Back to list

History

Dec 14, 2019 - Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
Sabre Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
D ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo 2003 M BUL
D STOYCHEV Todor 2003 M BUL Svechnikov
D STOYANOV Yasen 2003 M BUL Svechnikov
D KOHOUTEK Jakub 2003 M CZE SK Houstka
D WALTER JI Cody 2006 M USA
D HRISTOV Kamen 2005 M BUL
D BUCHMANN Finn BUCHMANN Finn 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg
1 N WILLIAMS Nolan 2003 M USA
2 N HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen
3 N KOVAL Stepan 2003 M BLR
3 N MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn
5 N NITU Radu 2004 M ROU CS RIPOSTA
6 N LILOV Neil 2004 M USA
7 N BISCH Jean Hutmann 2004 M FRA ORLEANS CE
8 N DUTU Ionut 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI
9 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
10 N MARUELLE Francois 2003 M FRA DINARD LAMES
10 N LATAPY Ugo 2003 M FRA PAU SECTION
12 N SZABO Marton 2003 M HUN Kertvaros
13 N KAZHANEUSKI Yauheni 2003 M BLR
14 N TOTH Patrik 2004 M HUN BVSC
15 N NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 N GUYONNAUD Albin 2004 M FRA OLORON SM
17 N ANGLADE Ronald 2003 M USA
18 N SOVAR Marco 2004 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
19 N KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik
20 N FRABOULET Evan 2003 M FRA
21 N CUSTINE Jeremy 2003 M FRA
22 N LACAZE Alexandre 2003 M FRA VINCENNES CE
23 N LINSKY Matthew 2005 M USA
24 N METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
25 N CIDU Casian 2006 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi
26 N ZADRAVECZ Mate 2003 M HUN NTE
27 N KUSHKOV Oleksandr 2003 M USA
28 N GHEORGHE Rares 2005 M ROU
29 N AVARKESZI Daniel 2004 M HUN BVSC
30 N TOTH Bertalan 2004 M HUN
31 N KROUSKOS Spyridon 2003 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
32 N ROCHET Armand 2003 M FRA MOUVAUX EC
33 N KWIATKOWSKI Oskar 2003 M POL
34 N ZHOU Matthew 2003 M USA
35 N BONDAR Samuel 2003 M GER PSV Rostock
36 N CHAYEVSKY Kirk 2003 M USA
37 N PETRUCZ Mirko 2004 M HUN BVSC
38 N NOWINOWSKI Kacper 2003 M POL KKSz Konin
39 N BALC David 2004 M ROU CSS Slobozia, NYVSC
40 N LIN John 2004 M USA
41 N DRAGOMIR Eduard 2003 M ROU CSS Slobozia
42 N DENNER Lysander 2004 M USA
43 N JOHSUA Basile 2003 M FRA PROVENCE ESC
44 N KATUS Donát 2004 M HUN TFSE
45 N PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER OFC Bonn
46 N HALAIDZENKA Artur 2004 M BLR
47 N BERNE Gabin 2003 M FRA PESSAC SE
48 N CIDU Iustin 2004 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi
49 N CHAPUIS Alban 2003 M FRA PARIS USM
49 N KOHARI Tamas 2003 M HUN UTE
51 N STAN Cosmin 2003 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi
52 N CALLAHAN Jaden 2004 M USA
53 N LAZZARO Salvatore 2005 M ITA
54 N FRISHMAN Ethan 2005 M USA
55 N SIVIERO Giorgio 2004 M ITA
56 N DINC Efe 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi
57 N VARGA Zalan 2004 M HUN
58 N BIRO Huba 2005 M HUN
59 N NICKLAS Sören 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
60 N KAJOR Krzysztof 2003 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
61 N TIPISCA Razvan 2003 M ROU CSM IASI
62 N SZABO Matyas 2003 M HUN
63 N BISTROVS Andrej 2004 M LAT Salvo
63 N MIHNEA Andrei 2002 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi
65 N FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel 2003 M ESP CE-M
66 N ONDRIK Konrad 2003 M HUN BVSC
67 N LIMB Matthew 2004 M USA
68 N AURAY Phileas 1900 M FRA
69 N KIM Avery 2004 M USA
70 N KIM Sean 2003 M USA
71 N ERACHSHAW Taras 2003 M USA
72 N KÄFERBÖCK Jakob 2004 M AUT FU Mödling
73 N WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen
74 N COJOCARU Mario 2003 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
75 N VIGH Benedek 2004 M HUN Vasas
76 N MARTIN COURBE Victor 2003 M FRA
77 N SAHLAN Bilgehan 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK
78 N MORAN Yago 2003 M ESP
79 N OZTURK Alkim 2005 M TUR
80 N DE BUSTOS Sergio 2003 M ESP
81 N COVALIU Vlad 2005 M ROU
82 N CELEBI Tunahan 2004 M TUR
83 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir
84 N VALKOV Angel 2003 M BUL Plovdiv BG
85 N CARINCI Francesco 2005 M ITA
86 N TURNY Bator 2003 M HUN Kertvaros
87 N PETRIN Edoardo 2003 M ITA
88 N MIKES Matyas 2003 M HUN
89 N VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen
90 N GITTON Robin 2003 M FRA ANNECY
91 N ENACHE Mihnea 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI
92 N LUCAS Javier 2003 M ESP
93 N MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem 2003 M TUR
94 N TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 M GER TV Ratingen
95 N KUSAK Filip 2003 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN
96 N FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime 2004 M ESP SAMA-M
97 N WOOD Elden WOOD Elden 2004 M USA
98 N PRAKOPIK Mikhail 2003 M BLR
99 N RUCHIER BERQUET Nolan 2003 M FRA
100 N PAR Sinan 2004 M TUR PARAT RIPOST SK
101 N RADU Luca 2005 M ROU
102 N ADAMUS Maciej 2003 M POL Akademia Integracji
103 N YOUNG Nash 2004 M TPE TSG Eislingen
104 N MEIXNER Philip 2003 M AUT FU Mödling
105 N GASZNER Adam 2004 M HUN BVSC
106 N SIMAV Orhun Erke 2003 M TUR
107 N BACAK Erkan Isik 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi
108 N AGUADO Mario 2003 M ESP
109 N PANCONI Niccolo 2003 M ITA
110 N SHI Andrew 2004 M USA
111 N DZIERNIEJKO Jakub 2003 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok
112 N TALLARICO Antonio 2004 M ITA
113 N MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
114 N DIAZ GAMO Guillermo 2004 M ESP
115 N ENGELBRECHT Patrik 2003 M HUN
116 N EMIROGLU Burak Efe 1900 M TUR
116 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
118 N LIANG Connor 2005 M USA
119 N BERTIN Gianluca 2003 M ITA
120 N HOLUBEC Philip 2004 M CZE SK Houstka
121 N MUNOZ RODRIGUEZ Yaise 2003 M ESP CEMAJ-M
122 N REBICEK Krystof 2003 M CZE SK Houstka
122 N FILECCIA Duilio Maria 2004 M ITA
124 N SIKORSKI Kamil 2003 M POL KKSz Konin
125 N WAHL Louis 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen
126 N UFERT Justus 2003 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
127 N KUPRYIANAU Ruslan 2003 M BLR SCAF RB
128 N CAGLAYAN Kerem 2005 M TUR
129 N BRONISZEWSKI Marcel 2004 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa
130 N WAASDORP Ryan 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam
131 N PUPPO Giacomo 2004 M ITA
132 N SOWULA Rafal 2003 M POL
133 N JEREB Martin 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik
134 N KUSAK Oskar 2005 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN
135 N DENKIEWICZ Benedykt 2006 M POL
136 N HAMMER Peter 2003 M USA
137 N CHIARI Lukas 2003 M AUT Wiener SC
138 N HUNYADY Daniel 2003 M HUN Vasas
139 N LUTZ Florian 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
140 N HEGYI Barnabas 2004 M HUN
141 N HENDRIKS Jasper 2005 M NED s.v. Surtout
142 N USEN Hamza Yigit 2003 M TUR
143 N JOZEFOWSKI Filip 2004 M POL
144 N SCHREUDER Thijmen 2003 M NED
145 N JAREK Gabriel 2003 M POL
146 N GONZALEZ CARVAJAL Joaquin 2004 M ESP
147 N LAU Ruben 2005 M NED
148 N KOCSIS Marton 2004 M HUN
148 N THOMAS Björn 2003 M SWE FFF Stockholm
150 N BUTIN BIK Nathan 2005 M NED s.v. Beau Geste
151 N STAMENKOVIC Bogdan 2005 M SRB
152 N JEREB Maks 2006 M SLO SAB Kamnik
153 N ROSLON Bartosz 2004 M POL
154 N MEIXNER Mathias 2005 M AUT FU Mödling
155 N WAGNER Filip 2005 M CZE
156 N HACKENBERG Yannik 2004 M AUT Wiener SC
157 N KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka
158 N DICU Rares 2003 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
159 N PICCININI Aryan 2004 M ITA
159 N VINCENZI Zaccaria 2005 M ITA
159 N VUENTO Sami 2004 M FIN Miekka Miehet
162 N KRAUS Kilian 2003 M GER TSV Grünwald
163 N DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg
164 N KOZLOWSKI Piotr 2003 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN
164 N RICHTER Axel 2005 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine
166 N HADAJ Bahir Sofien 2003 M POL KKSz Konin
167 N PARDELA Michal 2005 M POL
168 N STASIAK Mateusz 2003 M POL KKSz Konin
169 N MILENKOVIC Vidan 2003 M SRB
170 N ANTONIK Frederik 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München
171 N WURMBAUER Raul 2003 M AUT FU Mödling
172 N PLANCKH Matthias 2005 M AUT FU Mödling
172 N CACEK Matyáš 2005 M CZE Sokol Brno
172 N GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
175 N CANNELONGA Vincenzo Michele Pio 2004 M ITA
175 N EGELI Efe Tan 2007 M TUR
177 N BERKES David 2006 M AUT FU Mödling

Jan 26, 2019 - Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
Sabre Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
F BERTOLA Pietro 2002 M ITA
F HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen
F KOHOUTEK Jakub 2003 M CZE SK Houstka
1 N MARCIANO Giorgio 2002 M ITA
2 N HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen
3 N ALFADHLI Mohammed 2003 M KUW SHA
3 N SCHMITT Trenton 2002 M USA
5 N LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz 2002 M USA
6 N KÜHLING Julian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 N CHAYEVSKY Kirk 2003 M USA
8 N BUENZA Ciro 2002 M ITA
9 N CANTINI Edoardo 2004 M ITA
9 N TORRE Pietro 2002 M ITA
11 N MERCHANT Marcel 2002 M USA
12 N COLAUTTI Christian 2002 M ITA
13 N MADRIGAL Santiago 2004 M ESP CE-M
14 N NARDELLA Emanuele 2003 M ITA
15 N YOUNG Nash 2004 M TPE TSG Eislingen
16 N TOCCI Leonardo 2003 M ITA
17 N MASTRULLO Marco 2003 M ITA
18 N GLANC Sebastian 2002 M POL
19 N ROUSSIER FUSCO Giovanni 2003 M ITA
20 N SAHLAN Bilgehan 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK
21 N MARUELLE Francois 2003 M FRA DINARD LAMES
22 N KIM Stephen 2002 M USA
22 N OTTAVIANI Lorenzo 2002 M ITA
24 N SANS Oscar 2002 M FRA TARBES ATE
25 N PUCCI Riccardo 2002 M ITA
26 N KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK
27 N MOON Sean 2002 M USA
28 N JOHNSON Andrew 2002 M USA
29 N DI GIANVITO Pietro 2002 M ITA
30 N KOCHENDÖRFER Ben 2002 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
31 N BACON Elias 2002 M USA
32 N HRYCIUK Szymon 2002 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
33 N ABATE Marco 2002 M ITA
34 N BERNE Gabin 2003 M FRA PESSAC SE
35 N MORAN Yago 2003 M ESP
36 N GAGLIARDI Riccardo 2003 M ITA
37 N KUSHKOV Oleksandr 2003 M USA
38 N SARCINELLA Francesco 2004 M ITA
39 N GAUDIN Henri 2002 M FRA PAU SECTION
40 N PRIGENT Basile 2003 M FRA
41 N KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
41 N MARTIN COURBE Victor 2003 M FRA
43 N HU William 2002 M USA
44 N ANGLADE Ronald 2003 M USA
45 N KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik
46 N ZIELINSKI Nicholaus 2002 M USA
47 N STASIAK Olaf 2002 M POL KKSz Konin
48 N BACAK Erkan Isik 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi
49 N NADILE Henry 2002 M USA
50 N TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK
51 N KAZHANEUSKI Yauheni 2003 M BLR
52 N GUYONNAUD Albin 2004 M FRA OLORON SM
53 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
54 N KOVAL Stepan 2003 M BLR
55 N PORTMANN Stein 2004 M USA
56 N POGU Antoine 2002 M FRA TARBES ATE
57 N IOVENITTI Leonardo 2003 M ITA
58 N HEIDKAMP Neil 2002 M GER TG Herford
59 N ISLIER Ugur 2002 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK
60 N DODRILL Grant 2004 M USA
60 N HAMMER Peter 2003 M USA
62 N KAJOR Krzysztof 2003 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
63 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir
64 N LUCARINI Alessandro 2002 M ITA
65 N CIFTCI Emirhan 2002 M TUR Kastamonu Eskrim SK
66 N CHOW Chung Hei 2002 M HKG
67 N SCHAAFSMA Bote 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam
68 N GALECKI Rafal 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
69 N PAR Sinan 2004 M TUR PARAT RIPOST SK
70 N CONVERSI Alessandro 2003 M ITA
71 N KROUSKOS Spyridon 2003 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
72 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven
73 N PELINSKI Oskar 2002 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
74 N GUILLEY Lucas 2005 M FRA CHARLEVILLE
75 N LIN John 2004 M USA
75 N TSIARESHCHANKA Aliaksei 2004 M BLR
77 N JEFFORDS Alexander 2004 M USA
78 N ADAMUS Maciej 2003 M POL Akademia Integracji
79 N LACAZE Alexandre 2003 M FRA VINCENNES CE
80 N DUBOW Bartosz 2002 M POL Akademia Integracji
81 N NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
82 N FRABOULET Evan 2003 M FRA
82 N HRYNKEVICH Mikita 2002 M BLR
84 N DENNER Lysander 2004 M USA
85 N SIKORSKI Kamil 2003 M POL KKSz Konin
86 N BARRA Emiliano 2002 M CHI
87 N TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 M GER TV Ratingen
88 N MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem 2003 M TUR
88 N ALI Essa 2002 M KUW
90 N RYCHTA Krzysztof 2002 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN
91 N FRUMGARZTS David Shlomo 2003 M ISR
91 N GITTON Robin 2003 M FRA ANNECY
93 N FAISAL Husain 2004 M KUW
94 N KOTLAN Petr 2002 M CZE SK Houstka
95 N HOLUBEC Philip 2004 M CZE SK Houstka
96 N STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent
97 N BONDAR Samuel 2003 M GER PSV Rostock
98 N MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
99 N KÄFERBÖCK Jakob 2004 M AUT FU Mödling
100 N WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen
101 N KRISTJANSSON Franklin Ernir 2002 M ISL
101 N PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER OFC Bonn
103 N KRISTJANSSON Einar Steinn 2002 M ISL FC Reykjavik
104 N BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSV Grünwald
104 N KURVERS Lester 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent
106 N METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
107 N HÖLZENBEIN Adrian 2002 M GER Königsbacher SC
107 N KUSAK Filip 2003 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN
109 N CHIARI Lukas 2003 M AUT Wiener SC
109 N VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen
111 N CUCCIOLETTA Federico 2004 M ITA
112 N LOMINADZE Luka 2003 M GEO
113 N PADABED Mikita 2003 M BLR Minsk Trade Unions
114 N MÜLLER Vinzenz 2004 M AUT FU Mödling
115 N GONZALEZ DIAZ Javier 2002 M ESP CEB-M
116 N MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn
117 N NOWINOWSKI Kacper 2003 M POL KKSz Konin
118 N SIMAV Orhun Erke 2003 M TUR
119 N ARCHVADZE Vakhtang 2003 M GEO FC Tbilisi
120 N ERACHSHAW Taras 2003 M USA
121 N LOPEZ Ricardo 2003 M CHI
121 N MANDZHIEV Aldar 2002 M AUT FU Mödling
123 N URAN Yann 2002 M SUI
124 N KERESZTES Abel Bence 2003 M HUN TTC GEREVICH ALADAR VIVISZAKOSZTALY
125 N JEDWABNY Gracjan 2002 M POL
125 N BRONISZEWSKI Marcel 2004 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa
127 N SCARPATO Ezequiel 2003 M VEN
128 N LILJENSTRÖM Johannes 2002 M SWE LUGI Lund
129 N SZYBALSKI Oskar 2004 M POL Akademia Integracji
129 N WAASDORP Ryan 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam
131 N JAREK Gabriel 2003 M POL
132 N HADAJ Bahir Sofien 2003 M POL KKSz Konin
133 N LINKA Vavrinec 2002 M CZE SK Houstka
134 N ALVAREZ PEREZ Iñaki 2004 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine
135 N MEIXNER Mathias 2005 M AUT FU Mödling
136 N KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha 2004 M GEO
137 N KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka
137 N RILLE Fabian 2003 M AUT FU Eisenstadt
139 N DE VISSCHER Jerome 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent
139 N MEIXNER Philip 2003 M AUT FU Mödling
139 N THOMAS Björn 2003 M SWE FFF Stockholm
142 N BUTIN BIK Nathan 2005 M NED s.v. Beau Geste
143 N KALOUTAS Filippos 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
143 N GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
145 N POGLEDNIK Gal 2004 M SLO SAB Kamnik
146 N JEREB Maks 2006 M SLO SAB Kamnik
146 N KUSAK Oskar 2005 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN
148 N VIDAR Alexander 2005 M ISL FC Reykjavik
149 N JEREB Martin 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik
150 N ROSLON Bartosz 2004 M POL
151 N PLANCKH Matthias 2005 M AUT FU Mödling

Jan 13, 2018 - Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
Sabre Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WALKER Christopher 2001 M USA
2 PARK Donghwan 2002 M USA
3 AILINCA Rares 2001 M ROU CSM Brasov
3 VIDOVSZKY Robert 2001 M USA
5 HORVATH Gergo 2002 M HUN Vasas
6 RABB Krisztian 2001 M HUN Vasas
7 HRYCIUK Szymon 2002 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
8 URBAN Tamas 2001 M HUN BVSC
9 JULIEN William 2001 M USA
10 LANDAU Nathaniel 2001 M USA
11 ALFADHLI Mohammed 2003 M KUW SHA
12 NOSEDA Szabolcs 2001 M HUN Szigetszentmiklos
13 NOWAK Franciszek 2001 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
14 REN Ian 2001 M GBR Russell Swords
15 ALVARES-PERES Mark 2001 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club
16 BIVINS III George 2001 M USA
17 PASTIN Andrei 2001 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
18 ZHAO Raymond 2001 M USA
19 FERNANDES Aksel Bjerre 2001 M USA
20 LEVITT Benjamin 2001 M USA
21 HUNYADY Bendeguz 2001 M HUN Vasas
22 PEREZ MARTIN Julio Manuel 2001 M ESP CEL-M
23 LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz 2002 M USA
24 KIM Stephen 2002 M USA
25 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
26 HAYNES Luke 2001 M GBR Truro Fencing Club
27 ZMAU Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSM IASI
28 RAIKIN Dimitar 2002 M BUL Svechnikov
29 SCHMITT Trenton 2002 M USA
29 KURVERS Lester 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent
31 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
32 DINCA Elton 2002 M ROU CS RIPOSTA
33 KAISER Balazs 2001 M HUN UTE
34 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
35 RICHARDS II Julian 2001 M GBR Bergens FK
36 EFIMOV Hristo 2001 M BUL
37 LINDER James 2002 M USA
38 BRONISZEWSKI Jakub 2001 M POL MUKS VICTOR
39 FLOREZ Carlos 2001 M ESP
40 MOON Sean 2002 M USA
41 KALTER Felix 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz
42 HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen
43 NAGY Kristof 2001 M HUN UTE
44 BAAKEN Matyas 2001 M HUN KRVSE
45 PERROUD Rémi 2001 M SUI CEF Founex
46 ILLES Kornel 2002 M HUN Vasas
47 SZANTO Zoltan 2002 M HUN Vasas
48 SOYKAN Yagan 2001 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK
49 YILDIRIM Ozkan Zorlu 2001 M TUR Samsun Eskrim SK
50 KAYA Umut 2001 M TUR Ankara Kilic GSK
51 SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
52 THORNLEY Drew 2001 M GBR
53 KOVAL Stepan 2003 M BLR
54 MONSALVA Roberto 2001 M CHI
55 LEUNG Mark 2001 M USA
56 ONDRIK Konrad 2003 M HUN BVSC
57 JOHNSON Andrew 2002 M USA
58 ALI Essa 2002 M KUW
59 PROSSE Mael 2001 M BEL Sabre Noir
60 CABALLERO Rogelio 2001 M ESP EHB-B
61 KALUZA Pierre-Frederic 2001 M CAN
62 ROHAS-KALINOV Stefan 2002 M BUL Russe
63 ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei 2001 M SLO SAB Kamnik
64 HADERA Ditmar 2001 M CZE SK Houstka
65 DINU Nicholas 2002 M CAN
66 KILIC Eren 2001 M TUR Bursa Ferdi
67 MCBRIDE Jackson 2001 M USA
68 STITZ Marius 2001 M GER
69 FROHLICH Balint 2001 M HUN UTE
70 KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
71 ATTIG Will 2002 M USA
72 KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK
73 HOFMANN Björn 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
73 HOFMANN Albrecht 2001 M GER
74 METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
75 GALECKI Rafal 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
76 PLUSA Dominik 2001 M POL KKSz Konin
77 MERCHANT Marcel 2002 M USA
78 XU Ryan 2001 M CAN
79 HEMELSOET Elias 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent
80 STAN Cosmin 2003 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi
81 FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS
81 FEKETE-KOVACS Mate 2002 M HUN Kertvaros
83 BIRO Hugo 2002 M HUN Vasas
83 ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos 2002 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
