Back to list

History

Jan 4, 2020 - Alpe Adria
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
F DONG Darren 2002 M CAN
F VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö
1 N BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M RUS
2 N SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE
3 N MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
3 N KRAVTSOV Danila 2002 M RUS
5 N ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
6 N TROSHIN Ivan 2000 M RUS CSKA Moscow
7 N LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
8 N MAIOR Matyas 2000 M HUN Torekves
9 N PISTORIO Federico 2000 M ITA
10 N DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
11 N BECU Bryan 2001 M FRA LYON SE
12 N HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
13 N GUILLAUME Jean 2002 M FRA MENNECY
14 N DANILICHEV Ignat 2001 M RUS
15 N SPICHIGER Armand 2001 M FRA LYON SE
16 N MACCHI Filippo 2001 M ITA
17 N MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
18 N PANAZZOLO Matteo 2002 M ITA AS Padova
19 N SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin
20 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
21 N CASTANIE Valerian 2002 M FRA
22 N GOREN Raz 2001 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
23 N DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 2002 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
23 N ZECHINI Francesco 2000 M ITA
25 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
26 N QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
27 N MIHALY Andor 2002 M HUN Torekves
27 N FEDOROV Daniil 2001 M RUS
29 N ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 2000 M FRA ECULLY
30 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
31 N SANAA Youssef 2000 M EGY
32 N IURIN Igor 2000 M UKR Nikolaev
33 N OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
34 N KIM Tae Hwan 2001 M KOR
34 N MARCHI Filippo 2000 M ITA
36 N TEOH Richard 2001 M SGP
37 N LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
38 N EICH GOZZI Aymeric 2001 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
39 N BONATO Jacopo 2002 M ITA
40 N FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
40 N ROBIN Noe Mandiogou 2000 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
42 N STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
43 N LORENZON Tommaso 2001 M ITA
43 N HOWLETT Edmund 2000 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club
45 N WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
46 N FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München
47 N WEE Lionel Yit Hui 2001 M SGP Z Fencing
48 N MACHEK Vincze 2003 M HUN BHSE
49 N SEYTOR Kim 2000 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
50 N ROSSI Marco 2000 M ITA
51 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM
52 N JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
53 N KULCU Turhan Berke 2000 M TUR
54 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa
55 N GLASSON Joseph 2006 M AUS NSW Fencing Ass
56 N LEHNER Kilian 2000 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
57 N GRAY Harry 2002 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
58 N MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta 2002 M UKR Nikolaev
59 N MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You 2001 M AUS
60 N JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
61 N PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano
62 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London
63 N TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev
64 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
65 N BARANNIKOV Egor 2002 M RUS
66 N KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
67 N PINSON Simon 2000 M FRA ROUEN CE
68 N TOTH Gergely 2002 M HUN Torekves
69 N FE Jacopo 2002 M ITA
70 N SARDELLI Elia 2002 M ITA
71 N MAZZEGA Tommaso 2000 M ITA
72 N PICHLACZ Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
73 N COLAMARCO Federico 2000 M ITA
74 N GRISERI Francesco 2000 M ITA
74 N EVANS Cameron 2002 M GBR
76 N PIERALISI Leonardo 2001 M ITA
77 N NEDELJKOVIC Mateja 2000 M HUN UTE
78 N PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
79 N NEO Max Wei Kit 2002 M SGP
79 N CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
81 N LIU Patrick 2002 M CAN
82 N LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih 2002 M SGP Z Fencing
83 N AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan 2000 M SGP Blade
83 N GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
85 N LIM Matthew James Quan Rong 2002 M SGP
85 N ARCHILEI Tommaso 2001 M MEX
87 N SZANTAY Benedek 2001 M HUN BHSE
88 N BERGMANN Thomas 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz
88 N CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha
90 N HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW
91 N LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
92 N ARGOTE Andres 2002 M VEN
93 N SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir
94 N WU Alexander 2004 M CAN
95 N POON Alvin 2002 M CAN
96 N CHIU Joel Ka Jyn 2003 M SGP SSP
97 N LOCK Kieren 2001 M SGP
98 N FAZEKAS Arpad 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
99 N BEKE Vince 2000 M HUN Torekves
99 N STADLBAUER Florian STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München
101 N WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR Millfield School
102 N OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA David 2000 M COL
103 N KHATTAB Luka 2003 M AUS
104 N MORAIS Paulo 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
105 N MACEDO Luis 2000 M POR GCP
106 N KHALIFA Abdalla 2003 M QAT
107 N KRALIK Roman 2001 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
108 N ASHBY Douglas 2000 M GBR St Benedicts
109 N DANDOLO Christopher 2003 M AUS
110 N OWAIDA Ali 2000 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
111 N PNIVCHUK Bogdan 2001 M UKR
112 N ALKIS Can 2003 M TUR
113 N GARRO Sebastiano Francesco 2001 M ITA
114 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
115 N EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
116 N SKALII Vladyslav 2000 M UKR Nikolaev
117 N BOLDAREV Bohdan 2000 M UKR Nikolaev
117 N NIKOLIC Noa 2002 M CRO MK ZSM
119 N MURILLO DIAZ Jorge Eduardo 2000 M COL
120 N HOLLAND Niklas 2002 M CAN OFC Bonn
121 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri
121 N ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam
123 N KOVACS Gergely 2002 M HUN Terezvaros
124 N POON Simon 2002 M CAN
125 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B
126 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik 2001 M ESP CESJV-B
127 N BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT SU Wien 9
128 N SANCHEZ MONTOYA Juan David 2002 M COL
129 N BODNAR Myhailo 2002 M UKR
130 N URIBE GOMEZ Sebastian 2000 M COL
131 N MION Lorenzo 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
132 N AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
132 N LAVALLÉE Damien 2002 M BEL CRE Huy
134 N KOROM Erik 2000 M HUN Torekves
135 N AL-MUTAWA Hussain 2002 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
136 N MAKK Domonkos 2002 M HUN Torekves
137 N BOSNIC Hugo 2003 M AUS
138 N USICCO Leonardo 2000 M ITA
139 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B
140 N WEYHRETER Samuel 2001 M DEN Trekanten København
141 N WONG Adam 2005 M CAN
142 N MOHAMMAD Abdulwahab 2000 M KUW
143 N HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
144 N CMIEL Martin 2001 M CZE Serm Ostrava
145 N FONTAINE Yves 2000 M AUS
146 N RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
147 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes, (Schermkring Herckenrode)
148 N VYMAZAL Jan 2001 M CZE Serm Ostrava
148 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet
150 N MCMULLAN Finn 2002 M IRL Fence Like An Olympian
151 N SCHAUER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
152 N WAGNER Phillip 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
153 N WILSON Samuel 2000 M GBR Salle Boston
153 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
155 N GORIUP Alexander 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz
155 N WU Nicholas Ze-Wei 2005 M CAN
157 N KYTAIEV Vladyslav 2002 M UKR Nikolaev
158 N GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel 2001 M COL
159 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin
160 N MOTTL David 2000 M CZE
161 N ALBERT Virgil 2002 M ALG
162 N FIORENTINI Leonardo 2000 M ITA
163 N MORTIMER Julian 2003 M AUS
164 N PLANCKH Niclas 2001 M AUT FU Mödling
165 N SCHIEBEL Paul 2002 M AUT UFC Wien
166 N KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
166 N PLASTOW Luca 2001 M GBR Salle Boston
166 N TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
169 N SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FU Mödling
169 N JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen
169 N GJALDBÆK Steffen 2002 M DEN Trekanten København
172 N SOH Jasper 2002 M SGP ABF Singapore
173 N KOZAK Pavel 2003 M CZE
173 N LEE Ray Cheow En 2003 M SGP
173 N VANNI Filippo 2001 M USA
176 N ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
