Back to list

History

Oct 26, 2019 - 2019 Kanikowski Cup
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
2 N VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö
3 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
3 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
5 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
6 N LINDVALL Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
7 N GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
8 N KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg
9 N SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
10 N HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
11 N ANDÉN Max 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg
12 N ELMFELDT Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
13 N SIMONSSON Erik 2004 M SWE LUGI Lund
14 N LÖFQUIST Rasmus 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
15 N KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
16 N STIGBERG Teo 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg
17 N LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
18 N TABUTEAU-HARRISON David 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg
19 N OTTOSSON Alexander 2005 M SWE KFK Kalmar
20 N RAIHLE Hjalmar 2006 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
21 N AXELSSON Ludvig 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg

Oct 20, 2018 - 2018 Kanikowski Cup
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
2 N VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö
3 N CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
3 N WAHLMAN Filip 2002 M SWE EGF Solna
5 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna
6 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
7 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
8 N JÖNSSON Petter 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
9 N RYKARV Daniel 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
10 N WILLKRANS Axel 2004 M SWE GFK Göteborg
11 N ANDÉN Max 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg
12 N LINDVALL Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
13 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
14 N KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg
15 N BONARDI Leonardo 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
16 N ELMFELDT Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
17 N JOHNSSON Ferdinand 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
18 N STIGBERG Teo 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg
19 N KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
20 N WETTERLÖF Daniel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg

Oct 21, 2017 - 2017 Kanikowski Cup
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
2 ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
5 ANDERSSON Simon 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
6 MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
7 PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
8 CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
9 STRANDBERG Edvin 2001 M SWE KFK Kalmar
10 JÖNSSON Petter 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
11 WAHLMAN Filip 2002 M SWE EGF Solna
12 LINDVALL Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
13 VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö
14 WILLKRANS Axel 2004 M SWE GFK Göteborg
15 GREN Fredrik 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
16 RYKARV Daniel 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
17 ASK Henri 2003 M SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
18 KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
19 KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna
20 TÄGTSTRÖM Charlie 2004 M SWE KFK Kalmar
21 KANGAS Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg

Oct 22, 2016 - Kanikowski Cup
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
2 ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 ANDERSSON Simon 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 GREN Fredrik 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
5 JÄDERLING Noel 2002 M SWE
6 PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
7 BERGGREN Carl 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
8 UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
9 JÖNSSON Petter 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
10 CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
11 MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
12 JOHANSSON Oliwer 2001 M SWE
13 VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö
14 WAHLMAN Filip 2002 M SWE EGF Solna
15 LUNDSTRÖM Frede 2003 M SWE
16 PERNBER Gustav 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
17 NORDMAN RID Isak 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
18 RYKARV Daniel 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
19 EKLÖF Hugo 2002 M SWE
20 VIBERUD John 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
21 WIMARK Jakob 2002 M SWE
22 GROTE Jonathan 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg
23 GIMBY Adam 2003 M SWE
24 HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
25 ASK Henri 2003 M SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm

Oct 17, 2015 - Kanikowski Cup
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KIMFORS Simon 1999 M SWE GFK Göteborg
2 DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
3 EWERS Alexander 1999 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
3 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
5 PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
6 POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE LFK Linköping
7 AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
8 ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
9 LOO Sebastian 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
10 PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
11 KVERNES Johannes 1999 M SWE
12 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
13 GREN Fredrik 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
14 HOLMDAHL Isak 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
15 WIDÉN Albin 1999 M SWE
16 LAFVESKANS-ALMGREN Victor 1999 M SWE
17 BERGGREN Carl 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
18 UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
19 SVÄRD Anton 2000 M SWE
20 JOHANSSON Martin 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
21 JÄDERLING Noel 2002 M SWE
22 HOVANYI Viktor 1999 M SWE EGF Solna
23 VIBERUD John 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
24 STRANDBERG Edvin 2001 M SWE KFK Kalmar
25 JÖNSSON Petter 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
26 DEGLING Viktor 2001 M SWE EGF Solna
27 VON POST Joel 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö
28 BERGGREN Paul 2002 M SWE GFK Göteborg

