Back to list

History

Feb 15, 2020 - 28. Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
F BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
1 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern
2 N TRADITI Gaia 2000 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
3 N SHEFFIELD Laura 2000 F GBR Brixton FC
3 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha
5 N MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
6 N GUO Zi Shan 2002 F CAN
7 N BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski
8 N LIN Jessica 2003 F USA
9 N BALYAGINA Anastasiya 2002 F RUS
9 N FOFANOVA Mariia 2002 F RUS
11 N GRADY Miriam 2000 F USA
12 N CONSTANTINO Lola 2001 F USA
13 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
14 N HUSISIAN Hadley 2003 F USA
15 N BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen 2001 F RUS
16 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
17 N CAFORIO Gaia 2003 F ITA
17 N LOMBARDI Marta 2001 F ITA CUS Pavia Scherma
19 N KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp
20 N NAZAROVA Anastasiia 2002 F RUS
21 N KOWALCZYK Sara Maria 2001 F ITA ASDGS Pietro Giannone
22 N KHROL Jaclyn 2003 F USA
23 N PAWLOWSKA Dominika 2000 F POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica
24 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik
25 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
26 N ZHARKOVA Evgeniya 2000 F RUS
27 N JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles 2001 F COL
28 N SEILLE Elena 2003 F FRA DIEPPE FL
29 N DOQUET Anaelle 2005 F FRA
30 N MACCAGNO Carola 2003 F ITA
31 N VARELA Lea 2001 F FRA LES LILAS
32 N JASNA Tereza 2000 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
33 N BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 F SUI FCB Bern
34 N NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 2002 F KAZ
35 N FERRACUTI Elena 2000 F ITA
36 N PIZZINI Alessia 2001 F ITA CDS Ravennate
37 N GZYUNOVA Anna 2002 F RUS
37 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
39 N MURIDOVA Tamila 2001 F KAZ
40 N HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
41 N CONRAD Alice 2000 F FRA HAGUENAU CE
42 N JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
43 N BERTOGLIO Francesca 2000 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova
44 N GALPER Eva 2002 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
45 N BONAL Margaux 2001 F FRA
46 N KAWENCKA Ewa 2000 F POL Piast Gliwice
47 N SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI CER Romont
48 N BEDDINGFIELD Claire 2001 F USA
49 N DIB Vanessa 2000 F CAN
50 N ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia 2001 F KGZ
51 N ENO Megan 2000 F USA
52 N SADLER Louise 2001 F GBR
53 N ZAKHARENKO Antonina 2000 F RUS
54 N IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano
55 N POWELL Alexandra 2000 F GBR Malvern
56 N MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
57 N SERSOT Jade 2000 F FRA ST GERMAIN E
58 N PIRKOWSKI Amanda 2002 F USA
59 N ZUGASTI Paula 2002 F ESP CREA-M
60 N CHARLOT Apolline 2000 F FRA
61 N ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano
62 N LAUVRAY Emma 2000 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
63 N ANDREYEVA Vladislava 2001 F KAZ
64 N LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing
65 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club
66 N JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig
67 N SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 2003 F ISR
68 N STASZULONEK Karolina 2002 F POL Piast Gliwice
69 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
70 N BOUSFIHA Chloe 2002 F FRA MONTPEL UC
71 N KOMAR Sofia 2000 F USA
72 N PINIER Clementine 2002 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
73 N POZZOLI Camille 2001 F FRA
74 N HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
75 N REPANATI Benedetta 2001 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli
75 N BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey
77 N SA Madalena 2002 F POR CST
78 N PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne
79 N CAMPANI Letizia 2000 F ITA US Pisascherma
80 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
81 N MALVIK Katherina 2000 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb
82 N DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario 2001 F CHI
83 N TRIANA CEBALLOS Valentina 2004 F COL
84 N ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal 2001 F KAZ
84 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
86 N POZZOLI Prudence 2003 F FRA FONTENAY BOI
87 N CERVENKOVA Katerina 2001 F CZE SC Praha
88 N CIFUENTES Ignacia 2001 F CHI
89 N BARNES Rachel 2000 F GBR
90 N JOUVE Elea 2004 F FRA EPINAL SE
91 N WIKTOR Weronika 2002 F POL PTG Sokol Mielec
92 N LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
93 N HENDERSON-ROE Maia 2001 F GBR Keszler Fencing Club
94 N PENNETIER Nolwenn 2002 F FRA ST MAUR VGA
95 N GRASSO Agata Alberta 2000 F ITA ASD Methodos
95 N RAPOSO Dana 2002 F ESP
97 N SABALSKA Ewelina 2003 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
97 N DRAEGER Alma 2000 F FRA PARIS UC
99 N TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra 2003 F KAZ
99 N VILLIGER Elin 2001 F SUI ZFC Zürich
101 N JARASSIER Helen 2003 F FRA
101 N CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne, KIEW
103 N CORREA SANTA Carmen Andrea 2004 F COL
104 N KELLER Camille 2001 F FRA ST AVOLD MJC
105 N PROKSIKOVA Patricie 2002 F CZE SC Praha
106 N HÄUSLER Chantall 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
106 N MITCHELL Georgina 2001 F GBR
108 N BESTER Natania 2000 F RSA Pro-Motion Training Facility
109 N LEVER Rachael 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club
109 N COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM
111 N CROVETTO Vera 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano
112 N PARMAR Ellie 2001 F GBR
112 N ZEBOUDJ Yousra 2002 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
114 N ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
115 N NUSA VASQUEZ Maria Del Mar 2002 F COL
116 N GABUTTI Emilie 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano
117 N CENA Marzia 2002 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli
118 N HU Grace 2005 F CAN
119 N PALPACUER Garance 2004 F FRA
120 N ZHU Heidi Chenxi 2004 F CAN
121 N PELLECUER Apolline 2002 F FRA TROYES GYMNI
122 N VERGNES Anna 2004 F FRA
122 N GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig
124 N SPICE Sarah 2000 F NZL DINAN EA
125 N MADELEINE Pauline 1900 F FRA
125 N VASQUEZ DEL CAMPO Paula 2000 F CHI
127 N KROESE Katelijne 2001 F NED SC Amsterdam
127 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
129 N AIGERMANOVA Gabriela 2002 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
130 N MCCORMACK Maisie 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club
131 N HAVLINOVA Tereza 2003 F CZE SC Praha
132 N LIN Waiyuk 2005 F CAN
133 N VINCENCOVA Ester 2001 F CZE SC Praha
134 N TAYLOR Eleanor 2002 F GBR Bedford FC
135 N PIEDRAHITA GOMEZ Alejandra 2004 F COL
136 N DUDLEY Amelia 2001 F GBR
137 N BAUDINOT Juliette 1900 F FRA
138 N PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve
139 N SHNAIDER Anna 2003 F KAZ

Feb 16, 2019 - 27. Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
F BONAL Margaux 2001 F FRA
1 N GNAM Tamara 2000 F HUN TSC
2 N SOLDATOVA Anastasia 1999 F RUS
3 N ZHARKOVA Evgeniya 2000 F RUS
3 N BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE
5 N BORSODY Emma 2000 F HUN BVSC
6 N CANDREVA Greta 2002 F USA
7 N VARELA Lea 2001 F FRA LES LILAS
8 N DEKANY Kinga 2001 F HUN AVA
9 N CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
10 N LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
11 N MASLENNIKOVA Sofya 2001 F RUS
12 N CONSTANTINO Lola 2001 F USA
13 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
14 N BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski
15 N BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen 2001 F RUS
15 N SAUMOVA Manana 1999 F RUS
17 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha
18 N LOMBARDI Marta 2001 F ITA CUS Pavia Scherma
19 N NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 2002 F KAZ
20 N CHORNIY Kateryna 2001 F UKR KIEW
21 N BOS Valentina 1999 F SUI SEB Basel
21 N FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern
23 N TURCSAK Bianka 2001 F HUN BVSC
24 N DOSKOVA Katerina 1999 F CZE Slavoj Litomerice
25 N VANRYSSEL Eloise 1999 F FRA TOULOUSE UC
25 N IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano
27 N KARDOS Edina 2000 F HUN Vasas
28 N GAVRIELKO Nikol 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
29 N HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich
30 N KAZAR Dora 2000 F HUN AVA
31 N SAMKO Anastasiia 1999 F UKR
31 N SERSOT Jade 2000 F FRA ST GERMAIN E
33 N TRADITI Gaia 2000 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
34 N SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
35 N KOWALCZYK Sara Maria 2001 F ITA ASDGS Pietro Giannone
36 N SHEFFIELD Laura 2000 F GBR Brixton FC
37 N LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar
38 N SLIUSAREVA Sofiia 1999 F UKR KIEW
39 N PIRKOWSKI Amanda 2002 F USA
40 N MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
41 N LAUVRAY Emma 2000 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
42 N MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
43 N KELLER Camille 2001 F FRA ST AVOLD MJC
44 N KAWENCKA Ewa 2000 F POL Piast Gliwice
44 N VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja 1999 F UKR Uzhgorod
46 N LIPTHAY Hanna 2002 F HUN
47 N HERSANT Lydiane 1999 F FRA RENNES CSG
48 N TORREGO Alicia 2002 F ESP CREA-M
49 N TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
50 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy
51 N MAYA Danierys 1999 F VEN
52 N ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal 2001 F KAZ
53 N POTOCKOVA Katerina 1999 F CZE SC Praha
54 N LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
55 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club
56 N DYNER VILLA Karina 2002 F CRC
57 N DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario 2001 F CHI
58 N CHARLOT Apolline 2000 F FRA
59 N HALVACIAY Beyza 1999 F TUR
60 N MOTTAZ Celine 1999 F SUI SEVM Vevey
61 N ROSSATTI Emilia 2001 F ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara
62 N GRASSO Agata Alberta 2000 F ITA ASD Methodos
63 N PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne
64 N ANDREYEVA Vladislava 2001 F KAZ
65 N PIZZINI Alessia 2001 F ITA CDS Ravennate
66 N PIATTI Sabrina 2000 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma
67 N HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
68 N JASNA Tereza 2000 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
69 N CERVENKOVA Katerina 2001 F CZE SC Praha
70 N PAWLOWSKA Dominika 2000 F POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica
71 N TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra 2003 F KAZ
72 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
73 N LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
74 N LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula 1999 F ESP CEB-M
75 N MBIIM Solene 2001 F FRA LEVALLOIS
76 N KESAEVA Marina 1999 F RUS
77 N MÜLLER Jule Hanna 2000 F GER EFG Essen
77 N CONRAD Alice 2000 F FRA HAGUENAU CE
79 N EUGENE Solene 2000 F FRA BONDY AS
80 N GENTILE Francesca 2001 F ITA
81 N LUNA Alessandra 2000 F SUI ZFC Zürich
82 N SASVARIOVA Laura 1999 F SVK
83 N PROKSIKOVA Patricie 2002 F CZE SC Praha
84 N DRAEGER Alma 2000 F FRA PARIS UC
84 N JIMENEZ CEBADA Ana Isabel 1999 F ESP SAMA-M
86 N MASSEREY Solene 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich
86 N WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F HUN Vasas
88 N PINIER Clementine 2002 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
88 N JASNA Adela 2000 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
90 N BERTOGLIO Francesca 2000 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova
90 N LUCANI Lola 1999 F FRA EPINAL SE
90 N LEGROS Flora 1999 F FRA OLYMPIQUE CE
93 N GREPPI Sara 2004 F ESP
94 N COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM
95 N POSADA Betyumil 1999 F VEN
96 N COEYTAUX Loyse 2000 F FRA
97 N TALEN Andra 1999 F EST Musketar
97 N BOURREAU Agathe 2000 F FRA BRON
99 N VILLIGER Elin 2001 F SUI ZFC Zürich
100 N CHAU Lina Soleya 2000 F FRA DRAGUIGN CE
101 N GROTA Emanuela 2001 F BRA CAP Paulistano
102 N KAZMINA Polina 2004 F RUS
103 N PICART Scarlett 1999 F CHI
104 N GRABHER Antonia 2001 F AUT FTS Dornbirn
105 N SKRZYPCZAK Wiktoria 1999 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
106 N ERSOY Merve 1999 F TUR
107 N LOUIS Avery 2001 F GBR
107 N CABIT Clementine 2000 F FRA PARIS EPEE
109 N DE LANDTSHEER Ellen 2000 F BEL Confrerie Gent
110 N CIFUENTES Ignacia 2001 F CHI
111 N VILLARD Louise-Amelie 2000 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
112 N HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
113 N ZUGASTI Paula 2002 F ESP CREA-M
114 N BISHOP Catherine 1999 F GBR Plymouth FC
115 N VERRI Erica 2000 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli
115 N WATKINS Abigail 2001 F GBR
117 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
117 N SUCHKOVA Maria 2002 F RUS
119 N SADLER Louise 2001 F GBR
119 N SPATENKOVA Anna 1999 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
121 N LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili 1999 F GER Frankfurter TV
122 N LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing
123 N TOFFELMIRE Audrey 2010 F USA
123 N JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig
125 N POLO Carolina 2002 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato
126 N CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne, KIEW
127 N ROSKOVA Sonja 2000 F SVK Akademia sermu
128 N BEAUNES Eloise 2000 F FRA KOUROU GELDA
129 N SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI CER Romont
130 N DAURAT Carla 2001 F FRA RAMONVILLE
131 N VAN DE VELDE Noa 2001 F BEL KSSMA Ronse
132 N KROESE Katelijne 2001 F NED SC Amsterdam

