Back to list

History

Sep 14, 2019 - 2019 Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
2 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
3 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna
3 N VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö
5 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
6 N KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg
7 N GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
8 N ELMFELDT Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
9 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
10 N LINDVALL Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
11 N LÖFQUIST Rasmus 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
12 N NYBOHM Viktor 2003 M SWE VF Vallentuna
13 N ANDÉN Max 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg
14 N SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
15 N HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
16 N KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
17 N WIDÉN Emil 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
18 N BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg
19 N WESTESSON Ture 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg
20 N TUFVESSON Viktor 2003 M SWE VF Vallentuna

Sep 15, 2018 - 2018 Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
2 N JÖNSSON Petter 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
3 N CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
3 N WAHLMAN Filip 2002 M SWE EGF Solna
5 N VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö
6 N RYKARV Daniel 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
7 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna
8 N LINDVALL Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
9 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
10 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
11 N WILLKRANS Axel 2004 M SWE GFK Göteborg
12 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
13 N KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
14 N KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
15 N LÖFQUIST Rasmus 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
16 N KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg
17 N STIGBERG Teo 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg

Sep 30, 2017 - 2017 Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
2 ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 HEISKARI Ilmari 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
3 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
5 GREN Fredrik 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
6 PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
7 YLITERVO Santeri 2002 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
8 UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
9 JÖNSSON Petter 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
10 KOTIKANGAS Joonas 2003 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
11 KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
12 SAARELA Ilkka 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
13 ANDERSSON Simon 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
14 FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna
15 RYKARV Daniel 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
16 WAHLMAN Filip 2002 M SWE EGF Solna
17 ASK Henri 2003 M SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
18 BERGGREN Paul 2002 M SWE GFK Göteborg
19 VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö
20 LINDVALL Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
21 NORDMAN RID Isak 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
22 NORDSTRÖM Joel 2002 M SWE VF Vallentuna
23 KANGAS Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
24 WILLKRANS Axel 2004 M SWE GFK Göteborg
25 ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm
26 KARLSSON Oscar 2004 M SWE GFK Göteborg
27 KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
28 ZEIDLITZ Svante 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm

Oct 1, 2016 - Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
2 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
3 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
5 GREN Fredrik 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
6 PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
7 UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
8 JÖNSSON Petter 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
9 BERGGREN Carl 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
10 ASK Henri 2003 M SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
11 ANDERSSON Simon 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
12 STRANDBERG Edvin 2001 M SWE KFK Kalmar
13 VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö
14 JÄDERLING Noel 2002 M SWE
15 VIBERUD John 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
16 BERGGREN Paul 2002 M SWE GFK Göteborg
17 WAHLMAN Filip 2002 M SWE EGF Solna
18 HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
19 GROTE Jonathan 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
20 RYKARV Daniel 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
21 PERNBER Gustav 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg

Oct 3, 2015 - Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 4, 2014 - Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg
2 DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
3 MENDREY Tamas 1999 M HUN UTE
3 KAJBJER Albin 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
5 EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm
6 KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
7 POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE LFK Linköping
8 KIMFORS Simon 1999 M SWE GFK Göteborg
9 LOO Sebastian 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
10 KVERNES Johannes 1999 M SWE
11 EWERS Alexander 1999 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
12 PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
13 AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
14 WIDÉN Albin 1999 M SWE
15 SKAGERBERG Jonatan 2000 M SWE
16 GYLLENSPETZ MUNRO William 1999 M SWE GFK Göteborg
17 HOLMDAHL Isak 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
18 ANDREASSON Filip 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg
19 WOJTECKI Kacper 1998 M POL Budowlani Torun
20 JÖNSSON Rasmus 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
21 RANEBJÖRK Adrian 1999 M SWE
22 TÖRNSJÖ Victor 1998 M SWE
23 RADOSAVLJEVIC Lav 1999 M SWE EGF Solna
24 HOVANYI Viktor 1999 M SWE EGF Solna
25 SVEDBERG Adam 1999 M SWE
26 LAFVESKANS-ALMGREN Victor 1999 M SWE
27 PERTOFT Isak 1999 M SWE
28 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
29 KEIJSNER Robin 1998 M SWE
30 WESTESSON Lave 1999 M SWE
31 NORDLUND Hugo 1999 M SWE
32 VIBERUD John 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg

Mar 15, 2014 - Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KIMFORS Simon 1999 M SWE GFK Göteborg
2 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 HOLMDAHL Isak 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
3 KAJBJER Albin 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
5 AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö
6 WIDÉN Albin 1999 M SWE
7 POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE LFK Linköping
8 EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm
9 KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
10 BERGDAHL Tjalve 1998 M SWE
11 PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
12 NYSTRÖM Rasmus 1997 M SWE EGF Solna
13 JÖNSSON Rasmus 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
14 ELMFELDT Teo 1998 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
15 ANDREASSON Filip 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg
16 EWERS Alexander 1999 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
17 AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
18 ERICSON Christian 1997 M SWE
19 JOHANSSON Martin 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
20 KVERNES Johannes 1999 M SWE
21 BOHLIN Jacob 1998 M SWE
22 RADOSAVLJEVIC Lav 1999 M SWE EGF Solna
23 SVEDBERG Adam 1999 M SWE
24 FÄREBORG Oliwer 1997 M SWE
25 LOO Sebastian 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
26 PERTOFT Isak 1999 M SWE
27 TÖRNSJÖ Victor 1998 M SWE
28 AIRLEND Fjodor 1997 M SWE

May 4, 2013 - Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
2 N MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 N NYSTRÖM Rasmus 1997 M SWE EGF Solna
3 N EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm
5 N HOLMDAHL Isak 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
6 N WIDÉN Albin 1999 M SWE
7 N FÄREBORG Oliwer 1997 M SWE
8 N WOJTECKI Kacper 1998 M POL Budowlani Torun
9 N ERICSON Christian 1997 M SWE
10 N EWERS Alexander 1999 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
11 N STRÖM Axel 1996 M SWE
12 N MOBERG Oskar 1997 M SWE

May 5, 2012 - Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
2 GEDIN Sebastian 1996 M SWE
3 BRATTHALL Alexander 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
3 ÅSTRÖM Axel 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
5 BLADIN Jonathan 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
6 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
7 HAMMARSTRÖM Adam 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
8 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
9 LYRSTRAND Hugo 1996 M SWE
10 FORSLUND Cedric 1996 M SWE
11 ANDREASSON Filip 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg
12 BERGDAHL Tjalve 1998 M SWE
13 EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm
14 GABRIELSSON Vilhelm 1996 M SWE
15 NYSTRÖM Rasmus 1997 M SWE EGF Solna
16 ERICSON Christian 1997 M SWE
17 ARFORS Kalle 1996 M SWE

Apr 9, 2011 - Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
2 STJERNDAL Jimmy 1994 M SWE
3 MARTIN Julius 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
3 SAND Robin 1994 M SWE
5 LÖF Jesper 1994 M SWE
5 ANANJINS Stefans 1995 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
7 ÅSTRÖM Axel 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
8 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
9 LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
10 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
11 BLADIN Jonathan 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
12 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg
13 BRATTHALL Alexander 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
14 HAMMARSTRÖM Adam 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
15 LYRSTRAND Hugo 1996 M SWE
16 GEDIN Sebastian 1996 M SWE
17 OTTOSSON Fredrik 1995 M SWE
18 MOAVEN DOUST Egil 1997 M SWE
19 FORSLUND Cedric 1996 M SWE
20 STRÖM Axel 1996 M SWE

May 8, 2010 - Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE
2 ISAKSON Erik 1993 M SWE
3 FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE
3 STJERNDAL Jimmy 1994 M SWE
5 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
6 MARTIN Julius 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
7 VAUDAUX Jeremie 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX
8 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
9 TÄNG Oskar 1993 M SWE
10 ANDERSSON Christopher 1993 M SWE
11 LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
12 SUNDBYE Richard 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg
13 BLADIN Jonathan 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
14 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg
15 BRATTHALL Alexander 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
16 DANIEL Timothee 1994 M FRA PAYS AIX
17 SAND Robin 1994 M SWE
18 GEDIN Sebastian 1996 M SWE
19 HELLESKOG Olle 1995 M SWE
20 OTTOSSON Fredrik 1995 M SWE
21 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
22 RUDOLFSON Pontus 1993 M SWE
23 JANSSON Alexander 1996 M SWE
24 BRINGLÖF Anton 1994 M SWE
25 STRÖM Axel 1996 M SWE
26 OTTOSSON Max 1993 M SWE
27 FORSLUND Cedric 1996 M SWE
28 VLAJIC Viktor 1995 M SRB KMK Karadjordje
29 VALESTRAND Elias 1996 M SWE

May 2, 2009 - 2009 Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE
2 N ISAKSON Erik 1993 M SWE
3 N FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE
3 N RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
5 N HAGLUND Andreas 1992 M SWE KFK Kalmar
6 N STJERNDAL Jimmy 1994 M SWE
7 N WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
8 N ROSENLUND Joakim 1993 M SWE
9 N OTTOSSON Max 1993 M SWE
10 N ANDERSSON Christopher 1993 M SWE
11 N LEVIN Ludvig 1993 M SWE
12 N LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
13 N MARTIN Julius 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
14 N SUNDBYE Richard 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg
15 N BLADIN Jonathan 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
16 N SAND Robin 1994 M SWE
17 N RUDOLFSON Pontus 1993 M SWE
18 N FORSLUND Douglas 1994 M SWE
19 N OTTOSSON Fredrik 1995 M SWE
20 N LIDSTRÖM Henrik 1994 M SWE

May 3, 2008 - 2008 Coupe de Stockholm - Nordic Championships
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf 1991 M SWE
2 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE
3 FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE
3 ISAKSON Erik 1993 M SWE
5 DEIJNOFF Gustaf 1993 M SWE
6 HAGLUND Andreas 1992 M SWE KFK Kalmar
7 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
8 ROSENLUND Joakim 1993 M SWE
9 DORDEVIC Valentino 1991 M SWE MFFG Malmö
10 OTTOSSON Max 1993 M SWE
11 SUNDBYE Richard 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg
12 ANDERSSON Christopher 1993 M SWE
13 OMSTEDT Mikael 1991 M SWE
14 LJUNGBERG Björn 1993 M SWE LöFK Lidingö
15 ABELIN Mattias 1993 M SWE
16 RONDAHL Vilhelm 1993 M SWE
17 ELIASSON Kasper 1994 M SWE
18 STJERNDAL Jimmy 1994 M SWE

Jan 28, 2006 - 2006 Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna
2 N BÅNG Johan 1989 M SWE
3 N BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf 1991 M SWE
3 N FLYBORG Edward 1990 M SWE
5 N WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE
6 N STJERNDAL Andreas 1991 M SWE
7 N HAGMAN Oskar 1991 M SWE

Jan 8, 2005 - 2005 Coupe de Stockholm - Nordic Championships
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
2 LUNDEGARD Martin 1988 M SWE GFK Göteborg
3 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna
3 LJUNGBERG Johan 1988 M SWE
5 EKSTRÖM Erik 1989 M SWE
6 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE
7 BÅNG Johan 1989 M SWE
8 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
9 KARLSSON Philip 1990 M SWE
10 EKSTRÖM Gustav 1991 M SWE WFF Örebro
11 VAN DYCK Sebastian 1988 M SWE
12 TÖRNBLOM Rasmus 1990 M SWE LUGI Lund
13 FLYBORG Edward 1990 M SWE
14 BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf 1991 M SWE

Apr 3, 2004 - 2004 Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
2 N PLEIJEL Erik 1987 M SWE
3 N THORBERT Tobias 1987 M SWE
3 N VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
5 N KARLSSON Philip 1990 M SWE
6 N BÅNG Johan 1989 M SWE
7 N HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna
8 N FORSELL Anton 1988 M SWE

Apr 5, 2003 - 2003 Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LJUNGBERG Johan 1988 M SWE
2 N IVANOV Alexei 1900 M RUS
3 N ALBINSSON Daniel 1987 M SWE
3 N STIESSEL Adrian 1987 M SWE

Apr 6, 2002 - 2002 Coupe de Stockholm
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LUNDEGARD Henrik 1985 M SWE GFK Göteborg
2 N TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting
3 N STIESSEL Adrian 1987 M SWE
3 N LEWIN Oscar 1986 M SWE
5 N LJUNGBERG Johan 1988 M SWE
6 N WIKSTRÖM Erik 1986 M SWE KFK Kalmar
7 N GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm
8 N EKSTRÖM Erik 1989 M SWE
9 N THORBERT Robin 1986 M SWE
10 N JONASSON Mattias 1986 M SWE
11 N AXÉEN Martin 1988 M SWE
12 N GRÖNDAHL Nils 1987 M SWE
13 N VAN VOSSEL Kim 1987 M SWE
14 N RADLER Martin 1986 M SWE
15 N VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
16 N VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
17 N HEDENSKOG Jens 1986 M SWE
18 N PLEIJEL Erik 1987 M SWE
19 N HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna