Back to list

History

Oct 19, 2019 - ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
0 F RODRIGO Sergi 2004 M ESP
0 A FRAGKIADAKIS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
1 N CHEN Yi-Tung 2003 M TPE
2 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
3 N MACHEK Vince 2003 M HUN BHSE
3 N KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
5 N HORVATH Soma 2003 M HUN
6 N SKORKA Csongor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros
7 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK TG Dörnigheim, KS Samorin
8 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B
9 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri
10 N SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
11 N CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
12 N CHOY Lucas Brendan 2004 M HKG
13 N ZELJKOVIC Dusan 2004 M SRB
14 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam
15 N ALKIS Can 2003 M TUR
16 N KHALIFA Abdullah ismail 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
17 N CUFADAR Mustafa Burak 2004 M TUR
18 N HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
19 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville
20 N SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
21 N RAKONCZAI Csaba 2004 M HUN BHSE
22 N WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED Holland Schermen
23 N ZSIGMOND Daniel 2003 M HUN BSE
24 N FAZEKAS Arpad 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
25 N BARSI Patrik 2004 M SRB
26 N LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE de Neufchateau
27 N ALSOWAIDI Faisal 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
28 N MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan 2005 M TUR
29 N RIVA Dino 2003 M SUI CEM Morges
30 N DESPALATOVIC Toni 2004 M CRO MK Rapir
31 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet
32 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer
33 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa
34 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B
35 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
35 N KUBA Vencel 2003 M HUN SZTE
37 N NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
38 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
38 N BUTENKA Uladzimir 2003 M BLR GOUOR-SDUSHOR-3 Brest
40 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
41 N GLASSON Joseph 2006 M AUS NSW Fencing Ass
42 N MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
43 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers
44 N ERMAN Tolga 2003 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
45 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE de Neufchateau
46 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
47 N TSYBULIA Yauheni 2003 M BLR
48 N ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
49 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville
50 N TAKACS Kornel 2004 M HUN
51 N HILBRANDT Alexander 2005 M GER FC Moers
52 N DEMIR Ahmet Tarik 2003 M TUR
53 N SAHIN Deniz Emre 2003 M TUR Goztepe SK
54 N PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
55 N LECHEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Shumen
56 N ROKHKIND Eitan 2005 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
57 N GASPERINI Loïc 2003 M BEL CRE Huy
58 N SIRMACI Kayhan 2005 M TUR
59 N MOUSSET Tycho 2005 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
60 N MLADENOV Lyuboslav 2004 M BUL Shumen
61 N MAN Koen 2003 M NED s.v. Tréville
62 N AKIALP Emre 1900 M TUR
63 N TABAJDI Zsombor 2004 M HUN BHSE
64 N ILMAN Poyraz Ege 2005 M TUR
65 N BURCEA Radu 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
66 N STOE Ionut 2004 M ROU
67 N MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
68 N MATEEV Matey 2005 M BUL Trakiya
69 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna
70 N BUDAK Ada 2005 M TUR
71 N LEYMOND Ron 2005 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
72 N HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 M GER FC Moers
73 N TOTH Zsombor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros
73 N BONCHEV Preslav 2004 M BUL Escalibur
75 N DOYAROGLU Yusuf Arhan 2004 M TUR
76 N ELIAZ Adam 2005 M ISR
77 N ZAZO Ethan 2004 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
78 N DIJKSTRA Thomas 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville
79 N MARIN Stefan 2004 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
80 N GENCELDI Volkan 2003 M TUR
81 N GUBA Zeteny 2004 M HUN
82 N PROSOLI Lovro 2004 M CRO
83 N KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
84 N KECELI Engin 2003 M TUR
85 N IONITA Luca 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
86 N DE JONG Nighel 2003 M NED Holland Schermen
87 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
87 N LASIC Vigo 2004 M CRO MK Rapir
89 N OCAL Kerem 2005 M TUR
90 N LUCIN Sime 2003 M CRO
91 N SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
92 N KORKMAZ Alp Tuna 2004 M TUR
93 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP CESJV-B
94 N KATIKARIDIS Angelos 2004 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
95 N KESSLER Vilmos 2003 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet
96 N NESIC Stefan 2004 M SRB
97 N MANOLOV Atanas 2004 M BUL
98 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
98 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
100 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville
101 N NIKOLOV Dragomir 2005 M BUL Trakiya
102 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
103 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
104 N VERSTEVEN Zeger 2003 M BEL De Maneschermer
105 N HUNDBORG Thor 2005 M DEN Trekanten København
106 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
107 N ILIEV Stilian 2003 M BUL
108 N TURKER Poyraz 2005 M TUR
108 N YILDIZ Hikmet Deniz 2005 M TUR
