Back to list

History

May 15, 2020 - Challenge SNCF Réseau
Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

May 17, 2019 - Challenge SNCF Réseau
Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
A CAICEDO Fabian 1999 M VEN
F HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
F LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais
A BUHDEIMA Khaled 1983 M LBA
1 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
2 N GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO
3 N KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas
3 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE
5 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M
6 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv
7 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
8 N GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
9 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
10 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
11 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
12 N KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
13 N ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
14 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
15 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
16 N FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN
17 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
18 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
19 N HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
20 N FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale
21 N FOUGY Nathan 1996 M FRA NORMANDIE EE
21 N MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG
23 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
24 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
25 N KIM Myeongki 1998 M KOR
26 N MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
27 N FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
28 N SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
29 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
30 N BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
31 N RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN
32 N DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE
33 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
34 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
35 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
36 N MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
37 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
38 N NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive
39 N VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
40 N BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas
41 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
42 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion
43 N MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club
44 N GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
45 N STOLZ Olivier 1990 M FRA
46 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
47 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
48 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
49 N TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW
50 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion
51 N PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN BHSE
52 N NOLLNER Dylan 1992 M USA
53 N DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
54 N UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
55 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
56 N BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
57 N CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE
58 N NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 M FRA BRON
59 N ELSAYED Mohamed 2003 M EGY
60 N CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo
61 N KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
62 N NGUYEN Phuoc Den 1996 M VIE
63 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
64 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
65 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
66 N STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW
67 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
68 N SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
69 N BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
69 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
71 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
72 N WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
73 N SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
73 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
75 N GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
76 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
77 N MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
78 N ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
79 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO
79 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
81 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm
82 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
83 N LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
84 N NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
85 N KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
86 N SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
87 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
88 N PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN
89 N BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
90 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
91 N ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS
91 N PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
93 N VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós
94 N NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso
95 N GAZZANIGA Giacomo 1999 M ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
96 N BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
97 N KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
98 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
99 N ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev
100 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
101 N CONTREPOIS Simon 1999 M FRA TOULON VAR
102 N REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
103 N TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
104 N PAK Minwoo 1994 M KOR
105 N HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 1987 M CUB
106 N ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE, SES Sion
106 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
108 N NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
109 N RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
110 N KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
111 N MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M
112 N POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
113 N ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 M KUW
114 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
115 N TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
116 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
116 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
118 N BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
119 N UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
120 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR
121 N BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE
122 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
123 N KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
124 N ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
125 N DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
126 N FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI FCB Bern
126 N HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
128 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
129 N RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch, SEB Basel
130 N METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion
131 N PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
131 N ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
133 N HUSSON Geoffrey 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
134 N DANG Tuan Anh 1998 M VIE
135 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc
135 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
135 N SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
138 N CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
138 N TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
140 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
141 N PATTERSON Luis Enrique 1996 M CUB
142 N BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
143 N TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting
144 N YANG Yoonjin 1995 M KOR
145 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
146 N WRIGHT John 1991 M CAN
147 N HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 2001 M CAN
148 N GARCIA Eduardo 1998 M PER
149 N GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm
150 N FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
150 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
150 N LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
153 N FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier 1998 M ESP SAE-M
154 N BALCAR Josef 1998 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
154 N HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
156 N ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
157 N LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
158 N REBUS Gregory 1997 M FRA PARIS GRP
159 N OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
160 N CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE
161 N SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
162 N LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
163 N ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC
164 N FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais
165 N MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
166 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
167 N FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
168 N ZHAO Yufeng 1996 M CHN
169 N ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 M ESP CEP-M
170 N KISS Gergo 1993 M HUN ZVE
171 N KAULL James 1991 M USA
172 N RUDYKH Daniil 1999 M RUS
172 N LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN
174 N DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
174 N ZHU Haiyu 1997 M CHN
174 N MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby
177 N ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan
178 N MURAYAMA Kentaro 1998 M JPN
179 N KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
179 N SALM Juri 1984 M EST
181 N FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
182 N PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
183 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
184 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano
185 N BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
186 N GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud
187 N MECKE Cedric 2000 M USA
188 N LUND Leonard 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm
189 N KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
190 N ALDAWOOD Jawad 1999 M KSA
191 N PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 M ITA CS Forlivese
192 N NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki
193 N PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
194 N HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich
195 N MARENCO Federico 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
196 N XUE Yangdong 1996 M CHN
197 N SABBADINI Nambin 1995 M ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D.
198 N YU Lefan 1998 M CHN
199 N NAGY David 1999 M HUN Vasas
200 N GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
201 N KULUEV Nurlan 1991 M KGZ
202 N CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES
202 N MILNER Maxton 1992 M GBR
204 N HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
205 N TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea
206 N DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
207 N DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS
208 N BEAULIEU Loic 1998 M CAN
209 N BIANCHIN Mark 1987 M AUS
210 N JOSHUA KOH I-Jie 1990 M MAS
211 N BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
212 N BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
213 N MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona
214 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm
214 N DIKOV Plamen 1998 M BUL National Sport´s Academy
214 N NGUYEN Tien Nhat 1990 M VIE
217 N NICKEL Heinz 1995 M CHI Avulso
217 N POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED FC Almere
219 N PERTUISOT Hugo 1997 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS
220 N IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
221 N KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
222 N JUBAULT Samuel 1999 M FRA CONFLANS PLM
223 N LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFK Alingsås
224 N AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
225 N ALI Idiris 1995 M GBR
226 N KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting
226 N PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
228 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
228 N ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC
230 N ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
231 N ELGENDY Ahmed 2000 M EGY
232 N ROD Max 1993 M POR La Maison de l'Escrime, EBAI
233 N TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
233 N WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
235 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
236 N STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice
237 N SERNADAS Tomas 2001 M POR CAE
238 N CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat 2002 M THA
239 N FRAZAO Miguel 2002 M POR CAE
240 N ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 1996 M KSA
240 N BAKER Matthew 1982 M NZL
242 N GROVER Elliott 1994 M GBR Haverstock FC
243 N NUNEZ Pablo 1993 M CHI
244 N SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK
245 N ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala
246 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg
247 N ALVES Goncalo 1998 M POR
248 N YOO Justin 1997 M USA
249 N KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch
250 N GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
251 N ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
252 N TAJIRI Kodai 1999 M JPN
253 N FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T
254 N NABIL Ahmed 1986 M EGY
254 N MURAKAMI Satoki 1991 M JPN
256 N AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE
257 N MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
257 N BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
259 N ELSOKKARY Ahmad 1997 M EGY
260 N MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice
260 N DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
262 N CADE Maxime Ichem 1994 M ALG EPINAL SE
262 N ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman 1993 M KGZ
262 N GONELL Gerard 2000 M ESP SEA-T
262 N GONZALEZ Rodrigo 1997 M CHI
266 N CROOK Lachlan 1998 M AUS
267 N SERTAY Yerlik 1998 M KAZ
267 N MIRKUN Danil 1997 M KGZ
269 N FRIDMAN Daniel 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
270 N SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv
271 N FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
272 N CALDERON Diego 2000 M ESP COE-M
273 N MATKERIMOV Nazarbek 1996 M KGZ
273 N VAG-URMINSKY Paul Frantisek 2000 M CAM
273 N CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
276 N BENREGUIA Menouar 1996 M ALG
276 N OPALKA Michal 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
276 N MAYNARD Calum 1993 M GBR
276 N JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 M SVK BSK Bratislava
276 N WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel
276 N CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
282 N NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
282 N BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
284 N SHEVELEW David 1990 M RSA Blues Cape Town
284 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz
286 N HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
287 N KURGANSKIY Andrey 1970 M TJK
288 N GONZALEZ Alexander 1986 M COL
289 N SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 2001 M RUS
290 N GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club
291 N CHIN Jui Chi 1988 M TPE
291 N LIMA Sebastiao 2002 M POR CAE
293 N KRAHER Martin 1998 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
294 N OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK
295 N RAMI Aissam 1975 M MAR ST GRATIEN
295 N SINGH Udaivir 1995 M IND
297 N NINOMIYA Kosuke 1998 M JPN
298 N CHENG Hao-Wen 2001 M TPE
299 N LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
300 N PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
301 N DERKSEN Ruben 2000 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
302 N FREWIN James 1993 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC
303 N ROA Hernando 1995 M COL
304 N GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki, DIF Stockholm
305 N PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
306 N SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
307 N EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
308 N BOUILLOT Hippolyte 1995 M FRA CEB Biel/Bienne, PARIS GRP
309 N TOUNKARA Seckou 1988 M SEN
310 N NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
310 N SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC
312 N ROUSEV Rosislav 1986 M BUL
313 N CRUZ Joao Rodrigo 1998 M POR CAE
314 N TYCHLER Pavel 1998 M RSA TFS Johannesburg
314 N RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Javier 1997 M ESP CEB-M
316 N CHANTHARAPIDOK Tanwa 1997 M THA
316 N WONG Kevin 1996 M HKG
316 N KORHONEN Jussi 1983 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
319 N SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
319 N STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm
321 N LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon 2002 M COL
322 N GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
323 N CHUANG Po Yu 1997 M TPE
324 N LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm
325 N HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz
326 N SHUM Lai Hin Fenton 1994 M HKG
327 N SCHANZLEH Thom 1990 M NED Schermacademie Zair
328 N LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK
329 N MAK Lok Man 1997 M HKG
330 N TORRES ROBLES Nelson Guillermo 1991 M ECU
331 N SPANO Gabriel 1998 M AUS VRI FC Melbourne
332 N TRAN Hoang Gia 1997 M VIE
332 N LAW Shiu Chung 1998 M HKG
334 N ANUPONGKUNKIT Kantaphat 1991 M THA
334 N LE QUANG HUY Phileas Rubaek 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK
334 N ENGLISH Alexander 2000 M AUS
334 N DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
334 N CANAUX Gabriel 1996 M USA
339 N BOGDANOV Sergey 1981 M TJK
340 N FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis 1998 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
341 N ABED Faisal 1998 M KSA
342 N SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
343 N KRAIRIA Mohamed Cherif 2004 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
344 N AL DAWOOD Zakaria 1987 M KSA
345 N BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent
346 N KURZ JORDAN Max 1998 M URU
346 N TSENG Yu-Min 1977 M TPE
348 N CHAHINE Paul 1999 M LBN
348 N REZNIKOVICH Leonid 1968 M MLT Chelsea Fencing Club
350 N YE Jian Hua 1999 M TPE
350 N AJNSZTAJN Alec 1996 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
352 N SELLS Alexander 2000 M AUS
352 N HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
354 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
354 N ALI MOUSSA Jibril 2001 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger, TOULON VAR
354 N BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
357 N OBOTNIN Nikolai 1992 M TJK
358 N BUCKLEY Michael 1971 M CAN
358 N BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
360 N MOHR FALLAS Konrad 1997 M CRC
361 N VAZ Andre 1996 M POR
362 N NORIEGA Lucas 2001 M BRA APE Paulista
363 N BUREZ Olivier 1991 M BEL Confrerie Gent
364 N JUENG-AMNUAYCHAI Korakote 1997 M THA
365 N JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK
365 N ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai 1999 M MAS
367 N KUVAJA Ville 1978 M FIN Miekka Miehet
368 N BOLANOS Tiago 1999 M POR CAE
369 N HSIEH Po-Hsien 1985 M TPE

