Back to list

History

Oct 8, 2022 - 2022 Trekanten International
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
0 F GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa 2007 F DEN Rudersdal FK
1 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam
2 N CAUVET Olivia 2007 F FRA
3 N BONNET Anna Belle 2005 F DEN Trekanten København
3 N BOUMAZA Eileen 2006 F FRA PARIS EPEE
5 N GRANÉR Emma 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
6 N THORSEN Franciska Inta 2004 F DEN Trekanten København
7 N CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea 2004 F DEN Varde FK
8 N GOGOLIN Kim GOGOLIN Kim 2005 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
9 N NAUMANN Rebekka 2007 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
10 N HEDLUND Malin 2003 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
11 N MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie 2007 F CZE Trekanten København

Oct 9, 2021 - 2021 Trekanten International
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 10, 2020 - 2020 Trekanten International
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 5, 2019 - 2019 Trekanten International
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg
2 N MAUL Xenia MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
3 N KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
3 N MOBERG Therese 2003 F SWE EGF Solna
5 N VAABEN Naja 2001 F DEN Trekanten København
6 N POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna
7 N RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara 2004 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg, TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
8 N KNAP Sofia KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
9 N MATIC Anja 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg
10 N FENGER Filippa Dybdal 2002 F DEN Trekanten København
11 N FIELDING Hannah 2005 F GBR
12 N HINZMANN Charlotte HINZMANN Charlotte 2005 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
13 N DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod 2001 F DEN Trekanten København
14 N HTET-MARSHALL Sasha 2002 F GBR
15 N BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
16 N ATHLIN Felicia 2003 F SWE EGF Solna
17 N OLSSON Ebba 2005 F SWE GFK Göteborg
18 N ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
19 N POSSING Sally 2005 F DEN
20 N HEDLUND Malin 2003 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm

May 26, 2018 - 2018 Trekanten International - Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 2000 F PHI
2 SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg
3 PATHARE Laura Margrethe 1998 F DEN
3 SANCHEZ Sophia 2001 F VEN
5 VAABEN Naja 2001 F DEN Trekanten København
6 MURALIDHARAN Mayuri 2004 F AUS
7 JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København
8 GYLLENSPETZ MUNRO Sigrid 2003 F SWE GFK Göteborg
9 KIRSTEN Ines 1999 F AUT StLFC Graz
10 JÖNSSON Line 2000 F SWE ARA Helsingborg
11 MOBERG Therese 2003 F SWE EGF Solna
12 POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna
13 FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar
14 MATIC Anja 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg
15 HAUTALA Eva 2001 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
16 SAMUELSSON Nora 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg
17 VIDELIN Simona 2001 F NED Schermacademie Zair
18 SINIOJA Aino 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
19 HEISKARI Vilhelmiina 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
20 ENGELKE Isabelle 1999 F SWE EGF Solna
21 MOND Amanda 2002 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
22 ATHLIN Felicia 2003 F SWE EGF Solna

May 27, 2017 - 2017 Trekanten International - Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg
2 WONG Tatiana Yu Rong 1999 F SGP Z Fencing
3 RUNDQUIST Harriet 1998 F SWE EGF Solna
3 OLIVEIRA Carolina 1999 F POR
5 SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg
6 JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København
7 PATHARE Laura Margrethe 1998 F DEN
8 BROBERG Carolina 2001 F SWE GFK Göteborg
9 JÄDERLING Miranda 2000 F SWE EGF Solna
10 HAUTALA Eva 2001 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
11 MATIC Anja 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg
12 JÖNSSON Line 2000 F SWE ARA Helsingborg
13 POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna
14 ENGELKE Isabelle 1999 F SWE EGF Solna
15 HANSEN Andrea 2002 F SWE EGF Solna
16 IRELAND Phoebe 1998 F USA

May 7, 2016 - 2016 Trekanten International - Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LÖFMARK Linn 1996 F SWE GFK Göteborg
2 RUNDQUIST Harriet 1998 F SWE EGF Solna
3 JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København
3 SEIDAKHMETOVA Kuralay 1997 F KAZ
5 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol 2000 F DEN Trekanten København
6 BORISENKO Anastasia 2000 F RUS
7 AITZHANOVA Tangsholpan 1999 F KAZ
8 KARIMOVA Karolina 1996 F KAZ
9 GILLJAM Patricia 1998 F SWE GFK Göteborg
10 BRONDUM Alexandra 2001 F DEN Trekanten København
11 JÖNSSON Line 2000 F SWE ARA Helsingborg
12 ENGELKE Isabelle 1999 F SWE EGF Solna
13 LARSEN Sarah 1998 F DEN Trekanten København
14 PATHARE Laura Margrethe 1998 F DEN
15 HAUTALA Eva 2001 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
16 MUSTAFAEVA Dillshodahon 1998 F SWE
17 DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod 2001 F DEN Trekanten København
18 SAIKHANOVA Sayana 2001 F KAZ
19 JÄDERLING Miranda 2000 F SWE EGF Solna
20 VADSTRUP Sophia Haack 1997 F DEN Aalborg FK
21 ERIKSSON Mimi-Lee 2001 F SWE
22 BURMAN Cornelia 2000 F SWE
23 ÖZELBIR Jadem 2001 F SWE

May 9, 2015 - 2015 Trekanten International - Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit FC
2 BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
3 LÖFMARK Linn 1996 F SWE GFK Göteborg
3 RUNDQUIST Harriet 1998 F SWE EGF Solna
5 SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg
6 CHEN Alyssa 2000 F USA
7 JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København
8 BORISENKO Anastasia 2000 F RUS
9 DEVORE Delphine 2001 F USA
10 BRONDUM Alexandra 2001 F DEN Trekanten København
11 GILLJAM Patricia 1998 F SWE GFK Göteborg
12 HOLBERG Maja 1999 F SWE
13 KARLSSON Saga 1997 F SWE
14 HIRVELÄ Maria 1999 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
15 MUSTAFAEVA Dillshodahon 1998 F SWE
16 KURTTILA Sara 1997 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
17 BRUNNSTROM Ebba 1997 F SWE
18 UUSITALO Noora 1995 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
19 VADSTRUP Sophia Haack 1997 F DEN Aalborg FK
20 JÄDERLING Miranda 2000 F SWE EGF Solna

May 10, 2014 - 2014 Trekanten International - Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LÖFMARK Linn 1996 F SWE GFK Göteborg
2 GILLJAM Patricia 1998 F SWE GFK Göteborg
3 SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg
3 RUNDQUIST Harriet 1998 F SWE EGF Solna
5 SPANGER-RIES Martine 1997 F DEN
6 LAWTON Josefina 1995 F DEN
7 UUSITALO Noora 1995 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
8 PATHARE Laura Margrethe 1998 F DEN
9 GALLERAND Domitille 1998 F FRA ST JEAN RUEL
10 BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit FC
11 MUSTAFAEVA Dillshodahon 1998 F SWE
12 ROUSU Petra 1994 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
13 POIL Georgia 1995 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club
14 JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København
15 GJELSTRUP Signe 1998 F DEN Varde FK
16 HIRVELÄ Maria 1999 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
17 VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina 1995 F SWE EGF Solna
18 KARLSSON Saga 1997 F SWE
19 VESTERGAARD Louise Morell 1995 F DEN JAF Arhus

Mar 23, 2013 - 2013 Trekanten International - Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PETROVA Ekaterina 1994 F RUS FC ST Petersburg
2 N WONG Liane Ye Ying 1994 F SGP YMC
3 N CONTRERAS VERA Gemesis Del Carmen 1994 F VEN
3 N GIL PINERO Paola Carolina 1993 F PER
5 N ENGSTRÖM Julia 1997 F SWE EGF Solna
6 N SPANGER-RIES Martine 1997 F DEN
7 N SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg
8 N LÖFMARK Linn 1996 F SWE GFK Göteborg
9 N GIL Maria 1996 F VEN
10 N GRIMAN Maria 1996 F VEN
11 N DUQUE Delia 1996 F VEN
12 N LAWTON Josefina 1995 F DEN
13 N MUSTAFAEVA Dillshodahon 1998 F SWE
14 N GILLJAM Patricia 1998 F SWE GFK Göteborg
15 N RIVAS Ana 1997 F VEN
16 N VESTERGAARD Louise Morell 1995 F DEN JAF Arhus
17 N LEON Ariadna Paola 1997 F VEN
18 N RUNDQUIST Harriet 1998 F SWE EGF Solna
19 N MORILLO ROMAN Linda Katerin 1993 F VEN
20 N RAUSCHNING Marie RAUSCHNING Marie 1995 F GER
21 N KARLSSON Saga 1997 F SWE

Mar 24, 2012 - 2012 Trekanten International - Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PETROVA Ekaterina 1994 F RUS FC ST Petersburg
2 RUNDQUIST Harriet 1998 F SWE EGF Solna
3 SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg
3 SAWY May 1994 F EGY
5 MARTIN Lorna 1995 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club
6 DORDEVIC Larisa 1994 F SWE HGIF Halmstad
7 COLLINEAU Berenice 1996 F FRA CABRIES OC
8 MAREY Julie 1995 F FRA CABRIES OC
9 SPANGER-RIES Martine 1997 F DEN
10 POIL Georgia 1995 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club
11 VESTERGAARD Louise Morell 1995 F DEN JAF Arhus
12 FALKENSTRÖM Alida 1994 F SWE EGF Solna
13 SAID Sara 1994 F EGY
14 STERNBERG Marie Florentine STERNBERG Marie Florentine 1992 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
15 KNICKREHM Insa Maleen KNICKREHM Insa Maleen 1992 F GER FC Kassel

Mar 26, 2011 - Trekanten International
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PETROVA Ekaterina 1994 F RUS FC ST Petersburg
2 SEMENOVA Irina 1996 F RUS
3 POWOLNY Anna 1991 F POL
3 GLATTKOWSKI Finia GLATTKOWSKI Finia 1995 F GER
5 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER
6 FYNBOE Laura 1995 F DEN
7 PALLESEN Kirsten Siig 1991 F DEN JAF Arhus
8 COCENTINO Caroline 1994 F FRA
9 JOHNSSON Anna 1996 F SWE
10 GERKE Lina GERKE Lina 1993 F GER

Mar 27, 2010 - Trekanten International
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N EL BATRAWY Farah 1991 F EGY
2 N MEYER-STRUNGE Sofie 1991 F DEN
3 N MITROVIC Lana 1994 F SWE
3 N TAREK Rania 1991 F EGY
5 N DORDEVIC Larisa 1994 F SWE HGIF Halmstad
6 N HUSSIEN Shrouk 1992 F EGY
7 N SCHUYLENBURG Fenja SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER
8 N BALANDINA Sofia 1992 F RUS
9 N RASLANAS Nicole RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg
10 N NOUR Amena 1990 F EGY FFV Rodleben
11 N PALLESEN Kirsten Siig 1991 F DEN JAF Arhus
12 N IHAB Habiba 1995 F EGY
13 N UUSITALO Noora 1995 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura

Mar 28, 2009 - 2009 Trekanten International - Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SHAABAN Eman 1989 F EGY
2 EL BATRAWY Farah 1991 F EGY
3 MEYER-STRUNGE Sofie 1991 F DEN
3 FELDMAN Simone 1993 F USA
5 GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg
6 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER
7 EL HUSSEINY Rana 1991 F EGY
8 RASLANAS Nicole RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg
9 MEDHAT Amna 1990 F EGY
10 NELSON Hali 1995 F USA
11 HILL Lydia Marie 1993 F USA
12 WEINDLING Monica 1994 F USA
13 ANDERSSON Rebecka 1990 F SWE
14 DORDEVIC Larisa 1994 F SWE HGIF Halmstad
15 DEGERMAN Ruusa 1989 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
16 SIGNÄS Magdalena 1991 F SWE
17 WALTHER Signe 1992 F DEN
18 LEPPÄVUORI Anna Katariina 1989 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura

Mar 29, 2008 - Trekanten International
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MOLINA Chrystelle 1991 F FRA
2 N SCHUYLENBURG Fenja SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER
3 N BRETT Lucy BRETT Lucy 1993 F GER
3 N DABELSTEIN Lena DABELSTEIN Lena 1993 F GER
5 N SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
6 N SIGNÄS Magdalena 1991 F SWE
7 N RASLANAS Nicole RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg
8 N BLANCHARD Emma 1993 F FRA CABRIES OC
9 N DEGERMAN Ruusa 1989 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
10 N JUKURI Jenna 1900 F FIN
11 N SVENSSON Matilda 1991 F SWE
12 N LEPPÄVUORI Anna Katariina 1989 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
13 N NORMAN Noora 1988 F FIN

Mar 24, 2007 - Trekanten International
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KLAR Carin 1988 F SWE
2 N KIIL Anne-Sofie 1987 F DEN
3 N DE BOER Lisa DE BOER Lisa 1989 F GER
3 N GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg
5 N BRÄNNSTRÖM Elin 1989 F SWE
6 N MEYER-STRUNGE Sofie 1991 F DEN
7 N VON PLATEN Julia 1990 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
8 N EIBYE-JACOBSEN Elisabeth 1987 F DEN

Mar 25, 2006 - 2006 Trekanten International - Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KLAR Carin 1988 F SWE
2 MAGNUSSON Camilla 1988 F SWE
3 KIIL Anne-Sofie 1987 F DEN
3 MEYER-STRUNGE Sofie 1991 F DEN
5 HJORT NIELSEN Anne Katrine 1989 F DEN
6 GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg
7 ANDERSSON Rebecka 1990 F SWE
8 MAXFIELD Bethany 1900 F USA
9 COOPER V. Farrar 1988 F USA
10 EIBYE-JACOBSEN Elisabeth 1987 F DEN

Mar 19, 2005 - Trekanten International
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KIIL Anne-Sofie 1987 F DEN
2 N SEGUY Camille 1985 F FRA BORDEAUX EC
3 N BARTHOLOMEW Francesca 1989 F USA
3 N HJORT NIELSEN Anne Katrine 1989 F DEN
5 N ETHOLM Alexandra 1990 F USA
6 N EELMAN Ilana 1990 F NED SC Amsterdam
7 N VAN DER MEER Danielle 1986 F NED
8 N NORDFALK Francisca 1988 F DEN
9 N BURISCH Sofie 1900 F DEN
10 N COOPER V. Farrar 1988 F USA

Mar 20, 2004 - 2004 Trekanten International - Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HJORT NIELSEN Anne Katrine 1989 F DEN
2 BARTHOLOMEW Francesca 1989 F USA
3 SCHÜßLER Gina SCHÜßLER Gina 1985 F GER
3 MCDERMENT Ailie 1988 F GBR

Mar 22, 2003 - 2003 Trekanten International - Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KIIL Anne-Sofie 1987 F DEN
2 HALLBERG Hanna 1987 F SWE
3 BEHNE-FLEBBE Anna BEHNE-FLEBBE Anna 1984 F GER TSV Kirchdorf
3 MAGNUSSON Camilla 1988 F SWE
5 HALLBERG Hillevi 1985 F SWE
6 SÖRENHAGEN Marlena SÖRENHAGEN Marlena 1984 F GER
7 VOGDRUP-SCHMIDT Sidsel 1987 F DEN
8 SCHWARZ Nina SCHWARZ Nina 1984 F GER
9 MÜLLER Anne 1985 F GER

Mar 23, 2002 - Trekanten International
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 27, 2001 - 2001 Trekanten International - Nordic Championships
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club