177 N MRAVUNAC Anton 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
178 N TOMINO Rafael 2004 M BRA CAP Paulistano
179 N MCGLONE Theo 2001 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
179 N WAHLMAN Filip 2002 M SWE EGF Solna

Jan 5, 2019 - Alpe Adria
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BARMAKOV Bogdan 1999 M RUS
2 N HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
3 N SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE
3 N VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
5 N DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
6 N HEAD Connor 1999 M GBR Whitgift
7 N ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
8 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 N MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
10 N PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
11 N SPICHIGER Armand 2001 M FRA LYON SE
12 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
13 N BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M RUS
14 N BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M
15 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
16 N LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
17 N RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio 1999 M ITA
18 N BIBARD Tyvan 1999 M FRA SANARY CE
19 N BECU Bryan 2001 M FRA LYON SE
20 N BAZULEV Vadim 2001 M RUS
21 N PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8
22 N PIERALISI Leonardo 2001 M ITA
23 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
24 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København
25 N DEXARCIS Lucas 2000 M FRA ISTRES SE
26 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
27 N LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
28 N QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
29 N PISTORIO Federico 2000 M ITA
30 N LORENZON Tommaso 2001 M ITA
31 N MIHALY Andor 2002 M HUN Torekves
32 N STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
33 N SEYTOR Kim 2000 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
34 N TROSHIN Ivan 2000 M RUS CSKA Moscow
35 N NEDELJKOVIC Mateja 2000 M HUN UTE
36 N ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
37 N TORCHIO Giovanni 2001 M ITA AS Padova
38 N PANAZZOLO Matteo 2002 M ITA AS Padova
39 N MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
40 N SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M
41 N FEDOROV Daniil 2001 M RUS
41 N LOMBARDI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
43 N GAINULLIN Danil 1999 M RUS
44 N COLAMARCO Federico 2000 M ITA
45 N ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 2000 M FRA ECULLY
46 N LEHNER Kilian 2000 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
47 N KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
48 N KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
48 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim
50 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM
51 N TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev
52 N VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
53 N ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu 1999 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
54 N MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
54 N CASTANIE Valerian 2002 M FRA
56 N AIELLO Tommaso 1999 M ITA
57 N EICH GOZZI Aymeric 2001 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
58 N EVANS Cameron 2002 M GBR
59 N KULCU Turhan Berke 2000 M TUR
60 N SCHRAMM Nils Michael SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
61 N HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW
62 N MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You 2001 M AUS
63 N FALLICA Carmelo 1999 M ITA CUS Catania
64 N ARCHILEI Tommaso 2001 M MEX
65 N ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
66 N IANDOLO Francesco Pio 2000 M ITA CS Salerno ASD
67 N OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA David 2000 M COL
67 N RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim
69 N DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
70 N TAN Lawrence Everett 2001 M PHI
71 N DISKIN Benjamin 2002 M AUS
71 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes, (Schermkring Herckenrode)
73 N AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
74 N LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
75 N BONATO Jacopo 2002 M ITA
76 N SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir
77 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik 2001 M ESP CESJV-B
77 N MOLNAR Martin 2001 M HUN MTK
79 N SZANTAY Benedek 2001 M HUN BHSE
79 N ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
81 N HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
82 N JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
83 N JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
84 N LAURIA Lorenz 1999 M ITA CS Bolzano
85 N FONTAINE Yves 2000 M AUS
85 N CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
87 N ALARCON Gustavo 1999 M CHI
87 N DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
89 N JONES Alexander 1999 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
90 N BEKE Vince 2000 M HUN Torekves
91 N WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
91 N SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS
93 N DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
94 N PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano
95 N WRIEDT Nathan 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
95 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London
97 N HOWLETT Edmund 2000 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club
98 N SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal 2001 M ISL FC Reykjavik
99 N MARINO Nicolas 1999 M ARG ANGERS SCO
99 N MARROQUIN Diego 1999 M MEX
101 N TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
102 N MAIOR Matyas 2000 M HUN Torekves
103 N OZYALCIN Utku 2002 M TUR
104 N BULAVA Semen 2001 M UKR KIEW
105 N NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
106 N JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen
107 N LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
108 N PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
108 N AKYOL Tuna 2001 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
108 N IURIN Igor 2000 M UKR Nikolaev
111 N SCHAUER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
112 N GOREN Raz 2001 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
113 N DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 2002 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
114 N KOROM Erik 2000 M HUN Torekves
115 N SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord
116 N ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
117 N MACEDO Luis 2000 M POR GCP
118 N SHERSTNEV Daniil 2001 M RUS
119 N ARGOTE Andres 2002 M VEN
120 N CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
121 N WAGNER Phillip 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
121 N ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam
123 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
124 N DANILICHEV Ignat 2001 M RUS
125 N PINSON Simon 2000 M FRA ROUEN CE
126 N CIOBANICA Andrei 2000 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
126 N SKALII Vladyslav 2000 M UKR Nikolaev
128 N EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
129 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK TG Dörnigheim, KS Samorin
130 N ATTIAS Ben 2000 M GBR Salle Oxon
131 N HEISKARI Ilmari 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
132 N TIO Maximus Jun Hong 2002 M SGP Z Fencing
133 N VYMAZAL Jan 2001 M CZE Serm Ostrava
133 N MION Lorenzo 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
135 N ASHBY Douglas 2000 M GBR St Benedicts
136 N MRAVUNAC Anton 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
137 N GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
137 N RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
139 N FORTUNA Robert 1999 M UKR Uzhgorod
140 N PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
141 N SEMINERIO Giuliano 2002 M AUT AFC Salzburg
142 N DELPRATO Luca 2002 M ARG
143 N LÖHR Tom-Florin LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster
144 N BOLDAREV Bohdan 2000 M UKR Nikolaev
144 N BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER TG Münster
146 N PLASTOW Luca 2001 M GBR Salle Boston
147 N SAARELA Ilkka 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
148 N CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha
148 N ALBERT Virgil 2002 M ALG
150 N WEYHRETER Samuel 2001 M DEN Trekanten København
151 N KRALIK Roman 2001 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
152 N BLAHUT Jan 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
153 N CHOUALI Abderrahmane 2001 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
154 N MORAIS Paulo 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
154 N KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
154 N TAQI Ahmad 1999 M KUW
154 N NAGY Szilard 2001 M HUN Torekves
158 N DANDOLO Christopher 2003 M AUS
159 N MURRAY Guilherme 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano
159 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B
161 N THOMPSON Michael 2000 M IRL
162 N CHIRNOGEANU Madalin 2000 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
162 N KHATTAB Luka 2003 M AUS
162 N LEPIR Luka 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn
165 N HELLER Oliver 2003 M AUS
165 N HOPKINS Frederick 2001 M NZL
167 N BOSNIC Hugo 2003 M AUS
168 N FELLAH Dani-Adem 2005 M ALG GUEBWILLER

Jan 6, 2018 - Alpe Adria
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
2 BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M RUS
3 LOISEL Pierre 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US
3 SEMENYUK Grigoriy 1998 M RUS
5 STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
6 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE
8 FILIPPI Davide 1998 M ITA AS Padova
9 BIBARD Tyvan 1999 M FRA SANARY CE
10 VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
11 HARAVSKYI Maksym 1998 M UKR Lviv
12 LOVYAGIN Maxim 1998 M RUS
13 PISTORIO Federico 2000 M ITA
14 ZINNATULLIN Artur 1998 M RUS
15 EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE
16 SPICHIGER Armand 2001 M FRA LYON SE
17 DAL SANTO Alvise 1998 M ITA
18 ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
19 BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M
20 FUNARO Andrea 1998 M ITA
21 RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio 1999 M ITA
22 FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN Torekves
23 DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
24 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
25 BARMAKOV Bogdan 1999 M RUS
25 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
27 LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
28 TROSHIN Ivan 2000 M RUS CSKA Moscow
28 LOMBARDI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
30 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC
31 SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord
32 BELLOVICZ Gabor 1998 M HUN BHSE
33 SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M
34 PINSON Simon 2000 M FRA ROUEN CE
35 VETROV Nikita 1998 M RUS
36 MICHAUT Loic 1999 M FRA LYON SE
37 PIERALISI Leonardo 2001 M ITA
38 MADER Joffrey 1998 M FRA NICE OGC
39 MARIOTTI Filippo 1999 M ITA
40 ROBIN Noe Mandiogou 2000 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
41 FALLICA Carmelo 1999 M ITA CUS Catania
42 HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
43 SALVO Francesco 1998 M ITA
44 BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston
45 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
45 BIALIAYEV Raman 2000 M BLR MSIT
47 GARCIA PRADO Santiago 1998 M ESP SAMA-M
47 NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
49 SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
50 MARROQUIN Diego 1999 M MEX
51 SANCHEZ Derwin 1998 M VEN Wroclawianie
52 MACCHI Filippo 2001 M ITA
53 TAN Darren Jun Hao 2000 M SGP Z Fencing
54 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 2000 M FRA ECULLY
55 DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
56 KURYLOVICH Uladzislau 1999 M BLR Dinamo
57 DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
58 SEYTOR Kim 2000 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
59 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim
60 IUDIN Ilia 1998 M RUS
61 DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso 1998 M ESP FED-M
62 AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan 2000 M SGP Blade
63 AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
64 CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL CRE Huy
65 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
66 HEAD Connor 1999 M GBR Whitgift
67 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
68 MARINO Nicolas 1999 M ARG ANGERS SCO
69 ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus 1999 M VEN
70 NEDELJKOVIC Mateja 2000 M HUN UTE
70 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
72 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
73 ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
74 GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio 1999 M ESP SAMA-M
75 AIELLO Tommaso 1999 M ITA
76 VARAS Erik Gabriel 1999 M ARG ANGERS SCO
77 FORTUNA Robert 1999 M UKR Uzhgorod
78 PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
78 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER CTG Koblenz
80 VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
81 LEHNER Kilian 2000 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
82 QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
83 FLAGELLA Marco 1998 M ITA
84 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER
85 SCHRAMM Nils Michael SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
86 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
87 STIKLICA Luka 1998 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
88 IURIN Igor 2000 M UKR Nikolaev
89 GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
90 CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
91 BATES Ben 1998 M GBR Bath Sword Club
91 GVOTH Martin 1998 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
93 ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
94 WILLIAMS Robert 1998 M GBR Bath Sword Club
95 TIEMANN Max 1998 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt
96 MAIOR Matyas 2000 M HUN Torekves
97 DALLASEN Matthew 1999 M AUS
98 TESARIK Daniel 2000 M CZE Sokol Brno
99 PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
100 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
101 LOCK Kieren 2001 M SGP
102 JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
103 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE
104 ASHBY Douglas 2000 M GBR St Benedicts
105 STOCKMANN Paul 2000 M NED Holland Schermen
106 MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
107 KOROM Erik 2000 M HUN Torekves
108 SCHAUER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
108 DISKIN Benjamin 2002 M AUS
110 NAGY Balazs 1998 M HUN Torekves
111 GOMBOS Tom GOMBOS Tom 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
112 ARCHER Ciaran 1998 M GBR Newham Swords
112 DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
112 MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You 2001 M AUS
115 METOUI Mohamed Aziz 1998 M TUN BOURG LA REINE
115 HOWLETT Edmund 2000 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club
115 STARC Luka 1998 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
115 EWERS Alexander 1999 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
115 KAJBJER Albin 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
120 PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
121 PROMMEL Wouter 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
122 CANDESCU Cristian 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
122 PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8
124 BODO Benjamin 1998 M ROU CSU Timisoara
125 MURILLO DIAZ Jorge Eduardo 2000 M COL
125 OWAIDA Ali 2000 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
127 POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE LFK Linköping
128 COLL Mateu 1998 M ESP CCC-M
129 DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
130 KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
131 THOMPSON Michael 2000 M IRL
132 LI Leo 2000 M CRO MK VMD
133 HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
134 VANNUCCI Marco 1999 M ITA
135 AHEICHYK Daniil 1998 M BLR
136 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
137 CRISMER Augustin 2000 M BEL
138 ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam
139 SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM
139 IONICA Andrei 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
141 BURGSTALLER Johannes 2000 M AUT FC Treibach
141 FONTAINE Yves 2000 M AUS
143 MERO Mihaly 1998 M SRB MK Vojvodina
144 JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
144 KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
146 FENS Julian 1998 M NED s.v. Pallas
147 JONES Alexander 1999 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
147 DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
149 WEBER Daan 2001 M NED Holland Schermen
150 LACASTA Daniel 2000 M ESP SAMA-M
151 LAURIA Lorenz 1999 M ITA CS Bolzano
152 VIBERUD John 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
153 BERGGREN Carl 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
154 CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha
155 HRUBESCH Simon 2000 M AUT FU Krems
156 ONG Nicholas 2002 M AUS
157 KRALIK Roman 2001 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
158 GRASNEK Tobias 1999 M AUT FU Mödling
158 SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FU Mödling
160 FERREIRA Nathan 1998 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
160 SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir
162 CICCARELLI Robert 2001 M AUS
163 BLAHUT Jan 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
163 JESSOP D´arcy 2000 M AUS
163 PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
163 MOHORKO Borut 2000 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO
167 PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano

Feb 17, 2017 - Alpe Adria
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
2 AKHMETOV Iskander 1997 M RUS
3 SIROTKIN Alexander 1997 M RUS
3 HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
5 MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
6 SEMENYUK Grigoriy 1998 M RUS
7 DAL SANTO Alvise 1998 M ITA
8 CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
9 SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M
10 MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR
11 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal
12 GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
13 SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE
14 STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
15 VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
16 DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
17 BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
18 BARMAKOV Bogdan 1999 M RUS
19 BIBARD Tyvan 1999 M FRA SANARY CE
20 HOVHANNESYAN Maykl 1997 M ARM
21 VARAS Erik Gabriel 1999 M ARG ANGERS SCO
22 GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger 1997 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
23 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
24 RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio 1999 M ITA
25 MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
26 BICEGO Sebastiano 1998 M ITA
27 MICHAUT Loic 1999 M FRA LYON SE
28 AIELLO Tommaso 1999 M ITA
28 LOISEL Pierre 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US
30 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
31 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
32 PIANTINI Niccolo 1997 M ITA
33 LOVYAGIN Maxim 1998 M RUS
34 ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
35 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER CTG Koblenz
36 MARIOTTI Filippo 1999 M ITA
36 CANDESCU Cristian 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
38 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
39 FUNARO Andrea 1998 M ITA
40 SANCHEZ Derwin 1998 M VEN Wroclawianie
41 FILIPPI Davide 1998 M ITA AS Padova
42 CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL CRE Huy
43 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
44 ALARCON Juvenal 1997 M CHI
45 IANDOLO Francesco Pio 2000 M ITA CS Salerno ASD
46 MAROSTEGA Pedro 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
47 BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M
48 FRERES Hugo 1999 M BEL CRE Huy
49 BODO Benjamin 1998 M ROU CSU Timisoara
50 VILLAPALOS Adrian 1999 M ESP SAMA-M
51 SCARASCIA MUGNOZZA Giancarlo 1997 M ITA
52 ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
53 EGYENES PORSOK Henrik 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
54 MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
55 DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
56 TIEMANN Max 1998 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt
57 ANSALDO Gabriele 1999 M ITA
58 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
59 GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio 1999 M ESP SAMA-M
60 VALENTIN Come 1999 M FRA TEAM FLEURET
61 ZHURAVLEV Vladislav 1997 M RUS
62 COSGUN Muhemmed Ege 1997 M TUR
63 DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso 1998 M ESP FED-M
64 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER
65 TROIA Alessandro 1999 M BUL
66 PISTORIO Federico 2000 M ITA
67 OTAYZA Vicente 2000 M CHI
68 GOMBOS Tom GOMBOS Tom 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
69 GARCIA Eduardo 1998 M PER
70 COLL Mateu 1998 M ESP CCC-M
71 DI TOMMASO Riccardo 1997 M ITA
72 GAGGIOTTI Cesare 1997 M ITA
73 ALARCON Gustavo 1999 M CHI
74 SANTIAGO Alvaro 1998 M ESP
75 BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M RUS
76 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER
77 CIPOLLONE Carlo 1997 M ITA
78 LOMBARDI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
79 LEMMI Damiano 1997 M ITA CS Navacchio ASD
80 SCHRAMM Nils Michael SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
81 FAUCONNIER Basile 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
82 CZUCKERMANN Matan 1997 M ISR
83 ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus 1999 M VEN
84 MARINO Nicolas 1999 M ARG ANGERS SCO
85 DI MARTINO Andrea 1998 M ITA
86 KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
87 GVOTH Martin 1998 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
88 WORT Gaelan 1999 M RSA OFC Johannesburg
89 RISCO Martin 1997 M PER
90 RUYSSEVELDT Sam 1999 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
91 BISCEVIC Bruno 1997 M CRO
92 STARC Luka 1998 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
93 GARCIA PRADO Santiago 1998 M ESP SAMA-M
93 BLAHUT Jan 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
95 KULCU Turhan Berke 2000 M TUR
96 YESIL Tolga 1999 M TUR
97 OJEDA Ivan 1999 M CHI

Feb 12, 2016 - Alpe Adria
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
2 SEMENYUK Grigoriy 1998 M RUS
3 SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
3 FILIPPI Davide 1998 M ITA AS Padova
5 BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
6 ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
7 BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
8 HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
9 DAL SANTO Alvise 1998 M ITA
10 ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
11 FUNARO Andrea 1998 M ITA
12 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava
13 MATVEEV Andrey 1996 M RUS
14 SOKOLOV Nikita 1997 M RUS
15 CHUEV Alexey 1997 M RUS
16 VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
17 SIROTKIN Alexander 1997 M RUS
18 CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
19 LOVYAGIN Maxim 1998 M RUS
20 DI TOMMASO Riccardo 1997 M ITA
21 AKHMETOV Iskander 1997 M RUS
22 BAKIROV Marat 1996 M RUS
23 CIUTI Tommaso 1996 M ITA
24 BICEGO Sebastiano 1998 M ITA
25 MARIOTTI Filippo 1999 M ITA
26 LOMTEV Evgeniy 1997 M RUS
27 MAROSTEGA Pedro 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
28 KORMIN Pavel 1996 M RUS
29 SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M
30 ZHURAVLEV Vladislav 1997 M RUS
31 CONTESTABILE Amedeo 1997 M ITA
32 SALVO Francesco 1998 M ITA
33 DEI ROSSI Alberto 1996 M ITA AS Padova
34 EGYENES PORSOK Henrik 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
35 LEMMI Damiano 1997 M ITA CS Navacchio ASD
36 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
37 GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
38 CANDESCU Cristian 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
39 COMO Luca 1997 M ITA
40 GASPERINI Filippo 1998 M ITA
41 DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
42 PERRONE Alessandro 1999 M ITA
43 BISCEVIC Bruno 1997 M CRO
44 SANFILIPPO Andrea Enrico 1996 M ITA CUS Catania
45 TAMBURINI Jacopo 1996 M ITA CDS Bassano
46 DINKOVIC Eric 1996 M CRO MK ZSM
46 GHEORGHE Victor 1998 M ROU CSS Ploiesti
48 BODO Benjamin 1998 M ROU CSU Timisoara
49 VALTRIANI Matteo 1997 M ITA
50 ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
51 GVOTH Martin 1998 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
52 COLL Mateu 1998 M ESP CCC-M
53 STARC Luka 1998 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
54 RISCO Martin 1997 M PER
55 TASKIRAN Muhammet Enes 1998 M TUR

Mar 6, 2015 - Alpe Adria
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
2 SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
3 FRANCELLA Lorenzo 1995 M ITA CS PISTOIA
3 ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA
5 BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
6 STELLA Alberto 1995 M ITA ASU Udine
7 FUNARO Andrea 1998 M ITA
8 CHUEV Alexey 1997 M RUS
9 MOLINARO Romain 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
10 DAL SANTO Alvise 1998 M ITA
11 FILIPPI Davide 1998 M ITA AS Padova
12 BERTOLAZZI Alessandro 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
13 CIUTI Matteo 1996 M ITA
14 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava
15 DASCALU Bogdan 1995 M ROU CSU Cluj
16 GASPERINI Filippo 1998 M ITA
17 SREBDOLSKIY Dmitriy 1997 M RUS
18 CIUTI Tommaso 1996 M ITA
19 LAIN Marco 1995 M ITA CS Vincenza
20 LACASTA Sergio 1995 M ESP SAMA-M
21 SANFILIPPO Andrea Enrico 1996 M ITA CUS Catania
22 BRICENO Janderson 1995 M VEN Wroclawianie
23 BARALDI Federico 1995 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
24 CONTESTABILE Amedeo 1997 M ITA
25 DI TOMMASO Riccardo 1997 M ITA
26 SALVO Francesco 1998 M ITA
27 VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
28 SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
29 YANCHEV Dmitriy 1996 M RUS
30 VIETINA Luca 1995 M ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca
31 DEI ROSSI Alberto 1996 M ITA AS Padova
32 LONGEGA Giorgio 1999 M ITA
33 TAMBURINI Jacopo 1996 M ITA CDS Bassano
34 PORUSNIUC Vlad 1996 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
35 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
36 CAMBURSANO Andrea 1995 M ITA
37 MANUCU Robert Mihai 1996 M ROU CE SAM de Barcelona
38 BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M
39 GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger 1997 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