Feb 17, 2018 - Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli
2 SOLARI Demetra 1998 F SUI SESAF Fribourg
3 CEBULA Anne 1998 F USA
3 BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE
5 SICA Susan Maria 1998 F GBR SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
6 BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski
7 VIERHELLER Giana 1998 F USA
8 VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja 1999 F UKR Uzhgorod
9 VANRYSSEL Eloise 1999 F FRA TOULOUSE UC
10 BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha
11 HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich
12 DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
13 JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split
14 TRADITI Gaia 2000 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
15 LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar
16 YASINSKAYA Kristina 1998 F RUS
17 SOLDATOVA Anastasia 1999 F RUS
18 KESAEVA Marina 1999 F RUS
19 CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
20 CANDREVA Greta 2002 F USA
21 LOMBARDI Marta 2001 F ITA CUS Pavia Scherma
22 LUCANI Lola 1999 F FRA EPINAL SE
23 VANBENTHUYSEN Barbara 1998 F USA
24 FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern
25 PAWLOWSKA Dominika 2000 F POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica
26 VON KERSSENBROCK Diane 1998 F FRA LE CHESNAY
27 CHORNIY Kateryna 2001 F UKR KIEW
28 SLIUSAREVA Sofiia 1999 F UKR KIEW
28 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
30 GARNERI Elodie 2000 F FRA ST PAUL 3CHA
31 KUNJAN Lena 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
32 ZHARKOVA Evgeniya 2000 F RUS
33 HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
34 FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern
35 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
36 NEVERDINOVA Alexandra 1999 F RUS
37 RIZZI Andrea Vittoria 1998 F ITA Chiavari Scherma
38 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
39 FALGAYRETTES Valoria 2000 F FRA
40 FALINSKA Julia 1999 F POL WARSZAWIANKA
41 TERAYAMA Tamaki 2002 F JPN
42 GAVRIELKO Nikol 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
43 MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
44 HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 2001 F HKG
45 MOTTAZ Celine 1999 F SUI SEVM Vevey
46 DOSKOVA Katerina 1999 F CZE Slavoj Litomerice
47 NEVOSADOVA Eliska 1998 F CZE SC Praha
48 PIATTI Sabrina 2000 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma
49 PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne
49 TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana 1998 F COL
51 MANNI Chiara 1998 F ITA Pentamodena
52 MAZANEK Karolina 1998 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice
53 JASNA Tereza 2000 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
54 CHATELUS Heloise 2000 F FRA PARIS UC
55 MBIIM Solene 2001 F FRA LEVALLOIS
56 NAGAI Anna 2002 F JPN
57 COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM
58 GALI Rocio 2000 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
59 CONRAD Alice 2000 F FRA HAGUENAU CE
60 SPICE Sarah 2000 F NZL DINAN EA
61 VISCONTI Claire 1998 F FRA ORNON ESCR
62 ZAKHARENKO Antonina 2000 F RUS
63 KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik
64 VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club
65 KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
66 BOS Valentina 1999 F SUI SEB Basel
67 MANGANO Ariana 2001 F USA
68 HESS Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
69 MASSEREY Solene 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich
70 BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin
71 SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
72 KAWASE Tamae 1998 F JPN
73 SHEFFIELD Lake 2001 F USA
74 TARASOVA Ekaterina 1998 F RUS
75 BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
75 JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
77 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER
78 GRAFEUILLE Sofia 2001 F FRA LEVALLOIS
79 VIVEROS Montserrat 2001 F PAR
80 LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing
80 KUZNETSOVA Jelizaveta 2000 F EST IREM
80 BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 F SUI FCB Bern
83 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
84 O'REILLY Meghan 1999 F USA
85 LEGROS Flora 1999 F FRA OLYMPIQUE CE
86 CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne, KIEW
86 CERVENKOVA Katerina 2001 F CZE SC Praha
88 BARBIER Faustine 2001 F FRA DOUAI CE
89 BOULLANGER Zoe 1998 F FRA LYON LEM
90 KELLER Camille 2001 F FRA ST AVOLD MJC
91 JASNA Adela 2000 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
91 NAKAURA Yuzuki 1998 F JPN
93 WASIAK Axelle 2001 F BEL Flanders Fencing
94 NARITA Ruka 2000 F JPN
94 BEAUNES Eloise 2000 F FRA KOUROU GELDA
96 BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
97 DRAEGER Alma 2000 F FRA PARIS UC
98 KOMABA Minami 1998 F JPN
99 GABUTTI Emilie 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano
100 LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
100 TAGLIABO Francesca 1998 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma
102 GRYSCHYK Alla 1998 F UKR KIEW
103 LAUVRAY Emma 2000 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
104 BARGEOT Heloise 2000 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
105 LUNA Alessandra 2000 F SUI ZFC Zürich
106 GON Anais Carla 2000 F ITA ASU Udine
107 LUDOLF Julia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
108 HARADA Saki 2000 F JPN
109 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
109 VALENTIN Amalia Nadav 2000 F ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon
111 KUNA Jana 2000 F CRO
112 ZLUF Shira 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
113 LEE Cheuk Yiu 2002 F HKG
114 JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles 2001 F COL
115 TALEN Andra 1999 F EST Musketar
116 BERNARD Margaux 2000 F FRA CHAUMONT CE
117 MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost
117 CHAN Tsz Ching 2001 F HKG
119 BOURREAU Agathe 2000 F FRA BRON
120 DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch
121 TAKAHASHI Rie 1999 F JPN
122 HERMAY Camille 1998 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
123 MALVIK Katherina 2000 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb
124 MAJDANDZIC Andrea 2000 F CRO CAFC Mladost
125 DE LANDTSHEER Ellen 2000 F BEL Confrerie Gent
126 VAN DEN BERGH Eveline 1998 F NED FC Almere
127 SERMEUS Charlotte 1998 F BEL Flanders Fencing
128 VARELA Lea 2001 F FRA LES LILAS
129 AMADOR Marta 1999 F ESP COE-M
130 REBOLLEDO Laura 2000 F ESP
130 SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI CER Romont
132 MOBERG Hanne Sofie 1998 F NOR Bergens FK
133 OYA Nichika 2000 F JPN
134 BIRKELAND Linn Helen Berge 1999 F NOR Bergens FK
135 O'REILLY Aeryn 2001 F USA
136 LO Wing Hei 2002 F HKG
137 KROESE Katelijne 2001 F NED SC Amsterdam

Jan 7, 2017 - Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli
2 NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM
3 BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE
3 MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik
5 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
7 FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern
8 BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin
9 TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
10 JALLOT Sarah 1997 F FRA
11 VANRYSSEL Eloise 1999 F FRA TOULOUSE UC
12 FALINSKA Julia 1999 F POL WARSZAWIANKA
13 CASSANO Alice 1997 F ITA Chiavari Scherma
14 CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
15 DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
16 BORRYE Emilia Cecilie 1998 F DEN
17 PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
18 LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
19 EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI ZFC Zürich
20 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
21 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
22 KUNJAN Lena 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
24 BAROSAN Denisa 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
25 BOULLANGER Zoe 1998 F FRA LYON LEM
26 LUCANI Lola 1999 F FRA EPINAL SE
27 HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
28 BOS Valentina 1999 F SUI SEB Basel
29 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
30 RIZZI Andrea Vittoria 1998 F ITA Chiavari Scherma
31 MASSEREY Solene 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich
32 PINIER Capucine 1998 F FRA PARIS UC
33 SOLARI Demetra 1998 F SUI SESAF Fribourg
34 KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
35 BRYSON Kerenza 1998 F GBR
36 TISCH Johanna TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
37 COMITINI Costanza 1997 F ITA AS Marchesa Torino
38 MERINO Monica 1998 F ESP SAES-BU
39 PASIN Lara 1999 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
40 BODIN Lauriane 1997 F FRA PARIS UC
41 COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM
42 GAVRIELKO Nikol 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
43 WILASZEK Paulina 1997 F POL SKS Radomysl WLK
44 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER
45 NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta 1997 F CZE SC Praha
46 BOUKHELIFA Charline 1998 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
47 MARUENDA Solenn 1997 F FRA LE CHESNAY
48 VON KERSSENBROCK Diane 1998 F FRA LE CHESNAY
49 PLANT Bethan 1998 F GBR Millfield School
50 NEVOSADOVA Eliska 1998 F CZE SC Praha
51 TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana 1998 F COL
51 MALOWANIEC Oliwia 1998 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
53 VISCONTI Claire 1998 F FRA ORNON ESCR
54 PERNACH Aleksandra 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski
54 MAZANEK Karolina 1998 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice
56 SICA Susan Maria 1998 F GBR SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
57 FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern
58 DOSKOVA Katerina 1999 F CZE Slavoj Litomerice
59 FELIHO Myrna 1999 F FRA
60 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
61 BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha
62 BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea
63 BOCHENKOVA Marina 1999 F USA
64 NONIS Karen 2001 F AUS
65 LEGROS Flora 1999 F FRA OLYMPIQUE CE
65 MATEOS Maria 1998 F ESP VCE-VA
67 SERSOT Jade 2000 F FRA ST GERMAIN E
68 ROGNON Justine 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel
69 CIMIOTTI Carlotta 1998 F SUI
70 PRAZ Justine 1998 F SUI SES Sion
71 BOURREAU Agathe 2000 F FRA BRON
72 STANIER Lydia STANIER Lydia 1997 F GBR
73 PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel
74 MINARDI Emma 2000 F FRA BRON
75 LAWSON Danielle 1998 F GBR
76 LE QUERE Louanne 1998 F FRA PARIS UC
77 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
78 PHILLIPSON Elsa 1997 F GBR
79 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
80 TALEN Andra 1999 F EST Musketar
81 CALVENTUS Julia 1999 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
82 LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar
83 DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch
84 ARRATE Julia 1997 F ESP CELC-MA
85 SHEFFIELD Laura 2000 F GBR Brixton FC
86 BERMEJO Julia 2000 F PER Club Cultural de Lima
87 HERMAY Camille 1998 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
88 LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm
89 SEGATTO Alessandra 1999 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
90 HERSANT Lydiane 1999 F FRA RENNES CSG
91 MOTTAZ Celine 1999 F SUI SEVM Vevey
92 FALGAYRETTES Valoria 2000 F FRA
93 FOLLETT Charlie 1997 F GBR Malvern
94 VARELA Lea 2001 F FRA LES LILAS
95 PHILBIN Caitlin 1999 F GBR
96 HABLÜTZEL Demi 1998 F SUI FZB Basel
97 DI SARNO Lucia 1999 F ITA AS Marchesa Torino
97 LARSEN Sarah 1998 F DEN Trekanten København
99 NEMCOVA Jana 1998 F SVK BSK Bratislava
100 DONSLUND Louise Norgil 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK
101 COSTE Teodora 1999 F ROU CS Satu Mare
102 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
103 MARTIN SAEZ Ines 1998 F ESP VCE-VA
104 MANAJENKOVA Liza 1997 F EST Rünnak
105 CLOT Charlene 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
106 BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski
107 PATTEN Emily 1998 F AUS
108 MORENO Naiara 1997 F ESP VCE-VA
109 COCOZZA Alessia 1997 F ITA
110 VINCENCOVA Ester 2001 F CZE SC Praha
110 GRASSOV Alba 1999 F DEN
112 ZLUF Shira 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
113 MCCORMACK Amelia 1998 F GBR
113 CERVENKOVA Katerina 2001 F CZE SC Praha
115 HAMM Orla 2001 F AUS
115 PRINCIPE Emily 1999 F AUS
117 BARTLEY Georgia 2001 F AUS
118 PINGGERA Elisabeth 1998 F AUT FTS Dornbirn
119 ANDERSEN Madeleine 1999 F AUS
120 TRUSSELL Sarah 1999 F AUS
121 GIL LOPEZ Carlota 1999 F ESP
122 LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula 1999 F ESP CEB-M
123 GRABHER Antonia 2001 F AUT FTS Dornbirn
124 VAN DEN BERGH Eveline 1998 F NED FC Almere
125 RUI Bonita 2000 F AUS
126 JAMES Sarah 2001 F AUS

Jan 17, 2016 - Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
F CUGINI Francesca 1998 F SUI LUG Lugano
1 VON KERSSENBROCK Diane 1998 F FRA LE CHESNAY
2 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
3 NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
5 FILINA Daria 1997 F RUS
6 TANNOUS Dominique 1996 F LBN
7 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm
8 KARLSSON Ebba 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby
9 OKHOTNIKOVA Irina 1997 F RUS
10 LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
11 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
12 SKOLYSHEVA Arina 1996 F RUS
13 PLENTY Kenyata 1999 F USA
14 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
15 VIERHELLER Giana 1998 F USA
16 VARENGO Cecilia 1998 F ITA AS Marchesa Torino
17 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
18 TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
19 VANBENTHUYSEN Barbara 1998 F USA
20 VIGNOUD Mailys 1996 F FRA PARIS UC
21 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
22 ZAMORANO Andrea 1996 F ESP CE-M
22 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
24 GARCIA MARTIN Julia 1996 F ESP CEP-M
25 JACOB Doria 1996 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
26 NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM
27 STEWART Tatijana 1999 F USA
28 BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin
29 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER
30 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
31 SICA Susan Maria 1998 F GBR SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
32 BILLI Sara 1998 F ITA SC Lughese
33 CAZALS Brune 1996 F FRA PARIS UC
34 BOUKHELIFA Charline 1998 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
35 GAVRIELKO Nikol 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
36 FEHRER Stefanie 1998 F AUT FU Linz
37 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
38 GIORGIONE Giulia 1997 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli
39 MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm
40 NGOM Mariem 1996 F FRA BONDY AS
41 SVISTUNOVA Kristina 1996 F RUS
42 BOS Valentina 1999 F SUI SEB Basel
43 ROATO Ginevra 1996 F ITA GIARDINO MILANO
44 NIXON Caroline 2000 F USA
45 ALESSANDRO Giulia 1996 F ITA Pentamodena
46 O'REILLY Meghan 1999 F USA
47 TARASOVA Ekaterina 1998 F RUS
48 KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
49 HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
50 MARUENDA Solenn 1997 F FRA LE CHESNAY
50 ELMER Luise 2000 F AUT FU Linz
52 FIORDELISI Antonella 1998 F ITA CS Partenopeo
53 SOLARI Demetra 1998 F SUI SESAF Fribourg
54 COMITINI Costanza 1997 F ITA AS Marchesa Torino
55 WAKEFIELD Rebecca 1998 F GBR
56 MONSCHEIN Julia 1999 F AUT FTS Dornbirn
57 GUILLON Elsa 1998 F FRA NEVERS CE
58 YASINSKAYA Kristina 1998 F RUS
59 VAUJOUR Heloise 1996 F FRA LEVALLOIS
60 WOLKERSDORFER Gloria 1996 F AUT GFU Graz
61 BLOESCH Sophie 1996 F SUI
62 MOULIN Lucie 1998 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
63 MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich
64 MARTIN SAEZ Ines 1998 F ESP VCE-VA
65 CASSANO Alice 1997 F ITA Chiavari Scherma
66 LUCANI Lola 1999 F FRA EPINAL SE
67 LIBELLI Margherita 1998 F ITA
68 ZETTERMANN Renata 2000 F BRA CAP Paulistano
69 LEE-ELABD Farrah 1998 F USA
70 MATEOS Maria 1998 F ESP VCE-VA
70 MUTZENBERG Chloe 1997 F SUI
72 LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping
72 ANTEKEIER Madeline 1997 F USA
72 ROGNON Justine 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel
75 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
76 DOSKOVA Katerina 1999 F CZE Slavoj Litomerice
77 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
78 BODIN Lauriane 1997 F FRA PARIS UC
79 FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern
80 MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost
81 DUBUISSON Charlotte 1998 F FRA ORNON ESCR
82 CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M
82 PINIER Capucine 1998 F FRA PARIS UC
84 TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
85 EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI ZFC Zürich
86 GALIAY Blandine 1998 F FRA ST GRATIEN
87 PETKOVIC Lara 1997 F CRO CAFC Mladost
88 COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM
89 SPANGER-RIES Augusta 1997 F DEN
90 TISCH Johanna TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
91 LEGROS Flora 1999 F FRA OLYMPIQUE CE
92 MOTTAZ Celine 1999 F SUI SEVM Vevey
93 VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
94 ZHONKINA Fatima 1996 F RUS
95 BOCHENKOVA Marina 1999 F USA
96 HANSSON Kristina 1997 F SWE KFK Kalmar
97 NESBITT Hannah 1996 F GBR
98 SIMMONS Camille 1998 F USA
99 SUNDQUIST Linn 1998 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
100 MERINO Monica 1998 F ESP SAES-BU
101 SAADUN Lior 2000 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
102 PASIN Lara 1999 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
103 FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern
104 SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
104 HERMAY Camille 1998 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
106 PALOMO Valeria 1997 F ESP SAE-M
107 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
107 MACLAURIN Alanah 1997 F AUS UWA Fencing Club
109 PINGGERA Elisabeth 1998 F AUT FTS Dornbirn
110 WILLEMO Josefine 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby
111 KROESE Roos 1996 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen
112 SCHMIDL Rosa 1998 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
113 OBRAZTSOVA Maria 1996 F RUS
114 ZAPPARATO Marta 1996 F ITA CS Formia
115 MORENO Naiara 1997 F ESP VCE-VA
116 PATCHEN Alexandra 1999 F AUS
117 DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch
118 KOTEVSKI Aleksandra 1996 F AUS
119 PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel
120 JOHNSON Kerrie 1998 F IRL
120 MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
122 ZLUF Shira 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
122 AISTROPE Rachel 1998 F AUS
124 MASSEREY Solene 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich
125 ANDERSEN Madeleine 1999 F AUS
126 JOLIC Josipa 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost
127 DROR Yasmin Bertin 2001 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
127 WESSLÉN Elin 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala
127 GALVAO Cecilia 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano
130 SERMEUS Charlotte 1998 F BEL Flanders Fencing
131 POSNER Marissa Leigh 1996 F ISR
132 RUI Bonita 2000 F AUS

