Back to list

History

Jan 9, 2020 - 67. Heidenheimer Pokal
Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
0 F LUND Leonard 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm
0 F GUZHIEV Egor 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg
1 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE
2 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
3 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
3 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
5 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
6 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
7 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
8 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
9 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
10 N DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
11 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
12 N PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 M ITA CS Forlivese
13 N SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK
14 N WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
15 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
16 N MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
17 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
18 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
19 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
20 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
21 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
22 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M
23 N VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
24 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
25 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion
26 N SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
27 N BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
28 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz
29 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
30 N LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
31 N HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
32 N LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec
33 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
34 N HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
35 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
36 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
37 N BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
38 N SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
39 N PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB
40 N MA Segeon 1994 M KOR
41 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais
42 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm
43 N IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
44 N REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
45 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
46 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
46 N THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
48 N MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
49 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
50 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
51 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
52 N KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
53 N UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
54 N ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan
55 N GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud
56 N BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
57 N RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
58 N KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas
59 N HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
60 N BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
61 N KNYSH Oleg 1997 M RUS
62 N ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
63 N FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
64 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
65 N GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO
66 N SONG Jae Ho 1990 M KOR
67 N KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
68 N ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 M ESP CEP-M
68 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
70 N DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
71 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
72 N ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
73 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
74 N CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
75 N STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW
76 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
77 N LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
78 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
79 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
80 N SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv
81 N ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE, SES Sion
82 N KUROCHKIN Andrey 1996 M RUS
83 N OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
84 N ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC
85 N ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
86 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg
87 N FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN
88 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv
89 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
90 N TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
91 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO
92 N FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T
93 N ENGLISH Alexander 2000 M AUS
94 N POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
95 N WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
96 N CHAKAROV Ilia 1999 M BUL Cherno more 69
97 N ROA Hernando 1995 M COL
98 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
99 N NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
100 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
101 N ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala
102 N VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
103 N MURAKAMI Satoki 1991 M JPN
104 N STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm
105 N ELSAYED Mohamed 2003 M EGY
106 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
107 N CROOK Lachlan 1998 M AUS
108 N YATES Domenic 1999 M AUS
109 N LIU Yongchuang 1999 M CHN
110 N LI Bing 1994 M CHN
111 N CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo
112 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
113 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
114 N SCHUMACHER Cooper 1994 M USA
115 N FOUGY Nathan 1996 M FRA NORMANDIE EE
116 N FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
117 N NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
118 N MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club
119 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
119 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR
121 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
122 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
123 N HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich
123 N PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN BHSE
125 N HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
126 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc
126 N GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
128 N UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
129 N FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
130 N JUNG Seungho 2002 M KOR
131 N MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG
131 N RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
133 N KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
134 N ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
135 N SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC
136 N BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
137 N ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman 1993 M KGZ
138 N PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
139 N GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
140 N CALDERON Diego 2000 M ESP COE-M
141 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
142 N RUDYKH Daniil 1999 M RUS
143 N SANER Harry 2000 M RSA (Wits Johannesburg), TFS Johannesburg
144 N ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
145 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
146 N TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
146 N YOO Justin 1997 M USA
148 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
149 N JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
150 N LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
151 N GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
152 N BECKER Philipp 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R., FCB Bern
153 N TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
154 N ALDAWOOD Jawad 1999 M KSA
155 N MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Offenbach
156 N CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
157 N KAULL James 1991 M USA
158 N ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev
159 N JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 M SVK BSK Bratislava
160 N ROD Max 1993 M POR La Maison de l'Escrime, EBAI
161 N BAUDUNOV Khasan 2001 M UZB
162 N BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN Vasas
163 N GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T
164 N BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
165 N RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN
165 N GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club
167 N METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion
168 N AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
168 N SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
170 N SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare
171 N NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki
172 N DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano
173 N JEONG Seyun 1998 M KOR
174 N BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
175 N OPALKA Michal 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
176 N PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
177 N FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
178 N RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch, SEB Basel
179 N MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona
179 N GIEßER Leon 2001 M GER FC Leipzig
181 N GONELL Gerard 2000 M ESP SEA-T
182 N UJVARI Andras 2001 M HUN BHSE
183 N BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas
183 N BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
185 N ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS
186 N ROUSEV Rosislav 1986 M BUL
187 A FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale
188 N KWON Jaeseon 1998 M KOR
189 N CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
189 N GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
191 N DE MOLA Daniel 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
192 N FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais
193 N RADFORD Kristian 1989 M AUS
194 N MITRICA Alin 1987 M ROU CSU Craiova
195 N MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice
196 N TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
196 N KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
198 N NDJEKA Jesse 2001 M RSA TFS Johannesburg
198 N YU Siming 2001 M CHN
198 N GARCIA Eduardo 1998 M PER
201 N WRIGHT John 1991 M CAN
202 N CAICEDO Fabian 1999 M VEN
203 N KIM Daeeon 1998 M KOR
204 N HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
205 N OPREA Mihail 1998 M ROU LPS Craiova
206 N ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 M KUW
206 N MA Xiao 2001 M CHN
208 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion
208 N BIDOVEC Jan 1989 M SLO SS Tabor, FCB Bern
208 N TAJIRI Kodai 1999 M JPN
211 N LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK
212 N SMITH Dwight 1987 M USA
213 N BALCAR Josef 1998 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
214 N VAN GAMEREN Axl 1993 M NED Schermacademie Zair
215 N GALLAGHER PELLETIER Samuel 1987 M CAN
216 N ZHAO Yufeng 1996 M CHN
217 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
218 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
219 N VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós
220 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK
221 N NAGY David 1999 M HUN Vasas
221 N SZEP Marton 1998 M ROU CS Satu Mare
223 N BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE
224 N SALM Juri 1984 M EST
225 N PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
226 N HOUSIEAUX Marc 1988 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
227 N FURUTA Ikuo 1997 M JPN
228 N HAYES Isaac 1998 M AUS
229 N KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København
230 N ALI Idiris 1995 M GBR
231 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
232 N STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK
232 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon
234 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm
235 N FENDT Lucas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB
236 N GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki, DIF Stockholm
236 N ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 1996 M KSA
238 N KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
238 N BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
240 N BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
241 N NOLLNER Dylan 1992 M USA
242 N CIOVICA Lucian 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova
242 N BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
242 N MILNER Maxton 1992 M GBR
245 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
245 N HUSEMANN Luca 1999 M GER EFG Essen
247 N YU Lefan 1998 M CHN
248 N MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
248 N CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat 2002 M THA
250 N LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen
250 N LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
250 N BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
253 N TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
253 N MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv
255 N BESTER Christiaan 2002 M RSA Pro-Motion Training Facility
256 N STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice
257 N KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch
258 N PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova
259 N FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK
260 N PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
261 N BUHDEIMA Khaled 1983 M LBA
262 N LOSEVSKIY Sergey 1983 M RSA TFS Johannesburg
263 N KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
264 N TYCHLER Pavel 1998 M RSA TFS Johannesburg
265 N REZNIKOVICH Leonid 1968 M MLT Chelsea Fencing Club
266 N LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
267 N ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
268 N HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
269 N STURGEON William 1994 M GBR Ddraig Wern Gwernyfed
270 N BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen
271 N GROVER Elliott 1994 M GBR Haverstock FC
272 N NORMAN Riley 1999 M CAN
273 N GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm
274 N MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
275 N GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
275 N RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK
275 N FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier 1998 M ESP SAE-M
275 N MAYNARD Calum 1993 M GBR
279 N YARINOVSKY Tomer 2001 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
280 N VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
281 N EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
282 N PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova
282 N NICKELS Alexeij 1993 M LUX CE Sud
282 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
285 N CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm
286 N LEE Simon Renjie 2003 M SGP SSP
286 N TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
288 N SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova
289 N FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm
290 N BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
291 N RUSSO Andrea 1994 M ITA CS Formia
291 N DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
293 N TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW
293 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano
295 N HOCH André HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
296 N MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M
297 N ENZMANN Jonas ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig
298 N ELGENDY Ahmed 2000 M EGY
299 N KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
300 N KURZ JORDAN Max 1998 M URU
301 N SCHANZLEH Thom 1990 M NED Schermacademie Zair
302 N LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm
302 N RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg
304 N BIANCHIN Mark 1987 M AUS
305 N ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
306 N COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
307 N BISHOP William 1990 M NZL
308 N ALIEV Khalid 2001 M AZE
308 N MATKERIMOV Nazarbek 1996 M KGZ
310 N LEE Jungham 1991 M KOR
311 N BERGH Casper 1995 M NOR Bergens FK
312 N CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres 2001 M COL
313 N SZALAY Jan 1992 M SVK BA - M.P.C. Slovakia
314 N KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook
315 N CAN Baris 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
316 N HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
317 N DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava
318 N DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
319 N JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK
320 N LINSBERGER Michael 1991 M AUT SU Wien 9
320 N OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK
320 N SEPP Tony 2000 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
320 N SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
324 N KRAHER Martin 1998 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
325 N RAMI Aissam 1975 M MAR ST GRATIEN
325 N CIOBANU Radu 1986 M MDA PST Trier
327 N BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve
328 N DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club

Jan 10, 2019 - 66. Heidenheimer Pokal
Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
2 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
3 N BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
3 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
5 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
6 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
7 N HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
8 N NAGY David 1999 M HUN Vasas
9 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
10 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
11 N FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN
12 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
13 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
13 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
15 N RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN
16 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
17 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
18 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv
19 N FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale
20 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO
21 N PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
22 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
23 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm
24 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M
25 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc
26 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
27 N MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
28 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
29 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
30 N ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
31 N SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
32 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
33 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
34 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
35 N MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
36 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
37 N KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
38 N VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
39 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
40 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
41 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
42 N MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby
43 N BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas
44 N GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO
45 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
46 N LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN
47 N PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
48 N ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan
49 N MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG
50 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion
51 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
52 N FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
53 N NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
54 N BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
55 N BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE
56 N ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS
57 N STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW
58 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais
59 N PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN
60 N LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
61 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
62 N ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
63 N MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club
64 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
65 N DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE
66 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
67 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
68 N KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas
69 N LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
70 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
71 N DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
72 N RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
73 N TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea
74 N SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
75 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
76 N DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano
77 N HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
78 N RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch, SEB Basel
79 N TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
79 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg
81 N CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES
82 N XUE Yangdong 1996 M CHN
82 N RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
84 N ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
85 N TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW
86 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
87 N KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch
88 N KRAFT Dennis 1986 M USA
89 N NINOMIYA Kosuke 1998 M JPN
90 N PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB
91 N CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
92 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
93 N NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
94 N GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
95 N POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED FC Almere
96 N HOCH André HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
97 N SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv
98 N ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE, SES Sion
99 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
100 N GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
101 N BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
102 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
102 N BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
104 N BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
104 N LIMAREV Ivan 1998 M RUS
106 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
107 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano
108 N KIM Myeongki 1998 M KOR
109 N LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
110 N ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
111 N RAMI Aissam 1975 M MAR ST GRATIEN
112 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
113 N ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC
114 N GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
115 N MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice
116 N SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
117 N HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
117 N OPALKA Michal 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
119 N ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev
120 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
121 N CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice
122 N GARCIA Eduardo 1998 M PER
123 N ELSOKKARY Ahmad 1997 M EGY
124 N RADFORD Kristian 1989 M AUS
124 N SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
124 N MACSKA Adam 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare
127 N STUMPF Janek 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
128 N NOLLNER Dylan 1992 M USA
129 N MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
130 N KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
131 N BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
132 N KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
132 N WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
134 N MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona
135 N ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
136 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
137 N WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
138 N MAKAROVAS Tomas 1985 M LTU
139 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
140 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
141 N KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
142 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
143 N FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
144 N KIM Kyoung-Suk 1982 M KOR
145 N KUROCHKIN Andrey 1996 M RUS
146 N POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
147 N FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T
148 N SON Taejin 1996 M KOR
148 N CONRAD Nicolas 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE
150 N ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 M ESP CEP-M
151 N SALM Juri 1984 M EST
152 N GONELL Gerard 2000 M ESP SEA-T
153 N MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv
154 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm
155 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR
156 N LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK
157 N KAULL James 1991 M USA
158 N UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
159 N GEDZO Andzej 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon
160 N LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
161 N ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala
162 N HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig
163 N CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo
164 N BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
165 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
166 N BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
166 N FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier 1998 M ESP SAE-M
168 N ZHU Haiyu 1997 M CHN
168 N NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki
170 N KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
171 N DE MOLA Daniel 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
172 N GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T
173 N SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
174 N TAJIRI Kodai 1999 M JPN
175 N BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
175 N WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
175 N GROSSE Arthur 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
178 N ZHAO Yufeng 1996 M CHN
179 N IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
180 N LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen
181 N CHICHEV Vladimir 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg
182 N ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 M KUW
182 N METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion
184 N MARENCO Federico 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
185 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
186 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon
187 N KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
188 N DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS
188 N MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
190 N PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN BHSE
191 N BON Gregory 1996 M FRA AMIENS CE
192 N HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
192 N JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
192 N AVAERT Arnaud 1980 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
195 N WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel
195 N BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent
197 N CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas 1995 M HKG
198 N GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
199 N TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
200 N HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
201 N SZILAGYI Balazs 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare
201 N CANAUX Gabriel 1996 M USA
203 N SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
203 N LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon 2002 M COL
205 N STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
205 N VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
207 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
208 N CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat 2002 M THA
209 N YU Lefan 1998 M CHN
209 N FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
211 N CRUZ Joao Rodrigo 1998 M POR CAE
212 N FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
213 N KRAHER Martin 1998 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
214 N KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
215 N HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting
216 N BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo 1999 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA
216 N KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
218 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
219 N MURAKAMI Satoki 1991 M JPN
220 N NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
221 N SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
222 N KALININAS Leonardas 2000 M LTU
223 N KISS Gergo 1993 M HUN ZVE
224 N VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós
225 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
226 N HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich
226 N BUSNARDO Luca 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
228 N SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC
229 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
230 N CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE
231 N D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha
232 N CAICEDO Fabian 1999 M VEN
233 N BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
233 N ROD Max 1993 M POR La Maison de l'Escrime, EBAI
235 N PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
235 N TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
237 N GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm
238 N KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
238 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz
240 N LEE Samson Mun Hou 1986 M SGP Blade
241 N ENGLISH Alexander 2000 M AUS
241 N FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
243 N DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
243 N YARINOVSKY Tomer 2001 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
243 N ANDREU ALMANSA Marc 1996 M ESP SEA-T
243 N PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
243 N SZEP Marton 1998 M ROU CS Satu Mare
248 N COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
249 N WONG Kevin 1996 M HKG
250 N CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
250 N KURZ JORDAN Max 1998 M URU
252 N NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
253 N BAROUSKI Dzmitry 1991 M BLR SC TUFB
254 N TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
254 N MURAYAMA Kentaro 1998 M JPN
256 N PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
257 N ROUSEV Rosislav 1986 M BUL
258 N YE Donggeun 1997 M KOR
259 N GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud
259 N TALAN Jan 2000 M GER USC München
259 N SONGPRAPHAI Wongsathon 1993 M THA
262 N BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
263 N FRIDMAN Daniel 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
264 N UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
265 N MARKEVICIUS Povilas 1998 M LTU Gintarine spaga
266 N FREWIN James 1993 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC
267 N DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht
267 N FURUTA Ikuo 1997 M JPN
269 N DUBOUSKI Pavel 1997 M BLR
270 N LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
270 N EAST William 1999 M GBR
272 N DERKSEN Ruben 2000 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
273 N KAMAL Hussain 1991 M KUW
274 N KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
275 N GROVER Elliott 1994 M GBR Haverstock FC
276 N CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
277 N BLOMMAERT Felix 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent
278 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE
279 N TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
280 N ALI Idiris 1995 M GBR
281 N DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
282 N GECKELER Dominik 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen
283 N SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare
284 N ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 1996 M KSA
285 N BUREZ Olivier 1991 M BEL Confrerie Gent
286 N TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
287 N TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
288 N OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
289 N BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
290 N MÜLLER Luis 1998 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch
290 N OGILVIE Sheldon 1998 M NZL
290 N PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
293 N DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava
294 N ENZMANN Jonas ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig
294 N NICHOLS Harrison 1996 M GBR
296 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
297 N HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz
298 N HAYES Isaac 1998 M AUS
298 N LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm
300 N HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
301 N WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC
301 N SANER Harry 2000 M RSA (Wits Johannesburg), TFS Johannesburg
303 N TYCHLER Pavel 1998 M RSA TFS Johannesburg
303 N MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M
305 N BANYAI Botond 1999 M HUN Vasas
306 N OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK
307 N MAYNARD Calum 1993 M GBR
308 N SINGKHAM Nattiphong 2001 M THA
309 N KARPOV Viacheslav 1997 M BLR SCAF RB
310 N EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
311 N MOHR FALLAS Konrad 1997 M CRC
312 N CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
313 N SON Minseong 1999 M KOR
313 N GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club
315 N ANUPONGKUNKIT Kantaphat 1991 M THA
316 N ALBELOUSHI Abdullah 1993 M KUW
316 N BALLIVIAN Jose Fernando 1999 M BOL
318 N KULESOVS Vadims KULESOVS Vadims 1992 M LAT FC Grunewald
319 N PACHECO Edgar Elier 1997 M MEX
320 N SCHALLER Martin 1970 M AUT TI Innsbruck
320 N SANER Jeremy 1998 M RSA TFS Johannesburg
322 N HAREL Jason 1994 M CAN
323 N SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
324 N MILNER Maxton 1992 M GBR

Jan 25, 2018 - 65. Heidenheimer Pokal
Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
2 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
3 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan
3 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
5 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale
6 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
7 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
8 NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
9 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
10 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
11 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
12 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
13 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
14 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
14 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
16 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas
17 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive
18 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
19 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
20 ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
21 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
22 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
23 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
24 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
25 MUNZONE Edoardo 1988 M ITA
26 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M
27 JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc
28 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
29 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
30 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
31 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
32 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
33 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
34 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
35 KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
36 VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
37 HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
38 BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
39 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
40 SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
41 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
42 CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR
43 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm
44 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
45 BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
46 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
47 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
47 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv
49 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
50 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO
51 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea
52 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK
53 WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
54 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
55 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
56 SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
57 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW
58 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
59 JIANG Chenyang 1992 M CHN
60 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
61 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion
62 DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
63 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
64 KIM Seung Gu 1981 M KOR
65 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN
66 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN
67 BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN Vasas
68 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano
69 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
70 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
71 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
72 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
72 MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
74 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN
75 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE
76 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
77 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
78 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
78 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
80 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
81 LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
82 VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
83 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv
84 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
85 ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS
85 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
87 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
88 ZHAO Yufeng 1996 M CHN
89 RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
90 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
91 ROD Max 1993 M POR La Maison de l'Escrime, EBAI
92 KUROCHKIN Andrey 1996 M RUS
92 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
94 CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo
95 SZCZEPANOWSKI Tomasz 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
96 WEISS Lewis 1994 M USA
97 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano
98 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
99 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
100 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
101 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud
101 SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv
101 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
104 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
105 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
106 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht
107 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
108 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
109 MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
110 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
111 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
112 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO
113 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW
114 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
114 SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm
116 ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE, SES Sion
117 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
118 BIDOVEC Jan 1989 M SLO SS Tabor, FCB Bern
119 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
120 MACSKA Adam 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare
121 KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
122 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz
123 KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
124 ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
125 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby
126 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
127 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
128 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
129 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
130 D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha
131 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
132 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala
133 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
134 KNYSH Oleg 1997 M RUS
135 JUNG Byeungchan 1995 M KOR
136 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
137 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
137 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
137 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
140 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion
141 GOLEC Pawel 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
142 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
143 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
144 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club
145 ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
146 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós
147 HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
148 AVAERT Arnaud 1980 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
149 ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
150 PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB
151 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch, SEB Basel
152 WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
153 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
154 ROUSEV Rosislav 1986 M BUL
155 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice
156 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
157 GROVER Elliott 1994 M GBR Haverstock FC
158 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
159 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
160 NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
161 KAULL James 1991 M USA
162 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
163 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
164 LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
165 FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T
166 EWART Stephen 1999 M USA
167 RADFORD Kristian 1989 M AUS
168 RODRIGUEZ FIDALGO Cristobal 1991 M ESP
169 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
170 ZHU Yichen 1996 M CHN
171 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
172 ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
172 MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona
174 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
175 STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice
176 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
177 ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata
178 FENYVESI Csaba 1996 M HUN Vasas
179 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
180 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK
181 ANDREU ALMANSA Marc 1996 M ESP SEA-T
182 CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES
183 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
184 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
185 GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
186 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
187 ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
188 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
188 FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
190 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm
190 BUYANOV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
192 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
192 LUND Leonard 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm
192 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg
195 XUE Yangdong 1996 M CHN
195 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
195 LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais
198 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
199 MITSCHANG Robert 1983 M GER SV Esslingen
200 SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
201 TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
202 GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
203 LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
203 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE
203 MARINOV Kiril 1988 M BUL
206 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare
207 YOO Justin 1997 M USA
208 KNYAZEV Igor 1991 M UZB
209 BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
210 ZAFIROV Ivan 1992 M BUL Sofia
211 YASU Masato 1998 M JPN
212 AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
213 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN BHSE
214 ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 M ESP CEP-M
215 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
216 KRAFT Dennis 1986 M USA
217 BERKEL Dominik 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
218 DIKOV Plamen 1998 M BUL National Sport´s Academy
218 KARPOV Viacheslav 1997 M BLR SCAF RB
220 HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
221 NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
221 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub, SEB Basel
223 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais
224 GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T
225 MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
225 WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel
227 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
228 KAMAL Hussain 1991 M KUW
229 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK
230 PECK Harry 1996 M MLT
231 ENGLISH Alexander 2000 M AUS
231 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
231 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare
234 SIMA Gustaf 1986 M SWE UF Uppsala
235 KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch
235 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
235 BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
235 AVERBUCH Lev 1991 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
239 BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN Vasas
240 GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
240 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm
240 MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M
243 MATHIS Kei 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich
244 TAJIRI Kodai 1999 M JPN
244 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
244 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
247 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala
247 BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 1985 M ARG
247 PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
250 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
251 THEWANGER Emil 1999 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
252 PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 M ITA CS Forlivese
252 GONZALEZ Alexander 1986 M COL
254 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
255 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
256 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC
256 GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club
256 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
259 SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
259 CURRAN JONES Tomas 1995 M GBR Brixton FC
261 BURGUN Alexandre 1985 M AUS RENNES CSG
261 QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
261 LEE Samson Mun Hou 1986 M SGP Blade
264 DUBOUSKI Pavel 1997 M BLR
265 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz
266 TIAN John 1999 M AUS
267 HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1996 M VEN
268 ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm
269 ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 M KUW
270 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern
271 HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
272 ALEGRE Rodrigo 1998 M ESP SAES-BU
273 MURAYAMA Kentaro 1998 M JPN
274 TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
275 GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
276 SENDUT Emir 1992 M TUR Coskunoz SK
277 SPONGA Luca 1991 M SUI ZFC Zürich
278 WONG Kevin 1996 M HKG
279 KARAKOLIS Kosmas 1992 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
280 MCGLADE Daniel 1996 M GBR
280 SHELLEY Jeremy 1987 M AUS
282 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
283 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha
284 MENDES Tarcisio 2001 M BRA BTC Barroca
285 HAYES Isaac 1998 M AUS
285 HOCH André HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
287 NINOMIYA Kosuke 1998 M JPN
288 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz
288 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
290 MILNER Maxton 1992 M GBR
291 LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm
292 HAY Christopher 1992 M GBR Wellington Swords
292 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen, Bygdø FK
294 CROOK Lachlan 1998 M AUS
294 HABARTA Ondrej 1992 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske
296 JULIO Gabriel 1998 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
297 PACHECO Edgar Elier 1997 M MEX
298 GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki, DIF Stockholm
299 LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen
299 KRAHER Martin 1998 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
301 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
302 DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
303 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE
304 TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
304 SHINOHARA Mizuki 1997 M JPN
304 ALAJMI Badr Mohammad 1999 M KUW
307 NASIRDINOV Abdulbosid 1997 M UZB
307 DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS
309 DLOUHY Christopher 1999 M CAN
309 MCINTOSH Sadler 1998 M CAN
309 ALBELOUSHI Abdullah 1993 M KUW
309 DAVIES Nicholas 1990 M AUS
313 FAGELL Maximilian 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm
314 PUCHACHER Felix 1999 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt

Jan 26, 2017 - 64. Heidenheimer Pokal
Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
2 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
3 KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas
3 KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
5 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
6 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive
7 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
8 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
9 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
10 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
11 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale
12 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
13 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
14 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz
15 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
16 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
17 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
18 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan
19 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
20 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
21 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
22 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW
23 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
24 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
25 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
26 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
27 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN
28 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M
29 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
30 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm
31 VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
32 LI Zhen 1992 M CHN
33 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
34 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
35 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
36 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
37 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
38 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO
39 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
40 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
41 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE
42 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE
43 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN
44 ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
45 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
45 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano
47 ROD Max 1993 M POR La Maison de l'Escrime, EBAI
48 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
49 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
50 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
51 TAN Guangzeng 1997 M CHN
52 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
53 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
54 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
55 SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv
56 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
57 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
58 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
59 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv
60 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
61 KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
62 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
63 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
64 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
65 SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
66 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
67 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
68 ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander 1993 M VEN
69 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
70 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz
71 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion
72 RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
72 LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
74 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
75 KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
76 ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
77 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK
78 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
79 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
80 WEISS Lewis 1994 M USA
81 SCHIAVINA Riccardo 1989 M ITA
81 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
83 SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
84 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
85 PARIZAT Amit 1996 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon
86 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
87 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch, SEB Basel
88 AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
89 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm
90 NARITA Ryosuke 1994 M JPN
91 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
92 BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
93 CAI Zhengnan 1992 M CHN
93 BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN Vasas
95 KITAMURA Naoyuki 1992 M JPN
96 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
97 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
98 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
99 FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T
100 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel
101 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
102 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala
103 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
104 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN BHSE
105 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm
106 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN
107 ESMAEILI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
108 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
109 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW
110 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO
111 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
112 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB
113 JAFARI Hossein 1994 M IRI
113 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
115 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
116 YAU Shun Him Himson 1994 M HKG
117 AMPALOV Georges 1982 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS
118 SONG Jae Ho 1990 M KOR
118 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud
120 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
121 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
122 ANDREU ALMANSA Marc 1996 M ESP SEA-T
123 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
124 HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
125 NEMTYREV Konstantin 1994 M RUS
126 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club
126 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
128 NAGY David 1999 M HUN Vasas
129 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
130 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
131 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea
132 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
133 LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen
133 LIU Chzhan Shan 1992 M RUS
135 KUROCHKIN Andrey 1996 M RUS
136 HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
137 MA Segeon 1994 M KOR
138 DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS
138 MURAYAMA Kentaro 1998 M JPN
140 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
141 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
142 SENDUT Emir 1992 M TUR Coskunoz SK
143 ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
144 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich
145 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm
146 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
147 KNYAZEV Igor 1991 M UZB
148 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
149 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice
150 CHEN Zhaohao 1996 M CHN
151 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
152 GUBIN Nikita 1994 M RUS
153 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
154 HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
155 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
156 CHUANG Po Yu 1997 M TPE
157 MITRICA Alin 1987 M ROU CSU Craiova
158 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
159 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
160 WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
161 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
162 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
163 LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
164 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
164 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
166 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
166 CANAUX Gabriel 1996 M USA
168 VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
169 PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova
170 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano
171 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas
172 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
173 GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T
174 CIPRIANI Andrea 1989 M ITA
175 KARADENIZ Okan 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK
175 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
177 DYACHENKO Vsevolod 1991 M UKR
178 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
179 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE
180 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
181 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
182 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
183 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M
184 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
185 DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo 1993 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
186 FREIMAN Samuel 1995 M USA
186 XUE Yangdong 1996 M CHN
186 SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova
189 MACIEJCZYK Piotr 1989 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
190 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
191 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
191 TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
193 GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club
194 YERGLER Jonathan 1991 M USA
194 PINTO Santiago 1992 M COL C.E.E. Madrid
196 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv
196 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare
198 WONG Kevin 1996 M HKG
198 ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 M ESP CEP-M
200 YARINOVSKY Roman 1991 M ISR
201 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
201 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
203 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
204 DRAGOMIR Liviu 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova
205 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm
206 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós
207 AL SHAYA Salem 1984 M KUW
208 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
209 REZAEI TADI Mohammad 1981 M IRI
210 TING Hong Kai 1994 M TPE
211 LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
212 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
213 SEIDEL Rudger SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB
214 HAYES Isaac 1998 M AUS
215 KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
216 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
217 STASZULONEK Aleksander 1993 M POL Piast Gliwice
218 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha
219 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
219 SZWALBE Rafal 1991 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
221 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
222 ASHKANANI Faisal 1990 M KUW
223 ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC
224 PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
225 OMONT Benoit 1991 M LUX LAVAL CE, CE Sud
226 WU Yu Ting 1995 M TPE
227 KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn 1993 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
228 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais
229 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC
230 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
231 BAROUSKI Dzmitry 1991 M BLR SC TUFB
231 BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN Vasas
233 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen
233 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub, SEB Basel
233 KARAKOLIS Kosmas 1992 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
236 TIAN Dongshan 1994 M CHN
236 KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
238 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
239 TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
239 SHELLEY Jeremy 1987 M AUS
239 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki
242 MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M
243 PUERTO Andres 1995 M ESP SAE-M