40 DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso 1998 M ESP FED-M
41 DE SANTIS Paolo 1996 M ITA
42 SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M
43 DINKOVIC Eric 1996 M CRO MK ZSM
44 GARCIA PRADO Santiago 1998 M ESP SAMA-M
45 COLL Mateu 1998 M ESP CCC-M
46 GHEORGHE Victor 1998 M ROU CSS Ploiesti
47 HUYBRECHT Gijs 1995 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven

Jan 3, 2014 - Alpe Adria
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KIEFER Axel 1996 M USA
2 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves
3 WOO Michael 1994 M USA
3 MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves
5 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords
6 PIVOVAROV Alexander 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow
7 MATVEEV Andrey 1996 M RUS
8 MATHIEU Adam 1994 M USA
9 BRAVO Nobuo 1994 M USA
9 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE
11 INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
12 VAIANI John 1995 M USA
13 MAGERAS Stephen 1995 M USA
14 ROSSI Claudio 1995 M ITA Sef. Stamura Ancona ASD
15 DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP Brussels Fencing Club, CCC-M
16 ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA
17 CHEN Raymond 1996 M USA
18 KHAMZIN Askar 1994 M RUS
18 DEI ROSSI Alberto 1996 M ITA AS Padova
20 HAGLUND George 1997 M USA
21 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
22 ZAKHARIKOV Anton 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow
23 USACHEV Anton 1995 M RUS
24 SANFILIPPO Andrea Enrico 1996 M ITA CUS Catania
25 MACI Alessandro 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
26 ZACCHERO Andrea Lorenzo 1994 M ITA CS Torino
27 TROFIMOV Dmitry 1995 M RUS
28 CHANG Jerry 1994 M USA
29 BERTOLAZZI Alessandro 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
30 SCRUGGS Nolen 1997 M USA
31 BALOGH Boldizsar 1996 M HUN UTE
32 BAKIROV Marat 1996 M RUS
33 DI TOMMASO Riccardo 1997 M ITA
34 DEGTYAREV Ilya 1994 M RUS
35 FRANCELLA Lorenzo 1995 M ITA CS PISTOIA
36 CIUTI Tommaso 1996 M ITA
37 CIUTI Matteo 1996 M ITA
38 BICEGO Sebastiano 1998 M ITA
39 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling
40 MARTINI Gianluca 1995 M ITA CS Vincenza
41 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg
42 DEL MACCHIA Michele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
43 MCGUIRE Harrison 1996 M USA
44 GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
45 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling
46 GAGANIDZE Luka 1996 M GEO
47 RAI Rajan 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
48 VALICSEK Peter 1994 M HUN MTK
49 GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
50 ST JOHN Charlie 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
51 ARZENTON Alberto 1994 M ITA AS Padova
52 BIRCH Jai 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
53 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged
54 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
55 PETROVIC Nikola 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
56 BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
57 RUSS Nico RUSS Nico 1996 M AUT Fechtcentrum Halle, AFC Salzburg
58 FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FU Wien
59 TVRTKOVIC Fran 1994 M CRO MK VMD
60 AHN Aaron 1997 M USA
61 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE
62 LEON Victor 1995 M VEN
63 MAROTTA Francesco 1994 M ITA CS Mestre
64 BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club
65 KORMIN Pavel 1996 M RUS
66 OBERHUBER Philipp 1996 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
67 DALEY Patrick 1994 M AUS
67 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg
69 MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir
70 SKORAK Alen 1996 M CRO MK VMD
71 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava
72 CONTESTABILE Amedeo 1997 M ITA
73 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK
73 MELARAGNO Rafael 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
73 LACZKOVICS Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE
76 GUNES Fatih 1996 M TUR
77 DAL SANTO Alvise 1998 M ITA
77 SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
79 AGUIRRE Cesar 1994 M VEN
80 GULER Baris 1996 M TUR
81 FIJAVZ BACOVNIK Lovro 1995 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO
82 CORLETT Thomas 1994 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
83 SAND Robin 1994 M SWE
84 DINKOVIC Eric 1996 M CRO MK ZSM
85 POKORNY David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
86 MUNDIGLER Dominik 1995 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
87 MORTIER Alexandre 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes

Jan 4, 2013 - Alpe Adria
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
2 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE
3 WOO Michael 1994 M USA
3 GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
5 FRANCO Piero 1993 M ITA CS Mestre
6 PIVOVAROV Alexander 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow
7 PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
8 NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
9 BRAVO Nobuo 1994 M USA
10 BORONTOV Pavel 1993 M RUS
11 AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX
12 KANESHIGE Brian 1993 M USA
13 CIUTI Tommaso 1996 M ITA
14 MACI Alessandro 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
15 BERTOLAZZI Alessandro 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
16 PIAZZA Alessio 1993 M ITA CS ARICCIA
17 SCHIAVONE Saverio 1993 M ITA CS Roma
18 CHANG Jerry 1994 M USA
19 TROFIMOV Dmitry 1995 M RUS
20 DENIS Charles 1995 M FRA AUBERVILLIER
21 ANTOINE Thomas 1995 M FRA NICE OGC
22 COLLINEAU Virgile 1994 M FRA PAYS AIX
23 CHIANG Alexander 1993 M USA
24 FRANCELLA Lorenzo 1995 M ITA CS PISTOIA
25 DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP Brussels Fencing Club, CCC-M
26 MOLINARO Romain 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
27 BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club
28 ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA
29 CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
30 LACASTA Sergio 1995 M ESP SAMA-M
31 CIUTI Matteo 1996 M ITA
32 ZHUKOV Kirill 1993 M RUS
33 MAGERAS Stephen 1995 M USA
34 LICHAGIN Kirill 1993 M RUS
35 KHAMZIN Askar 1994 M RUS
36 ZAKHARIKOV Anton 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow
37 GAGANIDZE Luka 1996 M GEO
38 CHEN Raymond 1996 M USA
39 KALI Andras 1993 M HUN BHSE
40 MOURRAIN Baptiste 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
41 NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M RUS
42 VAIANI John 1995 M USA
43 N´KENE MBIA BENE Cedric 1993 M CMR TRAPPES
44 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE
45 AUREY Anthony 1993 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI
46 DEL MACCHIA Michele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
47 MAROTTA Francesco 1994 M ITA CS Mestre
48 LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE
49 STELLA Alberto 1995 M ITA ASU Udine
50 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg
51 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling
52 GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
53 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling
54 FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM
55 SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
56 DI TOMMASO Riccardo 1997 M ITA
57 EMGE Spicer 1995 M USA
58 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
59 TONELLI Iacopo 1993 M ITA CS Navacchio ASD
60 PHILIPPSON Alberto 1993 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
61 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
62 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER
63 LACZKOVICS Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE
64 TSEYLER Dmitriy 1993 M RUS
65 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava
65 BUNDALO Ivan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
67 BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
68 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
69 GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
70 TOMSIC Nikola 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
71 COLIN ANDREZ Enguerrand 1995 M FRA METZ SE
72 MATHIEU Adam 1994 M USA
73 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK
74 SCHREINER Raphael 1994 M AUT StLFC Graz
75 PEDONE Livio 1994 M ITA CS Roma
76 RUSS Nico RUSS Nico 1996 M AUT Fechtcentrum Halle, AFC Salzburg
77 PETROVIC Nikola 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac
78 SZANA Marton Levente 1994 M HUN UTE
79 COULAIE Nicolas 1995 M BEL CE Damocles
80 AVENDANO John Philippe 1995 M USA
81 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged
81 PRAILE Martin 1995 M BEL CE Bessemans
83 PETRISIC Natko 1993 M CRO MK Rapir
84 POKORNY David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
85 BOUTTEFEUX Robin 1996 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
86 DUNHAM Alasdair 1993 M AUS
87 VALICSEK Peter 1994 M HUN MTK
88 MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir
89 KING Tristan 1994 M CAN

Jan 6, 2012 - Alpe Adria
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
2 PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
3 INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
3 GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale
5 CAPORIZZI Michele 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
6 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club
7 VAN HAASTER Maximilien 1992 M CAN
8 BORONTOV Pavel 1993 M RUS
9 WOO Michael 1994 M USA
10 LICHAGIN Kirill 1993 M RUS
11 PETRIGNANI Andrea 1992 M ITA CS Jesi
12 ESCURAT Aymeric 1992 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
13 SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
14 BRAVO Nobuo 1994 M USA
15 COLLINEAU Virgile 1994 M FRA PAYS AIX
16 CALDWELL Turner 1992 M USA
17 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno
17 DUDEY Michael 1993 M USA
19 PLA VALLBE Jorge 1992 M ESP GLL-B
20 GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
21 DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP Brussels Fencing Club, CCC-M
22 AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX
23 FRANCO Piero 1993 M ITA CS Mestre
24 NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
25 LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M
26 KANESHIGE Brian 1993 M USA
27 JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam
28 LAVIOLETTE Gil Andre 1995 M FRA PETIT BOURG
29 CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
30 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
31 NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M RUS
32 MAGERAS Stephen 1995 M USA
33 BLITZER Max 1992 M USA
34 NAKIS Theodoros 1992 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O.
35 TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
36 ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA
37 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE
38 TSEYLER Dmitriy 1993 M RUS
39 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København
40 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling
41 LE CORRE Robin 1992 M FRA PARIS CEP
42 AUREY Anthony 1993 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI
43 MOURRAIN Baptiste 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
44 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros
44 FILIPPOV Evgeniy 1992 M RUS
44 SCHIAVONE Saverio 1993 M ITA CS Roma
47 ELKASSAS Adam 1994 M USA
48 GUALAZZINI Luca 1996 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
49 BERTOLAZZI Alessandro 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
50 IOZZIA Orazio 1992 M ITA
51 DEGTYAREV Ilya 1994 M RUS
52 BIONDI Simone 1992 M ITA CS Roma
53 FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM
54 KULHANEK Nathan 1994 M NED Zaal Heerooms
55 HENDRIE George 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
55 ZHUKOV Kirill 1993 M RUS
57 AUBERT Alex 1992 M FRA ANTONY
58 MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves
59 SILVA Antonio 1994 M POR A.E.J.G.
60 VALEROV Alexey 1994 M RUS
61 KOZHOKIN Alexey 1992 M RUS
62 DE VIZZI Filippo 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
63 PAL Gergely 1994 M HUN MTK
64 RATTAN Amol 1993 M GBR Newham Swords
65 MACI Alessandro 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
66 MELON Gianluca 1992 M ITA ASD Pro Patria
67 DUDEY Thomas 1996 M USA
68 N´KENE MBIA BENE Cedric 1993 M CMR TRAPPES
69 EMGE Spicer 1995 M USA
70 LACASTA Sergio 1995 M ESP SAMA-M
71 CAMIO Alexandre 1992 M FRA VAL D ORGE
72 SAJO Daniel 1993 M HUN UTE
73 VALICSEK Peter 1994 M HUN MTK
74 DEL MACCHIA Michele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
75 PEGORARO Paolo 1992 M ITA AS Padova
76 DORNELLES Erik 1993 M BRA
77 BRYANT Acland 1992 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
78 VASKIN Alexey 1993 M RUS
79 MARTINI Gianluca 1995 M ITA CS Vincenza
80 FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FU Wien
81 ZACCHERO Andrea Lorenzo 1994 M ITA CS Torino
82 FABRIZI Tommaso 1993 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
83 CHEN Rodney 1993 M USA
84 KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
85 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords
85 O´DONNELL Callum 1992 M GBR WFFC
87 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
88 KOLESNIKOV Pylyp 1992 M UKR Lviv
89 LEE Toby 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
90 SALMERI Marco 1993 M ITA CS La Spezia
91 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg
92 STÜHLER Maximilian 1993 M AUT FU Krems
93 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling
94 SZANA Marton Levente 1994 M HUN UTE
95 WILLIAMS Steven 1992 M GBR
96 TONELLI Iacopo 1993 M ITA CS Navacchio ASD
97 STAVISSKIY Semen 1992 M RUS
98 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE
98 CALISKAN Kaan 1994 M TUR
100 ALLEN Thomas 1992 M GBR Sussex House FC
101 CURIOSO Wilfred 1992 M PHI
102 KARAKURT Ege 1994 M TUR Izmir Ferdi
103 YALCIN Hayri 1993 M TUR
104 GIANNELOS Dimitrios 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS
105 TVRTKOVIC Fran 1994 M CRO MK VMD
106 MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir
106 GILL Alexander 1992 M AUT FU Mödling
108 PETRISIC Natko 1993 M CRO MK Rapir
109 AKMERCAN Nisan Aras 1994 M TUR TED SK
110 LACZKOVICS Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE
111 STALDER Leonard 1993 M SUI CEM Morges
112 ESPERON Alberto-Jose 1994 M ESP CCC-M
112 AMBEL Pablo 1996 M ESP CDEM-GR
112 KLAUSEGGER Constantin 1993 M AUT Wiener FK
115 BARBIERI CARONES Mario 1994 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
116 SIMONETTI Jakkrit 1994 M SUI CEM Morges
116 TRAVERSA Gabriel 1994 M ESP CEB-M

Jan 8, 2011 - Alpe Adria
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TRANI Francesco 1991 M ITA
2 IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
3 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy
3 KANESHIGE Brian 1993 M USA
5 LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
6 BRAVO Nobuo 1994 M USA
7 MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation
8 SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
9 ESCURAT Aymeric 1992 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
10 BORONTOV Pavel 1993 M RUS
11 DI FRANCISCA Michele 1991 M ITA
12 PETRIGNANI Andrea 1992 M ITA CS Jesi
13 SCHIAVONE Saverio 1993 M ITA CS Roma
14 CALDWELL Turner 1992 M USA
15 NAKIS Theodoros 1992 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O.
16 AZERRAD Yoav 1992 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
17 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club
18 SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
19 LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
20 CAPORIZZI Michele 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
21 LICHAGIN Kirill 1993 M RUS
22 BUQUET Antonin 1991 M FRA
23 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN
24 DE PIERI Marco 1991 M ITA
25 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros
26 ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA
27 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE
28 CHANG Jerry 1994 M USA
29 PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
30 NUNZIATO Robert 1992 M USA
31 DUDEY Michael 1993 M USA
32 CZUCKERMANN Idan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco
33 QUEIROS Pierre 1991 M FRA
34 NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
35 PAVINSKIY Andrey 1991 M RUS
36 SALAZAR Orlando 1992 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
37 GOLDSTEIN Jeremy 1992 M USA
38 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
39 ARSLANOV Timur 1991 M RUS
40 TSEYLER Dmitriy 1993 M RUS
41 GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale
42 NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M RUS
43 BERTOLAZZI Alessandro 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
43 MOURRAIN Aymeric 1991 M FRA PARIS TA
45 FILIPPOV Evgeniy 1992 M RUS
46 HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam
47 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København
48 FRANCO Piero 1993 M ITA CS Mestre
49 DEGTYAREV Ilya 1994 M RUS
50 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE
51 AUREY Anthony 1993 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI
52 POLARA Walter 1992 M ITA Conad Scherma Modica
53 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz
54 DE VIZZI Filippo 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
55 RATTAN Amol 1993 M GBR Newham Swords
56 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
57 MOLINARO Romain 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
58 ULLMAN Yotam 1992 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
59 MOURRAIN Baptiste 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
60 DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP Brussels Fencing Club, CCC-M
61 GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
62 LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M
63 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
64 FESTUCCI Francesco 1993 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
65 DROBYSHEV Alexander 1991 M RUS
66 PENSLER Alexander 1992 M USA
67 FABRIZI Tommaso 1993 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
68 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
69 CAMIO Alexandre 1992 M FRA VAL D ORGE
70 DEL MACCHIA Michele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
71 PLA VALLBE Jorge 1992 M ESP GLL-B
72 MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir
73 JESSING Oliver Birk 1992 M DEN
74 JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam
75 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
75 COLLINEAU Virgile 1994 M FRA PAYS AIX
75 MAROTTA Francesco 1994 M ITA CS Mestre
78 GILL Alexander 1992 M AUT FU Mödling
79 STÜHLER Maximilian 1993 M AUT FU Krems
80 MAKUCEWICZ Alek 1992 M GBR Aldershot Fencing Club
81 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
82 CHERITON Kareem 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC
83 ALLEN Thomas 1992 M GBR Sussex House FC
84 DORNELLES Erik 1993 M BRA
85 MAZZONI Simone 1991 M ITA
86 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
87 HARDWICKE-BROWN Samuel 1992 M CAN
88 VAN OEVEREN Edgar 1991 M NED
89 KALI Andras 1993 M HUN BHSE
90 CASARI Fabio 1993 M AUT FU Mödling
91 KLAUSEGGER Constantin 1993 M AUT Wiener FK
92 SIMONE Mino 1991 M ITA
92 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
94 FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM
95 CHEN Rodney 1993 M USA
95 SYMONS Adrian 1992 M CAN
97 HENDRIE Thomas 1991 M GBR
98 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
99 TASADA Ramiro 1992 M ARG
100 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg
101 GYORGYI Antal 1993 M HUN UTE
102 PETRISIC Natko 1993 M CRO MK Rapir
103 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling
104 REINDAHL Jeppe 1992 M DEN
105 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling
106 LACASTA Sergio 1995 M ESP SAMA-M
107 ZSACSEK Viktor 1993 M AUT FU Mödling
108 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
109 KURFURST Jan 1991 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
109 GONZALEZ-LOZANO Miguel-Angel 1991 M ESP
109 VUKSIC Kresimir 1994 M CRO MK ZSM
112 SAJO Daniel 1993 M HUN UTE
113 ARGUELLES Francisco 1996 M MEX

Dec 4, 2009 - Alpe Adria
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TRANI Francesco 1991 M ITA
2 LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
3 NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
3 LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
5 KOMISSAROV Dmitry 1990 M RUS
6 LARI Tommaso 1990 M ITA
7 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE
8 LICHAGIN Kirill 1993 M RUS
9 GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale
10 ARSLANOV Timur 1991 M RUS
11 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club
12 DI FRANCISCA Michele 1991 M ITA
13 SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN
14 SIMON Vincent 1990 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI
15 FRANCO Piero 1993 M ITA CS Mestre
16 CAPORIZZI Michele 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
17 BURNATSEV Ilya 1990 M RUS CSKA Moscow
18 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
19 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
19 AUBERT Alex 1992 M FRA ANTONY
21 ANTONOV Sergey 1990 M RUS
22 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
23 PETRIGNANI Andrea 1992 M ITA CS Jesi
24 SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
25 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz
26 DJITLI Roman 1990 M ALG (Mouloudia Club d'Alger), AUBERVILLIER
27 QUEIROS Pierre 1991 M FRA
28 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy
29 GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
30 FAYZULLIN Rinat 1990 M RUS
31 BUQUET Antonin 1991 M FRA
32 DE PIERI Marco 1991 M ITA
33 SIMONE Mino 1991 M ITA
34 FILIPPOV Evgeniy 1992 M RUS
35 PLA VALLBE Jorge 1992 M ESP GLL-B
36 POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FU Mödling
37 NIGRONE Davide 1990 M ITA
38 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
38 LA VERDE Matteo 1993 M ITA
40 OSMAN Wassim 1990 M LBN CSA Steaua Bucuresti
41 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
42 BELLINO Edoardo 1990 M ITA
43 DOENZ Jonathan 1991 M SUI CEM Morges
44 KUTS Roman 1990 M RUS
45 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha
46 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
47 PALUCH Robert 1990 M HUN Szeged
48 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS
49 MOISUC Teofil 1992 M ROU CS Satu Mare
50 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
51 BRAGA Federico 1990 M ITA
52 SZEREMI Andras 1990 M HUN Budakalasz
53 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
54 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
55 RODRIGUES Antonio 1992 M POR SCP
56 VAN OEVEREN Edgar 1991 M NED
57 MONOD Hadrien 1992 M SUI
58 LARGENTON Augustin 1990 M FRA SU Wien 9
59 VALENTIN Florian 1991 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
60 SCHIAVONE Saverio 1993 M ITA CS Roma
61 LOUISIN Marc-Andre 1990 M FRA
62 BESSON Clement 1992 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
63 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
64 STRUNIN Andrey 1992 M RUS
65 DE VIZZI Filippo 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
66 KULHANEK Nathan 1994 M NED Zaal Heerooms
67 CAMPICHE Samuel 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne
68 MAZZONI Simone 1991 M ITA
69 FABRIZI Tommaso 1993 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
70 LITLE Elishua 1991 M ISR
71 SHNYR Evgeny 1990 M ISR
72 PREDESCU--M. Mihai 1992 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
73 NAGLE Christopher 1993 M AUS BOURG LA REINE
74 WOZNIAK Viktor 1991 M AUT UFC Wien
75 GIANNELOS Dimitrios 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS
76 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz
77 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords
78 ZALABA Peter 1990 M HUN Epitok SC
79 CAVALLO Carlo 1992 M ITA Conad Scherma Modica
80 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
81 SICCARDI Jacopo 1991 M ITA
82 KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK Dubrava
83 ZORKOCZY Csaba 1992 M HUN
84 BUTIKOFER Romain 1993 M SUI CAL Lausanne
85 PAL Gergely 1994 M HUN MTK
86 HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam
86 AZERRAD Yoav 1992 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
88 SCOURFIELD Jason 1990 M GBR
89 FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM
90 ANTONCIC Luka 1990 M SLO
91 RITSCH Sebastian 1992 M AUT FTS Dornbirn
92 GILL Alexander 1992 M AUT FU Mödling
92 HOLDER Peter 1991 M GBR
94 CIURLA Stefan 1992 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
95 RAMOS Pedro 1990 M POR
96 ULLMAN Yotam 1992 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
96 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
98 KURTULUS Yunus 1990 M TUR
99 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
100 SABART Daniel 1992 M CZE USK Praha
101 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros
102 KONDRICZ Peter 1990 M HUN BHSE
103 JARC Janze 1990 M SLO
104 HÖSELE Robert 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz
105 MURESAN Stefan 1991 M ROU
106 VUKSIC Kresimir 1994 M CRO MK ZSM
107 EGELUND Alexander S. 1993 M DEN
108 PFEFFERKORN Robin 1992 M AUT FTS Dornbirn
109 MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir
109 BERECZ Daniel 1992 M HUN UTE
111 BUZOV Filip 1993 M CRO MK VMD
112 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR

Dec 7, 2008 - Alpe Adria
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KOMISSAROV Dmitry 1990 M RUS
2 BIONDO Tobia 1989 M ITA
3 ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
3 MERINGOLO Niccolo 1989 M ITA
5 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna
6 ENGELEN Gerben 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
7 PAROLI Alessandro 1989 M ITA