Jan 18, 2015 - Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DEPANIAN Fanny 1997 F FRA ST GRATIEN
2 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
3 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
5 MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
6 FILINA Daria 1997 F RUS
7 ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli
8 BAGAEVA Alina 1995 F RUS
9 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
10 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
11 DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
12 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia
13 GARCIA MARTIN Julia 1996 F ESP CEP-M
14 LUCIFORA Agnese 1995 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D.
15 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
16 CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M
17 KORNEEVA Anastasia 1995 F RUS
18 KUZMENKOVA Victoria 1995 F RUS
19 NGOM Mariem 1996 F FRA BONDY AS
20 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
21 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel
22 FEHRER Stefanie 1998 F AUT FU Linz
23 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER
24 HUDSON Molly 1996 F GBR Aberdeen City FC
25 GAO Cindy 1999 F CAN
26 GUNDRY Jessica 1996 F GBR
27 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
28 CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
29 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm
30 SIGNANI Isabella 1995 F ITA CDS Ravennate
31 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
32 VAUJOUR Heloise 1996 F FRA LEVALLOIS
33 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow
34 OKHOTNIKOVA Irina 1997 F RUS
35 HAZARD Camille 1995 F FRA PARIS UC
36 NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta 1997 F CZE SC Praha
37 MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik
38 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
39 SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa 1995 F DOM
39 SPELTZ Anne 1996 F LUX CE Sud
41 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
42 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki
43 NITSCHE Giovanna 1996 F AUT GFU Graz
44 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
44 LENTZ Julia Charlotte LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER
46 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS
47 CUGINI Francesca 1998 F SUI LUG Lugano
47 LUCANI Lola 1999 F FRA EPINAL SE
49 CASSANO Alice 1997 F ITA Chiavari Scherma
50 CLOT Charlene 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
51 PINIER Capucine 1998 F FRA PARIS UC
52 GALLE Adele 1996 F FRA PARIS CSPSE
52 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
54 MCCARTHY Medora 1997 F GBR
55 NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM
56 KASHAEVA Alla 1997 F RUS
57 PALOMO Valeria 1997 F ESP SAE-M
57 SVISTUNOVA Kristina 1996 F RUS
59 MARUENDA Solenn 1997 F FRA LE CHESNAY
60 MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich
61 PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel
62 JALLOT Sarah 1997 F FRA
63 VON KERSSENBROCK Diane 1998 F FRA LE CHESNAY
64 KALONJI Anastasia 1997 F FRA RENNES CSG
65 KARLSSON Ebba 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby
66 BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE
67 CAZALS Brune 1996 F FRA PARIS UC
68 POWELL Elisabeth 1995 F GBR Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club
69 SOLARI Demetra 1998 F SUI SESAF Fribourg
70 CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
71 BLOESCH Sophie 1996 F SUI
72 SUREDA Cristina 1997 F ESP SAE-M
72 KURAS Faustine 1995 F FRA
74 OZTURKMEN Aybuke 1997 F TUR
75 SCHIBLER Leandra 1995 F SUI AFCB Bern
76 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach
77 VON DADELSZEN Emma 1997 F CAN
78 TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
79 WESSLÉN Elin 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala
80 FERREIRA Naira 1996 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
81 NEVOSADOVA Eliska 1998 F CZE SC Praha
82 LUBCZYNSKI Monica 1998 F CAN
83 PIERRE Tiphaine 1995 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
83 SALMINEN Sara 1997 F FIN Habda Helsinki
85 BOUKHELIFA Charline 1998 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
86 HANSSON Kristina 1997 F SWE KFK Kalmar
87 WOLKERSDORFER Gloria 1996 F AUT GFU Graz
88 GREETHAM Sadie 1995 F GBR Harrogate FC
88 KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
90 KONOPLEVA Elizaveta 1998 F RUS
91 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch
92 LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
93 SCHMIDL Rosa 1998 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
94 EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI ZFC Zürich
95 SHECHTMAN Alice 1995 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
96 STANIER Lydia STANIER Lydia 1997 F GBR
97 BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin
98 PETKOVIC Lara 1997 F CRO CAFC Mladost
99 JACOB Doria 1996 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
100 WALLACE Shawn 1995 F USA
101 RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia 1995 F LUX CE Sud
102 VARENGO Cecilia 1998 F ITA AS Marchesa Torino
103 LI Michelle 1998 F CAN
104 MUTZENBERG Chloe 1997 F SUI
104 MARTINEAU Flavie 1996 F CAN
104 MEIER Selina 1995 F SUI FVFL Fürstenland
107 SAMALOVA Anna 1995 F CZE
108 OZKALAYCI Nisanur 1998 F TUR
109 AZAROV HIRSH Elena 1997 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
110 CORMACK Eleanor 1996 F GBR
111 SAYERS Kali 1996 F CAN
112 KUTOZOV Lisa 1998 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
113 HERMAY Camille 1998 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
114 KANEVSKY Rachel 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
115 TROJANI Cecilia 1997 F SUI SAL Lugano
115 RIVIER Delphine 1996 F SUI SES Sion
115 PATTEN Emily 1998 F AUS
118 DIETERICH Natascha 1996 F GER
119 ESPOSITO Ines 1997 F LUX CE Sud

Jan 5, 2014 - Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
2 AWONG Amelie 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS
3 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
3 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
5 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
6 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich
7 CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
8 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS
9 TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam
10 MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
11 CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M
12 SCHIBLER Leandra 1995 F SUI AFCB Bern
13 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
14 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
15 VIERHELLER Giana 1998 F USA
16 CARLASSARE Alice 1997 F ITA CS Rapallo
17 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB
18 YUN Audrey 1996 F USA
19 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia
20 AIT ALI Victoria 1994 F FRA ALBI CE
21 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
22 DEPANIAN Fanny 1997 F FRA ST GRATIEN
23 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
24 URSULET Ingrid 1994 F FRA AULNAY CE
25 ANTEKEIER Madeline 1997 F USA
26 MO Belinda 1998 F USA
27 VAN LOON Nina 1994 F USA
28 BAROLI Lorenza 1994 F ITA CS LEGNANO
29 IKEDA Satsuki 1994 F JPN
30 VARENGO Cecilia 1998 F ITA AS Marchesa Torino
31 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
32 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
33 TESSERIN Luisa 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova
34 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel
35 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki
36 IBRAHIM Safa 1995 F USA
37 TACHOT Philippine 1995 F FRA LYON LEM
38 MEIER Selina 1995 F SUI FVFL Fürstenland
39 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER
40 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel
41 POMETTI Giorgia 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
42 O'NEILL-LYUBLINSKY Jessica 1994 F USA
43 MELENTIEV Polina 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
44 LUCIFORA Agnese 1995 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D.
44 HAZARD Camille 1995 F FRA PARIS UC
46 KALONJI Anastasia 1997 F FRA RENNES CSG
47 LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa 1994 F CAN
48 PFLEGER Florentina 1994 F AUT FU Linz
49 SPETA Mason 1995 F USA
49 CAZALS Brune 1996 F FRA PARIS UC
51 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
52 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
53 PIERRE Tiphaine 1995 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
54 ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
55 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI
56 VAUJOUR Heloise 1996 F FRA LEVALLOIS
57 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
58 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch
59 MANZ Carlotta 1996 F SUI
59 MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich
61 DE ALTI Sara 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova
62 KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
62 MARK-LARKIN Brittany 1994 F CAN
64 JACOB Doria 1996 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
65 ONDRACKOVA Natalie 1994 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
66 SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa 1995 F DOM
67 PAQUET Andree-Anne 1995 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord
68 NGOM Mariem 1996 F FRA BONDY AS
69 WOLKERSDORFER Gloria 1996 F AUT GFU Graz
70 KANEVSKY Rachel 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
71 MARIE Cindy 1994 F FRA SABLE OLONNE
72 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER
73 VON KERSSENBROCK Diane 1998 F FRA LE CHESNAY
74 DIETERICH Natascha 1996 F GER
75 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV
76 YAMAMURA Sawako 1994 F JPN
77 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern
77 POMETTI Arianna Maria 1996 F ITA CUS Catania
79 NIKI Marino 1995 F JPN
80 SAITO Ayumu 1996 F JPN
81 TAUSAN Leah 1994 F AUS
82 ROCHE Marie Anne 1996 F FRA
83 SIMON Anne-Laure 1995 F FRA LYON SE
84 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel, Njård Fekting
85 SHECHTMAN Alice 1995 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
86 SUZUKI Honami 1994 F JPN
87 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach
87 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA
89 AEGERTER Noa Lina 1996 F SUI
90 HUGHES Alexandra 1996 F AUS
90 JANKOVA Karolina 1994 F CZE
92 POMIER Aurelie 1996 F FRA FORT DE F AE
93 ABEND Audrey 1995 F USA
94 BLOESCH Sophie 1996 F SUI
94 KUROKI Yume 1994 F JPN
96 SAMALOVA Anna 1995 F CZE
96 MARTIN SAEZ Ines 1998 F ESP VCE-VA
98 KOCH Viktoria-Luise 1994 F SUI BFC Basel
99 DINHUT Claire 1996 F USA
100 VIGNOUD Mailys 1996 F FRA PARIS UC
101 HERMAY Camille 1998 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
102 NITSCHE Giovanna 1996 F AUT GFU Graz
103 RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia 1995 F LUX CE Sud
103 TAMAGAWA Yuki 1995 F JPN

Jan 6, 2013 - Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
2 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
3 FALQUI Eugenia FALQUI Eugenia 1993 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D.
3 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia
5 SANTANDREA Federica 1993 F ITA
6 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN
7 FORD Isabel 1994 F USA
8 MARIE Cindy 1994 F FRA SABLE OLONNE
9 VAN LOON Nina 1994 F USA
10 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
11 HOROWITZ Jennifer 1996 F USA
12 BAROLI Lorenza 1994 F ITA CS LEGNANO
13 MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
14 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa
15 TESSERIN Luisa 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova
16 LEVIN Irina 1993 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
17 POMETTI Giorgia 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
17 PIERRE Tiphaine 1995 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
19 HERREN Françoise 1993 F SUI CER Romont, Fechtzentrum Berlin
20 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich
21 CAZALS Brune 1996 F FRA PARIS UC
22 MALTI Lilia 1993 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
23 HAZARD Camille 1995 F FRA PARIS UC
24 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
25 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
26 CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
26 CALABRE Cynthia 1994 F FRA ST GRATIEN
28 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel
29 GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila 1993 F ESP
30 PUCHACHER Laura 1994 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
31 MARK-LARKIN Brittany 1994 F CAN
32 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER
33 NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
34 ABEND Audrey 1995 F USA
35 ABATE Nicole 1996 F ITA TOISE
36 WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
37 TAUSAN Leah 1994 F AUS
38 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI
39 SPETA Mason 1995 F USA
40 EDWARDS Aleina 1994 F USA
40 GUANIPA LUCENA Dianay Carolina 1993 F VEN
40 GREETHAM Sadie 1995 F GBR Harrogate FC
43 CAPRARI Rachele 1996 F ITA
44 HUGHES Alessia 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
45 FAIVRE Annik 1994 F SUI
46 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel
47 AIT ALI Victoria 1994 F FRA ALBI CE
48 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA
49 URSULET Ingrid 1994 F FRA AULNAY CE
50 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern
51 LE BASTARD Leonie 1996 F FRA RENNES CSG
52 VIGNOUD Mailys 1996 F FRA PARIS UC
53 KALONJI Anastasia 1997 F FRA RENNES CSG
54 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
55 MONARCA Agnese 1993 F ITA CS Foligno
56 VAUJOUR Heloise 1996 F FRA LEVALLOIS
57 MEIER Selina 1995 F SUI FVFL Fürstenland
58 TACHOT Philippine 1995 F FRA LYON LEM
59 DELHOMME Juliette 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
60 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
61 AWONG Amelie 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS
61 KANEVSKY Rachel 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
63 RADFORD Amy 1994 F GBR Malvern
64 BARRINGTON Georgina 1993 F GBR Budehaven FC
65 ROUILLE Justine 1994 F FRA TOULOUSE UC
66 ONDRACKOVA Natalie 1994 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
67 STAEHLI Martina 1993 F SUI SEB Basel
67 JOSEPH Catherine 1995 F FRA BOULAZAC
69 ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
70 NAVARRO Leydi 1996 F VEN
71 PAQUET Andree-Anne 1995 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord
72 MOISEIWITSCH Nina 1994 F GBR
73 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
74 ANTEKEIER Madeline 1997 F USA
75 PFLEGER Florentina 1994 F AUT FU Linz
76 NGOM Mariem 1996 F FRA BONDY AS
77 MARION-JETTEN Ariane 1994 F CAN
78 BOENNEC Marion 1995 F FRA ORNON ESCR
79 CRAVAT Laila 1996 F LUX CE Luxembourg
80 LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa 1994 F CAN
81 ESNAULT Camille 1997 F USA
82 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel, Njård Fekting
82 MALAFOSSE Maud 1993 F FRA TOULON VAR
84 PEREZ CAMARA Flavia 1996 F ESP SAES-BU
85 COLBACH Isabelle 1997 F LUX CE Luxembourg
86 CIFFOTTI Carolane 1993 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
87 LEDRU Margaux 1993 F FRA PARIS UC
88 RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia 1995 F LUX CE Sud
89 HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
90 HARVEY Abigail-Rose 1993 F GBR Team Newcastle
91 KETTLE Gabriela 1993 F GBR RGSAO
92 DINHUT Claire 1996 F USA
93 SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa 1995 F DOM
93 HOFMANOVA Michaela 1993 F CZE USK Praha
95 KERN Clara 1993 F SUI
96 PARGAS MENA Katerin 1996 F VEN
97 PEREZ Grendys 1994 F VEN
98 VILERA Aurora 1993 F VEN
99 KATHAN Aurelia 1995 F AUT FTSJF Feldkirch
100 YU Janelle 1993 F CAN
101 LUQUE APONTE Yarihec 1995 F VEN
102 TASSIN Noemie 1993 F FRA CHALONS CHAM
103 INFANTE Yoseth 1996 F VEN

Jan 8, 2012 - Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
2 SANTANDREA Federica 1993 F ITA
3 BARNA Isabella 1993 F USA
3 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN
5 SEVERSON Ashley 1993 F USA
6 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER
7 STRELNIKOV Daria 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
8 GUERRA Giulia 1992 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
9 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
10 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
11 PUCHACHER Laura 1994 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
12 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
13 HOCHSTRASSER Anina 1992 F SUI
14 BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
15 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
16 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
17 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS
18 EDWARDS Aleina 1994 F USA
19 VAN LOON Nina 1994 F USA
20 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
20 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
22 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
23 ONDRACKOVA Natalie 1994 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
24 FALQUI Eugenia FALQUI Eugenia 1993 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D.
25 NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
26 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
27 HERREN Françoise 1993 F SUI CER Romont, Fechtzentrum Berlin
28 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa
29 PFLEGER Florentina 1994 F AUT FU Linz
30 O'NEILL-LYUBLINSKY Jessica 1994 F USA
31 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI
32 FOURNIER Louise 1992 F CAN
33 MICHELI Chiara 1992 F ITA CS Foligno
34 GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila 1993 F ESP
35 FORTUNATO Giovanna 1994 F ITA CS Roma
36 KANEVSKY Rachel 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
37 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
37 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER
39 CALABRE Cynthia 1994 F FRA ST GRATIEN
40 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch
41 MATTEI-GENTILI Sara 1994 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
42 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER
43 MARK-LARKIN Brittany 1994 F CAN
44 ABEND Audrey 1995 F USA
45 PENA Berta 1993 F ESP S.A. Madrid
46 ABATI Pauline 1992 F FRA
47 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
48 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich
48 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel, Njård Fekting
50 JOSEPH Catherine 1995 F FRA BOULAZAC
51 KLONARIDES Daniella 1994 F RSA TUKS Pretoria
52 HAZARD Camille 1995 F FRA PARIS UC
53 LEVIN Irina 1993 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
54 PELLETIER Coline 1992 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
55 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
56 CARLINI Valentina 1993 F ITA CS Rapallo
57 STIBLERT Anna 1992 F SWE
58 HARVEY Abigail-Rose 1993 F GBR Team Newcastle
59 FRATINI Gaia 1992 F ITA CUS Siena ASD
60 AIT ALI Victoria 1994 F FRA ALBI CE
61 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA
62 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach
63 GEROUDET Justine 1992 F SUI SES Sion
64 WALLER Sarah Suhyun 1996 F USA
65 GRINDAT Ramona 1992 F SUI
66 RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia 1995 F LUX CE Sud
67 CIFFOTTI Carolane 1993 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
68 WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
68 WAKONIG Katharina 1993 F AUT Fechtzentrum Berlin, KAC Klagenfurt
70 HOFMANOVA Michaela 1993 F CZE USK Praha
71 LODS Jeanne 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN
72 SUMMERS Francesca 1996 F GBR Malvern
73 LEDRU Margaux 1993 F FRA PARIS UC
74 CARAMAUTA Karen 1992 F VEN
75 PEREZ CAMARA Flavia 1996 F ESP SAES-BU
76 DE BRAECKELAER Lea 1994 F FRA AMIENS CE
77 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS
78 CHAUSKIY Ester Braha 1993 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
79 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
80 ASTRAND Emilie 1994 F SUI
81 KERN Clara 1993 F SUI
82 MARTINEZ MARTI Carla 1995 F ESP
83 TRIBAUDEAU Maud 1992 F FRA
84 CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
85 HUGHES Alessia 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
86 BOLZE Jeanne 1994 F FRA PARIS UC
87 HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
88 LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa 1994 F CAN
89 THOMAS Rebecca 1992 F GBR Tiger Swords Whitton
90 FOSTER Channing 1993 F USA
91 DIAZ Ariagny 1994 F VEN
92 DANIELOVA Kristyna 1994 F CZE USK Praha
93 MARIE Cindy 1994 F FRA SABLE OLONNE
94 BIENFAIT Maude 1992 F FRA DOUAI CE
95 GRAF Gwendolyn 1993 F SUI
96 LAUDEREAU Lisa 1993 F FRA LE CHESNAY
96 NORBERG Agnes 1993 F SWE
98 BENEDICTO Irene 1993 F ESP INEFC
99 RUNOLD Vendela 1993 F SWE FFF Stockholm
99 LAURITZEN Julie 1994 F DEN
101 ENCISO Clara 1992 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
102 RITZLER Benedicte 1994 F FRA COLMAR SR
103 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
104 MALTI Lilia 1993 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
105 PIERRE Tiphaine 1995 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
106 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel
107 FABIAO Sarah 1993 F FRA TOULON VAR
107 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
109 PAUCHARD Marie-Laure 1992 F SUI
110 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia
110 TRUMBLE Maria Alejandra 1995 F USA
110 SZABO Nikola 1994 F CZE USK Praha

Jan 9, 2011 - Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 JACOB Louise 1993 F FRA COLMAR SR
2 LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
3 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
3 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS
5 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
6 NEVEU Grace 1992 F USA
7 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
8 SANTANDREA Federica 1993 F ITA
9 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
10 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN
11 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12 NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
13 BAECKLUND Margareta 1991 F SWE
14 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
15 BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
16 FALQUI Eugenia FALQUI Eugenia 1993 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D.
17 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
18 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
18 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
20 MICHELI Chiara 1992 F ITA CS Foligno
21 KOPECKY Lydia 1991 F USA
22 MONARCA Agnese 1993 F ITA CS Foligno
23 BARNA Isabella 1993 F USA
24 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
25 TOPIC Toncica 1992 F CRO MK ZSM
26 JEZA Eva 1991 F SLO
27 SOLOVEVA Veronika 1991 F KGZ
28 BAZARBAYEVA Dina 1991 F USA
29 SAFFORD Hannah 1991 F USA
30 IMHOF Lara 1991 F SUI
31 MAGGIO Martina 1991 F ITA
32 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC
33 GUCHMAZOVA Maya 1991 F RUS
34 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
35 BOSSHARD Scout 1993 F SUI
36 MCGEEVER Jennifer 1991 F IRL
37 ABEND Audrey 1995 F USA
38 SEVERSON Ashley 1993 F USA
39 AIT ALI Victoria 1994 F FRA ALBI CE
40 FOURNIER Louise 1992 F CAN
41 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
42 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
43 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia
44 GRINDAT Ramona 1992 F SUI
45 MAGDICH Alexandra 1992 F RUS
46 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
47 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
48 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS
49 PRADIER Constance 1991 F FRA
50 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER
51 VAN LOON Nina 1994 F USA
52 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI
53 KLINGELBERGER Fleur KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
54 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER
55 FRATINI Gaia 1992 F ITA CUS Siena ASD
56 GALAP Jennifer 1991 F FRA
57 DENHAM Antonia 1993 F GBR Plymouth FC
58 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern
59 TRIBAUDEAU Maud 1992 F FRA
60 PETERSON Emma 1993 F USA
61 DUFF Jana 1993 F SUI
62 MARTIN Altea 1994 F ESP S.A. Madrid
63 GEROUDET Justine 1992 F SUI SES Sion
64 KUDRIASHOVA Alexandra 1993 F RUS
65 ENCISO Clara 1992 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
66 LODS Jeanne 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN
67 TASSO Isabel 1993 F SUI
68 YOUNG Katrina 1991 F GBR
69 VAN HULLE Fanny 1993 F BEL CE Charlemagne
70 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
71 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa
72 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch
73 KAPITANOVA Ksenia 1993 F RUS
74 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Paula 1991 F ESP
75 KARLSSON Jeanette 1992 F SWE
75 HOCHSTRASSER Anina 1992 F SUI
77 TSVETKOVA Daria 1993 F RUS Favorit Vyborg
78 MARIE Cindy 1994 F FRA SABLE OLONNE
79 HAZARD Camille 1995 F FRA PARIS UC
80 JOSEPH Catherine 1995 F FRA BOULAZAC
81 FORTE Giorgia 1994 F ITA CS Formia
82 RUDKOVSKA Alexis D. Anna 1991 F CAN
83 ANDRÉN Louise 1993 F SWE
84 PENA Berta 1993 F ESP S.A. Madrid
85 ALBORNOZ ZAMBRANO Tanya Bethzebeth 1993 F VEN
86 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
87 PELLETIER Coline 1992 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
88 PEREZ CAMARA Flavia 1996 F ESP SAES-BU
89 DANIELOVA Kristyna 1994 F CZE USK Praha
90 FERNANDEZ Clementine 1991 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
91 GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila 1993 F ESP
91 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
93 BENEDICTO Irene 1993 F ESP INEFC
94 KIREYCHEVA Anna 1991 F RUS
95 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA
96 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
97 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
98 SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
99 STRASSER Lynn 1991 F LUX CE Sud
100 WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
101 BALINT Anna 1992 F FIN
102 HAGGETT Malindi 1992 F AUS
103 CAROUSSOS Symi 1992 F CAN
104 AHL Nathalie-Ullmann 1991 F DEN Hellerup FK
104 THOMAS Rebecca 1992 F GBR Tiger Swords Whitton
106 BORDERIOU Alix 1993 F FRA
107 ÅSTRÖM Nina 1992 F SWE
108 ST.-CLAIR-JONES Sophie 1991 F GBR
108 DE LA MOTA Lara 1991 F ESP CEP-M
110 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER Rheydter TV
111 PAUCHARD Marie-Laure 1992 F SUI
112 SATI Tina 1993 F LUX
113 HOFMANOVA Michaela 1993 F CZE USK Praha
114 MAZILIER Juliette 1994 F FRA TAIN TOURNON
115 BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen
116 LOPEZ ROVIRA Helena 1995 F ESP
117 MIGNARD Lilas 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS
118 HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
118 DE BRAECKELAER Lea 1994 F FRA AMIENS CE
120 RUNOLD Vendela 1993 F SWE FFF Stockholm
120 CARRARD Camille 1991 F SUI SEG Geneve
122 WIVELL Madeleine 1991 F GBR
123 SZABO Nikola 1994 F CZE USK Praha
124 ADLER Anita 1994 F CRO MK ZSM

Mar 14, 2010 - Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
2 FERNANDEZ Clementine 1991 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
3 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN
3 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER
5 HÄGGLÖF Olivia 1990 F SWE
6 PENA Berta 1993 F ESP S.A. Madrid
7 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC
8 PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK
9 PRADIER Constance 1991 F FRA
10 HOOGE Karin Louise 1990 F DEN KFK Kalundborg
11 NATALI Camilla 1990 F SUI
12 VÄGGÖ Emma 1990 F SWE
13 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS
14 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
15 DIDIER Gaelle 1990 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
16 LOUYRIAC Jeanne 1990 F FRA LEVALLOIS
17 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch
18 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
19 HUGHES Alessia 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
20 ABATI Pauline 1992 F FRA
21 BABELA Arsenelle 1991 F CGO BEAUVAIS ACA
22 BARBIN Laure 1992 F FRA BONDY AS
23 FOURNIER Louise 1992 F CAN
24 TRIBAUDEAU Maud 1992 F FRA
25 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Paula 1991 F ESP
26 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
27 SCHMID Britta SCHMID Britta 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB
28 PELLETIER Coline 1992 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
29 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
30 JACOB Louise 1993 F FRA COLMAR SR
31 BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen
32 SELZ Julie 1991 F SUI AFCB Bern
33 MÜLLER Linda 1993 F GER
34 BLANC-PALAMA Claire 1992 F FRA
35 LOPEZ-VICENTE Michelle 1995 F ESP SAES-BU
36 MALLET Adele 1992 F FRA
37 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
38 GALAP Jennifer 1991 F FRA
39 NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
40 BAECKLUND Margareta 1991 F SWE
41 KARLSSON Jeanette 1992 F SWE
42 GAILLARD Elodie 1992 F FRA
43 ENCISO Clara 1992 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
44 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA
45 CARRARD Camille 1991 F SUI SEG Geneve
46 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER
47 PAUCHARD Marie-Laure 1992 F SUI
48 SAUCEDO Rocio 1993 F ESP CREA-M
49 KLONARIDES Daniella 1994 F RSA TUKS Pretoria

