Back to list

History

Mar 11, 2023 - 2023 Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Feb 12, 2022 - 2022 Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PAULSEN Luisa 2011 F GER FR Nürnberg
2 N BERGER Elena 2011 F GER TSG Eislingen
3 N RUS Timea 2011 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
4 N NATTUVETTY Maja 2012 F GER Mainzer TV
5 N STANG Carlotta 2011 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
6 N MARINCAU Maria 2011 F GER Mainzer TV
7 N FRIEDRICH Maja 2011 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
8 N KAYISI Ayla 2012 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
9 N DITTMANN Meera 2012 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
10 N UMLAUF Liv 2012 F GER TSG Eislingen
11 N HOFELE Marlene 2011 F GER TSG Eislingen
12 N WIEDENMEYER Greta 2012 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
13 N GANSE Noée 2011 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
14 N OTT Sanja 2012 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
15 N KUS Lisa 2012 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
16 N MÜLLER Lisa 2011 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau

Feb 6, 2021 - 2021 Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Feb 8, 2020 - 2020 Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VOYTOVA Viktoria 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen
2 N DOLL Julia 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg
3 N DINKEL Theresa 2009 F GER FR Nürnberg
4 N FRITZ Amelie 2009 F GER FC Göppingen
5 N PUSKARIC Laura 2009 F GER TSG Eislingen
6 N LOHBAUER Ivy 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg
7 N KRUPKOVA Eliska 2010 F CZE
8 N SCHNEIDER Milla SCHNEIDER Milla 2009 F GER FS Pforzheim
9 N JAUß Sabrina 2009 F GER TSG Eislingen
10 N PUSKARIC Julia 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen

Mar 9, 2019 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SALLER Louisa 2008 F GER KTF Luitpold München
2 N LANDSLEITNER Anna 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg
3 N ZENGERLE Mia 2008 F GER
4 N HECKEL Evelin 2008 F GER TV Achern FA
5 N LUTZ Annika 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
6 N LANDSLEITNER Greta 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg
7 N CESEREAN Anamaria Andreea 2009 F ROU
8 N CARLE Mia-Letizia 2008 F GER
9 N SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen
10 N FISCHER Carla 2009 F GER
11 N ALBERT Stella 2009 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
12 N PUSKARIC Laura 2009 F GER TSG Eislingen
13 N DINKEL Theresa 2009 F GER FR Nürnberg
14 N HELD Marleen 2008 F GER
15 N AXON Amelie 2009 F CZE
16 N STIER Marlene 2008 F GER

Mar 17, 2018 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 SCHARJ Julia 2007 F GER
3 HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
4 BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen
5 KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg
6 REMSPECHER Anna 2007 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
7 MÜLLER Tessa 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen
8 SALLER Louisa 2008 F GER KTF Luitpold München
9 LANDSLEITNER Greta 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg
10 LUTZ Annika 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
11 BAUER Selina BAUER Selina 2007 F GER
12 SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen
13 LANDSLEITNER Anna 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg
14 CARLE Mia-Letizia 2008 F GER
15 SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau

Mar 11, 2017 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg
2 KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg
4 LORSCHIEDTER Laura 2006 F GER
5 SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER
6 PAULSEN Laura 2006 F GER
7 KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg
8 GUBITZ Emilia 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg
9 KRAUSE Annabell 2006 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
10 BAUER Luca Liv 2006 F GER
11 JANZ Anastasia 2006 F GER TSG Eislingen
12 SZILAGYI Noemi 2006 F GER
13 WINTER Sophie 2006 F GER
14 HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
15 BAUER Selina BAUER Selina 2007 F GER
16 BODE Carlotta 2006 F GER
17 STUMPF Sophia Caroline 2007 F GER

Apr 24, 2016 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHNECK Soraya 2005 F GER
2 NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
4 MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg
5 HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
6 LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg
7 ZIRK Antonia 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg
8 TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
9 SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
10 STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
11 WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER
12 CIZIC Jana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
13 KOUNTOURA Markella 2005 F GER
14 LORSCHIEDTER Laura 2006 F GER
15 WISSINGER Linda 2006 F GER
16 KRAUSE Annabell 2006 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
17 JANZ Anastasia 2006 F GER TSG Eislingen
18 SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER
19 BAUER Luca Liv 2006 F GER
20 WEBER Lisa 2006 F GER
21 HEFNER Vanessa 2006 F GER Future Fencing Werbach

