Back to list

History

Sep 28, 2019 - Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
F LASIC Vigo 2004 M CRO MK Rapir
1 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE
2 N ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP
3 N UM Ethan 2005 M USA
3 N CHEN Yi-Tung 2003 M TPE
5 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
6 N PELOSKY Ryan 2003 M USA
7 N MORINI Matteo 2003 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
8 N WESTELIUS Isak 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
9 N FAZEKAS Arpad 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
10 N CIANI Joel 2004 M ITA
11 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri
12 N ABIDI Neil 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP
13 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London
14 A KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
15 N HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
16 N STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
17 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna
18 N ANANE Anas 2004 M FRA
19 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood
20 N ISOLANI Gregorio 2004 M ITA
21 N JARVIE Lachlan 2003 M GBR Eltham College FC
22 N DONAGHUE Joe 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
23 N SCOTT PAYNE Edward 2004 M GBR
24 N KOTEK Jakub 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
25 N GOUGAULT Tam 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP
25 N IACOMONI Matteo 2005 M ITA
27 N TABAJDI Zsombor 2004 M HUN BHSE
28 N FARKAS Matyas 2003 M HUN Torekves
29 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK TG Dörnigheim, KS Samorin
30 N DESPALATOVIC Toni 2004 M CRO MK Rapir
31 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville
32 N SKORKA Csongor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros
33 N ZSIGMOND Daniel 2003 M HUN BSE
34 N BARBOUR Rhys 2003 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club
35 N RAIMONDI Mattia 2004 M ITA
36 N RANCE Joseph 2003 M GBR
37 N KHALIFA Abdullah ismail 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
38 N STRANGE Oliver 2003 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
39 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
40 N LEHNER Leon 2003 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
41 N BONNET Matteo 2003 M FRA CHILLY MAZAR
41 N JONES Maxwell 2004 M GBR Cobham Fencing Club
43 N SICARD Emilien 2003 M FRA ASM BELFORT
44 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
45 N STANLEY Mason 2004 M USA
46 N GAWENDA Patryk 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
47 N HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
48 N BRIGGS Jamie 2003 M GBR Crawley Sword Club
49 N BLAIR Joseph 2004 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
50 N HOWARTH Oliver 2003 M GBR Russell Swords
51 N FOGT Jakub 2006 M POL Polonia Leszno
52 N MASCIOLI Alberto 2003 M ITA ZFW Fencing Club
53 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
54 N CUPPER Alexander 2004 M GBR Millfield School
55 N MILANO Alexander 2004 M ITA
56 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
57 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
58 N LIM Li Leo 2005 M SGP
59 N CULKIN Alexander 2004 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
60 N ZAZO Ethan 2004 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
61 N SLUMAN Patrick 2003 M NED Holland Schermen
62 N COUTEUX Cesar 2004 M FRA VINCENNES CE
63 N SACHARCZUK Bartosz 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
64 N SOSA SMATRALA Claudio 2004 M IRL Pembroke FC
65 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam
66 N ULFERTS-KILPATRICK Nye 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood
67 N FRANCA Giovanni 2003 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
68 N WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED Holland Schermen
69 N HELMY COCOYNACQ Adrien 2005 M FRA
70 N GREGANTI Federico 2005 M ITA
71 N KHAN Dawood 2003 M GBR Salle Boston
72 N WILLIAMS Nicholas 2003 M GBR Nottingham Cavaliers
73 N ANDREOLI Pietro 2004 M ITA
74 N KUBA Vencel 2003 M HUN SZTE
75 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville
76 N LACROIX Hugo 2003 M FRA PARIS TA
77 N BUDAHAZY Ambrus 2005 M HUN Torekves
78 N NOWAK Jan 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno
79 N PROSOLI Lovro 2004 M CRO
80 N ZORZAN Edoardo 2003 M ITA
81 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
82 N VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö
83 N DANIEL Dylan 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
84 N KOHLWEG Marwin 2005 M AUT FC Treibach
85 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer
86 N VANDER ELST Julien 2004 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
87 N DELAUNE Thibault 2004 M FRA
88 N PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
89 N SANTARELLI Simone 2005 M ITA
90 N CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
91 N YAVUZ Atakan 2005 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
92 N AL-MOHSIN Ali 2004 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
93 N TOTH Zsombor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros
94 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE de Neufchateau
94 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville
96 N ASK Henri 2003 M SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
97 N BRINCKLOW Alexander 2003 M GBR Colchester District FC
98 N LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE de Neufchateau
99 N WAGNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FU Mödling
100 N KLOSS James 2003 M GBR Russell Swords
101 N ROBBINS Charlie 2004 M GBR Bath Sword Club
102 N SIMMONDS Benjamin 2003 M GBR Swindon Fencing Club
103 N HUBNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FC Wels
104 N STEER Ethan 2003 M GBR
105 N CHIN Jason 2003 M MAS
106 N PORTER Kyran 2004 M GBR Fencers Club London
107 N DIJKSTRA Thomas 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville
108 N AMORE Julian 2005 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
109 N DUBOIS DUROSINI Marcello 2004 M FRA PARIS CEP
109 N ROCCATO Francesco 2003 M GBR
111 N ZELTISEVS Matvejs 2004 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
112 N KISS Dominic 2005 M GBR
113 N MERONI Lorenzo 2004 M ITA
114 N GRASSO Kei Lorenzo 2004 M AUT FU Mödling
115 N SMITH Alex 2003 M GBR
115 N MOUSSET Tycho 2005 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
117 N DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE Francois 2005 M GBR Cobham Fencing Club
118 N MAKK Balazs 2004 M HUN Torekves
119 N PALMERINI Riccardo 2005 M ITA
120 N KOLAS Shalang 2004 M GBR Salle Boston
121 N ASHTON William 2004 M GBR
122 N GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
123 N ELSWORTH Jack 2003 M GBR
124 N DOLAN James 2004 M GBR Fencers Club London
124 N EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Frederick 2004 M GBR Salle Boston
126 N HSU Sheng-Hung 2006 M TPE
127 N COLVILLE Eurig 2005 M GBR Colchester District FC
128 N VRIGNAUD Adrien 2003 M FRA NANTES NEC
129 N CAMPBELL-YATES Indio 2005 M GBR Fencers Club London
130 N GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
131 N BALINT Almos 2005 M HUN
132 N FUSCHILLO Rocco 2004 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
133 N RAMAGE Michael 2005 M GBR
134 N SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
135 N GASPERINI Loïc 2003 M BEL CRE Huy
136 N HUNDBORG Thor 2005 M DEN Trekanten København
137 N MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse 2006 M AUT AFC Salzburg
138 N LINDVALL Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
139 N HUCKLE Benjamin 2004 M GBR Crawley Sword Club
140 N ALSOWAIDI Faisal 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
141 N PROSSOR Woser 2004 M GBR Allez Fencing
142 N HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
143 N EHTESHAMI Kasra 2003 M GBR
144 N LÖFQUIST Rasmus 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
145 N HVIID BOUWMAN Elias 2003 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
146 N EVANS Callum 2006 M GBR
146 N VERSTEVEN Zeger 2003 M BEL De Maneschermer
148 N MAN Koen 2003 M NED s.v. Tréville
149 N FRICBERGS Marcis 2005 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
150 N KOVATS Max 2004 M GBR
151 N AL-ADNANI Ali 2005 M GBR CE Woluwe
152 N CHAUDHARI Aarav 2006 M GBR
153 N KÜTTNER Kilian 2005 M AUT ASC Wien
154 N PENMAN Callum 2006 M GBR Salle Holyrood
155 N TURNER Ben 2006 M GBR
156 N WIDÉN Emil 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
157 N WALLIN Xavier 2005 M GBR Cobham Fencing Club
158 N HEMMINGS Joshua 2005 M GBR Radcliffe Sword Club
159 N DECKERS Alexandre 2005 M BEL CE Woluwe
160 N QAWI Aazim 2005 M GBR
161 N HUBNER Maximilian 2006 M AUT FC Wels
162 N MACKINTOSH Toby 2003 M GBR
163 N KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
163 N LANCARIC Branislav 2006 M SVK KS Samorin
163 N SCHROVEN Loucas 2006 M BEL De Maneschermer
166 N STIRLING Henry 2007 M GBR
166 N DIXON Conor 2004 M GBR Radcliffe Sword Club
166 N GIBBONS Scott 2005 M GBR Fencers Club London
166 N KUMAR Arjun 2004 M GBR
170 N BOWMAN Fergus 2004 M GBR
171 N BEREZOV Alexander 2005 M GBR

Sep 29, 2018 - Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
A OULD BRAHAM Mehdi Danyl 2004 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
A HEROUI Wassim 2005 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
A EL-SAIE Zayd 2004 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
A ASK Henri 2003 M SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
A ANANE Anas 2004 M FRA
A ALBERT Virgil 2002 M ALG
1 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
2 N HODGES Carter 2002 M USA
3 N CHARREU Antonio 2002 M POR A.E.J.G.
3 N GRIFFIN John 2003 M USA
5 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London
6 N MLICKI Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
7 N LIAO Jun Heng 2002 M USA
8 N ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP
9 N LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
10 N ADOUL Raian 2003 M ITA CS Ancona
10 N EL RHAZZOULY Amir 2002 M FRA ST GERMAIN E
12 N CHIU Joel Ka Jyn 2003 M SGP SSP
13 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK TG Dörnigheim, KS Samorin
14 N EVANS Cameron 2002 M GBR
15 N PALMERINI Gregorio 2003 M ITA
16 N ISOLANI Gregorio 2004 M ITA
17 N PICHLACZ Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
18 N STRANGE Oliver 2003 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
19 N GREGORI Nathan 2003 M FRA
20 N PAIK Hyun 2002 M USA
20 N WILMONT JEINER Ruben 2003 M DEN
22 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
23 N NEO Max Wei Kit 2002 M SGP
24 N MCGILLION-MOORE Jake 2002 M IRL
25 N TAN Gerald Jia Rui 2002 M SGP ABF Singapore
26 N WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED Holland Schermen
27 N ABIDI Neil 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP
28 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood
29 N MARANO Francesco 2003 M ITA
30 N THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
31 N GRAY Harry 2002 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
32 N HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
33 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
34 N LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE de Neufchateau
35 N MASCIOLI Alberto 2003 M ITA ZFW Fencing Club
36 N JUCH Nikolaus 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz
37 N LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih 2002 M SGP Z Fencing
38 N KOWALCZYK Fynn 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam
38 N BRIGGS Jamie 2003 M GBR Crawley Sword Club
40 N AL-MUTAWA Hussain 2002 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
41 N BOLDZILO Igor 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
42 N YLITERVO Santeri 2002 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
43 N COLIN ANDREZ Lothaire 2003 M FRA METZ SE
44 N CIANI Joel 2004 M ITA
45 N VERMEULEN Olof 2002 M NED SC Noord
46 N CHRISTOPHERS Edward 2002 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
47 N DONAGHUE Joe 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
47 N GRIDELLI Gianmarco 2004 M ITA
49 N BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT SU Wien 9
50 N CAMPBELL-YATES Tiger 2002 M GBR Fencers Club London
51 N WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR Millfield School
52 N PAZ Ethan 2002 M AUS
53 N WILLIAMS Nicholas 2003 M GBR Nottingham Cavaliers
54 N HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
55 N BARBOUR Rhys 2003 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club
56 N SCHIEBEL Paul 2002 M AUT UFC Wien
57 N GJALDBÆK Steffen 2002 M DEN Trekanten København
58 N SCHEELKE POULSEN Silas 2002 M DEN Trekanten København
59 N JARVIE Lachlan 2003 M GBR Eltham College FC
60 N JÖNSSON Petter 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
61 N HOWARTH Oliver 2003 M GBR Russell Swords
62 N KHALIFA Abdullah ismail 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
63 N HUBNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FC Wels
64 N ROCCATO Francesco 2003 M GBR
65 N PROIETTI Marco 2003 M ITA
66 N CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
67 N SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin
68 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
69 N CONDORELLI Bruno 2004 M ITA
70 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer
70 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam
72 N MILANO Alexander 2004 M ITA
73 N VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö
74 N KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
75 N SLUMAN Patrick 2003 M NED Holland Schermen
76 N CULKIN Alexander 2004 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
77 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville
78 N LAUGA Alexis 2002 M FRA Cambridge Sword
79 N HVIID BOUWMAN Elias 2003 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
80 N KAIGORODOVS Bogdans 2002 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
81 N CRAWFORD Angus 2002 M GBR Salle Holyrood
82 N MOORE James Edward 2002 M GBR
83 N JONES Maxwell 2004 M GBR Cobham Fencing Club
84 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna
85 N BLAIR Joseph 2004 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
86 N ULFERTS-KILPATRICK Nye 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood
87 N KHAN Dawood 2003 M GBR Salle Boston
88 N KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg
89 N WAHLMAN Filip 2002 M SWE EGF Solna
89 N KOTEK Jakub 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
89 N PENMAN Callum 2006 M GBR Salle Holyrood
92 N CHRISTIANSON Elliot 2002 M GBR Salle Scipanovs
93 N DANIEL Dylan 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
94 N KUBA Vencel 2003 M HUN SZTE
94 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
96 N BALDELLI Gabriele 2004 M ITA
97 N MCDONALD Joseph 2002 M GBR St Benedicts
98 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE de Neufchateau
99 N HURST Jake 2002 M GBR
100 N SOH Jasper 2002 M SGP ABF Singapore
101 N FELLAH Dani-Adem 2005 M ALG GUEBWILLER
101 N KOGUC Filip 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
103 N WESTELIUS Isak 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
103 N PROSSOR Woser 2004 M GBR Allez Fencing
105 N CUPPER Alexander 2004 M GBR Millfield School
106 N HUCKLE Benjamin 2004 M GBR Crawley Sword Club
107 N SIMMONDS Benjamin 2003 M GBR Swindon Fencing Club
107 N COLVILLE Eurig 2005 M GBR Colchester District FC
109 N BRINCKLOW Alexander 2003 M GBR Colchester District FC
109 N KALT Andreas 2002 M AUT FC Wels
111 N POINTNER Maximilian 2002 M AUT FU Mödling
112 N ALSOWAIDI Faisal 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
113 N MCMULLAN Finn 2002 M IRL Fence Like An Olympian
114 N BLAIR Samuel 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
114 N ZAZO Ethan 2004 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
116 N GOUGAULT Tam 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP
117 N MCKAY Matthew 2002 M IRL
118 N KLOSS James 2003 M GBR Russell Swords
119 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
120 N SAMPSON Dominic 2002 M GBR Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club
121 N ZELJKOVIC Dusan 2004 M SRB
122 N LEHNER Leon 2003 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
123 N BRITTAIN Brandon 2002 M GBR Salle Boston
124 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
125 N STEER Ethan 2003 M GBR
126 N CONLIN Peter 2002 M GBR
127 N ASHBY Duncan 2002 M GBR St Benedicts
128 N RENZONI Federico 2003 M ITA
129 N MAGOR Daniel 2002 M GBR
130 N TÖNNBERG Douglas 2002 M SWE GFK Göteborg
131 N COUTEUX Cesar 2004 M FRA VINCENNES CE
132 N PORTER Kyran 2004 M GBR Fencers Club London
133 N DE JONG Nighel 2003 M NED Holland Schermen
134 N RANCE Joseph 2003 M GBR
135 N MORIARTY-SMYTH James 2004 M IRL
136 N LUNEY Rowan 2002 M IRL
137 N LINDVALL Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
138 N LAVALLÉE Damien 2002 M BEL CRE Huy
139 N STEELE Gabriel 2002 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club
140 N LUCIN Sime 2003 M CRO
141 N MACKINTOSH Toby 2003 M GBR
142 N WAGNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FU Mödling
143 N SOSA SMATRALA Claudio 2004 M IRL Pembroke FC
144 N GASPERINI Loïc 2003 M BEL CRE Huy
145 N VERSTEVEN Zeger 2003 M BEL De Maneschermer
146 N KOLAS Shalang 2004 M GBR Salle Boston
147 N LOWMAN Evan 2002 M GBR Fencers Club London
148 N ASHTON William 2004 M GBR
149 N KULSKI Karol 2003 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
150 N RAMAGE Michael 2005 M GBR
151 N GJALDBÆK Mikkel 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
151 N ELSWORTH Jack 2003 M GBR
153 N BEAMISH Eddie 2004 M GBR WFFC
154 N BOYER-DRÆBY Milo Oskar 2003 M DEN Trekanten København
154 N KOTIKANGAS Joonas 2003 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
154 N WILLKRANS Axel 2004 M SWE GFK Göteborg
157 N MYATT Rory 2004 M GBR Colchester District FC
158 N DOLAN James 2004 M GBR Fencers Club London
158 N GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
160 N EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Frederick 2004 M GBR Salle Boston
161 N FUSCHILLO Rocco 2004 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
162 N SANVITO Matteo 2004 M IRL Pembroke FC
162 N KISS Dominic 2005 M GBR
164 N AMORE Julian 2005 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club

Oct 14, 2017 - Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København
2 MANGIAROTTI Lorenzo Francesco 2001 M ITA
3 LIM Matthew James Quan Rong 2002 M SGP
3 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
5 LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
6 DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
7 GALVANI Gianmarco 2001 M ITA
8 TEOH Richard 2001 M SGP
9 SARDELLI Elia 2002 M ITA
9 SUHA Adam 2001 M HUN Sheffield Buccaneers, Terezvaros
11 NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes, (Schermkring Herckenrode)
12 LAURIA Enrico Giovanni 2001 M ITA CS Cuneo
13 MIHALY Andor 2002 M HUN Torekves
14 EVANS Cameron 2002 M GBR
15 LOCK Kieren 2001 M SGP
16 LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
17 TOTH Gergely 2002 M HUN Torekves
18 GAUTAM Brij 2001 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
19 CONCETTI Leonardo 2003 M ITA
20 ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP
21 FAEDO Tommaso 2002 M ITA
22 LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih 2002 M SGP Z Fencing
23 GILL Alessandro 2001 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
24 MAKK Domonkos 2002 M HUN Torekves
25 MORRISON Duncan 2001 M GBR Salle Holyrood
25 KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK TG Dörnigheim, KS Samorin
27 RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London
28 ABIDI Neil 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP
29 SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FU Mödling
30 GRAY Harry 2002 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
31 GJALDBÆK Steffen 2002 M DEN Trekanten København
32 DE WAAL Dieter 2001 M NED Holland Schermen
33 UDRZAL Benjamin 2001 M GBR
34 WEBER Daan 2001 M NED Holland Schermen
35 ARCHILEI Tommaso 2001 M MEX
36 SEMINERIO Giuliano 2002 M AUT AFC Salzburg
37 GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
38 DANIEL Dylan 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
39 CORONATI Edoardo 2003 M ITA
40 PLASTOW Luca 2001 M GBR Salle Boston
41 GREGORI Nathan 2003 M FRA
42 BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT SU Wien 9
43 BLAIR Samuel 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
44 DONAGHUE Joe 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
45 RAIS Krisztian 2001 M HUN Torekves
46 JARVIE Lachlan 2003 M GBR Eltham College FC
47 TIO Maximus Jun Hong 2002 M SGP Z Fencing
48 NAGY Szilard 2001 M HUN Torekves
49 TAN Gerald Jia Rui 2002 M SGP ABF Singapore
50 PISANESCHI Edoardo 2003 M ITA
51 BRINCKLOW Alexander 2003 M GBR Colchester District FC
52 MACHADO Luis 2001 M POR CDDS
53 TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
54 HAYES Harri 2001 M GBR Russell Swords
55 CHAMBERS Albert 2001 M GBR
55 STRANGE Oliver 2003 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
57 KAIN Konstantin 2001 M AUT AFC Salzburg
58 SIMMONDS Benjamin 2003 M GBR Swindon Fencing Club
59 VANDE BROECK Theo 2001 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
60 COCKBURN John Robert 2001 M IRL
61 LEHNER Leon 2003 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
62 MCGLONE Theo 2001 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
63 NEO Max Wei Kit 2002 M SGP
64 MCKAY Matthew 2002 M IRL
65 WILMONT JEINER Ruben 2003 M DEN
66 SAMPSON Dominic 2002 M GBR Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club
67 ANDRESEN WEYHRETER Samuel 2001 M DEN Trekanten København
68 COSTA Danilo 2001 M POR EDV
69 COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood
70 KLOSS James 2003 M GBR Russell Swords
71 GOOVAERTS Reinoud 2001 M BEL Omnisword
72 POINTNER Maximilian 2002 M AUT FU Mödling
73 KLOECK Arend 2001 M BEL De Maneschermer
74 SLUMAN Patrick 2003 M NED Holland Schermen
75 CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
76 SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin
77 BAIGNERES Jean-Baptiste 2002 M GBR Camden FC
78 CHRISTOPHERS Edward 2002 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
79 SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal 2001 M ISL FC Reykjavik
80 PALMERINI Gregorio 2003 M ITA
81 ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam
82 KHAN Dawood 2003 M GBR Salle Boston
83 KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
84 NASH Oliver 2001 M GBR Sutton Coldfield
85 WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville
86 FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
86 LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE de Neufchateau
88 CULKIN Alexander 2004 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
89 KALT Andreas 2002 M AUT FC Wels
90 HASELSTEINER Max 2002 M AUT AFC Salzburg
91 ROUSSEL Solal 2001 M MON
92 SCHOUTERDEN Olivier 2001 M BEL SK Vast Als Eik
93 HURST Henry 2002 M GBR
94 DOBSON Philip 2002 M GBR ZFC Zürich
95 JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen
96 VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö
97 WEE Lionel Yit Hui 2001 M SGP Z Fencing
98 HOWARTH Oliver 2003 M GBR Russell Swords
99 TATE Liam 2001 M GBR
100 WERNER Pietro 2003 M ITA
101 THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
102 FERNANDES Hugo 2001 M POR EDV
103 KOWALCZYK Fynn 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam
104 KHALIFA Abdullah ismail 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
105 TRAORE Sadio 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP
106 CALVO Yann 2001 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
107 AU EONG Tyen Haan 2003 M SGP
108 BARBOUR Rhys 2003 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club
109 KRALIK Roman 2001 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
110 KLINGE Pascal 2003 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
111 MAGOR Daniel 2002 M GBR
112 JÖNSSON Petter 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
113 FERREIRA Tomas 2001 M POR EDV
114 SCHEELKE POULSEN Silas 2002 M DEN Trekanten København
115 PLANT Oscar 2001 M GBR
116 VANDENBULCKE Charles 2002 M BEL SK Vast Als Eik
116 AL-MUTAWA Hussain 2002 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
118 BRIGGS Jamie 2003 M GBR Crawley Sword Club
119 TÖNNBERG Douglas 2002 M SWE GFK Göteborg
120 PLANCKH Niclas 2001 M AUT FU Mödling
120 LOO Howcher 2002 M SGP Z Fencing
122 ASHBY Duncan 2002 M GBR St Benedicts
123 FRANCA Giovanni 2003 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
124 CRAWFORD Angus 2002 M GBR Salle Holyrood
125 WILLIAMS Jay 2001 M GBR
126 ROBERTS Dylan 2001 M GBR
126 KOLAS Shalang 2004 M GBR Salle Boston
128 HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
129 GJALDBÆK Mikkel 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
130 PORTER Kyran 2004 M GBR Fencers Club London
130 AL-MOHSIN Ali 2004 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
132 SEAH Chad Zhuo Jun 2004 M SGP
133 FUSCHILLO Rocco 2004 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
133 CAMPBELL-YATES Tiger 2002 M GBR Fencers Club London
135 LOWMAN Evan 2002 M GBR Fencers Club London
135 BLAIR Joseph 2004 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
137 SAINT-REMY Arthur 2002 M BEL De Maneschermer
138 JAMES Alex 2001 M GBR Much Wenlock Fencing Club
138 STEELE Gabriel 2002 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club
140 VAN ROMPUY Quinten 2002 M BEL De Maneschermer
140 HVIID BOUWMAN Elias 2003 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid

Oct 15, 2016 - Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 OLIVARES Marcello 2001 M USA
2 AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan 2000 M SGP Blade
3 YEO Jing Zhe 2000 M SGP Z Fencing
3 PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
5 VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
6 LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
7 IONICA Andrei 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
8 AZUELA HERNANDEZ Mariano 2001 M MEX
9 ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
10 JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
11 SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir
12 HOWLETT Edmund 2000 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club
13 GAUTAM Brij 2001 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
14 ASHBY Douglas 2000 M GBR St Benedicts
15 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København
16 WILSON Samuel 2000 M GBR Salle Boston
17 SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
18 RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
19 DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
20 RUTHERFORD James 2000 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club
21 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
22 SUHA Adam 2001 M HUN Sheffield Buccaneers, Terezvaros
23 TAN Darren Jun Hao 2000 M SGP Z Fencing
24 LOCK Kieren 2001 M SGP
25 ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
26 KOH Brian Shao Yang 2000 M SGP
27 PINEIRA Enzo 2000 M FRA PARIS CEP
28 KONIG Robert 2000 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
29 STEZAKER Benjamin 2000 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
30 WEE Lionel Yit Hui 2001 M SGP Z Fencing
31 LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih 2002 M SGP Z Fencing
32 YUN-FARMBROUGH Will 2000 M GBR Salle Boston
33 BURGSTALLER Johannes 2000 M AUT FC Treibach
33 STOCKMANN Paul 2000 M NED Holland Schermen
35 SUMMERFIELD Dan 2000 M GBR Dragon Fencing Club
36 LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
37 JÖNSSON Petter 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
38 BOSMAN Niels 2000 M NED Holland Schermen
39 LEHNER Kilian 2000 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
39 TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
42 WEBER Daan 2001 M NED Holland Schermen
43 SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FU Mödling
44 CRISMER Augustin 2000 M BEL
45 PLASTOW Luca 2001 M GBR Salle Boston
46 PERESSINI Esteban 2002 M FRA LE PERREUX
47 AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
48 LAUNAY PARIENTE Samuel 2000 M FRA LE PERREUX
49 FENYK Anton 2000 M GBR Laszlo
49 ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam
51 GILL Alessandro 2001 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
52 MACHADO Luis 2001 M POR CDDS
53 RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London
54 BAXTER-ALLEN Cameron 2000 M GBR Millfield School
55 CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha
56 ATTIAS Ben 2000 M GBR Salle Oxon
57 SCHAUER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
58 BRUNNER Remi 2001 M FRA PARIS TA
59 JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen
60 ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
61 DEERING Maximilian 2000 M GBR Salle Boston
62 WAGNER Phillip 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
63 JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
64 WILLIAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR Russell Swords
65 STRANGE Oliver 2003 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
66 NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes, (Schermkring Herckenrode)
67 BAIGNERES Jean-Baptiste 2002 M GBR Camden FC
68 CHAMBERS Albert 2001 M GBR
69 GOOVAERTS Reinoud 2001 M BEL Omnisword
70 WALLENDAHL Christoph 2001 M GBR
71 PROMMEL Wouter 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
72 LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
73 BERGGREN Carl 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
74 BLAIR Samuel 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
75 WILMONT JEINER Ruben 2003 M DEN
76 HRUBESCH Simon 2000 M AUT FU Krems
77 WATKINS Aidan 2000 M GBR
78 CROMIE Eoghan 2000 M GBR Truro Fencing Club
78 TAN Jia Jie 2002 M SGP Z Fencing
80 THOMPSON Michael 2000 M IRL
81 UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
82 FERNANDEZ Lucas 2000 M USA
83 KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK TG Dörnigheim, KS Samorin
84 JAMES Alex 2001 M GBR Much Wenlock Fencing Club
85 SAMPSON Dominic 2002 M GBR Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club
86 UDRZAL Benjamin 2001 M GBR
87 MCGLONE Theo 2001 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
88 TATE Liam 2001 M GBR
89 GRAY Harry 2002 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
90 BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT SU Wien 9
91 GREN Fredrik 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
92 PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
93 MCANDREW Finlay 2000 M GBR Salle Holyrood
94 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
95 WALLACE Luke 2000 M GBR
96 QUELCH Leiden 2001 M GBR Salle Oxon
97 CHRISTOPHERS Edward 2002 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