Mar 15, 2009 - Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC
2 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava
3 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE
5 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE
6 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
7 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
8 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
9 GUZZI Margherita 1990 F ITA
10 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS
11 MONARCA Agnese 1993 F ITA CS Foligno
12 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS
13 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
14 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
15 BARBIN Laure 1992 F FRA BONDY AS
16 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA
17 BUZZI Carolina 1989 F ITA
18 DIDIER Gaelle 1990 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
19 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER
20 VÄGGÖ Emma 1990 F SWE
21 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
21 BENNEMANN Alice 1989 F GER
21 PRADIER Constance 1991 F FRA
24 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
25 GUERRA Giulia 1992 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
26 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
27 NATALI Camilla 1990 F SUI
28 PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK
29 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER
30 JEANNE Charlotte 1989 F FRA
31 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER
32 DUFF Jana 1993 F SUI
33 FAYOLLE Marie-Gabirelle 1989 F FRA ST GRATIEN
34 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
35 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
36 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER
37 LOUYRIAC Jeanne 1990 F FRA LEVALLOIS
38 IMHOF Lara 1991 F SUI
39 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
39 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
41 PELLETIER Coline 1992 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
42 SANTANDREA Federica 1993 F ITA
43 CALDWELL Phoebe 1991 F USA
43 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE
45 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
46 OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER
47 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN
48 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Paula 1991 F ESP
49 FERNANDEZ Clementine 1991 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
50 BOSSHARD Scout 1993 F SUI
51 HOCHSTRASSER Anina 1992 F SUI
52 KOPECKY Lydia 1991 F USA
53 BOUSTANY Laure 1992 F FRA ST MAUR VGA
54 CARLINI Valentina 1993 F ITA CS Rapallo
54 BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
56 LOARER Gaelle 1989 F FRA
57 HERREN Françoise 1993 F SUI CER Romont, Fechtzentrum Berlin
58 ENCISO Clara 1992 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
59 STRASSER Lynn 1991 F LUX CE Sud
59 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI
61 PIERRE GROLIER Marie 1991 F FRA DIJON ASPTT
62 CHAPUIS Nathalie 1990 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
63 CHRETIEN Pauline 1989 F FRA LEVALLOIS
64 SAUCEDO Rocio 1993 F ESP CREA-M
65 SELZ Julie 1991 F SUI AFCB Bern
65 KROM Margriet 1990 F NED
67 PENA Berta 1993 F ESP S.A. Madrid
68 BABELA Arsenelle 1991 F CGO BEAUVAIS ACA
69 ENGLISH Katharine 1992 F USA
70 DE ALTI Sara 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova
71 CHEVALLOT Audrey 1991 F FRA DIJON ASPTT
72 COUPANNEC Nolwenn 1989 F FRA
73 HOOGENDOORN Amber 1992 F NED SC Midden Nederland
74 BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen
75 DESPLANCHES Marlene 1992 F FRA MACON ESC
76 PAUCHARD Marie-Laure 1992 F SUI
77 BOUGUERRA Amira 1990 F TUN
78 GREER Raisa 1990 F IRL
79 GALLARDO Camille 1992 F USA
80 SCHUMACHER Fabienne 1991 F LUX
80 CARRARD Camille 1991 F SUI SEG Geneve
82 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA
82 CALDWELL Laney 1992 F USA

Jan 13, 2008 - Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BUZZI Carolina 1989 F ITA
2 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS
3 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS
3 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
5 GUZZI Margherita 1990 F ITA
6 MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA
7 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE
8 CID Monica 1988 F ESP
9 MANCINELLI Melinda 1989 F ITA CS Ravennate della Spada
10 ELVO Lucrezia 1990 F ITA PRO VERCELLI, SAL Lugano
11 DI LORETO Stefania 1988 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
12 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
13 MANZINI Benedetta 1990 F ITA
14 AUMERSIER Chloe 1988 F FRA NEVERS CE
15 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC
16 CAREL Laetita 1990 F FRA TOULOUSE UC
17 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
18 OBRECHT Anna Katharina 1988 F SUI
19 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
20 BAUD Nora 1988 F SUI BFC Basel
21 GIBSON Emma-Grace 1988 F GBR
22 LOUYRIAC Jeanne 1990 F FRA LEVALLOIS
23 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha
24 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
25 MANZI Carlotta 1988 F ITA
26 PRADIER Constance 1991 F FRA
27 DIDIER Gaelle 1990 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
28 HERREN Claire-Lise 1989 F SUI
29 RAMELLA Caterina 1989 F ITA
30 FERNANDEZ Clementine 1991 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
31 MARTIN-FERNANDEZ Andrea 1989 F ESP
32 COUPANNEC Nolwenn 1989 F FRA
33 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
34 BAZARBAYEVA Dina 1991 F USA
35 HIGHTON Elizabeth 1990 F GBR
36 CARPEGNA Sara 1988 F ITA
37 JEANNE Charlotte 1989 F FRA
38 FRACHON Margot 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
39 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
40 FAYOLLE Marie-Gabirelle 1989 F FRA ST GRATIEN
41 PELLE Tiphaine 1989 F FRA NANTES NEC
42 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
43 MARTIN-CASTILLO Elena 1988 F ESP S.A. Madrid
44 CHRETIEN Pauline 1989 F FRA LEVALLOIS
45 HIGHTON Louise 1988 F GBR
46 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Paula 1991 F ESP
47 BABELA Arsenelle 1991 F CGO BEAUVAIS ACA
48 IMHOF Lara 1991 F SUI
49 RADFORD Amy 1994 F GBR Malvern
49 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
51 THOMSON Kirsty 1989 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club
52 VÄGGÖ Emma 1990 F SWE
53 ALBINI Elisa 1990 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
54 MCGEEVER Jennifer 1991 F IRL
55 VEIKOU Domniki 1991 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
56 BARBIN Laure 1992 F FRA BONDY AS
57 UNTERNÄHRER Erika 1990 F SUI
58 CHANG Caitlin 1993 F JAM Harrogate FC
58 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
58 NATALI Camilla 1990 F SUI
61 CARRARD Camille 1991 F SUI SEG Geneve
61 LAMARCHE Camille 1990 F FRA BONDY AS
63 JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
64 FOLGUERA Lorien 1992 F ESP
65 DELGADO Teresa 1992 F ESP VCE-VA
66 RIDSDALE Lucy 1991 F GBR
67 TEISSONNIERE Marion 1990 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
68 HORNO Gracia 1991 F ESP
69 MATTHEWS Abbi 1989 F GBR
70 CALDWELL Phoebe 1991 F USA
71 THOMPSON Sarah 1988 F GBR
72 GENG Madeleine 1991 F SUI
73 KEATING Cassandra 1988 F CAN
74 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch
75 STRASSER Lynn 1991 F LUX CE Sud
75 AMPALOB Ellina 1989 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
77 SELZ Julie 1991 F SUI AFCB Bern
78 DE LA MOTA Lara 1991 F ESP CEP-M
79 GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
80 ENCISO Clara 1992 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
81 MYSKOVA Petra 1991 F CZE
82 SCHUMACHER Fabienne 1991 F LUX
83 NICLOU Alexandra 1992 F LUX

Jan 14, 2007 - Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
2 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER
3 CHRETIEN Pauline 1989 F FRA LEVALLOIS
5 MILLER Renata MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
6 GRUMIER Mathilde 1987 F FRA LEVALLOIS
7 DE LEOTARD Marion 1987 F FRA
8 CARPEGNA Sara 1988 F ITA
9 BENNEMANN Alice 1989 F GER
10 CID Monica 1988 F ESP
11 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS
12 RAMELLA Caterina 1989 F ITA
13 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER
14 BUZZI Carolina 1989 F ITA
15 PRADIER Constance 1991 F FRA
16 MANCINELLI Melinda 1989 F ITA CS Ravennate della Spada
17 MANZI Carlotta 1988 F ITA
18 MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA
19 DI LORETO Stefania 1988 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
20 GRIBOVA Valentina 1987 F EST
21 FERNANDEZ Clementine 1991 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
22 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
23 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER
24 MARCO Nuria 1987 F ESP
25 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
26 COUPANNEC Nolwenn 1989 F FRA
26 SANCHEZ Sandra 1987 F ESP
28 MESTRES Julie 1987 F FRA PARIS UC
29 OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER
30 AUMERSIER Chloe 1988 F FRA NEVERS CE
31 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC
32 CAREL Laetita 1990 F FRA TOULOUSE UC
33 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS
34 CARRIE Julie 1987 F FRA TOULOUSE UC
35 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
36 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
37 DEAK Lea-Noemi 1987 F SUI
38 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
39 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
40 JEANNE Charlotte 1989 F FRA
41 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER
42 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
43 ALBINI Elisa 1990 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
44 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
44 TEISSONNIERE Marion 1990 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
46 OBRECHT Anna Katharina 1988 F SUI
47 MARTIN-FERNANDEZ Andrea 1989 F ESP
48 WILSON Seri 1988 F AUS
49 AWOUNOU Pavlovia 1990 F FRA
50 LOUYRIAC Jeanne 1990 F FRA LEVALLOIS
51 NÄF Zoé 1988 F SUI
52 LUBETH Benedicte 1989 F FRA P PITRE CDE
53 ANTONIOLI Laura 1989 F ITA
54 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
55 BARBIN Laure 1992 F FRA BONDY AS
56 BARRAS Camille 1988 F SUI
57 CHAPUIS Nathalie 1990 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
58 MARITZ Roxanne 1989 F SUI
59 SANZ-GONZALO Cristina 1989 F ESP
60 CLARK Rebecca-Jade 1990 F GBR
61 KOSTAKI Emmanuela 1987 F CYP AKRITES
62 LEWIS-OLIVER Natasha 1990 F GBR
63 MCAULAY Victoria 1991 F GBR
64 ALUCHA Maria 1990 F ESP
65 HERREN Claire-Lise 1989 F SUI
66 ORTIZ-DUMAS Cristina 1987 F ESP
67 NATALI Camilla 1990 F SUI
68 RIDSDALE Lucy 1991 F GBR
69 HIGHTON Elizabeth 1990 F GBR
70 EL KORD Camilia 1988 F MAR
71 DELGADO Teresa 1992 F ESP VCE-VA
72 VAN DORPE Melanie 1989 F BEL
73 GONZALEZ-ARRANZ Alicia 1988 F ESP
74 SHACKLETON Hannah 1990 F GBR
75 ST.-CLAIR-JONES Sophie 1991 F GBR

Jan 15, 2006 - Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
2 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS
3 CID Monica 1988 F ESP
3 EVEQUOZ Eléonore 1986 F SUI SEG Geneve
5 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI
6 JULAN Muriel 1986 F FRA
7 CHRETIEN Pauline 1989 F FRA LEVALLOIS
8 MARCO Nuria 1987 F ESP
9 BEGHIN Giulia 1986 F ITA GIARDINO MILANO
10 DE LEOTARD Marion 1987 F FRA
11 COUPRIE Lena 1986 F FRA KOUROU GELDA
12 MORPHEE Diane 1986 F FRA NEVERS CE
13 BENEDETTO Melanie 1986 F FRA DOUAI CE
14 FERNANDEZ Clementine 1991 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
15 BARD Emeline 1987 F FRA
16 WAINER Barbara 1988 F FRA DIEPPE FL
17 AWOUNOU Pavlovia 1990 F FRA
18 MATTHEWS Abbi 1989 F GBR
19 CARRIE Julie 1987 F FRA TOULOUSE UC
20 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER
21 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
22 BERTIN Magalie 1987 F FRA
23 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC
24 PELLETIER Clementine 1986 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
25 NÄF Zoé 1988 F SUI
26 MARTIN-CASTILLO Elena 1988 F ESP S.A. Madrid
27 BAUR Andrina 1986 F SUI
28 CRAULAND Melanie 1988 F FRA LE CREUSOT
29 HIGHTON Louise 1988 F GBR
30 GRUMIER Mathilde 1987 F FRA LEVALLOIS
31 CHAVARRIA Judit 1986 F ESP
32 MORONI Costanza 1986 F ITA
33 OURGAUX Pauline 1988 F FRA ST DOULCHARD
34 DEAK Lea-Noemi 1987 F SUI
35 FILLION Aude 1988 F FRA GAGNY CT
35 VICTOR Marie-Betty 1986 F FRA
37 HINGRE Jennifer 1986 F FRA
38 CRUZ Fabiola 1987 F SUI
39 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
39 CARRION Marta 1989 F ESP
41 TEISSONNIERE Marion 1990 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
42 HOLLOWAY Helen 1986 F GBR
43 NGUYEN Manon 1989 F FRA BONDY AS
44 PETRICEANU Ioana 1988 F ROU
45 JANN Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach
46 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
47 MESTRES Julie 1987 F FRA PARIS UC
48 TAYLOR Naomi 1986 F GBR
49 SARRON Jessica 1988 F FRA
50 GIBSON Emma-Grace 1988 F GBR
50 TUFAN Andreea Mirela 1986 F ROU
52 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
52 BAUD Nora 1988 F SUI BFC Basel
54 NOVAKOVA Pavlina 1986 F CZE
55 SNICINSKI Perrine SNICINSKI Perrine 1986 F GER
56 OBRECHT Anna Katharina 1988 F SUI
57 DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL Confrerie Gent
57 MARITZ Roxanne 1989 F SUI
59 DOLAN Kathryn 1987 F GBR
60 SZOMBATHY Krisztina 1988 F LUX
61 LUBETH Benedicte 1989 F FRA P PITRE CDE
62 VILLENEUVE Aude 1988 F LUX
63 HERREN Claire-Lise 1989 F SUI
64 LAWRENCE Rhiannon 1987 F GBR
65 OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER
66 ARENS Sarah 1991 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime

Jan 16, 2005 - Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
2 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI
3 COMPARINI Giordana 1987 F ITA
3 PRUDENTE Yasmine 1985 F FRA
5 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER
6 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
7 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
8 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
9 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
10 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB
11 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER
12 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI
13 EVEQUOZ Eléonore 1986 F SUI SEG Geneve
14 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE
15 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala
16 CARDILLO-PICCOLINO Ilaria 1987 F ITA
17 PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER
18 HELISSEY Carole 1985 F FRA
19 LATTANZI Valentina 1986 F ITA
20 FERRIS Katherine-Louise 1985 F GBR
21 STOYANOVA Verginia 1985 F BUL
22 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
23 CADOU Amandine 1985 F FRA
24 CHAVARRIA Judit 1986 F ESP
25 BEHR Jutta BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER
26 HASENFUSS Camille 1985 F FRA AULNAY CE
27 GRUMIER Mathilde 1987 F FRA LEVALLOIS
28 MARTIN-CASTILLO Elena 1988 F ESP S.A. Madrid
29 ROVIRA Aina 1985 F ESP
30 BERTIN Magalie 1987 F FRA
31 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni
32 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
33 BARD Emeline 1987 F FRA
34 EL KORD Camilia 1988 F MAR
35 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC
36 DUMORTIER Marie 1985 F FRA
37 CAVIASSO Elenora 1987 F ITA CS Torino
38 NOVAKOVA Pavlina 1986 F CZE
39 DE SEPIBUS Miriam 1985 F SUI FCZ Zug
40 CHAPUIS Claire 1985 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
41 DE BRAIS Sandra 1986 F FRA
42 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE
43 CHRETIEN Pauline 1989 F FRA LEVALLOIS
44 MARCO Nuria 1987 F ESP
45 PELLETIER Clementine 1986 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
46 OURGAUX Pauline 1988 F FRA ST DOULCHARD
47 STEPHAN Madeleine STEPHAN Madeleine 1985 F GER
47 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE
49 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER
50 CARRIE Julie 1987 F FRA TOULOUSE UC
51 MARTINEZ Maria 1986 F ESP
51 DELACOUR Coralie 1985 F FRA ST DENIS HOT
53 BROWNLEE Louisa 1986 F GBR
54 STOISSA Federica 1986 F ITA CS ESCERCITO
55 BEGHIN Giulia 1986 F ITA GIARDINO MILANO
56 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
57 CID Monica 1988 F ESP
58 DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
59 PULVIRENTI Alessandra 1987 F ITA
60 HÖCKERFELT Ida 1986 F SWE
60 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER
62 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER
63 MEYER Cecile 1985 F FRA GEISPOLSHEIM
64 EBELING Katharina EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg
65 PREDIGNAC Laure 1989 F FRA ST GERMAIN E
66 OBRECHT Anna Katharina 1988 F SUI
67 LARSSON Maria 1986 F SWE
68 GRANIER-VASSEUR Pauline 1989 F FRA
69 POYARDS Marie-Morgane 1985 F FRA
70 ROLAND Chloe 1988 F FRA
71 DEAK Lea-Noemi 1987 F SUI
72 HARTMANNOVA Eva 1986 F CZE
73 JEANNE Charlotte 1989 F FRA
74 LAWRENCE Rhiannon 1987 F GBR
75 CRUZ Fabiola 1987 F SUI
76 NÄF Zoé 1988 F SUI
77 TAYLOR Naomi 1986 F GBR
78 COUPRIE Lena 1986 F FRA KOUROU GELDA
79 FERNANDEZ Clementine 1991 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
80 DE LEOTARD Marion 1987 F FRA
81 MANNI Alice 1986 F ITA
82 SAITTA Alexandra 1985 F BEL
83 BAUR Andrina 1986 F SUI
84 WESTMAN Sanna 1986 F SWE
85 SARRON Jessica 1988 F FRA
86 CRAULAND Melanie 1988 F FRA LE CREUSOT
87 ROUSSEAU Constance 1988 F FRA
88 LOMAS Megan-Elisabeth 1987 F GBR Tameside School FC
89 GIROUD Gwendoline 1987 F FRA
89 DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL Confrerie Gent
91 DUKADINOVA Martina 1990 F BUL
92 VAN DORPE Melanie 1989 F BEL
93 CLARK Rebecca-Jade 1990 F GBR
94 ORTEGA Ana 1986 F ESP
94 MALGORN Alix 1989 F FRA VENELLESTOC
96 BAUD Nora 1988 F SUI BFC Basel
97 STELIBSKA Alexandra 1987 F CZE
97 PISACKOVA Jana 1987 F CZE

Jan 18, 2004 - Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
2 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion
3 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI
3 DE LEOTARD Marion 1987 F FRA
5 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
6 DIETERLE Berit DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
7 MEYER Cecile 1985 F FRA GEISPOLSHEIM
8 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER
9 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
10 LHUER Leslie 1985 F FRA
11 VIGNARD Berenice 1984 F FRA LE CREUSOT
12 QUELOZ Isabelle 1984 F SUI
13 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER
14 PELLETIER Clementine 1986 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
15 DUMORTIER Marie 1985 F FRA
16 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
17 PRUDENTE Yasmine 1985 F FRA
18 RAMFORTH Julia RAMFORTH Julia 1984 F GER
19 BENEDETTO Melanie 1986 F FRA DOUAI CE
20 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
21 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER
22 BERTIN Magalie 1987 F FRA
23 LAWRENCE Rhiannon 1987 F GBR
24 BAROCKE Sandra BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER
25 HASENFUSS Camille 1985 F FRA AULNAY CE
26 CARRIE Julie 1987 F FRA TOULOUSE UC
27 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI
28 MORPHEE Diane 1986 F FRA NEVERS CE
29 JORAND Aurelie 1985 F FRA CHAT THIERRY
30 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
31 STOLTZ Anne Line 1984 F FRA DIJON ASPTT
32 KRUCKENBERG Bettina 1988 F GER
33 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
34 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER
35 SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER
36 PERRIER Lucie 1985 F FRA PARIS UC
36 DIEZ-GOMEZ Laura 1984 F ESP
38 MESTRES Julie 1987 F FRA PARIS UC
39 BEHR Jutta BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER
40 CADOU Amandine 1985 F FRA
41 DELACOUR Coralie 1985 F FRA ST DENIS HOT
42 DE SEPIBUS Miriam 1985 F SUI FCZ Zug
43 ORTEGA Ana 1986 F ESP
44 SAITTA Alexandra 1985 F BEL
45 DESCOUTS Laurene 1985 F FRA
46 ABAD-PINEDA Noemi 1984 F ESP
47 BROWNLEE Louisa 1986 F GBR
47 JULAN Muriel 1986 F FRA
47 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni
50 ROVIRA Aina 1985 F ESP
51 PERROTT Katherine 1986 F GBR
52 MOULINAS Chloe 1986 F FRA
53 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
54 SCHMIDT Pauline 1985 F SUI
55 CAPUTO Nausicaa 1986 F ITA
56 LACOUR Marie 1984 F FRA
57 STOYANOVA Verginia 1985 F BUL
58 LAWRENCE Anneka 1985 F GBR
59 GRUMIER Mathilde 1987 F FRA LEVALLOIS
60 MARCO Neus 1985 F ESP
61 ENDER Pia-Maria 1986 F AUT UWK Graz
62 BEDNAREK Stephanie 1985 F FRA
64 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER
65 N COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC
66 N DOLAN Kathryn 1987 F GBR
66 N MALINOWSKI Charlene 1987 F FRA BESANCON RCE
68 N CHAVARRIA Judit 1986 F ESP
69 N BAUR Andrina 1986 F SUI
70 N WENDE Anastasia 1988 F FRA
71 N CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
72 N DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
73 N STEWART Sarah-Jane 1984 F GBR
74 N MARCO Nuria 1987 F ESP
75 N BARD Emeline 1987 F FRA
76 N MARTINEZ HERNANDO Veronica 1984 F ESP
77 N VAN DORPE Melanie 1989 F BEL

Jan 19, 2003 - Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
2 CADOU Amandine 1985 F FRA
3 ANSALDO Alice 1984 F ITA
3 HASENFUSS Camille 1985 F FRA AULNAY CE
5 CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
6 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
7 DIETERLE Berit DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
8 PELLETIER Clementine 1986 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
9 MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN
10 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
11 STOISSA Federica 1986 F ITA CS ESCERCITO
12 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala
13 BAROCKE Sandra BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER
14 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE
15 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA St. Moritz Fencing Club
16 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER
17 LEGER Isabelle 1983 F FRA
18 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion
19 VIGNARD Berenice 1984 F FRA LE CREUSOT
20 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
21 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER
22 QUELOZ Isabelle 1984 F SUI
23 MORPHEE Diane 1986 F FRA NEVERS CE
24 GAULTIER Caroline 1987 F FRA
25 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
26 PERRIER Lucie 1985 F FRA PARIS UC
27 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
28 FELLI Maddalena 1983 F ITA
29 PRUDENTE Yasmine 1985 F FRA
30 DEBU Sophie 1984 F FRA PARIS GRP
31 EVEQUOZ Eléonore 1986 F SUI SEG Geneve
32 FORMAGLIO Pauline 1986 F FRA
33 PIERACCIANI Eleonora 1985 F ITA
34 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI
35 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
36 RICHARD Isabelle 1983 F FRA AIX UCE
37 NIKOLAISEN Denise 1985 F SWE
38 RINGEISSEN Felicie 1983 F FRA
39 KAPPEN Angelika KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER
40 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI
41 LAROCHE Lucrece 1984 F FRA VENELLESTOC
42 LHUER Leslie 1985 F FRA
43 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
44 LARSSON Maria 1986 F SWE
45 JULAN Muriel 1986 F FRA
46 BALADA Barbara 1983 F ESP
47 LANDUCCI Martina 1983 F ITA
48 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling
49 BENEDETTO Melanie 1986 F FRA DOUAI CE
50 BAUR Jonella 1983 F SUI
51 ORERO Cristina 1983 F ESP
52 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE
53 PEIRA Isotta 1987 F ITA
54 HÖCKERFELT Ida 1986 F SWE
55 SCHMIDT Pauline 1985 F SUI
56 PERROTT Katherine 1986 F GBR
57 ORTEGA Ana 1986 F ESP
58 VERRIER Melanie 1983 F FRA BONDY AS
59 STEWART Sarah-Jane 1984 F GBR
60 SIEVERT Sofia 1984 F SWE FKC Karlskrona
61 CARRIE Julie 1987 F FRA TOULOUSE UC
62 DE LEOTARD Marion 1987 F FRA
63 GRUMIER Mathilde 1987 F FRA LEVALLOIS
64 RODRIGUEZ Carmen 1983 F ESP
65 N COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC
66 N KEMP Rowena 1985 F GBR
67 N LAWRENCE Rhiannon 1987 F GBR
68 N DUMORTIER Marie 1985 F FRA
69 N ABAD-PINEDA Noemi 1984 F ESP
70 N BERGER Galle 1984 F FRA
71 N GIESEMANN Jessica 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
72 N EKSTRÖM Emma 1987 F SWE
73 N DERAIN Alice 1983 F FRA
74 N KOENIG Verena 1984 F AUT
75 N LAWRENCE Anneka 1985 F GBR
76 N ORERO Isabel 1985 F ESP
77 N BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar

Dec 2, 2001 - Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF
2 MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN
3 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
3 FOUCHER France 1982 F FRA CRE Sauvenière
5 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC
6 BERNBACH Julia BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
7 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE
8 HASENFUSS Camille 1985 F FRA AULNAY CE
9 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI
10 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI
11 WEISGERBER Susanne WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen
12 DE SEPIBUS Miriam 1985 F SUI FCZ Zug
13 LEGER Isabelle 1983 F FRA
14 HÄRTEL Birte Lea HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
15 VIGNARD Berenice 1984 F FRA LE CREUSOT
16 MIRANDA Ana 1983 F POR
17 RINGEISSEN Felicie 1983 F FRA
18 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER
19 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
20 LIONTI Panagiota 1983 F GRE XIFOMACHOS
21 MARCHISET Christelle 1982 F FRA
22 CADOU Amandine 1985 F FRA
23 LE MAILLER Claire 1982 F FRA
24 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München
25 PIERACCIANI Eleonora 1985 F ITA
26 LE NY Christelle 1982 F FRA
27 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
28 STEPHAN Madeleine STEPHAN Madeleine 1985 F GER
29 SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
30 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
31 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
32 NIEF Nadege 1982 F FRA
33 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER
34 DIEZ-GOMEZ Nuria 1983 F ESP
35 RICHARD Isabelle 1983 F FRA AIX UCE
36 FAVRE Laetitia 1983 F FRA
37 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER
38 KONCZALSKA Justyna 1983 F AUT TI Innsbruck
39 BECK Andrea 1984 F GER
40 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER
41 PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR
42 MCGLADE Jasmine 1985 F USA
43 PRUDENTE Yasmine 1985 F FRA
44 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
45 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha
46 BURREY Jennifer BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER
47 QUELOZ Isabelle 1984 F SUI
48 BOURDILLON Claire 1984 F FRA
49 NIKOLAOU Christina 1982 F GRE AXION PIREOS
50 ABAD-PINEDA Noemi 1984 F ESP
51 VANNONI Bianca 1985 F ITA
52 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
53 AILLAUD-PONT Severine 1982 F FRA
54 STOLTZ Anne Line 1984 F FRA DIJON ASPTT
55 BENEDETTO Melanie 1986 F FRA DOUAI CE
56 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI
57 PASCHALIDOU Eleni 1985 F GRE XIFOMACHOS
58 LEIGHTON Eleanor 1984 F USA
59 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER
60 DUCHEMIN PELLETIER Christelle 1982 F FRA
61 HOLLOWAY Claire 1982 F GBR
62 LAMON Severine 1982 F SUI
63 HINGRE Jennifer 1986 F FRA
64 VERRIER Melanie 1983 F FRA BONDY AS
65 FOUCO Berengere 1982 F FRA AMIENS CE
66 DIEZ-GOMEZ Laura 1978 F ESP
67 GIGUET Coralie 1900 F FRA
68 LAMBORN Harriett 1982 F GBR
69 BALADA Barbara 1983 F ESP
70 PERRY Juliet 1982 F GBR
71 NURIA Adrana 1900 F COL
72 CAPUTO Nausicaa 1986 F ITA
73 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling
74 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha
75 MORELLE Amelie 1982 F FRA
76 FROMAGEOT Calmence 1985 F FRA
77 ORTEGA Ana 1986 F ESP
78 VALHOVA Kamila 1983 F CZE
79 N LHUER Leslie 1985 F FRA
80 N RIGHI Valentina 1984 F POR
81 N TOMINOVA Marcela 1984 F CZE
82 N LAUERMANNOVA Anna 1982 F CZE
83 N PERROTT Katherine 1986 F GBR
84 N LAWRENCE Anneka 1985 F GBR
85 N ZAZULINA Olga 1983 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
86 N ORERO Cristina 1983 F ESP
87 N WOLNY Marilyne 1984 F BEL
88 N DUQUE Angela 1900 F ESP
89 N CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
90 N GALINI Barbara 1985 F ITA
91 N MENCARAGLIA Elisa 1984 F ITA