110 N DE GOUMOËNS Amedeo 2004 M SUI CEM Morges
111 N COBANOGLU Baran 2005 M TUR
112 N GROSS Roy 2004 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
113 N NEDELKOS Georgios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
114 N ZHELYAZKOV Nikola 2004 M BUL Escalibur
115 N STOYCHEV Velin 2004 M BUL Escalibur
116 N HRGOVIC Milos 2003 M SRB
117 N KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
118 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
119 N TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
119 N ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
121 N GEORGITZIKIS Georgios 2005 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
122 N PAPADOKOKOLAKIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
122 N TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
122 N GEORGOPOULOS Andreas 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
122 N MANDADZHIEV Nedelcho 1900 M BUL
126 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
126 N MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
128 N MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
129 N MOURMOURIS Andreas 2006 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
130 N TRIVIZAS Nikolaos-Spyridon 2006 M GRE DAMOKLIS

Oct 13, 2018 - ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MAKK Domonkos 2002 M HUN Torekves
2 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM
3 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK TG Dörnigheim, KS Samorin
3 N TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
5 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
6 N NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
7 N LAVALLÉE Damien 2002 M BEL CRE Huy
8 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri
9 N CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
10 N EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
11 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B
12 N SECER Neset 2002 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
13 N WILMONT JEINER Ruben 2003 M DEN
14 N SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin
15 N ZELJKOVIC Dusan 2004 M SRB
16 N KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
17 N MILANO Alexander 2004 M ITA
18 N ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
19 N KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
19 E SLAVCHEV Ivan 2002 M BUL Volov
20 N MAJEWSKI Blazej 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
21 N SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
22 N NIKOLIC Noa 2002 M CRO MK ZSM
23 N THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
24 N SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
25 N LEVIN Michael 2004 M BLR
26 N PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
27 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa
28 N STOE Ionut 2004 M ROU
29 N BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT SU Wien 9
30 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE de Neufchateau
31 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
32 N OZYALCIN Utku 2002 M TUR
33 N DOWNAR Wiktor 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
34 N POULSEN Silas 2002 M DEN Trekanten København
35 N LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE de Neufchateau
36 N ERMAN Tolga 2003 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
37 N KECELI Engin 2003 M TUR
38 N DESPALATOVIC Toni 2004 M CRO MK Rapir
39 N MCMULLAN Finn 2002 M IRL Fence Like An Olympian
40 N HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
41 N AL-MUTAWA Hussain 2002 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
42 N RUSKI Mateja 2002 M SRB MK Vojvodina
43 N KAYA Egemen 2002 M TUR
44 N GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
45 N CUFADAR Mustafa Burak 2004 M TUR
46 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
47 N PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
48 N TELCI Mert 2002 M TUR
49 N ALKIS Can 2003 M TUR
50 N DOYAROGLU Yusuf Arhan 2004 M TUR
51 N MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
51 N KHALIFA Abdullah ismail 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
53 N BEKIC Kaya Berke 2002 M TUR MUGLA FERDI
54 N LEWICKI Tymon 2004 M POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
55 N GLASSON Joseph 2006 M AUS NSW Fencing Ass
56 A BAYRAKTAR Murat 2002 M TUR
57 N GINDA Piotr 2005 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
58 N DEMIR Ahmet Tarik 2003 M TUR
59 N MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
60 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B
61 N OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
62 N WIECZOREK Michal 2004 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
63 N TARIMCI Arda 2005 M TUR De Maneschermer
64 N PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
65 N ILMAN Poyraz Ege 2005 M TUR
66 N MATEEV Matey 2005 M BUL Trakiya
67 N BARSI Patrik 2004 M SRB
68 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
69 N MARIN Stefan 2004 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
70 N GJALDBÆK Steffen 2002 M DEN Trekanten København
71 N OZALTIN Bora 2004 M TUR
72 N IONITA Luca 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
72 N NIKOLOV Dragomir 2005 M BUL Trakiya
74 N BURCEA Radu 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
75 N ALBEANU Justin 2002 M ROU
76 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
77 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
77 N ALSOWAIDI Faisal 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
79 N MOCANU Radu 2002 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
80 N SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
81 N ZHELYAZKOV Nikola 2004 M BUL Escalibur
83 N LECHEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Shumen
84 N CHAVDAROV Viktor 2003 M BUL
85 N PROSOLI Lovro 2004 M CRO