98 MORRISON Duncan 2001 M GBR Salle Holyrood
99 SCHOUTERDEN Olivier 2001 M BEL SK Vast Als Eik
100 DANIEL Dylan 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
101 GUENNOU Louis 2001 M GBR
102 NASH Oliver 2001 M GBR Sutton Coldfield
103 COCKBURN John Robert 2001 M IRL
104 YUNG Long Ting 2000 M HKG
105 ROBERTS Dylan 2001 M GBR
106 BRADIE Angus 2002 M GBR Salle Holyrood
107 GIBBON Rhodri 2001 M GBR
108 SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin
109 ANDERSSON Simon 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
110 HAYES Harri 2001 M GBR Russell Swords
111 CAUGHEY Murray 2002 M GBR Salle Holyrood
112 COSTA Danilo 2001 M POR EDV
113 VANDE BROECK Theo 2001 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
114 ZHANG Leo 2001 M GBR
115 MARCOS Enrique 2000 M ESP CCC-M
116 HALL James 2000 M GBR Salle 101
117 VIBERUD John 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
118 SACHEE Hassan 2003 M GBR
119 CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
120 POINTNER Maximilian 2002 M AUT FU Mödling
121 FOREY-MILLER Jacob 2000 M GBR Salle Oxon
122 HARRIS Charles 2001 M GBR
123 PLANT Oscar 2001 M GBR
124 CRAWFORD Angus 2002 M GBR Salle Holyrood
125 EL AMRANI Ayman 2001 M FRA
126 FERREIRA Tomas 2001 M POR EDV
127 SCHEELKE POULSEN Silas 2002 M DEN Trekanten København
128 GJALDBÆK Steffen 2002 M DEN Trekanten København
128 BARBOUR Rhys 2003 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club
130 GJALDBÆK Mikkel 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
130 FERNANDES Hugo 2001 M POR EDV
132 BROWN Noah 2002 M GBR
133 MCMULLAN Finn 2002 M IRL Fence Like An Olympian
134 CLAYS Daniel 2000 M GBR Wrexham FC
135 GROTE Jonathan 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
136 GRAHAM Finlay 2002 M GBR
137 VANDAM Yorick 2002 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven
138 MCCLELLAND Calum 2000 M GBR
138 LUNDSTRÖM Frede 2003 M SWE
138 DOBSON Philip 2002 M GBR ZFC Zürich

Oct 3, 2015 - Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8
2 ONG Ryan Ren An 1999 M SGP Fencing Masters
3 HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
3 LASAK Ondrej 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
5 MOHLI Nino 1999 M FRA PARIS CEP
6 NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
7 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
8 MARROQUIN Diego 1999 M MEX
9 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
10 DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
11 VARAS Gabriel 1999 M ARG ANGERS SCO
12 ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
13 EGYENES PORSOK Henrik 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
14 DEMBA Ilja 1999 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
15 LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
16 MCANDREW Finlay 2000 M GBR Salle Holyrood
17 GOH Yu Xiang Akira 1999 M SGP Z Fencing
18 ASHBY Douglas 2000 M GBR St Benedicts
19 OLIVARES Marcello 2001 M USA
20 PAGE James 1999 M GBR Newham Swords, Fencers Club London
21 HEAD Connor 1999 M GBR Whitgift
22 LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
23 FAUCONNIER Basile 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
24 VILLAPALOS Adrian 1999 M ESP SAMA-M
25 LHOSTE Oscar 2000 M FRA LE PERREUX, Fighting Fit FC
26 BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M
27 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København
28 RUYSSEVELDT Sam 1999 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
29 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
30 ALBERT Erik 1999 M NED SC Den Bosch
31 YEO Jing Zhe 2000 M SGP Z Fencing
32 LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
33 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
34 KORENY Mihaly 2000 M HUN Budavari Vivo
35 VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
36 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
37 FRERES Hugo 1999 M BEL CRE Huy
38 RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
39 JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
40 JONES Alexander 1999 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
41 KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
42 SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord
43 FARDELL Felix 1999 M GBR C.A.D.S Junior Club
44 VERDON Paul 1999 M IRL
45 CRISMER Augustin 2000 M BEL
46 MUTIS Bora 1999 M TUR
47 SACCHI WILSON Sebastian 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
48 EHTESHAMI Ardeshir 1999 M GBR Laszlo
49 STIPKOVITS Philip 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
50 MONNET Sebastian 1999 M GBR Salle Boston
51 BADOUX Loïc 1999 M SUI CEM Morges
52 DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
53 PERSSON Casper Nils 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
53 GRASNEK Tobias 1999 M AUT FU Mödling
55 SUMMERFIELD Dan 2000 M GBR Dragon Fencing Club
56 WOOLLEY Aidan 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
57 VALETTI Luca 2000 M RSA Blues Cape Town
58 WILSON Samuel 2000 M GBR Salle Boston
59 WEBER Daan 2001 M NED Holland Schermen
60 KOH Brian Shao Yang 2000 M SGP
61 STEZAKER Benjamin 2000 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
62 TERRILL James 1999 M GBR
63 KONIG Robert 2000 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
64 ATTIAS Ben 2000 M GBR Salle Oxon
65 DAVIDOVIC Domen 1999 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
66 HOWLETT Edmund 2000 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club
67 CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha
68 STOCKMANN Paul 2000 M NED Holland Schermen
69 FENYK Anton 2000 M GBR Laszlo
70 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin
71 FARKAS Gyula 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
72 TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
73 HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
74 EWERS Alexander 1999 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
75 MARTIN Danny 1999 M GBR RLS
76 FILL Moritz 1999 M AUT SZT Klagenfurt
77 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
78 BOSMAN Niels 2000 M NED Holland Schermen
79 JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
80 GILL Alessandro 2001 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
81 WILLIAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR Russell Swords
82 BROWN Bomba 1999 M GBR Cyrano FC
83 DEERING Maximilian 2000 M GBR Salle Boston
84 BAYIHA William 1999 M SUI
85 HAYES Harri 2001 M GBR Russell Swords
86 BLAHUT Jan 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
87 SUHA Adam 2001 M HUN Sheffield Buccaneers, Terezvaros
88 GAUTAM Brij 2001 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
89 TATE Liam 2001 M GBR
90 CROMIE Eoghan 2000 M GBR Truro Fencing Club
91 PLASTOW Luca 2001 M GBR Salle Boston
92 SISODIYA Kishan 2001 M GBR
93 CASPERSEN Felix Bo 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
94 WAGNER Phillip 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
95 AUSTIN Kiron 1999 M GBR
96 VANDE BROECK Theo 2001 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
97 RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London
98 DAVIES Jack 1999 M GBR Wrexham FC
99 MCGLONE Theo 2001 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
