2003 F SWE UF Uppsala
125 N SAYSON Samantha Beatrice 2003 F PHI
127 N CHILD Melissa Steinicke 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK
127 N DARWÉN Tekla 2003 F SWE ARA Helsingborg
129 N ERIKSSON Ebba 2005 F SWE FFF Stockholm
130 N CALVO MORENO Jimena 2005 F GBR
131 N CHEUNG Yan Sum 2006 F HKG

Jan 26, 2019 - Espoo Fencing Challenge
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
F DESAMOURS Sabine 2003 F USA
1 N ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm
2 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy
3 N KOMISSAROVA Karoliina 2002 F EST Tartu Kalev
3 N RAKHIMOVA Sevara 2003 F UZB
5 N PRELA Anna 2002 F EST SBSK Draakon
6 N CORNALBA Carlotta 2003 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma
7 N ICHIGATANI Ai 2002 F JPN
8 N WONG Wan Tim 2004 F HKG
9 N MAGNI Bianca 2004 F ITA
10 N BLACK Abagael 2003 F GBR
11 N PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
12 N NAKAMURA MAKOTO 2004 F JPN
13 N KRZYZANIAK Patrycja 2003 F GBR
14 N LANNES Susanne 2004 F EST Tartu Kalev
15 N MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia 2003 F UKR
16 N AGATA Valeria 2002 F ITA
17 N BUGNA Sophie 2004 F ITA CS Roma
18 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar
19 N VASSILJEVA Karina 2003 F EST
20 N KHRAMTSOV Anastasiya 2005 F ISR
21 N TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet
22 N SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
23 N OSTROVSKI Elisabeth 2003 F EST Tartu Kalev
23 N SADOVA Dariia 2002 F UKR Khmelnitskiy
25 N ITO Anju 2002 F JPN
26 N AGATA Arianna 2004 F ITA
27 N CHAN Chit Ying 2006 F HKG
28 N ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn
29 N KALIMTGIS Sophia 2003 F IRL
30 N ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud, Fechterring Hochwald
31 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas
32 N AUS Sandra 2005 F EST Tallinna Mook
33 N GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn
34 N ANIS Dinara 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook
35 N CHERNYSHOVA Anna 2002 F UKR KIEW
36 N BUGNA Siljemarie 2003 F ITA CS Roma
37 N KASIMOVA Rada 2004 F UZB
38 N MELLES Anne-Mai 2003 F EST Tallinna Mook
39 N SADYKOVA Farkhinur 2004 F RUS
40 N CRAWFORD-BRUNT Maria 2003 F GBR
41 N HOSSAIN Sofia 2004 F GBR
42 N AKASHI Manami 2002 F JPN
43 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
44 N VELLESTE Karoliina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
44 N PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
46 N BABENKO Erika-Marija 2005 F LAT Daugavpils BJSS
47 N MATSKEVITS Iris Maria 2002 F EST Tallinna Mook
48 N CLARK Poppy 2004 F GBR
49 N TAYLOR Eleanor 2002 F GBR Bedford FC
50 N TRUDSØ Ria 2003 F DEN Trekanten København
51 N DOGAN Safiiie 2004 F RUS
52 N CARON Julia 2004 F GBR
53 N MCCOY Olivia 2003 F USA
54 N TRYNOVA Svetlana 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
55 N KUZNETSOVA Valeriya 2005 F RUS
56 N LEUNG Wan Kiu Hayley 2005 F HKG
57 N BEIMANOVA Karina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
58 N GORDON ACHOUR Runa 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm
59 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
59 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
61 N LO Athena 2002 F HKG
62 N NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
63 N JARUSEVICIUTE Ema 2002 F LTU
64 N MA Christy 2003 F GBR
65 N ONO Mizuki 2004 F JPN
66 N WREYFORD Rebecca 2003 F GBR
67 N NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 2004 F EST Le Glaive
68 N NISHIOKA Hitomi 2005 F JPN
69 N SENIUTAITE Aiste 2002 F LTU
70 N SCHAFF Marlene 2002 F USA
71 N JOLIC Jelena 2003 F CRO CAFC Mladost
72 N LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia 2003 F AUT StLFC Graz
73 N BOBROVA Elizaveta 2005 F EST SBSK Draakon
74 N MARK Marlene 2003 F AUT GFU Graz
75 N WHITEHEAD Lily 2002 F AUS
76 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona
77 N BOUCHER-ROWE Sarah 2004 F GBR
78 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE LFK Linköping
79 N EKMAN Ingrid 2003 F SWE FFF Stockholm
80 N KRYMOVA Galina 2005 F RUS
81 N DENISTSIK Marianna 2003 F EST Pohjakotkas
82 N MIHEJEVA Nellija 2002 F LAT Daugavpils BJSS
83 N BONECHI Beatrice 2004 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia
84 N HARDWICK Sarah 2003 F AUS
84 N GEUST Ingrid 2003 F FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
86 N KRIAUCIUNAITE Gerda 2003 F LTU
87 N EGAMBERDIEVA Shakhzoda 2004 F UZB
88 N BINGELYTE Grete 2002 F LTU
88 N MUMM Alice 2003 F SWE DIF Stockholm
90 N SEERO Jana 2005 F EST Tartu Kalev
91 N HEDBERG Olivia 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm
92 N YEE Amelie 2002 F AUS
93 N NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki
94 N POTTER Crinan 2004 F GBR
95 N POLO Carolina 2002 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato
96 N WALL Loreley Thais 2005 F GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
97 N KRANSFORS Filippa 2003 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
98 N HO Hing Ning 2002 F HKG
99 N CHAN Nok Ting 2005 F HKG
100 N LEUNG Chun Yu 2005 F HKG
101 N WRAGE Emilie 2004 F GER Fechtergilde Südholstein

Nov 18, 2017 - Espoo Fencing Challenge
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 CANDREVA Greta 2002 F USA
2 BEDDINGFIELD Claire 2001 F USA
3 CALDERARO Margherita 2001 F ITA CS Roma
3 YAMANAKA Mina 2002 F USA
5 KHROL Jaclyn 2003 F USA
6 JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
7 WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F HUN VASAS Budapest
8 ROSSI Gaia 2003 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma
9 GAO Emily 2001 F USA
10 TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
11 LIPTHAY Hanna 2002 F HUN
12 GOIDIN Carolina 2003 F EST Tartu Kalev
13 GENTILE Francesca 2001 F ITA
14 PIRKOWSKI Amanda 2002 F USA
15 GILL Kaitlyn 2001 F USA
16 DOBKEVICA Marta 2001 F LAT
17 HEDVAT Alexis 2002 F USA
18 HENDERSON-ROE Maia 2001 F GBR Keszler Fencing Club
19 SKOBLOV Sandra 2001 F EST IREM
20 WASIAK Axelle 2001 F BEL Flanders Fencing
21 YU Sihan 2001 F CHN SSP
22 IMPERIA Gaia 2001 F ITA CS Roma
23 MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy
24 WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE FFF Stockholm
24 SATO Kotomi 2001 F JPN
26 BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
27 DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna 2002 F BLR
28 CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
29 CHERNYSHOVA Anna 2002 F UKR KIEW
30 RAUSCH Ariana 2002 F USA
31 TAYLOR Eleanor 2002 F GBR Bedford FC
32 DOLGONOS Melanie 2001 F USA
33 VERMEULE Emily 2001 F USA
34 GLINKIN Karol-Liina 2001 F EST Tallinna Mook
35 ONG Rebecca Jia Min 2001 F SGP YMC
36 LEBEDEVA Veronika 2002 F EST SBSK Draakon
37 BINDAS Blowden 2001 F USA
38 PRELA Anna 2002 F EST SBSK Draakon
39 SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti 2001 F SGP YMC
40 KOMISSAROVA Karoliina 2002 F EST Tartu Kalev
41 YEU Irene 2002 F USA
42 JEFIMOVA Maria 2001 F EST Pohjakotkas
43 FAZZINI Camilla 2001 F ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
44 CHRISTENSEN Tabita 2002 F DEN
44 LAGE Getter 2002 F EST Tallinna Mook
44 FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor 2001 F GBR Plymouth FC
47 PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
48 LOUIS Avery 2001 F GBR
49 CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 2002 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
50 ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta 2003 F BLR
51 CHERUBINI Francesca 2003 F ITA TSGIU - A.S.D. San Giusto Scherma
52 MARTINI Margherita 2001 F ITA CS Roma
53 CRESTA Laura 2002 F ITA
53 NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 2002 F KAZ
55 SELAMAT Siti Nursuhailah 2002 F SGP SSP
56 RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
57 MIKHALEVICH Anhelina 2001 F BLR
58 STEWART Alex 2001 F GBR
59 MARTUS Cosima 2001 F USA
60 DELLA CIOPPA Sara 2003 F ITA
61 OSTROVSKI Elisabeth 2003 F EST Tartu Kalev
62 DE JAGER Mone 2001 F RSA Potch Private Fencing Club
63 SADLER Louise 2001 F GBR
64 TAN Veralyn Chou Xin 2001 F SGP SSP
65 OIEN Jacqueline 2001 F GBR Haverstock FC
66 MYSHKAVETS Darya 2002 F BLR
67 LURYE Sarah 2002 F USA
68 ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm
69 BLACK Abagael 2003 F GBR
69 MELLES Heleri 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
71 RESTON Eva 2004 F GBR
72 SAAVALAINEN Hannah 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