86 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
87 N LASIC Vigo 2004 M CRO MK Rapir
88 N BOYER-DRÆBY Milo Oskar 2003 M DEN Trekanten København
88 N BONCHEV Preslav 2004 M BUL Escalibur
90 N TOMOV Stefan 2002 M BUL
91 N MLADENOV Lyuboslav 2004 M BUL Shumen
92 N GJALDBÆK Mikkel 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
93 N MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan 2005 M TUR
94 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
95 N IVANOV Kaloyan 2002 M BUL Escalibur
95 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
97 N DABIC Juraj 2003 M CRO
98 N NIKOLOV Ilian 2003 M BUL
99 N KOULIS Andreas 2002 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
99 N STOYCHEV Velin 2004 M BUL Escalibur
101 N SEGEV Jonatan 2002 M ISR
101 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
101 N KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
104 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO

Nov 4, 2017 - ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København
2 PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 PIKOULIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
3 ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP
5 EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
6 OZYALCIN Utku 2002 M TUR
7 ABIDI Neil 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP
8 SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
9 CRISTIAN Razvan 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
10 BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT SU Wien 9
11 TAN Lawrence Everett 2001 M PHI
12 GOREN Raz 2001 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
13 SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM
14 PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
15 GREGORI Nathan 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP
16 SLAVCHEV Ivan 2002 M BUL Volov
17 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
18 GOUGAULT Tam 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP
19 NIKOLOV Kaloyan 2001 M BUL Shumen
20 TORU Emir 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
21 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
22 WILMONT JEINER Ruben 2003 M DEN
23 AKYOL Tuna 2001 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
24 BAYRAKTAR Murat 2002 M TUR
25 KAMAKGUN Asrin 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
26 MADY Yahia 2002 M EGY
27 VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
28 POULSEN Silas 2002 M DEN Trekanten København
29 WEYHRETER Samuel 2001 M DEN Trekanten København
30 OZKAYA Ceday Altar 2001 M TUR Goztepe SK
31 KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
32 ROUSSEL Solal 2001 M MON
33 TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
34 RUSKI Mateja 2002 M SRB MK Vojvodina
35 COUTEUX Cesar 2004 M FRA VINCENNES CE
35 GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
35 GEIGER Iasonas 2002 M GRE
37 MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
38 SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
39 FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
40 TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
41 PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
42 FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa
43 MACHADO Luis 2001 M POR CDDS
44 GUNAY Batu 2004 M TUR Goztepe SK
45 LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri
46 MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
47 AL-MUTAWA Hussain 2002 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
48 GURCAN Nejat Baris 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
49 ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
50 ZACHAROPOULOS Sotirios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
51 GJALDBÆK Steffen 2002 M DEN Trekanten København
52 SAHIN Deniz Emre 2003 M TUR Goztepe SK
53 BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
54 DUBOIS DUROSINI Marcello 2004 M FRA PARIS CEP
55 CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
56 PANAIOTOV Nikola 2001 M BUL Plovdiv BG
57 DOYAROGLU Yusuf Arhan 2004 M TUR
58 MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
59 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
60 BARDAKAS Dionysios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
61 POPOV Emanuil 2002 M BUL Olympic
62 AL-JABER Mohammed 2001 M QAT
63 MATEEV Matey 2005 M BUL Trakiya
64 NIKOLOV Yasen 2005 M BUL Slavia
64 NIKOLOV Dragomir 2005 M BUL Trakiya
65 TRAORE Sadio 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP
66 NIKOLIC Noa 2002 M CRO MK ZSM
67 PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
68 ALSOWAIDI Faisal 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
69 DABIC Juraj 2003 M CRO
70 BAKALSKI Kaloyan 2002 M BUL Plovdiv BG
71 NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
72 TELCI Mert 2002 M TUR
73 KATIKARIDIS Angelos 2004 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
74 FREBAUT Charles 2004 M FRA PARIS CEP
75 MOCANU Radu 2002 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
76 LECHEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Shumen
77 PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
78 KITIN Radostin 2001 M BUL Plovdiv BG
79 ZHELYAZKOV Nikola 2004 M BUL Escalibur
80 ALBEANU Justin 2002 M ROU
81 MLADENOV Lyuboslav 2004 M BUL Shumen
82 ALEXIEV Teodor 2003 M BUL Olympic
83 KONTOGIANNOPOULOS Ioannis 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
84 SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
85 SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
86 DELACOTE Raphael 2004 M FRA PARIS CEP
86 STOYCHEV Velin 2004 M BUL Escalibur
88 CHAPON Louis 2004 M FRA PARIS CEP
89 APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
90 GIOVANIS Stefanos 2003 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
