Back to list

History

Jul 2, 2022 - 40. Mini Marathon 2022
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Feb 22, 2020 - 39. Mini Marathon 2020
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KUMMER Rainald 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB
2 N SAUR Julian Joel 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 N KUMMER Eilert 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 N SCHWARZ Julian 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB
5 N FAILENSCHMID Moritz 2010 M GER SV Böblingen
6 N SCHNURR Frederik 2009 M GER TV Augsburg
7 N BREUNIG Hermann 2009 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
8 N ZUCCHINI Matteo 2009 M GER TSF Ditzingen
9 N SENG Jonathan 2009 M GER
10 N EICHHORN Sebastian 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB
11 N SCHÜNKE Hendrik 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB
12 N HIKEL Benjamin Lukas HIKEL Benjamin Lukas 2010 M GER SV Böblingen
13 N HÄBERLE Max 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB
14 N BOLLENDORF Tim 2010 M GER SV Böblingen
15 N HEIß Luis HEIß Luis 2009 M GER TSG Reutlingen
16 N HEUPEL Jan HEUPEL Jan 2010 M GER TSG Reutlingen
17 N CNYRIM Leon 2010 M GER
18 N FUCHS Manuel 2009 M GER
19 N SCHIELKE Jan-Luca SCHIELKE Jan-Luca 2010 M GER SV Böblingen
20 N VEIT Maximilian 2010 M GER TSV Pliezhausen
21 N DIEUDONNÉ Loris 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB
22 N MESZAROS Nandor 2009 M GER
23 N SCHMIDT VEGA Till 2010 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
24 N BERTELE Lars 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB
25 N GUGLIELMI Samuel 2009 M GER
26 N KRUMM Hannes 2009 M GER
27 N GREWER Tobias 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB
28 N WERNER Simon 2010 M GER

Feb 16, 2019 - 38. Mini Marathon 2019
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N DENG Levi 2008 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
2 N KASDORFF Marius 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 N HENTSCHEL Sebastian HENTSCHEL Sebastian 2008 M GER SV Waldkirch
3 N KREß Noah 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB
5 N SCHULLER Stephan 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB
6 N RESCH Philipp 2008 M GER
7 N MAYER Jan MAYER Jan 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen
8 N LAMBERT Jannes 2008 M GER TG Rohrbach
9 N PATZ Valentin PATZ Valentin 2008 M GER SV Waldkirch
10 N BUCHHOLTZ Jannek 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen
11 N DREYER Malte DREYER Malte 2008 M GER TSG Backnang
12 N FRÖBER Yann FRÖBER Yann 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen
13 N MANNHARDT Johannes 2008 M GER TSV Pliezhausen

Mar 10, 2018 - Mini Marathon
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KÖPF Johannes 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB
2 KÖPF Cornelius 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 NOE Louis 2007 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 WINKER Leonard 2007 M GER TV Augsburg
5 WILLERS Colten 2007 M GER TSF Ditzingen
6 ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB
7 REICH Paul 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB
8 ALBRECHT Mattias ALBRECHT Mattias 2007 M GER SSV Ulm 1846
9 GANZ David 2007 M GER TSV Pliezhausen
10 NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 M GER FSF Flawil, TSV Tettnang
11 RIFFEL Finn Niklas 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB
12 KALCH Elias 2007 M GER TV Augsburg
13 STRAUB Daniel 2007 M GER

Apr 1, 2017 - Mini Marathon
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 JURTSCHAK Tim 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB
2 ANTONOV Jénissé 2006 M FRA
3 KNAPP Emilian KNAPP Emilian 2006 M GER TSF Ditzingen
3 MARSCHALL Felix 2006 M GER
5 DEIßLER Florian DEIßLER Florian 2006 M GER
6 STRASSNER Moritz STRASSNER Moritz 2006 M GER SSV Ulm 1846
7 SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB
8 REINEKE Nepomuk 2006 M GER SSV Ettal
9 ERDMENGER Jonas 2006 M GER TG Schwenningen
10 ANDREJEW Alexander 2006 M GER TSV Crailsheim
11 SCHMID Enrique 2006 M GER TG Schwenningen
12 GECKELER Nico Leon 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen
13 KNÖR Dario 2006 M GER
14 ZENK Antti 2006 M GER SSV Ettal
15 BUSCH Erik 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB
16 DEISTER Leon DEISTER Leon 2006 M GER
17 GROß Aron GROß Aron 2006 M GER SSV Ulm 1846
18 MÜLLER David MÜLLER David 2006 M GER
19 BETZ Christian 2006 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
20 MÜLLER Jamie MÜLLER Jamie 2006 M GER
21 HEY Florian 2006 M GER
22 KLINGLER Max 2006 M GER TSF Ditzingen
23 SPECHT Frederik SPECHT Frederik 2006 M GER SSV Ulm 1846
24 BADER John 2006 M GER

Feb 27, 2016 - Mini Marathon
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB
2 LOSS Pierre-Maxime 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen
3 KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB
5 RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
6 HEUSEL Leopold HEUSEL Leopold 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen
7 PLISCHKE Dennis 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
8 NIECKARZ Karol NIECKARZ Karol 2005 M GER TV Ingolstadt
9 KREUßLER Philipp KREUßLER Philipp 2005 M GER
10 KOKANOVIC Aleksandar 2005 M GER
11 MERK Konrad MERK Konrad 2005 M GER
12 HEUER Marc HEUER Marc 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen
13 IMMER Jaron IMMER Jaron 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen
14 CIARACUNI Elia 2005 M GER
15 REICHENBACHER Luis REICHENBACHER Luis 2005 M GER FS Pforzheim
16 DIPPOLD Ben DIPPOLD Ben 2005 M GER
17 PFEIFFER Niklas PFEIFFER Niklas 2005 M GER
18 KUNATH Florian KUNATH Florian 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen
19 KRAUSE Anton 2005 M GER
20 BÖCKH Laurin 2005 M GER TSV Nördlingen

Mar 1, 2015 - Mini Marathon
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club