Back to list

History

Jun 12, 2021 - 2021 Danske B&U Mesterskaber
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Sep 26, 2020 - 2020 Danske B&U Mesterskaber
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
0 D PRÆSTEGAARD ANDERSEN Emilie 2006 F DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
1 N REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 F DEN Glostrup FK
2 N VERGO Ida 2007 F DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
3 N HANSEN Ida Marie 2007 F DEN Taastrup FK
3 N ZANDBERG Evelyn 2007 F DEN Hellerup FK
5 N RIKNAGEL EVA 2007 F DEN Varde FK
5 N OVERGAARD PTASZYNSKI Lærke 2007 F DEN Slagelse FK
7 N ZEB Sana 2009 F DEN Taastrup FK
8 N HANSEN Caroline 2007 F DEN Hellerup FK
9 N TOWNSEND Annabel 2008 F DEN Hellerup FK
10 N STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine 2007 F DEN Varde FK

Mar 16, 2019 - 2019 Danske Mesterskaberne
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 F DEN Glostrup FK
2 N VIDEBÆK CHRISTENSEN Julie 2005 F DEN Glostrup FK
3 N ENGSBRO Mikkeline 2006 F DEN Glostrup FK
3 N PRÆSTEGAARD ANDERSEN Emilie 2006 F DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
5 N BUTT Jasmin 2006 F DEN Trekanten København

Mar 17, 2018 - 2018 Danish Youth Championships
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK
2 HUNNECHE Iris Flint 2004 F DEN Næstved FK
3 CHRISTIANSEN Amanda 2005 F DEN
3 JOHNSEN Isabel 2004 F DEN Trekanten Viborg
5 GRIM Alma Elisabeth Schelde 2005 F DEN
6 CHRISTIANSEN Sofie Dyrup 2004 F DEN Varde FK
7 CHRISTIANSEN Nanna 2005 F DEN
8 HENRIKSEN Clara 2004 F DEN FK Sydjylland
9 VIDEBÆK CHRISTENSEN Julie 2005 F DEN Glostrup FK
10 CARLSEN Thea 2004 F DEN Varde FK
11 EJLERTSEN Amanda 2004 F DEN KFK Kalundborg

Mar 18, 2017 - 2017 Danish Youth Championships
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK
2 WATKINS Josephine 2003 F DEN
3 HUNNECHE Iris Flint 2004 F DEN Næstved FK
3 TRUDSØ Ria 2003 F DEN Trekanten København
5 DOLLEMEYER Kamma 2003 F DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
6 WENØE Maria 2003 F DEN
7 EJLERTSEN Amanda 2004 F DEN KFK Kalundborg

Jan 16, 2016 - 2016 Danish Youth Championships
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 CHRISTENSEN Tabita 2002 F DEN
2 STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK
3 BREMS Caroline 2003 F DEN Trekanten København
3 OLSTRØM Stine 2003 F DEN Varde FK
5 PEDERSEN Silja Langkilde 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK
6 CHRISTIANSEN Helene 2002 F DEN
7 VADSTRUP Camilla Haack 2002 F DEN Aalborg FK
8 WENØE Maria 2003 F DEN
9 RØMER Rasmina 2003 F DEN
10 FLEDELIUS Kamma Ramsing 2002 F DEN Trekanten København
11 ROSENKRANDS WILLE Anna-Sophie 2002 F DEN Hillerød FK
12 LAURSEN Johanne Højland 2003 F DEN Aalborg FK

May 1, 2015 - 2015 Danmarksmesterskaber for B + U
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK
2 N CHRISTENSEN Tabita 2002 F DEN
3 N MADSEN Johanne Møller 2002 F DEN
3 N PEDERSEN Silja Langkilde 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK
5 N SØRENSEN Esther 2001 F DEN
6 N VERGO Laura 2002 F DEN
7 N BREMS Caroline 2003 F DEN Trekanten København
8 N BERGH Julie S. 2001 F DEN

Jan 18, 2014 - 2014 Danmarksmesterskaber for B+U
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup 2000 F DEN
2 N BREMS Amalie 2000 F DEN
3 N CHRISTENSEN Tabita 2002 F DEN
3 N STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK
5 N PAGE Thyra 2000 F DEN
6 N AAGAARD Amalie 2002 F DEN Dragon Sport Fencing

Jan 19, 2013 - 2013 Danmarksmesterskaber for B+U
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ESTRUP Christiane Cordelia 1999 F DEN KFK Kalundborg
2 N BREMS Amalie 2000 F DEN
3 N JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup 2000 F DEN
3 N JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København
5 N PFLUG VON DER OSTEN Amalie 1999 F DEN
6 N KORSHOLM Astrid 1900 F DEN Hillerød FK
7 N GØTTSCHE Lisa 1900 F DEN Hillerød FK
8 N KJÆR BENDTSEN Anne Cecilie 1999 F DEN JAF Arhus
9 N SOMMER Nicoline 1900 F DEN Hillerød FK
10 N KREUTZMANN Cecilie 2001 F DEN Hillerød FK

Jan 21, 2012 - 2012 B + U Danske Mesterskaberne
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N DONSLUND Louise Norgil 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK
2 N BORRYE Emilia Cecilie 1998 F DEN
3 N ESTRUP Christiane Cordelia 1999 F DEN KFK Kalundborg
3 N JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København
5 N BOLWIG Sophie 1998 F DEN
6 N NØRGAARD Sandra Fernanda 1998 F DEN
7 N REIMANN Ea 2000 F DEN KFK Kalundborg

Jan 22, 2011 - 2011 B + U Danske Mesterskaberne
Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WELLMANN Louise 1997 F DEN
2 N BORRYE Emilia Cecilie 1998 F DEN
3 N DONSLUND Louise Norgil 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK
3 N SPANGER-RIES Augusta 1997 F DEN
5 N THOMSEN Maria L. 1900 F DEN FK Sydjylland
5 N SCHRÖDER Christine 1997 F DEN KFK Kalundborg
5 N RENDEMANN Pauline 1997 F DEN
5 N ESTRUP Caroline Elisabeth 1999 F DEN KFK Kalundborg
9 N ESTRUP Christiane Cordelia 1999 F DEN KFK Kalundborg
9 N BOLWIG Sophie 1998 F DEN
9 N AAGAARD THEIN Anna-Sophie 1900 F DEN Hillerød FK
9 N LYHNE-HANSEN Camilla 1900 F DEN