91 MARIN Stefan 2004 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
92 ERDUR Demir Uras 2004 M TUR Goztepe SK
92 ONOUFRIOU Kyriakos 2001 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
94 IVANOV Kaloyan 2002 M BUL Escalibur
94 BONCHEV Preslav 2004 M BUL Escalibur
94 TONER Demir 2004 M TUR
94 ANTONOF Ilias 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
94 TRAORE Makam 2005 M FRA PARIS CEP
99 BAKALSKI Viktor 2002 M BUL Plovdiv BG
99 GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
101 KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
102 TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO

Oct 22, 2016 - ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 CUK Veljko 2000 M SRB MK Vojvodina
2 GRISERI Francesco 2000 M ITA
3 JANICIJEVIC Petar 2000 M SRB MK Silni
3 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København
5 LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
6 ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
7 ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
8 LI Leo 2000 M CRO MK VMD
9 PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
10 SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir
11 RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
12 FATOUROS Dimitrios Stylianos 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS
13 KARAVIDIN Dina 2000 M SRB MK Omladinac
14 CORNO Tommaso 2001 M ITA
15 ARCHILEI Tommaso 2001 M MEX
16 AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
17 NIKOLOV Vichko 2000 M BUL Volov
18 VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
19 GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
20 SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM
21 TROIANI Matteo 2002 M ITA
22 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
23 KATIRCI Berkay 2000 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
24 KORENY Mihaly 2000 M HUN Budavari Vivo
25 AZUELA HERNANDEZ Mariano 2001 M MEX
26 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
27 NIKOLOV Kaloyan 2001 M BUL Shumen
28 EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
29 BANTIKIS Angelos 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
30 FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
31 ADALI Ural Torygar 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
31 KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
33 VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
34 PIZZINI Lorenzo 2001 M ITA
35 TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
36 CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
37 OZYALCIN Utku 2002 M TUR
38 SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
39 MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
40 CRISTIAN Razvan 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
42 ZACHAROPOULOS Sotirios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
43 SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
44 SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
45 LONGONI Ludovico 2000 M ITA
46 SLAVCHEV Ivan 2002 M BUL Volov
47 CIOBANICA Andrei 2000 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
48 CHIRNOGEANU Madalin 2000 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
49 PIKOULIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
50 MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
51 JOVANOVIC Aleksandar 2000 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
52 GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
53 RUSKI Mateja 2002 M SRB MK Vojvodina
54 GURCAN Nejat Baris 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
55 TORU Emir 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
56 PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
57 MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
58 KAMAKGUN Asrin 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
59 TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
60 ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
61 PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
62 YILDIZ Korel 2000 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
63 SKALIORAS Konstantinos-Petros 2000 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
64 OIKONOMOU Aristotelis 2002 M GRE L.O.VARIS
65 SAVAGLIO Mario Alexios 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
66 BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
67 MOCANU Radu 2002 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
68 IONITA Luca 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
69 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
70 KITIN Radostin 2001 M BUL Plovdiv BG
71 VASILEIADIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE PANELLINIOS
72 BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT SU Wien 9
73 KAPELLOS Panagiotis 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS
74 PAPANTONIOU Themistoklis Spyridon 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
75 BAYHAN Taha Berk 2000 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
76 KARAMANOGLU Berkay Efe 2000 M TUR Bursa Ferdi
77 WILMONT JEINER Ruben 2003 M DEN
78 GAVRILIDIS Savvas 2001 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
79 GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
80 APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
80 YALCIN Sarp 2004 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
82 OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
83 TOURLOMOUSIS Ioannis 2001 M GRE L.O. EGALEO
84 KASTAMONITIS Spyridon Avgoustinos 2006 M GRE DAMOKLIS
85 SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE PANELLINIOS
86 KONTOGIANNOPOULOS Ioannis 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
86 IONICA Andrei 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti

Oct 17, 2015 - ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 CANDESCU Cristian 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