73 GORDON ACHOUR Runa 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm
74 MATHE Csenge 2003 F HUN VASAS Budapest
75 KALIMTGIS Sophia 2003 F IRL
76 STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK
77 LANZMAN Anna 2001 F USA
78 TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas
79 TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet
80 SMOTSKOVA Zinaida 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
81 PANTSIALEYEVA Yeva 2001 F BLR
82 SIMMONDS Constance 2001 F GBR
83 VASILJEVA Karina 2003 F EST Tartu Kalev
84 SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
85 KROESE Katelijn 2001 F NED SC Amsterdam
86 ERMENKOVA Yoanna 2004 F BUL Sofia
87 MCCORMACK Maisie 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club
88 LEVER Rachael 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club
89 ICHIGATANI Ai 2002 F JPN
90 BRINI Domitilla 2002 F ITA CS Roma
91 NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
92 ROMMES Noelia 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne
93 SJURSETH Isolde 2001 F SWE SAF Solna
94 MATSKEVITS Iris Maria 2002 F EST Tallinna Mook
94 NAKAMURA MAKOTO 2004 F JPN
96 BEIMANOVA Karina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
97 KUZMICH Aliaksandra 2001 F BLR
98 MERZLIAK Matilde 2001 F ITA TSGIU - A.S.D. San Giusto Scherma
99 TAN Aaliya Shu Qi 2002 F SGP SSP
100 ALEKSEYEVA Ekaterina 2004 F BLR
101 FLEDELIUS Kamma Ramsing 2002 F DEN Trekanten København
102 WHITTEMORE Lucy 2003 F USA
103 KISHIMOTO RIN 2005 F JPN
104 PEDERSEN Silja Langkilde 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK
105 SELIVANOVA Amiina Domnika 2003 F EST Tartu Kalev
106 BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
107 PAPADOPOULOS Keira 2003 F GBR
108 KOSE Aybike 2003 F TUR Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediye Kagit SK
109 YURDAKUL Tuanna Nil 2002 F TUR Istanbul Ferdi
110 SUMMERS Isabella 2003 F GBR Redhill and Reigate EC
111 PARMAR Ellie 2001 F GBR
112 LANNES Susanne 2004 F EST Tartu Kalev
113 MCCOY Olivia 2003 F USA
114 KUAN Rui Lin Natalie 2002 F SGP SSP
115 PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
116 PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
117 LEONELLI Gaia 2003 F ITA
118 ITO Rin 2002 F JPN
119 ONO Mizuki 2004 F JPN
120 EKREM Dila 2004 F TUR
120 MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
122 MEURLINGER Nicole 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm
122 THIM Lovisa 2001 F SWE UF Uppsala
124 LEISTI Miina 2001 F FIN Habda Helsinki
124 AHNGER Lila 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki
126 BEKBOLAT Kamila 2002 F KAZ
127 YANG Grace 2002 F USA
128 EKMAN Ingrid 2003 F SWE FFF Stockholm
129 SÄÄSKILAHTI Oona 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
130 SARPKAYA Lal 2002 F TUR Istanbul Ferdi
131 OKADOME SEIKA 2004 F JPN
132 PALUMBO Cristiana 2003 F ITA
133 HEDBERG Olivia 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm
134 BAIWIR Cloé 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne
135 KARKOLA Kassandra 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
135 TRUDSØ Ria 2003 F DEN Trekanten København
137 OZDAL Zeynep 2004 F TUR Alanya Eskrim SK
138 VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
138 N CLARKE Isabelle 2002 F IRL Brian Boru FC
140 DAVILBEKOVA Dariya 2003 F KAZ

Nov 19, 2016 - Cadet Circuit
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ELMER Luise 2000 F AUT FU Linz
2 TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
3 YU Sihan 2001 F CHN SSP
3 LAI Esther Shi Ning 2000 F SGP Z Fencing
5 WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE FFF Stockholm
6 LOMBARDI Marta 2001 F ITA CUS Pavia Scherma
7 BERMEJO Julia 2000 F PER Club Cultural de Lima
8 CHRISTENSEN Tabita 2002 F DEN
9 SKOBLOV Sandra 2001 F EST IREM
10 JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
11 PASQUALI Annalisa 2001 F ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso
12 JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup 2000 F DEN
13 RIGAZZI Ottavia 2001 F ITA AS Marchesa Torino
14 ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm
15 BOMBIERI Gaia Rebecca 2000 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli
16 TERAYAMA Tamaki 2002 F JPN
17 SHEFFIELD Laura 2000 F GBR Brixton FC
18 GENNARI Anna 2002 F ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso
19 ARRESE Marina 2000 F ESP CREA-M
20 HANSSON Sofia 2000 F SWE KFK Kalmar
21 TORREGO Alicia 2002 F ESP CREA-M
22 OYA Nichika 2000 F JPN
23 PELA Matilde 2003 F ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso
24 MELLES Anne-Mai 2003 F EST Tallinna Mook
25 LAGE Getter 2002 F EST Tallinna Mook
26 VERRI Erica 2000 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli
27 MELINTESCU Ana Maria 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial
28 LEBEDEVA Veronika 2002 F EST SBSK Draakon
29 TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya 2000 F BLR SCAF RB
30 ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm
31 RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
32 SMOTSKOVA Zinaida 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
33 ONG Rebecca Jia Min 2001 F SGP YMC
34 JEFIMOVA Maria 2001 F EST Pohjakotkas
35 VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club
36 AMBROSI Isabella 2000 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
37 DRAGHICI Ioana 2004 F ROU ACS Stesial
38 ZUGASTI Paula 2002 F ESP CREA-M
39 PANTSIALEYEVA Yeva 2001 F BLR
40 SAAVALAINEN Hannah 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
41 MATSKEVITS Iris Maria 2002 F EST Tallinna Mook
42 PARMESANI Francesca 2002 F ITA unione Ginnastica Goriziana
43 PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
44 SATO Kotomi 2001 F JPN
45 GLINKIN Karol-Liina 2001 F EST Tallinna Mook
46 FOGDE Julia 2000 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
47 SELAMAT Siti Nursuhailah 2002 F SGP SSP
48 TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas
49 KUZNETSOVA Jelizaveta 2000 F EST IREM
50 OITOLA Susanna 2002 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
51 TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet
52 MALVIK Katherina 2000 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb
53 MILES Katy 2002 F GBR Plymouth FC
54 DORGAN Ingrid 2003 F ROU CS Contraatac Buc
54 MELLES Heleri 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
56 LÖFVENBERG Sara 2000 F SWE LjFK Ljungby
57 GRINNEBY Dagmar 2000 F SWE DIF Stockholm
58 BOROVIK Polina 2001 F EST Tallinna Mook
59 KOMISSAROVA Karoliina 2002 F EST Tartu Kalev
60 BETTINAGLIO Matilde 2002 F ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg
61 FAZZINI Camilla 2001 F ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
62 PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
63 BRACALE Lidia Sofia 2000 F ITA C.N. Posillipo Napoli
64 DAVIS-KERPPOLA Elena 2002 F FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
65 STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK
66 SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti 2001 F SGP YMC
67 MILIUTINA Aleksandra 2003 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
68 MYSHKAVETS Darya 2002 F BLR
69 TAN Aaliya Shu Qi 2002 F SGP SSP
70 PRELA Anna 2002 F EST SBSK Draakon
71 OUN Anna Maria 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
72 SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
73 THORED Nathalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby
74 MALMBERG Vilma 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
75 THIM Lovisa 2001 F SWE UF Uppsala
75 GRECO Silvia 2000 F ITA CUS Pavia Scherma
77 ERMENKOVA Yoanna 2004 F BUL Sofia
77 LEVER Rachael 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club
79 DENISTSIK Marianna 2003 F EST Pohjakotkas
80 HAAVISTO Alma 2000 F FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
81 GHICA Andrada 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial
82 SCAPERROTTA Gaia 2000 F ITA C.N. Posillipo Napoli
83 SIVTSOVA Aglaya 2003 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
84 KAGEYAMA Nonoka 2000 F JPN

Feb 6, 2016 - Cadet Circuit
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
2 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 SKOBLOV Sandra 2001 F EST IREM
3 PASIN Lara 1999 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
5 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
6 SEGATTO Alessandra 1999 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
