Back to list

History

Sep 21, 2019 - 1. Limpopo Open 2019
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 9, 2019 - 3. Free State Open 2019
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N DE JAGER Mone 2001 F RSA VASK Bloemfontein
2 N GROBLER Chaume 2002 F RSA TFS Johannesburg
3 N OWEN Lauren 2002 F RSA Hillcrest FC
3 N VAN DER MERWE Alida 2003 F RSA VASK Bloemfontein
5 N KLOPPER Alexandra 2004 F RSA VASK Bloemfontein
6 N BESTER Natania 2000 F RSA TUKS Pretoria
7 N YANTOLO Phumza 2000 F RSA Blues Khayelitsha
8 N MATTHEWS Kesia 1999 F RSA Blues Cape Town
9 N MOJAPELO Seipati 2003 F RSA Refilwe FC
10 N DUNCAN Cailyn 2000 F RSA TFS Johannesburg
11 N YANTOLO Phakama 2000 F RSA Blues Khayelitsha
12 N SIGNORILE Paola 2003 F RSA Buffalo City
13 N VAN MANEN Anokha 2002 F RSA Firebird FC
14 N BEUKES Berne 2005 F RSA VASK Bloemfontein
15 N MACHIKA Beauty 1999 F RSA Refilwe FC
16 N NSUA Benedict 2000 F RSA Excelsior EC
17 N LAMBREVA Melani 2001 F RSA IKSAFA Johannesburg
18 N POOVAN Sanchia Laken 2003 F RSA Buffalo City
19 N ARCHIBALD Isabella 2003 F RSA Excelsior EC
20 N CAKWEBE Thenjiwe 2001 F RSA Excelsior EC

Mar 10, 2018 - Limpopo Open
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BESTER Natania 2000 F RSA TUKS Pretoria
2 VAN MANEN Anokha 2002 F RSA Firebird FC
3 MATTHEWS Kesia 1999 F RSA Blues Cape Town
3 YANTOLO Phumza 2000 F RSA Blues Khayelitsha
5 VAN DER MERWE Alida 2003 F RSA VASK Bloemfontein
6 YANTOLO Phakama 2000 F RSA Blues Khayelitsha
7 GIBSON Alexandra 1999 F RSA Hillcrest FC
8 STAPELBERG Jacqlynn 2000 F RSA Garden Route FA
9 CERONIO Danielle 2003 F RSA VASK Bloemfontein
10 FINESTONE Isabella 2000 F RSA Excelsior EC
11 BURGER Mieke 2001 F RSA Blues Cape Town
12 GROBLER Chaume 2002 F RSA TFS Johannesburg
13 MOJAPELO Precious 1998 F RSA Refilwe FC
14 KLOPPER Alexandra 2004 F RSA VASK Bloemfontein
15 MACHIKA Beauty 1999 F RSA Refilwe FC
16 DUNCAN Cailyn 2000 F RSA TFS Johannesburg
17 SIGNORILE Paola 2003 F RSA Buffalo City
18 ARCHIBALD Isabella 2003 F RSA Excelsior EC
19 MOJAPELO Seipati 2003 F RSA Refilwe FC
20 NEL Mckayla 2004 F RSA Firebird FC
21 KHAN PATEL SAFIYA 2005 F RSA Firebird FC
22 HISCOCK Kayleigh 2002 F RSA Buffalo City
23 VAN DEN BERG Katrien 1998 F RSA TUKS Pretoria

Dec 3, 2016 - Limpopo Open
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BESTER Natania 2000 F RSA TUKS Pretoria
2 WRAY Olivia Emily 2000 F RSA Blues Cape Town
3 VAN DEN BERG Janale 1997 F RSA TUKS Pretoria
3 YANTOLO Phakama 2000 F RSA Blues Khayelitsha
5 YANTOLO Phumza 2000 F RSA Blues Khayelitsha
6 MBATHA Nomvula Mahlodi 1997 F RSA Soweto FC
7 DE JAGER Mone 2001 F RSA VASK Bloemfontein
8 VAN WYK Marilene 1999 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy
9 GIBSON Alexandra 1999 F RSA Hillcrest FC
10 DUNCAN Cailyn 2000 F RSA TFS Johannesburg
11 MATTHEWS Kesia 1999 F RSA Blues Cape Town
12 BUTLER Michelle 2002 F RSA Firebird FC
13 PILANE Thabile 1997 F BOT
14 CERONIO Danielle 2003 F RSA VASK Bloemfontein
15 VAN MANEN Anokha 2002 F RSA Firebird FC

Dec 5, 2015 - Limpopo Open
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BESTER Natania 2000 F RSA TUKS Pretoria
2 MCCABE Mone 2000 F RSA Firebird FC
3 MATTHEWS Kesia 1999 F RSA Blues Cape Town
3 YANTOLO Phakama 2000 F RSA Blues Khayelitsha
5 WRAY Olivia Emily 2000 F RSA Blues Cape Town
6 VAN DEN BERG Janale 1997 F RSA TUKS Pretoria
7 GIBSON Alexandra 1999 F RSA Hillcrest FC
8 DE JAGER Mone 2001 F RSA VASK Bloemfontein
9 YANTOLO Phumza 2000 F RSA Blues Khayelitsha
10 WORSLEY Jessica 1997 F GBR UCT Cape Town
10 BLIGNAUT Danielle 1998 F RSA UCT Cape Town
12 VAN WYK Marilene 1999 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy
13 ZAKWE Lungile 1997 F RSA Soweto FC
14 OPPERMAN Danica 1999 F RSA TUKS Pretoria
15 MBATHA Nomvula Mahlodi 1997 F RSA Soweto FC
16 JOZANA Zinhle Onako 1996 F RSA Soweto FC
17 VAN DER WALT Jana 1998 F RSA Firebird FC
18 DUNCAN Cailyn 2000 F RSA TFS Johannesburg
19 BUTLER Michelle 2002 F RSA Firebird FC
20 MOJAPELO Precious 1998 F RSA Refilwe FC