May 11, 2018 - Challenge SNCF Réseau
Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive
2 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
3 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
3 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
5 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
6 MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
7 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE
8 JUNG Byeungchan 1995 M KOR
9 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
10 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
11 KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
12 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan
13 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
14 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
15 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
16 NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
17 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
18 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
19 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
20 JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc
21 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
22 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
23 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
24 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE
25 DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
26 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
27 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
28 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
29 AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
30 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
31 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
32 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
33 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale
34 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
35 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
36 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
37 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
38 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
39 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
40 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
41 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
42 LIMAREV Ivan 1998 M RUS
43 NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 M FRA BRON
43 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
45 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
46 HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 1987 M CUB
47 KAULL James 1991 M USA
48 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
49 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
50 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW
51 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
52 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
53 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
54 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
55 STOLZ Olivier 1990 M FRA
56 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud
57 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
58 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
59 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
60 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
61 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
62 SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
63 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN
64 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M
65 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
66 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO
67 DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE
68 RODRIGUEZ Pierre-Emmanuel 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR
68 ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
68 SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv
71 PREZIOSI Alessio 1999 M ITA CS Imola
72 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
73 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN
74 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
75 HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
76 KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas
77 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano
77 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
79 SON Minseong 1999 M KOR
80 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
81 CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo
82 MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG
83 FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T
84 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv
85 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby
86 ELSOKKARY Ahmad 1997 M EGY
87 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm
88 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm
89 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
90 MARTINI Cosimo 1997 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
91 PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN
92 ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
93 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
94 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
95 GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
96 GAETANI Giulio 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
97 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
98 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
99 GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T
100 REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
101 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK
102 KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn 1993 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
103 ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC
104 CONRAD Nicolas 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE
105 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
106 RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
107 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
108 LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
109 ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
110 KRAFT Dennis 1986 M USA
111 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
112 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice
113 ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata
114 QUINTERO ALVAREZ Ringo 1990 M CUB
115 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
115 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
117 KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
118 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas
119 TAJIRI Kodai 1999 M JPN
120 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
120 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
122 BON Gregory 1996 M FRA AMIENS CE
123 CHEN Tsung Lin 1993 M TPE
123 YOO Justin 1997 M USA
125 LAW Shiu Chung 1998 M HKG
126 CHUANG Po Yu 1997 M TPE
127 NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
128 WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
128 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
130 KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
131 KIM Myeongki 1998 M KOR
132 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
132 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
134 REZAEI TADI Mohammad 1981 M IRI
135 CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES
136 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
137 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFK Alingsås
138 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO
139 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
140 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg
141 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
142 MOWAFY Mohab 1998 M EGY
143 FOUGY Nathan 1996 M FRA NORMANDIE EE
144 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
145 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN
145 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
147 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
148 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
148 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN BHSE
150 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
151 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz
152 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
153 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
154 LEMEE Nils 1989 M FRA ST MAUR VGA
155 BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN Vasas
156 AL DAWOOD Zakaria 1987 M KSA
157 CHICHEV Vladimir 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg
158 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
159 LEE Samuel 1997 M SGP
160 SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
161 ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
162 BENREGUIA Menouar 1996 M ALG
162 JIANG Chenyang 1992 M CHN
164 SARRIO Raul 1993 M ESP CEP-M
165 NEMEC Piotr 1988 M POL
166 BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
167 RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
168 PAK Minwoo 1994 M KOR
169 NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
170 NICHOLS Harrison 1996 M GBR
171 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala
172 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
173 POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED FC Almere
174 VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen
175 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
176 CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR
176 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE
178 LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais
179 BUHDEIMA Khaled 1983 M LBA
180 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
181 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
182 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
183 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
184 SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
185 MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
185 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
187 GUZHIEV Egor 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg
187 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC
189 XUE Yangdong 1996 M CHN
189 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
189 VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
192 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
193 NAWROCKI Jerzy 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
193 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW
195 CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas 1995 M HKG
196 TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
197 ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 1996 M KSA
198 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
199 HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1996 M VEN
200 SPONGA Luca 1991 M SUI ZFC Zürich
201 NAGY David 1999 M HUN Vasas
202 MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M
203 ASHOURI Taher 1990 M IRI
204 WEISS Lewis 1994 M USA
204 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
206 BUYANOV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
207 MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
208 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm
209 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
210 GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki, DIF Stockholm
211 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
212 HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
213 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
214 CONTREPOIS Simon 1999 M FRA TOULON VAR
214 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
216 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós
217 STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice
218 TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
219 KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch
220 VAZ Andre 1996 M POR
221 MATHIS Kei 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich
222 AL HAMMADI Abdullah 1994 M UAE Bani Yas SCC
223 FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans
223 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
225 GONZALEZ Rodrigo 1997 M CHI
226 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
226 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
226 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
226 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK
226 ROD Max 1993 M POR La Maison de l'Escrime, EBAI
231 ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
231 ROA Hernando 1995 M COL
233 LEE Samson Mun Hou 1986 M SGP Blade
234 ALVES Goncalo 1998 M POR
234 NICKEL Heinz 1995 M CHI Avulso
236 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
237 NUNEZ Pablo 1993 M CHI
238 ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE, SES Sion
239 LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
240 MAYNARD Calum 1993 M GBR
241 KNYAZEV Igor 1991 M UZB
241 PERRY Nicholas 1984 M GBR
241 RODRIGUEZ FIDALGO Cristobal 1991 M ESP
244 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano
244 NGUYEN Phuoc Den 1996 M VIE
246 SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm
247 HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
247 NGUYEN Tien Nhat 1990 M VIE
249 REYES Manuel Alejandro 1992 M COL
249 D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha
251 KANANI Amir Reza 1995 M IRI
252 EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm
252 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm
254 HUSSON Geoffrey 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
255 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm
255 ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 M ESP CEP-M
257 DANG Tuan Anh 1998 M VIE
258 CLERCX Robin 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent
258 DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS
258 CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
261 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht
262 ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS
263 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
264 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz
265 NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso
266 MACSKA Adam 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare
267 LOZANO Michael 1996 M COL
267 ZWEGERS Alexander 1999 M CAN
267 CHIN Jui Chi 1988 M TPE
270 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub, SEB Basel
270 DIKOV Plamen 1998 M BUL National Sport´s Academy
272 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
273 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion
273 ESMAEILI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
275 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais
276 BOUILLOT Hippolyte 1995 M FRA CEB Biel/Bienne, PARIS GRP
277 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC
277 GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club
279 DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
279 HSU Chieh Wei 1997 M TPE
279 SHEVELEW David 1990 M RSA Blues Cape Town
282 PINILLA Arthur 1995 M COL
282 YASU Masato 1998 M JPN
284 AVAERT Arnaud 1980 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
285 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
286 MIHRIOGLU Harun 1996 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK
287 BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
288 HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
288 AL-HAMOUD Muhanna 1991 M KSA
288 DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
288 WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel
292 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare
293 GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
293 TAM Kei Chun 2000 M HKG
295 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion
295 TOUNKARA Seckou 1988 M SEN
297 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv
297 ALI MOUSSA Jibril 2001 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger, TOULON VAR
299 ZHAO Yufeng 1996 M CHN
300 ROUSEV Rosislav 1986 M BUL
301 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha
302 CADE Maxime Ichem 1994 M ALG EPINAL SE
303 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen
304 TARTA Vinicius 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
305 TRAN Ut Ngoc 1994 M VIE
306 PACHECO Edgar Elier 1997 M MEX
307 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
308 UPCRAFT Alexander 1986 M GBR
309 GONZALEZ Alexander 1986 M COL
310 WONG Kevin 1996 M HKG
311 LEE Thomas Tong Kai 1963 M SGP
312 LE QUANG HUY Phileas Rubaek 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK
313 SHUM Lai Hin Fenton 1994 M HKG
314 HAMCHA Leo 1995 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger, PARIS RCF
315 AMANBOLOV Madi 2000 M KAZ
315 RAKHIMBEKOV Zhangeldy 2000 M KAZ
317 ALTAYAB Ahmad 1997 M KSA
318 PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
319 BLEKOS Konstantinos 1979 M GRE ACHAIKOS
319 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
319 TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
322 ERIKSEN Kai Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK
323 ALBLOOSHI Ahmed 1992 M UAE
324 DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club

May 12, 2017 - Challenge SNCF Réseau
Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale
2 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
3 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
3 KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
5 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive
6 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
7 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan
8 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
9 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
10 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
11 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
12 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
13 HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
14 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
15 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
16 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
17 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
18 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
19 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
20 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
21 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
22 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm
23 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
24 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
25 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
26 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
27 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
28 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
29 NARITA Ryosuke 1994 M JPN
30 SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
31 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv
32 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
33 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
34 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
35 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
36 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
37 REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
38 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
39 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
40 HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 1987 M CUB
41 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas
42 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
43 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
44 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFK Alingsås
45 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
46 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
47 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
47 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
49 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO
50 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
51 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
52 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
53 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
54 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
55 ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC
56 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
57 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
58 KUROCHKIN Andrey 1996 M RUS
59 BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
60 CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR
61 KILO Clayde 1989 M FRA FORT DE F AE
62 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz
63 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M
64 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
65 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
66 DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
67 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
68 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano
69 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
70 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
71 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
72 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
73 SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv
73 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
75 SONG Jae Ho 1990 M KOR
76 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
77 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
78 NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 M FRA BRON
78 MA Segeon 1994 M KOR
80 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud
80 DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo 1993 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
82 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice
83 LI Zhen 1992 M CHN
84 MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
85 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion
86 MOLIC Julien 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
87 YAU Shun Him Himson 1994 M HKG
88 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
89 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
90 ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
91 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
92 KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
93 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea
94 ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 M KUW
95 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
96 LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
97 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
98 SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
99 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN
100 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
101 KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas
102 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
102 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
102 QUINTERO ALVAREZ Ringo 1990 M CUB
105 BON Gregory 1996 M FRA AMIENS CE
106 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
107 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
108 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW
109 KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
110 MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice
111 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
112 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN
113 ESMAEILI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
114 NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
115 SERTAY Yerlik 1998 M KAZ
116 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
117 ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 M ESP CEP-M
118 ROD Max 1993 M POR La Maison de l'Escrime, EBAI
119 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv
120 WEISS Lewis 1994 M USA
121 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW
122 ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE, SES Sion
123 SCHUMACHER Cooper 1994 M USA
124 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN
125 KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
126 FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T
127 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
128 KEYHANI Mohammad Ali 1991 M IRI
129 GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
130 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala
131 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
132 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
132 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
134 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
135 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
136 STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice
137 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
137 CIPRIANI Andrea 1989 M ITA
139 SELOI Steeven 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP
140 KITAMURA Naoyuki 1992 M JPN
141 CONRAD Nicolas 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE
141 DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS
141 CHEN Tsung Lin 1993 M TPE
141 JOSHUA KOH I-Jie 1990 M MAS
141 HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
146 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
147 GUZHIEV Egor 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg
148 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
149 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE
149 XUE Yangdong 1996 M CHN
151 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm
152 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
153 NAGY David 1999 M HUN Vasas
154 ZHAO Yufeng 1996 M CHN
155 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO
156 BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN Vasas
157 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
158 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB
159 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
160 HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1996 M VEN
161 MURAYAMA Kentaro 1998 M JPN
162 SAINTE ROSE Thomas 1992 M FRA FORT DE F AE
163 CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
164 CITRO Fabrizio 1992 M ITA CS Partenopeo
165 SANDERS Ian 1999 M USA
166 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
167 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK
168 KAULL James 1991 M USA
169 ZHANG Yijun 1992 M CHN
170 USMANOV Nadirbek 1973 M UZB
171 CANAUX Gabriel 1996 M USA
172 KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn 1993 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
173 FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
174 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
175 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
176 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
177 SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova
178 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
179 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz
180 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
181 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot
182 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE
182 ANDREU ALMANSA Marc 1996 M ESP SEA-T
184 WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel
185 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
185 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE
187 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm
188 FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans
189 PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
190 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
191 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
192 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion
193 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
194 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
195 CAI Zhengnan 1992 M CHN
195 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
197 WU Yu Ting 1995 M TPE
198 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN BHSE
199 DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE
200 KRAFT Dennis 1986 M USA
201 FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
202 GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
203 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
204 ZHU Haiyu 1997 M CHN
205 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
206 AVAERT Arnaud 1980 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
207 KARAKOLIS Kosmas 1992 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
208 BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
209 LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec
210 JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc
211 NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
212 KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
213 PERTUISOT Hugo 1997 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS
214 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
215 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC
216 EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
217 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
218 MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
218 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg
220 RUSSO Andrea 1994 M ITA CS Formia
221 YOO Justin 1997 M USA
222 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC
223 MÜLLER Luis 1998 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch
223 GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T
225 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
225 ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm
227 GONZALEZ Alexander 1986 M COL
227 STEFOS Georgios 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS
229 HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
230 LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
231 JORDAN Owen 1998 M GBR
232 JOHNSTON Calum 1992 M GBR Edinburgh University FC
233 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M
233 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz
233 HABARTA Ondrej 1992 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske
236 GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki, DIF Stockholm
237 HARTMANN Martin 1987 M CZE Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
238 PAPADIMITRIOU Agapitos 1983 M GRE L.O.VARIS
239 SHESHIN Albert 1977 M KAZ
240 OMONT Benoit 1991 M LUX LAVAL CE, CE Sud
241 CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES
242 SENDUT Emir 1992 M TUR Coskunoz SK
243 FLATEN Adam Albrigtsen 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting
244 ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS
245 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel
246 RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
247 WEINIUS Gustaf 1997 M SWE DIF Stockholm
248 KARADENIZ Okan 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK
249 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
250 ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
251 ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
252 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare
253 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
254 DU Jiaming 1997 M CHN
255 SHEVELEW David 1990 M RSA Blues Cape Town
256 BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
257 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE
258 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais
258 REZAEI TADI Mohammad 1981 M IRI
258 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha
261 GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club
262 KNYAZEV Igor 1991 M UZB
263 FAGELL Maximilian 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm
264 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
265 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
266 ROUSEV Rosislav 1986 M BUL
266 BENREGUIA Menouar 1996 M ALG
268 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
269 ROCKS Christopher 1988 M GBR Haverstock FC
270 SUN Jiajie 1996 M CHN
270 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting
272 TING Hong Kai 1994 M TPE
273 ASHOURI Taher 1990 M IRI
274 PENKIN Andrey 1971 M KAZ
275 GRANET Julien 1992 M FRA LYON LEM
276 BROOKE William 1993 M CAN
277 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich
278 DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
279 BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 1985 M ARG
280 HABIB Farooq 1968 M CAN
281 SAY Ali Ege 1999 M TUR
281 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
283 DIDASKALOU Ilias 1964 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
284 JAIME Esteban Camilo 1999 M COL
285 TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
286 DUQUE QUIJANO John Ferney 1981 M COL
287 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
288 MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona
289 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm
290 NTONOS Thrasivoulos 1987 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
291 STOLZ Olivier 1990 M FRA
291 BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
293 JURADO SOSSA Santiago 1998 M COL
294 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
295 CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava
296 BESBES Ahmed Aziz 1994 M TUN
297 ALIMOV Sanjar 1999 M UZB
298 LEIVADAROS Petros 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS
298 KOLESNIKOV Aleksandr 1970 M KGZ

