Back to list

History

Nov 9, 2019 - Budapest Cup
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
F SOOS Marton Levente 2005 M HUN
F SOS Levente 2005 M HUN
1 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
2 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
3 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE
3 N LARDY Gautier 2003 M FRA VIENNE
5 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
6 N PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
7 N STRANGE Oliver 2003 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
8 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
9 N OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
10 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London
10 N MARTYNOVICH Stepan 2003 M RUS
12 N SPICHIGER Adrien 2003 M FRA LYON SE
13 N ANANE Anas 2004 M FRA
14 N ADOUL Raian 2003 M ITA CS Ancona
15 N CHIU Joel Ka Jyn 2003 M SGP SSP
16 N GIARDINELLI Gabriel 2003 M ITA
17 N IVANOV Alexey 2004 M RUS
18 N KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
19 A HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
20 N BRISSY Martin 2003 M FRA VILLE AVRAY
21 N ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP
22 N CORONATI Edoardo 2003 M ITA
23 N MORINI Matteo 2003 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
24 N KISELEV Egor 2004 M RUS
25 N STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
26 N GREGORI Nathan 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP
27 N PUZANKOV Pavel 2005 M RUS
28 N BRIGGS Jamie 2003 M GBR Crawley Sword Club
28 N ISOLANI Gregorio 2004 M ITA
30 N AVDEEV Egor 2003 M RUS
31 N IVANOV Kirill 2004 M RUS
32 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK TG Dörnigheim, KS Samorin
33 N MOSKVIN Kirill 2003 M RUS
34 N TOMECZEK Kamil 2004 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
35 N TAN Raphael Juan Kang 2005 M SGP
36 N CIABATTI Francesco 2003 M ITA
37 N FAZEKAS Arpad 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
38 N CORMIER Charles 2003 M FRA
39 N PELLEGRINO Davide 2003 M ITA
40 N ABIDI Neil 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP
41 N PROIETTI Marco 2003 M ITA
42 N MUKHA Kirill 2004 M RUS
43 N IACOMONI Matteo 2005 M ITA
43 N ALOIAN Temur 2003 M RUS
45 N BONNET Adrien 2003 M FRA ANTONY
46 N GORCZYCA Tomasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
47 N BESNAULT Jean Charles 2004 M FRA MEAUX CE
48 N SACHARCZUK Bartosz 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
49 N SEKIMOTO Yuta 2005 M JPN
49 N GUIDOTTI Andrea 2003 M ITA
51 N SMUDA Jakub 2003 M POL IKS Leszno
52 N BIBRON Axel 2004 M FRA
53 N BENYUS Attila 2003 M HUN
54 N VINCIGUERRA Valerio 2003 M ITA
55 N KHALIFA Abdullah ismail 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
56 N PETRACCHI Filippo 2005 M ITA
57 N BROUGHTON Wilf 2003 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
58 N PETROV Bronislav 2005 M RUS
59 N ZSOLNAI Botond 2003 M HUN Torekves
60 N WOZNIAK Igor 2004 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
61 N BARBOUR Rhys 2003 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club
62 N MILANO Alexander 2004 M ITA
63 N PRADEL Louis 1900 M FRA
63 N LAZARENKO Ievgen 2003 M UKR KIEW
65 N MACHEK Vince 2003 M HUN BHSE
66 N DONAGHUE Joe 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
67 N KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
68 N HORVATH Soma 2003 M HUN
69 N ROBSON Samuel Elijah 2006 M SGP Z Fencing
70 N KIKUMOTO Yuki 2004 M JPN
71 N PACHOLCZYK Szymon 2004 M POL IKS Leszno
72 N ZSIGMOND Daniel 2003 M HUN BSE
73 N MUSTAFIN Artem 2003 M RUS
74 N ALKIS Can 2003 M TUR
75 N TEXIER Luka 2003 M FRA
76 N SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
76 N MASCIOLI Alberto 2003 M ITA ZFW Fencing Club
78 N BLAIR Joseph 2004 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
79 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet
80 N RAIMONDI Mattia 2004 M ITA
81 N BULYGA Ivan 2004 M RUS
82 N NIKALAYUK Uladzislau 2003 M BLR
83 N KULYKOV Mykyta 2003 M UKR
84 N GAUDRY Axel 2003 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI
85 N HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster
86 N MINEGISHI Keigo 2004 M JPN
87 N ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
88 N PROZOROV Aleksandr 2004 M RUS
89 N PROSOLI Lovro 2004 M CRO
90 N GINDA Piotr 2005 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
91 N SURMA Jakub 2003 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
92 N STOE Ionut 2004 M ROU
93 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood
93 N GRAFOV Makar 2003 M RUS
93 N MATUSEWICZ Kamil 2003 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
96 N GOUGAULT Tam 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP
97 N MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan 2005 M TUR
98 N SPAMPINATO Francesco 2005 M ITA
99 N ILMAN Poyraz Ege 2005 M TUR
100 N PENMAN Callum 2006 M GBR Salle Holyrood
101 N ROCCATO Francesco 2003 M GBR
102 N JARVIE Lachlan 2003 M GBR Eltham College FC
103 N LISOVYI Bohdan 2003 M UKR
104 N FOUDA Youssef 2003 M EGY
104 N MOHAMED Yehia 2003 M EGY
106 N KIEW Zephaniah Ian 2004 M SGP
107 N GLASSON Joseph 2006 M AUS NSW Fencing Ass
108 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
108 N LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE de Neufchateau
110 N TSIKHAMIRAU Kiryl 2004 M BLR
111 N KOHLWEG Marwin 2005 M AUT FC Treibach
112 N SPICHIGER Antoine 2005 M FRA LYON SE
113 N SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
114 N PIOSIK Dawid 2004 M POL IKS Leszno
115 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville
116 N BILKO Illya 2004 M UKR KIEW
117 N ALSOWAIDI Faisal 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
118 N HUMEN Pavlo 2003 M UKR Uzhgorod
119 N SEAH Chad Zhuo Jun 2004 M SGP
120 N JEANJEAN Romain 2004 M FRA
121 N ZHARKOV Aleksandr 2004 M RUS
122 N BUDAHAZY Ambrus 2005 M HUN Torekves
122 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa
124 N GAFE Aleks 2005 M LAT Asmens
125 N KESSLER Vilmos 2003 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet
126 N LOPATNIUK Krzysztof 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
127 N VASVARI Bence 2005 M HUN
128 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE de Neufchateau
129 N BROBERG Marcus 2003 M SGP GFK Göteborg
130 N KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München
131 N BOYKOV Andrey 2003 M RUS
132 N LESNIKOV Daniil 2004 M RUS
133 N CHIBA Atsuki 2006 M JPN
134 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
135 N HUSAINOVS Zans 2003 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
136 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer
137 N KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW
138 N TAKACS Kornel 2004 M HUN
139 N BUTENKA Uladzimir 2003 M BLR GOUOR-SDUSHOR-3 Brest
139 N FRANCIA Ludovico 2003 M ITA
141 N BALDELLI Gabriele 2004 M ITA
142 N TOTH Zsombor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros
143 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
144 N KRAUTSOU Viachaslau 2003 M BLR
145 N DEJOS Alexis 2004 M FRA MONTIGNY BRE
146 N MENEZES Duarte 2004 M POR
147 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville
148 N DYRDA Yelizar 2005 M UKR
149 N KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
150 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
151 N CIGANEK Jan 2004 M CZE Serm Ostrava
152 N SLEZAK Martin 2003 M CZE Sokol Brno
153 N KRAWCZYNSKI Melchior 2005 M POL Wroclawianie
154 N FENNICHE Mohamed Rayane 2003 M TUN
155 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
156 N GHERMAN Nikitas 2004 M MDA
157 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
158 N AU EONG Tyen Haan 2003 M SGP
159 N GERIS Vojtech 2004 M CZE
160 N CSIRKE David 2004 M HUN
160 N ROKHKIND Eitan 2005 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
160 N RAKONCZAI Csaba 2004 M HUN BHSE
163 N CUFADAR Mustafa Burak 2004 M TUR
164 N TABAJDI Zsombor 2004 M HUN BHSE
165 N LIM Teng Jun 2005 M SGP Z Fencing
166 N BARSI Patrik 2004 M SRB
167 N LEHNER Leon 2003 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
168 N KORZHOVYI Maksym 2003 M UKR
169 N MAJEWSKI Blazej 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
170 N PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
171 N BODO Peter 2005 M HUN
171 N LOO Keyon 2006 M SGP Z Fencing
173 N TSYBULIA Yauheni 2003 M BLR
173 N KURSUN Omer Behram 2005 M TUR
175 N SZALAI Domonkos 2003 M HUN Torekves
176 N HUDYMAC Michal 2004 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava
177 N TKACHENKA Heorhi 2004 M BLR
178 N BÓDI Zámbor 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
179 N PAPP Medard 2004 M HUN
180 N WILLIAMS Nicholas 2003 M GBR Nottingham Cavaliers
181 N TOJIMA Yuto 2006 M JPN
182 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers
183 N YONEKURA Naoki 2004 M JPN
184 N BENTO Francisco 2004 M POR
185 N VALIERE Hugo 2005 M FRA
185 N GASPERINI Loïc 2003 M BEL CRE Huy
187 N DANIEL Dylan 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
188 N GRASSO Kei Lorenzo 2004 M AUT FU Mödling
189 N SLOVIAK Vasyl 2004 M UKR
190 N GUBA Zeteny 2004 M HUN
191 N SMUK Georgiy 2003 M RUS
191 N HUBNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FC Wels
191 N LANCARIC Branislav 2006 M SVK KS Samorin
194 N KOZAK Pavel 2003 M CZE
195 N GEMES Adam 2005 M HUN
195 N ZELJKOVIC Dusan 2004 M SRB
195 N TOTH Barnabas 2005 M HUN
198 N DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München
199 N BONIS Mark 2006 M HUN
199 N GAWENDA Patryk 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
201 N KUCEBA Nikita 2004 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
202 N GROSS Roy 2004 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
203 N TOLNAI Gergö 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
204 N BALINT Almos 2005 M HUN
205 N SKORKA Csongor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros
206 N HILBRANDT Alexander 2005 M GER FC Moers
207 N TEO Elliot 2004 M SGP Z Fencing
208 N FARKAS Matyas 2003 M HUN Torekves
208 N GERGELY Zoltan 2006 M HUN
210 N ZAPLETAL Jiri 2004 M CZE
210 N KUBA Vencel 2003 M HUN SZTE
212 N CECET Nikita 2004 M MDA
213 N HORVATH Kean 2005 M HUN
213 N HO Jia Le Sean 2006 M SGP Z Fencing
215 N CAUNII Paul Andrei 2004 M ROU CSU Timisoara
216 N KIREYENKA Siamion 2005 M BLR
217 N MECGER Ivan 2004 M UKR
218 N HROMADKA Petr 2003 M CZE
219 N VLASIUK Yaroslav 2005 M UKR
220 N LEYMOND Ron 2005 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
221 N MAKK Balazs 2004 M HUN Torekves
222 N BENYUS Andras 2005 M HUN Torekves
223 N OLSZEWSKI Mikolaj 2004 M POL Budowlani Torun
224 N SAKAGUCHI Hayato 2004 M JPN
225 N LEWICKI Tymon 2004 M POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
226 N VLASIC Damjan 1900 M CRO
227 N WAGNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FU Mödling
228 N MOHAMMED Waleed 2004 M EGY
229 N DOYAROGLU Yusuf Arhan 2004 M TUR
230 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
231 N MAN Koen 2003 M NED s.v. Tréville
232 N LIUTYI Taras 2003 M UKR
233 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
234 N ZELTISEVS Matvejs 2004 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
234 N HOLEMY Vojtech 2004 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
234 N HVIID BOUWMAN Elias 2003 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
237 N PIRES Goncalo 2003 M POR
237 N SHUMKO Mikita 2005 M BLR
239 N DRAGHICI Sebastian 2005 M ROU
239 N YILDIZ Hikmet Deniz 2005 M TUR
239 N AKIALP Emre 1900 M TUR
242 N PEDRO Antonio 2005 M POR
242 N BADAR Krisztian 2007 M HUN
244 N TARIMCI Arda 2005 M TUR De Maneschermer
245 N DEMIR Ahmet Tarik 2003 M TUR
246 N BALOG David 2005 M SVK Akademia sermu
247 N JOBST Maximilian 2005 M GER FC Moers
248 N ARAI Osuke 2004 M JPN
249 N POSTOVAN Alex 2004 M MDA
250 N SURCEL Mihnea 2005 M ROU
251 N KÜTTNER Kilian 2005 M AUT ASC Wien
252 N KHRYSTENKO Kyrylo 2005 M UKR KIEW
253 N BREZOVSKÝ Adam 2005 M SVK
254 N YEPIFANOV Fedir 2004 M UKR
255 N SCHMEL Laszlo 2006 M HUN
256 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
257 N BURCEA Radu 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
257 N KONDRATIUK Valerii 2005 M UKR
259 N REHDA Felix 2003 M GER FG Schwerin
260 N CHLEBOUN Matyas 2006 M CZE Serm Ostrava
261 N NESIC Stefan 2004 M SRB
262 N RUBIN Mattia 2006 M HUN
262 N ASZODI Akos 2006 M HUN
262 N VRTILEK Jakub 2005 M CZE Sokol Brno
262 N GRUFIK Michal 2003 M CZE
262 N LEE Cheow En Ray 2003 M SGP
267 N MARIN Stefan 2004 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
267 N IONITA Luca 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
267 N HOLY Lev 2006 M CZE Sokol Brno
270 N CHRAMOSTA Tomas 2004 M CZE
270 N ENGFER Friedrich ENGFER Friedrich 2004 M GER FG Schwerin
270 N HOIDA Yakiv 2004 M UKR
270 N HUBNER Maximilian 2006 M AUT FC Wels
270 N LATU Claudiu 2004 M MDA
275 N PETRACHE Mihnea 2006 M ROU
275 N HASÍK Jáchym 2005 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava
277 N KOVACS Milan Barnabas 2005 M HUN
277 N BANYIK Benjamin 2003 M HUN Terezvaros
277 N PECNIK Georg 2006 M AUT FC Wels
280 N SCHULTZ Milan 2006 M GER FG Schwerin
281 N KATIKARIDIS Angelos 2004 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
281 N MALEKSHANIAN Darius 2006 M ROU
283 N BROCKER Malte 2004 M GER FG Schwerin
284 N BERNARDINO Santiago 2004 M POR
285 N KNOB Vladimir 2005 M CZE Sokol Sternberk

Nov 9, 2018 - Budapest Cup
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
F RUSKI Mateja 2002 M SRB MK Vojvodina
F BEZUGLYI Ivan 2003 M UKR KIEW
1 N OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
2 N DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 2002 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
3 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
3 N MIHALY Andor 2002 M HUN Torekves
5 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
6 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 N FIORE Francesco 2002 M ITA
8 N CASTANIE Valerian 2002 M FRA
9 N KRAVTSOV Danila 2002 M RUS
10 N FAEDO Tommaso 2002 M ITA
11 N SPICHIGER Adrien 2003 M FRA LYON SE
12 N EVANS Cameron 2002 M GBR
13 N MIZUNO Leona 2002 M JPN
14 N BABA Shunsuke 2002 M JPN
15 N HAYASHI Shoren 2003 M JPN
16 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK TG Dörnigheim, KS Samorin
17 N IIMURA Kazuki 2003 M JPN
18 N BONATO Jacopo 2002 M ITA
19 N LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
20 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
21 N LORENZONI Davide Ryoga 2003 M JPN
22 N IVANOV Alexey 2004 M RUS
23 N BARANNIKOV Egor 2002 M RUS
24 N DONAGHUE Joe 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
25 N GUILLAUME Jean 2002 M FRA MENNECY
26 N TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev
27 N ADOUL Raian 2003 M ITA CS Ancona
28 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE
29 N KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
30 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa
31 N HUMEN Pavlo 2003 M UKR Uzhgorod
32 N MLICKI Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
33 N KORABLIN Anton 2002 M RUS
34 N MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
35 N PAYELLE Theophane 2002 M FRA CAMBRAI CE
35 N ALOIAN Temur 2003 M RUS
37 N TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
38 N GLASSON Joseph 2006 M AUS NSW Fencing Ass
39 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
40 N TESHIGAWARA Asuka 2003 M JPN
41 N ABIDI Neil 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP
42 N LARDY Gautier 2003 M FRA VIENNE
43 N CUNAT Sabin 2002 M FRA SEICHAMPS
44 N GREGORI Nathan 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP
45 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes, (Schermkring Herckenrode)
46 N GRAY Harry 2002 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
47 N WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR Millfield School