Oct 18, 2014 - Kanikowski Cup
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KAJBJER Albin 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
2 EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm
3 DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
3 ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg
5 KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
6 POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE LFK Linköping
7 ANDREASSON Filip 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg
8 LOO Sebastian 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
9 AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
10 WIDÉN Albin 1999 M SWE
11 JÖNSSON Rasmus 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
12 EWERS Alexander 1999 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
13 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
14 PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
15 HOLMDAHL Isak 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
16 PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
17 ENGSTRÖM Anton 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
18 KEIJSNER Robin 1998 M SWE
19 PERSSON Casper Nils 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
20 JOHANSSON Martin 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
21 SKAGERBERG Jonatan 2000 M SWE
22 PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
23 ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
24 NORDLUND Hugo 1999 M SWE
25 VIBERUD John 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
26 GREN Fredrik 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
27 LAFVESKANS-ALMGREN Victor 1999 M SWE
28 SJÖDIN Mattias 2000 M SWE
29 GLASNOVIC Leon 2000 M SWE
30 FÄREMO Erik 1998 M SWE MFFG Malmö
31 N SWENZÉN David 2000 M SWE

Oct 19, 2013 - Kanikowski Cup
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö
2 N KAJBJER Albin 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
3 N KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
3 N MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
5 N ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg
6 N KIMFORS Simon 1999 M SWE GFK Göteborg
7 N MOAVEN DOUST Egil 1997 M SWE
8 N EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm
9 N DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
10 N HOLMDAHL Isak 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
11 N POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE LFK Linköping
12 N NYSTRÖM Rasmus 1997 M SWE EGF Solna
13 N EWERS Alexander 1999 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
14 N FÄREBORG Oliwer 1997 M SWE
15 N ANDREASSON Filip 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg
16 N SKAGERBERG Jonatan 2000 M SWE
17 N BERGDAHL Tjalve 1998 M SWE
18 N ERICSON Christian 1997 M SWE
19 N KEIJSNER Robin 1998 M SWE
20 N WIDÉN Albin 1999 M SWE
21 N RADOSAVLJEVIC Lav 1999 M SWE EGF Solna
22 N JOHANSSON Martin 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
23 N PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
24 N GYLLENSPETZ MUNRO William 1999 M SWE GFK Göteborg
25 N JÖNSSON Rasmus 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
26 N PERSSON Casper Nils 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
27 N AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
28 N PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
29 N LOO Sebastian 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
30 N SVEDBERG Adam 1999 M SWE
31 N TÖRNSJÖ Victor 1998 M SWE
32 N SWENZÉN David 2000 M SWE
33 N GÖNCZÖL Andras 1997 M SWE
34 N SJÖDIN Mattias 2000 M SWE

Oct 20, 2012 - Kanikowski Cup
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
2 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg
3 AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö
3 KAJBJER Albin 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
5 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
6 KIMFORS Simon 1999 M SWE GFK Göteborg
7 EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm
8 MOAVEN DOUST Egil 1997 M SWE
9 LYRSTRAND Hugo 1996 M SWE
10 ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg
11 HOLMDAHL Isak 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
12 DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
13 PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis 1996 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
14 KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
15 WIDÉN Albin 1999 M SWE
16 RANEBJÖRK Adrian 1999 M SWE
17 FORSLUND Cedric 1996 M SWE
18 KVERNES Johannes 1999 M SWE
19 ERICSON Christian 1997 M SWE
20 RADOSAVLJEVIC Lav 1999 M SWE EGF Solna
21 ANDREASSON Filip 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg
22 SVEDBERG Adam 1999 M SWE
23 PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
24 ELMFELDT Teo 1998 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
25 NYSTRÖM Rasmus 1997 M SWE EGF Solna
26 GYLLENSPETZ MUNRO William 1999 M SWE GFK Göteborg
27 JÖNSSON Rasmus 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
28 KEIJSNER Robin 1998 M SWE