8 GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale
9 DROBYSHEV Oleg 1989 M RUS
10 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz
11 KUTS Roman 1990 M RUS
12 FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
13 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
14 ARSLANOV Timur 1991 M RUS
15 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
16 FAUSSER Paul 1989 M FRA ROUEN CE
17 BIRO Peter 1989 M HUN UTE
18 DJITLI Roman 1990 M ALG (Mouloudia Club d'Alger), AUBERVILLIER
19 KONDRICZ Peter 1990 M HUN BHSE
20 LARGENTON Augustin 1990 M FRA SU Wien 9
21 KOVRIZHIN Andrey 1991 M RUS
21 BRAGA Federico 1990 M ITA
21 RICHTER Marton 1989 M HUN
24 NIGRONE Davide 1990 M ITA
25 PILLET Quentin 1989 M FRA
26 TRANI Francesco 1991 M ITA
27 AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
28 VILLENEUVE Charles 1990 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
29 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN
30 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE
31 PASZTOR Zoltan 1989 M HUN MTK
32 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
33 SIMON Vincent 1990 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI
33 NISSIM Filippos 1991 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
35 LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
36 ANTONOV Sergey 1990 M RUS
37 MATLY Maxime 1989 M FRA ROUEN CE
38 SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN
39 DI FRANCISCA Michele 1991 M ITA
40 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE
41 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
41 CAPORIZZI Michele 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
43 LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
44 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
45 BINI Alberto 1989 M ITA
46 MANTOVANI Massimiliano 1989 M ITA CS Vincenza
47 BUQUET Antonin 1991 M FRA
48 SIMONE Mino 1991 M ITA
49 CAMPICHE Samuel 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne
50 DE PIERI Marco 1991 M ITA
51 FRANCO Piero 1993 M ITA CS Mestre
51 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK
53 SCHNEIDER Quentin 1991 M FRA
54 BURNATSEV Ilya 1990 M RUS CSKA Moscow
55 FEMØ Christian 1990 M DEN
56 PAPALE Luca-Maria 1989 M ITA
57 NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
58 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
58 AVERBUKH Daniil 1990 M RUS
60 PLA VALLBE Jorge 1992 M ESP GLL-B
61 DOENZ Jonathan 1991 M SUI CEM Morges
61 SZEREMI Andras 1990 M HUN Budakalasz
63 FABRIZI Tommaso 1993 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
64 REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team
65 PETRIGNANI Andrea 1992 M ITA CS Jesi
66 WOZNIAK Viktor 1991 M AUT UFC Wien
67 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz
68 PELLI Stefano 1990 M ITA
71 KARPATI Zoltan 1991 M HUN Terezvaros
72 POLARA Walter 1992 M ITA Conad Scherma Modica
73 DE VIZZI Filippo 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
74 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros
75 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
76 BELLINO Edoardo 1990 M ITA
77 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
78 SALAZAR Orlando 1992 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
79 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden
80 SZIKELA Nikolas 1993 M SVK KS Samorin
81 CAVALLO Carlo 1992 M ITA Conad Scherma Modica
82 GERRITSE Toby 1990 M NED
83 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
84 HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam
85 SANTOS Antonio 1991 M ESP
86 MONOD Hadrien 1992 M SUI
87 THERY Nicolas 1989 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE
88 CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
89 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno
90 FLYBORG Edward 1990 M SWE
90 KURFURST Jan 1991 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
92 LINKA Istvan 1992 M SVK KS Samorin
93 ZORKOCZY Zoltan 1993 M HUN BHSE
94 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
95 GONZALEZ-CAMUNAS Alejandro 1991 M ESP
96 SCHOEPPL Felix 1989 M AUT AFC Salzburg
97 JARC Janze 1990 M SLO
98 ANTONCIC Luka 1990 M SLO

Dec 7, 2007 - Alpe Adria
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KOMISSAROV Dmitry 1990 M RUS
2 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR
3 FAUSSER Paul 1989 M FRA ROUEN CE
3 BIONDO Tobia 1989 M ITA
5 GHIO Gabriele 1988 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
6 RIBOUD Alexis 1988 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
7 SIMON Vincent 1990 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI
8 DE PIERI Marco 1991 M ITA
9 LOUISIN Marc-Andre 1990 M FRA
10 AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
11 GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale
12 CAPOEN Arnaud 1988 M FRA ST MAUR VGA
13 ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
14 AKHMATKHUZIN Artur 1988 M RUS
15 BIRO Peter 1989 M HUN UTE
16 RICHTER Marton 1989 M HUN
17 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
18 SALANDRE Thomas 1988 M FRA SENLIS 3A
19 FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
20 FAYZULLIN Rinat 1990 M RUS
20 LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
22 DI FRANCISCA Michele 1991 M ITA
23 HORVATH Michal 1988 M SVK KS Samorin
24 LARI Tommaso 1990 M ITA
25 DJITLI Roman 1990 M ALG (Mouloudia Club d'Alger), AUBERVILLIER
26 COCRIAMONT Benjamin 1988 M BEL CE Damocles
27 VESELOVSKIY Fedor 1988 M RUS
28 MERINGOLO Niccolo 1989 M ITA
29 NISSIM Filippos 1991 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
30 GIANELLO Marco 1989 M ITA
31 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE
32 MAZZONI Simone 1991 M ITA
33 DE LAMBALLERIE Jacques 1988 M FRA ST MAUR VGA
34 LARGENTON Augustin 1990 M FRA SU Wien 9
35 SOPEGNO Davide 1988 M ITA
36 HORVATH Akos 1990 M HUN MTK
37 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
38 KAVERZIN Dmitry 1989 M RUS
39 TRANI Francesco 1991 M ITA
40 SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN
41 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna
42 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
43 MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI
44 FROSINI Samuele 1988 M ITA
45 ULUSAHIN Utku 1988 M TUR
46 SQUIZZATO Massimo 1988 M ITA CS MESTRE LIVIO
47 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
48 PIRRAZZO Michele 1988 M ITA
49 DOMSITZ Tibor 1988 M SVK KS Samorin
49 KREISS Peter 1990 M HUN UTE
51 DIMOPOULOS Georgios 1988 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
52 NAKIS Theodoros 1992 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O.
53 KONDRICZ Peter 1990 M HUN BHSE
54 KUTS Roman 1990 M RUS
55 VILJOEN Jacques 1988 M RSA Cape Fencing Academy
56 DOROSHENKO Sergey 1989 M RUS
57 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
58 PAROLI Alessandro 1989 M ITA
59 ANTHEUNIS Eli 1989 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
60 SZEREMI Andras 1990 M HUN Budakalasz
61 PASZTOR Zoltan 1989 M HUN MTK
62 DOMBARD Thomas 1989 M BEL
63 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK
64 DROBYSHEV Oleg 1989 M RUS
65 PALUCH Robert 1990 M HUN Szeged
66 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
67 FEMØ Christian 1990 M DEN
68 ENGELEN Gerben 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
69 HAGLUND Andreas 1992 M SWE KFK Kalmar
70 LUNDEGARD Martin 1988 M SWE GFK Göteborg
71 KOVACS Mark 1991 M HUN BHSE
72 LEKKAS Nikolaos 1991 M GRE PANELLINIOS
72 REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team
74 LJUNGBERG Johan 1988 M SWE
75 MARCHAND Aurelien 1988 M BEL
76 SKOUFOS Ioannis Anastasios 1990 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
77 SUPE Kristaps 1990 M LAT
78 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz
79 PILLET Quentin 1989 M FRA
80 GERRITSE Toby 1990 M NED
81 NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
82 SGLUNDA Ondrej SGLUNDA Ondrej 1989 M CZE FC Oelsnitz
83 DELCOURT Jonathan 1988 M BEL
83 LJUNGBERG Henrik 1989 M SWE
85 CAPORIZZI Michele 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
86 VILLALOBOS Andres 1990 M PER
86 DUPONT Quentin 1990 M BEL
88 OOSTERBOSCH Thibault 1989 M BEL Sabre Noir
89 SCHIPPERS Yoram 1990 M NED
90 KONRADSEN Kasper-Dyhr 1988 M DEN
91 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE
92 FORGACH Gergely 1990 M SVK
93 ZORKOCZY Zoltan 1993 M HUN BHSE
94 SIMONE Mino 1991 M ITA
95 DORDEVIC Valentino 1991 M SWE MFFG Malmö
96 JOHANSSON Viktor 1991 M SWE
97 LANDAVERE Alex 1991 M PER