Back to list

History

Feb 11, 2023 - 28. Int. Reutlinger Achalmturnier 2023
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Dec 14, 2019 - 27. Int. Reutlinger Achalmturnier 2019
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KUMMER Eilert 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB
2 N KUMMER Rainald 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 N FAILENSCHMID Moritz 2010 M GER SV Böblingen
3 N FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi 2009 M GER Rastatter TV
5 N ZUCCHINI Matteo 2009 M GER TSF Ditzingen
6 N BREUNIG Hermann 2009 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
7 N SAUR Julian Joel 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB
8 N BÖRNER Leon 2009 M GER TSV Pliezhausen
9 N SCHNURR Frederik 2009 M GER TV Augsburg
10 N JACOB Louis 2009 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
11 N CNYRIM Leon 2010 M GER
12 N SCHÜNKE Hendrik 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB
13 N VON SALDERN Felix 2009 M GER TV Augsburg
14 N HÄBERLE Max 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB
15 N SCHWARZ Julian 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB
16 N HEIß Luis HEIß Luis 2009 M GER TSG Reutlingen
17 F SCHLENKER Loki Leif SCHLENKER Loki Leif 2009 M GER
18 N STEIDLE Maximilian STEIDLE Maximilian 2009 M GER SportVg Feuerbach
19 N DIEUDONNÉ Loris 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB
20 N GOLDBACH Dominic 2010 M GER TSV Pliezhausen
21 N SCHIELKE Jan-Luca SCHIELKE Jan-Luca 2010 M GER SV Böblingen
22 N DOHM Julius DOHM Julius 2010 M GER
23 N HIKEL Benjamin Lukas HIKEL Benjamin Lukas 2010 M GER SV Böblingen
24 N BERTELE Lars 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB
25 N BOLLENDORF Tim 2010 M GER SV Böblingen
26 N HEUPEL Jan HEUPEL Jan 2010 M GER TSG Reutlingen
27 N MESSERSCHMIDT Linus MESSERSCHMIDT Linus 2010 M GER TSG Reutlingen
28 N ZIMDARS Maxim-Alexander ZIMDARS Maxim-Alexander 2009 M GER FC Schwäbisch Hall
29 N VEIT Maximilian 2010 M GER TSV Pliezhausen
30 N BRAUN Lewin BRAUN Lewin 2009 M GER TSG Reutlingen
31 N KOERBLER Johannes 2010 M GER TSF Ditzingen
32 N MATROSOV Nikita MATROSOV Nikita 2010 M GER
33 N NEUBER Lasse 2010 M GER
34 N CIPA Pano CIPA Pano 2010 M GER

Dec 8, 2018 - 26. Int. Reutlinger Achalmturnier 2018
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SCHULLER Stephan 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB
2 N KASDORFF Marius 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 N KREß Noah 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 N MAYER Jan MAYER Jan 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen
5 N KAUFMANN Gustaf KAUFMANN Gustaf 2008 M GER
6 N HENTSCHEL Sebastian HENTSCHEL Sebastian 2008 M GER SV Waldkirch
7 N GOLDBACH Max 2008 M GER TSV Pliezhausen
8 N DREYER Malte DREYER Malte 2008 M GER TSG Backnang
9 N RHIEMEIER Vincent RHIEMEIER Vincent 2008 M GER FC Oldenburg
10 N KRAUSE Levi 2008 M GER TV Augsburg
11 N PATZ Valentin PATZ Valentin 2008 M GER SV Waldkirch
12 N VOLLENWEIDER Lukas VOLLENWEIDER Lukas 2008 M GER
13 N BLASER Leonard BLASER Leonard 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 N RIEDEL Jaron 2008 M GER TSV Laupheim
15 N DOGAN Tan 2008 M GER
16 N WELLER Paul-Christian WELLER Paul-Christian 2008 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
17 N MANNHARDT Johannes 2008 M GER TSV Pliezhausen

Feb 3, 2018 - Achalm-Turnier
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB
2 WILLERS Colten 2007 M GER TSF Ditzingen
3 REICH Paul 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 WINKER Leonard 2007 M GER TV Augsburg
5 BAUER Jonas 2007 M GER FC Mosbach
6 KÖPF Cornelius 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB
7 ALBRECHT Mattias ALBRECHT Mattias 2007 M GER SSV Ulm 1846
8 BELLALOUNA Anas 2007 M GER
9 GANZ David 2007 M GER TSV Pliezhausen
10 NOE Louis 2007 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 KALCH Elias 2007 M GER TV Augsburg
12 RIFFEL Finn Niklas 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB
13 KOVACEV Max 2007 M GER
14 LIEBSCHER Marlon 2007 M GER TSV Laupheim

Dec 17, 2016 - Achalm-Turnier
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ANTONOV Jénissé 2006 M FRA
2 MARSCHALL Felix 2006 M GER
3 WEBER Leon 2006 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
3 SCHMID Enrique 2006 M GER TG Schwenningen
5 WEBER Lukas 2006 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
6 KÜHBAUCH Alexander KÜHBAUCH Alexander 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen
7 JURTSCHAK Tim 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB
8 GECKELER Nico Leon 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen
9 ERDMENGER Jonas 2006 M GER TG Schwenningen
10 KNAPP Emilian KNAPP Emilian 2006 M GER TSF Ditzingen
11 HEUBERGER Marwin 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB
12 URBANEK Bojan URBANEK Bojan 2006 M GER
13 HUBE Philipp HUBE Philipp 2006 M GER
14 STRASSNER Moritz STRASSNER Moritz 2006 M GER SSV Ulm 1846
15 BUSCH Erik 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB
16 EL IDRISSI EL BECHKAOUI Elias EL IDRISSI EL BECHKAOUI Elias 2006 M GER
17 HEY Florian 2006 M GER
18 HAUX Johannes 2006 M GER
19 KLINGLER Max 2006 M GER TSF Ditzingen

Dec 12, 2015 - Achalm-Turnier
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen
2 HEUSEL Leopold HEUSEL Leopold 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen
3 KÖLSCH Christian David 2005 M GER
3 KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB
5 HELD Tim 2005 M GER
6 LOSS Pierre-Maxime 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB
7 RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
8 RERES Niklas 2005 M GER FC Mosbach
9 IMMER Jaron IMMER Jaron 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen
10 KUNATH Florian KUNATH Florian 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen
11 CICCARELLI Flavio CICCARELLI Flavio 2005 M GER
12 WOHLFARTH Simon 2005 M GER Mannheimer FC
13 VAULONT Richard 2005 M GER
14 HILPERT Philip 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 ZELLER Luca 2005 M GER
16 TOULOUSE Yannic TOULOUSE Yannic 2005 M GER

Apr 18, 2015 - Achalm-Turnier
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SIEWERT Darius 2004 M GER
2 BRUDI Kevin BRUDI Kevin 2004 M GER
3 LORENZ Nikita 2004 M GER
3 NOVIKOV Patrik 2004 M GER
5 KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 ZAISER Jonas 2004 M GER TSG Reutlingen
7 STEINMANN Nils 2004 M GER SV Böblingen
8 MENSEN Christoph MENSEN Christoph 2004 M GER
9 ANGERMÜLLER Phil 2004 M GER TSV Crailsheim
10 HERMANN Thomas 2004 M GER
11 BÖHM Jeremias 2004 M GER TSV Crailsheim
12 PFLÜGER Nils Henrik PFLÜGER Nils Henrik 2004 M GER
13 REICHENBACH Eric 2004 M GER
14 PEUKER Luca-Leon 2004 M GER
15 AIERLE Lionel AIERLE Lionel 2004 M GER
16 HOGENMÜLLER Paul Jakob HOGENMÜLLER Paul Jakob 2004 M GER
17 MAUSHARDT Jan MAUSHARDT Jan 2004 M GER TSG Reutlingen
18 ANGERMÜLLER Tim 2004 M GER TSV Crailsheim
19 RAPP Moritz RAPP Moritz 2004 M GER
20 BUNKE Patrick BUNKE Patrick 2004 M GER

Feb 10, 2001 - Württembergisches Ranglistenturnier
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER
2 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER FC Offenbach
3 LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen
3 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER
5 KOCH Julian 1990 M GER
6 BUTTSCHARDT Moritz BUTTSCHARDT Moritz 1990 M GER
7 PETER Manuel 1990 M GER
8 GÜNTHNER Christoph 1990 M GER
9 HÖNES Dennis 1990 M GER
10 DEUTSCHLE Julian DEUTSCHLE Julian 1990 M GER Fechterring Ebingen
11 DRESCHER Tim 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB
12 SCHOLL Robert 1990 M GER
13 URSIN Sven 1990 M GER
14 ROSSI Raffaello 1990 M GER