Back to list

History

Feb 1, 2020 - World Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Feb 2, 2019 - World Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
2 N BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
3 N HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
3 N MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
5 N TROSHIN Ivan 2000 M RUS CSKA Moscow
6 N UENO Yuto 1999 M JPN
7 N SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M
8 N SPICHIGER Armand 2001 M FRA LYON SE
9 N GASSNER Ethan 2001 M USA
10 N ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 2000 M FRA ECULLY
11 N SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE
12 N DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
13 N KAWAMURA Kyota 2000 M JPN
14 N JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun
15 N GOTTSCHALK Julian 2001 M JPN
16 N MACCHI Filippo 2001 M ITA
17 N BRAVO Kenji 2001 M USA
18 N DEXARCIS Lucas 2000 M FRA ISTRES SE
19 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
20 N PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8
22 N LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
23 N TOMIDA Yusaku 1999 M JPN
24 N RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim
25 N BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M RUS
26 N LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster
27 N CHUNG Andrew 2003 M USA
28 N BOROWIEC Piotr 1999 M POL Akademia Integracji
29 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København
30 N EICH GOZZI Aymeric 2001 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
31 N MIHALY Andor 2002 M HUN Torekves
32 N ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
33 N LOUIE Bryce 2002 M USA
34 N HEAD Connor 1999 M GBR Whitgift
35 N BARMAKOV Bogdan 1999 M RUS
36 N TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev
37 N KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
38 N MAIOR Matyas 2000 M HUN Torekves
39 N ZHENG Andrew 2001 M USA
40 N DOLZYCKI Jakub 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
41 N LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
42 N ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
43 N VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
44 N CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
45 N BABA Shunsuke 2002 M JPN
46 N RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio 1999 M ITA
47 N LIAO Jun Heng 2002 M USA
47 N OLIVARES Marcello 2001 M USA
49 N KOVAL Anton 2001 M RUS
50 N QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
51 N WRIEDT Nathan 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
51 N MARINO Nicolas 1999 M ARG ANGERS SCO
53 N PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
54 N DANIEL Ashton 2001 M USA
55 N NEDELJKOVIC Mateja 2000 M HUN UTE
56 N HUTHMANN Erik 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
57 N EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
58 N PISTORIO Federico 2000 M ITA
59 N FEDOROV Daniil 2001 M RUS
60 N BIBARD Tyvan 1999 M FRA SANARY CE
61 N BIALIAYEU Raman 2000 M BLR
62 N NAKAMURA Taro 2000 M JPN
63 N JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
64 N EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
65 N STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
66 N BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M
66 N FUJIKURA Rui 1999 M JPN
68 N DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
69 N BAZULEV Vadim 2001 M RUS
70 N BECU Bryan 2001 M FRA LYON SE
71 N CZARTORYJSKI Szymon 1999 M POL Wroclawianie
72 N CUK Veljko 2000 M SRB MK Vojvodina
73 N ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
74 N WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
74 N EVANS Cameron 2002 M GBR
76 N SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
77 N SZANTAY Benedek 2001 M HUN BHSE
78 N MACHOVEC Andrew 2000 M USA
79 N GOREN Raz 2001 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
80 N LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
81 N OTAYZA Vicente 2000 M CHI
82 N MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
83 N ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus 1999 M VEN
84 N LORENZON Tommaso 2001 M ITA
85 N HOLLAND Niklas 2002 M CAN OFC Bonn
86 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
87 N LI Brian 2002 M CAN
88 N PINSON Simon 2000 M FRA ROUEN CE
89 N NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
90 N BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
90 N SEYTOR Kim 2000 M FRA
92 N LAURIA Lorenz 1999 M ITA CS Bolzano
93 N POON Simon 2002 M CAN
93 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim
95 N KULCU Turhan Berke 2000 M TUR
96 N EBERHARDT Julien 2001 M FRA ST MAIXENT
97 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes, (Schermkring Herckenrode)
97 N KURYLOVICH Uladzislau 1999 M BLR Dinamo
99 N JONES Alexander 1999 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
100 N KOROM Erik 2000 M HUN Torekves
101 N GOC Bartosz 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
102 N ROBIN Noe 2000 M FRA
102 N IANDOLO Francesco Pio 2000 M ITA CS Salerno ASD
102 N DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
105 N PAIK Joon 2000 M USA
106 N DANILICHEV Ignat 2001 M RUS
107 N FAUCONNIER Basile 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
107 N LIU Patrick 2002 M CAN
109 N ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu 1999 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
109 N HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW
111 N OZYALCIN Utku 2002 M TUR
112 N LACASTA Daniel 2000 M ESP SAMA-M
113 N ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
114 N PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
115 N YLITERVO Santeri 2002 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
116 N ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
117 N CHEN James 2003 M USA
118 N SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir
119 N VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
120 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
120 N ASHBY Douglas 2000 M GBR St Benedicts
122 N GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
123 N SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord
124 N DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
125 N GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio 1999 M ESP SAMA-M
126 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM
127 N CIERLUK Jakub 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
128 N HOWLETT Edmund 2000 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club
129 N ALARCON Gustavo 1999 M CHI
129 N KOZAK Mateusz 1999 M CAN
131 N TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
132 N OWAIDA Ali 2000 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
133 N KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
134 N MRAVUNAC Anton 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
135 N LEHNER Kilian 2000 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
136 N STACHOWIAK Piotr 2001 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
137 N SZCZYPINSKI Kacper 2001 M POL Wroclawianie
138 N KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SC Berlin
139 N AKYOL Tuna 2001 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
140 N BOLDAREV Bohdan 2000 M UKR Nikolaev
141 N MOZEJKO Mateusz 1999 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
142 N KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
143 N ALARCON Leopoldo 2001 M CHI
144 N SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FU Mödling
145 N SAARELA Ilkka 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
146 N IURIN Igor 2000 M UKR Nikolaev
147 N CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha
148 N SKALII Vladyslav 2000 M UKR Nikolaev
149 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
150 N SCHAUER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
151 N BRZEZINSKI Jan 2001 M POL
152 N HUSAINOVS Zans 2003 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
153 N WOZNIAK Igor 2004 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
154 N KASPRZYK Slawomir 1999 M POL Wroclawianie
155 N MACEDO Luis 2000 M POR GCP
156 N RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber 1999 M ISR
157 N JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
157 N PAWSKI Alan 2002 M POL Budowlani Torun
159 N CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
159 N MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta 2002 M UKR Nikolaev
161 N LEWICKI Tymon 2004 M POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
162 N DOWNAR Wiktor 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
162 N PIOSIK Dawid 2004 M POL IKS Leszno
164 N PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 2002 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
165 N HEISKARI Ilmari 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
166 N PACHOLCZYK Szymon 2004 M POL IKS Leszno
167 N DONG Darren 2002 M CAN
167 N PICHLACZ Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
169 N KOVALCUKS Vladislavs 2002 M LAT Florete
170 N PITCHER Skylar Lee 2002 M LAT
170 N KARAVIDIN Dina 2000 M SRB MK Omladinac
170 N ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
173 N GLADKOV Pavel 2001 M KAZ
173 N NURUMOV Galim 2004 M KAZ
175 N SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal 2001 M ISL FC Reykjavik
176 N RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
177 N KRALIK Roman 2001 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
177 N BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
179 N ANATSKO Denis 2001 M KAZ
179 N LILLIE Esben 1999 M DEN Aalborg FK
179 N PEDRO Francisco 1999 M POR GCP
182 N BLAHUT Jan 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava

Oct 28, 2017 - Weltcup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
2 EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE
3 NAGANO Yudai 1998 M JPN
3 ITKIN Nick 1999 M USA
5 TOURETTE Geoffrey 1999 M USA
6 CUK Veljko 2000 M SRB MK Vojvodina
7 VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
8 SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE
9 FUJIKURA Rui 1999 M JPN
10 SUZUMURA Kenta 1998 M JPN
11 RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio 1999 M ITA
12 PISTORIO Federico 2000 M ITA
13 DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
14 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 2000 M FRA ECULLY
15 TROSHIN Ivan 2000 M RUS CSKA Moscow
16 KUMBLA Sidarth 1998 M USA
17 DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
18 BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M RUS
19 ZINNATULLIN Artur 1998 M RUS
20 DAL SANTO Alvise 1998 M ITA
21 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
22 BARMAKOV Bogdan 1999 M RUS
23 MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
24 HARAVSKYI Maksym 1998 M UKR Lviv
25 LOISEL Pierre 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US
26 FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN MTK
27 MOELIS Samuel 1998 M USA
28 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
29 VETROV Nikita 1998 M RUS
30 ITO Takuma 1998 M JPN
31 TIEMANN Max 1998 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt
32 SPICHIGER Armand 2001 M FRA LYON SE
33 FILIPPI Davide 1998 M ITA AS Padova
34 RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
35 LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
36 JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun
37 MACHOVEC Andrew 2000 M USA
38 ROBIN Noe 2000 M FRA
39 PAIK Joon 2000 M USA
40 PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
41 SUGAWARA Kohei 1999 M JPN
42 STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
43 WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
44 BIBARD Tyvan 1999 M FRA SANARY CE
45 KNODT Julian 1998 M USA
46 MICHAUT Loic 1999 M FRA LYON SE
47 TOMIDA Yusaku 1999 M JPN
48 GOMBOS Tom 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
48 IUDIN Ilia 1998 M RUS
50 MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR
51 LOVYAGIN Maxim 1998 M RUS
52 CHENG Julian 2000 M USA
52 LI Michael 1999 M USA
54 LEHNER Kilian 2000 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
55 BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M
56 BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
57 HEAD Connor 1999 M GBR Whitgift
58 ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
59 SEYTOR Kim 2000 M FRA
60 BOROWIEC Piotr 1999 M POL Akademia Integracji
61 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
62 MACCHI Filippo 2001 M ITA
63 KAWAMURA Kyota 2000 M JPN
64 MENDREY Tamas 1999 M HUN UTE
65 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
66 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
67 CZARTORYJSKI Szymon 1999 M POL Wroclawianie
68 OLIVARES Marcello 2001 M USA
69 NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
70 MARIOTTI Filippo 1999 M ITA
71 ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
72 DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
73 BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston
74 CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL CRE Huy
75 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
75 TAKAHASHI Ren 1998 M JPN
77 PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
78 BEKE Vince 2000 M HUN Torekves
79 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
80 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC
81 LECONTE Raphael 1998 M FRA AUBERVILLIER
82 LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
82 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
82 DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
85 KARNAUKHOV Andrey 1998 M RUS
86 GOREN Raz 2001 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
87 ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu 1999 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
88 ASHBY Douglas 2000 M GBR St Benedicts
89 SANCHEZ Derwin 1998 M VEN Wroclawianie
89 MARTYNIAK Patryk 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
91 BELLOVICZ Gabor 1998 M HUN BHSE
92 FUNARO Andrea 1998 M ITA
93 CIERLUK Jakub 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
94 HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW
95 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE
96 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER CTG Koblenz
97 SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord
98 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
99 AVELAR Luis 1998 M POR GCP
100 KAJBJER Albin 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
101 SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M
102 VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
103 WILLIAMS Robert 1998 M GBR Bath Sword Club
103 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
105 BODO Benjamin 1998 M ROU CSU Timisoara
106 BATES Ben 1998 M GBR Bath Sword Club
107 CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
108 DANIEL Ashton 2001 M USA
109 MADER Joffrey 1998 M FRA NICE OGC
110 AHEICHYK Daniil 1998 M BLR
110 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
112 MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
113 CANDESCU Cristian 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
113 TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
115 VALETTI Luca 2000 M RSA Blues Cape Town
116 LI Leo 2000 M CRO MK VMD
117 PAGE James 1999 M GBR Newham Swords, Fencers Club London
118 KURYLOVICH Uladzislau 1999 M BLR Dinamo
119 MAIOR Matyas 2000 M HUN Torekves
120 GAINULLIN Danil 1999 M RUS
121 PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8
122 DOLZYCKI Jakub 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
123 NAGY Balazs 1998 M HUN Torekves
124 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
125 ORTS Lucas 1999 M USA
126 SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
127 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN
128 KUBIAK Filip 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
129 BULDA Kiryl 1999 M BLR
130 DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