7 GRASSO Agata Alberta 2000 F ITA ASD Methodos
8 JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
9 LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar
9 BAROSAN Denisa 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
11 SCHLIER Zsuzsa 2000 F ROU CSS Tg. Mures
12 CURTO Gaia 1999 F ITA CUS Siena ASD
13 TALEN Andra 1999 F EST Musketar
13 FOGDE Julia 2000 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
15 MEASSO Eleonora 1999 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
16 GRECO Silvia 2000 F ITA CUS Pavia Scherma
17 MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm
18 ELMER Luise 2000 F AUT FU Linz
19 PIERACCIANI Alice 2002 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma
20 AMBROSI Isabella 2000 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
21 CATTANA Micol 1999 F ITA CS IVREA
22 PICARONE Ludovica 1999 F ITA CS Nedo Nadi Salerno
23 VILCANE Jana 1999 F LAT Daugavpils BJSS
24 JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup 2000 F DEN
25 PANEDA Victoria 2000 F ESP COE-M
26 MARTINI Margherita 2001 F ITA CS Roma
27 TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
28 TERAYAMA Tamaki 2002 F JPN
29 GALLINA Giordana 1999 F ITA ASD Methodos
30 LOMBARDI Marta 2001 F ITA CUS Pavia Scherma
31 OYA Nichika 2000 F JPN
32 BRINI Domitilla 2002 F ITA CS Roma
33 LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm
34 RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
35 VASNINA Elizaveta 2000 F RUS
36 BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea
37 KOMISSAROVA Karoliina 2002 F EST Tartu Kalev
38 D'ANTONIO Gaia 1999 F ITA CS Partenopeo
39 TOSI Valentina 1999 F ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
40 EKHOLM Irma 1999 F SWE FKC Karlskrona
41 HANSSON Sofia 2000 F SWE KFK Kalmar
42 CAMBRIA Martina 2000 F ITA ASD Methodos
43 SIHVO Vilhelmiina 2000 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
43 CANALAZ Katja 2000 F SLO
45 SAAVALAINEN Hannah 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
46 NESTEROVA Sofija 2001 F LAT Daugavpils BJSS
47 PRELA Anna 2002 F EST SBSK Draakon
48 JEFIMOVA Maria 2001 F EST Pohjakotkas
49 RASTELLI Francesca 2000 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma
50 CRESTA Francesca 2000 F ITA CS Roma
51 DINIS Luana 1999 F POR CESA
51 KUZNETSOVA Jelizaveta 2000 F EST IREM
53 LINDGREN Julia 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm
54 TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet
55 GLINKIN Karol-Liina 2001 F EST Tallinna Mook
56 ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm
56 NOSATS Ilona 2001 F EST Pohjakotkas
58 IVANOVA Maria 2000 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
59 PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
60 AMADOR Marta 1999 F ESP COE-M
61 KALJAS Susi Ann 1999 F EST Pohjakotkas
62 VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club
63 LAGE Getter 2002 F EST Tallinna Mook
64 BERGER Synne 1999 F NOR Stavanger FK
64 TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
66 LÖFVENBERG Sara 2000 F SWE LjFK Ljungby
67 PELTONEN Anna 1999 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
68 GENNARI Anna 2002 F ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso
69 HAAVISTO Alma 2000 F FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
70 TASKA Monika 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
71 FILIPPOVA Natalia 1999 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
72 MELLES Anne-Mai 2003 F EST Tallinna Mook
73 SMOTSKOVA Zinaida 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
74 OSSIPOV Oliivia 1999 F EST Tallinna Mook
75 HILLESTAD Malin 2000 F NOR Stavanger FK
76 HANNI Kaia 2000 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
76 KAAJA Sini-Helmi 2001 F FIN Miekka Miehet

Jan 31, 2015 - Cadet Circuit
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
2 SUNDQUIST Linn 1998 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 BORRYE Emilia Cecilie 1998 F DEN
5 PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
6 HÜLSHÖRSTER Henrike 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
7 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
8 VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
9 BOS Valentina 1999 F SUI SEB Basel
9 LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar
11 LEONTE Mihaela 2001 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc
12 JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
13 GRASSO Agata Alberta 2000 F ITA ASD Methodos
14 TISCH Johanna TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
15 GULAKOVA Violetta 1998 F EST SBSK Draakon
16 TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
17 MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
18 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER
19 JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup 2000 F DEN
20 PANEBIANCO Cecilia 1999 F ITA CATANIA SCHERMA
21 BAROSAN Denisa 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
22 MERZLIAK Matilde 2001 F ITA TSGIU - A.S.D. San Giusto Scherma
23 SOFIA Giordana 1999 F ITA CATANIA SCHERMA
24 CANNIZZARO Alessia 2000 F ITA ASD Methodos
25 HABLÜTZEL Demi 1998 F SUI FZB Basel
26 CORDOVANA Ester 1999 F ITA
27 REPANATI Benedetta 2001 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli
28 FOGDE Julia 2000 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
29 LEUNG Kay Sze Karina 2001 F HKG
30 SKOBLOV Sandra 2001 F EST IREM
31 KUZNETSOVA Jelizaveta 2000 F EST IREM
32 NEMCOVA Jana 1998 F SVK BSK Bratislava
33 JEGOROVA Diana 1998 F LAT Daugavpils BJSS
34 ANISSIMOVA Polina 1998 F EST Rünnak
35 KIVIMÄKI Eeva 1999 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
36 TALEN Andra 1999 F EST Musketar
37 KUTUKOVA Vladislava 1998 F EST SBSK Draakon
38 CHRISTENSEN Tabita 2002 F DEN
39 VITELLI Asja 2000 F ITA ASD Methodos
40 IVANOVA Maria 2000 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
41 FAZZINI Camilla 2001 F ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
42 TARAKANOVA Alika 2000 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
43 VILCANE Jana 1999 F LAT Daugavpils BJSS
43 VERRI Erica 2000 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli
45 GLINKIN Karol-Liina 2001 F EST Tallinna Mook
46 BRACALE Lidia Sofia 2000 F ITA C.N. Posillipo Napoli
47 SIHVO Vilhelmiina 2000 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
48 LAZAREV Laura 2000 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
49 CHACON Camila 2001 F VEN
50 KILTER Katarina 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
51 HANNI Kaia 2000 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
52 SMOTSKOVA Zinaida 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
53 EKBLOM Ellen 1999 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
54 FILIPPOVA Natalia 1999 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
54 VOROTNEVA Anna 1999 F RUS
56 PELTONEN Anna 1999 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
57 MCGONAGLE Rosie 1998 F IRL FOYLE
58 PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat

Feb 1, 2014 - Vigor Challenge
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
2 DEPANIAN Fanny 1997 F FRA ST GRATIEN
3 DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
3 GUILLON Elsa 1998 F FRA NEVERS CE
5 NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM
6 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
7 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
8 BODIN Lauriane 1997 F FRA PARIS UC
9 MO Belinda 1998 F USA
10 TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
11 MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik
12 HAMILTON Pauline 1998 F USA
13 YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
14 EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI ZFC Zürich
15 KALONJI Anastasia 1997 F FRA RENNES CSG
16 PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel
17 VIERHELLER Giana 1998 F USA
18 LEE-ELABD Farrah 1998 F USA
19 BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW
20 FEHRER Stefanie 1998 F AUT FU Linz
21 LIU Charlene 1997 F USA
22 LUCANI Lola 1999 F FRA EPINAL SE
23 TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
24 RUIZ DE MIER Andrea 1997 F ESP CREA-M
25 JALLOT Sarah 1997 F FRA
26 BOUKHELIFA Charline 1998 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
27 ANTEKEIER Madeline 1997 F USA
28 CUGINI Francesca 1998 F SUI LUG Lugano
29 MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost
30 CAZAERCK Sofia 1997 F BEL Confrerie Gent
31 AZAROV HIRSH Elena 1997 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
32 CRUZ Jocelyn 1998 F MEX
33 RA Sharon 1997 F USA
34 SPIEGELBURG Cristina 1997 F SUI
35 SEL Ana 1997 F SRB MK Omladinac
36 ESTRUP Christiane Cordelia 1999 F DEN KFK Kalundborg
37 HERMAY Camille 1998 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
38 KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta 1997 F BLR SCAF RB
39 BORRYE Emilia Cecilie 1998 F DEN
40 MARUENDA Solenn 1997 F FRA LE CHESNAY
41 SCHMIDL Rosa 1998 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
42 NAM Michelle 1998 F USA
43 KUKADIA Saanchi 1999 F USA
43 MICEK Alexandria 1997 F USA
45 FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern
45 MOTTAZ Celine 1999 F SUI SEVM Vevey
47 WAKONIG Theresa 1998 F AUT UWK Graz
48 RIBINSKI Michelle 1997 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
49 SOLARI Demetra 1998 F SUI SESAF Fribourg
50 CLOT Charlene 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
51 ESNAULT Camille 1997 F USA
52 BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
53 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm
54 LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar
55 MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm
56 ZIVANOVIC Jovana 1998 F SRB MK Silni
57 BARRY Julia 1998 F CAN
58 TOSAKA Rino 1997 F JPN
59 SIRICO Brooke 1998 F USA
60 KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
61 POLEY Linda 1998 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
62 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
63 ELSIG Julie 1997 F SUI
64 MANAJENKOVA Liza 1997 F EST Rünnak
65 TROJANI Cecilia 1997 F SUI
66 SIMMONS Camille 1998 F USA
67 ROLEK Agnieszka 1997 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
68 JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split
69 SIMMS-LYMN Tia 1999 F JAM
70 JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup 2000 F DEN
71 SALMINEN Sara 1997 F FIN Habda Helsinki
71 ANISSIMOVA Polina 1998 F EST Rünnak
73 HANSSON Kristina 1997 F SWE KFK Kalmar
74 HÜLSHÖRSTER Henrike 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
75 SAADUN Lior 2000 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
76 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
77 LEE Hanna 1999 F USA
78 WELLMANN Louise 1997 F DEN
79 WERNER Maja 1997 F SWE
80 JOLIC Josipa 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost
81 TISCH Johanna TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
82 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER
83 MAEDA Yuna 1998 F JPN
83 YUKELSON Taly 1998 F USA
85 MUTZENBERG Chloe 1997 F SUI
86 BOLWIG Sophie 1998 F DEN
87 DE GRASSE Justine 1998 F CAN
88 GRECO Enrica 1997 F ITA
89 TOMINAGA Emimari 1997 F JPN
90 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
91 ANDERSSON Malin 1998 F SWE
92 PETKOVIC Lara 1997 F CRO CAFC Mladost
92 MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
94 LINDGREN Julia 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm
95 PATRIC Nikol 1999 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
96 CANDREVA Greta 2002 F USA
97 AISTROPE Rachel 1998 F AUS
98 GOUT Elise 1997 F USA
99 KONRAD Maarja 1997 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
100 WESSLÉN Elin 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala
101 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
102 HUUSKO Lina 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
103 MASSEREY Solene 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich
104 KIUCHI Yuzuki 1998 F JPN
105 MARRUFO Mariana 1997 F MEX
106 EKHOLM Irma 1999 F SWE FKC Karlskrona
107 MACLAURIN Alanah 1997 F AUS UWA Fencing Club
108 FREDRIKSSON Lovisa 1997 F SWE
109 GONZALES Hana 1998 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
110 HOSMANN Tslil 1999 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
111 PRAZ Justine 1998 F SUI SES Sion
112 BRECEVIC Nadja 1997 F SWE
113 FOSU Yasmine 2000 F GHA Millfield School
114 ROGNON Justine 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel
114 LEUNG Kay Sze Karina 2001 F HKG
116 PALOMO Valeria 1997 F ESP SAE-M
117 JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København
118 GIGLI Morella 1999 F SUI
119 VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
120 MCGONAGLE Rosie 1998 F IRL FOYLE
121 VAN DER VELDE Millie 1997 F AUS
122 FERM Camilla 1998 F SWE
123 DONSLUND Louise Norgil 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK
124 JUNOY Beatriz 1997 F ESP CE-M
125 ALDADAH Huda 2000 F USA
126 MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi 2000 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
127 WALLACE Bridget 1997 F USA
128 BREMS Amalie 2000 F DEN
129 ELMIDANY Eman 1997 F EGY
129 CUNHA Marta 1999 F POR CESA
131 SUNDQUIST Linn 1998 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
132 TERHO Maija 1997 F FIN Kalpaveljet
133 PEREZ Gloria 1997 F MEX
134 LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula 1999 F ESP CEB-M
135 ESTRUP Caroline Elisabeth 1999 F DEN KFK Kalundborg
135 LINK Sara 1999 F SWE
137 BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin
137 WILK Cecilia 1998 F SUI SES Sion
139 PIETSCHMANN Jeanne 1999 F LUX CE Sud
140 DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch
141 LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping
142 SHALIT Ayelet 1998 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
142 OKITA Mirai 1998 F JPN
144 NOBORIO Nayu 2000 F JPN
145 BORSODI Nora 1998 F SWE LFK Linköping
146 KASTENSSON Lovisa 1997 F SWE
147 VITALE Giulia 2001 F ITA ASS. Polisportiva Partenope
148 DINIS Luana 1999 F POR CESA
149 KLEIN Keren 2000 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon

Feb 2, 2013 - Vigor Challenge
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
2 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
3 BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW
3 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm
5 NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM
6 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
7 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
8 TANNOUS Dominique 1996 F LBN
9 SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki
10 MO Belinda 1998 F USA
11 BORRYE Emilia Cecilie 1998 F DEN
12 KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta 1997 F BLR SCAF RB
13 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
15 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
16 DEPANIAN Fanny 1997 F FRA ST GRATIEN
17 ROOSIMAA Brenda 1997 F EST Tallinna Mook
18 HOROWITZ Jennifer 1996 F USA
19 KOIT Elena 1996 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
20 NGOM Mariem 1996 F FRA BONDY AS
21 MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich
22 FERGUSON Signe 1996 F USA
23 MANZ Carlotta 1996 F SUI
24 ANGEN Kaitlyn 1996 F USA
25 FERRARA Aurelie 1996 F SUI SEVM Vevey
26 CAZAERCK Sofia 1997 F BEL Confrerie Gent
27 MAHDY Ayah 1996 F EGY
28 GENOVA Diana 1998 F UKR SVT Sevastopol
29 SODEMANN Elisa SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER
30 YUN Audrey 1996 F USA
31 CAZALS Brune 1996 F FRA PARIS UC
32 JALLOT Sarah 1997 F FRA
33 KEHL Madeline 1997 F USA
34 ESNAULT Camille 1997 F USA
35 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
36 CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M
37 VAUJOUR Heloise 1996 F FRA LEVALLOIS
38 MOREIRA-BROWN Caira 1996 F JAM
39 DU Ya Li DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
39 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
41 MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
42 LÖFMARK Linn 1996 F SWE FKC Karlskrona
43 ANTEKEIER Madeline 1997 F USA
44 LIU Charlene 1997 F USA
45 KUKADIA Saanchi 1999 F USA
46 VIERHELLER Giana 1998 F USA
46 LEE-ELABD Farrah 1998 F USA
48 KALONJI Anastasia 1997 F FRA RENNES CSG
49 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
50 LUCANI Lola 1999 F FRA EPINAL SE
51 VON DADELSZEN Emma 1997 F CAN
52 WESSLÉN Elin 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala
53 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
54 LONDON Dana 1996 F ISR
55 DINHUT Claire 1996 F USA
56 PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
57 KRAVCHENKO Margarita KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam
58 MANAJENKOVA Liza 1997 F EST Rünnak
59 DONSLUND Louise Norgil 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK
60 MORELLI Annie 1996 F USA
61 UEDA Kaho 1996 F JPN
62 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
63 VILLI BIGOVIC Hannah 1997 F CRO MK Inter
64 SIRICO Brooke 1998 F USA
65 SUMMERS Francesca 1996 F GBR Malvern
65 JOHNSSON Anna 1996 F SWE
67 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER
67 KARLSSON Ebba 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby
69 YING Stephanie 1996 F USA
70 VIGNOUD Mailys 1996 F FRA PARIS UC
71 BOUKHELIFA Charline 1998 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
72 DUBUISSON Charlotte 1998 F FRA ORNON ESCR
73 TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
74 AEGERTER Noa Lina 1996 F SUI
75 SCHOLANDER Clara 1996 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
76 NEMCOVA Jana 1998 F SVK BSK Bratislava
77 SIMMS-LYMN Tia 1999 F JAM
78 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
79 BRAUN Gina BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER
79 WERNER Maja 1997 F SWE
81 KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
82 SALMINEN Sara 1997 F FIN Habda Helsinki
83 SPIEGELBURG Cristina 1997 F SUI
84 GARCIA MARTIN Julia 1996 F ESP CEP-M
84 PANATTONI Caterina 1996 F ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
86 PRIKK Pauliina 1996 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
87 BRECEVIC Nadja 1997 F SWE
88 PALOMO Valeria 1997 F ESP SAE-M
89 ODENTHAL Lisa Marie 1997 F GER Rheydter TV
90 RIVIER Delphine 1996 F SUI SES Sion
91 JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup 2000 F DEN
92 SPELTZ Anne 1996 F LUX CE Sud
93 COLBACH Isabelle 1997 F LUX CE Luxembourg
94 FEDORUK Anzelika 1996 F EST Tallinna Mook
95 CITRO Vera 1996 F ITA
96 HUUSKO Lina 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
97 ERIKSSON WIITA Frida 1996 F SWE
98 CRAVAT Laila 1996 F LUX CE Luxembourg
98 NEIDIG Anne-Charlotte 1998 F SUI
100 GAVRIELKO Nikol 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
101 SHIRAMINE Ami 1996 F JPN
101 MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost
101 MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein 1997 F GER FG Segeberg
104 LUVÖ Jacquline 1997 F SWE
105 BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER
106 LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar
106 LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
108 WILLEMO Josefine 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby
109 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
110 TSUNODA Natsuki 1996 F JPN
111 MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm
112 SUNDQUIST Linn 1998 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
113 POLEY Linda 1998 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
114 HÄGGSTRÖM Matilda 1996 F SWE A6 Jönköping
115 DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch
116 PALLASVESA Vera 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
117 BLOESCH Sophie 1996 F SUI
118 SPANGER-RIES Augusta 1997 F DEN
119 PRAZ Justine 1998 F SUI SES Sion
120 ESPOSITO Ines 1997 F LUX CE Sud
121 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER
122 LINDGREN Julia 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm
122 GUIDOUM Eva 1998 F FRA LYON LEM
124 JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København
124 AZAROV HIRSH Elena 1997 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
126 JUNG Katharina-Sophia JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
127 SORIO Carlotta 1998 F ITA
128 VERCAUTEREN Bieke 1997 F BEL Flanders Fencing
129 AZIZOVA Madina 1996 F EST Tallinna Mook
130 SAITO Ayumu 1996 F JPN
130 KASTENSSON Lovisa 1997 F SWE
132 JOLIC Josipa 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost
133 BOLWIG Sophie 1998 F DEN
133 ANDERSSON Malin 1998 F SWE
133 FREDRIKSSON Lovisa 1997 F SWE
136 BREMS Amalie 2000 F DEN
136 SUMMERS Georgina 1997 F GBR
138 ENGDAHL Ulrika 1998 F SWE
139 WILK Cecilia 1998 F SUI SES Sion
139 GONZALES Hana 1998 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
141 CUGINI Francesca 1998 F SUI LUG Lugano
142 PETKOVIC Lara 1997 F CRO CAFC Mladost
143 LAMBELET Armelle 1997 F SUI
144 LAMPI Nelma 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
145 IULIANO Stefania 1996 F ITA
146 ELSIG Julie 1997 F SUI
147 WAGNER Kim 1996 F SUI

Feb 4, 2012 - Vigor Challenge
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
2 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS
3 GOTTESMAN RADANOVICH Jessie 1995 F USA
3 CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
5 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
6 STRELNIKOV Daria 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
7 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel
8 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER
9 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki
10 ABEND Audrey 1995 F USA
11 BARABANCHYK Anastasia 1995 F UKR KIEW
12 TRUMBLE Maria Alejandra 1995 F USA
13 PRINCE Samuelle 1995 F FRA CAYENNE CE
14 KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta 1997 F BLR SCAF RB
15 MEYERS Elizabeth 1995 F USA
16 KANEVSKY Rachel 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
17 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
18 TACHOT Philippine 1995 F FRA LYON LEM
19 TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
20 WINES Victoria 1995 F USA
21 KNUDSEN Rebekka 1995 F DEN KFK Kalundborg
22 BONNET Margaux 1995 F FRA NEVERS CE
23 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch
24 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm
25 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
26 SPETA Mason 1995 F USA
27 NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
28 KEHL Madeline 1997 F USA
29 PEREZ CAMARA Flavia 1996 F ESP SAES-BU
30 IBRAHIM Safa 1995 F USA
31 DUSSAULE Delphine 1995 F FRA
32 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
33 ANTEKEIER Madeline 1997 F USA
34 BHINDER Mandeep 1995 F USA
35 ANGEN Kaitlyn 1996 F USA
36 FERGUSON Signe 1996 F USA
37 MERICA Mahee 1995 F FRA PAYS DE GEX
38 KALONJI Anastasia 1997 F FRA RENNES CSG
39 VAUJOUR Heloise 1996 F FRA LEVALLOIS
40 BOSOVA Valentyna 1995 F UKR KIEW
41 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
42 KOIT Elena 1996 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
43 MAHDY Ayah 1996 F EGY
44 BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER
45 ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
46 TOLLEY Anna 1995 F USA
47 HAZARD Camille 1995 F FRA PARIS UC
47 SHECHTMAN Alice 1995 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
47 JOSEPH Catherine 1995 F FRA BOULAZAC
50 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
51 COLBACH Isabelle 1997 F LUX CE Luxembourg
52 NGOM Mariem 1996 F FRA BONDY AS
53 TANNOUS Dominique 1996 F LBN
54 GARCIA MARTIN Julia 1996 F ESP CEP-M
55 PIERRE Tiphaine 1995 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
56 SOSA Eveliin 1995 F EST Tartu Kalev
57 JOHNSSON Anna 1996 F SWE
58 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm
59 BATJUSKOVA Diana 1995 F EST Tartu Kalev
60 MIGNARD Lilas 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS
61 MEIER Selina 1995 F SUI FVFL Fürstenland
62 MITTINO Laura 1995 F ITA
63 FERRARA Aurelie 1996 F SUI SEVM Vevey
64 BORRYE Emilia Cecilie 1998 F DEN
65 VONEN Thea 1995 F NOR Bergens FK
66 FICARA Livia 1995 F ITA CS Partenopeo
67 DONSLUND Maria Norgil 1995 F DEN
68 GORODETZKY Yafit 1995 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
69 MANZ Carlotta 1996 F SUI
70 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
71 RIBINSKI Michelle 1997 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
72 BLOESCH Sophie 1996 F SUI
73 PEREPECH Michal 1995 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
74 WILLEMO Josefine 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby
75 MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
76 TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
77 POLEY Linda 1998 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
78 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
79 CAZAERCK Sofia 1997 F BEL Confrerie Gent
80 UEDA Kaho 1996 F JPN
81 LONDON Dana 1996 F ISR
82 SINIMALE Kiran 1995 F BEL CE Charlemagne
83 KAMINSKI Maria 1995 F NOR Bygdø FK
84 SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki
85 MARTINEZ MARTI Carla 1995 F ESP
86 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER
87 HÄGGSTRÖM Matilda 1996 F SWE A6 Jönköping
88 SALMINEN Sara 1997 F FIN Habda Helsinki
89 THOMSEN Sarah Wellmann 1996 F DEN