48 N PANAZZOLO Matteo 2002 M ITA AS Padova
49 N EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
50 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood
51 N BOYKOV Andrey 2003 M RUS
52 N NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka 2002 M JPN
53 N MAKK Domonkos 2002 M HUN Torekves
54 N HORIBE Shota 2002 M JPN
54 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
56 N ALNO Andrea 2002 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
57 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM
58 N LOKHIN Dmitrii 2002 M RUS
59 N YAMAGUCHI Arata 2002 M JPN
60 N MORINI Matteo 2003 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
61 N AKSAMIT Mikalai 2002 M BLR
62 N JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen
63 N MADURA Mate 2002 M HUN
64 N ALBERT Virgil 2002 M ALG
65 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
66 N FRANCIA Ludovico 2003 M ITA
66 N KISELEV Egor 2004 M RUS
68 N BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
68 N HORVATH Soma 2003 M HUN
70 N KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
71 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
71 N ISOLANI Gregorio 2004 M ITA
73 N LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
74 N TOTH Gergely 2002 M HUN Torekves
75 N OHTA Hiroki 2002 M JPN
75 N MARTYNOVICH Stepan 2003 M RUS
77 N EL RHAZZOULY Amir 2002 M FRA ST GERMAIN E
78 N TSUBO Soma 2002 M JPN
78 N DROZDOV Aleksandr 2002 M RUS Spartak St. Petersburg
80 N BONNET Adrien 2003 M FRA ANTONY
81 N ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP
82 N VINCIGUERRA Valerio 2003 M ITA
83 N NIKOLIC Noa 2002 M CRO MK ZSM
83 N SARDELLI Elia 2002 M ITA
83 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
86 N CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
87 N IUSHKEVICH Savva 2002 M RUS
87 N MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta 2002 M UKR Nikolaev
89 N CIABATTI Francesco 2003 M ITA
90 N SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin
91 N BAUDCHON Florent 2002 M FRA
92 N KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
93 N OZYALCIN Utku 2002 M TUR
94 N PERESSINI Esteban 2002 M FRA LE PERREUX
95 N PICHLACZ Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
96 N ANANE Anas 2004 M FRA
97 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
98 N CHIU Joel Ka Jyn 2003 M SGP SSP
98 N FUKUDA Ryosuke 2004 M JPN
100 N BARBOUR Rhys 2003 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club
101 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam
102 N STRANGE Oliver 2003 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
103 N KOBZAR Maksim 2002 M RUS
104 N SKORKA Csongor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros
105 N FARKAS Matyas 2003 M HUN Torekves
106 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London
107 N SURMA Jakub 2003 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
107 N HALADUDA Kacper 2002 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
109 N VANNUCCI Francesco 2002 M ITA
110 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B
111 N BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT SU Wien 9
112 N TIO Maximus Jun Hong 2002 M SGP Z Fencing
113 N GAL Botond 2002 M HUN
114 N TAN Gerald Jia Rui 2002 M SGP ABF Singapore
115 N NEO Max Wei Kit 2002 M SGP
116 N YLITERVO Santeri 2002 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
117 N TEXIER Lucas 2003 M FRA POITIERS
118 N BLAIR Samuel 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
118 N LAZARENKO Ievgen 2003 M UKR KIEW
120 N KOVALCUKS Vladislavs 2002 M LAT Florete
121 N HOWARTH Oliver 2003 M GBR Russell Swords
122 N HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
123 N TIKHONOV Kirill 2002 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
124 N TOMECZEK Kamil 2004 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
125 N ALEKSEJENKO Jegors 2002 M LAT Florete
126 N POSUNKO Luka 2002 M UKR
127 N KALGANOV Ioann 2002 M RUS
128 N LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE de Neufchateau
129 N TAKHTABAIEV Henrikh 2002 M UKR
130 N DANIEL Dylan 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
131 N WATSON Pierre 2002 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
132 N GORCZYCA Tomasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
133 N ROCCATO Francesco 2003 M GBR
134 N KOVACS Gergely 2002 M HUN Terezvaros
135 N HUSAINOVS Zans 2003 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
136 N MOSKVIN Kirill 2003 M RUS
136 N OZEROV Aleksei 2002 M RUS
138 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE de Neufchateau
139 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri
140 N GOMEZ Eloy 2002 M ESP
141 N KYTAIEV Vladyslav 2002 M UKR Nikolaev
142 N HUBNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FC Wels
142 N LAVALLÉE Damien 2002 M BEL CRE Huy
144 N CZERWINSKI Iwo 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
144 N KOWALCZYK Fynn 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam
146 N CAMPBELL-YATES Tiger 2002 M GBR Fencers Club London
147 N MAMATOV Ruslan 2002 M RUS
148 N RAKONCZAI Csaba 2004 M HUN BHSE
148 N AZIMKO Yahor 2002 M BLR
150 N KECELI Engin 2003 M TUR
151 N PISANESCHI Edoardo 2003 M ITA
152 N PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
153 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet
154 N BODNAR Mykhailo 2002 M UKR Lviv
155 N SMUDA Jakub 2003 M POL IKS Leszno
156 N ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
157 N BILKO Illya 2004 M UKR KIEW
158 N VERMEULEN Olof 2002 M NED SC Noord
159 N NAGY Roland 2002 M HUN
159 N ZSOLNAI Botond 2003 M HUN Torekves
161 N WISNIK Olaf 2002 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
162 N KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW
163 N KESSLER Vilmos 2003 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet
164 N SAIFI Kiyan 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
165 N CORMIER Charles 2003 M FRA
166 N WOZNIAK Igor 2004 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
167 N TAKACS Kornel 2004 M HUN
167 N GUIDOTTI Andrea 2003 M ITA
167 N KALT Andreas 2002 M AUT FC Wels
170 N TOLGYESI Odon 2002 M HUN Terezvaros
171 N GUBA Zeteny 2004 M HUN
172 N AL-MUTAWA Hussain 2002 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
173 N CUFADAR Mustafa Burak 2004 M TUR
174 N SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
175 N PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
176 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
176 N COLIN ANDREZ Lothaire 2003 M FRA METZ SE
178 N KHALIFA Abdullah ismail 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
179 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
180 N BENYUS Attila 2003 M HUN
181 N MARINO Gonzalo 2003 M ESP
182 N TITOV Andrey 2002 M RUS
182 N KUNSTIC Patrik 2003 M CRO
184 N MACHEK Vince 2003 M HUN BHSE
185 N KORZHOVYI Maksym 2003 M UKR
186 N SZALAI Domonkos 2003 M HUN Torekves
187 N KOZAK Pavel 2003 M CZE
188 N WILLIAMS Nicholas 2003 M GBR Nottingham Cavaliers
188 N DEMIR Ahmet Tarik 2003 M TUR
190 N KULYKOV Mykyta 2003 M UKR
191 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
192 N SLEZAK Martin 2003 M CZE Sokol Brno
193 N LEVIN Michael 2004 M BLR
193 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna
193 N BIELCIK Dominik 2003 M SVK KS Samorin
196 N LASIC Vigo 2004 M CRO MK Rapir
197 N BANYIK Benjamin 2003 M HUN Terezvaros
197 N BOLDZILO Igor 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
199 N KUBA Vencel 2003 M HUN SZTE
200 N HUDYMAC Michal 2004 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava
201 N PROSOLI Lovro 2004 M CRO
202 N SOOS Marton Levente 2005 M HUN
203 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B
204 N MAKK Balazs 2004 M HUN Torekves
205 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
205 N KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
205 N LUNEY Rowan 2002 M IRL
208 N SAIFI Teymour 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
209 N DESPALATOVIC Toni 2004 M CRO MK Rapir
209 N COMIN Alessandro 2003 M ITA
209 N ZSIGMOND Daniel 2003 M HUN BSE
212 N MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
213 N ALBEANU Justin 2002 M ROU
213 N KAIGORODOVS Bogdans 2002 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
215 N MCMULLAN Finn 2002 M IRL Fence Like An Olympian
216 N PAWSKI Alan 2002 M POL Budowlani Torun
217 N PAPP Medard 2004 M HUN
218 N BARSI Patrik 2004 M SRB
219 N SUROWIAK Teodor 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
220 N TOLNAI Gergö 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
221 N WIECZOREK Michal 2004 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
222 N HROMADKA Petr 2003 M CZE
223 N NIKALAYUK Uladzislau 2003 M BLR
224 N HRGOVIC Milos 2003 M SRB
225 N KOVACS Marton 2003 M HUN
226 N ALSOWAIDI Faisal 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
227 N TOTH Bence 2002 M HUN
228 N BODO Peter 2005 M HUN
229 N NESIC Stefan 2004 M SRB
230 N BUDAHAZY Ambrus 2005 M HUN Torekves
231 N SOSA SMATRALA Claudio 2004 M IRL Pembroke FC
231 N LISOVYI Bohdan 2003 M UKR
231 N MARIN Stefan 2004 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
234 N GEMES Adam 2005 M HUN
235 N KRAUTSOU Viachaslau 2003 M BLR
236 N TABAJDI Zsombor 2004 M HUN BHSE
236 N GRUFIK Michal 2003 M CZE
238 N PEJIC Luka 2002 M CRO MK Inter
238 N TOTH Zsombor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros
240 N BURCEA Radu 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
240 N LIUTYI Taras 2003 M UKR
242 N LEHNER Leon 2003 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
242 N AYDIN Ege 2002 M TUR Karesi SK
244 N VID Attila 2004 M HUN Terezvaros
244 N YANKOVYCH Mykyta 2003 M UKR KIEW
244 N GEIGER Iasonas 2002 M GRE
247 N STOE Ionut 2004 M ROU
248 N HORVATH Kean 2005 M HUN
248 N ARDEBILI Emad Seyed 2003 M SLO SS Tabor
248 N OULD BRAHAM Mehdi Danyl 2004 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
251 N MECGER Ivan 2004 M UKR
251 N FELLAH Dani-Adem 2005 M ALG GUEBWILLER
251 N CIGANEK Jan 2004 M CZE Serm Ostrava
251 N TARASOV Fedor 2003 M ISR Beer Sheva
255 N AIGLE Kristof 2003 M HUN
255 N MAJERLE Vitan 2003 M SLO
257 N MOCANU Radu 2002 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
258 N KOSMAC Filip 1900 M SLO SS Tabor

Oct 21, 2017 - Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
2 MACCHI Filippo 2001 M ITA
3 JOHNSON Cole 2001 M USA Clement Fencing Academy
3 FEDOROV Daniil 2001 M RUS
5 OLIVARES Marcello 2001 M USA
6 BRAVO Kenji 2001 M USA
7 GASSNER Ethan 2001 M USA
8 DING Allan 2001 M USA
9 PIERALISI Leonardo 2001 M ITA
10 IIMURA Kazuki 2003 M JPN
11 MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
11 SCARPA Ryan 2001 M USA
13 BABA Shunsuke 2002 M JPN
14 KOVAL Anton 2001 M RUS
15 LU Kerry 2001 M USA
16 DANIEL Ashton 2001 M USA
17 LORENZON Tommaso 2001 M ITA
18 SNYTSHEUVEL John 2001 M USA
18 GOTTSCHALK Julian 2001 M JPN
20 TIO Maximus Jun Hong 2002 M SGP Z Fencing
21 ZHENG Andrew 2001 M USA
22 YAMAGUCHI Arata 2002 M JPN
23 LAURIA Enrico Giovanni 2001 M ITA CS Cuneo
24 DEBACK Maximus 2001 M USA
25 FAEDO Tommaso 2002 M ITA
26 TAN Lawrence Everett 2001 M PHI
27 DANILICHEV Ignat 2001 M RUS
28 LEVY Jasper 2001 M USA
29 PANAZZOLO Matteo 2002 M ITA AS Padova
30 KRAVTSOV Danila 2002 M RUS
31 PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
32 BARANNIKOV Egor 2002 M RUS
33 NOSKOV Ivan 2001 M RUS
34 CHUNG Andrew 2003 M USA
35 ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
35 ARCHILEI Tommaso 2001 M MEX
37 WEBER Daan 2001 M NED Holland Schermen
38 DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
39 LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
40 VOGLER Justin 2003 M USA
41 DAMINOV Rustem 2001 M RUS
42 TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
43 CHEN James 2003 M USA
44 BONATO Jacopo 2002 M ITA
45 NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes, (Schermkring Herckenrode)
46 GARRO Sebastiano Francesco 2001 M ITA
47 KATKOV Artem 2001 M RUS
48 FAKHRETDINOV Damir 2001 M RUS
49 WANG Brian 2001 M USA
50 POPOV Ivan 2001 M RUS
51 KNIAZEV Ivan 2001 M RUS
51 ADOUL Raian 2003 M ITA CS Ancona
53 HORVATH Soma 2003 M HUN
54 BEWERNICK Douglas Edward Jr 2001 M JPN
55 NARITA Koya 2001 M JPN
55 HOSSFELD Finn 2001 M USA
57 LORENZONI Davide Ryoga 2003 M JPN
58 LI Brian 2002 M CAN
59 NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka 2002 M JPN
59 NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka 2002 M JPN
60 SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FU Mödling
61 VANNUCCI Francesco 2002 M ITA
62 IUSHKEVICH Savva 2002 M RUS
63 SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
64 TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev
65 GOREN Raz 2001 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
66 QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
67 BINDER Zachary 2003 M USA
68 BAZULEV Vadim 2001 M RUS
69 VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
70 PANTANETTI Lorenzo 2001 M ITA
71 ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne
72 MIHALY Andor 2002 M HUN Torekves
73 LOUIE Bryce 2002 M USA
73 RAIS Krisztian 2001 M HUN Torekves
75 NAGY Szilard 2001 M HUN Torekves
76 FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
76 MADURA Mate 2002 M HUN
78 FUJISAWA Shoma 2001 M JPN
78 TORCHIO Giovanni 2001 M ITA AS Padova
80 KORABLIN Anton 2002 M RUS
81 PITCHER Skylar Lee 2002 M LAT
82 KOBZAR Maksim 2002 M RUS
83 SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM
84 SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
85 MAKK Domonkos 2002 M HUN Torekves
86 FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
87 AZIMKO Yahor 2002 M BLR
88 KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
89 TSUBO Soma 2002 M JPN
90 MOLNAR Martin 2001 M HUN MTK
91 KOVALCUKS Vladislavs 2002 M LAT Florete
92 FLORES-HENRIQUEZ Patrik 2001 M HUN Budavari Vivo
93 IGARI Tsubasa 2002 M JPN
94 ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam
95 BULAVA Semen 2001 M UKR KIEW
96 TOTH Gergely 2002 M HUN Torekves
96 KRALIK Roman 2001 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
98 BORISOV Timofei 2001 M RUS SC St. Petersburg
99 MAROZ Ivan 2001 M BLR RGUOR
99 GERZICAK Daniel 2001 M CZE Sokol Brno
99 SUHA Adam 2001 M HUN Sheffield Buccaneers, Terezvaros
102 GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
102 GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
103 SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin
104 LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih 2002 M SGP Z Fencing
105 KOVACS Gergely 2002 M HUN Terezvaros
106 ROTARU Nicolae 2001 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
107 BENYUS Fulop 2001 M HUN Torekves
108 SARDELLI Elia 2002 M ITA
109 RUSKI Mateja 2002 M SRB MK Vojvodina
110 ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
111 SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
112 SZANTAY Benedek 2001 M HUN BHSE
113 TANASE Mihai 2001 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
114 DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
115 POSUNKO Luka 2002 M UKR
116 JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen
117 TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
118 CRISTIAN Razvan 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
119 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
120 WEE Lionel Yit Hui 2001 M SGP Z Fencing
121 AKSAMIT Mikalai 2002 M BLR
122 MAMATOV Ruslan 2002 M RUS
123 MALAKHOV Ivan 2001 M RUS
124 KLOS Metodej 2001 M CZE USK Praha
125 PNIVCHUK Bogdan 2001 M UKR
126 MARESCH Kornel 2002 M HUN Budavari Vivo
127 BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT SU Wien 9
128 SAARELA Ilkka 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
129 NIKOLIC Noa 2002 M CRO MK ZSM
130 GAL Botond 2002 M HUN
131 BANYIK Benjamin 2003 M HUN Terezvaros
132 ROPRAZ Aurélien 2003 M SUI CEM Morges
133 DE WAAL Dieter 2001 M NED Holland Schermen
134 FARKAS Matyas 2003 M HUN Torekves
135 LISOVYI Bohdan 2003 M UKR
136 VYMAZAL Jan 2001 M CZE Serm Ostrava
137 SANTAGATI Giuseppe 2001 M ITA
138 MOLNAR Endre 2003 M HUN
139 FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa
140 PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
141 HANZL Andras Jozsef 2001 M HUN MTK
142 HEISKARI Ilmari 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
143 TOURNIER Lucas 2001 M SUI
144 ZSIGMOND Daniel 2003 M HUN BSE
145 MACHEK Vince 2003 M HUN BHSE
146 BIELCIK Dominik 2003 M SVK KS Samorin
147 SKORKA Csongor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros
148 LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri
149 PROKOPOV Oleksii 2001 M UKR Khmelnitskiy
150 CMIEL Martin 2001 M CZE Serm Ostrava
151 KYTAIEV Vladyslav 2002 M UKR Nikolaev
152 YLITERVO Santeri 2002 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
153 TOTH Bence 2002 M HUN
154 PIKOULIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
155 LOO Howcher 2002 M SGP Z Fencing
156 KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW
157 KULYKOV Mykyta 2003 M UKR
157 SABIRAU Uladzislau 2001 M BLR MSIT
159 IONITA Luca 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
160 KOTIKANGAS Joonas 2003 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
161 HUSAINOVS Zans 2003 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
162 SLEZAK Martin 2003 M CZE Sokol Brno
163 KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK TG Dörnigheim, KS Samorin
164 LEHNER Leon 2003 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
164 DABIC Juraj 2003 M CRO
164 HUMEN Pavlo 2003 M UKR Uzhgorod
167 NAGY Roland 2002 M HUN
167 VANDENBULCKE Charles 2002 M BEL
169 TOLGYESI Odon 2002 M HUN Terezvaros
170 IVANCSICS Ambrus 2003 M HUN Torekves
171 SAIFI Teymour 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
172 GRUFIK Michal 2003 M CZE
172 POINTNER Maximilian 2002 M AUT FU Mödling
174 TAKHTABAIEV Henrikh 2002 M UKR
175 POLIAKOV Roman 2001 M UKR Lviv
176 HEDEGAARD Magnus Milton Dencker 2003 M DEN
177 VANDE BROECK Theo 2001 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
177 BURAS David 2001 M HUN MTK
179 BODNAR Mykhailo 2002 M UKR Lviv
179 YANKOVYCH Mykyta 2003 M UKR KIEW
181 KOVACINA Eric 2003 M CRO MK Karlovac
182 VID Attila 2004 M HUN Terezvaros
183 POLAK Marek 2001 M CZE Sokol Brno
183 GAVRELIUC Pavel 2002 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
185 RIVA Dino 2003 M SUI CEM Morges
185 SAIFI Kiyan 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
185 BOYER-DRÆBY Milo Oskar 2003 M DEN Trekanten København
188 KUNSTIC Patrik 2003 M CRO
188 BAJEVS Natans 2002 M LAT Asmens
188 FODOR Adam 2001 M HUN
191 YOSHIDA Itsuki 2001 M JPN
192 JOHA Luka 2004 M CRO MK Karlovac
193 PARADI Marton 2003 M HUN
194 TOTH Zsombor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros

Oct 1, 2016 - Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
2 TROSHIN Ivan 2000 M RUS CSKA Moscow
3 LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
3 MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
5 MACHOVEC Andrew 2000 M USA
6 BRAVO Kenji 2001 M USA
7 OLIVARES Marcello 2001 M USA
8 DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
9 BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
10 LOMBARDI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
11 PAIK Joon 2000 M USA
11 GRUBER Samuel 2000 M USA
13 PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
14 RANADIVE Rhishikesh 2000 M USA
15 BIALIAYEV Raman 2000 M BLR MSIT
15 BIALIAYEV Raman 2000 M BLR
16 LU Kerry 2001 M USA
17 ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
18 CIERLUK Jakub 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
19 FAEDO Tommaso 2002 M ITA
20 TIRADO Sebastian A. 2000 M PUR
21 JEON Nathan 2000 M USA
22 LEVY Cameron 2000 M USA
23 KRAVTSOV Danila 2002 M RUS
24 KOVAL Anton 2001 M RUS
25 JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
26 FEDOROV Daniil 2001 M RUS
27 JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun
28 TAN Lawrence Everett 2001 M PHI
29 QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
30 ZHENG Andrew 2001 M USA
31 SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
32 RAIS Krisztian 2001 M HUN Torekves
33 BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M RUS
34 ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
35 ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
36 DANILICHEV Ignat 2001 M RUS
37 TAN Darren Jun Hao 2000 M SGP Z Fencing
38 JANICIJEVIC Petar 2000 M SRB MK Silni
39 SUHA Adam 2001 M HUN Sheffield Buccaneers, Terezvaros
40 LI Daniel 2000 M CAN
40 NEDELJKOVIC Mateja 2000 M HUN UTE
42 ANTONELLI Riccardo 2000 M ITA
43 STACHERA Wiktor 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun
44 BOURTIS James 2000 M USA
45 DAMINOV Rustem 2001 M RUS
46 IONICA Andrei 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
46 LI Leo 2000 M CRO MK VMD
48 SZYPULSKI Ignacy 2000 M POL IKS Warszawa
49 GOC Bartosz 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
50 BROSZUS Blake 2000 M CAN
50 DEBACK Maximus 2001 M USA
52 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim
52 GAUTAM Brij 2001 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
54 MCKENNA Joseph 2000 M USA
55 CHERNYSH Artemii 2000 M RUS
56 HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW
57 IURIN Igor 2000 M UKR Nikolaev
57 PITCHER Skylar Lee 2002 M LAT
59 NUGUMANOV Ainur 2000 M RUS
60 WU Jerry 2000 M USA
61 SZCZYPINSKI Kacper 2001 M POL Wroclawianie
62 KIRIN Kirill 2001 M RUS
63 LUKMANOV Damir 2000 M RUS
64 PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
65 HOWLETT Edmund 2000 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club
65 DAYTON Draper 2002 M USA
67 ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
68 DANIEL Ashton 2001 M USA
69 ASHBY Douglas 2000 M GBR St Benedicts
70 FATOUROS Dimitrios Stylianos 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS
71 WOODS Jack 2001 M USA
71 CHENG Julian 2000 M USA
73 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
74 WEBER Daan 2001 M NED Holland Schermen
75 CAI Alex 2000 M CAN
75 BAZULEV Vadim 2001 M RUS
77 MAIOR Matyas 2000 M HUN Torekves
78 VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
79 ZAROFF Leo 2000 M USA
80 KATKOV Artem 2001 M RUS
81 CUK Veljko 2000 M SRB MK Vojvodina
82 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
83 GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
84 ATTIAS Ben 2000 M GBR Salle Oxon
85 PINEIRA Enzo 2000 M FRA PARIS CEP
86 SNYTSHEUVEL John 2001 M USA
87 STOCKMANN Paul 2000 M NED Holland Schermen
88 FAKHRETDINOV Damir 2001 M RUS
89 AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan 2000 M SGP Blade
89 MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
91 TUKTAROV Daniil 2000 M RUS
92 AZUELA HERNANDEZ Mariano 2001 M MEX
92 IZYCKI Filip 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
94 NAGY Szilard 2001 M HUN Torekves
95 MARTYNIAK Patryk 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
96 TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
97 USICCO Leonardo 2000 M ITA
98 FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
99 LONGO Cristian 2001 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA
100 BEKE Vince 2000 M HUN Torekves
101 DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
102 KONIG Robert 2000 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
103 MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
104 MAKSA Gergo 2000 M HUN SZTE
105 MIHALY Andor 2002 M HUN Torekves
106 MAIRE Jules 2000 M FRA PAYS AIX
107 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER
108 BARBAROSSA Giovanni 2001 M ITA
109 KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
110 DOLZYCKI Jakub 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
111 PUCCINI Alessandro 2000 M ITA
112 MCANDREW Finlay 2000 M GBR Salle Holyrood
113 GARRO Sebastiano Francesco 2001 M ITA
114 SAFONOV Platon 2001 M RUS
115 CRISMER Augustin 2000 M BEL
115 BRZEZINSKI Jan 2001 M POL
117 HORVATH Soma 2003 M HUN
118 VANNUCCI Francesco 2002 M ITA
119 FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
120 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
121 GUDYK Maksym 2000 M UKR
122 HALADUDA Kacper 2002 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
123 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
124 FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
125 LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
126 SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir
127 ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam
128 KOROM Erik 2000 M HUN Torekves
129 ANNICCHIARICO Andrea 2000 M ITA
130 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
131 TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev
132 CORAL Arthur 2000 M FRA PARIS CEP
133 NEMETH Zalan 2000 M HUN ZVE
134 BOLDAREV Bohdan 2000 M UKR Nikolaev
135 MOLNAR Martin 2001 M HUN MTK
136 JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
137 KARAVIDIN Dina 2000 M SRB MK Omladinac
138 MRAVUNAC Anton 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
139 CHTIOUI Michal 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun
140 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin
141 ROSSI Lorenzo 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
142 OLENYUK Maksym 2000 M UKR
143 SCHAUER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
144 CZAJA Franciszek 2001 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
145 PLASTOW Luca 2001 M GBR Salle Boston
146 MISKOLCZI Tamas 2000 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely
147 DONG Darren 2002 M CAN
148 LUKMANOV Radmir 2000 M RUS
149 MEISEL Moritz 2000 M GER FG Schwerin
150 ARCHILEI Tommaso 2001 M MEX
150 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim
152 SKOPETS Maksym 2000 M UKR KIEW
153 LAZARENKO Ievgen 2003 M UKR KIEW
154 LI Edward 2001 M CAN
155 HAYES Harri 2001 M GBR Russell Swords
156 DARABOS Vince 2000 M HUN ZVE
156 ADALI Ural Torygar 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
158 FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
159 HAVRYLOV Dmytro 2001 M UKR KIEW
160 SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
161 TOTH Patrik 2002 M HUN BVSC
162 PANAZZOLO Matteo 2002 M ITA AS Padova
163 FENYK Anton 2000 M GBR Laszlo
164 CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha
165 FLORES-HENRIQUEZ Patrik 2001 M HUN Budavari Vivo
166 SCHOUTERDEN Olivier 2001 M BEL
167 HANZL Andras Jozsef 2001 M HUN MTK
168 SEYFRIED Kacper 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
168 BENYUS Fulop 2001 M HUN Torekves
168 MORRISON Duncan 2001 M GBR Salle Holyrood
171 SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM
171 PETUHOVS Vladislavs 2002 M LAT Florete
173 BOSMAN Niels 2000 M NED Holland Schermen
174 ZHANG Songhao Steven 2002 M CAN
174 VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
176 PROMMEL Wouter 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
176 TROIANI Matteo 2002 M ITA
178 SZANTAY Benedek 2001 M HUN BHSE
178 TORU Emir 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
180 SKALII Vladyslav 2000 M UKR Nikolaev
181 MADURA Mate 2002 M HUN
181 FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
183 GOKDENIZ Oguzhan 2001 M TUR Golbasi 75 YIL Cihan SK
184 MAKK Domonkos 2002 M HUN Torekves
184 GUO Edward 2000 M CAN
186 ALEKSEJENKO Jegors 2002 M LAT Florete
186 NEHEZ Denisz 2000 M HUN MK Omladinac, UTE
188 POSUNKO Luka 2002 M UKR
189 PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
190 TOLGYESI Odon 2002 M HUN Terezvaros
191 TESARIK Daniel 2000 M CZE Sokol Brno
192 KAIGORODOVS Bogdans 2002 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
193 CHIRNOGEANU Madalin 2000 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
194 PISANESCHI Edoardo 2003 M ITA
195 JOVANOVIC Aleksandar 2000 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
195 GERZICAK Daniel 2001 M CZE Sokol Brno
197 LOBA Kamil 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun
198 KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK TG Dörnigheim, KS Samorin
199 SAHIN Deniz Emre 2003 M TUR Goztepe SK
200 HRUBESCH Simon 2000 M AUT FU Krems
201 CIOBANICA Andrei 2000 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
202 KORENY Mihaly 2000 M HUN Budavari Vivo
202 WOLTER Enrico 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
204 SEE Benedikt 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
205 LAHER Florian 2001 M AUT AFC Salzburg
206 TOTH Gergely 2002 M HUN Torekves
207 BOLAKOWSKI Mateusz 2001 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
207 SCHUSTER Noah SCHUSTER Noah 2000 M GER
209 YUN-FARMBROUGH Will 2000 M GBR Salle Boston
210 NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes, (Schermkring Herckenrode)
211 VASILEIADIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE PANELLINIOS
212 STEZAKER Benjamin 2000 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
213 DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
214 SUMMERFIELD Dan 2000 M GBR Dragon Fencing Club
215 BULAVA Semen 2001 M UKR KIEW
215 BERNAT Mate 2000 M HUN UTE
217 GAL Botond 2002 M HUN
218 DOBOS David 2000 M SVK KS Samorin
219 WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR Millfield School
220 BORYSKO Yaroslav 2002 M UKR
221 RUTHERFORD James 2000 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club
222 KRALIK Roman 2001 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
223 TAKHTABAIEV Henrikh 2002 M UKR
224 CRISTIAN Razvan 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
225 DUDKO Aliaksandr 2001 M BLR RGUOR
226 OZKAYA Ceday Altar 2001 M TUR Goztepe SK
227 MAROZ Ivan 2001 M BLR RGUOR
228 JANOSSY Marton 2003 M HUN Debrecen
228 SZCZUROWSKI Jakub 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
230 SEBESTYEN Gabor Botond 2001 M HUN Terezvaros
230 ZEMAN Adam 2000 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
232 PAPANTONIOU Themistoklis Spyridon 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
233 KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
233 BURAS David 2001 M HUN MTK
235 VAS Benedek 2001 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely
235 OIKONOMOU Aristotelis 2002 M GRE L.O.VARIS
237 MOLNAR Endre 2003 M HUN
238 HERCZEG Daniel 2000 M HUN BHSE
239 COROVIC Lazar 2001 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
240 MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
241 BANYIK Benjamin 2003 M HUN Terezvaros
242 KULYKOV Mykyta 2003 M UKR
242 BEKIC Kaya Berke 2002 M TUR MUGLA FERDI
244 VANDE BROECK Theo 2001 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
244 RUSKI Mateja 2002 M SRB MK Vojvodina
246 SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
247 GUNAY Batu 2004 M TUR Goztepe SK
247 GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
247 BABA Csanad 2000 M HUN SZTE
250 TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
251 YEO Jing Zhe 2000 M SGP Z Fencing
251 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München
251 GRISERI Francesco 2000 M ITA

Sep 12, 2015 - Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ITKIN Nick 1999 M USA
2 TOURETTE Geoffrey 1999 M USA
3 GAINULLIN Danil 1999 M RUS
3 BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
5 LI Michael 1999 M USA
6 TROSHIN Ivan 2000 M RUS CSKA Moscow
7 ALLEN Cameron 1999 M USA
8 SPORYSHEV Nikita 1999 M RUS
9 CHENG Julian 2000 M USA
10 WONG Robert 1999 M USA
11 BARMAKOV Bogdan 1999 M RUS
12 MACHOVEC Andrew 2000 M USA
13 HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
14 LAURIA Lorenz 1999 M ITA CS Bolzano
15 BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M RUS
16 FALLICA Carmelo 1999 M ITA CUS Catania
17 CHEN Earnest 1999 M USA
18 MARROQUIN Diego 1999 M MEX
18 DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
20 WISE William 1999 M USA
21 VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
22 BENYEI Erik 1999 M HUN Torekves
23 ZAROFF Leo 2000 M USA
24 MARINO Joseph 1999 M USA
25 MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
26 KADYROV Alym 1999 M RUS
27 SERGIENKO Andrey 1999 M RUS
28 TOMINE Octave 1999 M FRA RENNES EC
29 STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
30 SHEKSHAEV Artem 1999 M RUS
31 LOMBARDI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
32 NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
33 ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
34 ORTS Lucas 1999 M USA
35 BIBARD Tyvan 1999 M FRA SANARY CE
36 CIERLUK Jakub 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
37 CHERNYAK Ilya 1999 M RUS
38 LEVY Cameron 2000 M USA
39 BULDA Kiryl 1999 M BLR
40 EGYENES PORSOK Henrik 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
41 PADALKIN Oleh 1999 M UKR Uzhgorod
42 PISTORIO Federico 2000 M ITA
43 ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
44 CANDESCU Cristian 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
44 MENDREY Tamas 1999 M HUN UTE
46 IANDOLO Francesco Pio 2000 M ITA CS Salerno ASD
47 BRAVO Kenji 2001 M USA
48 DANS Jared 1999 M USA
49 PRILUTSKII Kirill 1999 M RUS
50 SUGARMAN Jared 1999 M USA
51 FORTUNA Robert 1999 M UKR Uzhgorod
51 FEDOROV Daniil 2001 M RUS
53 PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
54 NEILSON Ian 1999 M BUL Olympic
55 MAIRE Jules 2000 M FRA PAYS AIX
56 ZHOU Justin Ling-Yi 1999 M USA
57 CHTIOUI Michal 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun
58 VERIGIN Vladimir 2000 M RUS
59 GOH Yu Xiang Akira 1999 M SGP Z Fencing
60 LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
61 LI Leo 2000 M CRO MK VMD
62 MAIOR Matyas 2000 M HUN Torekves
63 GRISERI Francesco 2000 M ITA
64 BEKE Vince 2000 M HUN Torekves
65 BARBAROSSA Giovanni 2001 M ITA
66 LASAK Ondrej 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
67 CRISMER Augustin 2000 M BEL
68 CAMPAGNA Massimiliano 1999 M ITA
69 CHU Aidan 1999 M USA
70 MOHLI Nino 1999 M FRA PARIS CEP
71 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
71 SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
73 WOLF Adam 1999 M HUN ZVE
74 IAMANDEI Dragos 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
74 ISHEEV Konstantin 1999 M RUS
76 VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
77 VANNUCCI Marco 1999 M ITA
78 NIKOLOV Vichko 2000 M BUL Volov
79 QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
80 KONIG Robert 2000 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
80 GARRO Sebastiano Francesco 2001 M ITA
82 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin
83 SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir
84 ZHENG Andrew 2001 M USA
85 PANAGIEV Stefan-Damian 1999 M BUL Avitohol
86 JANZ Jonas JANZ Jonas 2000 M GER
87 NEDELJKOVIC Mateja 2000 M HUN UTE
88 CUK Veljko 2000 M SRB MK Vojvodina
89 IONICA Andrei 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
90 FILATOV German 1999 M RUS
91 BLAHUT Jan 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
92 LONGO Cristian 2001 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA
93 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
94 ANTONELLI Riccardo 2000 M ITA
94 BOVT Nikita 1999 M RUS CSKA Moscow
94 TOTH Gergely 1999 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely
97 PINEIRA Enzo 2000 M FRA PARIS CEP
97 POP Edwin 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare
99 FARCY Tino 1999 M FRA PAYS AIX
100 BABANICS Gergely 1999 M HUN BHSE
101 TAN Darren Jun Hao 2000 M SGP Z Fencing
102 MOLNAR Martin 2001 M HUN MTK
103 BEKBULAT Gorkem 1999 M TUR
104 KLECKENY Balazs 1999 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet
105 MISKOLCZI Tamas 2000 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely
106 TORU Emir 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
107 FARKAS Gyula 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
108 FIGINI Andrea 2001 M ITA
108 TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
110 RUYSSEVELDT Sam 1999 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
111 SEYFRIED Kacper 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
112 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
113 DARABOS Vince 2000 M HUN ZVE
114 MUTIS Bora 1999 M TUR
115 FRERES Hugo 1999 M BEL CRE Huy
116 LAU Evan 2000 M USA
117 MOZEJKO Mateusz 1999 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
118 MRAVUNAC Anton 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
119 E KAFRAWI Yehia 2000 M EGY
119 EL KAFRAWI Yehia 2000 M EGY
120 SOBOTKA Jakub 1999 M CZE USK Praha
120 NAGY Szilard 2001 M HUN Torekves
122 MIHALY Andor 2002 M HUN Torekves
123 KARAVIDIN Dina 2000 M SRB MK Omladinac
124 NEMETH Zalan 2000 M HUN ZVE
125 GRASNEK Tobias 1999 M AUT FU Mödling
126 KESSLER Bence 1999 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet
127 KATIRCI Berkay 2000 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
128 BRZEZINSKI Jan 2001 M POL
129 DANILICHEV Ignat 2001 M RUS
130 YEVSTIGNEYEV Roman 1999 M UKR Dnipropetrovsk
131 KOR-HANAK Norbert 1999 M HUN Terezvaros
132 SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin
133 ADALI Ural Torygar 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
134 TESARIK Daniel 2000 M CZE Sokol Brno
135 BERNAT Mate 2000 M HUN UTE
136 LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
137 ESZES-KOVACS Maxim 1999 M HUN BHSE
138 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München
139 GALUF Luka 2001 M CRO CAFC Mladost
140 DAVIDOVIC Domen 1999 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
141 KULCU Turhan Berke 2000 M TUR
142 SZOLLOSI Oliver 2001 M HUN BHSE
143 KOROM Erik 2000 M HUN Torekves
144 PELEKSIC Vladimir 1999 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
144 TOTH Gergely 2002 M HUN Torekves
146 KOSTENTSIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
147 SZANTAY Benedek 2001 M HUN BHSE
148 MATYOVSZKY Benedek 1999 M HUN ZVE
149 SCHAUER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
150 MAKK Domonkos 2002 M HUN Torekves
151 KRUSE Ossip 1999 M GER SC Berlin
152 BENYUS Fulop 2001 M HUN Torekves
153 REMMERTZ Felix 2000 M GER
154 VANNUCCI Francesco 2002 M ITA
155 RAIS Krisztian 2001 M HUN Torekves
156 FAUCONNIER Basile 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
157 GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
158 JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun
159 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
160 BABA Csanad 2000 M HUN SZTE
161 CRISTIAN Razvan 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
162 PRELOVSEK Martin 2000 M CRO MK Lokomotiva
162 BENYUS Agoston 1999 M HUN Torekves
164 NEHEZ Denisz 2000 M HUN MK Omladinac, UTE
165 FLORES-HENRIQUEZ Patrik 2001 M HUN Budavari Vivo
166 POLGAR Bence 1999 M HUN BHSE
166 ONDRUSEK Radek 1999 M CZE KS SK Zlin
168 KORENY Mihaly 2000 M HUN Budavari Vivo
169 ZUZANSKI Antoni 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
170 GUDYK Maksym 2000 M UKR
171 PRAILE Clement 1999 M BEL CE Bessemans
172 EGYHAZI Attila 2000 M HUN BHSE
173 SLAVCHEV Ivan 2002 M BUL Volov
174 CHALOUPKA Matej 1999 M CZE Serm Liberec
175 RUSEV Georgi 1999 M BUL Shumen
176 BERGMANN Paul 2001 M AUT FC Treibach
177 VANDE BROECK Theo 2001 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
178 KOVACS Gergely 2002 M HUN Terezvaros
179 SZASZAK Gergely Mark 1999 M HUN SZTE
180 DOBOS David 2000 M SVK KS Samorin
181 KEREKES Balint 1999 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet
182 MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
183 KAMAKGUN Asrin 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
184 NIKOLOV Kaloyan 2001 M BUL Shumen
185 USICCO Leonardo 2000 M ITA
185 CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha
187 MAKSA Gergo 2000 M HUN SZTE
188 OZKOKU Ahmet Can 2002 M TUR Mersin Eskrim SK
189 BULAVA Semen 2001 M UKR KIEW
190 PINAR Semih 2001 M TUR
191 BARANYAI Bence 1999 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet
192 SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
193 TOTH Patrik 2002 M HUN BVSC
194 AYDIN Ege 2002 M TUR Karesi SK
194 SAYAR Yigit 2001 M TUR
196 ASAR Ozan Orkun 2000 M TUR
196 EZGUTEKIN Barkin Erk 2001 M TUR

Sep 13, 2014 - Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TOURETTE Geoffrey 1999 M USA
2 BARMAKOV Bogdan 1999 M RUS
3 KNODT Julian 1998 M USA
3 KUMBLA Sidarth 1998 M USA
5 DAL SANTO Alvise 1998 M ITA
6 ITKIN Nick 1999 M USA
7 BICEGO Sebastiano 1998 M ITA
8 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE
9 MOELIS Samuel 1998 M USA
10 BELLOVICZ Gabor 1998 M HUN BHSE
11 BODO Benjamin 1998 M ROU CSU Timisoara
12 SEMENYUK Grigoriy 1998 M RUS
13 LOISEL Pierre 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US
14 HARAVSKYI Maksym 1998 M UKR Lviv
15 ZINNATULLIN Artur 1998 M RUS
16 KARNAUKHOV Andrey 1998 M RUS
17 BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M RUS
18 MASSOL Lambert 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
19 BARMANN Samuel 1998 M USA
20 BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
21 DEMBA Ilja 1999 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
22 ZAROFF Leo 2000 M USA
23 MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR
24 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
25 ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
26 LI Michael 1999 M USA
27 CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL CRE Huy
28 VETROV Nikita 1998 M RUS
29 LASAK Ondrej 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
30 CHENG Julian 2000 M USA
30 MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
32 AHN Aiden 1998 M USA
33 DANS Jared 1999 M USA
34 KANG Justin 1998 M USA
35 HEURTIER Audric 1998 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
35 VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
37 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
38 FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN Torekves
39 GRENIER Clement 1998 M FRA VESOUL US
39 PANKACZI Krisztian 1998 M HUN Budakalasz
39 BENYEI Erik 1999 M HUN Torekves
42 CHUI Kenneth 1998 M USA
43 MABILEAU Louis 1998 M FRA TEAM FLEURET
44 MARINO Joseph 1999 M USA
45 SHEKSHAEV Artem 1999 M RUS
46 ALLEN Cameron 1999 M USA
46 IAKUSHEV Matvei 1998 M RUS
48 OLIYNICHUK Tymur 1998 M UKR
48 MENDREY Tamas 1999 M HUN UTE
50 MERO Mihaly 1998 M SRB MK Vojvodina
51 FOSSE Augustin 1998 M FRA REIMS CE
52 GRONNINGSATER Eoin 1998 M IRL
53 MANNAN Zohaib 1999 M USA
54 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
54 EGYENES PORSOK Henrik 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
56 ORTS Lucas 1999 M USA
57 OKHAPKIN Denis 1998 M RUS
58 CASTIGLIONI Alberto 1998 M ITA
59 RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
60 NAGY Balazs 1998 M HUN Torekves
61 TOMINE Octave 1999 M FRA RENNES EC
62 MABIKA Maxence 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
63 FENS Julian 1998 M NED s.v. Pallas
64 SIMON Kristof 1998 M HUN ZVE
65 BEKBULAT Gorkem 1999 M TUR
66 LOVYAGIN Maxim 1998 M RUS
67 CANDESCU Cristian 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
68 VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
69 PRILUTSKII Kirill 1999 M RUS
70 ALBERT Erik 1999 M NED SC Den Bosch
71 DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
71 HECHER Benoit 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP
73 DANIELI Guido 1998 M ITA
74 ISHIZUKA Shuya 1999 M USA
75 BEKE Vince 2000 M HUN Torekves
76 ROSSI Marco 2000 M ITA
76 IANDOLO Francesco Pio 2000 M ITA CS Salerno ASD
78 LAKTIUKHIN Kirill 1998 M RUS
79 LAURIA Lorenz 1999 M ITA CS Bolzano
80 DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
81 CHU Aidan 1999 M USA
81 ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
83 CIERLUK Jakub 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
84 GAINATULLIN Aidar 1998 M RUS
85 HERGAN Daniel 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
85 SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir
87 FUJIKURA Rui 1999 M JPN
87 CHERNYAK Ilya 1999 M RUS
89 VANNUCCI Marco 1999 M ITA
89 ESZES-KOVACS Maxim 1999 M HUN BHSE
91 MADER Joffrey 1998 M FRA NICE OGC
92 CHALOUPKA Matej 1999 M CZE Serm Liberec
93 KAJBJER Albin 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
93 PAVLENKO Vitaliy 1998 M UKR Nikolaev
95 SAY Amil Efe 1999 M TUR
95 LONGEGA Giorgio 1999 M ITA
95 MARKOLT Daniel 1998 M HUN GEAC
98 KISS Bogdan 1998 M HUN Torekves
99 BENCZE Attila 1998 M HUN BHSE
99 SOBOTKA Jakub 1999 M CZE USK Praha
101 VERIGIN Vladimir 2000 M RUS
101 FRERES Hugo 1999 M BEL CRE Huy
101 SEYTOR Kim 2000 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
104 MARROQUIN Diego 1999 M MEX
105 SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord
106 NEDELJKOVIC Luka 1998 M HUN UTE
107 YESIL Tolga 1999 M TUR
108 HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW
109 GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
110 GAINULLIN Danil 1999 M RUS
110 GAYDUK Yaroslav 1998 M UKR
112 KUBIAK Filip 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
113 BOROWIEC Piotr 1999 M POL Akademia Integracji
114 QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
115 OLBROMSKI Michal 1999 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
116 ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
117 WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
118 KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
119 VALENTIN Come 1999 M FRA TEAM FLEURET
120 NEILSON Ian 1999 M BUL Olympic
121 LI Leo 2000 M CRO MK VMD
122 FLORYK Martin 1998 M CZE Serm Ostrava
123 POLGAR Bence 1999 M HUN BHSE
124 HAJAS Gergely 1998 M HUN Torekves
125 GVOTH Martin 1998 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
125 KUZUB Vitaliy 1998 M UKR
127 NEDELJKOVIC Mateja 2000 M HUN UTE
128 LECONTE Raphael 1998 M FRA AUBERVILLIER
129 SAUKANS Olafs 1998 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
130 DÖRTBUDAK Yigit Ali 1999 M TUR
131 SOPINSKYY Dmytro 1998 M UKR
131 WOLF Adam 1999 M HUN ZVE
133 ANDROSOV Yegor 1998 M UKR KIEW
134 TOTH Martin Szilard 1998 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely
134 ORIOL Toni 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US
136 TOTH Gergely 1999 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely
137 MUTIS Bora 1999 M TUR
137 MILLER Jakub 1998 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
139 NAYRAC Adrien 1999 M FRA BOURG VALEN
140 LAMBOLEY Kim 1998 M FRA BESANCON UC
141 KARAVIDIN Dina 2000 M SRB MK Omladinac
142 SKOPETS Maksym 2000 M UKR KIEW
142 STIKLICA Luka 1998 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
144 MOHLI Nino 1999 M FRA PARIS CEP
144 DOLZYCKI Mateusz 1999 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
146 SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
147 ONOFREI Daniel 1999 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
148 UDVARDI Peter 1998 M HUN MTK
149 GHEORGHE Victor 1998 M ROU CSS Ploiesti
150 KESSLER Bence 1999 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet
151 ERYIGIT Ogulcan 1999 M TUR
152 MISHCHENKO Vitaliy 2000 M UKR
153 ALKHAYAAT Hasan A. H. 1999 M KUW
153 KOROM Erik 2000 M HUN Torekves
155 GUDYK Maksym 2000 M UKR
156 KONIG Robert 2000 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
157 PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
157 VANNUCCI Francesco 2002 M ITA
159 BERNAT Mate 2000 M HUN UTE
160 POP Edwin 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare
161 IGNATOV Dmitrii 1998 M RUS
162 YILMAZ Salih Cansin 1998 M TUR
163 SCHOLZ Sebastian SCHOLZ Sebastian 1998 M GER TSV Hitzacker
164 PILSZAK Lukasz 1999 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
165 TURAN Alihan 1998 M TUR
166 ROY Markiyan 1998 M UKR
167 BLAHUT Jan 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
168 CAMPAGNA Massimiliano 1999 M ITA
169 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
170 SHEVCHENKO Ruslan 1998 M UKR
171 MRAVUNAC Anton 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
172 MARTYNIAK Patryk 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
173 KOROM Gergely 1998 M HUN Torekves
173 BABANICS Gergely 1999 M HUN BHSE
173 DERELI Senel Seckin 1998 M TUR
173 BALKAN Dogukan Ugur 1999 M TUR
177 ZEMAN Adam 2000 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
178 MAGYAR Aron 1998 M HUN MTK
178 GOC Bartosz 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
180 YEVSTIGNEYEV Roman 1999 M UKR Dnipropetrovsk
181 BARBAROSSA Giovanni 2001 M ITA
182 TEKKUPELI Arda Can 1999 M TUR
183 SURUCU Batuhan 2000 M TUR
184 FARKAS Gyula 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
185 ONDRUSEK Radek 1999 M CZE KS SK Zlin
186 LUKACS Janos 1998 M HUN ZVE
187 IAMANDEI Dragos 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
188 BARANYAI Bence 1999 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet
189 ZUZANSKI Antoni 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
190 TESARIK Daniel 2000 M CZE Sokol Brno
190 PRELOVSEK Martin 2000 M CRO MK Lokomotiva
192 KULCU Turhan Berke 2000 M TUR
193 MOZEJKO Mateusz 1999 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
194 DOLZYCKI Jakub 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
195 BRKLJACIC Marko 1998 M CRO CAFC Mladost
196 MAIOR Matyas 2000 M HUN Torekves
197 ORNEKCI Doruk 1998 M TUR
198 CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha
198 OZER Umut Ekin 2000 M TUR
198 ZDENEK Jakub 1999 M CZE USK Praha
201 BARAN Oleksandr 1999 M UKR KIEW
201 VOLF Karel 1999 M CZE USK Praha
201 SIBOR Radek 1999 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
201 SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin
201 TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
206 MAKO Andras 1999 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely
207 SAYIN Batuhan 1998 M TUR
207 NEHEZ Denisz 2000 M HUN MK Omladinac, UTE
207 PYLYPENKO Dmytro 2000 M UKR
210 EREN Berat 1999 M TUR
211 KLETSKYI Roman 2000 M UKR
211 DOBOS David 2000 M SVK KS Samorin
213 GOKDENIZ Oguzhan 2001 M TUR Golbasi 75 YIL Cihan SK
214 KOR-HANAK Norbert 1999 M HUN Terezvaros
214 PAVLUK Volodymyr 1999 M UKR
214 MICHALICA Stepan 1999 M CZE Sokol Brno

Oct 4, 2013 - Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie
2 BLUMENTALS Renars 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
3 KNODT Julian 1998 M USA
3 SCRUGGS Nolen 1997 M USA
5 GOU Jarred 1997 M USA
6 GRIFFITH Jordan 1997 M USA
7 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE
8 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
9 MASOOD Umar 1997 M USA
10 ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
11 BODO Benjamin 1998 M ROU CSU Timisoara
12 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE
14 KUMBLA Sidarth 1998 M USA
15 HOWARD Brian 1997 M USA
16 GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
17 BRANMAN Matthew 1997 M USA
18 KUCEBA Vitalijs 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
19 TOURETTE Geoffrey 1999 M USA
20 HEURTIER Audric 1998 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
20 FEVRY Julian 1997 M USA
22 WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
23 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava
24 DRONSART Aubin 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
25 UPBIN William 1997 M USA
26 HARAVSKYI Maksym 1998 M UKR Lviv
27 VOLTZ Tom 1997 M FRA MEYREUIL
27 TURCHYNIAK Orest 1997 M UKR Lviv
29 HOPKINS Connor 1997 M CAN
30 MOELIS Samuel 1998 M USA
31 LAVALLETTE Donovann 1997 M FRA PARIS CEP
32 ZHANG Albert 1997 M USA
33 HAGLUND George 1997 M USA
34 CONTESTABILE Amedeo 1997 M ITA
34 DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik 1997 M POL
36 DAL SANTO Alvise 1998 M ITA
37 RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
38 EVAIN Felix 1997 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
39 CASTIGLIONI Alberto 1998 M ITA
40 TARASIEWICZ Maxime 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
41 BELLOVICZ Gabor 1998 M HUN BHSE
42 NEMETH Balazs 1997 M HUN Terezvaros
43 FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN Torekves
44 MASSOL Lambert 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
45 SOOKY Dominik 1998 M SVK KS Samorin
45 HECHER Benoit 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP
47 NARUSZEWICZ Tomasz 1997 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
48 LAURIA Lorenz 1999 M ITA CS Bolzano
49 FALLICA Carmelo 1999 M ITA CUS Catania
50 TRAVESSET Damien 1997 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI
51 DANIELI Guido 1998 M ITA
52 DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
53 MATERNE Pierre Antoine 1997 M BEL
54 BARMANN Samuel 1998 M USA
55 DEMBA Ilja 1999 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
56 OSTATNIGROSH Andrey 1998 M USA
57 ORSZYNSKI Oskar 1997 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
58 MILLER Jakub 1998 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
58 CMIEL Adam 1997 M CZE Serm Ostrava
60 KISS Bogdan 1998 M HUN Torekves
61 CATANIA Riccardo 2000 M ITA
61 FRERES Hugo 1999 M BEL CRE Huy
63 PAVLENKO Vitaliy 1998 M UKR Nikolaev
64 CHICIUC Nicolai 1998 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
65 SCONZO Owen 1997 M USA
66 TKACHUK Ivan 1997 M UKR
67 ZURAWSKI Bartosz 1997 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
68 NEDELJKOVIC Mateja 2000 M HUN UTE
69 CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL CRE Huy
70 SZULPIN Patryk 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
71 KANG Justin 1998 M USA
71 KERUZORE Thomas 1997 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI
73 MARIGNANI Giacomo 1999 M ITA
74 PISTORIO Federico 2000 M ITA
75 ANDROSOV Yegor 1998 M UKR KIEW
76 SARAGOV Nichita 1998 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
77 SIMON Kristof 1998 M HUN ZVE
78 HUANG Thomas 1997 M USA
79 GULISANO Giampiero 1997 M ITA CUS Catania
79 BENCZE Attila 1998 M HUN BHSE
81 EGYENES PORSOK Henrik 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
81 JALLET Benoit 1997 M FRA PARIS CEP
83 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC
84 ISHIZUKA Shuya 1999 M USA
85 CAMPAGNA Massimiliano 1999 M ITA
85 BOIKOV Maksym 1997 M UKR
87 GHEORGHE Victor 1998 M ROU CSS Ploiesti
87 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
87 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
90 BOROWIEC Piotr 1999 M POL Akademia Integracji
91 OLSZOWSKI Daniel 1998 M POL Budowlani Torun
91 VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
91 LONGEGA Giorgio 1999 M ITA
91 TEKKUPELI Arda Can 1999 M TUR
95 ABRAMOV Oleksandr 1997 M UKR Nikolaev
96 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER CTG Koblenz
97 MAGYAR Aron 1998 M HUN MTK
97 GAYDUK Yaroslav 1998 M UKR
99 COSGUN Muhemmed Ege 1997 M TUR
99 HAJAS Gergely 1998 M HUN Torekves
99 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK
99 JASINSKI Krystian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
99 BARBINTA Mihail 1998 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
99 ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
105 DMITRENKO Deniss 1997 M LAT Asmens
105 LECONTE Raphael 1998 M FRA AUBERVILLIER
107 NAGY Balazs 1998 M HUN Torekves
108 KOSLICKI Michal 1998 M POL KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz
109 MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR
110 STROZYNSKI Tomasz 1998 M POL KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz
111 BENYEI Erik 1999 M HUN Torekves
112 TOTH Martin Szilard 1998 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely
113 VOILET Sylvain 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP
114 KUBIAK Filip 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
115 DZHUS Yurii 1997 M UKR Lviv
116 MARROQUIN Diego 1999 M MEX
117 AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö
118 MENDREY Tamas 1999 M HUN UTE
119 BUGARIN Dimitrije 1997 M SRB MK Omladinac
120 GORALEWSKI Wojciech 1999 M POL KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz
121 KORDUPEL Lukas 1997 M BEL
122 COLL Mateu 1998 M ESP CCC-M
123 HERGAN Daniel 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
124 MASSOL Arthur 1997 M FRA BOURG VALEN
125 KLECKENY Balazs 1999 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet
126 PELLI Giovanni 1997 M ITA
127 BISCEVIC Bruno 1997 M CRO
128 LAMBRECHTS Jo 1997 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
129 SIKE Jozsef 1997 M HUN Szeged
130 NAPOLI Federico 1998 M ITA
131 MOHLI Nino 1999 M FRA PARIS CEP
132 BALAJTI Peter 1999 M HUN MTK
133 MOHLI Achille 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP
134 KIRNER Kristian 1998 M SVK KS Samorin
135 MAHY Jacob 1997 M GBR Salle 101
136 ZEMAN Matyas 1998 M CZE Sokol Brno
137 TELLIOGLU Erhan Temel 1997 M TUR
138 WOLF Adam 1999 M HUN ZVE
139 UDVARDI Peter 1998 M HUN MTK
140 MARKOLT Daniel 1998 M HUN GEAC
141 GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
142 AUBOCK Sebastian 1998 M AUT FU Mödling
143 ATABEK Gokay 1997 M TUR
144 LI Leo 2000 M CRO MK VMD
144 POP Edwin 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare
146 PANKACZI Krisztian 1998 M HUN Budakalasz
147 BROCCA Giovanni 1998 M ITA
148 HANOUN Julien 1998 M FRA PARIS RCF
148 KACHAN Dmytro 1997 M UKR
150 DAVIDOVIC Domen 1999 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
151 GADZIMURADOVS Georgijs 1999 M LAT Florete
151 PILSZAK Lukasz 1999 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
153 GVOTH Martin 1998 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
153 QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
153 FODOR Milan 1997 M HUN BHSE
156 SCHOLZ Sebastian SCHOLZ Sebastian 1998 M GER TSV Hitzacker
157 LASAK Ondrej 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
158 TRSTENJAK Tim 1998 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
159 STARC Luka 1998 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
159 AKGUMUS Faruk Ziya 1997 M TUR
159 BRKLJACIC Marko 1998 M CRO CAFC Mladost
162 VRBANC Tin 1997 M CRO MK VMD
162 OLIYNICHUK Tymur 1998 M UKR
162 NEUMANN Max 1999 M AUT FU Mödling
165 FARKAS Gyula 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
165 PURGINA Viktor 2000 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
167 REPATSIS Romanos 1997 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
168 ROY Markiyan 1998 M UKR
168 YAKOVETSKIY Danylo 1999 M UKR KIEW
168 ESZES-KOVACS Maxim 1999 M HUN BHSE
171 KOR-HANAK Norbert 1999 M HUN Terezvaros
172 GEROSIDERIS Panagiotis 1998 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
172 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
172 SHEVCHENKO Ruslan 1998 M UKR
175 HAUSERER Morrits 1999 M NED s.v. ArgOss
176 KORENY Mihaly 2000 M HUN Budavari Vivo
177 NEDELJKOVIC Luka 1998 M HUN UTE
178 EBICLIOGLU Mustafa Kutay 1997 M TUR
179 MAKO Andras 1999 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely
180 CANDESCU Cristian 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
181 MUTIS Bora 1999 M TUR
181 CZARTORYJSKI Szymon 1999 M POL Wroclawianie
183 SINDELAR Jiri 1997 M CZE Serm Ostrava
184 CHRYSIKOS Michael 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
185 DUDCHIN Mihail 1998 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
185 SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir
187 YESIL Tolga 1999 M TUR
187 GUTTMANN Daniel 1998 M HUN BHSE
189 AGOCS Peter 1998 M HUN BHSE
190 GRASNEK Tobias 1999 M AUT FU Mödling
190 HALADEJ Viktor 1997 M CZE Serm Ostrava
190 ZEMAN Adam 2000 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
193 BARATH Ladislav 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
193 SIMON Pavel 2000 M CZE Serm Liberec
195 YEVSTIGNEYEV Roman 1999 M UKR Dnipropetrovsk
195 VALER Markusz 1998 M HUN UTE
195 CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha
195 SKOPETS Maksym 2000 M UKR KIEW
195 CATANIA David 1998 M ITA
200 MALYK Vlad 1997 M UKR
201 PAPAGIANNIS Christos 1999 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
201 DRAGAN Alexandru 1998 M ROU CSS Triumf
203 BARAN Oleksandr 1999 M UKR KIEW
204 MRAVUNAC Anton 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac

Oct 5, 2012 - Cadets Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 CHEN Raymond 1996 M USA
2 BIREN Bora Ismail 1996 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
3 SANDS James 1996 M USA
3 SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
5 MEI Darren 1996 M USA
6 GOU Jarred 1997 M USA
6 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie
8 MEYER Aubin 1996 M FRA
9 BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
10 SILVESTRI Tommaso 1997 M ITA
11 KIEFER Axel 1996 M USA
12 ENDEE Tyler 1996 M USA
13 MITBERG Gregory 1996 M USA
14 BALOGH Boldizsar 1996 M HUN UTE
15 BRANMAN Matthew 1997 M USA
16 MOELIS Samuel 1998 M USA
17 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
18 MACECZEK Jan 1996 M USA
19 TURCHYNIAK Orest 1997 M UKR Lviv
20 HOWARD Brian 1997 M USA
21 MOSA Peter 1996 M HUN Torekves
22 DELIGNE Remi 1996 M FRA PRIVAS MG
23 BLUMENTALS Renars 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
24 KONIECZNY Tomasz 1996 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
25 NARUSZEWICZ Tomasz 1997 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
26 SOKOLOV Nikita 1997 M RUS
27 MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR
28 DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik 1997 M POL
29 MAKRYGIANNAKIS Ioannis 1996 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
30 COMO Luca 1997 M ITA
31 PALUSZKIEWICZ Kasper 1996 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
32 MATERNE Pierre Antoine 1997 M BEL
33 BELLOVICZ Gabor 1998 M HUN BHSE
34 HAGLUND George 1997 M USA
35 ASADULAIEV Mykhailo 1996 M UKR Lviv
36 TARASIEWICZ Maxime 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
37 BOUTTEFEUX Robin 1996 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
38 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE
39 SCRUGGS Nolen 1997 M USA
40 GUNES Fatih 1996 M TUR
41 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
42 UPBIN William 1997 M USA
43 KUCEBA Vitalijs 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
44 LEMMI Damiano 1997 M ITA CS Navacchio ASD
44 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves
46 RUSS Nico RUSS Nico 1996 M AUT Fechtcentrum Halle, AFC Salzburg
47 BOTTAZZO Matteo 1997 M ITA
48 BESIRIS Vasileios-Nektarios 1997 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
49 NAGY Balazs 1998 M HUN Torekves
50 CASTIGLIONI Alberto 1998 M ITA
51 MALECKI Bartosz 1996 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
52 STEPURA Yaroslav 1996 M UKR KIEW
53 DUDEY Thomas 1996 M USA
54 GLUMA Mateusz 1996 M POL
55 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
56 HADLER David 1996 M TPE
57 EGYENES PORSOK Henrik 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
58 HARAVSKYI Maksym 1998 M UKR Lviv
59 KISS Adin 1996 M HUN MTK
60 HASSAN Mohamed 1997 M USA
60 HASSAN Mohamed 1997 M EGY
61 HANKENNE Guillaume 1996 M BEL
62 DINKOVIC Eric 1996 M CRO MK ZSM
63 TIMMERMANS Nathan 1996 M BEL
64 OBERHUBER Philipp 1996 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
65 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth
66 HOLLEY Daniel 1996 M USA
66 TENCA Riccardo 1996 M ITA
68 TKACHUK Ivan 1997 M UKR
69 MACKOWIAK Kacper 1996 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
70 ZURAWSKI Bartosz 1997 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
71 DE SANTIS Paolo 1996 M ITA
72 KRUKOWSKI Jedrzej 1997 M POL
73 SZULPIN Patryk 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
74 SIMON Kristof 1998 M HUN ZVE
74 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
76 PANAGIOTOPOULOS Sotirios 1996 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
77 DEI ROSSI Alberto 1996 M ITA AS Padova
78 PORUSNIUC Vlad 1996 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
79 INSPERGER Samuel 1996 M HUN MTK
80 TKACH Dmytro 1996 M UKR
81 BOIKOV Maksym 1997 M UKR
82 GULER Baris 1996 M TUR
82 SAWCZYN Mateusz 1996 M POL Wroclawianie
84 GRANT Sean 1998 M CAN
84 KUBIAK Filip 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
86 YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen
87 CORNMAN Andre 1996 M USA
88 RYGUS Milolaj 1996 M POL Polonia Leszno
88 KORDUPEL Lukas 1997 M BEL
90 CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL CRE Huy
91 FLUCUS George 1996 M ROU CS Satu Mare
92 ENGELMANN-ALDEA Iulian 1998 M GER FC Leipzig, CS Satu Mare
93 SKORAK Alen 1996 M CRO MK VMD
93 BISCEVIC Bruno 1997 M CRO
93 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
93 KISS Bogdan 1998 M HUN Torekves
97 RYSZKA Aaron 1997 M AUT UFC Wien
97 GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
99 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
100 DOLYNNYY Andriy 1996 M UKR Lviv
101 SOOKY Dominik 1998 M SVK KS Samorin
102 VALTRIANI Matteo 1997 M ITA
103 SCHERBA Andrii 1996 M UKR KIEW
104 GOLIC David 1996 M SRB MK Omladinac
105 ANTIPAS Michael 1996 M USA
106 MARONET Alexis 1996 M BEL
107 BODO Benjamin 1998 M ROU CSU Timisoara
108 HONET Antoine 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
109 SEN Eren 1996 M TUR
110 KORPACZEWSKI Adam 1997 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
111 ABRAMOV Oleksandr 1997 M UKR Nikolaev
112 LICA Marcin 1996 M POL Budowlani Torun
113 GEORGESCU Alexandru 1996 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
114 NAGY Bence Balazs 1996 M HUN BVSC 2
115 VAN GIJSEL Sander 1996 M BEL De Maneschermer
116 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava
117 ABRAHAMS Steven 1996 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
118 PAVLENKO Vitaliy 1998 M UKR Nikolaev
119 PRUNDEANU Alexandru 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
120 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
121 FRANK Filip 1997 M CZE USK Praha
122 CMIEL Adam 1997 M CZE Serm Ostrava
122 CAMPAGNA Massimiliano 1999 M ITA
122 HOLLOS Tamas 1997 M HUN Szeged
125 VAN UITERT Bastiaan 1996 M NED SC Noord
126 BENCZE Attila 1998 M HUN BHSE
126 OLSZOWSKI Daniel 1998 M POL Budowlani Torun
128 DE LUCA Daniele 1997 M ITA
129 DMITRENKO Deniss 1997 M LAT Asmens
130 BOESEN Tor Emil 1996 M DEN
130 BENYEI Erik 1999 M HUN Torekves
132 MATSEPURO Andrey 1997 M RUS
133 COSGUN Muhemmed Ege 1997 M TUR
133 KRAKOV Vladyslav 1996 M UKR KIEW
135 TELLIOGLU Erhan Temel 1997 M TUR
135 OZTASKIN Arda 1996 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
137 PIVETTA Umberto 1998 M ITA AS Padova
138 HAJAS Gergely 1998 M HUN Torekves
139 MUTIS Bora 1999 M TUR
139 MARKOLT Daniel 1998 M HUN GEAC
141 VRBANC Tin 1997 M CRO MK VMD
142 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
143 SALVO Francesco 1998 M ITA
144 LAMBRECHTS Jo 1997 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
145 MARKOVIC Sven 1997 M CRO MK ZSM
146 PRZEDPELSKI Aleksander 1996 M POL
147 KOSINSKIY Ivan 1996 M RUS
148 BUGARIN Dimitrije 1997 M SRB MK Omladinac
149 BARMAKOV Bogdan 1999 M RUS
150 CHRYSIKOS Michael 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
150 NEMETH Balazs 1997 M HUN Terezvaros
150 ZWINGER Robert 1996 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava
153 SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS
153 SZABO Peter 1998 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely
155 BUMCI Bruno 1996 M CRO MK ZSM
156 FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN Torekves
157 ATABEK Gokay 1997 M TUR
157 FOLDES Soma 1996 M HUN BHSE
159 GUTTMANN Daniel 1998 M HUN BHSE
159 GRASNEK Tobias 1999 M AUT FU Mödling
159 BREMS Alexander 1997 M DEN
162 OZDEMIR Berk 1998 M TUR
162 KIZOS Christos 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
162 SWEDISH Alexander 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
165 MAGYAR Aron 1998 M HUN MTK
166 SIKE Jozsef 1997 M HUN Szeged
167 YAZAR Bora 1996 M TUR
168 AUBOCK Sebastian 1998 M AUT FU Mödling
169 REPATSIS Romanos 1997 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
170 YAYLIOGLU Ogan 1996 M TUR
171 BUZA David 1997 M HUN BHSE
172 DUBROVSKYY Denys 1996 M UKR KIEW
173 MORTIER Alexandre 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
173 KOLODRUBEC Petr 1997 M CZE Bohemians Praha
173 HABART Jonatan 1997 M CZE Bohemians Praha
176 KIRNER Kristian 1998 M SVK KS Samorin
176 UNGER Ondrej 1998 M SVK KS Samorin
176 HALADEJ Viktor 1997 M CZE Serm Ostrava
179 ANDROSOV Yegor 1998 M UKR KIEW
179 CUNESTEANU Andrei 1998 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
181 BELAVIC Fran 1999 M CRO MK Karlovac
181 STARC Luka 1998 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
181 CHALOUPKA Matej 1999 M CZE Serm Liberec
181 VUKOVIC Luka 1997 M CRO MK Karlovac
185 DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
185 PAVLOVIC Dan 1996 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
187 MAXA Filip 1996 M CZE Bohemians Praha
188 DAVIDOVIC Domen 1999 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
189 YAKOVETSKIY Danylo 1999 M UKR KIEW
189 MRAVUNAC Anton 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
189 KOSTENTSIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
189 GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
193 HAK Vaclav 1999 M CZE Serm Liberec
193 TRSTENJAK Tim 1998 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
195 PRPIC Sven 1998 M CRO MK Karlovac
195 PAPAGIANNIS Christos 1999 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
197 SHYROKIY Igor 1999 M UKR KIEW
198 DICZHAZY Dani 1997 M HUN Csepel

Sep 30, 2011 - European Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 CHEN Raymond 1996 M USA
2 JOHNSTON Drew 1995 M USA
3 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE
3 CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
5 SZILAGYI Alexander 1995 M USA
6 MAGERAS Stephen 1995 M USA
7 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves
8 DEON Alberto 1995 M ITA CS Montebelluna
9 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
10 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged
11 GARBAT Alex 1995 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
12 KIEFER Axel 1996 M USA
13 BALDI Andrea 1995 M ITA CS Savona
14 BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
15 LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE
16 LENCBERGS Toms 1995 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
17 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE
18 ZLYY Vladyslav 1995 M UKR
19 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling
20 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek 1995 M DEN
21 DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik 1997 M POL
22 BESIRIS Vasileios-Nektarios 1997 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
23 MATSEPURO Andrey 1997 M RUS
24 BALOGH Boldizsar 1996 M HUN UTE
25 AVENDANO John Philippe 1995 M USA
26 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
27 PIOVESAN Giacomo 1995 M ITA Arte Scherma
28 PUSHKAREVICH Dzmitry 1995 M BLR RCPhES
29 PARMENTIER Clement 1995 M BEL
30 KOZLOWSKI Mateusz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
31 CASTIGLIONI Alberto 1998 M ITA
32 PRZYLUSKI Dominik 1995 M POL UKS KUSY Warszawa
32 GATTO Lorenzo 1996 M ITA Scherma Mogliano
32 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg
35 BLUMENTALS Renars 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
36 DUDEY Thomas 1996 M USA
37 FRANCELLA Lorenzo 1995 M ITA CS PISTOIA
37 FORGIARINI Manuel 1996 M ITA
39 LAM Joseph 1995 M USA
40 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
41 CHOINSKI Patryk 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
42 MASZKOWSKI Marek 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
43 CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW
44 MOSA Peter 1996 M HUN Torekves
45 SANDS James 1996 M USA
46 MATVEEV Andrey 1996 M RUS
47 LAHUNOU Uladzislau 1996 M BLR RCOT STAYKI
48 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
49 ZMIJEWSKI Filip 1995 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
50 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK
51 MEI Darren 1996 M USA
52 CHEN Jeffrey 1995 M USA
53 DINKOVIC Eric 1996 M CRO MK ZSM
54 KONIECZNY Tomasz 1996 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
55 GEORGESCU Alexandru 1996 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
56 BERGHOUSE Marc 1995 M USA
57 GEDIN Sebastian 1996 M SWE
58 LECHNER Felix 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz
59 HONET Antoine 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
59 PRUNDEANU Alexandru 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
61 ENDLER Tobias 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz
62 BIES Michal 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
63 MAKRYGIANNAKIS Ioannis 1996 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
64 SOBCZAK Piotr 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
65 KASPRZYK Dawid 1995 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
66 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
67 RAPP Guillaume 1995 M SUI CEM Morges
68 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER TSV Weilheim
69 INSPERGER Samuel 1996 M HUN MTK
70 DASCALU Bogdan 1995 M ROU CSU Cluj
71 BUNDALO Ivan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
72 PALUSZKIEWICZ Kasper 1996 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
73 PETROVIC Nikola 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
74 STELLA Alberto 1995 M ITA ASU Udine
75 MUC Stefan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
76 FERRARI Alessandro 1996 M ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia
77 SKORAK Alen 1996 M CRO MK VMD
78 PARKHATSEVICH Aliaksandr 1995 M BLR RCOT STAYKI
79 YAZAR Bora 1996 M TUR
80 SAMOREK Dominik 1996 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
81 YUVACAN Tayga YUVACAN Tayga 1995 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
82 BIREN Bora Ismail 1996 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
83 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER
83 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
85 KOPER Krystian 1995 M POL
86 APOSTOLIDIS Georgios-Nikolaos 1995 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
87 CZUCKERMANN Matan 1997 M ISR
88 VIETINA Luca 1995 M ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca
89 GULER Baris 1996 M TUR
90 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
91 MIETKI Maciej 1996 M POL Polonia Leszno
92 GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
93 TOMSIC Nikola 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
93 SOKOLOV Nikita 1997 M RUS
93 GOU Jarred 1997 M USA
96 OBERHUBER Philipp 1996 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
97 GUPALO Sergiy 1995 M UKR Lutsk
98 TVERDOKHLIB Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW
99 KISS Adin 1996 M HUN MTK
99 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER
101 ZARETTSKY Adam 1995 M ISR Beer Sheva
102 HAGLUND George 1997 M USA
103 DOUDOS Dimitrios 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
103 SUSZTER DANIEL 1997 M HUN BHSE
105 BARMAKOV Bogdan 1999 M RUS
106 STADNYK Yaroslav 1995 M UKR
107 ZURAWSKI Bartosz 1997 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
108 ÅSTRÖM Axel 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
109 RYGUS Milolaj 1996 M POL Polonia Leszno
110 VAN GIJSEL Sander 1996 M BEL De Maneschermer
111 MUNDIGLER Dominik 1995 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
112 PROKHARAU Pavel 1995 M BLR RCOT STAYKI
113 EVERITT Stefan Elgaard 1995 M DEN Trekanten København
114 PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
115 TIMMERMANS Nathan 1996 M BEL
116 GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
117 ANANJINS Stefans 1995 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
118 GLEZMAN Jakub 1997 M POL
119 SIMKOVIC Vendelin 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
119 COULAIE Nicolas 1995 M BEL CE Damocles
121 TKACH Dmytro 1996 M UKR
122 KORDUPEL Lukas 1997 M BEL
123 BOUTTEFEUX Robin 1996 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
124 HANKENNE Guillaume 1996 M BEL
125 KOSINSKIY Ivan 1996 M RUS
126 KOCAK Mert 1995 M TUR
127 LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
128 TKACHUK Ivan 1997 M UKR
129 KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg
130 PORUSNIUC Vlad 1996 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
131 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
132 ABRAMOV Oleksandr 1997 M UKR Nikolaev
133 ABRAHAMS Steven 1996 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
134 SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
135 BRATTHALL Alexander 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
136 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg
137 OZTASKIN Arda 1996 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
138 VANDERAERDEN Levi 1996 M BEL
138 PANAGIOTOPOULOS Sotirios 1996 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
140 FIJAVZ BACOVNIK Lovro 1995 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO
141 SWEDISH Alexander 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
142 FLUCUS George 1996 M ROU CS Satu Mare
143 KONYA Benedek 1996 M HUN ZVE
144 KRAKOV Vladyslav 1996 M UKR KIEW
145 GOLIC David 1996 M SRB MK Omladinac
146 POKORNY David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
147 MARKOVIC Sven 1997 M CRO MK ZSM
148 REPATSIS Romanos 1997 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
149 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK
149 HUYBRECHT Gijs 1995 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven
151 SRP Sasa 1996 M CZE Sokol Brno
152 KOMAR Mykyta 1995 M UKR Nikolaev
152 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava
154 AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö
155 OLIYNYCHUK Artem 1995 M UKR
156 GUNES Fatih 1996 M TUR
156 PANACZ Patrik 1996 M HUN ZVE
158 HERMAL William 1995 M BEL CE Namur
159 STEPURA Yaroslav 1996 M UKR KIEW
160 MOAVEN DOUST Egil 1997 M SWE
160 FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN Torekves
162 MARONET Alexis 1996 M BEL
162 BREMS Alexander 1997 M DEN
162 SIKE Jozsef 1997 M HUN Szeged
162 DEBANIC Fran 1996 M CRO MK VMD
162 NAGY Bence Balazs 1996 M HUN BVSC 2
167 MARKOLT Daniel 1998 M HUN GEAC
168 CHRYSIKOS Michael 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
169 PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis 1996 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
170 BOIKOV Maksym 1997 M UKR
170 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
172 HOLLOS Tamas 1997 M HUN Szeged
173 ZWINGER Robert 1996 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava
174 BLADIN Jonathan 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
175 KISS Balint 1995 M HUN BHSE
176 FOLDES Soma 1996 M HUN BHSE
177 HAMMARSTRÖM Adam 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
178 VAN UITERT Bastiaan 1996 M NED SC Noord
179 SIMON Kristof 1998 M HUN ZVE
180 MRAVLJAK Jure 1996 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO
181 ABRAMS Floris 1995 M BEL De Maneschermer
181 KALACEK Vojtech 1996 M CZE Sokol Brno
183 ANIÉS Filip 1995 M SWE GFK Göteborg
184 VRBANC Tin 1997 M CRO MK VMD
185 BISCEVIC Bruno 1997 M CRO
185 PAVLOVIC Dan 1996 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
185 SODNIK Urban 1997 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
188 KOVACS Benedek 1995 M HUN Terezvaros
188 TAKACS Attila 1996 M HUN ZVE
190 KLOCEK Lukas 1996 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava
191 ZANOKHA Viktor 1997 M UKR Nikolaev
191 SOOKY Dominik 1998 M SVK KS Samorin
193 PAVLENKO Vitaliy 1998 M UKR Nikolaev
194 VUKOVIC Luka 1997 M CRO MK Karlovac
195 GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac

Oct 1, 2010 - European Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno
2 CHANG Jerry 1994 M USA
3 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg
3 BRAVO Nobuo 1994 M USA
5 GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
6 WOO Michael 1994 M USA
7 MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves
8 MATHIEU Adam 1994 M USA
9 AVENDANO John Philippe 1995 M USA
10 SILVA Antonio 1994 M POR A.E.J.G.
11 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE
12 CHEN Raymond 1996 M USA
13 BERGMAN Harrison 1994 M USA
14 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves
15 EMGE Spicer 1995 M USA
16 SUPE Karlis 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
17 HOLLEY Daniel 1996 M USA
17 MARTINI Gianluca 1995 M ITA CS Vincenza
19 KIEFER Axel 1996 M USA
20 ARDELEANU Alexandru 1995 M ROU CS Satu Mare
21 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
22 PETROVIC Nikola 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
23 MUC Stefan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
24 BALOGH Boldizsar 1996 M HUN UTE
25 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK
26 ZEIN Omar 1995 M EGY Egyptian fencing club
27 PANITI Attila 1994 M HUN MTK
28 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
29 KARAKURT Ege 1994 M TUR Izmir Ferdi
30 KOPPEL Willem 1994 M USA
31 MATVEEV Andrey 1996 M RUS
32 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek 1995 M DEN
33 PAL Gergely 1994 M HUN MTK
34 MOSA Tamas 1994 M HUN Torekves
35 MAGERAS Stephen 1995 M USA
36 ELKASSAS Adam 1994 M USA
37 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged
38 ANDERSEN Tobias Alvin 1994 M DEN
39 LENCBERGS Toms 1995 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
40 LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE
41 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER
42 SANFILIPPO Andrea Enrico 1996 M ITA CUS Catania
43 MAYER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FTS Dornbirn
44 VALICSEK Peter 1994 M HUN MTK
45 SZANA Marton Levente 1994 M HUN UTE
46 DEON Alberto 1995 M ITA CS Montebelluna
47 SITOVS Ilja 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
48 SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
49 BLUMENTALS Renars 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
50 SCHLOSSBERG Ira 1994 M USA
51 LEE Justin 1994 M USA
52 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
53 LACZKOVICS Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE
54 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER SC Berlin
55 RAPP Guillaume 1995 M SUI CEM Morges
56 SZABO Akos 1994 M HUN MTK
57 KULHANEK Nathan 1994 M NED Zaal Heerooms
58 GULIVATYI Petro 1994 M UKR KIEW
59 CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW
60 DASCALU Bogdan 1995 M ROU CSU Cluj
61 HAGLUND George 1997 M USA
62 GOU Jarred 1997 M USA
63 SCHREINER Raphael 1994 M AUT StLFC Graz
64 BRANMAN Matthew 1997 M USA
65 MARTIN Julius 1994 M SWE DIF Stockholm
66 ISHIZUKA Jin 1994 M USA
67 DOUDOS Dimitrios 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
68 BIREN Bora Ismail 1996 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
69 ANANJINS Stefans 1995 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
70 PRILUTSKIY Artur 1996 M RUS
70 SIMONETTI Jakkrit 1994 M SUI CEM Morges
72 ENDLER Tobias 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz
73 PANAGIOTOPOULOS Sotirios 1996 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
74 FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FU Wien
75 FARKAS Karoly 1994 M HUN UTE
76 CALINESCU Eusebiu 1995 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
77 SIMKOVIC Vendelin 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
78 PORUSNIUC Vlad 1996 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
79 CALIN Alexandru 1994 M ROU
80 MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir
80 COLLIGNON Nicolas 1994 M FRA
82 GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
83 CARAPANO-DICU Tiberiu 1994 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
84 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
85 PRUNDEANU Alexandru 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
86 TIMBALIST Mihail 1994 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
87 BESIRIS Vasileios-Nektarios 1997 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
87 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE
87 TVERDOKHLIB Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW
90 MACHADO Joao 1994 M POR A.E.J.G.
91 OKUHN Jackson 1994 M USA
92 NEMETH Marton 1995 M HUN BVSC
93 VRBANC Tin 1997 M CRO MK VMD
94 SOBCZAK Piotr 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
95 SCHUSZTER Daniel 1997 M HUN CSATA DSE
96 KOLESOV Stepan 1994 M UKR KIEW
96 GOLIC David 1996 M SRB MK Omladinac
98 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER
99 TOMSIC Nikola 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
100 SKORAK Alen 1996 M CRO MK VMD
101 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling
102 SALMINA Stefan 1996 M AUT
103 VUKSIC Kresimir 1994 M CRO MK ZSM
103 LÖF Jesper 1994 M SWE
105 KISS Balint 1995 M HUN BHSE
106 BUNDALO Ivan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
107 SAND Robin 1994 M SWE
107 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
109 STEPURA Yaroslav 1996 M UKR KIEW
110 KLEMM Romuald 1995 M CZE Serm Liberec
111 CSIBA Peter 1995 M HUN BVSC
112 BARCZA Akos 1994 M HUN UTE
112 MAKRYGIANNAKIS Ioannis 1996 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
114 KATIKARIDIS Ioannis 1994 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
115 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
116 DEBANIC Fran 1996 M CRO MK VMD
117 NARUSZEWICZ Tomasz 1997 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
118 ZLYY Vladyslav 1995 M UKR
119 AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER SC Berlin
120 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava
121 PANACZ Patrik 1996 M HUN ZVE
122 GRAUR Iurie 1997 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
123 GUPALO Sergiy 1995 M UKR Lutsk
124 CHARREU Jose 1998 M POR
125 RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
126 MOSA Peter 1996 M HUN Torekves
126 ASADULAIEV Mykhailo 1996 M UKR Lviv
128 VADANIUC Eugeniu 1994 M MDA CSPLN
129 DEAK Mark 1994 M HUN UTE
129 MESZAROS Pal 1996 M HUN BVSC
131 KLOOTS Ward 1994 M NED SC Amsterdam
131 STEPANUK Mykyta 1995 M UKR Lviv
131 OLIYNYCHUK Artem 1995 M UKR
134 KRAKOV Vladyslav 1996 M UKR KIEW
135 ANRATHER Christian 1996 M AUT
136 GEORGESCU Alexandru 1996 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
137 PFISTER Bastien 1995 M SUI CAL Lausanne
138 DOLYNNYY Andriy 1996 M UKR Lviv
139 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling
140 DINKOVIC Eric 1996 M CRO MK ZSM
140 KVARDA Ondrej 1995 M CZE Sokol Brno
140 SIPOS Nandor 1994 M HUN Terezvaros
143 CZIFFRA Domonkos 1994 M HUN Vasas
144 LECHNER Felix 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz
144 LAPINS Davis 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
146 VASCONCELOS Tomas 1996 M POR A.E.J.G.
147 SZIKELA Steven 1997 M SVK KS Samorin
147 TSARTSITALIDIS Ilias 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
149 TAKACS Attila 1996 M HUN ZVE
150 MADAR Balint 1996 M HUN BVSC
151 CASTIGLIONI Alberto 1998 M ITA
152 LACINA Radim 1995 M CZE Sokol Brno
153 CHISCOCI Costel 1994 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
154 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
155 SWEDISH Alexander 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
156 CHRYSIKOS Michael 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
157 BONISHKO Volodymyr 1996 M UKR Lviv
159 KIZOS Christos 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
160 SRP Sasa 1996 M CZE Sokol Brno
160 LEGENCHUK Ivan 1995 M UKR
160 SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
163 ANIÉS Filip 1995 M SWE GFK Göteborg
164 BUMCI Bruno 1996 M CRO MK ZSM
165 KOVACS Benedek 1995 M HUN Terezvaros
166 MINDRESCU Vladislav 1995 M MDA Scoala de Scrima

Oct 3, 2009 - European Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LICHAGIN Kirill 1993 M RUS
2 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz
3 SEKOV Anton 1994 M RUS
3 ELKASSAS Adam 1994 M USA
5 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno
6 GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
7 SZIKELA Nikolas 1993 M SVK KS Samorin
8 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København
9 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE
10 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER
11 ZHUKOV Kirill 1993 M RUS
12 IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
13 NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M RUS
14 TSEYLER Dmitriy 1993 M RUS
15 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE
16 WOO Michael 1994 M USA
17 DANILUK Robert 1993 M USA
18 CHANG Jerry 1994 M USA
19 JACOVINO Jonathan 1993 M USA
20 CHEN Rodney 1993 M USA
20 LYULKA Maksym 1993 M UKR KIEW
22 DEGTYAREV Ilya 1994 M RUS
23 NICK Fabian NICK Fabian 1993 M GER
23 BORONTOV Pavel 1993 M RUS
25 KRASNOV Petr 1993 M RUS
26 VASKIN Alexey 1993 M RUS
27 PETROVIC Nikola 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
28 BRAVO Nobuo 1994 M USA
29 EGELUND Alexander S. 1993 M DEN
30 LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE
31 TOKAJI Mate 1995 M HUN BVSC
32 ILIADIS Iordanis 1993 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
33 SAJO Daniel 1993 M HUN UTE
34 LEE Jonathan 1993 M USA
35 ABOLTINS Roberts 1993 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
36 CHANG Jason 1993 M USA
37 DUDEY Michael 1993 M USA
38 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves
39 GYORGYI Antal 1993 M HUN UTE
40 TACZKOWSKI Dawid 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
41 SAGMANOV Rinat 1993 M RUS
42 SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
43 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER SC Berlin
44 ZAHARCHENKO Anton 1993 M UKR Dnipropetrovsk
45 PATOCS Balazs 1993 M HUN MTK
46 KALI Andras 1993 M HUN BHSE
47 DINUL Alexander 1993 M RUS
48 KNITTER Mateusz 1993 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
49 ARDELEANU Alexandru 1995 M ROU CS Satu Mare
50 KULHANEK Nathan 1994 M NED Zaal Heerooms
51 MOORE Robert 1993 M USA
52 CHIANG Alexander 1993 M USA
53 KANESHIGE Brian 1993 M USA
54 DEKAN Maksym 1995 M UKR Donetsk
55 BON Ruben 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
56 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
57 PIVOVAROV Alexander 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow
58 GREBTSOV Anton 1993 M UKR Dnipropetrovsk
59 KEDRIN Ivan 1995 M RUS
60 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
61 HIRSCH Marian HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER
62 LENCBERGS Toms 1995 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
63 ZAKHARIKOV Anton 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow
64 NEGUT Andrei 1994 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
65 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
66 LEW Dillon 1993 M USA
67 SOMOSKEOY Peter 1993 M HUN NTE, ASC Wien
68 CARAPANO-DICU Tiberiu 1994 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
69 METZA Oskar 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
70 BARCZA Akos 1994 M HUN UTE
71 BUZOV Filip 1993 M CRO MK VMD
71 DEAK Mark 1994 M HUN UTE
73 GROF Attila 1993 M HUN Torekves
74 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
75 NASIOULAS Miltiadis 1993 M GRE L.O.VARIS
76 AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER SC Berlin
77 PODSHYVALOV Andriy 1993 M UKR Lutsk
78 BOCHENKOV Mikhail 1994 M RUS
79 PREDA Bogdan 1993 M ROU CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
80 SZANA Marton Levente 1994 M HUN UTE
81 PAEGLITIS Lauris 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
82 CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW
83 SOBCZAK Piotr 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
84 MOZGOVYY Sergiy 1993 M UKR KIEW
84 JANKOWIAK Dominik 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
86 TSYGANOV Andrey 1993 M RUS
86 TUYN Dylan 1994 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
86 IVASHCENKO Denys 1994 M UKR Nikolaev
89 KARPATI Szombor 1994 M HUN UTE
90 PANITI Attila 1994 M HUN MTK
91 GUSKO Dmytro 1993 M UKR Khmelnitskiy
92 MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir
93 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged
94 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek 1995 M DEN
95 GUPALO Sergiy 1995 M UKR Lutsk
95 WOLF David 1995 M HUN ZVE
97 LOKA Mate 1993 M HUN MTK
98 FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM
99 SZABO Akos 1994 M HUN MTK
100 LACZKOVICS Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE
101 GULIVATYI Petro 1994 M UKR KIEW
102 ILIADIS Dimitrios 1993 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
103 SZABO Gergely 1994 M HUN Torekves
104 SELAN Klemen 1993 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO
104 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
104 ROZENBERGS Tomass 1994 M LAT Asmens
107 SITOVS Ilja 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
107 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER
109 LUPKOVICS Balint 1996 M HUN ZVE
110 COLLIGNON Nicolas 1994 M FRA
111 ZMIJEWSKI Filip 1995 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
112 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
112 BELLOMI Luca 1996 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
114 ZABICKI Ignacy 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
115 KARVALICS Adam 1993 M HUN UTE
116 VASKO Mario 1994 M SVK KS Samorin
116 SIMKOVIC Vendelin 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
118 VALICSEK Peter 1994 M HUN MTK
119 PALUCH David 1993 M HUN Szeged
120 KISS Gergely 1995 M HUN Torekves
121 PANACZ Patrik 1996 M HUN ZVE
122 TRZANDEL Bartosz 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
123 TSVETKOV Vasil 1993 M BUL National Sport´s Academy
124 SZEWCZYK Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
125 PETERKA Mojmir 1993 M CZE Sokol Brno
126 PAL Gergely 1994 M HUN MTK
126 CSIBA Peter 1995 M HUN BVSC
128 MOSA Tamas 1994 M HUN Torekves
129 RIMAN Balazs 1994 M HUN CSATA DSE
130 KALDI Peter 1995 M HUN CSATA DSE
131 MUC Stefan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
132 NEMETH Marton 1995 M HUN BVSC
132 BUNDALO Ivan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
134 BENES Jan 1993 M CZE Sokol Brno
134 BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB
136 BALAZS Peter 1993 M HUN Terezvaros
137 RUDOV Oleg 1994 M UKR KIEW
137 MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves
139 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
140 SIPOS Nandor 1994 M HUN Terezvaros
141 APOSTOLIDIS Georgios-Nikolaos 1995 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
142 MEXIS Evangelos 1994 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
143 SOLTANOV Racim 1995 M UKR Khmelnitskiy
144 FIDANOV Kristian 1994 M BUL Fencing Club Angels
145 TARGOVATU Alexandru 1993 M ROU CS Satu Mare
146 BONISHKO Volodymyr 1996 M UKR Lviv
146 ABELOVSZKY Peter 1994 M HUN BVSC
148 MOISEEV Andriy 1994 M UKR
149 BLOCH Moritz BLOCH Moritz 1994 M GER
150 DASCALU Bogdan 1995 M ROU CSU Cluj
151 CZIFFRA Domonkos 1994 M HUN Vasas
151 SMITS Franois 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
151 BELLER Gabor 1994 M HUN BVSC
154 SZIKELA Steven 1997 M SVK KS Samorin
155 POKORNY David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
155 FIJAVZ BACOVNIK Lovro 1995 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO
155 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
155 TKACHENKO Oleksandr 1994 M UKR Gorlivka
155 KOVACS Benedek 1995 M HUN Terezvaros
155 VUKSIC Kresimir 1994 M CRO MK ZSM
161 FILE Szabolcs 1994 M ROU CSU Cluj
162 VAN OUDENALLEN- Daniel 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
162 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER
162 GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
165 HAJNAL Balazs 1993 M HUN Torekves
166 TOMSIC Nikola 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
166 MÜLLER Philipp MÜLLER Philipp 1995 M GER
168 KRAKOV Vladyslav 1996 M UKR KIEW

Oct 4, 2008 - European Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation
2 N SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE
5 N CURIOSO Wilfred 1992 M PHI
6 N KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
7 N KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER
8 N CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno
9 N HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros
10 N UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER (FS TG Würzburg), FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 N GOLDSTEIN Jeremy 1992 M USA
12 N MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
13 N TUYN Dylan 1994 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
14 N JAMESSON Philip 1992 M USA
15 N KULHANEK Nathan 1994 M NED Zaal Heerooms
16 N BRAVO Nobuo 1994 M USA
17 N NAKIS Theodoros 1992 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O.
18 N BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
19 N TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER
20 N CIURLA Stefan 1992 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
21 N FILIPPOV Evgeniy 1992 M RUS
22 N KHOSHNEVISSAN Christopher 1992 M USA
23 N CHARLES Bolivar 1992 M USA
24 N BON Ruben 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
25 N MÜLLER Nils-Christian MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
26 N SAJO Daniel 1993 M HUN UTE
27 N BARCZA Akos 1994 M HUN UTE
28 N LOKA Mate 1993 M HUN MTK
29 N MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves
30 N CHEN Rodney 1993 M USA
31 N WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE
32 N BERDICHEVSKYY Roman 1992 M UKR Dnipropetrovsk
33 N KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
34 N JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam
35 N GANS Tizian GANS Tizian 1992 M GER
36 N THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
37 N SCHENKEL Eli 1992 M CAN
38 N NUNZIATO Robert 1992 M USA
39 N LEW Dillon 1993 M USA
40 N FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
41 N LIN Lucas 1992 M USA
42 N SZANA Marton Levente 1994 M HUN UTE
43 N DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER
44 N PETRISIC Natko 1993 M CRO MK Rapir
45 N ZECHU Artur 1992 M UKR
46 N KANESHIGE Brian 1993 M USA
47 N KOLEC Piotr 1993 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
47 N ILIADIS Dimitrios 1993 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
49 N KALI Andras 1993 M HUN BHSE
50 N LYULKA Maksym 1993 M UKR KIEW
51 N STADNYK Volodymyr 1992 M UKR KIEW
52 N KLINGER Felix 1994 M GER
53 N REITINGER David 1992 M HUN
54 N DANILUK Robert 1993 M USA
55 N PREDESCU--M. Mihai 1992 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
56 N SUELE Bendeguz 1992 M HUN ZVE
57 N NICK Fabian NICK Fabian 1993 M GER
58 N ARISTIDOU Alexandros 1992 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
59 N LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE
60 N ABOLTINS Roberts 1993 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
61 N KOLOZS Attila 1992 M HUN UTE
62 N HIRSCH Marian HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER
63 N PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz
64 N GYORGYI Antal 1993 M HUN UTE
65 N CHIANG Alexander 1993 M USA
66 N ISAKSON Erik 1993 M SWE
67 N PAL Gergely 1994 M HUN MTK
68 N SABART Daniel 1992 M CZE USK Praha
69 N KOVACS Abel 1995 M HUN
70 N BIES Milosz 1994 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
71 N CALDWELL Turner 1992 M USA
72 N DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München
73 N PANITI Attila 1994 M HUN MTK
74 N GRANT David 1992 M CZE Serm Ostrava
75 N DOLZHENKO Bogdan 1994 M UKR KIEW
76 N BENDRUPS Alfreds 1900 M LAT
77 N VALICSEK Peter 1994 M HUN MTK
78 N KALLIMANIS Zisis 1992 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
79 N BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB
80 N SARKANY Soma 1992 M HUN Csepel
81 N GIANNELOS Dimitrios 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS
82 N HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München
83 N TYMOKHIN Oleksandr 1992 M UKR
84 N MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir
85 N ILYIN Denis 1992 M UKR Lviv
86 N ZAHARCHENKO Anton 1993 M UKR Dnipropetrovsk
87 N HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER
87 N NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE
89 N SZABO Akos 1994 M HUN MTK
90 N DEKAN Maksym 1995 M UKR Donetsk
91 N FILE Szabolcs 1994 M ROU CSU Cluj
92 N PALUCH David 1993 M HUN Szeged
93 N KARDASH Mykola 1992 M UKR
94 N ARDELEANU Alexandru 1995 M ROU CS Satu Mare
95 N FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE
96 N POPIEL Michal 1994 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
97 N ROZSA Laslo 1992 M HUN
98 N GROF Attila 1993 M HUN Torekves
99 N TOTH Sandor 1900 M HUN
99 N DEAK Mark 1994 M HUN UTE
101 N PATOCS Balazs 1993 M HUN MTK
102 N PODSHYVALOV Andriy 1993 M UKR Lutsk
103 N VASKO Mario 1994 M SVK KS Samorin
104 N RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER
105 N SOMOSKEOY Peter 1993 M HUN NTE, ASC Wien
106 N BULOKOT Volodymyr 1992 M UKR
107 N ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
107 N MATE Miro 1992 M HUN
109 N VAN LOON Nick 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
110 N KOLESNIKOV Pylyp 1992 M UKR Lviv
111 N ZORKOCZY Csaba 1992 M HUN
112 N BERECZ Daniel 1992 M HUN UTE
113 N SZIKELA Nikolas 1993 M SVK KS Samorin
114 N VALTA Brian 1994 M CZE USK Praha
115 N BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
116 N MOSA Tamas 1994 M HUN Torekves
117 N OTRUBA Jan 1992 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
118 N SZABO Gergely 1994 M HUN Torekves
119 N DOBRICA Arethurus 1900 M ROU
120 N BUZOV Filip 1993 M CRO MK VMD
121 N ILIADIS Iordanis 1993 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
122 N TITA Catalin 1993 M ROU CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
123 N KIBKALOV Artem 1994 M UKR KIEW
124 N BURDA Jan 1992 M CZE Sokol Brno
125 N SIPOS Nandor 1994 M HUN Terezvaros
126 N FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM
127 N RIMAN Balazs 1994 M HUN CSATA DSE
127 N BENES Jan 1993 M CZE Sokol Brno
129 N BALAS Kristof 1900 M HUN
130 N FARKAS Karoly 1994 M HUN UTE
131 N PETERKA Mojmir 1993 M CZE Sokol Brno
132 N GULIVATYI Petro 1994 M UKR KIEW
132 N BELAMARIC Josip 1992 M CRO MK Rapir
134 N GYENES Jozsef 1993 M HUN
135 N KISS Gergo 1993 M HUN ZVE
136 N MARTON Andras 1993 M HUN BVSC
137 N FIGLAR Peter 1992 M HUN UTE
137 N BALAZS Peter 1993 M HUN Terezvaros
139 N MOISUC Teofil 1992 M ROU CS Satu Mare
140 N BUDIACI Dimitri 1993 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
141 N LEEGWATER Victor 1993 M NED
141 N TARGOVATU Alexandru 1993 M ROU CS Satu Mare
143 N LACZO Marton 1900 M HUN
144 N BANFI Matei 1992 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
144 N KARPATI Szombor 1994 M HUN UTE
146 N PRESIS Rihards 1992 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
147 N MOISEEV Andriy 1994 M UKR
148 N LOVASZ Akos 1992 M SVK KS Samorin
149 N CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW
150 N LAPINS Jekabs 1900 M LAT
151 N MENESI Zsolt 1900 M HUN
152 N BELLER Gabor 1994 M HUN BVSC
153 N BAKES Matej 1993 M CZE Serm Ostrava
154 N BLINKA Jakub 1994 M CZE USK Praha
154 N KAPICA Filip 1993 M POL
156 N KARVALICS Adam 1993 M HUN UTE
156 N PARKANYI Tamas 1993 M HUN
158 N FEDAK Vladyslav 1993 M UKR
159 N POJER Nadan 1994 M CZE Serm Ostrava
160 N HAJNAL Balazs 1993 M HUN Torekves
161 N VUKSIC Kresimir 1994 M CRO MK ZSM
162 N BATA Balint 1994 M HUN BVSC
162 N LOVASZ Balint 1992 M SVK KS Samorin

Oct 13, 2007 - European Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 REVUTSKIY Igor 1991 M UKR
2 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz
3 HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam
3 ZORKOCZY Zoltan 1993 M HUN BHSE
5 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE
6 HARTUNG Attila 1991 M HUN
7 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros
8 SAJO Daniel 1993 M HUN UTE
9 SZUCS Akos 1991 M HUN
9 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE
11 BOROCZ Andras 1991 M HUN Budakalasz
12 GYORGYI Antal 1993 M HUN UTE
13 LISZKAI Marton 1991 M HUN BHSE
14 ZORKOCZY Csaba 1992 M HUN
15 KOLLER Toms 1991 M SVK
16 ARISTIDOU Alexandros 1992 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
17 METZA Oskar 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
18 SIMONS Stach 1993 M NED
19 KULCSAR Gergely 1987 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely
20 ZECHU Artur 1992 M UKR
21 SKAWINSKI Marek 1991 M POL
21 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
23 KOVACS Mark 1991 M HUN BHSE
24 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha
25 STADNYK Volodymyr 1992 M UKR KIEW
26 ROZSA Laslo 1992 M HUN
27 KOSTYUK Levente 1991 M ROU
28 KARPATI Zoltan 1991 M HUN Terezvaros
29 RIDLEY Sam 1994 M GBR Newcastle FC
30 SZABO Bence SZABO Bence 1992 M HUN TV Ratingen
31 SUELE Bendeguz 1992 M HUN ZVE
32 ILYIN Denis 1992 M UKR Lviv
33 COSMA Ilie 1991 M ROU
34 BARTUS Mate 1900 M HUN
35 BON Ruben 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
36 TELNYKH Taras 1991 M UKR
37 STASULANS Toms 1991 M LAT
38 KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
39 MOISUC Teofil 1992 M ROU CS Satu Mare
40 BERECZ Daniel 1992 M HUN UTE
41 KOLOZS Attila 1992 M HUN UTE
42 KOLER Jakub 1991 M POL
43 GAGYOR Gabor 1900 M HUN
44 MIHALACHE Gabriel 1991 M ROU
45 ABOLTINS Roberts 1993 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
46 DEAK Mark 1994 M HUN UTE
47 LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE
48 TELIPORANIDIS Panagiotis 1992 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
49 KOVACS Abel 1995 M HUN
50 SARKANY Soma 1992 M HUN Csepel
51 PATOCS Balazs 1993 M HUN MTK
52 KARDASH Mykola 1992 M UKR
53 TYMOKHIN Oleksandr 1992 M UKR
54 SWAIN John 1993 M GBR
55 PAL Gergely 1994 M HUN MTK
56 URBAN Daniel 1991 M HUN
57 GALAMBOS Gabor 1991 M HUN
58 KARVALICS Adam 1993 M HUN UTE
59 KOLESNIKOV Pylyp 1992 M UKR Lviv
60 BULOKOT Volodymyr 1992 M UKR
61 MENESI Zsolt 1900 M HUN
62 NIKULIN Danil 1900 M HUN
63 TOTH Sandor 1900 M HUN
64 VAN LOON Nick 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
65 YMTSOV Maks 1900 M UKR
66 LOK Mate 1900 M HUN
67 TITA Catalin 1993 M ROU CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
68 RIMAN Balazs 1994 M HUN CSATA DSE
69 SYDORENKO Roman 1993 M UKR Cherkasy
70 GUSKO Dmytro 1993 M UKR Khmelnitskiy
71 LACZO Marton 1900 M HUN
72 MATE Miro 1992 M HUN
73 LINKA Istvan 1992 M SVK KS Samorin
74 FARKAS Karoly 1994 M HUN UTE
75 LUILKA Maks 1900 M UKR
76 MERY Csaba 1900 M SVK
77 PODSHYVALOV Andriy 1993 M UKR Lutsk
78 THAMO Zsolt 1900 M HUN
79 BALAS Kristof 1900 M HUN
80 LAKATOS Bence 1900 M HUN
81 SZANA Marton Levente 1994 M HUN UTE
82 TINCA Gabriel 1900 M ROU
83 PANITI Attila 1994 M HUN MTK
84 BENDRUPS Alfreds 1900 M LAT
85 VASKO Mario 1994 M SVK KS Samorin
86 GULIVATYI Petro 1994 M UKR KIEW
87 PETOFI Tamas 1900 M HUN
88 KALI Andras 1993 M HUN BHSE
89 SZIKELA Nikolas 1993 M SVK KS Samorin
90 MARTYNOV Dmytro 1900 M UKR
91 KOPPANY Matyas 1900 M HUN
92 VALICSEK Peter 1994 M HUN MTK
93 SZABO Akos 1994 M HUN MTK
94 MARTON Andras 1993 M HUN BVSC
95 GASZPOR Benedek 1900 M HUN
96 PALUCH David 1993 M HUN Szeged
97 PREDESCU--M. Mihai 1992 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
98 GYENES Jozsef 1993 M HUN
99 BILORUS Dmytro 1992 M UKR
100 ILIADIS Iordanis 1993 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
101 SIMICS Daniel 1900 M HUN
102 BILKOVIC Peter 1900 M SVK
103 BELLER Gabor 1994 M HUN BVSC
104 ILIADIS Dimitrios 1993 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
104 LACZKOVICS Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE
106 SIPOS Nandor 1994 M HUN Terezvaros
107 PETERKA Mojmir 1993 M CZE Sokol Brno