100 BAXTER-ALLEN Cameron 2000 M GBR Millfield School
101 LIM Matthew James Quan Rong 2002 M SGP
102 NASH Oliver 2001 M GBR Sutton Coldfield
103 DANIEL Dylan 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
104 CHRISTOPHERS Edward 2002 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
105 JANSSENS Gielis 1999 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
106 YUN-FARMBROUGH Will 2000 M GBR Salle Boston
107 FOREY-MILLER Jacob 2000 M GBR Salle Oxon
108 DOBOS David 2000 M SVK KS Samorin
109 PRAILE Clement 1999 M BEL CE Bessemans
110 RUTHERFORD James 2000 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club
111 MARCOS Enrique 2000 M ESP CCC-M
111 SCHAUER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
113 MOODY David 1999 M GBR Wallace Academy
114 TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
115 STEELE Gabriel 2002 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club
116 CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
117 CLAYS Daniel 2000 M GBR Wrexham FC
118 BRYSON Louis 1999 M GBR
119 QUELCH Leiden 2001 M GBR Salle Oxon
119 HALL James 2000 M GBR Salle 101
121 SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin
122 ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam
122 SAMPSON Dominic 2002 M GBR Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club
122 CAUGHEY Murray 2002 M GBR Salle Holyrood
125 MCCALLUM Dylan 1999 M GBR Laszlo
125 JEROME Matthew 1999 M GBR Salle Boston
127 EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
128 HAMILTON Bogdan 2004 M CAN
128 EL AMRANI Ayman 2001 M FRA
130 JAMES Alex 2001 M GBR Much Wenlock Fencing Club
131 CRAWFORD Angus 2002 M GBR Salle Holyrood
132 DOBSON Philip 2002 M GBR ZFC Zürich

Oct 4, 2014 - Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MILA Thibaud 1998 M FRA CEM Morges, AVIGNON AE
2 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN
3 ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
3 COOKE Dillon 1998 M USA
5 DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
6 DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
7 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC
8 BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston
9 DEMBA Ilja 1999 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
10 LASAK Ondrej 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
11 ONG Ryan Ren An 1999 M SGP Fencing Masters
12 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
13 FINCH Samuel Marc Leonard 1998 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
14 VALENTIN Come 1999 M FRA TEAM FLEURET
15 MABIKA Maxence 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
16 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
17 PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8
18 DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso 1998 M ESP FED-M
19 NICHOLAS Kameron 1998 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
20 ALBERT Erik 1999 M NED SC Den Bosch
21 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
22 PHILLIPS-LANGLEY Thomas 1998 M GBR The Dunes
23 PAGE James 1999 M GBR Newham Swords, Fencers Club London
24 BATES Ben 1998 M GBR Bath Sword Club
25 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
26 EGYENES PORSOK Henrik 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
27 BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M
28 LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
29 ARCHER Ciaran 1998 M GBR Newham Swords
30 MARROQUIN Diego 1999 M MEX
31 LEWIS Rory 1998 M GBR The Fencing School
32 RUYSSEVELDT Sam 1999 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
33 CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL CRE Huy
34 DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
35 NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
35 GOH Yu Xiang Akira 1999 M SGP Z Fencing
37 STEZAKER Benjamin 2000 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
38 FARKAS Gyula 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
39 FRERES Hugo 1999 M BEL CRE Huy
40 THEOTOKIS Klemente Alexis 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
41 BULMAN Kai Ellis 1998 M GBR Laszlo
42 ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
43 MILLAR Theo 1998 M GBR R.B.A.I
44 WOOLLEY Aidan 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
45 LEWIS Celyn 1998 M GBR Cardiff
45 BARBAROSSA Giovanni 2001 M ITA
47 JONES Alexander 1999 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
48 HAUSERER Morrits 1999 M NED s.v. ArgOss
49 MOHLI Nino 1999 M FRA PARIS CEP
50 SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord
51 LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
52 ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
53 VALETTI Luca 2000 M RSA Blues Cape Town
54 MUTIS Bora 1999 M TUR
54 VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
56 SAUKANS Olafs 1998 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
57 HERGAN Daniel 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
57 RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
59 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København
60 CHEONG Brian Sze Kai 1999 M SGP Z Fencing
61 FARDELL Felix 1999 M GBR C.A.D.S Junior Club
62 DEERING Maximilian 2000 M GBR Salle Boston
63 MCANDREW Finlay 2000 M GBR Salle Holyrood
64 EDWARDS Owen 1998 M GBR
65 BLAHUT Jan 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
66 LHOSTE Oscar 2000 M FRA LE PERREUX, Fighting Fit FC
67 WEEKS Harry 1999 M GBR Laszlo
68 HACK Bas 1999 M BEL
69 FLORYK Martin 1998 M CZE Serm Ostrava
70 FAUCONNIER Basile 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
71 PINEIRA Enzo 2000 M FRA PARIS CEP
72 STEWART Jacob 1998 M GBR Sussex House FC
73 ASHBY Douglas 2000 M GBR St Benedicts
74 HOWLETT Edmund 2000 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club
75 CASPERSEN Felix Bo 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
76 DOLAN George 1998 M GBR
77 DEAMER Euan 1998 M GBR Crawley Sword Club
78 GERLACH Robin 1999 M GBR
79 SUDDERICK Felix 1998 M GBR Aldershot Fencing Club
80 BULL Isaac 2000 M GBR Harrogate FC
81 ACKE Robin 1998 M BEL
82 FENS Julian 1998 M NED s.v. Pallas
83 VANNUCCI Francesco 2002 M ITA
84 EHTESHAMI Ardeshir 1999 M GBR Laszlo
85 JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
86 GRASNEK Tobias 1999 M AUT FU Mödling
87 CROMIE Eoghan 2000 M GBR Truro Fencing Club
88 HEAD Connor 1999 M GBR Whitgift
88 AUBOCK Sebastian 1998 M AUT FU Mödling
90 PERSSON Casper Nils 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
91 MONNET Sebastian 1999 M GBR Salle Boston
92 RUTHERFORD James 2000 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club
93 HARDIE Alexander 1998 M GBR Oxford FC
94 GROSVENOR Owen 1998 M GBR
95 SACCHI WILSON Sebastian 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
96 ATTIAS Ben 2000 M GBR Salle Oxon
97 CLAYS Daniel 2000 M GBR Wrexham FC
98 HAYES Harri 2001 M GBR Russell Swords
99 TURINO Callum 2000 M GBR Salle Holyrood
100 DAVIES Jack 1999 M GBR Wrexham FC
101 ZINN Maximilian Jakob 1998 M GBR Lampeter
102 PATEL Kelan 1999 M GBR
103 CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha
104 BULL Gregory 1998 M GBR Harrogate FC
105 BAYIHA William 1999 M SUI
106 WILLIAMS Robert 1998 M GBR Bath Sword Club