May 20, 2016 - Challenge SNCF Réseau
Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
F JIMENEZ ORTIZ Aaron Jose 1993 M VEN
F MAHBAS Hayder 1997 M IRQ
F AJMI Muntadher 1999 M IRQ
F ISIK Isa 1997 M TUR
F BENYAHIA Mohamed 1997 M ALG Athletic Club Sidi M'hamed
F ALI-LAMI Sajjad 1998 M IRQ
F AL-MALIKI Hasan 1999 M IRQ
F AL-SALEHI Saleh Musaed Nasser 2000 M YEM
1 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
2 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
3 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
3 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
5 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
6 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
7 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
8 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
9 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
10 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
11 JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
12 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
13 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
14 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
15 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
16 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale
17 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
18 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
19 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
20 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
21 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
22 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
23 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan
24 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
25 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich
26 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive
27 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
28 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
29 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
30 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
31 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
32 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN
33 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
34 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
35 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK
36 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
37 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano
38 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
39 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
40 BERTOLAZZI Massimiliano 1987 M ITA
41 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
42 BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
43 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
44 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN
45 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
46 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN
47 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
48 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
49 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
50 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
51 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
52 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
53 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
54 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
55 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
56 STOLZ Olivier 1990 M FRA
57 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
58 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
59 LUCANI Quentin 1993 M FRA EPINAL SE
60 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
61 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
62 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW
63 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
64 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
65 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha
66 FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
67 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
68 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
69 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER
70 FREIMAN Benjamin 1992 M USA
71 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
72 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
73 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
74 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
75 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M
75 MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
77 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm
78 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
79 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
80 USMANOV Nadirbek 1973 M UZB
81 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE
82 CANAUX Gabriel 1996 M USA
83 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
84 ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE, SES Sion
85 FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
86 GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club
87 GRANET Julien 1992 M FRA LYON LEM
88 HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
88 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud
90 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
91 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
92 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFK Alingsås
93 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
94 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
95 ROD Max 1993 M POR La Maison de l'Escrime, EBAI
96 FLEURY Guillaume 1982 M FRA TOURCOING CIE
97 HAUWEL Stephane 1979 M FRA TOURCOING CIE
98 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
98 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC
100 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
101 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN
102 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
103 CADE Maxime Ichem 1994 M ALG EPINAL SE
103 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
105 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
106 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
107 SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
108 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel
109 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
110 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
111 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós
112 MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
113 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
114 MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice
115 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK
116 CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES
117 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
118 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
119 TRUJILLO Erick 1994 M MEX
120 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel
121 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
122 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv
123 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
124 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
124 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
126 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
127 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern
128 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE
129 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
130 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
131 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion
132 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
132 ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
134 RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Ryan Aaron 1993 M MEX
135 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
136 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN BHSE
136 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
138 SMITH Dwight 1987 M USA
138 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
138 DOLEJSI Marek 1993 M CZE SC Praha
141 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
142 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
143 HOUSE Alex 1994 M USA
144 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso
144 BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN Vasas
146 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
147 IBARRA Dario 1994 M MEX
148 KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn 1993 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
149 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW
150 HAMCHA Leo 1995 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger, PARIS RCF
151 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
152 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice
153 PERRY Nicholas 1984 M GBR
154 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC
155 WEISS Lewis 1994 M USA
156 KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
157 FRAS Felix 1993 M POL KKS Krakow
158 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht
159 BAROGLIO Andrea 1987 M ITA CS Casale
159 CHADO TODOROVSKI Vojdan 1995 M MKD MK Vardar Skopje
161 MANSOUR Ahmed 1984 M EGY
162 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg
163 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
164 BESBES Ahmed Aziz 1994 M TUN
165 ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 M ESP CEP-M
165 SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
165 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
165 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
169 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO
170 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot
171 LOPEZ RIPA Alvaro 1987 M ESP CREA-M
171 CORCORAN Geoffrey 1995 M IRL
171 GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
174 FREIMAN Samuel 1995 M USA
175 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M
176 MARCHUKOV Dmitrij MARCHUKOV Dmitrij 1996 M SUI ZFC Zürich
177 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
178 MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M
179 LELION Jean 1981 M CAN
179 LANDO TROTTEIN Remy 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm
181 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub, SEB Basel
182 DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
183 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm
184 VARELA Loic 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN
185 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
186 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting
187 RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
188 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
189 CUBELLS Eduardo 1991 M ESP COE-M
190 GONZALEZ Alexander 1986 M COL
191 DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS
192 ROCKS Christopher 1988 M GBR Haverstock FC
193 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK
194 RUDENKO Sergej 1974 M UKR
195 BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping
196 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
197 PINTO Santiago 1992 M COL C.E.E. Madrid
198 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
199 BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
200 OMONT Benoit 1991 M LUX LAVAL CE, CE Sud
200 FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans
202 BOUILLOT Hippolyte 1995 M FRA CEB Biel/Bienne, PARIS GRP
203 BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 1985 M ARG
204 DUQUE QUIJANO John Ferney 1981 M COL
204 FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK
206 RASHEED Alvaro 1994 M ESP COE-M
207 LAVOIE Vincent 1989 M CAN
208 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
209 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
210 GROVER Elliott 1994 M GBR Haverstock FC
210 SCHANZLEH Thom 1990 M NED Schermacademie Zair