Dec 3, 2000 - Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
2 LEGER Isabelle 1983 F FRA
3 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
3 VIGNARD Berenice 1984 F FRA LE CREUSOT
5 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER
6 GOZZI Cecilia 1981 F ITA
7 PREUSS Rebekka 1981 F GER
8 FOUCHER France 1982 F FRA CRE Sauvenière
9 MARCHISET Christelle 1982 F FRA
10 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
12 MCGLADE Jasmine 1985 F USA
13 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE
14 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE
15 POLAKOVICOVA Zuzana 1900 F CZE
16 DI GUIDA Sibilla 1981 F ITA Odense FK
17 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI
18 LUCCHESI Bluetta 1981 F ITA
19 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER
20 SCHIERONI Laura 1981 F ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA
21 STURM Nora 1981 F GER
22 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER
23 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
24 SHKLAR Alexandra 1981 F ISR
25 SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER
26 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
27 DI FRANCO Virginia 1983 F ITA
28 NIEF Nadege 1982 F FRA
29 BENEDETTO Melanie 1986 F FRA DOUAI CE
30 MARTIN Samantha 1981 F GBR
31 LE MAILLER Claire 1982 F FRA
32 HÄRTEL Birte Lea HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
33 GERCHIKOV Hana 1983 F ISR
34 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
35 DERAIN Alice 1983 F FRA
36 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF
37 BOURKEL Isabelle 1981 F LUX
38 ANSALDO Alice 1984 F ITA
39 DESCOUTS Laurene 1985 F FRA
40 MATTEI Maria-Margherita 1982 F ITA
41 MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN
42 DONA Elena 1984 F ITA
43 PREVAL Julie 1981 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
44 ZORTEA Franziska 1981 F SUI
45 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER
46 HEPBURN Emily-Kate 1981 F GBR
47 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
48 PATRIE Solenn 1900 F FRA
49 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
50 WEISGERBER Susanne WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen
51 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
52 AILLAUD-PONT Severine 1982 F FRA
53 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha
54 LIONTI Panagiota 1983 F GRE XIFOMACHOS
55 HEISSNER Sabine 1981 F FRA
56 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
57 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI
58 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER
59 RINGEISSEN Felicie 1983 F FRA
60 RAINERO Elena 1982 F ITA PRO VERCELLI
61 MARUGAN Sara 1981 F ESP
62 COLOMBO Monica 1983 F ITA
63 NIKOLAOU Christina 1982 F GRE AXION PIREOS
64 COMETTI Alice 1982 F ITA
65 N CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI
66 N GERCHIKOV Yael 1981 F ISR
67 N LAMBORN Harriett 1982 F GBR
68 N MAYOR Sara 1900 F ESP
69 N SCHMIDT Pauline 1985 F SUI
70 STRITZELBERGER Carolyn STRITZELBERGER Carolyn 1982 F GER
71 N LE NY Christelle 1982 F FRA
72 N FAVRE Laetitia 1983 F FRA
73 N ANYO Clara 1982 F ESP
74 N PERROUD Camille 1900 F FRA
75 N MIZRACHI Yael 1982 F ISR
76 N POYARDS Marie-Morgane 1985 F FRA
77 N RICHAUD Clemence 1981 F FRA
78 N SELWOOD Yvonne 1900 F GBR
79 N BAUCHE Mathilde 1900 F FRA
80 N HOLLOWAY Claire 1982 F GBR
81 N BERNBACH Julia BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
82 N LAMON Severine 1982 F SUI
83 NAUE Simone 1982 F GER
84 N MESTRES Ariadna 1900 F ESP
85 N DENTAN Amelie 1900 F FRA
86 N PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR
87 N SCHOFIELD Meghan 1900 F GBR
88 N ROVIRA Aina 1985 F ESP
89 N MLEJNKOVA Zuzana 1981 F CZE
90 N VERBRUGGEN Elisabeth 1982 F BEL
91 N ROLAND Barbara 1900 F BEL
92 N HUET Geraldine 1981 F FRA LYON CA
93 N BALADA Barbara 1983 F ESP
94 N OWEN Lucy 1900 F GBR
95 N MARCO Neus 1985 F ESP
96 N DUQUE Angela 1900 F ESP
97 N SAITTA Alexandra 1985 F BEL
98 N MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI

Dec 5, 1999 - Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
2 PREVAL Julie 1981 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
3 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
3 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
5 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS
6 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER
7 LUCCHESI Bluetta 1981 F ITA
8 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
9 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
10 FOUCHER France 1982 F FRA CRE Sauvenière
11 LE NY Christelle 1982 F FRA
12 DI FRANCO Virginia 1983 F ITA
13 LARUE Maud 1900 F FRA
14 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha
15 LIONTI Panagiota 1983 F GRE XIFOMACHOS
16 MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
17 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER
18 MARCHISET Christelle 1982 F FRA
19 DI GUIDA Sibilla 1981 F ITA Odense FK
20 MARTIN Samantha 1981 F GBR
21 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
22 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
23 MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN
24 FELLI Maddalena 1983 F ITA
25 DIEZ-GOMEZ Nuria 1983 F ESP
26 SCHAAN Aurelie 1981 F FRA
27 QUAST Sara QUAST Sara 1980 F GER
28 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE
29 GOZZI Cecilia 1981 F ITA
30 BERRY Florence 1900 F FRA
31 CONEN Rachel 1980 F NED s.v. d'Artagnan
32 HOLL Anja HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV
33 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
34 RÜTH Nadine RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau
35 LUCHETTI Maria 1900 F ITA
36 CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
37 STURM Nora 1981 F GER
38 LEGER Isabelle 1983 F FRA
39 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF
40 AILLAUD-PONT Severine 1982 F FRA
41 ARRISTA Cecile 1900 F FRA
42 COLOMBO Monica 1983 F ITA
43 SUESSMILCH Aude 1982 F FRA
44 BURREY Jennifer BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER
45 MORELLE Amelie 1982 F FRA
46 GUILIANELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
47 PEARSON Lucy 1983 F GBR
48 HEPBURN Emily-Kate 1981 F GBR
49 RINGEISSEN Felicie 1983 F FRA
50 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
51 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI
52 SAINT-CYR Oriane 1980 F FRA
53 BERNBACH Julia BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
54 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER
55 HEISSNER Sabine 1981 F FRA
56 COMETTI Alice 1982 F ITA
57 MEIER Dominique 1980 F SUI
58 CECCHIN Agnese 1900 F ITA
59 LAMBORN Harriett 1982 F GBR
60 KREMENOVA Olga 1980 F CZE
61 OLALLA Raquel 1980 F ESP
62 BOURDILLON Claire 1984 F FRA
63 POLAKOVICOVA Zuzana 1900 F CZE
64 NIKOLAOU Christina 1982 F GRE AXION PIREOS
65 N BALADA Barbara 1983 F ESP
66 N CORDEIRO Rita 1900 F POR
67 N HOLLOWAY Claire 1982 F GBR
68 N NIEF Nadege 1982 F FRA
69 N VALHOVA Kamila 1983 F CZE
70 N GUSTIN Cecile 1980 F FRA
71 N ERUDEL Beatrice 1900 F FRA
72 N JANILLON Aurelie 1900 F FRA
73 N HUET Geraldine 1981 F FRA LYON CA
74 N LAUERMANNOVA Anna 1982 F CZE
75 N ALBEROLA Veronique 1983 F FRA
76 N VIGNARD Berenice 1984 F FRA LE CREUSOT
77 N ABO Clara 1900 F ESP
78 N MARUGAN Sara 1981 F ESP
79 N ZORTEA Franziska 1981 F SUI
80 N SELWOOD Yvonne 1900 F GBR
81 N FELLI Cecilia 1981 F ITA
82 N PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR
83 N PAPATHEODOROU Artemis 1983 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
84 N EIGNEROVA Barbara 1981 F CZE

Dec 6, 1998 - Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
2 ERGAND Pascale 1979 F FRA
3 STEVENS Arlene 1981 F USA
3 NIEF Nadege 1982 F FRA
5 SPINA Daniela 1980 F ITA
6 MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN
7 FIGINI Maja 1979 F ITA
8 SCHIERONI Laura 1981 F ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA
9 RÜTH Nadine RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau
10 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
11 LUCCHESI Bluetta 1981 F ITA
12 ARRISTA Cecile 1900 F FRA
13 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
14 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
15 CATALETA Ramona 1979 F ITA
16 COVELIER Raphaele 1981 F FRA
17 BURKE Jessica 1980 F USA
18 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS
19 LANGENKAMP Carolin LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER
20 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER
21 MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
22 BERNBACH Julia BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
23 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
24 PICCININO Noemi 1980 F ITA
25 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER
26 ARMAND Eleonora 1982 F FRA
27 CORDEIRO Rita 1900 F POR
28 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF
29 GUSTIN Cecile 1980 F FRA
30 WALTON Kerry 1982 F USA
31 RICHAUD Clemence 1981 F FRA
32 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER
33 RAINERO Elena 1982 F ITA PRO VERCELLI
34 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
35 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
36 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER
37 LARUE Maud 1900 F FRA
38 DE SAINT-DENIS Laure 1979 F FRA
39 MOINECOURT Perrine 1979 F FRA
40 FEYTIE BRAVAIS Melanie 1979 F FRA LE CHESNAY
41 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
42 LE BRESNERAIS Emeline 1979 F FRA
43 RUCKA Agathe 1981 F FRA DIEPPE FL
44 SIMON Silke 1979 F GER
45 BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
46 ALIX Eudeline 1980 F FRA
47 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE
48 PANNIER Marie-Astrid 1982 F FRA
49 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI
50 REICHE Elena REICHE Elena 1979 F GER
51 LE NY Christelle 1982 F FRA
52 GROßER Skadi GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC
53 BARET Stephanie 1980 F FRA
54 DE WAELE Laure 1979 F FRA
55 DI GUIDA Sibilla 1981 F ITA Odense FK
56 MARCHISET Christelle 1982 F FRA
57 JIMENEZ-VILLA Camila 1983 F ITA GIARDINO MILANO
58 LECOUSTRE Soukeya 1900 F FRA
59 MØRCH Ragni 1982 F NOR Bygdø FK
60 TRAUB Nadine TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
61 JANILLON Aurelie 1900 F FRA
62 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
63 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
64 RASQUIN Marie-Emilie 1900 F FRA

Dec 7, 1997 - Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
2 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
3 BURKE Jessica 1980 F USA
3 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
5 RAINERO Elena 1982 F ITA PRO VERCELLI
6 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS
7 LE BRESNERAIS Emeline 1979 F FRA
8 GUILIANELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
9 PICCININO Noemi 1980 F ITA
10 LUALDI Serena 1979 F ITA CS ESCERCITO
11 SERAFINNI Elena 1978 F ITA
12 LEBRUN Lucie 1980 F FRA
13 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER
14 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE
15 MARTIN Samantha 1981 F GBR
16 GOMEZ-GALAN Marta 1978 F ESP
17 ERGAND Pascale 1979 F FRA
18 GAMBIRASIO Carolina 1979 F ITA BUSTO ARSIZIO
19 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER
20 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
21 BARET Stephanie 1980 F FRA
22 STETTLER Regula 1980 F SUI
23 DE SAINT-DENIS Laure 1979 F FRA
24 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
25 KASZUBOWSKI Adam 1978 M POL
26 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
27 GUSTIN Cecile 1980 F FRA
28 FEYTIE BRAVAIS Melanie 1979 F FRA LE CHESNAY
29 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
30 MOINECOURT Perrine 1979 F FRA
31 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont
32 GROßER Skadi GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC
33 RICHAUD Clemence 1981 F FRA
34 SCHIERONI Laura 1981 F ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA
35 AILLAUD-PONT Severine 1982 F FRA
36 BAPISTELLA Nancy 1981 F GER
37 SAUDO Sophie 1979 F FRA
38 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
39 CATALETA Ramona 1979 F ITA
40 WATSON Amie 1979 F GBR Haverstock FC
41 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
42 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
43 MARCHISET Christelle 1982 F FRA
44 RÜTH Nadine RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau
45 LE NY Christelle 1982 F FRA
46 STEVENS Arlene 1981 F USA
47 PANNIER Marie-Astrid 1982 F FRA
48 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
49 CORTESI Isabella 1979 F ITA
50 NEFF Pascale 1981 F FRA FK Balmung
51 ABBE Emmanuelle 1980 F FRA
52 MIGNOT Karine 1979 F FRA
53 MOLL Linda 1900 F ITA
54 CARNICK Anna 1979 F USA
55 SCHAAN Aurelie 1981 F FRA
56 GOUSE Charlotte 1978 F FRA
57 ZEZULOVA Zlata 1978 F CZE
58 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI
59 TRAUB Nadine TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
60 ROZIER Celine 1978 F FRA
61 MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN
62 HOTTELARD Laure 1978 F FRA
63 WARMUTH Marion 1979 F AUT
64 DIOS Linda 1981 F HUN
65 N LE BAIL Marine 1980 F FRA BRY MARNE
66 N MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
67 N OLALLA Raquel 1980 F ESP
68 N CORDEIRO Rita 1900 F POR
70 N CONEN Rachel 1980 F NED s.v. d'Artagnan
71 MEIER Dominique 1980 F SUI
72 N HORRILLO Belinda 1900 F ESP
73 N CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
74 N SPINA Daniela 1980 F ITA
75 N MAIER Clara 1989 F AUT FU Krems
76 N FERRARI Annalisa 1980 F ITA
77 N NIEF Nadege 1982 F FRA
78 STETTLER Mirelle 1980 F SUI
79 POPP Mirja POPP Mirja 1978 F GER
81 HEISLER Sandra 1980 F GER
82 N BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
84 GURTNER Angela 1980 F SUI
86 BERNBACH Julia BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
87 N LARUE Maud 1900 F FRA
88 N LUKACSI Erika 1900 F HUN
89 N MARTINEZ Jimena 1900 F ESP
91 N VERBRUGGEN Elisabeth 1982 F BEL
92 N GARNERO Chrystelle 1981 F SUI SEG Geneve
93 N SCHUMACHER Lucie 1980 F FRA DIJON ASPTT
94 N RUDKIN Kate 1981 F USA
96 N VANHUYSSE Genevieve 1979 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
97 N HEPBURN Emily-Kate 1981 F GBR
98 KOCHER Babara 1981 F SUI

Dec 1, 1996 - Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK
2 ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK
3 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
3 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER
5 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont
6 RENTMEISTER Andrea RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz
7 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
8 JOURDAIN Claire 1977 F FRA
9 THOUAN Caroline 1977 F FRA
10 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
11 ALIX Eudeline 1980 F FRA
12 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
13 BARET Stephanie 1980 F FRA
14 FEYTIE BRAVAIS Melanie 1979 F FRA LE CHESNAY
15 TRAUB Nadine TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
16 RUDKIN Kate 1981 F USA
17 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
18 ERGAND Pascale 1979 F FRA
19 RÜTH Nadine RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau
20 CATALETA Ramona 1979 F ITA
21 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI
22 SERAFINNI Elena 1978 F ITA
23 HOTTELARD Laure 1978 F FRA
24 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
25 BURKE Jessica 1980 F USA
26 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
27 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz
28 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER
29 LAHAUT Bérangère 1977 F BEL CE Bessemans
30 SCHREIBER Katja SCHREIBER Katja 1979 F GER
31 MOINECOURT Perrine 1979 F FRA
32 DE SAINT-DENIS Laure 1979 F FRA
33 REDANZ Kristin REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER
34 LEBRUN Lucie 1980 F FRA
35 BRUNETTI Francesca 1977 F ITA
36 JAVOR Aniko JAVOR Aniko 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB
37 CORTESI Isabella 1979 F ITA
38 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
39 SAUDAN Michele 1977 F SUI
40 CHARBONNEL Carol 1900 F FRA
41 HEIN Nathalie 1977 F FRA
42 FERRERO Elisabetta 1977 F ITA
43 PICCININO Noemi 1980 F ITA
44 ZU EICKEN Susanne 1979 F GER
45 DE WAELE Laure 1979 F FRA
46 DEWASNES Valerie 1977 F FRA
47 NIEF Nadege 1982 F FRA
48 MOLL Linda 1900 F ITA
49 LE BRESNERAIS Emeline 1979 F FRA
50 MOUROT Sophie 1977 F FRA
51 CLEUSIX Valentine 1977 F SUI
52 OPPLIGER Kathalyne 1978 F SUI
53 GARNERO Christelle 1981 F FRA
54 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
55 MOLINE Sarah 1978 F FRA
56 CLAUDEL Carine 1977 F FRA
57 SPINA Daniela 1980 F ITA
58 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS
59 RUCKA Agathe 1981 F FRA DIEPPE FL
60 ABBE Emmanuelle 1980 F FRA
61 GUSTIN Cecile 1980 F FRA
62 GROßER Skadi GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC
63 GEISLER Nadine 1900 F LUX
64 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER
65 N CONEN Rachel 1980 F NED s.v. d'Artagnan
67 SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
68 N WALKER Charlotte 1977 F CAN
69 N JACOBS Anne 1979 F LUX
70 N SCHAAN Aurelie 1981 F FRA
72 N MANN Elisabeth 1979 F USA
73 N LUCCHESI Bluetta 1981 F ITA
76 N HEIMS ROBINSON Heidi 1900 F AUS
77 N WARMUTH Marion 1979 F AUT
78 N COWEN Frances 1978 F GBR
79 N RANGI Roopa 1980 F USA
81 N DELVINGT Virginie 1979 F BEL
82 N DRAG Sofia 1980 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D.
83 N DELACOUR Severine 1977 F FRA ST DENIS HOT
84 N CLAPIER Helene 1979 F MON

Dec 3, 1995 - Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 RENTMEISTER Andrea RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz
2 GRUJIC Daniela GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
3 SIGATCHEVA Evgen 1978 F RUS
3 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
6 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
7 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano
8 ERGAND Pascale 1979 F FRA
9 LEBRUN Lucie 1980 F FRA
10 FOHRER Nicola FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER
11 THOUAN Caroline 1977 F FRA
12 ERHARD Astrid ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER
13 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
14 LUALDI Serena 1979 F ITA CS ESCERCITO
15 WIEDMANN Ariane WIEDMANN Ariane 1976 F GER
16 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
17 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER
18 CATCHPOLE Deborah 1976 F GBR
19 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
20 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
21 SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
22 SERAFINNI Elena 1978 F ITA
23 BOSSY Jacqueline 1977 F GER
24 FERRERO Elisabetta 1977 F ITA
25 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK
26 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER
27 KUEPFER Sara 1976 F SUI
28 GAMBIRASIO Carolina 1979 F ITA BUSTO ARSIZIO
29 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
30 O'BRIEN Lauren 1978 F USA
31 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER
32 WAWRYN Alexandra 1978 F CAN
33 DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE
34 NIEL Hagalie 1978 F FRA
35 BARTOLI Francesca 1976 F ITA
36 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
37 POPP Mirja POPP Mirja 1978 F GER
38 TALLIER Christel 1976 F SUI
39 MIROSHNITCHENKO Julia 1976 F RUS
40 VOGT Corinne 1976 F SUI
41 JOURDAIN Claire 1977 F FRA
42 ROZIER Celine 1978 F FRA
43 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI
44 CALMETTES Edwige 1977 F FRA
45 OPALA Aleksandra 1980 F POL
46 GUSTIN Cecile 1980 F FRA
47 DEWASNES Valerie 1977 F FRA
48 CORTESI Isabella 1979 F ITA
49 POKLADNIK Magdalena 1978 F POL
50 TURAY Abubakarr 1980 M SLE
51 HOURMAND Claudia 1976 F FRA
52 SAUDAN Michele 1977 F SUI
53 BARET Stephanie 1980 F FRA
54 COLEY Karie 1979 F USA
55 HONSEK Aknieszka 1977 F POL
56 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
57 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER
58 IVE Irene 1976 F ITA
59 ABBE Emmanuelle 1980 F FRA
60 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont
61 PICCININO Noemi 1980 F ITA
62 REDANZ Kristin REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER
63 MARAVER Enid 1977 F ESP
64 GALLO Rossella 1900 F ITA
66 N FRAJBISOVA Hana 1976 F CZE
67 N DELACOUR Berenice 1976 F FRA
68 N CATALETA Ramona 1979 F ITA
69 N TOTUSKOVA Pavla 1978 F CZE SC Praha
70 N ALIX Eudeline 1980 F FRA
72 N CALLIES Gaelle 1976 F FRA
73 N KONCZALSKA Dagmara 1976 F POL
74 N WALKER Charlotte 1977 F CAN
75 N FEYTIE BRAVAIS Melanie 1979 F FRA LE CHESNAY
76 N MOLINE Sarah 1978 F FRA
77 N ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK
78 N CHARBONNEL Carol 1900 F FRA
79 CLEUSIX Valentine 1977 F SUI
80 N JENDRYS Katarzyn 1976 F POL
81 N GRECUZZO Valeria 1900 F ITA
82 N CLAUDEL Carine 1977 F FRA
83 N DELVINGT Virginie 1979 F BEL
84 N DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
85 N ANTONCZYK Barbara 1900 F POL
86 N SAUDO Sophie 1979 F FRA
87 N CAPITANI Olivia 1982 F ITA
88 N SABATINI Francesca 1900 F ITA
89 N ZEZULOVA Zlata 1978 F CZE
91 N ANTHONY B. 1900 F GBR
92 N HEIN Nathalie 1977 F FRA
93 N CATEDRA Elena 1900 F ESP
94 N MARTINEZ Jimena 1900 F ESP
95 N COWEN Frances 1978 F GBR
96 N OLALLA Raquel 1980 F ESP
97 N DABROWSKA Anna 1900 F POL
99 N OPPLIGER Kathalyne 1978 F SUI
100 N RUDKIN Kate 1981 F USA
101 N PAPIOL Vanessa 1978 F ESP
102 N LE BAIL Marine 1980 F FRA BRY MARNE
103 N MIGNOT Karine 1979 F FRA
104 N WHITFIELD Melissa 1979 F GBR
105 N MOINECOURT Perrine 1979 F FRA
106 N RODRIGUEZ Maria Cruz 1976 F ESP
107 N HORRILLO Belinda 1900 F ESP
109 PFEILSTICKER Daniela 1978 F GER
110 N DE SAINT-DENIS Laure 1979 F FRA
111 N SIMON Amandine 1979 F BEL
112 N STEINBERG Ana 1977 F ESP FG Rotation Berlin

Dec 3, 1994 - Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
2 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
3 MAYER Karin MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
3 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER
5 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
6 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
7 FERRERO Elisabetta 1977 F ITA
8 MIROSHNITCHENKO Julia 1976 F RUS
9 CATALETA Ramona 1979 F ITA
10 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER
11 PIGINO Gaia 1976 F ITA
12 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER
13 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha
14 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
15 THOUAN Caroline 1977 F FRA
16 DYGERT Nicole 1975 F USA
17 CALLIES Gaelle 1976 F FRA
18 HEIN Nathalie 1977 F FRA
19 DELACOUR Berenice 1976 F FRA
20 DYER Jennifer 1977 F USA
21 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
22 ERHARD Astrid ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER
23 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
24 FOHRER Nicola FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER
25 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
26 AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
27 SERAFINNI Elena 1978 F ITA
28 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER
29 ZEZULOVA Zlata 1978 F CZE
30 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
31 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano
32 VOGT Corinne 1976 F SUI
33 LUZOIR Cecile 1975 F FRA
34 RENTMEISTER Andrea RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz
35 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK
36 JORDAN Elizabeth 1975 F GBR
37 KUEPFER Sara 1976 F SUI
38 SAUDAN Michele 1977 F SUI
39 CASTANET Aemelle 1977 F FRA
40 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER
41 FRAJBISOVA Hana 1976 F CZE
42 BEYEA Robin 1976 F CAN
43 EVERS Ina 1975 F GER
44 DEMIZIEUX Marianne 1978 F FRA VENISSIEUX
45 ROZIER Celine 1978 F FRA
46 FEYTIE BRAVAIS Melanie 1979 F FRA LE CHESNAY
47 MIKHAILOVA Victoria 1900 F RUS
48 O'BRIEN Lauren 1978 F USA
49 BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
50 CASCIOLI Michaela 1975 F ITA
51 CATCHPOLE Deborah 1976 F GBR
52 HALL Branwyn 1977 F USA
53 BOTEZ Lavinia 1976 F CAN
54 TOTHOVA Jana 1976 F SVK
55 DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE
56 BRUNETTI Francesca 1977 F ITA
57 DEWASNES Valerie 1977 F FRA
58 GRUJIC Daniela GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
59 OPPLIGER Kathalyne 1978 F SUI
60 BOSSY Jacqueline 1977 F GER
61 CLAUDEL Carine 1977 F FRA
62 CAGNAT Nathalie 1978 F FRA
63 RICH Caitlin 1977 F USA
64 POPENINA Vicgoria 1900 F RUS
67 BRENNEISEN Anna 1977 F SUI
71 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI
73 SPITZ Brigitte 1975 F SUI

Dec 4, 1993 - Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
2 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER
3 CASCIOLI Michaela 1975 F ITA
3 GIUSSANI Elena 1974 F ITA
5 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER
6 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha
7 GRANDE Celine 1974 F FRA
8 ALBARANO Monique 1975 F ITA
9 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
10 ERHARD Astrid ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER
11 CHEVALIER Aline 1974 F FRA
12 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK
13 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
14 KALISCH Jana 1974 F GER
15 MOUROT Sophie 1977 F FRA
16 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI
17 CASTRUCCI Elisabetta 1974 F ITA
18 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
19 LEFUR Virginie 1974 F FRA
20 PIGINO Gaia 1976 F ITA
21 LOPES Leonor 1971 F POR
22 CALLIES Gaelle 1976 F FRA
23 MAYER Karin MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
24 BIEVRE Carole 1974 F FRA DIJON MOUSQ
25 BOTEZ Lavinia 1976 F CAN
26 SNEBERGEROVA Wendula 1975 F CZE
27 JORROT Audrey 1974 F FRA
28 ZEZULOVA Zlata 1978 F CZE
29 HANQUET Audrey 1976 F BEL
30 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE
31 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
32 JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER
33 LORENZINO Anne 1974 F FRA
34 RIEDL Birgit 1974 F GER
35 SAUDAN Michele 1977 F SUI
36 SERAFINNI Elena 1978 F ITA
37 GAUTIER Suzelle 1974 F FRA
38 LEMOIGNE Virgine 1974 F FRA
39 DELUNE Celine 1975 F FRA
40 FOHRER Nicola FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER
41 APPOLONIO Elena 1900 F ITA
42 MAZIRE Jehanne 1974 F FRA DIJON ASPTT
43 HEIN Nathalie 1977 F FRA
44 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano
45 SAINT-MARC Sophie 1976 F FRA
46 LARIT Pascale 1975 F FRA
47 KUEPFER Sara 1976 F SUI
48 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER
49 DELACOUR Berenice 1976 F FRA
50 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER
51 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
52 LESOIL Silvia 1975 F NOR
53 MANDEL Florence 1975 F FRA
54 THOUAN Caroline 1977 F FRA
55 CARRIOU Marie 1975 F FRA
56 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
57 BIGI Marta 1900 F ITA
58 TOSI Chiara 1976 F ITA
59 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
60 MEYER Susanne 1974 F GER
61 HERDER Katrin 1975 F GER
62 BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
63 VERMEULEN Pamela 1976 F BEL
64 THERRIEN Ariane 1977 F CAN
66 N BAUMGARTNER Regine 1975 F SUI
67 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
68 N TERZANI Marta 1976 F ITA
69 N AUROY GUILLOT Anne Laure 1974 F FRA VICHY SE
70 N BAUMANN Sabina 1900 F SUI
71 N VOGT Corinne 1976 F SUI
72 N CALI Catharine 1900 F FRA
73 N RINGUETTE Anne 1900 F CAN
75 N DEWASNES Valerie 1977 F FRA
76 N DEMIZIEUX Marianne 1978 F FRA VENISSIEUX
79 N THOMMEN Silvie 1974 F SUI
80 N ROZIER Celine 1978 F FRA
83 N MCNAB Debbi 1900 F GBR
85 N CHARBONNEL Carol 1900 F FRA
87 N VILARRUBI Raquel 1975 F ESP
88 GRUJIC Daniela GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
89 N GIROUX Evelyne 1976 F CAN
90 N GUSTIN Cecile 1980 F FRA
91 N JOURDAIN Claire 1977 F FRA
92 N PREAUX Gentiane 1975 F BEL CE Sud
93 UHLER Stefanie 1978 F GER
94 N PAPIOL Vanessa 1978 F ESP
96 N DELACOUR Severine 1977 F FRA ST DENIS HOT
98 N HEARN Katie 1976 F GBR

Nov 1, 1992 - Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
2 GIUSSANI Elena 1974 F ITA
3 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
3 MAYER Karin MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
5 JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER
6 GIRARDOT Elsa 1973 F FRA DIJON ASPTT
7 CASTRUCCI Elisabetta 1974 F ITA
8 OPHARDT Kristina OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach
9 DUCATI Caterina 1900 F ITA
10 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
11 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER
12 GRANDE Celine 1974 F FRA
13 ROUSSET Stephanie 1973 F FRA PARIS ATP
14 LEFUR Virginie 1974 F FRA
15 RIEDL Birgit 1974 F GER
16 PIGINO Gaia 1976 F ITA
17 CALI Catharine 1900 F FRA
18 AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
19 KENEL Sandra 1973 F SUI
20 MATON Mathilde 1974 F FRA
21 GIOLITO Barbara 1973 F ITA
22 SAINT-MARC Sophie 1976 F FRA
23 JORROT Audrey 1974 F FRA
24 NEUHAUS Karen NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
25 SCHAUER Annette 1973 F GER
26 BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
27 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER
28 COESSENS Vincianne 1973 F BEL
29 CHEVALIER Aline 1974 F FRA
30 WIESENER Solveigh WIESENER Solveigh 1973 F GER MTV München
31 GALLAND Elleonore 1973 F FRA
32 DEWASNES Valerie 1977 F FRA