107 BADOUX Loïc 1999 M SUI CEM Morges
108 TERRILL James 1999 M GBR
108 AUSTIN Kiron 1999 M GBR
110 MORRISON Duncan 2001 M GBR Salle Holyrood
110 BRYSON Louis 1999 M GBR
110 UDRZAL Benjamin 2001 M GBR
113 HARRIS James 1998 M GBR
113 WILLIAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR Russell Swords
115 FENYK Anton 2000 M GBR Laszlo
116 SUHA Adam 2001 M HUN Sheffield Buccaneers, Terezvaros
116 GUENNOU Louis 2001 M GBR

Sep 21, 2013 - Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
34 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche

Sep 22, 2012 - Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HOLLEY Daniel 1996 M USA
2 GOU Jarred 1997 M USA
3 LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
3 SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
5 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
6 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth
7 DELIGNE Remi 1996 M FRA PRIVAS MG
8 VERAN Robin 1996 M FRA CHAMBERY CE
9 RAI Rajan 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
10 BALOGH Boldizsar 1996 M HUN UTE
11 FEASTER John 1997 M GBR Malvern
12 BIRCH Jai 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
13 BIREN Bora Ismail 1996 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
14 GUNES Fatih 1996 M TUR
15 BISCEVIC Bruno 1997 M CRO
16 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg
17 MINOTT Kamal 1997 M GBR Newham Swords
18 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
19 HOPKINS Connor 1997 M CAN
20 GRANT Sean 1998 M CAN
21 JORDAN Peter 1996 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
22 BASHIR Ibraham 1996 M GBR Bristol FC
23 BRYANT Lyle 1996 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
24 RIDSDALE Ethan 1996 M GBR Cardiff
25 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC
26 GULER Baris 1996 M TUR
27 ARCHER Ciaran 1998 M GBR Newham Swords
28 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
29 VAN UITERT Bastiaan 1996 M NED SC Noord
30 TARANTINO Dimitri 1997 M ITA CUS Siena ASD
31 LOEKKEGAARD Emil Boegh 1996 M DEN
32 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
33 MEYER Aubin 1996 M FRA
34 BELLOVICZ Gabor 1998 M HUN BHSE
35 BRINKMAN Jan-Douwe 1998 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
36 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
37 BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston
38 BERNSTEIN Richard 1996 M GBR Millfield School
39 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
40 O'HARA Oscar 1997 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
41 FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
42 SPENCER-TAYLOR Alexander 1996 M GBR Sheffield Buccaneers
43 CASTIGLIONI Alberto 1998 M ITA
44 WADDINGTON Oliver 1996 M GBR Hymers
45 PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
46 AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö
47 BOESEN Tor Emil 1996 M DEN
48 BOUTTEFEUX Robin 1996 M BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
49 LOZOVIK Alan 1997 M GBR Newham Swords
50 BRATTHALL Alexander 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
51 SCHOLZ Sebastian 1998 M GER TSV Hitzacker
52 MOAVEN DOUST Egil 1997 M SWE
53 WIELEMANS Timour 1996 M GBR Cambridge Cadets Escrime
54 DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
55 NICHOLAS Kameron 1998 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
56 DEAMER Euan 1998 M GBR Crawley Sword Club
57 BEX Mckinley 1996 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
58 DOHERTY Alexander 1996 M GBR
59 DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
60 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN
60 DOHERTY Nathan 1997 M GBR Sheffield Buccaneers
62 CAMPAGNA Massimiliano 1999 M ITA
63 SOOKY Dominik 1998 M SVK KS Samorin
64 PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8
65 ROYER Felix 1997 M GBR Salle Boston
66 PAGE James 1999 M GBR Newham Swords, Fencers Club London
67 LISSMANN Robert 1997 M GBR Brentwood Blades
68 PELOQUIN Jago 1999 M ITA
69 LYRSTRAND Hugo 1996 M SWE
70 KOUDOU Michael 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
71 PAINE Hugo 1998 M GBR Sussex Scorpions
71 ADEBAJO Habib 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
73 LAURIA Lorenz 1999 M ITA CS Bolzano
74 EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm
75 HEAD Ian 1996 M GBR Whitgift
76 DEERING Maximilian 2000 M GBR Salle Boston
77 PHILLIPS-LANGLEY Thomas 1998 M GBR The Dunes
78 HILL Michael 1996 M GBR Regent Fencing Club
79 ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg
80 DUNNILL Oliver 1996 M GBR
81 BERGDAHL Tjalve 1998 M SWE
82 RUSSELL Iain 1996 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club
83 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
84 PRIESTLEY Ben 1997 M GBR Team Melia Fencing Cymru
85 CLARKE Blaine 1997 M GBR Sherwood Cadets
86 BURROWS Sean 1996 M GBR Leicester FC
87 WOOLLEY Aidan 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
87 GALLIMORE-TALLEN William 1997 M GBR Four of Clubs
89 PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis 1996 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
90 BODELS Callum 1996 M GBR Campbell College
91 GWYNNE Kristofor 1996 M IRL Campbell College
92 TUSHINGHAM Samuel 1997 M GBR Swindon Fencing Club
93 DOLAN George 1998 M GBR
94 BOYLE Henry 1996 M GBR Aldershot Fencing Club
95 BOLTON Alexander 1997 M GBR Doncaster FC
96 BODELS Jake 1999 M GBR Campbell College
97 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
98 HOUGHTON Jacob 2001 M GBR Abergele
99 ANDREASSON Filip 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg
100 WAKEMAN Alex 1997 M GBR Sheffield Buccaneers
101 WOODLEY William 1997 M SUI AFCB Bern
102 KVERNES Johannes 1999 M SWE
103 IDZIASZCZYK Peter 1996 M GBR Russell Swords
104 JONES Alexander 1999 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
105 UNGER Ondrej 1998 M SVK KS Samorin
106 ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
107 LEWIS Celyn 1998 M GBR Cardiff
108 FRAY Edmund 1997 M GBR Soar Valley
109 THANTHULAGE Janith 1997 M GBR Brentwood Blades
110 COLLINS Laurie 1998 M GBR Brentwood Blades
110 TROLLOPE James 1998 M GBR Arnold and Carlton SC
112 BULL Gregory 1998 M GBR Harrogate FC
113 ZINN Maximilian Jakob 1998 M GBR Lampeter
114 FEASTER Robert 1999 M GBR Malvern

Sep 18, 2011 - European Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MOLINARO Romain 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
2 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK
3 HOLLEY Daniel 1996 M USA
3 GOU Jarred 1997 M USA
5 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek 1995 M DEN
6 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
7 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
8 DEAMER Luke     GBR  
9 LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE
10 SILVESTRI Tommaso 1997 M ITA
11 BAILEY George 1995 M GBR Millfield School
12 RAI Rajan 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
13 WOOLLARD Max 1995 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
14 HUNAULT Aurelien 1995 M FRA METZ SE
15 WIELEMANS Timour 1996 M GBR Cambridge Cadets Escrime
16 DUNNILL Oliver 1996 M GBR
17 BENNETT Freddy 1995 M GBR Cambridge Cadets Escrime
18 BIRCH Jai 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
19 RIDSDALE Ethan 1996 M GBR Cardiff
20 BEARDMORE Alexander 1995 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
21 FEASTER John 1997 M GBR Malvern
22 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
23 EVERITT Stefan Elgaard 1995 M DEN Trekanten København
24 BASHIR Ibraham 1996 M GBR Bristol FC
25 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg
26 LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
27 TARANTINO Dimitri 1997 M ITA CUS Siena ASD
28 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC
29 SCHLINDWEIN Alexandre 1995 M GBR Leicester FC
30 BRYANT Lyle 1996 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
31 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER
32 SPENCER-TAYLOR Alexander 1996 M GBR Sheffield Buccaneers
33 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
34 WADDINGTON Oliver 1996 M GBR Hymers
35 MEJLVANG Hans Christian 1997 M DEN
36 LOZOVIK Alan 1997 M GBR Newham Swords
37 WILSON Alexander 1995 M GBR Surrey Sword FC
38 PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
39 ROYER Felix 1997 M GBR Salle Boston
40 TENCA Riccardo 1996 M ITA
41 SCHWALB Keno 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV
42 OSTACCHINI Scott 1995 M GBR Salle Boston
43 NIKOLEIZIG Holger 1995 M GER FSC Nordhausen
44 MINOTT Kamal 1997 M GBR Newham Swords
45 BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston
46 CHANG Jordan 1995 M GBR Harrogate FC
47 PHILLIPS-LANGLEY Thomas 1998 M GBR The Dunes
48 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
49 CLARKE Blaine 1997 M GBR Sherwood Cadets
50 FEASTER Daniel 1995 M GBR Malvern
51 DOLAN George 1998 M GBR
52 MILES Jacob 1995 M GBR Bath Sword Club
53 DODSWORTH Rhys 1995 M GBR Cyrano FC
54 ARCHER Ciaran 1998 M GBR Newham Swords
55 NICHOLAS Kameron 1998 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
56 WOODLEY William 1997 M SUI AFCB Bern
57 KOUDOU Michael 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
58 BERNSTEIN Richard 1996 M GBR Millfield School
59 O'HARA Oscar 1997 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
60 RUSSELL Iain 1996 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club
61 KAYSON Karl 1995 M GBR
62 GUILD William 1995 M GBR Academy
63 FOLEY Cormac 1995 M IRL
64 DEVITT Ronnie 1997 M GBR Cyrano FC
65 JAINATHSINGH Edgar 1995 M NED s.v. En Cavant
66 JORDAN Peter 1996 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
67 LOEKKEGAARD Emil Boegh 1996 M DEN
67 BODELS Callum 1996 M GBR Campbell College
69 PAGE James 1999 M GBR Newham Swords, Fencers Club London
70 GUNDLE Leo 1996 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
71 BOLTON Alexander 1997 M GBR Doncaster FC
72 DOHERTY Nathan 1997 M GBR Sheffield Buccaneers
73 GALLIMORE-TALLEN William 1997 M GBR Four of Clubs
74 HILL Michael 1996 M GBR Regent Fencing Club
75 BURROWS Sean 1996 M GBR Leicester FC
76 ZINN Maximilian Jakob 1998 M GBR Lampeter
77 FEASTER Robert 1999 M GBR Malvern
78 HOUGHTON Jacob 2001 M GBR Abergele
79 OBRETETSKIY Ilya 1997 M GBR Millfield School
79 PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8

Sep 18, 2010 - European Cadet Circuit
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords
2 HENDRIE George 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
3 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
3 KULHANEK Nathan 1994 M NED Zaal Heerooms
5 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg
6 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
7 BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club
8 WATSON Jack 1994 M GBR Affondo
9 ANDERSEN Tobias Alvin 1994 M DEN
10 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
11 KLINGER Felix 1994 M GER FC Regensburg
12 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
13 LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
14 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
15 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
16 SADIQ Hussain 1994 M GBR Academy
17 ST JOHN Charlie 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
18 EVERITT Stefan Elgaard 1995 M DEN Trekanten København
19 OSTACCHINI Scott 1995 M GBR Salle Boston
20 BENNETT Freddy 1995 M GBR Cambridge Cadets Escrime
21 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
22 SAVIN Alexander 1994 M GBR Newham Swords
23 SCHREINER Raphael 1994 M AUT StLFC Graz
24 DE SAINTE CROIX Calum 1994 M GBR Wallace Academy
25 BEARDMORE Alexander 1995 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
26 LEE Toby 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
26 WILDE Ronan 1994 M GBR Soar Valley
28 MARTIN Julius 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
29 EVANS James-Edward 1994 M IRL Millfield
30 SCHLINDWEIN Alexandre 1995 M GBR Leicester FC
31 PATTERSON David 1994 M GBR Grosvenor
32 FEASTER Daniel 1995 M GBR Malvern
33 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
34 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV
35 DONOVAN Alex 1994 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
36 BIRCH Jai 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
36 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København
38 FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FU Wien
39 RIDSDALE Ethan 1996 M GBR Cardiff
40 WOOLLARD Max 1995 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
41 KLOOTS Ward 1994 M NED SC Amsterdam
42 BAILEY George 1995 M GBR Millfield School
43 DEAMER Luke     GBR  
44 FEASTER John 1997 M GBR Malvern
45 SIMKOVIC Vendelin 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
46 CORLETT Thomas 1994 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
47 BAXTER George 1994 M GBR Brentwood School FC
48 CHANG Jordan 1995 M GBR Harrogate FC
49 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg
50 MANSON James 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
51 BRYANT Lyle 1996 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
51 WADDINGTON Oliver 1996 M GBR Hymers
53 MINSHALL William 1994 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club
54 BOESEN Tor Emil 1996 M DEN
55 PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
56 RUSSELL Iain 1996 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club
57 HADLEY James 1996 M GBR Team Melia Fencing Cymru
58 CLARKE Blaine 1997 M GBR Sherwood Cadets
58 BERNSTEIN Richard 1996 M GBR Millfield School
60 LOZOVIK Alan 1997 M GBR Newham Swords
61 LOEKKEGAARD Emil Boegh 1996 M DEN
62 WILSON Alexander 1995 M GBR Surrey Sword FC
63 DAVIDSON Scott 1994 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club
64 DODSWORTH Rhys 1995 M GBR Cyrano FC
65 JORDAN Peter 1996 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
66 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER
67 DEVITT Ronnie 1997 M GBR Cyrano FC
68 SPENCER-TAYLOR Alexander 1996 M GBR Sheffield Buccaneers
69 SAMBROOK Josh 1995 M GBR Cambridge Cadets Escrime
70 WILLSON Daniel 1994 M GBR Wellington Swords
70 DI FRANCESCO Hugo 1996 M GBR Academy
72 ASPDEN Adam 1996 M GBR Eltham College FC
72 WINNEY Edward 1997 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
74 MONK Alex 1994 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club
75 BOLTON Alexander 1997 M GBR Doncaster FC
76 HUGHES Danion 1994 M GBR Wellington Swords