May 1, 2015 - Challenge SNCF Réseau
Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
F LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
F BUREZ Olivier 1991 M BEL Confrerie Gent
1 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
2 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
3 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
3 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
5 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
6 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
7 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
8 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
9 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
10 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
11 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
12 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm
13 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
14 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
15 FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
16 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
17 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
18 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
19 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
20 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
21 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
22 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN
23 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW
24 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
25 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
26 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
27 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE
28 NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
29 CHERNYKH Alexander 1976 M KGZ
30 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
31 KIM Seung Gu 1981 M KOR
32 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
33 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
34 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
35 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
36 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive
37 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
38 JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
39 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M
40 ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T
41 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
42 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
43 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
44 RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
45 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
46 ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
47 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
48 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
49 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
50 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
51 PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
52 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
53 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
54 JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
55 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
56 ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata
57 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
58 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
58 HAGIWARA Hiroki 1990 M JPN
60 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
61 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
62 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW
63 DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS
64 SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
65 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
66 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
67 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
68 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
69 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
69 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
69 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
72 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M
72 LELION Jean 1981 M CAN
72 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
75 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE
76 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
77 NABIL Ahmed 1986 M EGY
78 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN
79 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan
79 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting
81 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
82 CURRAN JONES Tomas 1995 M GBR Brixton FC
83 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
84 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
85 PERRY Nicholas 1984 M GBR
86 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare
87 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale
88 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
89 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M
90 KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
91 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
92 BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
93 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
93 GUILLEMIN Leland 1987 M CAN
95 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club
96 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich
97 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
98 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
99 ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
100 JOSHUA KOH I-Jie 1990 M MAS
101 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot
102 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion
103 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
104 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
105 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
106 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN BHSE
107 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
108 RAMI Aissam 1975 M MAR ST GRATIEN
109 LI Zhen 1992 M CHN
110 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
111 MO Kevin 1990 M USA
112 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
113 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
114 PINTO Santiago 1992 M COL C.E.E. Madrid
115 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK
116 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
116 YOO Justin 1997 M USA
118 GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor
119 ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
120 FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
121 EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
122 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
123 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
124 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
125 VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
125 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
127 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
128 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
129 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
130 JUNG Byeungchan 1995 M KOR
131 FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T
131 GOLUBEV Ivan 1991 M RUS
133 KURGANSKIY Andrey 1970 M TJK
134 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER
135 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
136 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud
137 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE
138 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
139 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
140 TONG Chun Kit Jonathan 1982 M HKG
141 BUHDEIMA Khaled 1983 M LBA
142 KITAMURA Naoyuki 1992 M JPN
142 KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
144 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
145 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
146 BAROGLIO Andrea 1987 M ITA CS Casale
147 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN
148 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
149 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
150 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
151 KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
152 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm
153 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea
154 HOUSE Alex 1994 M USA
155 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
156 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
157 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
158 KILO Clayde 1989 M FRA FORT DE F AE
159 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano
160 BERTINETTI Roberto 1986 M ITA
161 LEUNG Ka Ming 1988 M HKG
162 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
163 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
163 PALMA Pedro 1991 M POR
165 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
165 WARREYN Sander 1992 M BEL Confrerie Gent
167 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
168 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
169 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
170 WANG Sen 1988 M CHN
171 KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
172 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
173 SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
174 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFK Alingsås
175 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare
175 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub, SEB Basel
177 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern
178 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
179 HAYASHI Shigeki 1988 M JPN
180 ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE, SES Sion
181 GRANET Julien 1992 M FRA LYON LEM
182 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
183 TAKEDA Jin 1994 M JPN
183 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO
185 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion
186 YAU Shun Him Himson 1994 M HKG
186 JIMENEZ ORTIZ Aaron Jose 1993 M VEN
188 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
188 ROD Max 1993 M POR La Maison de l'Escrime, EBAI
188 TISHKO Aleksey 1984 M UZB
191 WEISS Lewis 1994 M USA
191 ASHOURI Taher 1990 M IRI
191 MACZIK Adam 1981 M USA
194 KADAM Babacar 1988 M SEN
195 KEYHANI Mohammad Ali 1991 M IRI
196 NARITA Ryosuke 1994 M JPN
196 MOHAMED Mohammad Roslan 1991 M MAS
196 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv
199 DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
199 PACEK Andrzej 1991 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
199 THOMAS Gareth 1990 M GBR
202 GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
203 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
203 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
205 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting
206 MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
207 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE
208 KRAWCZYK Pawel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
209 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
210 LU Min Nicola 1978 M HKG
211 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting
212 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz
213 CANING Klaus Albert 1993 M DEN
214 LUCANI Quentin 1993 M FRA EPINAL SE
215 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
216 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
217 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice
218 CHANUT Florent 1988 M FRA NIMES SE
219 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO
220 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha
221 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel
222 STOLZ Olivier 1990 M FRA
222 LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
224 SMITH Dwight 1987 M USA
225 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC
226 SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
227 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE
228 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
229 YARINOVSKY Roman 1991 M ISR
230 HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz
230 COMMARMOND Anthony 1990 M FRA
232 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz
233 CHARTOVICH Artsiom 1988 M BLR SCAF RB
234 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare
235 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki
236 NORSA Lorenzo 1982 M ISR
236 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC
238 AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha
239 GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club
240 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
240 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
242 AJZENSTADT Ido 1984 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
243 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
243 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK
245 KIM Hee Kang 1986 M KOR
246 USMANOV Nadirbek 1973 M UZB
247 LAU Kam Tan 1980 M HKG
248 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI
248 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
248 DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
251 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
251 JIANG Chenyang 1992 M CHN
251 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
254 KLETZ Theo Maurice 1997 M ISR Club Modiin
255 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK
256 AL SHAYA Salem 1984 M KUW
257 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN
258 KHALAFI Amir 1992 M IRI
259 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
260 SAINTE ROSE Thomas 1992 M FRA FORT DE F AE
261 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
262 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch, SEB Basel
263 DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
263 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
265 SCHANZLEH Thom 1990 M NED Schermacademie Zair
266 LAW Kar Ming Karis 1992 M HKG
267 FILE Matyas 1991 M HUN Balaton
268 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
269 CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR
270 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
271 REGINSTER Gregoire 1994 M BEL
272 LOURENCO Vasco 1994 M POR
273 ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
274 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
275 JAFARI Hossein 1994 M IRI
276 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm
276 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht
278 BOUILLOT Hippolyte 1995 M FRA CEB Biel/Bienne, PARIS GRP
279 ISHII Takaaki 1988 M JPN
279 PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB
279 SOKOLOVSKI Vitali 1992 M BLR SCAF RB
282 TSUI Yiu Chung 1978 M HKG
282 MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
284 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
285 TAM Ka Kit 1991 M HKG
285 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch
287 SRECKI Antoine 1994 M FRA PARIS GRP
288 BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping
288 HOSHINO Takatomo 1990 M JPN
288 SAPONJA Peter 1990 M SLO
288 FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans
292 HASANOV Mehrab 1974 M AZE
293 ESMAEILI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
294 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
294 NAUMKIN Evgeny 1982 M KGZ
294 HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
297 STASIUNAS Paulius 1994 M LTU La Maison de l'Escrime, CEEB
298 CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava
299 ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
300 BOGDANOV Sergey 1981 M TJK
301 NEWMAN Mark 1974 M JAM
302 BATZORIG Batkhuleg 1990 M MGL
303 ELDARAWANI Yasser 1975 M EGY MK Fencing Academy
304 GERSAK Blaz 1988 M SLO SS Tabor
305 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
306 HANCZVIKKEL Mark 1990 M HUN Balaton
307 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
308 UPCRAFT Alexander 1986 M GBR
309 TORRES VALENCIA Martin 1996 M ECU
309 HAY Christopher 1992 M GBR Wellington Swords
311 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
312 DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE
313 DIOP Abdoulaye 1979 M SEN PARIS EPEE
314 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais
314 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz
316 HANINA Saar 1993 M ISR Maccabi Maalot
317 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm
317 SHONG Laurie 1971 M CAN
319 WARDELL John 1995 M AUS
320 JOVCEVSKI Viktor 1993 M MKD
321 HANSELAER Jeroen 1981 M BEL Omnisword
322 ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman 1993 M KGZ

May 2, 2014 - Challenge Réseau Ferré de France – Trophée Monal
Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
2 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN
3 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
3 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
5 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN
6 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
7 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
8 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
9 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive
10 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
11 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
12 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
13 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
14 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
15 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
16 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
17 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
18 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern
19 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
20 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
21 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
22 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
23 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
24 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
25 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas
26 YERGLER Jonathan 1991 M USA
27 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale
28 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
29 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv
30 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M
31 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
32 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
33 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
34 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
35 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
36 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
37 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
38 FILE Matyas 1991 M HUN Balaton
39 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki
40 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
41 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
42 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
43 IVANOV Michail 1989 M KGZ
44 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
45 WATSON Adam 1990 M USA
46 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
47 JIANG Chenyang 1992 M CHN
48 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan
48 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
50 PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
51 HIRANO Yoshiki 1989 M JPN
52 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN
53 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
54 HORANYI Andras 1986 M USA
55 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
56 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
57 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
58 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
59 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M
60 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
60 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
62 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
63 ZHANG Chengjie 1987 M CHN
64 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
65 HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
66 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare
67 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
68 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
69 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
70 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
71 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
72 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
73 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
74 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK
75 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER
76 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
77 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
78 ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE, SES Sion
79 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare
80 JARVE Sven 1980 M EST
81 RUDENKO Sergej 1974 M UKR
82 SHERRILL Edward 1986 M USA
83 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel
84 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
85 CHERNYKH Alexander 1976 M KGZ
86 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO
87 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
88 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
89 ADONAI Christopher 1992 M FRA P PITRE CDE
90 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
91 GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
91 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
93 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
94 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
95 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
96 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
97 FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
98 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
99 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
100 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
101 JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
102 HAUWEL Stephane 1979 M FRA TOURCOING CIE
103 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
104 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
105 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
106 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
107 AJZENSTADT Ido 1984 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
107 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
109 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting
110 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
110 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
112 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
113 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
113 KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
115 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
116 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano
117 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
118 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN BHSE
118 HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz
120 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz
121 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
122 SAINTE ROSE Thomas 1992 M FRA FORT DE F AE
123 SONG Jae Ho 1990 M KOR
124 DE LEOTARD Clement 1989 M FRA LEVALLOIS
125 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
126 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
126 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
128 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve
129 GARZO Zsombor 1993 M HUN Vasas
130 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
131 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
132 KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
133 ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
134 NARITA Ryosuke 1994 M JPN
134 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
136 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
137 WARREYN Sander 1992 M BEL Confrerie Gent
138 GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor
139 TISHKO Aleksey 1984 M UZB
140 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
141 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich
142 SZWALBE Rafal 1991 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
143 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
143 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
145 ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T
146 MELOCCHI Tomaso 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg
147 RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
148 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
149 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
150 TRAGER Matthew 1988 M ITA
151 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO
152 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
153 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare
154 NI Jun 1988 M CHN
155 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
156 CIPAR Stefan 1988 M SVK BSK Bratislava
156 GUILLEMIN Leland 1987 M CAN
158 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
159 NABIL Ahmed 1986 M EGY
160 BUHDEIMA Khaled 1983 M LBA
161 ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
162 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha
163 ROD Max 1993 M POR La Maison de l'Escrime, EBAI
164 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch
164 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC
164 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm
167 DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
168 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
169 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER
170 JIMENEZ ORTIZ Aaron Jose 1993 M VEN
171 PERRY Nicholas 1984 M GBR
172 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting
172 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
174 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
175 HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
176 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
177 LAMPERTZ Guillaume 1993 M BEL CE Charlemagne
178 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
179 CORBION Meeidhy 1993 M FRA LE LAMENTIN
180 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE
181 ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
182 COMMARMOND Anthony 1990 M FRA
183 SOBIECKI Jan 1991 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
184 LU Min Nicola 1978 M HKG
185 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
186 YAU Shun Him Himson 1994 M HKG
187 BOGDANOV Alexander 1994 M ISR Maccabi Maalot
188 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot
189 DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo 1993 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
190 SOKOLOVSKI Vitali 1992 M BLR SCAF RB
191 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
192 CLENIN Laurent 1992 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
193 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC
194 LEE Samson Mun Hou 1986 M SGP Blade
195 STOROZHILOV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
195 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
197 SRECKI Antoine 1994 M FRA PARIS GRP
198 BALDRES Sergio 1990 M ESP CE-AL
199 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice
200 LEUNG Ka Ming 1988 M HKG
201 LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
202 CITRO Fabrizio 1992 M ITA CS Partenopeo
202 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
202 BADGER Peregrine 1992 M USA
205 ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS
205 OOSTHOF Collin 1989 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen
207 ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
208 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
209 USMANOV Nadirbek 1973 M UZB
209 WICAS Graham 1989 M USA
211 MAAROUF Mohammed 1982 M EGY
211 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
213 KITAMURA Naoyuki 1992 M JPN
214 NG Kian Seng 1989 M SGP
215 EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
216 VARELA Loic 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN
217 LEBLANC Marc-Andre 1986 M CAN
218 BATTUMUR Batsuuri BATTUMUR Batsuuri 1985 M MGL
219 KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
220 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz
221 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
222 AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha
223 REGIBEAU Gaspard 1992 M BEL CE Charlemagne
224 GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club
224 LIM Wei Wen 1985 M SGP
226 ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
227 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
227 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
229 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
230 STOLZ Olivier 1990 M FRA
231 TIKHOMIROV Arseni 1992 M CAN
231 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
233 YARINOVSKY Roman 1991 M ISR
234 OKHAPKIN Vsevolod 1987 M RUS Spartak St. Petersburg
235 THOMAS Gareth 1990 M GBR
236 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub, SEB Basel
237 JOSHUA KOH I-Jie 1990 M MAS
238 BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR BVSC 2
239 HOSHINO Takatomo 1990 M JPN
240 CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava
240 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
242 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht
243 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club
244 PINTO Santiago 1992 M COL C.E.E. Madrid
245 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
245 OBERSON Alexandre 1994 M SUI BFC Basel
247 NAUMKIN Evgeny 1982 M KGZ
248 AKENTYEV Sergey 1995 M KAZ
248 ZHAKUPOV Kirill 1993 M KAZ
250 GARCIA VALVERDE Marcos 1991 M ESP
251 CANING Klaus Albert 1993 M DEN
251 HENDERSON Matt 1992 M GBR Edinburgh FC
253 NIKITIN Denis 1980 M KGZ
254 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
255 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen
256 BAYARSANAA Buyandelger 1994 M MGL

May 3, 2013 - Challenge Réseau Ferré de France – Trophée Monal
Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
2 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
3 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive
3 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN
5 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
6 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
7 THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
8 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
9 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
10 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
11 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
12 JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
13 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
14 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
15 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
16 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
17 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
18 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
19 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
20 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
21 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
22 SONG Jae Ho 1990 M KOR
23 KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
24 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
24 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
26 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
27 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
28 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm
29 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
30 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
31 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
32 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan
33 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
34 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern
35 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
36 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
37 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
38 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
39 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
40 ROD Max 1993 M POR La Maison de l'Escrime, EBAI
41 ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS
42 SMITH Dwight 1987 M USA
43 JOSHUA KOH I-Jie 1990 M MAS
44 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
45 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN
46 HANCZVIKKEL Mark 1990 M HUN Balaton
47 TRAGER Matthew 1988 M ITA
48 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
49 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
50 NABIL Ahmed 1986 M EGY
51 MAYA Sylvain 1992 M FRA ST GRATIEN
52 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
53 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
53 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
55 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
56 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
57 BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
58 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
59 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
60 JEFREMENKO Mihails 1980 M LAT
61 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER
62 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
63 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
64 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK
65 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
66 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
67 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
68 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
69 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich
70 LEE Jungham 1991 M KOR
71 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC
72 WANG Sen 1988 M CHN
73 AJZENSTADT Ido 1984 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
74 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
75 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
76 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
77 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
78 ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
79 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club
80 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
81 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
81 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO
83 GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON
83 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
85 CHARTOVICH Artsiom 1988 M BLR SCAF RB
86 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki
87 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER
88 PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
89 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
90 AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
91 NAUMKIN Evgeny 1982 M KGZ
92 MICHON Alessandro 1992 M LBN
93 JARVE Sven 1980 M EST
94 LU Min Nicola 1978 M HKG
95 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE
96 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M
97 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
98 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais
99 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
100 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
101 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
102 WRONA Kamil 1991 M POL KKS Krakow
103 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
104 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
105 CSOBO David 1987 M HUN PTE-PEAC
106 FILE Matyas 1991 M HUN Balaton
107 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
108 GAUTHIER Simon 1990 M SUI
109 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
110 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
110 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
110 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
113 GANIYEV Bakhtiyorjon 1982 M UZB
114 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
115 SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
115 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
117 BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR BVSC 2
118 KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
119 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting
120 ESPOSITO Simone 1993 M ITA CS Partenopeo
120 WATSON Adam 1990 M USA
122 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz
122 COMMARMOND Anthony 1990 M FRA
124 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
125 MILAK Dino 1991 M NOR Bergens FK
126 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI
127 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv
128 ANDREI Radu 1986 M ROU CS Satu Mare
129 LIU Chzhan Shan 1992 M RUS
130 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO
131 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M
132 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
133 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
134 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
135 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
135 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare
137 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
138 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
139 BOREYKO Denys 1989 M UKR KIEW
140 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
141 KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
142 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice
142 FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
144 SAINTE ROSE Thomas 1992 M FRA FORT DE F AE
145 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting
145 YARINOVSKY Roman 1991 M ISR
147 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
148 MAZANOV Andrey 1974 M KAZ
148 MORGOEV Vseslav 1986 M RUS
150 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
151 LOPATENKO Andrii 1993 M UKR KIEW
152 JIMENEZ ORTIZ Aaron Jose 1993 M VEN
153 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER
154 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
155 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
156 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea
157 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
158 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
159 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve
160 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm
161 HIRANO Yoshiki 1989 M JPN
162 KHOO Willie Zi Le 1992 M SGP
163 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano
164 CHOE Shinyeong 1991 M KOR
164 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
166 ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
167 VAN CLEEMPUT Robrecht 1984 M BEL Omnisword
168 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
168 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig
170 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
171 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
172 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
173 FLEURY Guillaume 1982 M FRA TOURCOING CIE
173 YOSHIZAWA Naoki 1993 M JPN
175 TAUFFENBERGER Arnaud 1987 M CAN
176 PINTO Santiago 1992 M COL C.E.E. Madrid
177 EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
178 NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
179 CHEN Yadong 1988 M CHN
179 RUDENKO Sergej 1974 M UKR
181 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
181 CIPAR Stefan 1988 M SVK BSK Bratislava
183 CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
184 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
185 LAMPERTZ Guillaume 1993 M BEL CE Charlemagne
186 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz
187 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
188 OROZCO David 1983 M VEN CE Braine l'Alleud
189 LEBLANC Marc-Andre 1986 M CAN
190 AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha
191 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
192 AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha
193 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm
194 GRIPAS Artiom 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
194 ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T
194 SEGUIN Jean-Pierre 1985 M CAN
197 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
198 GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
199 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel
199 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
201 KARKALIK Matej 1991 M SVK BSK Bratislava
202 OOSTHOF Collin 1989 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen
203 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
204 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
205 KATCHIOURINE Serguei 1973 M KGZ
205 PETRASCH Jörg 1978 M AUT FTS Dornbirn
207 TSUE Aoi 1994 M JPN
208 NARITA Ryosuke 1994 M JPN
208 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE
210 DION Justin 1990 M USA
210 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
212 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare
213 DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
214 BLANCO Ruben 1987 M VEN
215 VONEN Joakim 1990 M NOR Bergens FK
216 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN BHSE
217 TANNOCK Neill 1984 M GBR
218 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
218 HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
220 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare
221 GUILLEMIN Leland 1987 M CAN
222 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
223 ZERBIB Ken-Elie 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR
224 VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen
225 LING Mikail Tai Huang 1988 M SGP
226 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
227 NIKITIN Denis 1980 M KGZ
228 MARKOVS Arturs 1988 M LAT
228 ESCOBAR P. Jose P. 1982 M VEN
230 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen
230 MAISONET Hector 1992 M PUR
232 KONAN Euloge 1971 M CIV
233 LEE Samson Mun Hou 1986 M SGP Blade
234 GUSEVS Gennadijs 1971 M LAT ESPA Daugava
235 MEJIAS Wolfgang 1983 M VEN
236 SHERRILL Edward 1986 M USA
237 TOMOCHE Geiser 1982 M VEN
238 WANG Chi-Chu 1986 M TPE
239 REGIBEAU Gaspard 1992 M BEL CE Charlemagne
240 TONG Chun Kit Jonathan 1982 M HKG
241 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
242 MO Kevin 1990 M USA
243 CASNY Dietmar 1988 M AUT FU Linz
243 GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club
245 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm
246 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
246 TIKHOMIROV Arseni 1992 M CAN
248 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
249 GUARDERAS Juan Esteban 1984 M ECU
250 VOMERO Nicholas 1990 M USA
251 BUHDEIMA Khaled 1983 M LBA
252 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel
253 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm
253 YAU Shun Him Himson 1994 M HKG
255 CEDENO Osvier 1992 M VEN
256 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha
257 ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
258 GEJMOVSKY Alexander 1983 M SVK SK Dunaj Bratislava
259 KITAMURA Naoyuki 1992 M JPN
260 DE LEOTARD Clement 1989 M FRA LEVALLOIS
261 BAROUSKI Dzmitry 1991 M BLR SC TUFB
262 KJELLEVOLD Patrick 1989 M NOR Bergens FK
263 GARCIA VALVERDE Marcos 1991 M ESP
264 GONZALEZ Alexander 1986 M COL
265 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
266 TERSCINAR Peter 1985 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt

Mar 16, 2012 - Challenge Réseau Ferré de France – Trophée Monal
Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
2 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
3 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
3 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
5 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
6 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
7 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern
8 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
9 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
10 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
11 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive
12 THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
13 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
14 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
15 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
16 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
17 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
18 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
19 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
20 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
21 LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
22 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
23 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
24 YAGHOUBIAN Ali 1981 M IRI
25 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
26 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN
27 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
28 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M
29 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
30 IVANOV Michail 1989 M KGZ
31 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
32 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
33 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
34 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
35 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
36 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm
37 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
38 NAUMKIN Evgeny 1982 M KGZ
39 JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
40 WANG Sen 1988 M CHN
41 PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC
42 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN
42 LI Zhen 1992 M CHN
44 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI
45 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
46 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
47 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich
48 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
49 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz
50 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare
51 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
52 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
53 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
54 MARKOVS Arturs 1988 M LAT
55 NYISZTOR Alexandru 1979 M ROU
56 VELIKANOV Alexander 1988 M RUS
57 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
58 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
59 AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
60 HANCZVIKKEL Mark 1990 M HUN Balaton
61 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
62 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK
63 LIU Chzhan Shan 1992 M RUS
64 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
65 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
66 BENNETT Thomas 1986 M GBR
67 ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T
68 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice
69 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona
70 SIDOROV Denis 1985 M RUS
71 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
72 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER
73 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
74 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
75 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
76 GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON
77 ZHANG Chengjie 1987 M CHN
78 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
79 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
80 GAUTHIER Simon 1990 M SUI
81 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
82 DYMAR Olexander 1982 M UKR
82 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
84 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN
85 HORANYI Andras 1986 M USA
86 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
87 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
88 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
89 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
90 PENSO-TSAI Adrien 1986 M FRA
91 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
92 KAGAMIHARA Takafumi 1989 M JPN
93 BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
94 LEBLANC Marc-Andre 1986 M CAN
95 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
96 LEUNG Ka Ming 1988 M HKG
97 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
98 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
99 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE
100 GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
101 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
102 AJZENSTADT Ido 1984 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
103 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
104 AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha
105 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare
106 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
107 FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
108 GANTSEVICH Igor 1988 M CAN
108 ROBIN Richard 1977 M FRA
110 KATCHIOURINE Serguei 1973 M KGZ
111 EDONGO ELOUNGOU Herve 1974 M CMR PARIS GRP
112 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
113 AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha
114 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
115 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv
116 BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
117 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
117 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting
119 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
120 LANGLET Quentin 1991 M FRA
121 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
122 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
122 SEDAGHATY Hamed 1985 M IRI
124 VONEN Joakim 1990 M NOR Bergens FK
125 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER
126 CHEN Yadong 1988 M CHN
126 TRAGER Matthew 1988 M ITA
128 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
128 YARINOVSKY Roman 1991 M ISR
130 TSUI Yiu Chung 1978 M HKG
131 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
131 SZUMSKI Maciej 1986 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
133 BERTOLAZZI Massimiliano 1987 M ITA
134 ALVARADO HERNANDEZ Mario 1985 M ESP
135 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso
136 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
137 KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
138 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
139 HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
140 MATTERN Cody 1981 M USA
141 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
142 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
143 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
144 LU Min Nicola 1978 M HKG
145 BOGOYAVLENSKIY Bogdan 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan
145 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club
147 JEUNET MANCY Gregory 1983 M FRA VENISSIEUX
148 WOLFSON Kyle 1981 M USA
149 ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
150 STASZAK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
151 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
151 ROD Max 1993 M POR La Maison de l'Escrime, EBAI
153 ERTZEID Thomas 1986 M NOR Bergens FK
154 RAMI Aissam 1975 M MAR ST GRATIEN
155 BALDRES Sergio 1990 M ESP CE-AL
156 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel
157 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
158 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
159 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz
160 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting
161 FLEURY Guillaume 1982 M FRA TOURCOING CIE
162 BADE Dennis 1985 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
163 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm
164 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER
165 DRAPIER Aurelien 1980 M FRA
166 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
167 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
168 SUKHOV Pavel 1990 M RUS
169 IBARRA Dario 1994 M MEX
170 PERRY Nicholas 1984 M GBR
171 CHERNYKH Alexander 1976 M KGZ
172 ADAMOV Anton 1990 M RUS
173 VAN CLEEMPUT Robrecht 1984 M BEL Omnisword
174 LEWIS James 1989 M AUS
175 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
175 MEJIAS Wolfgang 1983 M VEN
177 WATSON Adam 1990 M USA
178 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
179 JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
180 ALVAREZ Juan Jose 1989 M GUA
180 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
180 LAVOIE Christophe 1991 M CAN
183 HIRANO Yoshiki 1989 M JPN
184 HOSHINO Takatomo 1990 M JPN
184 CHERRIER Arthur 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN
186 HASAN Fahed 1989 M KUW
187 LIM Wei Wen 1985 M SGP
188 HENDERSON Matt 1992 M GBR Edinburgh FC
189 ANDREI Radu 1986 M ROU CS Satu Mare
190 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
191 RHEA Ralph 1983 M USA
192 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
192 NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso
194 ZHANG Miao 1993 M CHN
195 RAZMADZE Spartak RAZMADZE Spartak 1984 M GEO
195 HAUWEL Stephane 1979 M FRA TOURCOING CIE
197 SERAJIAN Abdollah 1988 M IRI
198 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE
199 FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans
200 BADGER Peregrine 1992 M USA
201 ISCHER Valentin 1990 M SUI
202 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
203 PALMA Pedro 1991 M POR
204 GHIJS Laurent 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent
205 NISHIDA Shogo 1982 M JPN
206 LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI
206 XIA Jianhao 1992 M CHN
208 BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR BVSC 2
209 KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
209 CARRILLO Omar 1989 M MEX
211 SILINS Arturs 1989 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS
212 CASNY Dietmar 1988 M AUT FU Linz
213 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
214 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
215 DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
216 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha
216 RENTENBERGER Albin 1983 M AUT FC Vindobona
218 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
219 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE
219 DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
221 CRAMER Jacques 1979 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
222 SOUREK Dino 1985 M CRO MK Split
223 RUIZ-SEGARRA David 1991 M ESP
224 LANE Tristan 1982 M GBR
224 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
226 COLLING Michel COLLING Michel 1984 M LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
227 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
228 RUDENKO Sergej 1974 M UKR
229 CASAGRANDE Zaccaria 1977 M AUS
230 CIPRIANI Andrea 1989 M ITA
231 ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
232 PINTO Santiago 1992 M COL C.E.E. Madrid
233 LEE Samson Mun Hou 1986 M SGP Blade
234 TANNOCK Neill 1984 M GBR
235 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais
236 AVERBUCH Lev 1991 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
237 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha
238 DOWNES John 1991 M AUS
239 MAAROUF Mohammed 1982 M EGY
240 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
241 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
242 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting
243 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm
244 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC
245 FARMER Alexander-Bryan 1994 M SVK BSK Bratislava
245 GREGORY David 1988 M GBR
247 DAMAS Jose Manuel 1986 M VEN
248 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
249 MERIAUX Mathieu 1981 M AUS
250 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
251 GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club
252 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
253 CIPAR Stefan 1988 M SVK BSK Bratislava
254 PINTO Juan 1959 M COL
255 GUINARD Antoine 1987 M FRA RAMONVILLE
256 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm
257 KITAMURA Naoyuki 1992 M JPN
258 BRIL Dionis BRIL Dionis 1981 M UZB GSV Porz
259 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
259 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
261 ALKHAYYAT Yousef 1989 M KUW YAR
261 TERSCINAR Peter 1985 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
263 VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen
264 MORALES Gerber 1990 M GUA
265 JELDERS Christiaan 1990 M NED FC Almere
266 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
266 MAZANOV Andrey 1974 M KAZ
266 SANCHEZ Cristian 1995 M VEN
269 MESSMER Tobias 1988 M SUI SEB Basel
270 HELLER Alexander 1991 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch
271 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm
272 WU Siu Cheung 1981 M HKG
273 FIRTH Jamie 1990 M GBR
274 INATTI Edgar 1992 M VEN
275 ALCHIN Daniel Patrick 1992 M AUS
276 DA SILVA SOUZA Flavio 1989 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
277 DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
278 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
279 NORSA Lorenzo 1982 M ISR
280 DI MAGGIO Nicolas 1983 M SUI