85 SELL Alvaro 2001 M ESP CEB-M
86 CHAN Zachary 2002 M USA
86 CHAN Anthony 2002 M USA
87 AGGEZ Burak Bera 2001 M TUR Ankara Kilic GSK
88 KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik
89 MCLELLAN Rory 2003 M GBR
90 HÖLZENBEIN Adrian 2002 M GER Königsbacher SC
91 SCHAAFSMA Bote 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam
92 DUNN Gabriel 2002 M GBR
93 WATT Archie 2001 M GBR Shakespeare Swords
94 PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
94 CLEMENTE Mario 2001 M ESP EHB-B
96 HARDGE Kai 2001 M AUS
97 MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
98 MORAN Yago 2003 M ESP
99 BONDAR Samuel 2003 M GER PSV Rostock
100 URAN Yann 2002 M SUI
101 GONZALEZ DIAZ Javier 2002 M ESP CEB-M
102 DOGNY CADELLI Basile 2002 M SUI
103 MCDONNELL Kajetan 2002 M GBR Camden FC
104 JOMAH Abdulaziz 2001 M KUW ARA
105 AGAVRILOAIE Cosmin 2001 M ROU CSM IASI
106 COJOCARU Mario 2003 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
107 ISLIER Ugur 2002 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK
108 KAJOR Krzysztof 2003 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
109 HORVATH Barna 2001 M HUN NTE
110 HUNYADY Daniel 2003 M HUN Vasas
111 TOTH Marton 2001 M HUN Vasas
112 GLANC Sebastian 2002 M POL
113 KOCHENDÖRFER Ben 2002 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
114 WEISS Marek 2001 M POL KKSz Konin
115 KIS-TAMAS Bence 2002 M HUN Vasas
116 KÜHLING Julian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
117 HERRANZ Carlos 2002 M ESP CEL-M
118 JIMENEZ Andres 2001 M CHI
119 MATTYUS Sebestyen 2001 M HUN Vasas
119 HELY Christian 2003 M AUS
121 JIMENEZ David 2001 M CHI
122 KASCHUB Florian 2002 M GER
123 PAPAI Roland Ferenc 2001 M HUN UTE
124 ACHKAR Lucas 2001 M GBR
125 BARRA Emiliano 2002 M CHI
126 SZREDER Michal 2001 M POL KKSz Konin
127 KATAR Osman Arda 2001 M TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K.
128 PELINSKI Oskar 2002 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
129 EDWARDES Oliver 2001 M GBR Shakespeare Swords
130 HOLDSWORTH Darcy 2003 M GBR
131 KROUSKOS Spyridon 2003 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
132 STOYCHEV Todor 2003 M BUL Svechnikov
133 PADURE Andrei 2002 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
133 LAYOUNI Selim Mourad 2001 M TUR Bursa Ferdi
135 NITU Radu 2004 M ROU CS RIPOSTA
136 CHIARI Lukas 2003 M AUT Wiener SC
137 ROBERTSON Ewan 2001 M GBR Salle Ossian
138 PAR Sinan 2004 M TUR PARAT RIPOST SK
139 FREEMAN Sam 2002 M GBR
140 BEDFORD Louis 2003 M GBR Shakespeare Swords
141 CRACIUN Daniel 2003 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
142 LOPEZ PLA Adria 2002 M ESP EHB-B
143 VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven
143 ASIK Murat Sarp 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi
145 CONNEMANN Maik 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
146 STASIAK Olaf 2002 M POL KKSz Konin
147 BOIDANIS Ioannis-Iason 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
148 TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK
149 CZAJKOWSKI Ksawery 2001 M POL Kolejarz 24 Katowice
150 WONG Ching Pok 2002 M HKG
151 SENER Doruk Tunc 2001 M TUR
152 RYCHTA Krzysztof 2002 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN
153 PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
154 DINC Efe 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi
155 BAJAN Maximilian 2002 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
156 REBICEK Krystof 2003 M CZE SK Houstka
157 FUNKE Timon 2003 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
158 MEIXNER Philip 2003 M AUT FU Mödling
159 PRAT Maxime 2001 M MON
160 PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir
161 KOBER Ferdinand 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München
162 GROSU Cristian 2002 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi
163 JANURA Miroslav 2002 M CZE SK Houstka
164 LUCNY Konstantin 2003 M AUT FU Mödling
165 SOLER Pau 2001 M ESP EHB-B
166 PANAGIARIS MALEAS Evangelos 2001 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
167 ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
168 BUTIN BIK Nathan 2005 M NED s.v. Beau Geste
169 GALIOTTO Alexandre 2002 M SUI
170 WILLSON Burke 2001 M CAN
171 VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen
172 ALVAREZ Pablo 2002 M ESP CEL-M
173 PADABED Mikita 2003 M BLR Minsk Trade Unions
174 KOPEC Dawid 2002 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
175 MARTIN FRUTOS Adrian 2001 M ESP CEL-M
176 KUBICA Kacper 2001 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
176 MÜLLER Vinzenz 2004 M AUT FU Mödling
178 MANDZHIEV Aldar 2002 M AUT FU Mödling
178 KÄFERBÖCK Jakob 2004 M AUT FU Mödling
180 VAN PAASSEN Jacob 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent
181 JEREB Maks 2006 M SLO SAB Kamnik
181 JEREB Martin 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik
182 KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
183 PARDELA Michal 2005 M POL

Jan 14, 2017 - Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
Sabre Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHICKELE Florian 2000 M FRA TARBES ATE
2 DOLEGIEWICZ Filip 2000 M USA
3 ANICULOESEI Matei 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
3 PATRICE Sebastien 2000 M FRA GEMENOS
5 ACAR Ibrahim Ahmed 2000 M TUR Ankara Kilic GSK
6 MATRICCIANI Noah 2000 M GBR
7 POCKNELL Joe 2000 M GBR Shakespeare Swords
8 SAHIN Yalin 2000 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK
9 LEE Chak Fung Terence 2000 M HKG
10 SOLOMON Daniel 2000 M USA
11 ANDREWS Sean 2000 M AUS
12 THORNLEY Drew 2001 M GBR
13 KAISER Balazs 2001 M HUN UTE
14 DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts
15 SAINT CRICQ Pierre 2000 M FRA
16 FRAGKOZIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
17 BAAKEN Matyas 2001 M HUN KRVSE
18 LINDER James 2002 M USA
19 ZHAO Raymond 2001 M USA
20 BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan 2000 M NED s.v. Surtout
20 CONTRERAS Alessandro 2000 M USA
22 EDWARDS James 2000 M GBR
23 FERNANDES Aksel Bjerre 2001 M USA
24 TRAIKOV Daniel 2000 M BUL Sparta
25 HOLDSWORTH Bertie 2000 M GBR Truro Fencing Club
26 FRIEDHEIM Stefan 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
27 AILINCA Rares 2001 M ROU CSM Brasov
28 BIVINS III George 2001 M USA
29 SMITH Jared 2000 M USA
30 PASTIN Andrei 2001 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
31 KANARY Logan 2000 M USA
32 PICCIOLI Pierre 2000 M FRA MONTCEAU ES
33 VIDOVSZKY Robert 2001 M USA
34 NO Nicholas 2000 M USA
35 HALLIWELL Barnaby 2000 M GBR Shakespeare Swords
36 LU Aaron 2000 M USA
37 JULIEN William 2001 M USA
38 DECOEUR Maxence 2000 M FRA DIJON ASPTT
39 DODIER Gabriel 2000 M CAN
40 CADENE Remi 2001 M FRA TARBES ATE
41 HUSTACHE Aime 2000 M FRA
42 BIANCO Ludovico 2000 M FRA STRASBOURG UC
43 STANESCU Razvan 2000 M ROU CSS Slobozia
44 GENOV Galin 2000 M BUL Plovdiv BG
45 DINCA Elton 2002 M ROU CS RIPOSTA
46 POGU Antoine 2002 M FRA TARBES ATE
47 GRADISTEANU Vlad 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
48 GETS Matthew 2000 M USA
48 FROHLICH Balint 2001 M HUN UTE
50 MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson 2000 M ISL FC Reykjavik
51 GIANNAKOPOULOS Vasileios-Ignatios 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
52 XU Hong Hao 2000 M CAN
52 GAILLOT Quentin 2000 M FRA ROUBAIX CE
54 KIM Brian Sunjoong 2000 M USA
55 AIME Frantz 2000 M IRL
56 PEKER Yigit 2000 M TUR Karsiyaka SK
57 KLEIN Zachary 2000 M GBR Camden FC
58 HEMELSOET Elias 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent
59 BOUREAU Paco 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION
60 NAGY Kristof 2001 M HUN UTE
61 LE MAITRE Alexander 2000 M GBR Guernsey Fencing Club
62 LORTKIPANIDZE Guram 2000 M GEO FC Tbilisi
63 SUN Alex 2001 M CAN
64 SOYKAN Yagan 2001 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK
65 NOSEDA Szabolcs 2001 M HUN Szigetszentmiklos
66 REN Ian 2001 M GBR Russell Swords
67 TSVETKOV Dobromir 2000 M BUL Plovdiv BG
68 JARRY Samuel 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION
69 BOYD-HOARE James 2000 M AUS
70 POULAIN Corentin 2001 M FRA GEMENOS
71 JOLLEY William 2000 M GBR
72 SANS Oscar 2002 M FRA TARBES ATE
73 HAYNES Luke 2001 M GBR Truro Fencing Club
74 GLENADEL Duncan 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION
75 SWARTZ Roscoe 2000 M USA
76 HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen
77 UMIT Mehmet Efe 2000 M TUR PARAT RIPOST SK
77 URBAN Tamas 2001 M HUN BVSC
79 HORVATH Gergo 2002 M HUN Vasas
80 NYIRI Peter 2000 M ROU CS RIPOSTA
81 SCHMITT Trenton 2002 M USA
82 HENRION Jules 2000 M FRA
83 RABB Krisztian 2001 M HUN Vasas
84 GHEORGHE Sergiu 2000 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
85 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
86 KIM Stephen 2002 M USA
87 ALVARES-PERES Mark 2001 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club
88 BERGAMO Enzo 2000 M BRA CAP Paulistano
89 KOVACS Marcell Bela 2000 M HUN KRVSE
90 NANKINSKI Stefan 2002 M BUL Mladost
91 GERAUD Jules 2001 M FRA TARBES ATE
92 KOVAL Stepan 2003 M BLR
93 STITZ Marius 2001 M GER
93 BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
95 EFIMOV Hristo 2001 M BUL
96 CHATZOPOULOS Stefanos 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
97 SIU James 2000 M AUS
97 MEHTA Sachin 2001 M USA
97 CHARLES Jules 2001 M FRA ROUBAIX CE
100 WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER
101 SYRIOS Ioannis 2000 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
102 SCHAAFSMA Bote 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam
103 STOYCHEV Todor 2003 M BUL Svechnikov
103 TOTH Benedek 2000 M HUN Vasas
103 PROSSE Mael 2001 M BEL Sabre Noir
103 MOGYOROSY Marton 2000 M HUN Kertvaros
107 CIDU Matei 2000 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi
108 DOBO Adam 2001 M HUN NTE
109 KAYA Umut 2001 M TUR Ankara Kilic GSK
110 TOTH Marton 2001 M HUN Vasas
111 ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei 2001 M SLO SAB Kamnik
112 DOURTHE Thomas 2000 M FRA GEMENOS
113 PANAGIARIS MALEAS Evangelos 2001 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
114 ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos 2002 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
115 RAIKIN Dimitar 2002 M BUL Svechnikov
116 AGAVRILOAIE Cosmin 2001 M ROU CSM IASI
117 KILIC Eren 2001 M TUR Bursa Ferdi
118 VAN ALPHEN Jonas 2001 M NED s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven
119 PAPAI Roland Ferenc 2001 M HUN UTE
120 STRIJK Philippe 2000 M NED Confrerie Gent, Delft Fencing Club
121 WOODLAND Thomas 2000 M GBR Shakespeare Swords
122 BRADLEY Raphael 2000 M CAN
123 HARDGE Kai 2001 M AUS
124 BOORNE Samuel 2001 M GBR
125 KOTI Lorand 2000 M HUN Karpati
126 PRALA Catalin 2001 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
127 PERROUD Rémi 2001 M SUI CEF Founex
127 ALTIPARMAKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE ARKTEIA
129 HORVATH Barna 2001 M HUN NTE
130 KURVERS Lester 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent
131 FIDAN Ata Oguz 2000 M TUR Karsiyaka SK
132 DINCGIL Emir 2001 M TUR Karsiyaka SK
133 MUNTEANU Luca 2000 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI
134 LAVVAS Georgios-Aris 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
135 RAHOZIN Savely 2000 M BLR SCAF RB
136 VAN DYCK Jasper 2001 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts
137 VAN HOFFELEN Gabriel 2001 M GBR Camden FC
138 VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven
139 TONCHEV Teodor 2001 M BUL CSKA
140 FAAS Quinton 2000 M NED s.v. Surtout
141 KOHLMANN Noah 2000 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine
142 ZARAVELIS Antonios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
143 ONDRIK Konrad 2003 M HUN BVSC
143 BASKAYA Bora 2001 M TUR Karsiyaka SK
143 CALIS Alperen Yasar 2002 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
146 SNELL Jack 2000 M AUS
147 VODENOV Valentin 2002 M BUL Svechnikov
148 MCFADDEN Shae 2002 M CAN
149 VARGA Aljaz 2000 M SLO SAB Kamnik
150 D AVILA Pedro 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
151 EL BOUJDAINI Amine 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
152 NITU Radu 2004 M ROU CS RIPOSTA
153 DEMIRBILEK Ali 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
154 JANTAC David 2001 M CZE DDM serm Chomutov
154 ABIDOVS Eldars 2001 M LAT Salvo
156 CHACON URDININEA Carlos Fernando 2001 M BOL
157 DESMONS Tanguy 2000 M FRA ORLEANS CE
158 KAVAK Kagan 2001 M TUR Izmir Ferdi
159 CHUA Jarvis 2003 M SGP
160 HELY Christian 2003 M AUS
161 PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir
162 CRUTU Mihaita 2002 M ROU CSS Slobozia
163 BENEDICT Nicolaus 2000 M AUT FU Mödling
164 PEH Chia Wei 2001 M SGP
164 JONES Finlay 2001 M AUS
166 LAMMERTYN Louis 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent
166 VANDECRUYS Warre 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent
168 MANDZHIEV Aldar 2002 M AUT FU Mödling
168 GHAZIRI Jad 2003 M LBN
170 BOIDANIS Ioannis-Iason 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
171 LEBON Timon 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent
172 KONDRATENKO Kirils 2002 M LAT Salvo
173 VAN PAASSEN Jacob 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent
173 BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSV Grünwald
175 CHIARI Lukas 2003 M AUT Wiener SC
176 KÄFERBÖCK Jakob 2004 M AUT FU Mödling

Jan 16, 2016 - Cadet Circuit
Sabre Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BIBI Eliott 1999 M FRA PAU SECTION
2 LADEMANN Karol 1999 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
3 SAHIN Yalin 2000 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK
3 HEZER Atakan Islam 1999 M TUR
5 MILASSIN Mor 2000 M HUN NTE
6 RIVET Matthias 1999 M FRA MEYLAN SE
7 CAUCHON Francois 2000 M CAN
8 MORICZ Hunter 1999 M CAN
9 DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts
10 SZLAMA Vilmos 1999 M HUN Szigetszentmiklos
11 ANICULOESEI Matei 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
12 PERRIER Clement 1999 M FRA GEMENOS
13 BIALECKI Cezary 1999 M POL MUKS VICTOR
14 BELKESSAM Mathieu 1999 M FRA GEMENOS
15 PIANFETTI Maxime 1999 M FRA TARBES ATE
16 CLOGENSON Fabien 1999 M FRA GISORS 3A
17 PYSARENKO Ivan 2000 M UKR KIEW
18 DRAGOMIR George 1999 M ROU CSS Slobozia
19 OLLIVIER Leandre 1999 M FRA PARIS USM
20 PINCHUK Maksim 1999 M BLR SCAF RB
21 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen
22 STANESCU Razvan 2000 M ROU CSS Slobozia
23 BULDEEV Stefan 1999 M BUL Trakiya
24 JARRY Samuel 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION
25 ROONEY Samuel 1999 M GBR Escrime Academy
26 TRAIKOV Daniel 2000 M BUL Sparta
27 HAMILTON Zachary 1999 M GBR Shakespeare Swords
28 GYORGY Lehel 1999 M HUN UTE
29 BOUNABI Akram 1999 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
30 EDWARDS James 2000 M GBR
31 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen
32 LLEWELLYN Ethan 1999 M GBR
33 FELFOLDI Ferenc Daniel 1999 M HUN UTE
34 LEONE Samuel 1999 M FRA LOUVIERS CE
35 HUSTACHE Aime 2000 M FRA
36 PERROUD Adrien 1999 M SUI CEF Founex
37 MATRICCIANI Noah 2000 M GBR
38 ANASIZ Muhammed 1999 M TUR
39 HALLIWELL Barnaby 2000 M GBR Shakespeare Swords
40 SIALTSIS Michail 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
41 BRONISZEWSKI Jakub 2001 M POL MUKS VICTOR
42 SIDOROV Yaroslav 2000 M RUS
43 ASANO Hiroki 1999 M JPN
44 CRAZE Jamie 1999 M GBR Truro Fencing Club
45 MOLINERO Gerard 2000 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
46 SHUSTER Gabe 1999 M CAN
46 KYRTSIAS Konstantinos 1999 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
48 ANT Mehmet Fatih 1999 M TUR
49 YAMAMOTO Kohei 1999 M JPN
50 ALUPEI Alexie 1999 M ROU CS RIPOSTA
51 MESTRES Gabriel 1999 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
52 DOURTHE Thomas 2000 M FRA GEMENOS
53 DESMONS Tanguy 2000 M FRA ORLEANS CE
54 NAGY Kristof 2001 M HUN UTE
55 GRADISTEANU Vlad 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
56 WASZAK Krystian 2000 M POL KKSz Konin
57 ACAR Ibrahim Ahmed 2000 M TUR Ankara Kilic GSK
58 ZIARNOWSKI Rafal 1999 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
59 PEKER Yigit 2000 M TUR Karsiyaka SK
60 LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau 1999 M BLR SCAF RB
61 XU Honghao 2000 M CHN
62 GULACSI Norbert 1999 M HUN Karpati
63 HOLDSWORTH Bertie 2000 M GBR Truro Fencing Club
63 NYIRI Peter 2000 M ROU CS RIPOSTA
65 RAJKAI Boldizsar 1999 M HUN MTK
66 KOZMANOVICS Gabor 1999 M HUN UTE
67 FRIEDHEIM Stefan 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
68 CHAUDRON Enzo 2000 M FRA TARBES ATE
69 POCKNELL Joe 2000 M GBR Shakespeare Swords
70 ANDREU Pere 1999 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
71 VALLHONRAT Nil 1999 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
72 SHAIMARDANAU Uladzislau 2001 M BLR MSIT
73 KAMISLI Gokcem Ozcan 2001 M TUR
74 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
75 MOGYOROSY Marton 2000 M HUN Kertvaros
76 BOOTE Alexander 1999 M GBR Truro Fencing Club
77 CHIARA Angelo 2000 M CAN
78 KOPTAS Krzysztof 2000 M POL Dragon Lodz
79 JACKSON Thomas 1999 M GBR Shakespeare Swords
80 BAAKEN Matyas 2001 M HUN KRVSE
81 JOLLEY William 2000 M GBR
82 PASTIN Andrei 2001 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
83 SLAWOMIRSKY Mateu 1999 M ESP CEEH-B
84 KASHIWAGI Jiri 1999 M JPN
84 PREDARIS Charalampos 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
86 AGGEZ Burak Bera 2001 M TUR Ankara Kilic GSK
87 MATSUNAGA Kengo 1999 M JPN
88 FLOTATS Aaron 2000 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
89 AIME Frantz 2000 M IRL
90 GHEORGHE Sergiu 2000 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
91 SCHICKELE Florian 2000 M FRA TARBES ATE
92 KAYA Umut 2001 M TUR Ankara Kilic GSK
93 URBAN Tamas 2001 M HUN BVSC
94 WAKATSUKI Koya 1999 M JPN
95 WOJTASIK Szymon 2000 M POL KKSz Konin
96 FROHLICH Balint 2001 M HUN UTE
97 SOSULSKI Piotr 2000 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
98 BOSSCHEM Mattice 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent
99 LIPINSKI Marcin 2000 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
100 AILINCA Rares 2001 M ROU CSM Brasov
101 MARTINE Thomas 1999 M FRA ST DENIS CE
102 KARACSONY Andor 1999 M HUN Debrecen
103 PERROUD Rémi 2001 M SUI CEF Founex
104 STRIJK Philippe 2000 M NED Confrerie Gent, Delft Fencing Club
105 BENEDICT Nicolaus 2000 M AUT FU Mödling
106 PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz 1999 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok
107 CIFTCI Emirhan 2002 M TUR Kastamonu Eskrim SK
108 SYRIOS Ioannis 2000 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
109 KANEV Atanas 1999 M BUL Trakiya
109 ATAER Emir Fikret 2000 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK
111 KOVACS Marcell Bela 2000 M HUN KRVSE
112 KOTI Lorand 2000 M HUN Karpati
113 DINCA Elton 2002 M ROU CS RIPOSTA
114 TSVETKOV Dobromir 2000 M BUL Plovdiv BG
115 ZANDECKI Michal 1999 M POL KKSz Konin
116 KURVERS Lester 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent
117 ABAY NEMES Adam 1999 M HUN NTE
117 TOTH Benedek 2000 M HUN Vasas
119 BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan 2000 M NED s.v. Surtout
120 SOYKAN Yagan 2001 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK
121 EFIMOV Hristo 2001 M BUL
122 PROSSE Mael 2001 M BEL Sabre Noir
123 PRALA Catalin 2001 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
124 HEMELSOET Elias 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent
125 AKKAD Philipp Emanuel 1999 M AUT FC Wels
126 FRAGKOZIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
127 GLASNER Hubert 2000 M POL KKSz Konin
128 GENOV Galin 2000 M BUL Plovdiv BG
129 DOWSE Kieran 1999 M GBR
130 SCHMID Alexander 2000 M AUT FU Baden
131 BRIOT Thomas 2001 M ROU CS RIPOSTA
132 MARCIANO Giorgio 2002 M ITA
133 SCHAAFSMA Bote 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam
134 GIANNAKOPOULOS Vasileios-Ignatios 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
135 PANKA Zsombor 1999 M HUN Karpati
136 FAAS Quinton 2000 M NED s.v. Surtout
137 CHIRIAC Teodor 1999 M ROU CS RIPOSTA
138 MAURER Clemens 1999 M AUT UW Wien
139 FIDAN Ata Oguz 2000 M TUR Karsiyaka SK
140 NOMURA Ryo 1999 M JPN
141 LE MAITRE Alexander 2000 M GBR Guernsey Fencing Club
142 PATTON Andrew Ross 1999 M IRL
143 CUPES Andrei 2001 M ROU CSM Brasov
144 GATTI Adriano 2002 M ITA
145 VANDECRUYS Warre 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent
146 RAHOZIN Savely 2000 M BLR SCAF RB
147 DZIUBLEWSKI Maurycy 1999 M POL KKSz Konin
148 MAYO Felix 1999 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
149 TALBOT Henry 1999 M GBR Shakespeare Swords
150 STATHATOS Evangelos 2000 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
151 AOKI Seiya 2000 M JPN
152 UMIT Mehmet Efe 2000 M TUR PARAT RIPOST SK
153 LEUPRECHT Matthias 1999 M CAN
153 PREFONTAINE Alexandre 1999 M CAN
153 NANKINSKI Stefan 2002 M BUL Mladost
156 REINHARD Kvetoslav 2001 M CZE Sokol Brno
156 ALTIPARMAKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE ARKTEIA
158 EL BOUJDAINI Amine 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
159 WAGNER Pascal 2001 M GER
160 BRANDT Julian 2000 M GER TSV Grünwald
161 WEISS Marek 2001 M POL KKSz Konin
162 PANAGIARIS MALEAS Evangelos 2001 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
163 FEHER Balazs 2000 M HUN Vasas
164 VNUKOV Valentyn 2000 M UKR Cherkasy
165 MAKITA Takuro 1999 M JPN
166 KROUSKOS Spyridon 2003 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
167 ARMAGAN Ismethan 2001 M TUR Ankara Kilic GSK
167 MIZUTA Hirosuke 1999 M JPN
169 BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSV Grünwald
170 CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
170 KAVAK Kagan 2001 M TUR Izmir Ferdi
172 ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei 2001 M SLO SAB Kamnik
173 POTUCEK Tomas 2000 M CZE Sokol Brno
174 LAVVAS Georgios-Aris 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
175 DOGAN Esat Mert 2000 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK
176 VONKA Adam 2002 M CZE SK Houstka
177 VAN DYCK Jasper 2001 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts
178 KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik
179 HOLOVANOV Andrii 1999 M UKR Nikolaev

Jan 17, 2015 - Cadet Circuit
Sabre Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VERVOITTE Quentin 1998 M FRA MEYLAN SE
2 N TRICARICO Flavio Maria 1998 M ITA
3 N TRYFONOV Yevgen 1998 M UKR Nikolaev
3 N SOLER Hugo 1998 M FRA SALON EC
5 N KOC Alp Ege 1998 M TUR
6 N NERI Matteo 1999 M ITA
7 N ARPINO Alberto 1998 M ITA
8 N MINISCHETTI Raffaele 1998 M ITA
9 N BIBI Eliott 1999 M FRA PAU SECTION
10 N MELNIK Borys 1998 M UKR KIEW
11 N OLLIVIER Leandre 1999 M FRA PARIS USM
12 N URBAN Adam 1998 M HUN Debrecen
13 N WATT Caspian 1998 M GBR Shakespeare Swords
14 N DE ROBBIO Federico 1998 M CRO
15 N HERVY Alexandre 1998 M FRA THIONVILLE
16 N DARKO Botond 1998 M HUN Vasas
17 N MESZAROS Balazs 1998 M HUN UTE
18 N KURZYNA Piotr 1998 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok
19 N LADEMANN Karol 1999 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
20 N ROESNER Antoine 1998 M FRA VARCES
21 N SAHIN Yalin 2000 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK
22 N ANT Mehmet Fatih 1999 M TUR
23 N FORNASIR Alberto 2000 M ITA
24 N KONTOCHRISTOS Jason 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
25 N BIALECKI Cezary 1999 M POL MUKS VICTOR
26 N BEAUCHAMP Jean-Etienne 1998 M CAN
27 N MEDVE Daniel 1998 M HUN UTE
28 N PASTUREL Francois 1999 M FRA GEMENOS
29 N PIANFETTI Maxime 1999 M FRA TARBES ATE
30 N ANICULOESEI Matei 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
31 N BULDEEV Stefan 1999 M BUL Trakiya
32 N SCHICKELE Florian 2000 M FRA TARBES ATE
33 N MARTINEZ ALMANSA Zacharie 1998 M FRA ORLEANS CE
34 N NAGY Martin 1998 M HUN Vasas
35 N HOWES Nicholas 1998 M GBR
36 N MARRONARO Emanuele 1999 M ITA
37 N YATSYUK Oleksandr 1998 M UKR KIEW
38 N KOZMANOVICS Gabor 1999 M HUN UTE
39 N PARTENYI Adam 1998 M HUN Kertvaros
40 N ANICULOESEI Petru 1998 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
41 N SAINT CRICQ Pierre 2000 M FRA
42 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts
43 N PEKER Yigit 2000 M TUR Karsiyaka SK
44 N KAKARIARIS Vasileios 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
45 N MORICZ Hunter 1999 M CAN
46 N MANDOV Ivan 1998 M BUL
47 N FEKETE Giorgio 1999 M HUN Vasas
48 N SONG Bill 1998 M CAN
49 N SZLAMA Vilmos 1999 M HUN Szigetszentmiklos
50 N SAIZ Fernando 1998 M ESP SAMA-M
51 N MARTINE Thomas 1999 M FRA ST DENIS CE
52 N GOTI Bernardo 1998 M ITA
53 N POCKNELL Joe 2000 M GBR Shakespeare Swords
54 N KALOMIRIS Evangelos 1998 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
55 N URSACHI Paul 1998 M ROU CSM IASI
56 N HAMILTON Zachary 1999 M GBR Shakespeare Swords
57 N ACAR Ibrahim Ahmed 2000 M TUR Ankara Kilic GSK
58 N GO Matheson 1999 M CAN
59 N ANGELOV Pavel 1999 M BUL Russe
60 N RIVET Matthias 1999 M FRA MEYLAN SE
61 N MAVROS Ioannis 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
62 N BELKESSAM Mathieu 1999 M FRA GEMENOS
63 N HOLOVANOV Andrii 1999 M UKR Nikolaev
64 N HUCHET Mael 1999 M FRA NICE OGC
65 N FELFOLDI Ferenc Daniel 1999 M HUN UTE
66 N MORVAI Akos 1998 M HUN GEAC
67 N HALLIWELL Barnaby 2000 M GBR Shakespeare Swords
68 N PERROUD Adrien 1999 M SUI CEF Founex
69 N PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz 1999 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok
70 N TOCH Karel 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent
71 N LAVOIE Andre 1998 M CAN
72 N KRUSZEWSKI Jan 1998 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
73 N MARIANI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
73 N MANCY William 2000 M ITA
75 N DELTOUR Axel 2000 M BEL
76 N GYORGY Lehel 1999 M HUN UTE
77 N MOGYOROSY Marton 2000 M HUN Kertvaros
78 N PORET Jules 1998 M SUI
79 N KANEV Atanas 1999 M BUL Trakiya
80 N CHIARA Angelo 2000 M CAN
81 N ROONEY Samuel 1999 M GBR Escrime Academy
82 N BARKAS Vassilis 2000 M ITA
83 N CUCCHIARA Vittorio Camillo 2000 M ITA
84 N HEGEDUS Marton 1998 M HUN Kertvaros
85 N OBDEIJN Bente 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
86 N BORKIEWICZ Krystian 1999 M POL KKSz Konin
87 N ALUPEI Alexie 1999 M ROU CS RIPOSTA
88 N CHATZOPOULOS Epameinondas 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
89 N SENER Volkan 1998 M TUR
90 N DZIUBLEWSKI Maurycy 1999 M POL KKSz Konin
91 N SURDUCAN Valentin 1998 M ROU CSM Brasov
92 N HATELEY Lucas 1999 M GBR Shakespeare Swords
93 N BENEDICT Nicolaus 2000 M AUT FU Mödling
94 N FRAGKOZIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
95 N WYSOCKI Krystian 1999 M POL KKSz Konin
96 N CHAUTUR Adam 1998 M CZE SK Houstka
97 N TRAIKOV Daniel 2000 M BUL Sparta
98 N ROSATI Damiano 2000 M ITA
99 N JACKSON Thomas 1999 M GBR Shakespeare Swords
100 N KIS Bertalan 1999 M HUN Kertvaros
101 N BAYKA Mirhan 1999 M TUR
102 N PROSSE Mael 2001 M BEL Sabre Noir
103 N MIKOLAJCZYK Bartosz 1999 M POL KKSz Konin
103 N WILSON Benjamin 1998 M GBR Shakespeare Swords
105 N NOSEDA Szabolcs 2001 M HUN Szigetszentmiklos
106 N NYIRI Peter 2000 M ROU CS RIPOSTA
107 N DOWSE Kieran 1999 M GBR
108 N KAISER Balazs 2001 M HUN UTE
109 N DLUZNIEWSKI Jedrzej 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
110 N CHIGNOLI Giacomo 2000 M ITA
111 N BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan 2000 M NED s.v. Surtout
112 N GEMESI Botond 1998 M HUN GEAC
113 N IVANOV Ivan 2000 M BUL Sparta
114 N HEPER Akin Deniz 1999 M TUR
115 N HANKENNE Charles 1998 M BEL
116 N SOYKAN Yagan 2001 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK
117 N ZANDECKI Michal 1999 M POL KKSz Konin
118 N DUSEK Jindrich 1998 M CZE SK Houstka
119 N AILINCA Rares 2001 M ROU CSM Brasov
120 N CLEMENTE Lorenzo 2000 M ITA
121 N VERVERIS Xenofon 2000 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS
122 N ANICULOESEI Pavel 1998 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
123 N WOODLAND Thomas 2000 M GBR Shakespeare Swords
124 N TALBOT Henry 1999 M GBR Shakespeare Swords
125 N MAGYARI Domonkos 1998 M HUN GEAC
126 N CHIRIAC Teodor 1999 M ROU CS RIPOSTA
127 N SCHMID Alexander 2000 M AUT FU Baden
128 N PERROUD Rémi 2001 M SUI CEF Founex
129 N BULADI Emirhan 2000 M TUR Bursa Ferdi
130 N FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS
131 N ROMA Lorenzo 2000 M ITA