2 DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
3 NEILSON Ian 1999 M BUL Olympic
3 LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
5 VARAS Erik Gabriel 1999 M ARG ANGERS SCO
6 LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
7 SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS
8 FATOUROS Dimitrios Stylianos 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS
9 VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
10 ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
11 SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir
12 ALSHATTI Mohsen 2001 M KSA
13 RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
14 ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
15 MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
16 SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
17 SAY Amil Efe 1999 M TUR
18 YESIL Tolga 1999 M TUR
19 ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
20 POP Edwin 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare
21 CUK Veljko 2000 M SRB MK Vojvodina
22 PIKOULIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
23 NIKOLOV Vichko 2000 M BUL Volov
24 KONDYLIS Ioannis 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS
25 DÖRTBUDAK Yigit Ali 1999 M TUR
26 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København
27 KAPELLOS Panagiotis 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS
28 ALBINALI Ali 1999 M KSA
29 PELEKSIC Vladimir 1999 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
30 KATIRCI Berkay 2000 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
31 CASPERSEN Felix Bo 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
32 IAMANDEI Dragos 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
33 GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
34 TORU Emir 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
35 BEKBULAT Gorkem 1999 M TUR
36 PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
37 MUTIS Bora 1999 M TUR
38 KOSTENTSIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
39 PERSSON Casper Nils 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
40 FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
41 PAPAGIANNIS Christos 1999 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
42 KULCU Turhan Berke 2000 M TUR
43 KORENY Mihaly 2000 M HUN Budavari Vivo
44 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
45 KARAVIDIN Dina 2000 M SRB MK Omladinac
46 DAVIDOVIC Domen 1999 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
47 ULUTAS Denizhan 1999 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
48 OZER Umut Ekin 2000 M TUR
49 KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
50 ALABID Abdulaziz 1999 M KSA
51 POLYCHRONOPOULOS Alexandros 1999 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
52 SKALIORAS Konstantinos-Petros 2000 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
53 KITIN Radostin 2001 M BUL Plovdiv BG
53 SACCHI WILSON Sebastian 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
55 MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
56 VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
57 GURCAN Nejat Baris 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
58 STATHOPOULOS Theodoros 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
59 SLAVCHEV Ivan 2002 M BUL Volov
60 OZYALCIN Utku 2002 M TUR
61 GOKDENIZ Oguzhan 2001 M TUR Golbasi 75 YIL Cihan SK
62 MILIVOJEV Nikola 1999 M SRB MK Vojvodina
63 ADALI Ural Torygar 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
64 JOVANOVIC Aleksandar 2000 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
65 OZKAYA Ceday Altar 2001 M TUR Goztepe SK
66 CURCIC Milan 1999 M SRB MK Vojvodina
67 YILMAZ Arda Birtan 2000 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
68 KAMAKGUN Asrin 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
69 TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
70 TSITSIRIDIS Ioannis 1999 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
71 SAVAGLIO Mario Alexios 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
72 PAPACHARISIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
73 NIKOLOV Kaloyan 2001 M BUL Shumen
74 PISKOTAKIS Alexandros-Leonidas 1999 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O.
75 OIKONOMOU Aristotelis 2002 M GRE L.O.VARIS
76 HAWTHAN Hamoud 2001 M KSA
77 ZACHAROPOULOS Sotirios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
78 TEKKUPELI Arda Can 1999 M TUR
79 VASILEIADIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE PANELLINIOS
80 BANTIKIS Angelos 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
81 TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
82 RUSEV Georgi 1999 M BUL Shumen
83 PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
84 SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
85 GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
86 MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
87 ALVANOS Georgios 1999 M GRE IRIDA
88 PAPANTONIOU Themistoklis Spyridon 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
89 OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
90 GAVRILIDIS Savvas 2001 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
91 BARDAKAS Dionysios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
92 KOULIS Andreas 2002 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
93 CRISTIAN Razvan 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti

Oct 18, 2014 - Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR
2 DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
3 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN
3 LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
5 LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
6 ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
7 DUDCHIN Mihail 1998 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
8 BARBINTA Mihail 1998 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
9 CANDESCU Cristian 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
10 THEOTOKIS Klemente Alexis 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
11 LI Leo 2000 M CRO MK VMD
12 SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS
13 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København
14 SAY Amil Efe 1999 M TUR
15 DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
16 MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
17 YESIL Tolga 1999 M TUR
18 GHEORGHE Victor 1998 M ROU CSS Ploiesti
19 KUMANOV Viktor 1998 M BUL Trakiya
20 KARAVIDIN Dina 2000 M SRB MK Omladinac
21 SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir
22 STANTSIOS Vasileios 1998 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
23 VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
24 DADIKOZIAN Avedis 1998 M BUL Plovdiv BG
25 GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
26 SAUKANS Olafs 1998 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
27 DÖRTBUDAK Yigit Ali 1999 M TUR
28 SARAGOV Nichita 1998 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
29 MUTIS Bora 1999 M TUR
30 CHRISTOPOULOS Stergios 1998 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
31 KATIRCI Berkay 2000 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
32 PIKOULIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
33 BEKBULAT Gorkem 1999 M TUR
34 TEKKUPELI Arda Can 1999 M TUR
35 PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
36 TANASE Mihai 2001 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
37 ERYIGIT Ogulcan 1999 M TUR
38 RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
38 KIVARIS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
40 HERGAN Daniel 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
41 ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
42 ADALI Ural Torygar 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
43 STIKLICA Luka 1998 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
44 CASPERSEN Felix Bo 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
45 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
46 TURAN Alihan 1998 M TUR
47 SKALIORAS Konstantinos-Petros 2000 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
48 PAPACHARISIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
49 TORU Emir 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
50 PAPAGIANNIS Christos 1999 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
51 PISKOTAKIS Alexandros-Leonidas 1999 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O.
52 SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
53 KOSTENTSIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
54 VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
55 KARAMANOGLU Berkay Efe 2000 M TUR Bursa Ferdi
56 MRAVUNAC Anton 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
57 GOKDENIZ Oguzhan 2001 M TUR Golbasi 75 YIL Cihan SK
58 BALKAN Dogukan Ugur 1999 M TUR
59 IAMANDEI Dragos 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
60 MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
61 TSITSIRIDIS Ioannis 1999 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
61 SAVAGLIO Mario Alexios 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
63 PAPANTONIOU Themistoklis Spyridon 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
64 ARGYROPOULOS Christos Evangelos 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS
65 BANTIKIS Angelos 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
66 ZACHAROPOULOS Sotirios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
67 PLAKAS Filippos 1998 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
68 OZER Umut Ekin 2000 M TUR
69 TURGAY Cinar 1998 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
70 GEROSIDERIS Panagiotis 1998 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
71 CRISTIAN Razvan 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
72 RUSEV Georgi 1999 M BUL Shumen
72 ONOFREI Daniel 1999 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
74 ALVANOS Georgios 1999 M GRE IRIDA
75 SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
76 KUTLU Metethan 2000 M TUR
77 BALAMPANIS Evangelos 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
78 BARDAKAS Dionysios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
79 KOULIS Andreas 2002 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
80 BODO Benjamin 1998 M ROU CSU Timisoara

Oct 19, 2013 - Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava
2 N COSGUN Muhemmed Ege 1997 M TUR
3 N KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København
3 N DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN
5 N MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR
6 N LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
7 N BESIRIS Vasileios-Nektarios 1997 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
8 N GHEORGHE Victor 1998 M ROU CSS Ploiesti
9 N ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
10 N TELLIOGLU Erhan Temel 1997 M TUR