Mar 14, 2015 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 F GER
2 SCHMID Finja 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen
3 CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg
4 EZE Chidinma 2005 F GER
5 SPERBER Ellen 2004 F GER
6 BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
7 SCHOPF Annabelle 2004 F GER FS Pforzheim
8 DITTMER Saskia 2004 F GER
9 HÄRDL Sarah 2004 F GER
10 ZIRK Antonia 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg
11 MARX Nora 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg
12 DEMMELHUBER Carmen 2004 F GER
13 WALZ Evelyn 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
14 CIZIC Jana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
15 LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg
16 HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
17 SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
18 NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
19 KEIM Anne 2004 F GER
20 STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
21 WINKELMANN Sophia 2004 F GER
22 WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER
23 KRÖNER Hannah 2004 F GER
24 SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
25 HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
26 SCHANBACHER Jana 2005 F GER
27 TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
28 ROTHENBERG Kim 2005 F GER
29 BALINT Sirena Amalia 2005 F GER

Mar 15, 2014 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER
2 HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER
3 STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 TUNCER Nadja 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
6 HEINRICH Sophie 2003 F GER
7 TOME Marla 2003 F GER
8 FROLOVA Sofiya 2003 F GER
9 BREMORA Hermine Ildiko 2003 F GER
10 ILZHÖFER Sina 2003 F GER
11 MUHAMMAD Maida 2003 F GER
12 WAGENER Sara 2003 F GER

Mar 16, 2013 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER FS Pforzheim
3 NEUMANN Lea 2002 F GER
3 KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER
5 LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
6 THERSEMANN Denise 2002 F GER
7 KRAMER Violetta 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen
8 ZIRK Selina ZIRK Selina 2002 F GER

Mar 17, 2012 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
2 FALB Rosa 2001 F GER
3 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
3 WEIDNER Xenia WEIDNER Xenia 2001 F GER
5 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
6 REIK Enya 2001 F GER

Apr 2, 2011 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
3 EIFLER Nele 2000 F GER
5 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
6 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
7 HOHLFELD Lisa 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
8 HEßBRÜGGEN Leonie 2000 F GER
9 KOTTMANN Nina 2000 F GER
10 SCHIERLE Marie-Belle 2000 F GER

Mar 20, 2010 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER
2 WEIS Sophia 1999 F GER
3 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER
5 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER
6 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
7 SALJE Vivienne 1999 F GER

Mar 14, 2009 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER
2 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 RIEG Sophie 1998 F GER
4 ÖZOGUL Ecem 1998 F TUR
5 PREYER Maite-Jonna 1998 F GER
6 WIEDMANN Jessica 1998 F GER
7 HALBAUER Kay Helen 1998 F GER
8 ASCHENBACH Cornelia 1998 F GER
9 GOMEZ Kaya 1998 F GER
10 SCHMOLZI Monique 1998 F GER

Jun 7, 2008 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 OTTENBACHER Cara OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER
2 PATERNOTTE Laura PATERNOTTE Laura 1997 F GER
3 HERZBERGER Antonia HERZBERGER Antonia 1997 F GER
3 BERNER Jaqueline BERNER Jaqueline 1997 F GER
5 RÜBEL Johanna 1997 F GER
6 KOPPENHÖFER Chjaira 1997 F GER
7 MIGL Ann-Kathrin MIGL Ann-Kathrin 1997 F GER
8 WINTER Madeleine WINTER Madeleine 1997 F GER

May 5, 2007 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
2 VAN GEN HASSEND Pia VAN GEN HASSEND Pia 1996 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
3 SCHOPPA Sophie-Marie SCHOPPA Sophie-Marie 1996 F GER
4 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 LORENZ Marie LORENZ Marie 1996 F GER
6 BÜHRLE Theresa Marie BÜHRLE Theresa Marie 1996 F GER
7 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER

May 13, 2006 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SPIETH Frederike 1995 F GER
2 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER
3 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER
4 MIKSCH Clara MIKSCH Clara 1995 F GER
5 BECKENBAUER Sophia BECKENBAUER Sophia 1995 F GER
6 RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen
7 BOGERT Pia 1995 F GER

Jun 4, 2005 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BARTH Jennifer 1994 F GER
2 BAUM Elena BAUM Elena 1994 F GER
3 GRUSS Catharina 1994 F GER
4 JAUß Caroline JAUß Caroline 1994 F GER
5 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER

Jun 12, 2004 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER
2 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 WAGNER Stefanie 1993 F GER
4 BLERSCH Alexandra 1993 F GER

May 23, 2003 - Sparkassen-Cup
Sabre Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MÜLLER Anna-Lena 1992 F GER
2 WENIGER Lena 1992 F GER
3 HÜBNER Julia 1992 F GER
4 EHRENKLAU Johanna EHRENKLAU Johanna 1992 F GER