132 N ONAY Mehmet 1999 M TUR
133 N FAAS Quinton 2000 M NED s.v. Surtout
133 N POIZAT Adrien 1998 M BEL Sabre Noir
135 N MARTELLI Jerry 1999 M SUI
136 N BOTTECCHIA Arnaud 1998 M BEL
137 N FRASIN Philip 1998 M AUT En Garde FC
138 N YAROSHENKO Mykhailo 2001 M UKR KIEW
139 N KURVERS Lester 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent
140 N KANTAR Ilija 1998 M SRB BMK Beograd
141 N STOLIARCHUK Glib 2004 M UKR KIEW
142 N VESKRNA Matej 1999 M CZE SK Houstka
143 N LAYOUNI Selim Mourad 2001 M TUR Bursa Ferdi
143 N GRIMBRERE Alexander 1999 M NED s.v. Surtout
143 N ATAER Emir Fikret 2000 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK
146 N AKKAD Philipp Emanuel 1999 M AUT FC Wels
146 N FRIDRICH Tomas 1999 M CZE SK Houstka

Jan 11, 2014 - Cadet Circuit
Sabre Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N GIAKOUMATOS Marios 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
2 N GUYADER Adrien 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE
3 N MORVAI Akos 1998 M HUN GEAC
3 N HANCHAROU David 1997 M BLR SCAF RB
5 N GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN Vasas
6 N MESZAROS Balazs 1998 M HUN UTE
7 N DOBO Istvan 1997 M HUN NTE
8 N DARKO Botond 1998 M HUN Vasas
9 N URBAN Adam 1998 M HUN Debrecen
10 N FACCIOLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
11 N HOLLO Aron 1997 M HUN GEAC
12 N KURYLA Pavel 1997 M BLR RCPhES
13 N RAUCHBERGER David 1997 M AUT StLFC Graz
14 N FARKAS Vendel 1998 M HUN Karpati
15 N SZLAMA Vilmos 1999 M HUN Szigetszentmiklos
16 N KALOMIRIS Evangelos 1998 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
17 N BULDEEV Stefan 1999 M BUL Trakiya
18 N BROWN David 1997 M CAN
19 N KIRPICHOU Kiryl 1998 M BLR SCAF RB
20 N MANDOV Ivan 1998 M BUL
21 N KAKARIARIS Vasileios 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
22 N BOGAR SZABO Andras 1998 M HUN TFSE
23 N HEGEDUS Marton 1998 M HUN Kertvaros
24 N MORICZ Hunter 1999 M CAN
25 N LAVOIE Andre 1998 M CAN
26 N PIATROU Anatoli 1997 M BLR MSIT
27 N PINCHUK Maksim 1999 M BLR SCAF RB
28 N ANT Mehmet Fatih 1999 M TUR
29 N KONTOCHRISTOS Jason 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
30 N HOWES Nicholas 1998 M GBR
31 N LECLERCQ Sebastien 1997 M CAN
32 N ANGELOV Pavel 1999 M BUL Russe
33 N SWENNEN Frans 1997 M BEL
34 N NAGY Martin 1998 M HUN Vasas
35 N KENNEDY Falan 1997 M CAN
36 N DURST Benedek 1997 M HUN Vasas
37 N HAMILTON Zachary 1999 M GBR Shakespeare Swords
38 N GEORGIEV George 1997 M BUL Svechnikov
39 N HANCHAROU Mikhail 1998 M BLR SCAF RB
40 N BARADZKO Maksim 1997 M BLR MSIT
41 N FRAGKOZIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
42 N CEDERLE Matteo 1999 M ITA
43 N PRONOVOST Keven 1998 M CAN
44 N FEKETE-KOVACS Benedek 1997 M HUN Kertvaros
45 N BAETENS Arthur 1997 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts
46 N MAVROS Ioannis 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
47 N PANEBIANCO Michele 1997 M ITA FC Villach
48 N MEDVE Daniel 1998 M HUN UTE
49 N DOUKAS Alexandros 1997 M GRE OLYMPIACOS
50 N SCHWEIGERT Luca 1999 M GER
51 N VAN DURME Egon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent
52 N NEDEV Kaloyan 2000 M BUL Russe
53 N HANKENNE Charles 1998 M BEL
54 N KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
55 N MARGARITIS Charalampos 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
56 N JACKSON Thomas 1999 M GBR Shakespeare Swords
57 N DUSEK Jindrich 1998 M CZE SK Houstka
58 N WYLIE Jake 1997 M IRL
59 N PARTENYI Adam 1998 M HUN Kertvaros
60 N NEZBEDA Daniel 1997 M CZE DDM serm Chomutov
61 N BERTA DONNERT Attila 1998 M HUN Kertvaros
62 N LANDWEHR Fabian 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
63 N LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau 1999 M BLR SCAF RB
64 N BROMMER Daniel 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
65 N CHATZOPOULOS Epameinondas 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
66 N SCISCIOLO Fabrizio Maria 1999 M ITA
67 N FOTHERBY James 1997 M GBR Xiphoi Fencing
68 N TOCH Karel 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent
69 N OTAWA Mateusz 1998 M AUT UFC Wien
70 N VEREECKE Bjarne 1997 M BEL SK Koksijide
71 N POIZAT Adrien 1998 M BEL Sabre Noir
71 N WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER
73 N MURRAY Brian 1997 M IRL
74 N MATAUSCHEK Paul 1998 M AUT UFC Wien
75 N PLESCHBERGER Markus 1999 M AUT FC Villach
76 N BENEDICT Nicolaus 2000 M AUT FU Mödling
77 N ZECEVIC Antonijo 2000 M GER
77 N HEINS Michel 2000 M GER
79 N WAGNER Levin 2000 M GER
80 N CUCCHIARA Vittorio Camillo 2000 M ITA
81 N LONGO Leonardo Lorenzo 2001 M ITA
82 N CHEUNG Joshua 1997 M IRL
82 N SOMOS Vencel 2000 M HUN FU Mödling
84 N LISCHKA Martin 1997 M AUT FU Mödling
85 N FRIDRICH Tomas 1999 M CZE SK Houstka

Feb 9, 2013 - Cadet Circuit
Sabre Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N GIAKOUMATOS Marios 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
2 N FARKAS Vendel 1998 M HUN Karpati
3 N CUCU D. Tudor 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
3 N DE ROBBIO Federico 1998 M CRO
5 N GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN Vasas
6 N MORVAI Akos 1998 M HUN GEAC
7 N MESZAROS Balazs 1998 M HUN UTE
8 N BRAJDIC Josip 1996 M CRO
9 N PFISTER Corentin 1996 M SUI
10 N FORNASIR Alberto 2000 M ITA
11 N RAUCHBERGER David 1997 M AUT StLFC Graz
12 N ULUSALOGLU Umut 1997 M TUR
13 N OYAMA Keishi 1998 M JPN
14 N BULDEEV Stefan 1999 M BUL Trakiya
15 N LEBEK Marcell 1997 M HUN GEAC
16 N ZEMAN Stephan 1996 M AUT FC Villach
17 N DARKO Botond 1998 M HUN Vasas
18 N SWENNEN Frans 1997 M BEL
19 N HOLLO Aron 1997 M HUN GEAC
20 N ANICULOESEI Petru 1998 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
21 N BEREUTER Roman 1996 M AUT FU Mödling
22 N ANICULOESEI Pavel 1998 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
23 N GEORGIEV George 1997 M BUL Svechnikov
24 N WEBER Markus 1996 M AUT FC Villach
25 N MATUZ Mark 1997 M HUN GEAC
26 N NAGY Martin 1998 M HUN Vasas
27 N BÜHLMEIER Florian 1997 M GER
28 N BOGAR SZABO Andras 1998 M HUN TFSE
29 N HRISTOV Radoslav 1997 M BUL Svechnikov
30 N KALOMIRIS Evangelos 1998 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
31 N KONTOCHRISTOS Jason 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
32 N MANDOV Ivan 1998 M BUL
33 N MEDVE Daniel 1998 M HUN UTE
34 N MANSEI Yoichiro 1996 M JPN
35 N TSAKONAS Vasileios 1996 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
36 N PAGKALOS Georgios 1998 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
37 N BAETENS Arthur 1997 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts
38 N VAN DURME Egon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent
39 N MAVI Ata 1997 M TUR
40 N OTAWA Mateusz 1998 M AUT UFC Wien
41 N ANICULOESEI Matei 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
42 N DYRSMID David 1996 M CZE Sokol Brno
43 N CHATZOPOULOS Epameinondas 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
44 N DURMUS Ali Eren 1998 M TUR TED SK
45 N STEFANOV Stefan 1997 M BUL
46 N NEZBEDA Daniel 1997 M CZE DDM serm Chomutov
47 N DUSEK Jindrich 1998 M CZE SK Houstka
48 N MATAUSCHEK Paul 1998 M AUT UFC Wien