11 N ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
12 N LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
13 N CANDESCU Cristian 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
14 N BISCEVIC Bruno 1997 M CRO
15 N VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
16 N YESIL Tolga 1999 M TUR
17 N SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS
18 N MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
18 N TEKKUPELI Arda Can 1999 M TUR
20 N ATABEK Gokay 1997 M TUR
21 N MERO Mihaly 1998 M SRB MK Vojvodina
22 N BODO Benjamin 1998 M ROU CSU Timisoara
23 N REPATSIS Romanos 1997 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
24 N CHASIOTIS Athanasios Aianos 1997 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
25 N CHRYSIKOS Michael 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
26 N ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
27 N CASPERSEN Felix Bo 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
28 N ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
29 N SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir
30 N CHRISTOPOULOS Stergios 1998 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
31 N ONOFREI Daniel 1999 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
32 N GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
33 N DRAGAN Alexandru 1998 M ROU CSS Triumf
34 N MUTIS Bora 1999 M TUR
35 N HERGAN Daniel 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
36 N TURAN Alihan 1998 M TUR
37 N GEROSIDERIS Panagiotis 1998 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
38 N WILMONT JEINER Benjamin 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
39 N MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
40 N KOSTENTSIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
41 N MARKEZIS Arthouros 1997 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
42 N PAPACHARISIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
43 N BARDAKAS Dionysios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
44 N ZACHAROPOULOS Sotirios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
45 N PAPAGIANNIS Christos 1999 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS

Oct 20, 2012 - Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BIREN Bora Ismail 1996 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
2 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
3 MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR
3 GEORGESCU Alexandru 1996 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
5 BISCEVIC Bruno 1997 M CRO
6 PRUNDEANU Alexandru 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
7 OZTASKIN Arda 1996 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
8 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
9 GULER Baris 1996 M TUR
10 SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS
11 BESIRIS Vasileios-Nektarios 1997 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
12 GUNES Fatih 1996 M TUR
13 MAKRYGIANNAKIS Ioannis 1996 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
14 STANTSIOS Vasileios 1998 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
15 PANAGIOTOPOULOS Sotirios 1996 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
16 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN
17 SEN Eren 1996 M TUR
18 BOESEN Tor Emil 1996 M DEN
19 GOLIC David 1996 M SRB MK Omladinac
20 COSGUN Muhemmed Ege 1997 M TUR
20 MEJLVANG Hans Christian 1997 M DEN
22 YAZAR Bora 1996 M TUR
23 PORUSNIUC Vlad 1996 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
24 CHASIOTIS Athanasios Aianos 1997 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
25 MARINESCU Anton 1998 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
26 CHRYSIKOS Michael 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
27 ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
28 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
29 CHRISTOPOULOS Stergios 1998 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
30 LOEKKEGAARD Emil Boegh 1996 M DEN
31 PANCHEV Matey 1996 M BUL Fleche FC Sofia
32 KIVARIS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
33 KIZOS Christos 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
34 MANTZARLIS-ARZIMANOGLOU Stefanos 1997 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
35 REPATSIS Romanos 1997 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
36 GRIGOROV Viktor 1996 M BUL Fleche FC Sofia
37 BUGARIN Dimitrije 1997 M SRB MK Omladinac
38 ANDRIOPOULOS Andreas 1996 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
39 TEKKUPELI Arda Can 1999 M TUR
40 MOTCA Vlad 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
41 CUNESTEANU Andrei 1998 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
42 TODOROV Denislav 1996 M BUL Fleche FC Sofia
43 CHANTZOPOULOS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
44 MINAS Iasonas 1998 M GRE L.O. EGALEO
45 KIPOUROS Antonios 1996 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
46 PAPACHARISIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
47 TELLIOGLU Erhan Temel 1997 M TUR
48 KRITIDIS Vasileios 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS
49 MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
50 KOSTENTSIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
51 BUROV Georgi 1997 M BUL Escalibur
52 BANTIKIS Angelos 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
53 GEROSIDERIS Panagiotis 1998 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS

Oct 29, 2011 - European Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE
2 BALDI Andrea 1995 M ITA CS Savona
3 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
3 BIREN Bora Ismail 1996 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
5 PETROVIC Nikola 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
6 BOUROULIDIS Georgios 1995 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
7 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
8 YUVACAN Tayga YUVACAN Tayga 1995 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
9 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK
10 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg
11 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER
12 DOUDOS Dimitrios 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
13 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged
14 BESIRIS Vasileios-Nektarios 1997 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
15 APOSTOLIDIS Georgios-Nikolaos 1995 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
16 ZEIN Omar 1995 M EGY Egyptian fencing club
17 EVERITT Stefan Elgaard 1995 M DEN Trekanten København
18 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek 1995 M DEN
19 MUC Stefan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
20 OZTASKIN Arda 1996 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
21 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
22 GULER Baris 1996 M TUR
23 BOESEN Tor Emil 1996 M DEN
24 PANAGIOTOPOULOS Sotirios 1996 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
25 MAKRYGIANNAKIS Ioannis 1996 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
26 BALINSKI Radoslav 1995 M BUL
27 YAZAR Bora 1996 M TUR
28 COSGUN Muhemmed Ege 1997 M TUR
29 VASILAKOS Vasileios 1996 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O.
30 GOLIC David 1996 M SRB MK Omladinac
31 STANTSIOS Vasileios 1998 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
32 GUNES Fatih 1996 M TUR
33 TSARTSITALIDIS Ilias 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
34 ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
35 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
36 VELLIOS Christos 1995 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
37 KIZOS Christos 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
38 MEJLVANG Hans Christian 1997 M DEN
39 ANDRIOPOULOS Andreas 1996 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
40 KOCAK Mert 1995 M TUR
41 FOLEY Cormac 1995 M IRL
42 CHASIOTIS Athanasios Aianos 1997 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
43 REPATSIS Romanos 1997 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
44 SIKE Jozsef 1997 M HUN Szeged
45 CHRYSIKOS Michael 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
46 LOEKKEGAARD Emil Boegh 1996 M DEN
47 MANTZARLIS-ARZIMANOGLOU Stefanos 1997 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
48 SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS
49 CHRISTOPOULOS Stergios 1998 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
50 MITROPOULOS Apostolos 1997 M GRE
51 KAMINELIS Charalampos 1996 M GRE PANELLINIOS
52 KIPOUROS Antonios 1996 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
53 KOSTENTSIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
54 PAPACHARISIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
54 BANTIKIS Angelos 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
56 PAPAGIANNIS Christos 1999 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS

Oct 30, 2010 - European Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER
2 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz
3 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER
3 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
5 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg
6 SZANA Marton Levente 1994 M HUN UTE
7 VALICSEK Peter 1994 M HUN MTK
8 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek 1995 M DEN
9 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged
10 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK
10 BOUROULIDIS Georgios 1995 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
12 PETROVIC Nikola 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
13 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER
14 BUNDALO Ivan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
15 KARAKURT Ege 1994 M TUR Izmir Ferdi
16 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
17 PAPAZISIS Panagiotis 1994 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
18 DOUDOS Dimitrios 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
19 MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir
20 KLOOTS Ward 1994 M NED SC Amsterdam
21 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
22 APOSTOLIDIS Georgios-Nikolaos 1995 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
23 PRUNDEANU Alexandru 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
24 BIREN Bora Ismail 1996 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
25 MEXIS Evangelos 1994 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
26 FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FU Wien
27 MAKRYGIANNAKIS Ioannis 1996 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
28 MUC Stefan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
29 BALINSKI Radoslav 1995 M BUL
30 EVERITT Stefan Elgaard 1995 M DEN Trekanten København
31 SKORAK Alen 1996 M CRO MK VMD
32 BESIRIS Vasileios-Nektarios 1997 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
33 SCHREINER Raphael 1994 M AUT StLFC Graz
34 VELLIOS Christos 1995 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
35 TSARTSITALIDIS Ilias 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
36 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København
37 PANAGIOTOPOULOS Sotirios 1996 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
38 CHASIOTIS Athanasios Aianos 1997 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
39 MEKRAS Konstantinos 1995 M GRE AKRITES
40 KIZOS Christos 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
41 GKIZLIS Petros 1995 M GRE PANELLINIOS
42 STANTSIOS Vasileios 1998 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
42 GOLIC David 1996 M SRB MK Omladinac
44 SZIKELA Steven 1997 M SVK KS Samorin
45 MEJLVANG Hans Christian 1997 M DEN
46 CHANTZOPOULOS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
47 PAPATRIANTAFYLLOU Athanasios 1996 M GRE PANELLINIOS
48 TOMSIC Nikola 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
49 VASILAKOS Vasileios 1996 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O.
50 BOESEN Tor Emil 1996 M DEN
51 PAPAKOSMAS Nikolaos 1996 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
52 KATIKARIDIS Ioannis 1994 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
53 GEROSIDERIS Panagiotis 1998 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
54 SIAPANIS Marinos 1995 M GRE PANELLINIOS
55 LOEKKEGAARD Emil Boegh 1996 M DEN
56 GEMENETZIS Georgios 1994 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
57 MARGIOULAS Christos 1995 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
58 CHRYSIKOS Michael 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
59 KAPRALOS Thomas 1995 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
60 STAVROU Aristofanis 1996 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
61 MITROPOULOS Apostolos 1997 M GRE
62 PAPADOPOULOS Christos 1994 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
63 REPATSIS Romanos 1997 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
64 DIMITRIADIS Georgios 1995 M GRE
64 AFOROZIS Vasileios 1998 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
66 TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
67 KIPOUROS Antonios 1996 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU