Back to list

History

Jul 9, 2022 - 2023 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg
Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 N SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 N HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 N ALBERT Stella 2009 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 N BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen
6 N PUSKARIC Laura 2009 F GER TSG Eislingen
7 N SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen

Oct 9, 2021 - 2022 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg
Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 N HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
6 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
7 N BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen
8 N GEORGIEV Kalina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen
9 N HECKEL Evelin 2008 F GER TV Achern FA
10 N SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen

Jul 4, 2020 - 2021 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg
Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jun 29, 2019 - 2019 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg
Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA
2 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
6 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
7 N WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER
8 N CIZIC Jana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
9 N TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
10 N MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 F GER

Jun 30, 2018 - Baden-Nord-Württembergische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA
2 N BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER
3 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 N WEBER Christine WEBER Christine 1992 F GER
5 N MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER FS Pforzheim
6 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
7 N STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
8 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
9 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
10 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
11 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
12 N SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
13 N TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
14 N TUNCER Nadja 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
15 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
16 N MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 F GER
17 N CIZIC Jana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
18 N SCHOPF Annabelle 2004 F GER FS Pforzheim
19 N WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER
20 N KRAUSE Annabell 2006 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
21 N ROOS Melina 2003 F GER

Jul 1, 2017 - Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
3 KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER
5 BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER
6 KRAMER Violetta 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen
7 WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
8 HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
9 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
10 BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
11 HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
12 WALZ Evelyn 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
13 TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
14 SCHMID Finja 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen
15 BREITKREUTZ Tamara 2003 F GER
16 TUNCER Nadja 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
17 SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
18 RZANY Leonie RZANY Leonie 2001 F GER
19 MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 F GER
20 CIZIC Jana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen

Jun 25, 2016 - Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften
Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 EIFLER Nele 2000 F GER
3 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER KTF Luitpold München
6 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER FS Pforzheim
7 BRICA Matea 2002 F GER
8 LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA
9 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
10 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
11 BREITKREUTZ Laura 2000 F GER MTV Giessen
12 HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER
13 BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER
14 BLAZIC Chiara BLAZIC Chiara 2002 F GER
15 SCHOPF Laura 2000 F GER FS Pforzheim
16 VON BUCH Inga 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
17 KRAMER Violetta 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen
18 SCHMID Finja 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen
19 EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 LA CORTE Pia Beatrice 2002 F GER
21 RZANY Leonie RZANY Leonie 2001 F GER

Jun 27, 2015 - Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER
3 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
3 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
5 EIFLER Nele 2000 F GER
6 BREITKREUTZ Laura 2000 F GER MTV Giessen
7 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
8 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
9 SCHOPF Laura 2000 F GER FS Pforzheim
10 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER FS Pforzheim
11 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
12 KRAMER Violetta 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen
13 BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER KTF Luitpold München
14 EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 DELAUS Alexandra 1999 F GER
16 VON BUCH Inga 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen

Dec 20, 2014 - Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
3 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 EIFLER Nele 2000 F GER
6 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER
7 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER
8 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
9 HAHN Lea-Christin 2000 F GER
10 DELAUS Alexandra 1999 F GER
11 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
12 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 HOHLFELD Lisa 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
14 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
15 EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 BREITKREUTZ Laura 2000 F GER MTV Giessen
17 SCHOPF Laura 2000 F GER FS Pforzheim
18 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
19 KRAMER Violetta 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen
20 BRICA Matea 2002 F GER
21 NEUMANN Lea 2002 F GER
22 MESCHERJAKOV Sofia 2000 F GER

Jan 18, 2014 - Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER
3 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER
3 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
6 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
7 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
8 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
9 EIFLER Nele 2000 F GER
10 BINDER Katja 2000 F GER
11 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
12 VON BUCH Inga 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
13 HOHLFELD Lisa 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
14 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
15 SCHOPF Laura 2000 F GER FS Pforzheim
16 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
17 KÜPPER Savina 2000 F GER
18 DELAUS Alexandra 1999 F GER
19 EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 FLEISCHHAUER Stefanie 1997 F GER
20 MESCHERJAKOV Sofia 2000 F GER

Mar 2, 2013 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER
3 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER
3 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER
6 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER
7 ÖZOGUL Ecem 1998 F TUR
8 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
9 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
10 RIED Carolin RIED Carolin 1996 F GER
11 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
12 SCHMOLZI Monique 1998 F GER
13 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
14 BINDER Katja 2000 F GER
15 HOHLFELD Lisa 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
16 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
17 KÜPPER Savina 2000 F GER

Oct 15, 2011 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER
2 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER
3 WEIS Sophia 1999 F GER
3 ÖZOGUL Ecem 1998 F TUR
5 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
6 RÜBEL Johanna 1997 F GER
7 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER
8 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER
9 SCHMOLZI Monique 1998 F GER
10 PREYER Maite-Jonna 1998 F GER
11 RIED Carolin RIED Carolin 1996 F GER
12 HORN Lea 1999 F GER

Nov 13, 2010 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER
3 RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen
3 ÖZOGUL Ecem 1998 F TUR
5 RÜBEL Johanna 1997 F GER
6 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER
7 PREYER Maite-Jonna 1998 F GER
8 RIEG Sophie 1998 F GER
9 RIED Carolin RIED Carolin 1996 F GER
10 WIEDMANN Jessica 1998 F GER
11 SCHMOLZI Monique 1998 F GER
12 BURKHARDT Mara 1997 F GER

Sep 20, 2009 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 PRINZ Carina PRINZ Carina 1994 F GER
3 RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen
3 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER
6 RÜBEL Johanna 1997 F GER

Oct 11, 2008 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
2 PRINZ Carina PRINZ Carina 1994 F GER
3 NÜBOLD Josephina NÜBOLD Josephina 1992 F GER
4 SPIETH Frederike 1995 F GER
5 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
6 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER
7 RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen
8 RÖTTGEN Sophie RÖTTGEN Sophie 1995 F GER
9 BALLA Caroline BALLA Caroline 1994 F GER

Sep 29, 2007 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
3 BLERSCH Alexandra 1993 F GER
3 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER
5 MÜLLER Anna-Lena 1992 F GER
6 BARTH Jennifer 1994 F GER
7 PRINZ Carina PRINZ Carina 1994 F GER
8 SPIETH Frederike 1995 F GER
9 BALLA Caroline BALLA Caroline 1994 F GER
10 FLEMMING Lisa FLEMMING Lisa 1995 F GER
11 RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen

Oct 15, 2006 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 GÖRZEN Sandra GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER
3 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER
3 MÜLLER Anna-Lena 1992 F GER
5 BLERSCH Alexandra 1993 F GER
6 LANG Lisa LANG Lisa 1990 F GER
7 PRINZ Carina PRINZ Carina 1994 F GER
8 BALLA Caroline BALLA Caroline 1994 F GER
9 BAUM Elena BAUM Elena 1994 F GER
10 BARTH Jennifer 1994 F GER
11 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER
12 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau

Sep 25, 2004 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
2 WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER
3 HERMANN Wiebke 1989 F GER
3 GEBERT Marline GEBERT Marline 1988 F GER
5 FASZL Viktoria FASZL Viktoria 1989 F GER
6 GRUND Jana GRUND Jana 1991 F GER
7 WALZ Larissa WALZ Larissa 1988 F GER
8 LORCH Nadine LORCH Nadine 1989 F GER
9 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
10 MÜLLER Anna-Lena 1992 F GER
11 GÖRZEN Sandra GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER
12 TRAUB Angelina 1990 F GER

Oct 18, 2003 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
2 GOTTHARDT Mirjam 1988 F GER
3 GEBERT Marline GEBERT Marline 1988 F GER
3 MUNZ Lisa 1987 F GER
5 HERMANN Wiebke 1989 F GER
6 SCHÜLLER Jennifer SCHÜLLER Jennifer 1987 F GER
7 LORCH Nadine LORCH Nadine 1989 F GER
8 GRUND Jana GRUND Jana 1991 F GER
9 KALLIS Marisa 1988 F GER
10 FASZL Viktoria FASZL Viktoria 1989 F GER
11 BYRNE Keira BYRNE Keira 1991 F IRL
12 WALZ Larissa WALZ Larissa 1988 F GER
13 GÖRZEN Sandra GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER
14 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
15 LAUSTER Charmaine 1987 F GER

Nov 3, 2002 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GEBERT Marline GEBERT Marline 1988 F GER
2 HERMANN Wiebke 1989 F GER
3 WECCARD Elena WECCARD Elena 1986 F GER
3 WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER
5 MUNZ Lisa 1987 F GER
6 GOTTHARDT Mirjam 1988 F GER
7 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
8 KALLIS Marisa 1988 F GER
9 SCHÜLLER Jennifer SCHÜLLER Jennifer 1987 F GER
10 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
11 BUBECK Cora 1988 F GER
12 GÖRZEN Sandra GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER
13 FRANZ Annika 1989 F GER
14 LORCH Nadine LORCH Nadine 1989 F GER
15 TRAUB Angelina 1990 F GER

Nov 1, 2001 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
2 WECCARD Elena WECCARD Elena 1986 F GER
3 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
3 ZISSAKIS Sara 1985 F YUG
5 HELL Katherina 1985 F GER
6 SCHÜLLER Jennifer SCHÜLLER Jennifer 1987 F GER
7 KALLIS Marisa 1988 F GER
8 JANZ Olga 1988 F GER
9 DANGELMAIER Judith 1986 F GER
10 WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER
11 BUBECK Cora 1988 F GER
12 FRANZ Annika 1989 F GER
13 HERMANN Wiebke 1989 F GER

Nov 19, 2000 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
2 BYRNE Siobhan 1984 F IRL
3 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
3 WECCARD Elena WECCARD Elena 1986 F GER
5 HEINRICH Janina 1984 F GER
6 HELL Katherina 1985 F GER
7 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
8 KALLIS Marisa 1988 F GER
9 ZISSAKIS Sara 1985 F YUG
9 JANZ Olga 1988 F GER
9 GOTTHARDT Mirjam 1988 F GER
9 SCHÜLLER Jennifer SCHÜLLER Jennifer 1987 F GER
13 BUBECK Cora 1988 F GER