Mar 18, 2011 - Challenge Monal
Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
2 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
3 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
3 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
5 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
6 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
7 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
8 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
9 JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
10 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive
11 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
12 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
13 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
14 IVANOV Michail 1989 M KGZ
15 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
16 FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
17 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
18 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M
19 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha
20 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
22 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
23 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
24 PENSO-TSAI Adrien 1986 M FRA
25 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
26 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
27 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
28 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv
29 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
30 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
31 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK
32 BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
33 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
34 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
35 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
36 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
37 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
38 ALVARADO HERNANDEZ Mario 1985 M ESP
39 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE
40 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting
41 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
41 KIM Wonjin 1984 M KOR
43 JU Hyun Seung 1983 M KOR
44 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
44 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
46 BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
47 YIN Lianchi 1984 M CHN
48 HUANG Chao 1985 M CHN
49 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
50 LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
51 AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha
52 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm
53 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
54 ROBIN Richard 1977 M FRA
55 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
56 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
57 HAUWEL Stephane 1979 M FRA TOURCOING CIE
58 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
59 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
60 SOBIERAJ Michal 1981 M POL
61 HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
62 BUDAI Daniel 1989 M HUN BHSE
63 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
64 MAYA Vivien 1988 M FRA
65 HANCZVIKKEL Mark 1990 M HUN Balaton
66 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
67 MATTERN Cody 1981 M USA
68 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel
68 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
70 ESPANA David 1986 M ESP
71 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
72 MAYA Sylvain 1992 M FRA ST GRATIEN
72 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
74 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
75 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN
76 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
77 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
78 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI
79 OSHAROV Vitaly 1980 M UKR
80 LEVIT Doron 1976 M ISR
81 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
82 PERRY Nicholas 1984 M GBR
83 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz
84 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
85 KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
86 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona
87 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
88 SADOWY Piotr 1980 M POL
89 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
90 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
91 SUKHOV Pavel 1990 M RUS
92 COLLING Michel COLLING Michel 1984 M LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
92 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
94 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
95 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting
96 RUDENKO Sergej 1974 M UKR
97 NISHIDA Shogo 1982 M JPN
98 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
99 EDONGO ELOUNGOU Herve 1974 M CMR PARIS GRP
100 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFK Alingsås
101 FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
102 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
103 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
104 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
105 MOUTOU Jeremy 1984 M FRA
106 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha
107 ZERBIB Ken-Elie 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR
108 BENNETT Thomas 1986 M GBR
109 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
110 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
111 DRAPIER Aurelien 1980 M FRA
112 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
113 CHERNYKH Alexander 1976 M KGZ
113 ALSTON Vincent 1989 M SWE
115 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
116 KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
116 RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
118 TRAGER Matthew 1988 M ITA
119 PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC
120 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
121 AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha
122 WU Siu Cheung 1981 M HKG
123 BALDRES Sergio 1990 M ESP CE-AL
124 CIPAR Stefan 1988 M SVK BSK Bratislava
125 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE
126 UNGAR Benjamin 1986 M USA
127 TEIXEIRA Miguel 1988 M POR CAE
128 VOMERO Nicholas 1990 M USA
129 SIM Seung Han 1987 M KOR
130 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER
131 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
132 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz
133 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
133 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern
135 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
136 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
137 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC
138 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern
138 BLEUS Evert 1987 M BEL
140 STANCIU Adrian 1972 M ROU
140 SIMONT-ZERON Arturo 1972 M MEX
142 BAKER Matthew 1982 M NZL
143 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
144 ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T
145 LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI
146 JANVIER Benoit 1978 M FRA
147 VAN CLEEMPUT Robrecht 1984 M BEL Omnisword
148 RAYNIS Michael 1991 M USA
148 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
150 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus
151 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich
152 NI Jun 1988 M CHN
153 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm
154 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
155 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
156 WANG Sen 1988 M CHN
157 BERTOLAZZI Alessandro 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
158 VELIKANOV Alexander 1988 M RUS
159 CANTO Ignacio 1981 M ESP
160 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
161 CASERTANO Lorenzo 1988 M USA
162 GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
163 CASNY Dietmar 1988 M AUT FU Linz
163 SAMUELSSON Anton 1990 M SWE
163 CARRILLO Omar 1989 M MEX
166 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
167 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
168 PETRAITIS Vaidotas 1984 M LTU
169 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
169 PEQUITO Filipe 1987 M POR CAE
171 WANG Lei 1981 M CHN
172 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER
173 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN
174 DA SILVA SOUZA Flavio 1989 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
174 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
176 GRIPAS Artiom 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
176 LIM Wei Wen 1985 M SGP
178 PETRICEANU Alexandru 1987 M ROU
179 THORNTON James 1986 M GBR Brentwood School FC
180 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE
180 PROKHOROV Dmytry 1990 M ISR
182 ROBINSON Seamus 1975 M AUS
183 FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans
184 LEHTONEN Matias 1981 M FIN Kalpaveljet
184 NICKELS Alexeij 1993 M LUX CE Sud
186 FREWIN James 1993 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC
186 GALLAGHER PELLETIER Samuel 1987 M CAN
186 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
189 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting
189 THOMAS Gareth 1990 M GBR
191 GAUTHIER Simon 1990 M SUI
192 SLODNJAK Martin 1976 M SLO
192 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
194 RENTENBERGER Albin 1983 M AUT FC Vindobona
195 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
196 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
197 LUNARDI Fabiano 1984 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
198 KAINZ Philipp 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona
199 BADGER Peregrine 1992 M USA
199 TSUI Yiu Chung 1978 M HKG
201 DI MAGGIO Nicolas 1983 M SUI
202 FONT Jordi 1985 M ESP
203 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen, Bygdø FK
204 HURME Tommi 1985 M USA
204 HARRIS James 1990 M GBR
206 LAU Kam Tan 1980 M HKG
207 CIPRIANI Andrea 1989 M ITA
208 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting
209 DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
210 DAMAS Jose Manuel 1986 M VEN
211 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
212 SOUREK Dino 1985 M CRO MK Split
213 LUNDESGAARD Dan 1966 M NOR Drammen FK
214 SJANITA Jurijs 1988 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS
215 CARNEAU Theo 1992 M FRA PARIS RCF
216 MORGOEV Vseslav 1986 M RUS
217 BAUMGARTNER Ivan 1987 M BRA BTC Barroca
218 KATCHIOURINE Serguei 1973 M KGZ
218 SKOROBOGATOV Oleg 1969 M RUS
220 SEBESTA Marek 1986 M CZE SC Praha
221 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
222 BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR BVSC 2
223 BACZEK Marek 1985 M POL
224 MA Quan 1982 M CHN
225 TOKOLA Paulus 1983 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
225 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB
227 HERNANDEZ Dimas Ernesto 1983 M MEX
228 NIKITIN Denis 1980 M KGZ
229 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
230 NEMEC Rudolf 1989 M SVK BSK Bratislava
231 TISHKO Aleksey 1984 M UZB
232 GHIJS Laurent 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent
233 MARMILLOD Valentin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve
233 CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
235 KHOO Willie Zi Le 1992 M SGP
236 LEWIS James 1989 M AUS
237 FONT Marc 1981 M ESP SEA-T
238 EGERTZ SKAANES Oskar 1992 M SWE
239 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais
240 TERSCINAR Peter 1985 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
241 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
241 SOCHOR Frantisek 1981 M CZE USK Praha
243 CONCILIO Francesco 1990 M ITA
244 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
245 DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
246 KNOLL Anton 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona
247 KHIZBULLIN Rashit 1988 M RUS
247 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
249 AZEVEDO Felipe 1981 M BRA
249 LEE Samson Mun Hou 1986 M SGP Blade
251 VARGAS Ricardo 1985 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro

May 7, 2010 - Challenge Monal
Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
2 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
3 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M
3 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
5 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern
6 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
7 LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI
8 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB
9 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
10 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
11 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
12 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
13 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
14 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
15 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
16 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
17 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
18 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
19 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
20 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
21 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern
22 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
23 BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
24 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting
24 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting
26 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI
27 BINO Michele 1985 M ITA
27 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
29 BOLLATI Federico 1978 M ITA
30 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
31 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
32 JANVIER Benoit 1978 M FRA
33 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
34 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
35 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
36 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
37 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
38 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
39 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
40 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
40 HAUWEL Stephane 1979 M FRA TOURCOING CIE
42 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
43 FONT Marc 1981 M ESP SEA-T
44 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
45 OSHAROV Vitaly 1980 M UKR
46 CASTANEDA-CORTES Juan 1980 M ESP
47 ROBIN Richard 1977 M FRA
48 AXENOV Alexandr 1975 M KAZ
49 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
50 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
51 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
52 DUNCAN Corwin 1989 M USA
53 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm
54 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
55 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
56 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
57 MOUTOU Jeremy 1984 M FRA
58 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE
59 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN BHSE
60 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
61 PERRY Nicholas 1984 M GBR
62 DI MAGGIO Nicolas 1983 M SUI
63 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
64 LEVIT Doron 1976 M ISR
65 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting
66 PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC
67 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
68 TRAGER Matthew 1988 M ITA
69 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
70 GAISIN Ramil 1988 M RUS
71 VAN LAECKE Yoeri 1977 M BEL Confrerie Gent, TOURCOING CIE
72 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha
73 PENSO-TSAI Adrien 1986 M FRA
74 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
74 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
76 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
77 MELONIO Benoit 1977 M FRA
78 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
79 KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
80 VELIKANOV Alexander 1988 M RUS
81 VAN CLEEMPUT Robrecht 1984 M BEL Omnisword
82 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting
83 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm
84 BENNETT Thomas 1986 M GBR
85 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
86 KORTYANU Cosmin 1987 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti
87 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
88 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
89 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
90 LEBLANC Marc-Andre 1986 M CAN
91 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare
92 HURME Tommi 1985 M USA
93 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel
94 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC
95 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
96 RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
97 HANSEN Eric 1975 M USA
98 BADE Dennis 1985 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
99 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER
100 CADMAN Thomas 1979 M GBR
101 FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
102 CANTO Ignacio 1981 M ESP
103 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare
104 AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha
105 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
106 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare
107 THORNTON James 1986 M GBR Brentwood School FC
108 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
109 TAYLOR James 1982 M GBR
110 BUDAI Daniel 1989 M HUN BHSE
111 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
112 ALVARADO HERNANDEZ Mario 1985 M ESP
113 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich
114 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
115 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
116 RAYNIS Michael 1991 M USA
117 EGERTZ SKAANES Oskar 1992 M SWE
118 GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
119 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
120 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
121 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER
122 MAYA Sylvain 1992 M FRA ST GRATIEN
123 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE
124 VABRE Guillaume 1982 M FRA
125 PORRELLO Matteo 1986 M ITA BUSTO ARSIZIO
126 GANTSEVICH Igor 1988 M CAN
127 DYMAR Olexander 1982 M UKR
128 KAINZ Philipp 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona
129 FONT Jordi 1985 M ESP
130 THOMAS Gareth 1990 M GBR
131 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE
132 FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans
133 ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T
134 DRAPIER Aurelien 1980 M FRA
135 CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
136 COLLING Michel COLLING Michel 1984 M LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
137 MERIAUX Mathieu 1981 M AUS
138 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano
139 PETITJEAN Aurelien 1982 M FRA
140 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz
141 CONCILIO Francesco 1990 M ITA
142 WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
143 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
144 DE VRIES Matthijs 1989 M NED Fencing Ermelo
145 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz
146 EDONGO ELOUNGOU Herve 1974 M CMR PARIS GRP
147 ESPANA David 1986 M ESP
148 SLODNJAK Martin 1976 M SLO
148 YAGHOUBIAN Ali 1981 M IRI
150 LANE Tristan 1982 M GBR
151 DELATTRE Benoit 1976 M FRA
152 KRAWCZYK Pawel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
152 MAYA Vivien 1988 M FRA
154 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK
155 ALSTON Vincent 1989 M SWE
156 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
157 LAMY Thibault 1990 M FRA
158 LAVOIE Vincent 1989 M CAN
159 LOPEZ RIPA Alvaro 1987 M ESP CREA-M
160 FENWICK Andrew 1987 M IRL
161 DA SILVA SOUZA Flavio 1989 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
162 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
163 KNOLL Anton 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona
164 ROZENBLAT Amit 1975 M ISR
165 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
165 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
167 GEORGIADIS Vasileios 1988 M GRE PANELLINIOS
168 BADGER Peregrine 1992 M USA
169 MARMILLOD Valentin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve
170 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm
170 DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
172 CASNY Dietmar 1988 M AUT FU Linz
173 ALCHIN Daniel Patrick 1992 M AUS
174 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
175 DE METS Bert 1990 M BEL Confrerie Gent
176 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
177 LIIMETS Aivar 1980 M EST
178 BODET Adrien 1984 M FRA
179 SAMUELSSON Anton 1990 M SWE
179 SEBESTA Marek 1986 M CZE SC Praha
181 BATEMAN Steven 1978 M GBR
182 PIKMAN Leonid 1976 M AUT FC Vindobona
183 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm
184 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
184 CLAESSENS Bart 1979 M BEL
184 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
187 DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
188 FABREGAS Ignasi 1990 M ESP
189 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
190 JACOBS Jurriaan 1989 M NED
191 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
192 NICHOLLS Taran 1989 M GBR
193 RUDENKO Sergej 1974 M UKR
194 AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha
195 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
196 GREGORY David 1988 M GBR
197 FIGUET Noe 1985 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
198 MACIEJCZYK Piotr 1989 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
199 LUNDESGAARD Dan 1966 M NOR Drammen FK
199 KRUPIN Andrei 1968 M AUT FC Vindobona
199 ROOSE Christophe 1971 M BEL Confrerie Gent

May 9, 2009 - Challenge Monal
Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
2 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
3 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
3 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
5 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
6 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
7 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
8 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
9 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
10 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M
11 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
12 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
13 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
14 DYMAR Olexander 1982 M UKR
15 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare
16 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
17 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
18 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER
20 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
21 PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC
22 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
23 CIPRIANI Andrea 1989 M ITA
24 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
25 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
26 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
27 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
28 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
29 HURME Tommi 1985 M USA
30 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN
31 CSOBO David 1987 M HUN PTE-PEAC
32 ESPANA David 1986 M ESP
33 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
35 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
36 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern
37 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
38 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
39 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
40 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting
41 CANTO Ignacio 1981 M ESP
42 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha
43 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm
44 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare
45 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE
46 HOLSTEGE Arnaud 1982 M NED
47 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
48 TIKHOMIROV Igor 1963 M CAN
49 COURTOIS Romain 1989 M FRA
50 FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
51 GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON
51 BONDAR Leonid 1986 M RUS
53 BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
54 KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
55 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
56 PENSO-TSAI Adrien 1986 M FRA
57 GANTSEVICH Igor 1988 M CAN
58 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER
59 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
60 MAYA Vivien 1988 M FRA
61 FALCINI Giacomo 1981 M ITA
62 BEREZKIN Alexander 1983 M RUS
63 FONT Jordi 1985 M ESP
64 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
65 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
66 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus
67 WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
68 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
69 RICHER Jeremy 1987 M FRA PARIS RCF
70 JANVIER Benoit 1978 M FRA
71 CHUMAK Dmytro 1980 M UKR
72 MELIA Jamie-E 1987 M GBR
73 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
74 MARMILLOD Valentin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve
75 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI
76 PORRELLO Matteo 1986 M ITA BUSTO ARSIZIO
77 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER
78 DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
79 BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
80 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting
81 ZWOLINSKI Grzegorz 1981 M POL
82 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
83 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
84 RENTENBERGER Albin 1983 M AUT FC Vindobona
85 SCHIAVINA Riccardo 1989 M ITA
86 MOUTOU Jeremy 1984 M FRA
87 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
88 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
88 SCHREPFER Clement 1984 M FRA
90 BADE Dennis 1985 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
91 LEVIT Doron 1976 M ISR
92 DA SILVA SOUZA Flavio 1989 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
93 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
94 HANSEN Eric 1975 M USA
95 CARRARD Jean-Baptiste 1983 M SUI
96 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
97 FONT Marc 1981 M ESP SEA-T
98 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
99 ALVARADO HERNANDEZ Mario 1985 M ESP
100 LIIMETS Aivar 1980 M EST
101 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
102 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
103 HAINARD Lois 1981 M SUI
104 LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI
105 ROBIN Richard 1977 M FRA
106 LINTEAU Thomas 1976 M CAN
107 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
108 HAUWEL Stephane 1979 M FRA TOURCOING CIE
109 TAYLOR James 1982 M GBR
110 LANE Tristan 1982 M GBR
111 RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
112 DEBIC Ozren 1979 M CRO MK Rapir
113 CADMAN Thomas 1979 M GBR
114 WHITE Ben 1991 M GBR
115 KNOLL Anton 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona
116 NYISZTOR Alexandru 1979 M ROU
117 CLAESSENS Bart 1979 M BEL
118 SCHMIDLIN Jérome 1986 M SUI
119 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER
120 KAINZ Philipp 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona
121 SPIERS Lee 1980 M GBR
121 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE
123 KONKIN Sergey 1985 M RUS
124 SLODNJAK Martin 1976 M SLO
125 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
126 LEBLANC Marc-Andre 1986 M CAN
127 TANNOCK Neill 1984 M GBR
128 SOUREK Dino 1985 M CRO MK Split
129 MIETTINEN Sami 1972 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
130 BAKER Matthew 1982 M NZL
131 GRIPAS Artiom 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
132 HEIMENDINGER Florian 1990 M FRA
133 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen
134 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
135 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz
136 KRAWCZYK Pawel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
137 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz
138 BÖHM Johannes 1977 M AUT FC Vindobona
139 CASTANEDA-CORTES Juan 1980 M ESP
140 DE VRIES Matthijs 1989 M NED Fencing Ermelo
141 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
141 GRUDINA Jan 1985 M SLO
141 LUCENAY Laurent 1972 M FRA PARIS RCF
144 BARREIROS Joao 1985 M POR
145 DRAPIER Aurelien 1980 M FRA
146 BATEMAN Steven 1978 M GBR
147 PERRY Nicholas 1984 M GBR
148 ENGEL Hieronymus 1985 M AUT FC Vindobona
149 CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
150 GEORGIADIS Vasileios 1988 M GRE PANELLINIOS
151 SVALHEIM Anders 1988 M NOR Bygdø FK
152 SAARINEN Johannes 1985 M FIN
153 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
154 LINDQUIST Peter 1982 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
155 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
156 SHELLEY Jeremy 1987 M AUS
157 WHITE Derrek 1970 M USA
158 CARTY Gregory 1990 M GBR
159 ROOSE Christophe 1971 M BEL Confrerie Gent
160 PANNATIER Christophe 1981 M SUI

May 10, 2008 - Grand Prix Challenge Monal
Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 JEANNET Fabrice 1980 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
2 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
3 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M
3 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas
5 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
6 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
7 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
8 WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
9 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
10 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
11 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
12 SICOT Bastien 1985 M FRA NIMES SE
13 DENIS Matthieu 1977 M FRA LEVALLOIS
14 MONPAYS Laurent 1973 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN
15 VABRE Guillaume 1982 M FRA
16 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
17 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern
18 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
19 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
20 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
21 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern
22 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
23 CIPRIANI Achille 1983 M ITA CS LEGNANO
24 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona
25 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
26 SEPULVEDA-PUERTO Eduardo 1973 M ESP
27 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
28 LUCENAY Laurent 1972 M FRA PARIS RCF
29 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
30 ROBIN Richard 1977 M FRA
31 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
32 MARMILLOD Valentin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve
33 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
34 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
35 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN
36 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
37 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI
38 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
39 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
40 BODET Adrien 1984 M FRA
41 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
42 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
43 BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
44 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
45 FLEURY Guillaume 1982 M FRA TOURCOING CIE
46 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
47 MEJIAS Wolfgang 1983 M VEN
48 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
49 PRACLAWSKI Adam 1980 M POL
50 MATTERN Cody 1981 M USA
51 DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
52 FONT Marc 1981 M ESP SEA-T
53 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
54 ESPANA David 1986 M ESP
55 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
56 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
57 FEZARD Fulcran 1977 M FRA NIMES SE
58 DI MAGGIO Nicolas 1983 M SUI
59 HOSSAM Mohab 1979 M EGY TSC Eintr. Dortmund
60 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
61 CANTO Ignacio 1981 M ESP
62 BALENT Uros 1980 M SLO
63 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
64 CASTANEDA-CORTES Juan 1980 M ESP
65 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
66 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
67 CARRARD Jean-Baptiste 1983 M SUI
67 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
69 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
70 MOUTOU Jeremy 1984 M FRA
71 RICHER Jeremy 1987 M FRA PARIS RCF
72 NISHIDA Shogo 1982 M JPN
73 SADOWY Piotr 1980 M POL
74 TAYLOR James 1982 M GBR
74 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha
76 DE VRIES Matthijs 1989 M NED Fencing Ermelo
77 CADMAN Thomas 1979 M GBR
78 JANVIER Benoit 1978 M FRA
79 HAUWEL Stephane 1979 M FRA TOURCOING CIE
80 JAN Francois 1981 M FRA
81 BÖHM Johannes 1977 M AUT FC Vindobona
81 VAN LAECKE Yoeri 1977 M BEL Confrerie Gent, TOURCOING CIE
83 CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
84 JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice
85 BORGES Hugo 1982 M POR
85 SERPERO Fabio 1986 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
87 NATSCHKOV Georgi 1979 M SUI
88 SCHREPFER Clement 1984 M FRA
89 LIIMETS Aivar 1980 M EST
90 GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON
91 BLEUS Evert 1987 M BEL
92 FONT Jordi 1985 M ESP
93 ALCARRIA Pablo 1982 M ESP ABYMES CHEVA
94 HOLSTEGE Arnaud 1982 M NED
95 ROSTAL Scott 1978 M USA
96 COOK David 1970 M AUS
97 LOPEZ RIPA Alvaro 1987 M ESP CREA-M
98 GRUDINA Jan 1985 M SLO
99 KNOLL Anton 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona
100 SLODNJAK Martin 1976 M SLO
101 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen
102 CLAESSENS Bart 1979 M BEL
103 PIKMAN Leonid 1976 M AUT FC Vindobona
104 THORNTON James 1986 M GBR Brentwood School FC
105 SOUDAN Diego 1976 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
106 RENTENBERGER Albin 1983 M AUT FC Vindobona
107 KAINZ Philipp 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona
108 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
109 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
110 FERNANDES Miguel 1990 M POR
111 PERITY Tony 1961 M GBR
112 N POLLARD William Anton 1955 M GBR

May 11, 2007 - Challenge Monal
Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
2 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M
3 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
3 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
5 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN
6 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
7 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
8 YIN Lianchi 1984 M CHN
9 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
10 DONG Guotao 1980 M CHN
11 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
12 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare
13 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
14 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
15 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
16 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI
17 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
18 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
19 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
20 ERSEK Attila 1984 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava
21 LUCENAY Laurent 1972 M FRA PARIS RCF
22 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB
23 SEPULVEDA-PUERTO Eduardo 1973 M ESP
24 KOTCHETKOV Serguey 1973 M RUS
25 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
26 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
27 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
28 WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
29 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
30 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
31 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
32 SHABALIN Sergey 1971 M KAZ
33 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
34 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern
35 TIKHOMIROV Igor 1963 M CAN
36 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern
37 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
38 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
39 WANG Lei 1981 M CHN
40 JARVE Sven 1980 M EST
41 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
42 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
43 BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
44 KIM Seung Gu 1981 M KOR
45 DENIS Matthieu 1977 M FRA LEVALLOIS
46 CHUMAK Dmytro 1980 M UKR
47 OSHAROV Vitaly 1980 M UKR
48 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm
49 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
50 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
51 JANVIER Benoit 1978 M FRA
52 MARMILLOD Valentin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve
53 TAYLOR James 1982 M GBR
54 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare
55 JEANNET Fabrice 1980 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
56 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
57 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE
58 KIM Kyoung-Suk 1982 M KOR
59 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
60 SCHMITT Martin 1977 M GER
61 KIM Hee Kang 1986 M KOR
62 AXENOV Alexandr 1975 M KAZ
62 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
64 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
65 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
66 PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC
67 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
68 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE FFF Stockholm
69 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE
70 SOLOMON Benjamin 1983 M USA
70 LELION Jean 1981 M CAN
72 DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
73 BODET Adrien 1984 M FRA
74 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
75 BERNIER Victor 1978 M PUR
76 YATSYK Ernest 1984 M UKR
77 AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha
78 GANTSEVICH Igor 1988 M CAN
79 CASTANEDA-CORTES Juan 1980 M ESP
80 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive
81 CANTO Ignacio 1981 M ESP
82 CADMAN Thomas 1979 M GBR
83 MOCHIDA Akihisa 1974 M JPN
84 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas
85 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
86 BORDENAVE Sylvain 1981 M FRA
87 VAN LAECKE Yoeri 1977 M BEL Confrerie Gent, TOURCOING CIE
88 PENSO-TSAI Adrien 1986 M FRA
89 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
90 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER
91 CIPRIANI Achille 1983 M ITA CS LEGNANO
92 PRACLAWSKI Adam 1980 M POL
93 HOSSAM Mohab 1979 M EGY TSC Eintr. Dortmund
94 YAGHOUBIAN Ali 1981 M IRI
95 ABEND Alexander 1964 M USA
96 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE
97 KORTYANU Cosmin 1987 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti
98 BENNETT Thomas 1986 M GBR
99 FONT Marc 1981 M ESP SEA-T
100 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
101 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona
102 CHALOUPKA Ales 1984 M CZE
103 AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha
104 RIGO Robert Mihaly 1979 M ROU FU Linz
105 PIKMAN Leonid 1976 M AUT FC Vindobona
105 BAKOS Tarsch 1976 M CAN
107 MONICH Dzmitry 1985 M BLR
108 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
109 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
110 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha
111 SEDAGHATY Hamed 1985 M IRI
111 FONT Jordi 1985 M ESP
113 BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
114 ESPANA David 1986 M ESP
115 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER
116 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
117 ALCARRIA Pablo 1982 M ESP ABYMES CHEVA
118 RENTENBERGER Albin 1983 M AUT FC Vindobona
119 UNGAR Benjamin 1986 M USA
120 JAN Francois 1981 M FRA
121 KUZMICH Siarhei 1978 M BLR SC TUFB
122 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona
123 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
124 GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON
125 THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
126 MOUTOU Jeremy 1984 M FRA
127 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
128 CAZAERCK Steven 1964 M BEL Confrerie Gent
129 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
129 LEBLANC Marc-Andre 1986 M CAN
131 COLIGNON Jules 1980 M FRA EVREUX JA
132 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER
133 NISHIDA Shogo 1982 M JPN
134 JU Hyun Seung 1983 M KOR
135 TORRES Oscar 1984 M PUR
136 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
137 MATTERN Cody 1981 M USA
138 DÖRFLER Bernd 1986 M AUT FC Treibach
139 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
140 PEQUITO Filipe 1987 M POR CAE
141 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
142 LEVIT Doron 1976 M ISR
143 KARASEK Libor 1984 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske
143 SKOROBOGATOV Oleg 1969 M RUS
145 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER
146 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
147 KHREBTOV Andrei 1977 M RUS
148 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE
149 LANE Tristan 1982 M GBR
150 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
151 HAINARD Lois 1981 M SUI
152 IWATA Satoshi 1984 M JPN
153 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz
154 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
154 AL SHAMMARI Khaled 1984 M KUW
156 KIM Wonjin 1984 M KOR
157 THORNTON James 1986 M GBR Brentwood School FC
158 HAUSWIRTH Peter 1984 M AUT WAT Wieden
159 GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
160 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm
161 NYISZTOR Alexandru 1979 M ROU
161 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
161 MEJIAS Wolfgang 1983 M VEN
164 BORGES Helder 1984 M POR
165 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
166 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
167 BONDAR Leonid 1986 M RUS
168 MURASHKO Andrei 1975 M BLR
168 IVANOV Alexander 1979 M ISR
170 TOSHKOV Peter 1973 M BUL
171 BORGES Hugo 1982 M POR
171 LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
173 KNOLL Anton 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona
174 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
174 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen
174 ALBREKHT Anzor 1986 M GEO
177 HASSAN Hassan 1972 M KUW
178 GRIGORIAN Valery 1980 M RUS
179 AL AWADI Hamad A 1979 M KUW
179 PANTELEEV Sergey 1986 M RUS
181 LIIMETS Aivar 1980 M EST
182 VREDEVELDT Niel 1978 M NED
183 PAVLOVSKI Tzimur 1986 M BLR RCPhES
184 REZAEI TADI Mohammad 1981 M IRI
185 LINTEAU Thomas 1976 M CAN
186 FISER Juraj 1978 M SVK STU Modern Pentathlon
186 KONTOGIANNIS Alexandros 1985 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
188 SZUMSKI Maciej 1986 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
189 SEGUIN Jean-Pierre 1985 M CAN
190 PENA Jonathan 1973 M PUR
190 RAZMADZE Spartak RAZMADZE Spartak 1984 M GEO
192 ALKHAYYAT Yousef 1989 M KUW YAR
193 HERNANDEZ Luymar 1982 M VEN
194 HANSEN Eric 1975 M USA
195 GEORGIADIS Vasileios 1988 M GRE PANELLINIOS
196 AL SHAYA Salem 1984 M KUW
197 VAHT Sergei 1979 M EST
197 DE METS Bert 1990 M BEL Confrerie Gent
199 RAMI Aissam 1975 M MAR ST GRATIEN
200 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
201 BARBASIEWICZ Philippe 1979 M GBR
202 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm
202 SOCHOR Frantisek 1981 M CZE USK Praha
204 MIRDGELILOV Mirsaid 1974 M KGZ
204 KELLY Christopher 1967 M GBR
206 PERDIKAS Nikolaos 1982 M GRE PANELLINIOS
207 KAINZ Philipp 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona
208 YU Chun Kei Jacky 1979 M HKG
209 DI MAGGIO Nicolas 1983 M SUI
210 HERNANDEZ VIERA Edgar 1968 M PUR
211 ALQATTAN Ahmed 1989 M KUW
212 BAKER Matthew 1982 M NZL
213 SICOT Bastien 1985 M FRA NIMES SE
214 KIMURA Kouki 1985 M JPN
215 GUERRA Hugo 1981 M POR
216 SANTOS Jose 1982 M POR
217 KRAPIVKO Alexander 1969 M KGZ
218 SIZOO Koen 1963 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus
218 LEAL Carlos Martin 1974 M ARG
220 N AL ZAFIRI Basam 1988 M KUW

Mar 18, 2005 - Challenge Monal
Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
2 ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
3 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK
3 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN
5 JEANNET Fabrice 1980 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
6 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
7 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
8 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
9 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI
10 STRIGEL Daniel STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
12 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
13 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
14 JANVIER Benoit 1978 M FRA
15 WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
16 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
17 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
18 MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt
19 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern
20 XIE Yongjun 1980 M CHN
21 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
22 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
23 DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
23 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
25 DONG Guotao 1980 M CHN
26 TIKHOMIROV Igor 1963 M CAN
27 ST-HILAIRE Charles 1976 M CAN
28 FALCINI Giacomo 1981 M ITA
29 KIM Seung Gu 1981 M KOR
30 LAPIERRE Herve 1979 M FRA VENISSIEUX
31 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFK Alingsås
32 FOGELBERG Paul 1977 M SWE
33 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
35 MATTERN Cody 1981 M USA
36 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
37 WANG Lei 1981 M CHN
38 KOTCHETKOV Serguey 1973 M RUS
39 NYISZTOR Alexandru 1979 M ROU
40 OSHAROV Vitaly 1980 M UKR
41 CHUMAK Dmytro 1980 M UKR
42 JAN Francois 1981 M FRA
42 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
44 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
45 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M
46 CHALOUPKA Ales 1984 M CZE
47 SUAREZ Javier 1981 M COL
48 VAN LAECKE Yoeri 1977 M BEL Confrerie Gent, TOURCOING CIE
49 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
50 LINTEAU Thomas 1976 M CAN
51 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
52 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
53 MALIY Andriy 1977 M UKR
54 ALCARRIA Pablo 1982 M ESP ABYMES CHEVA
55 BAKOS Tarsch 1976 M CAN
56 SO Joon Soo 1979 M KOR
57 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
58 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB
59 BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
60 CANTO Ignacio 1981 M ESP
61 MORAS Christophe 1979 M FRA LEVALLOIS
62 HAUWEL Stephane 1979 M FRA TOURCOING CIE
62 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
64 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
65 CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
66 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER
67 KASA Leo 1978 M SVK
68 RADOUGINE Igor 1984 M RUS
69 FONT Marc 1981 M ESP SEA-T
70 SELINE Alexei 1979 M RUS
71 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
72 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
73 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
74 CARVALHO-M.-M. Bruno 1974 M POR
75 MOCHIDA Akihisa 1974 M JPN
76 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
76 LANE Tristan 1982 M GBR
78 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER