Back to list

History

Apr 30, 2022 - 2022 Malmö Open
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 24, 2021 - 2021 Malmö Open
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 18, 2020 - 2020 Malmö Open
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 13, 2019 - 2019 Malmö Open
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna
2 N GYLLENSPETZ MUNRO Sigrid 2003 F SWE GFK Göteborg
3 N HEDLUND Malin 2003 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 N MOBERG Therese 2003 F SWE EGF Solna

Apr 14, 2018 - Malmö Open
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SANCHEZ Sophia 2001 F VEN
2 JÖNSSON Line 2000 F SWE ARA Helsingborg
3 DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod 2001 F DEN Trekanten København
3 POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna
5 GYLLENSPETZ MUNRO Sigrid 2003 F SWE GFK Göteborg
6 MATIC Anja 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg
7 FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar
8 MOBERG Therese 2003 F SWE EGF Solna
9 ATHLIN Felicia 2003 F SWE EGF Solna

Apr 8, 2017 - Malmö Open
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg
2 JÄDERLING Miranda 2000 F SWE EGF Solna
3 MATIC Anja 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg
3 JÖNSSON Line 2000 F SWE ARA Helsingborg
5 HANSEN Andrea 2002 F SWE EGF Solna
6 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus
7 PATHARE Laura Margrethe 1998 F DEN
8 MOBERG Therese 2003 F SWE EGF Solna
9 POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna
10 SANCHEZ Sophia 2001 F VEN

Apr 9, 2016 - Malmö Open
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MUSTAFAEVA Dillshodahon 1998 F SWE
2 ZELECHOWSKA Sara 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
3 HOLBERG Maja 1999 F SWE
3 LARSEN Sarah 1998 F DEN Trekanten København
5 BAKHUREVICH Madelina 1998 F SWE AFiL Lund

Apr 11, 2015 - Malmö Open
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VETULANI Maria 1996 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
2 N BRONIKOWSKA Zofia 1998 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
3 N MEJZA Agnieszka 1996 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
3 N MATYSIAK Katarzyna 1998 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
5 N PALKA Dominika 1998 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
6 N JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København
7 N WOJTALUK Julia 1998 F POL KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz
8 N BAKHUREVICH Madelina 1998 F SWE AFiL Lund
9 N HOLBERG Maja 1999 F SWE