Back to list

History

Dec 8, 2018 - Lauermann-Cup
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N OLSEN Nora 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg
2 N GUO Ellen Yiyun GUO Ellen Yiyun 2007 F GER FC Grunewald
3 N KARIUS Bele 2007 F GER SC Berlin
3 N KUS Natasza 2007 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
5 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
6 N LEISTER Jade Marie LEISTER Jade Marie 2007 F GER VFL Wolfsburg
7 N HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER VFL Marburg FA
8 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA
9 N ARNOLD Eva 2007 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
10 N KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA
11 N BÄR Angelique 2007 F GER VFL Wolfsburg
12 N SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg
13 N JOSWIG Jette 2008 F GER
14 A KÖSLING Anik 2008 F GER SV Angern

Dec 9, 2017 - Lauermann-Cup
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GAMKE Ella 2006 F GER TV Markkleeberg
2 ROSENSTENGEL Merle ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 F GER KSV Weißwasser
3 HOFFMANN Lina 2006 F GER PSV Weimar
3 ROHNER Emilia 2006 F GER SC Berlin
5 LEISTER Jade Marie LEISTER Jade Marie 2007 F GER VFL Wolfsburg
6 FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
7 BENEDIX Martha 2006 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
8 LÜBEN Clara-Marlene 2006 F GER SC Berlin
9 SWITALSKA Maria SWITALSKA Maria 2007 F POL
10 SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg
11 BÄR Angelique 2007 F GER VFL Wolfsburg
12 RANFT Abby 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul

Dec 3, 2016 - Lauermann-Cup
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WINIECKA Matylda 2005 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
2 RIEGER Leonie 2005 F GER
3 ROSENSTENGEL Merle ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 F GER KSV Weißwasser
3 BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin
5 ROHNER Emilia 2006 F GER SC Berlin
6 LANGROCK Lea Florentien LANGROCK Lea Florentien 2005 F GER FG Merseburger Raben
7 DANGEL Mara 2005 F GER FG Rotation Berlin

Dec 5, 2015 - Lauermann-Cup
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin
2 WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
3 MIETKA Gabriela 2004 F POL Polonia Leszno
3 BULLAND Anne Sophie 2004 F GER
5 DEMSKI Kim DEMSKI Kim 2005 F GER
6 WOZNIAK Natalia 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
7 HAASE Leah 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
8 GROSSER Nike GROSSER Nike 2005 F GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt
9 ROSENSTENGEL Emma ROSENSTENGEL Emma 2004 F GER KSV Weißwasser
10 BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin
11 FINKENSTAEDT Antonia FINKENSTAEDT Antonia 2004 F GER FC Grunewald
12 GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA FC Berlin Südwest, CAP Paulistano
13 STOLTE Caitlin 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
14 LEWUSZ Aleksandra 2004 F POL Polonia Leszno
15 EISNER Marina 2004 F GER
16 ZANDER Anthea ZANDER Anthea 2004 F GER
17 JUNELE Nikola 2006 F LAT Asmens
18 ROSENSTENGEL Merle ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 F GER KSV Weißwasser
19 SZCZEPANIAK Anna 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
20 ENDLER Johanna ENDLER Johanna 2005 F GER

Dec 6, 2014 - Lauermann-Cup
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Nov 30, 2013 - Lauermann-Cup
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Dec 1, 2012 - Lauermann-Cup
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Dec 3, 2011 - Lauermann-Cup
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jun 11, 2011 - Lauermann-Cup
Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club