244 BONDE David 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK
245 KIM Daewoong 1998 M KOR
246 HABARTA Ondrej 1992 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske
247 PEH Kelvin 1998 M AUS
247 USMANOV Nadirbek 1973 M UZB
249 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
249 CROOK Lachlan 1998 M AUS
251 PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB
252 BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 1985 M ARG
253 HARTMANN Martin 1987 M CZE Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
254 BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
254 CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES
256 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
257 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala
258 DUBOUSKI Pavel 1997 M BLR
259 GONZALEZ Alexander 1986 M COL
260 NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
261 HO Hon Kiu 2000 M HKG
262 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot
262 YATES Domenic 1999 M AUS
264 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
265 SCHUMACHER Cooper 1994 M USA
266 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC
267 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
267 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK
269 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC
270 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
271 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg
271 YANG I Ting 1991 M TPE
273 HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
273 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
275 LUNDBLAD Tomas 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala
275 AVAERT Arnaud 1980 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
277 WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel
278 MIHRIOGLU Harun 1996 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK
279 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK
280 LAW Shiu Chung 1998 M HKG
281 GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki, DIF Stockholm
281 CHEN Tsung Lin 1993 M TPE
284 KARPOV Viacheslav 1997 M BLR SCAF RB
284 MORRIS Mark 1999 M AUS
286 KIM Myeongki 1998 M KOR
287 HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz
288 LAU Ho Chuen 2000 M HKG
289 OZTUNC Omer Kaan 1997 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK
290 ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm
291 RUSHOLME COBB Isaac 1999 M NZL
292 RADFORD Kristian 1989 M AUS
293 DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
294 HSU Ko Han 1997 M TPE
295 SAY Ali Ege 1999 M TUR
296 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
297 SOBIROB Sanjarbek 1999 M UZB
298 SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER
299 BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
300 TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
301 NASIRDINOV Abdulbosid 1997 M UZB
302 MANDOKI Sandor 1984 M USA
302 DANIIL SIATERLIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
304 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
305 SIAMIOTIS Georgios 1991 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
306 AL HERZ Mohammed 1989 M KUW
307 MOHR FALLAS Konrad 1997 M CRC
308 PAPADOPOULOS Vasileios 1983 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS

Jan 21, 2016 - 63. Heidenheimer Pokal
Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
F MILIC Marko 1978 M SRB
F ESMAEILI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
F DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
1 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
2 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
3 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
3 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
5 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
6 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive
7 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
8 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
9 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
10 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
11 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
12 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
13 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
14 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
15 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
16 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
17 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
18 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
19 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
20 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
21 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
22 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
23 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
24 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M
25 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN
26 FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
27 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm
28 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
29 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale
30 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich
31 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
32 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW
33 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
34 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
35 JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
36 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
37 KIM Seung Gu 1981 M KOR
38 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
38 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas
40 LI Zhen 1992 M CHN
41 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
42 MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M
43 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
44 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
45 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel
46 RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
47 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN
48 FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
49 BAROGLIO Andrea 1987 M ITA CS Casale
50 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN
51 KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
52 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
53 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
54 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
54 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
56 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting
57 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan
57 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
59 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano
60 NGUYEN Tien Nhat 1990 M VIE
61 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER
62 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
63 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW
64 NABIL Ahmed 1986 M EGY
65 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
66 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
67 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
68 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala
69 ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
70 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
71 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare
72 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE
73 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
74 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion
75 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
76 LELION Jean 1981 M CAN
77 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
78 KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
79 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
80 VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
81 BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
82 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
83 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
84 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
85 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK
86 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
86 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern
88 ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
89 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE
90 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot
91 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
92 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
93 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
94 NOLLNER Dylan 1992 M USA
95 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
96 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO
97 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE
98 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
99 JIMENEZ ORTIZ Aaron Jose 1993 M VEN
100 HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
101 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
102 VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
103 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
104 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
105 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
106 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
107 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
108 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
109 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
110 BIANCHIN Mark 1987 M AUS
111 GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club
112 KIM Jaewon 1998 M KOR
113 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
114 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice
115 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
115 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
117 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
118 DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
119 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER
120 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
120 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
122 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE
123 KITAMURA Naoyuki 1992 M JPN
124 KEYHANI Mohammad Ali 1991 M IRI
125 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz
126 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
127 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea
128 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN BHSE
129 ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
130 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
131 ROD Max 1993 M POR La Maison de l'Escrime, EBAI
132 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
133 GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor
134 SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
135 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
136 SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
137 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
138 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting
139 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
140 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
141 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
142 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz
143 TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
143 ADEL Abdelrahman 1996 M EGY
143 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
143 MA Segeon 1994 M KOR
147 SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
148 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
149 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha
150 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
151 PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB
152 LAU Kam Tan 1980 M HKG
153 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
154 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano
155 USMANOV Nadirbek 1973 M UZB
156 ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
157 BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN Vasas
158 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós
159 OMONT Benoit 1991 M LUX LAVAL CE, CE Sud
160 ELSOKKARY Ahmad 1997 M EGY
161 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
162 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
163 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv
164 XU Jingjing 1992 M CHN
165 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
165 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare
167 ABDELKADER Ahmed 1997 M EGY
167 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
169 CONSTANTINESCU Ioan 1996 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti
170 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
171 JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
172 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
173 LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
174 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud
175 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
176 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
177 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
178 MELOCCHI Tomaso 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg
179 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
180 KARKALIK Matej 1991 M SVK BSK Bratislava
180 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
182 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
183 ZHAKUPOV Kirill 1993 M KAZ
184 DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS
185 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC
185 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
187 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
188 BONDE David 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK
189 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
190 ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
191 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
192 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
193 HOUSE Alex 1994 M USA
194 FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans
195 HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER
195 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
197 FREIMAN Samuel 1995 M USA
198 CANAUX Gabriel 1996 M USA
199 YAU Shun Him Himson 1994 M HKG
199 NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
201 MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
201 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz
203 NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
204 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
205 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
205 FRAS Felix 1993 M POL KKS Krakow
207 SVALHEIM Anders 1988 M NOR Bygdø FK
208 FRÖSCHL Lucas FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB
209 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M
210 KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn 1993 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
211 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm
212 PACEK Andrzej 1991 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
212 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
214 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB
215 HANINA Saar 1993 M ISR Maccabi Maalot
216 DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
216 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
218 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki
219 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
220 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE
221 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
222 ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK
223 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
223 LOVRIC Ivan 1992 M CRO MK Split
225 MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
225 CADE Maxime Ichem 1994 M ALG EPINAL SE
227 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
228 TSUI Yiu Chung 1978 M HKG
229 KELLER Kai-Moritz KELLER Kai-Moritz 1982 M USA
230 RADFORD Kristian 1989 M AUS
230 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
232 ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK
233 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
234 HABARTA Ondrej 1992 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske
235 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch, SEB Basel
236 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch
237 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK
237 BALENT Uros 1980 M SLO
239 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
240 ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata
241 TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
241 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting
243 BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
244 BISHOP William 1990 M NZL
245 RAFIDI Joseph 1992 M USA
246 BORISEVICH Yavgen 1996 M BLR Dinamo
247 ASHOURI Taher 1990 M IRI
248 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
249 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht
250 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
251 CHU Sum Wai 1997 M HKG
252 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
253 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
254 ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm
255 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
256 BOGDANOV Alexander 1994 M ISR Maccabi Maalot
257 PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
258 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
259 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
260 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm
261 LAVOIE Vincent 1989 M CAN
262 BEAULIEU Loic 1998 M CAN
262 MILLER Malcolm 1998 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
264 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
264 DIAFONIDIS Theofilos 1983 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
266 TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
267 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
268 KARPOV Viacheslav 1997 M BLR SCAF RB
269 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare
269 LEWIS James 1989 M AUS
271 BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping
271 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve
273 PARIZAT Amit 1996 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon
274 SHAIDA Pavel 1989 M BLR
274 RAZ Ori 1997 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
274 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern
277 DUBOUSKI Pavel 1997 M BLR
278 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen, Bygdø FK
279 ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
279 LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen
281 KARADENIZ Okan 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK
282 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
283 ZHANG Yu 1996 M CHN
284 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
285 STEIS Lukas 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu
286 FEMENIAS-METIVET Clement 1994 M CAN
287 OOSTHOF Ryan 1991 M NED SC Midden Nederland
288 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFK Alingsås
288 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK
288 VIDAL Enrique 1978 M ESP CREA-M
291 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
292 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm
293 ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
294 SPANO Gabriel 1998 M AUS VRI FC Melbourne
296 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
297 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais
298 GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
299 OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK
299 REGIBEAU Gaspard 1992 M BEL CE Charlemagne
299 SHELLEY Jeremy 1987 M AUS
302 GOKBULUT Orkun 1997 M TUR Konya Ferdi
303 CUBELLS Eduardo 1991 M ESP COE-M
304 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
305 CHEUNG Shu Sum 1997 M HKG
306 KARAKUS Mustafa Mert 1995 M TUR
307 TURKER Osman Orcun 1993 M TUR
9999 A ABDELMALAK Daveed 1996 M EGY

Jan 22, 2015 - 62. Heidenheimer Pokal
Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
2 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
3 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm
3 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
5 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
6 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
7 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
8 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
9 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
10 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
11 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
12 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
13 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
14 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M
15 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN
16 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
17 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
18 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
19 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
20 ZHANG Chengjie 1987 M CHN
21 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki
22 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
23 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
24 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
25 JIANG Chenyang 1992 M CHN
26 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich
26 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm
28 ZHARSKYY Valeriy 1988 M UKR KIEW
29 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
30 CHERNYKH Alexander 1976 M KGZ
31 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
32 NABIL Ahmed 1986 M EGY
33 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
34 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
35 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
36 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
37 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern
38 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare
39 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
40 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive
41 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve
42 BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN Vasas
43 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
44 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
45 JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
46 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
47 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
48 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
49 PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
50 SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
51 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
52 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
53 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
54 NI Jun 1988 M CHN
55 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER
56 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
57 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting
58 NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
59 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
59 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
61 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
62 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
63 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
64 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
65 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
66 ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T
67 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
68 RADFORD Kristian 1989 M AUS
69 UNGAR Benjamin 1986 M USA
70 YAU Shun Him Himson 1994 M HKG
71 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
72 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
72 SON Taejin 1996 M KOR
74 GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
75 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK
76 DYACHENKO Vsevolod 1991 M UKR
77 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
78 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale
79 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
80 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M
81 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
82 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz
83 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
84 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
84 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
86 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
87 ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
88 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano
89 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel
90 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
91 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
92 SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
93 KLETZ Theo Maurice 1997 M ISR Club Modiin
94 KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
95 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
96 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW
97 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
98 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
99 RAMI Aissam 1975 M MAR ST GRATIEN
100 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
101 GUILLEMIN Leland 1987 M CAN
102 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
103 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI
103 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN
105 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
106 TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
107 JEFREMENKO Mihails 1980 M LAT
107 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern
109 LELION Jean 1981 M CAN
110 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
111 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC
112 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
113 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
114 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
115 KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
115 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting
117 ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
117 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
119 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
120 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
121 EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
121 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
121 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN BHSE
124 HANCZVIKKEL Mark 1990 M HUN Balaton
125 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
126 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
127 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE
128 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
129 ROD Max 1993 M POR La Maison de l'Escrime, EBAI
130 DRAGOMIR Liviu 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova
131 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
131 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
133 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
134 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea
135 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER
136 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
137 NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
138 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam
139 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare
140 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
141 HORANYI Andras 1986 M USA
142 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
143 YERGLER Jonathan 1991 M USA
144 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
145 ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman 1993 M KGZ
146 LI Zhen 1992 M CHN
146 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW
148 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan
149 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
150 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel
151 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
152 BERTINETTI Roberto 1986 M ITA
153 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
154 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
155 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
155 ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata
157 YARINOVSKY Roman 1991 M ISR
158 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare
159 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO
160 LU Min Nicola 1978 M HKG
161 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
162 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
163 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
164 THOMAS Gareth 1990 M GBR
165 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
166 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
167 KITAMURA Naoyuki 1992 M JPN
168 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud
169 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
170 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm
171 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
171 SUKHOV Pavel 1990 M RUS
173 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
174 RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
174 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
176 BERTOLAZZI Massimiliano 1987 M ITA
177 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm
178 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
179 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
180 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
181 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
182 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting
182 PARIZAT Amit 1996 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon
184 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
185 TRANDAFIRESCU Ionut 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova
186 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz
187 KOMAN Robert 1993 M SLO SS Tabor
188 POZDNYAKOV Maxim 1997 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
189 RANIERI Roberto 1993 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
190 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
191 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE
192 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
193 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
194 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
194 N BUCKLEY Michael 1971 M CAN
196 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen, Bygdø FK
196 BONDE David 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK
198 ESPOSITO Simone 1993 M ITA CS Partenopeo
199 SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova
199 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
201 ESCOBAR P. Jose P. 1982 M VEN
202 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
203 GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club
204 FEMENIAS-METIVET Clement 1994 M CAN
205 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
206 DOLLEY William 1984 M AUS
207 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
208 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
209 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO
210 GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor
211 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
212 SAPONJA Peter 1990 M SLO
212 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
214 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice
215 PIRVAN Marin Dorian 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova
216 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv
217 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFK Alingsås
217 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC
219 ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
220 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
221 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC
221 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch
223 JUNG Byeungchan 1995 M KOR
224 BADGER Peregrine 1992 M USA
224 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch, SEB Basel
224 MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
227 RASSOLKO Sergei RASSOLKO Sergei 1975 M BLR
228 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig
229 GERSAK Blaz 1988 M SLO SS Tabor
230 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha
231 VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
232 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen
233 HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz
234 HANINA Saar 1993 M ISR Maccabi Maalot
235 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
236 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
237 DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
238 XUE Yangdong 1996 M CHN
239 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
240 WATSON Adam 1990 M USA
240 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg
242 ABDRAKHMAN UULU Kubatbek 1996 M KGZ
243 ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
244 MITRICA Alin 1987 M ROU CSU Craiova
245 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
246 MO Kevin 1990 M USA
246 BAKIS Gints 1983 M LAT
248 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub, SEB Basel
249 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
250 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
251 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
251 TERSCINAR Peter 1985 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
253 BIDOVEC Jan 1989 M SLO SS Tabor, FCB Bern
254 NEWMAN Mark 1974 M JAM
254 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK
256 CANING Klaus Albert 1993 M DEN
257 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
258 KARKALIK Matej 1991 M SVK BSK Bratislava
259 WANG Chi-Chu 1986 M TPE
260 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais
261 AVERBUCH Lev 1991 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
262 PARADELA Evandro 1986 M BRA
263 BERG Mads Peter 1998 M DEN Hellerup FK
263 MATKERIMOV Nazarbek 1996 M KGZ
265 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
266 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
267 BUHDEIMA Khaled 1983 M LBA
268 VELESTUK Isaac 1996 M CAN
269 OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK
270 FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
271 LUSIC Miro 1981 M CRO MK Split
271 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
273 REISS Hilmar 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
274 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
275 GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki, DIF Stockholm

Feb 14, 2014 - 61. Heidenheimer Pokal
Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
2 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
3 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern
3 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
5 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive
6 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
7 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
8 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
9 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
10 NI Jun 1988 M CHN
11 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
12 ZHANG Chengjie 1987 M CHN
13 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
14 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
15 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
16 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
17 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
18 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
19 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
20 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
21 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN
22 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
23 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
24 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
25 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
26 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
27 HIRANO Yoshiki 1989 M JPN
28 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
29 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
30 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
31 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
32 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
33 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
34 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
35 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
36 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
37 SONG Jae Ho 1990 M KOR
38 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
39 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
40 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
41 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv
42 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK
43 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
44 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
45 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare
46 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
47 ZHARSKYY Valeriy 1988 M UKR KIEW
48 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
49 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich
50 LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
50 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
52 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
53 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale
54 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm
55 PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC
56 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
57 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN BHSE
58 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
59 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
60 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
61 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE
62 MONICH Dzmitry 1985 M BLR
63 KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
64 CHERNYKH Alexander 1976 M KGZ
66 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
67 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN
68 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
69 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER
70 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
71 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
72 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
73 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
74 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
75 TRANDAFIRESCU Ionut 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova
76 NAUMKIN Evgeny 1982 M KGZ
77 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
78 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
79 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
80 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan
80 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
82 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
83 GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club
84 STOROZHILOV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
84 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
86 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
87 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
88 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel
89 SOBIECKI Jan 1991 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
90 KRAWCZYK Pawel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
91 HAYASHI Shigeki 1988 M JPN
92 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
93 KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
94 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
95 SUN Dongdong 1994 M CHN
96 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice
97 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC
98 WATSON Adam 1990 M USA
99 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
100 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
101 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
102 DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo 1993 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
103 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER
104 JEFREMENKO Mihails 1980 M LAT
105 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
106 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
107 ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
108 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
109 WRONA Kamil 1991 M POL KKS Krakow
110 CIPRIANI Andrea 1989 M ITA
110 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
110 FILE Matyas 1991 M HUN Balaton
110 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig
114 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
115 CANING Klaus Albert 1993 M DEN
116 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
116 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
118 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER
119 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
120 HORANYI Andras 1986 M USA
121 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
122 JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
123 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais
124 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
125 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
126 THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
127 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
128 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg
129 ROD Max 1993 M POR La Maison de l'Escrime, EBAI
129 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
131 JARVE Sven 1980 M EST
132 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M
133 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFK Alingsås
134 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare
135 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
136 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
137 HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
138 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare
139 PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
140 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
140 AVERBUCH Lev 1991 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
142 BADGER Peregrine 1992 M USA
143 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
144 SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova
145 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO
146 CITRO Fabrizio 1992 M ITA CS Partenopeo
147 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
148 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
149 BUHDEIMA Khaled 1983 M LBA
149 KIM Dongha 1994 M KOR
151 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER
152 UJVARI Daniel 1991 M HUN
152 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
154 HERNANDEZ Dimas Ernesto 1983 M MEX
155 JIANG Chenyang 1992 M CHN
156 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
157 LU Min Nicola 1978 M HKG
158 SVALHEIM Anders 1988 M NOR Bygdø FK
159 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz
160 MAISONET Hector 1992 M PUR
161 LEBLANC Marc-Andre 1986 M CAN
162 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
163 YAU Shun Him Himson 1994 M HKG
164 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
165 PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB
166 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
167 GUILLEMIN Leland 1987 M CAN
168 KITAMURA Naoyuki 1992 M JPN
169 NOLLNER Dylan 1992 M USA
170 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
171 TRAGER Matthew 1988 M ITA
172 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
173 HUTCHINSON Kerr 1994 M CAN
174 DION Justin 1990 M USA
175 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
176 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
177 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano
178 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV
179 BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR BVSC 2
180 GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor
180 NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso
182 RIVERA RIVERA Christian J. 1996 M PUR
183 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
184 KOMAROMY-POROS Csongor 1992 M HUN BVSC
184 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen
186 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
187 SYMONENKO Oleksiy 1991 M UKR
188 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
189 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso
190 SOKOLOVSKI Vitali 1992 M BLR SCAF RB
191 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
192 SHERRILL Edward 1986 M USA
193 TAUFFENBERGER Arnaud 1987 M CAN
194 CIPAR Stefan 1988 M SVK BSK Bratislava
195 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
196 ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
197 HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
198 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
199 GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
200 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm
200 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve
202 IVANOV Michail 1989 M KGZ
203 YARINOVSKY Roman 1991 M ISR
204 VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
205 HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz
205 ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T
207 REGIBEAU Gaspard 1992 M BEL CE Charlemagne
208 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
209 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
210 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm
211 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
212 GLUHIC Gal 1994 M SLO
213 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
214 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki
215 TONG Chun Kit Jonathan 1982 M HKG
216 FREIMAN Samuel 1995 M USA
217 NECKOVIC Vladan 1955 M SRB MK Silni
218 NICKEL Heinz 1995 M CHI Avulso
219 RUDENKO Sergej 1974 M UKR
220 AJZENSTADT Ido 1984 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
221 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
222 DIAZ Luis 1992 M PUR
223 LAMPERTZ Guillaume 1993 M BEL CE Charlemagne
224 TALLAR Akos 1993 M HUN BVSC
224 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
226 LEUNG Ka Ming 1988 M HKG
226 GASPAR Laszlo Gedeon 1989 M ARG
228 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
228 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
230 HWANG Sunghun 1993 M KOR
231 OKHAPKIN Vsevolod 1987 M RUS Spartak St. Petersburg
232 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
233 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
234 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub, SEB Basel
235 OOSTHOF Collin 1989 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen
236 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI
237 RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Ryan Aaron 1993 M MEX
237 BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
239 PIRVAN Marin Dorian 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova
240 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz
241 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
242 MELLANEN Rasmus 1993 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
242 BAROUSKI Dzmitry 1991 M BLR SC TUFB
242 PARISSE Olivier 1993 M BEL CRE Arlon
245 SCHREYER Pascal SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER SV Böblingen
246 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
247 COVANI Carlos Enrique 1967 M ARG
248 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
249 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC
249 SAPONJA Peter 1990 M SLO
251 SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv
252 WANG Chi-Chu 1986 M TPE
253 DAVIES Nicholas 1990 M AUS
254 ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman 1993 M KGZ
255 DRAGOMIR Liviu 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova
256 CLENIN Laurent 1992 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
257 MARKOVS Arturs 1988 M LAT
258 NEWMAN Mark 1974 M JAM

Feb 15, 2013 - 60. Heidenheimer Pokal
Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
2 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
3 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
3 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
5 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive
6 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
7 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
8 FILE Matyas 1991 M HUN Balaton
9 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
10 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
11 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern
12 LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
13 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
14 SONG Jae Ho 1990 M KOR
15 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
16 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
17 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
18 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
19 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
20 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
21 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
22 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm
23 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
24 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
25 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
26 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN
27 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting
28 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
29 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
30 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK
31 WATSON Adam 1990 M USA
32 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
33 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
34 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
35 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
36 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
37 THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
38 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
39 KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
40 KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
41 BAROUSKI Dzmitry 1991 M BLR SC TUFB
42 PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC
43 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER
44 DE LEOTARD Clement 1989 M FRA LEVALLOIS
45 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
46 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
47 FALCINI Giacomo 1981 M ITA
48 KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
49 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
50 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv
51 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
51 JIANG Chenyang 1992 M CHN
53 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
54 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig
55 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
56 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve
57 CIPRIANI Andrea 1989 M ITA
58 MORGOEV Vseslav 1986 M RUS
59 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO
60 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M
61 WANG Sen 1988 M CHN
62 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
63 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
64 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm
65 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan
66 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare
67 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
68 BUDAI Daniel 1989 M HUN BHSE
69 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE
70 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
71 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
72 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
73 SKATULA Daniel 1987 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
74 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
75 GAUTHIER Simon 1990 M SUI
76 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
77 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
78 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
79 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
80 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
81 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
81 AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
83 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
84 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN BHSE
85 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
86 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
87 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
88 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
89 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm
90 HANCZVIKKEL Mark 1990 M HUN Balaton
91 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
92 YERGLER Jonathan 1991 M USA
93 RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
94 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting
95 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting
96 WRONA Kamil 1991 M POL KKS Krakow
97 YAGHOUBIAN Ali 1981 M IRI
98 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER
99 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
99 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
101 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
102 TRAGER Matthew 1988 M ITA
103 DYACHENKO Vsevolod 1991 M UKR
104 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz
105 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
105 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
107 LU Min Nicola 1978 M HKG
108 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
109 JEFREMENKO Mihails 1980 M LAT
111 LEUNG Ka Ming 1988 M HKG
112 ANDREI Radu 1986 M ROU CS Satu Mare
112 BADE Dennis 1985 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
112 CHEN Yadong 1988 M CHN
112 LEBLANC Marc-Andre 1986 M CAN
116 SIDOROV Denis 1985 M RUS
117 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
118 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER
118 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
120 ZHANG Chengjie 1987 M CHN
120 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
122 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
122 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona
122 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
125 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano
126 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
126 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
128 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare
128 DYMAR Olexander 1982 M UKR
130 RHEA Ralph 1983 M USA
131 AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha
132 CIPAR Stefan 1988 M SVK BSK Bratislava
133 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
134 HORANYI Andras 1986 M USA
135 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
136 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
137 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER
138 SERRA Solt 1989 M HUN Debrecen
139 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
140 ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T
140 JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
142 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
143 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
144 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
145 REGIBEAU Gaspard 1992 M BEL CE Charlemagne
146 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel
147 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice
148 AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha
149 HUDSON Jack 1994 M GBR Aberdeen City FC
150 PONOMARENKO Yaroslav 1989 M UKR
151 BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
152 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
153 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
153 GRIPAS Artiom 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
155 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz
155 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare
157 VELIKANOV Alexander 1988 M RUS
158 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI
159 STOLZ Olivier 1990 M FRA
160 RENTENBERGER Albin 1983 M AUT FC Vindobona
161 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
162 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
163 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
164 BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR BVSC 2
165 ADAMOV Anton 1990 M RUS
166 ESMAEILI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
167 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich
167 MIJATOVIC Bojan 1969 M CRO CAFC Mladost
169 NOLLNER Dylan 1992 M USA
170 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen
171 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
172 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais
172 ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
174 SMITH Dwight 1987 M USA
175 AJZENSTADT Ido 1984 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
176 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
177 SOBIECKI Jan 1991 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
178 CASNY Dietmar 1988 M AUT FU Linz
179 OOSTHOF Collin 1989 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen
179 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE
179 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
182 BERTOLAZZI Massimiliano 1987 M ITA
183 MARKOVS Arturs 1988 M LAT
184 HARRIS James 1990 M GBR
185 PETRASCH Jörg 1978 M AUT FTS Dornbirn
186 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
187 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
188 NABIL Ahmed 1986 M EGY
189 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
190 BUDEK Szczepan 1992 M POL KKS Krakow
191 GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
192 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER
193 SHERRILL Edward 1986 M USA
194 VOMERO Nicholas 1990 M USA
195 VAN CLEEMPUT Robrecht 1984 M BEL Omnisword
196 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki
197 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm
198 ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
199 KOVARIK Tomas 1985 M CZE USK Praha
200 SOKOLOVSKI Vitali 1992 M BLR SCAF RB
201 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
201 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
203 KHAMITOV Gayrat 1992 M UZB
204 VONEN Joakim 1990 M NOR Bergens FK
205 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
206 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER
207 NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
208 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
208 TRUJILLO Erick 1994 M MEX
208 KNYAZEV Igor 1991 M UZB
211 SOUREK Dino 1985 M CRO MK Split
212 RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Ryan Aaron 1993 M MEX
213 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha
214 ERTZEID Thomas 1986 M NOR Bergens FK
215 KUZMICH Siarhei 1978 M BLR SC TUFB
216 MAYA Sylvain 1992 M FRA ST GRATIEN
217 VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
218 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
218 CLENIN Laurent 1992 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
220 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
221 SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
222 ASHOURI Taher 1990 M IRI
223 KARKALIK Matej 1991 M SVK BSK Bratislava
224 AVERBUCH Lev 1991 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
225 GEJMOVSKY Alexander 1983 M SVK SK Dunaj Bratislava
226 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER OSC Potsdam
227 HERBERN Stian 1992 M NOR Bygdø FK
228 LAMPERTZ Guillaume 1993 M BEL CE Charlemagne
229 BUHDEIMA Khaled 1983 M LBA
230 PINEDA VILLANUEVA Roberto Jaffet 1986 M ESA FK Balmung
231 TERSCINAR Peter 1985 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
232 YOON Yoseb 1991 M KOR
233 WONG Kevin 1996 M HKG
234 GURSKI John GURSKI John 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
235 AROCA Claudio 1988 M ESP
236 CARRILLO Omar 1989 M MEX
237 ZHANG Yue 1988 M CHN
238 HERNANDEZ Dimas Ernesto 1983 M MEX
239 TIKHOMIROV Arseni 1992 M CAN
240 MATIC Luka 1995 M CRO MK VMD
241 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch, SEB Basel
241 DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
243 MAZANOV Andrey 1974 M KAZ
244 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
245 YAU Shun Him Himson 1994 M HKG
246 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV
247 BOKES Tomas 1984 M SVK BSK Bratislava
248 PARISSE Olivier 1993 M BEL CRE Arlon
249 SYMONENKO Oleksiy 1991 M UKR
249 CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
251 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
252 BLAAS Bjorn 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
253 GHIJS Laurent 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent
253 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
255 MAISONET Hector 1992 M PUR
256 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen, Bygdø FK
256 BOUCHAHRI Aissa 1985 M KUW SAL
256 SCHANZLEH Thom 1990 M NED Schermacademie Zair
259 LUNDESGAARD Dan 1966 M NOR Drammen FK

Apr 27, 2012 - 59. Heidenheimer Pokal
Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
2 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
3 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
3 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
5 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
6 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive
7 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
8 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
9 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
10 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
11 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
12 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
13 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
14 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
15 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
16 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
17 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
18 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
19 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
20 LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
21 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK
22 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
23 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
24 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
25 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
26 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
27 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN
28 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare
29 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
30 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
31 TRAGER Matthew 1988 M ITA
32 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
33 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
34 THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
35 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
36 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
37 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
38 DYMAR Olexander 1982 M UKR
39 AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha
40 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan
41 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
42 KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
43 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER
44 CHARTOVICH Artsiom 1988 M BLR SCAF RB
45 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
46 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
47 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
48 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
49 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
50 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
51 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
52 BUDAI Daniel 1989 M HUN BHSE
53 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
54 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
55 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
56 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
57 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
58 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
59 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
60 LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI
61 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich
62 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
63 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
64 FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans
65 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
66 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
67 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
68 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
69 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
70 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
71 AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha
72 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
73 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv
74 TISHKO Aleksey 1984 M UZB
75 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER
76 BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
77 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
78 YARINOVSKY Roman 1991 M ISR
79 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER
80 LU Weinan 1992 M CHN
81 HANCZVIKKEL Mark 1990 M HUN Balaton
82 VOMERO Nicholas 1990 M USA
83 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel
84 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
85 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare
86 CIPRIANI Andrea 1989 M ITA
87 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
88 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig
89 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
90 TARDI Zsolt 1987 M ROU CSM Oradea
91 DUNCAN Corwin 1989 M USA
92 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona
93 LEE Jungham 1991 M KOR
94 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
95 HURME Tommi 1985 M USA
96 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano
97 KUZMICH Siarhei 1978 M BLR SC TUFB
98 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
99 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
100 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
101 SZUMSKI Maciej 1986 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
102 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice
103 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER
104 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
105 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
106 ANDREI Radu 1986 M ROU CS Satu Mare
107 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV
108 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER
109 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting
109 SIDOROV Denis 1985 M RUS
111 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI
112 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
113 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz
114 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare
115 NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
116 VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
117 VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen
118 TARDI Otto 1985 M ROU CSM Oradea
119 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER OSC Potsdam
120 MEJIAS Wolfgang 1983 M VEN
121 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam
122 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
122 TARDI Zoltan 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea
124 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
124 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
126 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz
127 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen
128 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
129 YERUBAYEV Alibek 1987 M KAZ
129 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
131 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
132 FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
133 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
134 MARINI Jacopo 1989 M ITA
135 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
136 SKIPP Michael 1978 M GBR
137 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha
138 SILINS Arturs 1989 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS
138 GHIJS Laurent 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent
140 LEHIS Margo 1993 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
141 KOVARIK Tomas 1985 M CZE USK Praha
142 ROKOSZ Lukasz 1989 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice
142 LEBLANC Marc-Andre 1986 M CAN
144 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais
145 DI MAGGIO Nicolas 1983 M SUI
146 DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
147 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting
148 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen, Bygdø FK
149 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve
150 MARKOVS Arturs 1988 M LAT
151 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea
152 KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
153 LUNDESGAARD Dan 1966 M NOR Drammen FK
154 STASZAK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
155 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub, SEB Basel
156 DAMAS Jose Manuel 1986 M VEN
157 FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
157 SLODNJAK Martin 1976 M SLO
159 SOKOLOVSKI Vitali 1992 M BLR SCAF RB
159 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER
161 TERSCINAR Peter 1985 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
162 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
163 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha
164 INATTI Edgar 1992 M VEN
165 SUKHOV Pavel 1990 M RUS
166 NIKOLIC Luka 1990 M SRB MK Silni
167 CASNY Dietmar 1988 M AUT FU Linz
168 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
168 RENTENBERGER Albin 1983 M AUT FC Vindobona
170 LAVOIE Christophe 1991 M CAN
170 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale
172 NECKOVIC Vladan 1955 M SRB MK Silni
173 HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
174 STANCIU Adrian 1972 M ROU
175 MESSMER Tobias 1988 M SUI SEB Basel
176 GREGORY David 1988 M GBR
176 BURGHARDT Alexandre BURGHARDT Alexandre 1985 M GER
178 KASPAR Daniel 1980 M CZE Dukla Praha
179 WRIGHT John 1991 M CAN
180 WOLFSON Kyle 1981 M USA
181 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
182 MAZANOV Andrey 1974 M KAZ
183 ALOISE Giulliano 1978 M BRA
184 HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz
184 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
186 GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN

Apr 29, 2011 - 58. Heidenheimer Pokal
Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
2 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
3 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
3 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
5 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
6 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
7 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
8 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
9 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
10 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
11 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
12 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
13 SKOROBOGATOV Oleg 1969 M RUS
14 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
15 CHARTOVICH Artsiom 1988 M BLR SCAF RB
16 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich
17 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
18 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
19 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
20 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
21 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
22 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
23 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
24 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
25 LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
26 ESPANA David 1986 M ESP
27 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
28 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M
29 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
30 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN
31 HANCZVIKKEL Mark 1990 M HUN Balaton
32 TRAGER Matthew 1988 M ITA
33 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
34 JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
35 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive
36 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
37 KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
38 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER
39 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
40 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
41 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
41 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
43 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern
44 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
45 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
46 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare
47 PENSO-TSAI Adrien 1986 M FRA
48 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
49 DYMAR Olexander 1982 M UKR
50 WANG Sen 1988 M CHN
51 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
52 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
53 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
54 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
55 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
56 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
57 WANG Lei 1981 M CHN
58 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
59 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER
60 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
61 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
62 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE
63 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
64 LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI
65 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm
66 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting
66 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
68 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
69 OSHAROV Vitaly 1980 M UKR
70 FILE Matyas 1991 M HUN Balaton
70 THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
72 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
73 MORGOEV Vseslav 1986 M RUS
74 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
74 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
76 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
77 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern
78 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER
79 HUANG Chao 1985 M CHN
80 BADE Dennis 1985 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
81 NIKOLIC Luka 1990 M SRB MK Silni
82 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
83 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
84 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
85 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
86 BUDAI Daniel 1989 M HUN BHSE
87 KNOLL Anton 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona
88 SADOWY Piotr 1980 M POL
89 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig
90 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
91 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
92 FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
93 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
94 BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
95 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting
96 NIKOLIC Danilo 1982 M SRB MK Silni
97 VOMERO Nicholas 1990 M USA
98 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
99 AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
100 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK
101 CIPAR Stefan 1988 M SVK BSK Bratislava
102 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
103 ALVARADO HERNANDEZ Mario 1985 M ESP
103 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO
103 DONG Guotao 1980 M CHN
106 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
107 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting
108 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
109 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
110 PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC
111 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
112 SEBESTA Marek 1986 M CZE SC Praha
113 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha
113 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
115 STANCIU Adrian 1972 M ROU
116 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE
117 HURME Tommi 1985 M USA
117 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
119 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
119 YERUBAYEV Alibek 1987 M KAZ
121 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
121 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
123 NISHIDA Shogo 1982 M JPN
124 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
125 HIRANO Yoshiki 1989 M JPN
126 JELDERS Christiaan 1990 M NED FC Almere
127 SCRIMSHAW Jason 1971 M GBR London Thames FC
128 CHERNYKH Alexander 1976 M KGZ
129 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting
129 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
131 BURGHARDT Alexandre BURGHARDT Alexandre 1985 M GER
132 YAGHOUBIAN Ali 1981 M IRI
133 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
134 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
134 YIN Lianchi 1984 M CHN
136 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
137 KATCHIOURINE Serguei 1973 M KGZ
138 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER
139 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
140 ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T
141 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI
142 LAMBERT Mykael 1990 M CAN
143 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus
144 MAYA Vivien 1988 M FRA
145 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel
145 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv
147 CANTO Ignacio 1981 M ESP
148 KUZMICH Siarhei 1978 M BLR SC TUFB
149 AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha
149 BENNETT Thomas 1986 M GBR
151 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
152 GAUTHIER Simon 1990 M SUI
153 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN
154 LEVIT Doron 1976 M ISR
155 SERAJIAN Abdollah 1988 M IRI
156 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
157 BLEUS Evert 1987 M BEL
158 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
158 RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
160 ALEXANIN Sergey 1990 M KAZ
161 IVANOV Michail 1989 M KGZ
162 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
163 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
164 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
165 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
166 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
167 MARZANI Raffaello 1990 M ITA
168 HARRIS James 1990 M GBR
168 HOLTZ Donovan Kahlil 1983 M USA
170 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER
171 LOMBACH Wilhelm 1990 M SWE
172 SAZONAU Yauheni 1989 M BLR SCAF RB
172 THOMAS Gareth 1990 M GBR
174 GAYK Tobias 1984 M GER OFC Bonn
175 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
176 MEDLEY Gavin 1992 M USA
177 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm
178 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
178 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
180 STOJADINOVIC Igor 1987 M SRB MK Silni
181 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha
182 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
183 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
184 MEJIAS Wolfgang 1983 M VEN
185 SZUMSKI Maciej 1986 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
186 VAN CLEEMPUT Robrecht 1984 M BEL Omnisword
187 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona
187 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare
189 UEHARA Koshiro 1991 M JPN
190 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm
191 CASNY Dietmar 1988 M AUT FU Linz
192 GHIJS Laurent 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent
193 TARDI Otto 1985 M ROU CSM Oradea
193 BINO Michele 1985 M ITA
195 SOBIERAJ Michal 1981 M POL
196 MARMILLOD Valentin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve
197 DOLAR Robin 1992 M SLO SS Tabor
198 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz
198 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
200 LETOURNEUX Frederic 1991 M CAN
201 TERSCINAR Peter 1985 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
202 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm
203 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm
204 NI Jun 1988 M CHN
204 KRAWCZYK Pawel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
206 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki
206 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
208 ALSTON Vincent 1989 M SWE
209 TISHKO Aleksey 1984 M UZB
210 DI MAGGIO Nicolas 1983 M SUI
211 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais
212 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV
212 PONOMARENKO Yaroslav 1989 M UKR
212 FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans
215 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
216 BADGER Peregrine 1992 M USA
217 THORNTON James 1986 M GBR Brentwood School FC
218 VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen
219 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare
219 BALDRES Sergio 1990 M ESP CE-AL
221 YARINOVSKY Roman 1991 M ISR
221 PERRY Nicholas 1984 M GBR
223 BIELER Armin BIELER Armin 1982 M GER
224 BRAUN Stefan 1984 M GER TSV Laupheim
224 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen, Bygdø FK
226 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
227 GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor
228 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
229 KIM Wonjin 1984 M KOR
230 CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
231 FONT Jordi 1985 M ESP
232 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz
233 SOKOLOVSKI Vitali 1992 M BLR SCAF RB
234 ANDREI Radu 1986 M ROU CS Satu Mare
235 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
236 LEWIS James 1989 M AUS
236 BOULVA Carl 1991 M CAN
238 SIZOO Koen 1963 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus
239 GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
240 EGERTZ SKAANES Oskar 1992 M SWE
240 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
242 FREWIN James 1993 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC
243 HANINA Saar 1993 M ISR Maccabi Maalot
244 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim
245 GANEFF Stephane 1959 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus
246 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER
247 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea
248 SCHANZLEH Thom 1990 M NED Schermacademie Zair
249 KAINZ Philipp 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona
250 MESSMER Tobias 1988 M SUI SEB Basel
251 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
252 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
253 JEZYK Bartlomiej 1978 M POL KKS Krakow
254 LIM Wei Wen 1985 M SGP
255 BALENT Uros 1980 M SLO
256 BRIL Dionis BRIL Dionis 1981 M UZB GSV Porz
257 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub, SEB Basel
257 NEMEC Rudolf 1989 M SVK BSK Bratislava
259 NECKOVIC Vladan 1955 M SRB MK Silni
259 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
261 LEE Samson Mun Hou 1986 M SGP Blade
261 SYDYKNAZAROV Ardak 1981 M KAZ
263 OOSTHOF Collin 1989 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen

Mar 26, 2010 - 57. Heidenheimer Pokal
Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
2 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
3 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
3 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
5 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
6 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
7 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
8 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
9 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
10 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
11 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
12 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
13 PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC
14 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
15 PENSO-TSAI Adrien 1986 M FRA
16 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
17 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
18 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
19 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
20 BENNETT Thomas 1986 M GBR
21 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
22 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER
23 MARMILLOD Valentin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve
24 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK
25 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
26 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
27 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
28 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
29 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
30 DI MAGGIO Nicolas 1983 M SUI
31 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
32 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
33 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
34 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
35 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern
36 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
37 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
38 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
39 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
40 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
41 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
42 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER
43 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
44 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha
45 HURME Tommi 1985 M USA
46 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
47 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
47 JANVIER Benoit 1978 M FRA
49 TRAGER Matthew 1988 M ITA
50 NYISZTOR Alexandru 1979 M ROU
51 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting
52 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig
53 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting
54 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
55 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare
56 ANDREI Radu 1986 M ROU CS Satu Mare
57 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv
58 PEQUITO Filipe 1987 M POR CAE
59 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
60 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
61 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
62 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz
63 DYMAR Olexander 1982 M UKR
64 BADE Dennis 1985 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
65 TARDI Otto 1985 M ROU CSM Oradea
66 TEIXEIRA Miguel 1988 M POR CAE
67 MOUTOU Jeremy 1984 M FRA
68 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER
69 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB
70 ROBIN Richard 1977 M FRA
71 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER
72 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm
72 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
74 ALSTON Vincent 1989 M SWE
75 VELIKANOV Alexander 1988 M RUS
76 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
77 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
78 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern
79 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus
80 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
81 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
82 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI
83 TISHKO Aleksey 1984 M UZB
84 COURTOIS Romain 1989 M FRA
85 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
86 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN BHSE
87 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE
88 SVALHEIM Anders 1988 M NOR Bygdø FK
88 MACIEJCZYK Piotr 1989 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