Oct 22, 2011 - Kanikowski Cup
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GEDIN Sebastian 1996 M SWE
2 KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg
3 LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
3 BLADIN Jonathan 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
5 BRATTHALL Alexander 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
6 KAJBJER Albin 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
7 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
8 MOAVEN DOUST Egil 1997 M SWE
9 HAMMARSTRÖM Adam 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
10 PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis 1996 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
11 LYRSTRAND Hugo 1996 M SWE
12 ALFVÉN William 1998 M SWE
13 ANIÉS Filip 1995 M SWE GFK Göteborg
14 EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm
15 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg
16 FORSLUND Cedric 1996 M SWE
17 MEIJER Edvin 1997 M SWE
18 AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö
19 KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
20 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
21 ELMFELDT Teo 1998 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
22 ERICSON Christian 1997 M SWE
23 STRÖM Axel 1996 M SWE
24 ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg
25 FINSBERG Jonatan 1996 M SWE

Oct 23, 2010 - Kanikowski Cup
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
2 THORNÉR Andreas 1994 M SWE
3 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg
3 BRATTHALL Alexander 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
5 THORNÉR Daniel 1994 M SWE
6 BORGSTRÖM Emil 1995 M SWE FKC Karlskrona
7 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
8 GEDIN Sebastian 1996 M SWE
9 LÖF Jesper 1994 M SWE
10 JILDESTAD Jonathan 1994 M SWE KFK Kalmar
11 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
12 ROSENLUND Gabriel 1997 M SWE
13 AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö
14 LANTZ Gabriel 1995 M SWE
15 MEIJER Edvin 1997 M SWE

Oct 24, 2009 - Kanikowski Cup
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 STJERNDAL Jimmy 1994 M SWE
2 THORNÉR Andreas 1994 M SWE
3 ISAKSON Erik 1993 M SWE
3 SUNDBYE Richard 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg
5 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
6 LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
7 THORNÉR Daniel 1994 M SWE
8 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
9 BLADIN Jonathan 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
10 JILDESTAD Jonathan 1994 M SWE KFK Kalmar
11 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg
12 SAND Robin 1994 M SWE
13 HELLESKOG Olle 1995 M SWE
14 LIDSTRÖM Henrik 1994 M SWE
15 FORSLUND Douglas 1994 M SWE
16 BRINGLÖF Anton 1994 M SWE
17 HAMMARSTRÖM Adam 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
18 OTTOSSON Fredrik 1995 M SWE
19 PARIZANI Amir 1996 M SWE
20 EIWORTH Johan 1994 M SWE

Nov 1, 2008 - 2008 Kanikowski Cup
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N STJERNDAL Jimmy 1994 M SWE
2 N HAGLUND Andreas 1992 M SWE KFK Kalmar
3 N ISAKSON Erik 1993 M SWE
3 N JILDESTAD Jonathan 1994 M SWE KFK Kalmar
5 N FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE
6 N MARTIN Julius 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
7 N THORNÉR Andreas 1994 M SWE
8 N WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
9 N ROSENLUND Joakim 1993 M SWE
10 N THORNÉR Daniel 1994 M SWE
11 N LJUNGBERG Björn 1993 M SWE LöFK Lidingö
12 N SAND Robin 1994 M SWE
13 N TÄNG Oskar 1993 M SWE
14 N LINDBORG Niklas 1995 M SWE
15 N LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
16 N FRISK Johan 1994 M SWE
17 N HAMMARSTRÖM Adam 1995 M SWE EGF Solna
18 N LUNDGREN Oscar 1994 M SWE
19 N RUDOLFSON Pontus 1993 M SWE
20 N OTTOSSON Fredrik 1995 M SWE
21 N EIWORTH Johan 1994 M SWE
22 N FORSLUND Douglas 1994 M SWE
23 N BLADIN Jonathan 1995 M SWE EGF Solna

Oct 27, 2007 - 2007 Kanikowski Cup
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ISAKSON Erik 1993 M SWE
2 N BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf 1991 M SWE
3 N JOHANSSON Viktor 1991 M SWE
3 N JÖNSSON Viktor 1991 M SWE
5 N WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE
6 N HAGLUND Andreas 1992 M SWE KFK Kalmar
7 N STJERNDAL Jimmy 1994 M SWE
8 N DORDEVIC Valentino 1991 M SWE MFFG Malmö
9 N WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
10 N NILSSON Patrik 1991 M SWE
11 N THORNÉR Andreas 1994 M SWE
12 N ROSENLUND Joakim 1993 M SWE
13 N THORNÉR Daniel 1994 M SWE
14 N MARTIN Julius 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
15 N OTTOSSON Max 1993 M SWE
16 N ANDERSSON Christopher 1993 M SWE
17 N ELIASSON Kasper 1994 M SWE
18 N DEIJNOFF Gustaf 1993 M SWE
19 N LJUNGBERG Björn 1993 M SWE LöFK Lidingö
19 N SAND Robin 1994 M SWE
21 N LUNDGREN Oscar 1994 M SWE

Oct 28, 2006 - 2006 Kanikowski Cup
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JOHANSSON Viktor 1991 M SWE
2 N DORDEVIC Valentino 1991 M SWE MFFG Malmö
3 N ISAKSON Erik 1993 M SWE
3 N HAGLUND Andreas 1992 M SWE KFK Kalmar
5 N ROSENLUND Joakim 1993 M SWE
6 N REINDAHL Jeppe 1992 M DEN
7 N OTTOSSON Max 1993 M SWE
8 N OMSTEDT Mikael 1991 M SWE
9 N NILSSON Patrik 1991 M SWE

Oct 29, 2005 - 2005 Kanikowski Cup
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N STEINECK Viktor 1989 M SWE
2 N JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK
3 N BÅNG Johan 1989 M SWE
3 N HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna
5 N NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE
6 N LJUNGBERG Henrik 1989 M SWE
7 N KARLSSON Philip 1990 M SWE
8 N MALMQUIST Björn 1990 M SWE
9 N BAUER Martin 1989 M SWE
10 N HAGLUND Andreas 1992 M SWE KFK Kalmar

Oct 30, 2004 - Kanikowski Cup
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LUNDEGARD Martin 1988 M SWE GFK Göteborg
2 N NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE
3 N EKSTRÖM Erik 1989 M SWE
3 N LJUNGBERG Johan 1988 M SWE
5 N FEMØ Christian 1990 M DEN Hellerup FK
6 N BÅNG Johan 1989 M SWE
7 N VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
8 N HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna
9 N SCHRODER-PEDERSEN Niels 1988 M DEN
10 N KIIL Filip 1990 M DEN
11 N VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
12 N TOFTEMARK MYRUP Andreas 1990 M DEN
13 N KARLSSON Philip 1990 M SWE
14 N TÖRNBLOM Rasmus 1990 M SWE LUGI Lund
15 N FLYBORG Edward 1990 M SWE
16 N ÅKESSON Ola 1988 M SWE
17 N LJUNGBERG Henrik 1989 M SWE
18 N BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf 1991 M SWE

Sep 21, 2002 - Kanikowski Cup
Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ALBINSSON Daniel 1987 M SWE
2 N LJUNGBERG Johan 1988 M SWE
3 N STIESSEL Adrian 1987 M SWE
3 N WIKENBORG Jens 1988 M SWE
5 N JONASSON Mattias 1986 M SWE
6 N WIKSTRÖM Erik 1986 M SWE KFK Kalmar
7 N VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
8 N LUNDEGARD Martin 1988 M SWE GFK Göteborg
9 N THORBERT Robin 1986 M SWE
10 N GRÖNDAHL Nils 1987 M SWE
11 N SCHRODER-PEDERSEN Niels 1988 M DEN
12 N NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE
13 N PLEIJEL Erik 1987 M SWE
14 N JAKOBSSON Rasmus 1987 M SWE
15 N RASMUSSEN Nicolai Lykke 1987 M DEN Trekanten København
16 N MANGER-BACHMANN Remi 1988 M DEN
17 N RADLER Martin 1986 M SWE
18 N FORSELL Anton 1988 M SWE
19 N RUNDIN Robert 1987 M SWE
20 N BÅNG Johan 1989 M SWE
21 N KASLOFF Sasha 1988 M SWE
22 N ÅNGMARK Sebastian 1987 M SWE
23 N HEDENSKOG Jens 1986 M SWE
24 N VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
25 N THORBERT Tobias 1987 M SWE
26 N DE FREITAS Alexander 1987 M SWE
27 N ÅKESSON Ola 1988 M SWE
28 N FRANZÉN Mattias 1986 M SWE
29 N AHLSÉN Martin 1987 M SWE