90 GARCIA MOKOBOMBANG Alba 1996 F ESP SAES-BU
91 CRAVAT Laila 1996 F LUX CE Luxembourg
92 LUVÖ Jacquline 1997 F SWE
93 KARLSSON Ebba 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby
93 AEGERTER Noa Lina 1996 F SUI
95 GRÄSBECK Ingrid 1995 F FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto
95 TSUCHIYA Saya 1995 F JPN
97 ANDERSSON Malin 1998 F SWE
98 BRECEVIC Nadja 1997 F SWE
99 PAQUET Andree-Anne 1995 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord
100 BOLWIG Sophie 1998 F DEN
101 HALLER Aisha Illiana Helois 1995 F SUI
102 SONE Kazuha 1995 F JPN
103 PALLASVESA Vera 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
104 NIKOLETTOU Amaryllis 1995 F CYP Limassol FC
105 SIIROINEN Helmi 1995 F FIN
106 SCHOLANDER Clara 1996 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
106 TZALAVRETA Christina-Ioanna 1997 F CYP Limassol FC
108 DONSLUND Louise Norgil 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK
108 LUDÉEN Emma 1995 F SWE
108 CUGINI Francesca 1998 F SUI LUG Lugano
111 WELLMANN Louise 1997 F DEN
112 KASTENSSON Adele 1995 F SWE
113 CLAUSEN Lina 1995 F SWE
114 MCELHINNEY Laura 1996 F IRL
115 MAKKONEN Kristiina 1996 F FIN
115 BJORNENG Rikke Johanne 1997 F NOR
117 JOHANSSON Katarina 1997 F SWE
118 THOELEN Galiene 1995 F BEL

Feb 5, 2011 - Vigor Challenge
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
2 POMETTI Giorgia 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
3 GOTTESMAN RADANOVICH Jessie 1995 F USA
3 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
5 LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen 1994 F NOR Bergens FK
6 FORD Isabel 1994 F USA
7 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich
8 RADFORD Amy 1994 F GBR Malvern
9 ABEND Audrey 1995 F USA
10 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach
11 O'NEILL-LYUBLINSKY Jessica 1994 F USA
12 BAROLI Lorenza 1994 F ITA CS LEGNANO
13 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia
14 FORTUNATO Giovanna 1994 F ITA CS Roma
15 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
16 AIT ALI Victoria 1994 F FRA ALBI CE
17 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
18 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
19 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern
20 POWELL Elisabeth 1995 F GBR Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club
21 BALINT Ester 1994 F FIN
22 CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
23 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
24 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS
25 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
26 BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen
27 FORNO Francesca 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova
28 MUSONE Alessandra 1996 F ITA
29 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI
30 JOSEPH Catherine 1995 F FRA BOULAZAC
31 FERGUSON Signe 1996 F USA
32 NAHTMAN Evelina 1994 F SWE
33 TESSERIN Luisa 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova
34 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
35 MATTEI-GENTILI Sara 1994 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
36 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki
37 MARIE Cindy 1994 F FRA SABLE OLONNE
38 SIGNORELLI Giulia 1998 F ITA
39 STRELNIKOV Daria 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
40 KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta 1997 F BLR SCAF RB
41 FAIVRE Annik 1994 F SUI
42 MARTIN Altea 1994 F ESP S.A. Madrid
43 DE BRAECKELAER Lea 1994 F FRA AMIENS CE
44 PETERSON May 1995 F USA
45 VAN LOON Nina 1994 F USA
46 SOKOLOVA Daria 1996 F RUS
47 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
48 BOLZE Jeanne 1994 F FRA PARIS UC
49 TRUMBLE Maria Alejandra 1995 F USA
50 FORTE Giorgia 1994 F ITA CS Formia
51 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER
51 SIEVERS Kendra 1995 F USA
53 DINHUT Claire 1996 F USA
54 CORMACK Eleanor 1996 F GBR
55 ASTRAND Emilie 1994 F SUI
56 SPETA Mason 1995 F USA
57 PUCHACHER Laura 1994 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
57 YOUNG Kimberly 1994 F USA
59 BURKE Rachel 1994 F USA
60 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
61 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch
62 EDWARDS Aleina 1994 F USA
63 KNUDSEN Rebekka 1995 F DEN KFK Kalundborg
64 JONES Caitlin 1994 F GBR Haverstock FC
65 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA
66 MILLER Katherine 1994 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
67 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm
68 DORDEVIC Larisa 1994 F SWE HGIF Halmstad
69 MOISEIWITSCH Nina 1994 F GBR
70 PICCICACCHI Anna-Maria 1995 F ITA
70 CAPRARI Rachele 1996 F ITA
72 RAUTAM Jane-Liis 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
73 LEJON Viktoria 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala
74 KAMINSKI Maria 1995 F NOR Bygdø FK
75 FRANCESE Noemi 1997 F ITA
76 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
77 POMETTI Arianna Maria 1996 F ITA CUS Catania
78 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel, Njård Fekting
79 VESTERINEN Veera 1994 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
80 RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia 1995 F LUX CE Sud
81 PENTTINEN Kaisa 1994 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
82 BERNAVA Camilla 1995 F ITA
83 MUSTONEN Verna Maria 1994 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
84 JOHNSSON Anna 1996 F SWE
85 KOIT Elena 1996 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
86 HAZARD Camille 1995 F FRA PARIS UC
87 MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
88 PALLASVESA Vera 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
89 UEDA Kaho 1996 F JPN
90 WILLEMO Josefine 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby
91 N ÖBERG Katarina 1994 F SWE ARA Helsingborg
92 SHECHTMAN Alice 1995 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
93 MANZ Carlotta 1996 F SUI
94 ONDRACKOVA Natalie 1994 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
95 MAYLE Rebecca 1995 F GBR Reading FC
96 OVERCHENKO Natalia 1996 F RUS
97 RASMUSSEN Linn 1995 F SWE UF Uppsala
98 KAWATAKI Ayaka 1994 F JPN
99 LAMB Fawn 1994 F GBR Malvern
100 PEREZ CAMARA Flavia 1996 F ESP SAES-BU
101 IKEDA Satsuki 1994 F JPN
102 BONITO Fabiana 1994 F POR
103 DONSLUND Maria Norgil 1995 F DEN
103 ÖSTERDAHL Rebecka 1994 F SWE
105 VONEN Thea 1995 F NOR Bergens FK
106 BORRMANN Carmen-Helena BORRMANN Carmen-Helena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
107 SUGNAUX Marion 1994 F SUI
108 KARSTUNEN Emma Sofia 1994 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
108 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel
110 DE ALTI Sara 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova
111 DAINELLI Giulia 1997 F ITA
111 ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook
113 SUMMERS Francesca 1996 F GBR Malvern
114 MAZILIER Juliette 1994 F FRA TAIN TOURNON
115 ULRICH Anja 1996 F SUI
116 HOROWITZ Jennifer 1996 F USA
117 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
118 RITZLER Benedicte 1994 F FRA COLMAR SR
119 KANEVSKY Rachel 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
120 JOHNSSON Annie 1994 F SWE DIF Stockholm
121 COURRECH Manon 1994 F FRA BRON
122 SCHMEDLER Katharina 1996 F AUT GFU Graz
123 IMAI Moe 1994 F JPN
124 TANNOUS Dominique 1996 F LBN
125 CRAVAT Laila 1996 F LUX CE Luxembourg
126 GABASOVA Maria Lujza 1996 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava
127 WIIK Erica 1994 F SWE
128 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel
129 BRECEVIC Nadja 1997 F SWE
130 HÄGGSTRÖM Matilda 1996 F SWE A6 Jönköping
131 KARLSSON Ebba 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby
131 DUNLAP-SMITH Azaline 1995 F USA
133 MITTINO Laura 1995 F ITA
134 KOCH Viktoria-Luise 1994 F SUI BFC Basel
135 SPANGER-RIES Augusta 1997 F DEN
136 CUNHA PORTINHA Beatriz 1997 F POR CESA
136 GABASOVA Eva 1994 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava
138 SELA Hadas 1996 F ISR
138 HOEYER Agnete Steensgaard 1995 F DEN
140 CLAUSEN Lina 1995 F SWE
141 BOVEY Maude 1995 F SUI
142 HUNCAROVA Katarina 1995 F SVK KS Snina
143 FERRARA Aurelie 1996 F SUI SEVM Vevey
143 DONSLUND Louise Norgil 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK
145 WELLMANN Louise 1997 F DEN
146 THOMSEN Sarah Wellmann 1996 F DEN
147 TRUDSOE Josefine 1994 F DEN
148 JAKOBSSON Sofia 1994 F SWE

Jan 30, 2010 - Vigor Challenge
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
2 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
3 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
3 CHANG Caitlin 1993 F JAM Harrogate FC
5 MELENTIEV Polina 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
6 BOSSHARD Scout 1993 F SUI
7 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
8 SAUCEDO Rocio 1993 F ESP CREA-M
9 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
10 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER
11 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv
12 FALQUI Eugenia FALQUI Eugenia 1993 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D.
13 KANES Charlotte 1994 F GER
14 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
15 HARK Anu 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook
16 BONDARENKO Nataly 1993 F UKR Kharkiv
17 LEJON Viktoria 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala
18 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
19 STRELNIKOV Daria 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
20 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
21 ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook
22 ROMANYUK Viktoriya 1993 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
23 LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen 1994 F NOR Bergens FK
24 EDWARDS Aleina 1994 F USA
25 BHINDER Mandeep 1995 F USA
26 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
27 SHRAGA Gabriela 1994 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
28 FORTUNATO Giovanna 1994 F ITA CS Roma
29 TASSO Isabel 1993 F SUI
30 RADFORD Amy 1994 F GBR Malvern
31 DUFF Jana 1993 F SUI
32 HARVEY Abigail-Rose 1993 F GBR Team Newcastle
33 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER
34 KERN Clara 1993 F SUI
35 PEREPECH Michal 1995 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
36 LEVIN Irina 1993 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
37 NAHTMAN Evelina 1994 F SWE
38 DENHAM Antonia 1993 F GBR Plymouth FC
39 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
40 POMETTI Giorgia 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
41 VAN LOON Nina 1994 F USA
41 JOWSEY Molly 1993 F GBR Skipton Fencing Club
43 FUSONI Carolina 1993 F FIN Miekka Miehet
44 GABASOVA Eva 1994 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava
45 SALM Gaia-Marianna 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook
46 PAPADOPOULOU Marina 1994 F GRE MAKEDONIKI LESHI
47 KOCH Viktoria-Luise 1994 F SUI BFC Basel
48 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach
49 MILLER Katherine 1994 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
50 SEVERSON Ashley 1993 F USA
51 STEGERØD Nicoline 1993 F NOR Bygdø FK
52 DUMAS Courtney 1993 F USA
53 KANEVSKY Rachel 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
54 ANDRÉN Louise 1993 F SWE
55 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern
56 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich
57 VAN HULLE Fanny 1993 F BEL CE Charlemagne
58 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm
59 KHAVALDGIE Vladlena 1993 F UKR Kharkiv
60 DONSLUND Maria Norgil 1995 F DEN
61 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel
62 LOPEZ-VICENTE Michelle 1995 F ESP SAES-BU
63 BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen
64 GORODETZKY Yafit 1995 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
65 PETERSON Emma 1993 F USA
66 BARNA Isabella 1993 F USA
67 GRANBERG Anna 1993 F SWE
68 KREY Henriette 1993 F NOR Bergens FK
69 BARRINGTON Georgina 1993 F GBR Budehaven FC
70 SPETA Mason 1995 F USA
71 RUNOLD Vendela 1993 F SWE FFF Stockholm
72 MARTIN Altea 1994 F ESP S.A. Madrid
73 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki
74 BIORNSTAD Rakel 1995 F NOR Njård Fekting
75 WENNE Emma 1993 F SWE
76 ASTRAND Emilie 1994 F SUI
77 AMELI Nik-Nik 1993 F USA
78 STERPETTI Lunarita 1993 F ITA CS Roma
79 PUCHACHER Laura 1994 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
80 NORBERG Agnes 1993 F SWE
81 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
81 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI
83 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA
84 BALINT Ester 1994 F FIN
85 O'NEILL-LYUBLINSKY Jessica 1994 F USA
86 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER BFC Rösrath
87 PENTTINEN Kaisa 1994 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
88 SUGNAUX Marion 1994 F SUI
88 VONEN Thea 1995 F NOR Bergens FK
90 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
91 ÖBERG Katarina 1994 F SWE ARA Helsingborg
92 KAMINSKI Maria 1995 F NOR Bygdø FK
93 SZABO Nikola 1994 F CZE USK Praha
94 WAKONIG Katharina 1993 F AUT Fechtzentrum Berlin, KAC Klagenfurt
95 JONES Caitlin 1994 F GBR Haverstock FC
96 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch
97 KETTLE Gabriela 1993 F GBR RGSAO
98 LUNDGREN Fanni 1993 F NOR Bygdø FK
99 KLINE-SARA Sandra 1993 F AUT FU Linz
100 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel, Njård Fekting
100 JOHNSSON Annie 1994 F SWE DIF Stockholm
102 STAEHLI Martina 1993 F SUI SEB Basel
103 RASMUSSEN Linn 1995 F SWE UF Uppsala
104 SHECHTMAN Alice 1995 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
105 ALHONEN Annette 1993 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
106 DANIELOVA Kristyna 1994 F CZE USK Praha
107 DORDEVIC Larisa 1994 F SWE HGIF Halmstad
108 ERIKSSON Ida 1993 F SWE
109 TANNOUS Dominique 1996 F LBN
110 PETTY Freya 1994 F GBR London Thames FC
111 JUNIKKA Eveliina 1995 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
112 SÖDERBERG Karin 1993 F SWE
113 PFLEGER Florentina 1994 F AUT FU Linz
114 NIKA Myrto 1994 F GRE AXION PIREOS
115 CHAUSKIY Ester Braha 1993 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
116 DOUGLAS Rebecca 1993 F GBR Salle Eton
117 PRIONIDI Maria 1993 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
118 CAMPICHE Eléonore 1993 F SUI
119 GREETHAM Sadie 1995 F GBR Harrogate FC
120 HOFMANOVA Michaela 1993 F CZE USK Praha
120 FOSTER Channing 1993 F USA
122 STRATFORD Miranda 1996 F GBR Skipton Fencing Club
123 OMAR Somer 1994 F USA
124 BIANCHI Clelia 1994 F SUI
124 GEBER Janja 1994 F CRO MK Lokomotiva
126 WILLEMO Josefine 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby
127 VESTERINEN Veera 1994 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
128 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel
129 JOHNSSON Anna 1996 F SWE
130 HALVORSEN Frida 1993 F NOR Bergens FK
131 CRANK Tara 1993 F GBR Tiger Swords Whitton
132 SCHMEDLER Katharina 1996 F AUT GFU Graz
133 KROHN Erika 1994 F NOR Njård Fekting
134 MUSTONEN Verna Maria 1994 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
135 SPYCHER Helen 1993 F SUI
136 JOHN Julia 1995 F AUT FU Linz
137 RADOS Andrea 1994 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
137 LEVI Eden 1996 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
139 WIIK Erica 1994 F SWE
139 KULESHOVA Valeriya 1993 F UKR KIEW
141 SMITH Elizabeth 1995 F GBR Stourbridge FC
142 OLSSON ROHDIN Mimmi 1993 F SWE
143 WARDLE Charlotte 1995 F GBR Redhill and Reigate EC
144 MAGRILOV Iris 1994 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem

Jan 31, 2009 - Vigor Challenge
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
2 SHIMANOVICH Mikhal 1992 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
3 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
3 SEVERSON Ashley 1993 F USA
5 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
5 NEVEU Grace 1992 F USA
7 COLLINS Sarah 1992 F USA
8 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
10 ROMANYUK Viktoriya 1993 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
11 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
12 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
13 KARLSSON Jeanette 1992 F SWE
14 KANEVSKY Rachel 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
15 DONNENBERG Elizabeth 1992 F USA
16 DELGADO Teresa 1992 F ESP VCE-VA
17 LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen 1994 F NOR Bergens FK
18 BELOUS Alexandra 1994 F RUS Dynamo Moskau
19 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER
21 LEVIN Irina 1993 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
22 HENSHALL Lucy 1993 F GBR Malvern
23 TOPIC Toncica 1992 F CRO MK ZSM
24 RYBAKOVA Tatiana 1994 F RUS Dynamo Moskau
25 BOSSHARD Scout 1993 F SUI
26 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
27 STEGERØD Nicoline 1993 F NOR Bygdø FK
28 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice
29 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
30 KREY Henriette 1993 F NOR Bergens FK
31 AMELI Nik-Nik 1993 F USA
32 KISIEL Olga 1993 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
33 FUSONI Carolina 1993 F FIN Miekka Miehet
34 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
35 O'NEILL-LYUBLINSKY Jessica 1994 F USA
36 NUSZ Juleah 1992 F USA
37 BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen
38 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
39 CHANG Caitlin 1993 F JAM Harrogate FC
40 ENGLISH Katharine 1992 F USA
41 PETERSON Emma 1993 F USA
42 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA
43 STRELNIKOV Daria 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
44 KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER
45 NORBERG Agnes 1993 F SWE
46 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
46 PENA Berta 1993 F ESP S.A. Madrid
48 KOUTSOUKOU Anna-Lalyn 1992 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
49 KANES Charlotte 1994 F GER
50 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER
51 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch
52 DENHAM Antonia 1993 F GBR Plymouth FC
53 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
54 ÅSTRÖM Nina 1992 F SWE
55 O´NEILL Joelle 1992 F GBR Harrogate FC
56 SPETA Mason 1995 F USA
56 CALDWELL Laney 1992 F USA
58 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern
59 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
60 GEGAN Natalie 1992 F USA
61 BALADA Amanda 1992 F ESP SEA-T
62 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
63 ZIMMERLI Audrey 1993 F SUI
64 BOWERS Jacquelynne 1992 F GBR One Two Six
65 LUNDGREN Fanni 1993 F NOR Bygdø FK
66 RADFORD Amy 1994 F GBR Malvern
67 MELENTIEV Polina 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
68 PETTERSSON Tove 1992 F SWE
69 LAINE Annina Karoliina 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
70 TUNG Marietta 1992 F USA
71 THOMAS Rebecca 1992 F GBR Tiger Swords Whitton
71 GYLLANDER Julie 1993 F NOR Bergens FK
73 SOLLÉN Frida 1992 F SWE
74 PETERSON May 1995 F USA
75 GALLARDO Camille 1992 F USA
76 STEPHENSON Anne 1992 F USA
77 JENSEN Frida 1994 F SWE
78 SÖRVÅG Clara 1994 F SWE
79 LEJON Viktoria 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala
80 BALINT Anna 1992 F FIN
81 FRANCK Anna 1992 F SWE
81 RUNOLD Vendela 1993 F SWE FFF Stockholm
83 ANDRÉN Louise 1993 F SWE
84 KLAFSTAD Rikke 1992 F NOR Bygdø FK
85 TALIDOU Panagiota 1992 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
85 GRANBERG Anna 1993 F SWE
87 PAPANGELOPOULOU Marianthi 1993 F GRE PANELLINIOS
88 PUCHACHER Laura 1994 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
88 LASCHETTI Flavia 1992 F GBR
88 SHRAGA Gabriela 1994 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
91 WENNE Emma 1993 F SWE
91 KINOSHITA Ten 1993 F JPN
91 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
94 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI
95 BELJAN Lucija 1992 F CRO MK Lokomotiva
96 BORRMANN Carmen-Helena BORRMANN Carmen-Helena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
97 BALINT Ester 1994 F FIN
97 PENTTINEN Kaisa 1994 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
99 YOUNG Anabel 1992 F USA
100 ENCISO Clara 1992 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
101 VESTERINEN Veera 1994 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
102 VAN HULLE Fanny 1993 F BEL CE Charlemagne
103 KETTLE Gabriela 1993 F GBR RGSAO
104 FULLER Lydia 1992 F GBR Durovernum CFC
105 BYATT Emma 1992 F GBR Edinburgh FC
106 JOHNSSON Annie 1994 F SWE DIF Stockholm
107 PAPADOPOULOU Marina 1994 F GRE MAKEDONIKI LESHI
107 DONSLUND Maria Norgil 1995 F DEN
109 TOWNSEND Sophie 1992 F GBR Wellington Swords
110 NAHTMAN Evelina 1994 F SWE
111 CHAUSKIY Ester Braha 1993 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
112 STIBLERT Anna 1992 F SWE
113 HEUBECK Hannah HEUBECK Hannah 1994 F GER
114 ADLER Anita 1994 F CRO MK ZSM
115 KURZ Jessica 1993 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
116 BONTES Lonneke 1993 F NED s.v. Scaramouche
116 JOWSEY Molly 1993 F GBR Skipton Fencing Club
118 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch
119 HAUKKOVAARA Rosa 1992 F FIN Habda Helsinki
120 PAUCHARD Marie-Laure 1992 F SUI
121 GEBER Janja 1994 F CRO MK Lokomotiva
121 HARVEY Abigail-Rose 1993 F GBR Team Newcastle
123 WALLBOM Frida 1992 F SWE
124 MUSTONEN Verna Maria 1994 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
125 JACOBSEN Erika 1992 F SWE

Feb 2, 2008 - Vigor Challenge
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
2 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER Rheydter TV
3 SHIMANOVICH Mikhal 1992 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
3 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
5 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
6 TOPIC Toncica 1992 F CRO MK ZSM
7 DAVIDZON Ekaterina 1991 F ISR
8 CHLEBIEJ Katarzyna 1991 F POL
9 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
10 BENGTSSON Jennie 1991 F SWE
11 SAFFORD Hannah 1991 F USA
12 KARCHEVSKI Nadia 1992 F ISR
13 LEVIN Irina 1993 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
14 ZYCHIEWICZ Apolonia 1993 F POL Piast Gliwice
15 NIKOLAJEVA Viktoria 1991 F EST
16 KARLSSON Jeanette 1992 F SWE
17 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER
18 MIYATA Haruka 1991 F JPN
19 NEVEU Grace 1992 F USA
20 DE LA MOTA Lara 1991 F ESP CEP-M
21 BAECKLUND Margareta 1991 F SWE
22 HÖCKERFELT Hanna 1991 F SWE
23 MELENTIEV Polina 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
24 ARENS Sarah 1991 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
25 HORNO Gracia 1991 F ESP
26 ZMIYEVSKA Polina 1992 F UKR KIEW
27 ILIJASEV Roberta 1991 F CRO CAFC Mladost
28 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
29 SELZ Julie 1991 F SUI AFCB Bern
30 LAINE Annina Karoliina 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
31 SÖRVÅG Clara 1994 F SWE
32 SVENSSON Johanna 1993 F SWE
33 BALINT Ester 1994 F FIN
34 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
35 BORRMANN Carmen-Helena BORRMANN Carmen-Helena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
36 KLAFSTAD Rikke 1992 F NOR Bygdø FK
37 DELGADO Teresa 1992 F ESP VCE-VA
38 LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen 1994 F NOR Bergens FK
39 STEGERØD Nicoline 1993 F NOR Bygdø FK
40 TEIVANE Inga 1991 F LAT
41 STIBLERT Anna 1992 F SWE
42 STRANDBERG Debbie 1991 F SWE
43 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
44 LUNDGREN Fanni 1993 F NOR Bygdø FK
45 DEVOLD Kristine 1900 F NOR Bygdø FK
46 NYCZ Anna 1991 F POL WARSZAWIANKA
47 JENSEN Frida 1994 F SWE
48 VAN HULLE Fanny 1993 F BEL CE Charlemagne
49 KUSTURA Laura 1991 F CRO
50 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
51 WIKENBORG Lotta 1994 F SWE
52 BALINT Anna 1992 F FIN
53 BJARTMAR Inessa 1992 F SWE
54 YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
55 LUNDIN-OSVALDS Maria 1991 F SWE
56 OLSSON ROHDIN Mimmi 1993 F SWE