90 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER
91 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea
92 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER FC Offenbach
93 COLLING Michel COLLING Michel 1984 M LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
94 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
95 GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
96 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
97 OSHAROV Vitaly 1980 M UKR
98 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
99 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
100 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
101 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
102 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
103 BLEUS Evert 1987 M BEL
104 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
105 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
106 PANTELEEV Sergey 1986 M RUS
107 THORNTON James 1986 M GBR Brentwood School FC
108 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
109 ROKOSZ Lukasz 1989 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice
110 DUNCAN Corwin 1989 M USA
111 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare
112 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK
113 AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha
114 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER
115 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
116 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE
116 BURGHARDT Alexandre BURGHARDT Alexandre 1985 M GER
118 SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER
119 BATEMAN Steven 1978 M GBR
120 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
121 WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
121 DA SILVA SOUZA Flavio 1989 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
123 LANE Tristan 1982 M GBR
124 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting
125 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz
126 SZUMSKI Maciej 1986 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
127 KNOLL Anton 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona
127 HOLSTEGE Arnaud 1982 M NED
129 BLAAS Bjorn 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
130 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
131 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare
132 SLODNJAK Martin 1976 M SLO
133 GREINER Stefan 1977 M GER
134 KAUTER Vincent 1984 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
135 PONOMARENKO Yaroslav 1989 M UKR
136 KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
137 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
137 PORRELLO Matteo 1986 M ITA BUSTO ARSIZIO
139 CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER
140 JACOBS Jurriaan 1989 M NED
141 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
142 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha
143 FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans
144 PERRY Nicholas 1984 M GBR
145 BINO Michele 1985 M ITA
146 LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI
147 BUDAI Daniel 1989 M HUN BHSE
147 OOSTHOF Collin 1989 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen
147 BIRGET Philippe 1988 M LUX
150 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
151 CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
152 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE
153 TARDI Zoltan 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea
154 STOJADINOVIC Igor 1987 M SRB MK Silni
155 SEBESTA Marek 1986 M CZE SC Praha
156 MESSMER Tobias 1988 M SUI SEB Basel
157 PIKMAN Leonid 1976 M AUT FC Vindobona
158 TAYLOR James 1982 M GBR
159 RUDENKO Sergej 1974 M UKR
160 GHIJS Laurent 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent
161 SCHMIDLIN Jérome 1986 M SUI
161 VAN CLEEMPUT Robrecht 1984 M BEL Omnisword
163 MERIAUX Mathieu 1981 M AUS
164 JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice
164 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen, Bygdø FK
166 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm
167 LOPEZ RIPA Alvaro 1987 M ESP CREA-M
167 GREGORY David 1988 M GBR
169 NECKOVIC Vladan 1955 M SRB MK Silni
170 CASNY Dietmar 1988 M AUT FU Linz
171 KAINZ Philipp 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona
172 TARDI Zsolt 1987 M ROU CSM Oradea
173 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen
174 BERTINETTI Roberto 1986 M ITA
175 ROTH Michael ROTH Michael 1977 M GER Heidenheimer SB
176 NICHOLLS Taran 1989 M GBR
177 LEVIT Doron 1976 M ISR
178 ALCHIN Daniel Patrick 1992 M AUS
179 STRITTMATTER Swen STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden
180 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
181 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona
182 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting
183 YARINOVSKY Roman 1991 M ISR
184 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
185 ROOSE Christophe 1971 M BEL Confrerie Gent

Mar 27, 2009 - 56. Heidenheimer Pokal
Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
2 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
3 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
3 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
5 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
6 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
7 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN
8 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
9 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
10 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M
11 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
12 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
13 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
14 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK
15 PENSO-TSAI Adrien 1986 M FRA
16 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
17 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
18 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
19 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
20 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
21 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
22 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
23 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK
24 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
25 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive
26 AXENOV Alexandr 1975 M KAZ
27 BEREZKIN Alexander 1983 M RUS
28 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
29 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
30 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
31 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
32 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
33 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern
35 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
36 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm
37 DYMAR Olexander 1982 M UKR
38 CIPRIANI Achille 1983 M ITA CS LEGNANO
39 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
40 NAUMKIN Evgeny 1982 M KGZ
41 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
42 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare
43 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
44 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
45 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
46 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
47 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
48 NYISZTOR Alexandru 1979 M ROU
49 ROBIN Richard 1977 M FRA
50 SKOROBOGATOV Oleg 1969 M RUS
51 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
52 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER
53 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare
54 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
55 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting
56 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
57 CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER
57 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm
59 KYRYLENKO Dmytro 1984 M UKR
60 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
61 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
62 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona
63 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea
64 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
65 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
66 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
67 RIGO Robert Mihaly 1979 M ROU FU Linz
68 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER
69 SEBESTA Marek 1986 M CZE SC Praha
70 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
71 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
72 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN BHSE
73 AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha
74 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting
74 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
76 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
76 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting
78 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz
79 SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER
80 WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
81 ALIMZHANOV Enver 1988 M KAZ
82 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
83 BACZEK Marek 1985 M POL
84 CANTO Ignacio 1981 M ESP
84 EL KAFRAWY Ahmed 1985 M EGY
86 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
87 SVALHEIM Anders 1988 M NOR Bygdø FK
88 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER
89 LUCENAY Laurent 1972 M FRA PARIS RCF
90 GARCIA GARCIA Gustavo Adolfo 1994 M VEN
91 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
92 ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
93 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach
94 RAYNIS Michael 1991 M USA
95 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER
95 JANVIER Benoit 1978 M FRA
97 LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI
98 NIKOLIC Danilo 1982 M SRB MK Silni
98 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm
100 GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
101 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha
102 GAISIN Ramil 1988 M RUS
103 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
104 PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC
105 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE
106 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
107 AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha
108 BADE Dennis 1985 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
109 PERRY Nicholas 1984 M GBR
110 RENNU Tonis 1982 M EST
111 BENAVIDES Jose Gregorio 1976 M VEN
112 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig
113 TISHKO Aleksey 1984 M UZB
114 PANNATIER Christophe 1981 M SUI
115 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv
116 SLODNJAK Martin 1976 M SLO
117 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
118 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER
119 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
119 SZUMSKI Maciej 1986 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
121 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm
122 SCHMIDLIN Jérome 1986 M SUI
123 KHAIRAT Bassem 1989 M EGY
124 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC
125 STOJADINOVIC Igor 1987 M SRB MK Silni
126 CASNY Dietmar 1988 M AUT FU Linz
127 KAINZ Philipp 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona
128 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
129 GRIPAS Artiom 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
130 JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian 1989 M GER FCSG St. Gallen, Fechtzentrum Berlin
131 RENTENBERGER Albin 1983 M AUT FC Vindobona
132 AJZENSTADT Ido 1984 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
132 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER
134 GALCENCO Dmitri 1990 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
135 CIPAR Stefan 1988 M SVK BSK Bratislava
136 SADOWY Piotr 1980 M POL
137 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
138 PERDIKAS Nikolaos 1982 M GRE PANELLINIOS
139 SPIERS Lee 1980 M GBR
140 JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice
141 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
142 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
143 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha
143 ESPANA David 1986 M ESP
145 BONDAR Leonid 1986 M RUS
146 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
147 ABDALLA Ahmed 1989 M EGY
148 LOSONCZI David 1987 M HUN DVE
149 FERNANDES Miguel 1990 M POR
150 TAYLOR James 1982 M GBR
151 MICIC Rasko 1984 M SRB MK Omladinac
152 ZUPANCIC David 1991 M SLO SS Tabor
153 BARDING Nicolai 1984 M DEN
154 LOPEZ RIPA Alvaro 1987 M ESP CREA-M
154 ANDREI Radu 1986 M ROU CS Satu Mare
156 PAHOTIN Anton 1990 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
157 CARRARD Jean-Baptiste 1983 M SUI
158 ROZENBLAT Amit 1975 M ISR
159 RAKOVSKI Oleg 1982 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
159 KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
159 CAO Junjie 1977 M NOR OSI Fekting
162 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz
163 GEROCK Artur 1989 M GER
164 MARMILLOD Valentin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve
165 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting
166 YERGLER Jonathan 1991 M USA
167 ZWOLINSKI Grzegorz 1981 M POL
168 SKARVELIS Agamemnon 1986 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
169 CERIZ Joao 1988 M POR
169 SOUREK Dino 1985 M CRO MK Split
171 KNOLL Anton 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona
172 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
173 DEBIC Ozren 1979 M CRO MK Rapir
174 BIDOVEC Jan 1989 M SLO SS Tabor, FCB Bern
175 KOSC Ivan 1984 M SVK
176 MARINI Jacopo 1989 M ITA
177 FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans
178 BÖHM Johannes 1977 M AUT FC Vindobona
179 BALENT Uros 1980 M SLO
180 ENGEL Hieronymus 1985 M AUT FC Vindobona
181 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER FC Offenbach
182 MELIA Jamie-E 1987 M GBR
183 HEIDENREICH Konstantin 1991 M GER
184 GEJMOVSKY Alexander 1983 M SVK SK Dunaj Bratislava
185 DEDERDING Robin 1984 M SUI
186 NATSCHKOV Georgi 1979 M SUI
187 MESSMER Tobias 1988 M SUI SEB Basel
188 NIKOLIC Luka 1990 M SRB MK Silni
189 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
190 BATEMAN Steven 1978 M GBR
191 WHITE Derrek 1970 M USA
191 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm
193 DROZDOV Serghei 1973 M MDA Scoala de Scrima
193 LUNDESGAARD Dan 1966 M NOR Drammen FK
195 MATIC Ivan 1988 M CRO MK Inter
196 MACIAS Sebastiao 1990 M POR

Mar 28, 2008 - 55. Heidenheimer Pokal
Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
2 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
3 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
3 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
5 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
6 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
7 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
8 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
9 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
10 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
11 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
12 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
13 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
15 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive
16 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB
17 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
18 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
19 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN
20 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI
21 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
22 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
23 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
24 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
25 AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha
26 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK
27 WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
28 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
29 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
30 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
31 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm
32 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare
33 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
34 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
35 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern
36 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
37 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
38 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
39 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting
40 GADIEV Ruslan 1987 M RUS
41 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
42 MADRIGAL SARDINAS Guillermo 1983 M CUB
43 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
44 JAN Francois 1981 M FRA
45 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
46 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv
47 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
48 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
49 TIKHOMIROV Igor 1963 M CAN
50 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting
51 SKOROBOGATOV Oleg 1969 M RUS
52 BADE Dennis 1985 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
52 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
54 OSHAROV Vitaly 1980 M UKR
55 PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC
56 BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
57 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus
58 SICOT Bastien 1985 M FRA NIMES SE
59 GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON
60 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
61 LUCENAY Laurent 1972 M FRA PARIS RCF
62 AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha
63 KRASIKOVAS Tomas 1984 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova, Stavanger FK
64 BÖHM Johannes 1977 M AUT FC Vindobona
65 NYISZTOR Alexandru 1979 M ROU
66 JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice
67 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
68 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER
69 ROTH Michael ROTH Michael 1977 M GER Heidenheimer SB
70 JARVE Sven 1980 M EST
71 MORGOEV Vseslav 1986 M RUS
72 MATTERN Cody 1981 M USA
72 NIKOLIC Danilo 1982 M SRB MK Silni
74 WEIDEMANN Ulf 1976 M GER
75 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
76 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare
77 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm
78 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
79 BELLMANN Achim BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
80 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
80 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
82 LEVIT Doron 1976 M ISR
83 ENGEL Hieronymus 1985 M AUT FC Vindobona
84 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
85 MARMILLOD Valentin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve
85 TRUBACHEV Alexey 1991 M KAZ
87 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
88 FISER Juraj 1978 M SVK STU Modern Pentathlon
89 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER
90 DE METS Bert 1990 M BEL Confrerie Gent
91 CIPRIANI Achille 1983 M ITA CS LEGNANO
92 BLEUS Evert 1987 M BEL
93 PRACLAWSKI Adam 1980 M POL
94 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen
95 MONICH Dzmitry 1985 M BLR
96 SZUMSKI Maciej 1986 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
97 KYRYLENKO Dmytro 1984 M UKR
97 ISRAELIAN Marat 1986 M ISR
99 JANVIER Benoit 1978 M FRA
100 TIKHOMIROV Sergey 1985 M RUS
101 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
102 HAINARD Lois 1981 M SUI
103 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
104 DYMAR Olexander 1982 M UKR
105 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
106 BERTINETTI Roberto 1986 M ITA
107 YATSYK Ernest 1984 M UKR
108 RICHER Jeremy 1987 M FRA PARIS RCF
109 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB
110 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
111 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
111 SLODNJAK Martin 1976 M SLO
111 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER
114 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso
114 ROBINSON Seamus 1975 M AUS
114 BORSODI Andras 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK
117 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
118 ALIMZHANOV Enver 1988 M KAZ
119 HOSSAM Mohab 1979 M EGY TSC Eintr. Dortmund
120 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
121 CARRARD Jean-Baptiste 1983 M SUI
122 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER
123 TAYLOR James 1982 M GBR
124 ANDREI Radu 1986 M ROU CS Satu Mare
125 KUZMICH Siarhei 1978 M BLR SC TUFB
125 SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER
127 LIM Wei Wen 1985 M SGP
128 RENTENBERGER Albin 1983 M AUT FC Vindobona
129 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
130 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE
131 KNOLL Anton 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona
132 MEJIAS Wolfgang 1983 M VEN
133 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
134 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
135 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
136 PETRAITIS Vaidotas 1984 M LTU
137 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm
138 BALENT Uros 1980 M SLO
139 RAZMADZE Spartak RAZMADZE Spartak 1984 M GEO
140 MESSMER Tobias 1988 M SUI SEB Basel
141 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona
142 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea
143 LINTEAU Thomas 1976 M CAN
144 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER
145 FALCINI Giacomo 1981 M ITA
146 NIKOLIC Luka 1990 M SRB MK Silni
147 VESIC Ognjen 1988 M SRB MK Silni
148 BINO Michele 1985 M ITA
149 SVELNYS Ramunas 1988 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova
149 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB
151 SUAREZ Javier 1981 M COL
152 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
153 AJZENSTADT Ido 1984 M