131 GOC Bartosz 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
132 SAY Amil Efe 1999 M TUR
133 HOWLETT Edmund 2000 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club
134 ARCHER Ciaran 1998 M GBR Newham Swords
134 ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus 1999 M VEN
136 SZPYGIEL Jedrzej 1998 M POL UKS PM Syrena
137 MERO Mihaly 1998 M SRB MK Vojvodina
138 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim
139 LEWIS Celyn 1998 M GBR Cardiff
140 BOSMAN Niels 2000 M NED Holland Schermen
141 HUTHMANN Erik 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
142 GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
143 KOSLICKI Michal 1998 M POL KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz
144 FRERES Hugo 1999 M BEL CRE Huy
145 IONICA Andrei 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
145 TESARIK Daniel 2000 M CZE Sokol Brno
145 RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
148 LASAK Ondrej 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
149 TURKI Ali 2000 M QAT
150 PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
151 BIALIAYEU Raman 2000 M BLR
152 BEKBULAT Gorkem 1999 M TUR
153 FENS Julian 1998 M NED s.v. Pallas
154 KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
155 JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
156 CARVALHO Henrique 2000 M POR GCP
157 MARROQUIN Diego 1999 M MEX
158 IZYCKI Filip 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
159 TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev
160 BURGSTALLER Johannes 2000 M AUT FC Treibach
160 HRUBESCH Simon 2000 M AUT FU Krems
162 SAUKANS Olafs 1998 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
163 STARC Luka 1998 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
164 KOVACS Gergely 2002 M HUN Terezvaros
165 JONES Alexander 1999 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
165 GVOTH Martin 1998 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
165 GAYDUK Yaroslav 1998 M UKR
165 KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
169 MACEDO Luis 2000 M POR GCP
169 CRISMER Augustin 2000 M BEL
171 RUYSSEVELDT Sam 1999 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
171 RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber 1999 M ISR
171 NEDELJKOVIC Mateja 2000 M HUN UTE
174 STOCKMANN Paul 2000 M NED Holland Schermen
175 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
176 LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
177 EWERS Alexander 1999 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
177 KONIG Robert 2000 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
179 ULUTAS Denizhan 1999 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
180 CHIRNOGEANU Madalin 2000 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
181 IURIN Igor 2000 M UKR Nikolaev
182 SCHAUER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
183 SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir
184 CIOBANICA Andrei 2000 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti
185 MOZEJKO Mateusz 1999 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
185 SZCZYPINSKI Kacper 2001 M POL Wroclawianie
187 FORTUNA Robert 1999 M UKR Uzhgorod
188 HARBACHEUSKI Ilya 2000 M BLR
189 GRASNEK Tobias 1999 M AUT FU Mödling
190 BRZEZINSKI Jan 2001 M POL
191 ZEMAN Adam 2000 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
192 PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
192 BENCZE Attila 1998 M HUN BHSE
194 AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
194 STROZYNSKI Tomasz 1998 M POL KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz
196 KRALIK Roman 2001 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
197 OZYALCIN Utku 2002 M TUR
198 CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha
199 YILMAZ Arda Birtan 2000 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
200 SAHIN Yalin 2000 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK
201 MRAVUNAC Anton 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
201 BLAHUT Jan 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
203 BEKERIS Edgars 2000 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS

Oct 29, 2016 - Weltcup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 AKHMETOV Iskander 1997 M RUS
2 BARMAKOV Bogdan 1999 M RUS
3 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København
3 BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
5 TOURETTE Geoffrey 1999 M USA
5 ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
7 ITKIN Nick 1999 M USA
8 RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio 1999 M ITA
9 CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
10 FILIPPI Davide 1998 M ITA AS Padova
11 RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
12 LOVYAGIN Maxim 1998 M RUS
13 MARIOTTI Filippo 1999 M ITA
14 ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
15 DAL SANTO Alvise 1998 M ITA
16 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie
17 ZHURAVLEV Vladislav 1997 M RUS
18 SEMENYUK Grigoriy 1998 M RUS
19 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
20 DRONSART Aubin 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
21 SOKOLOV Nikita 1997 M RUS
22 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava
23 VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
24 KUMBLA Sidarth 1998 M USA
25 LOISEL Pierre 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US
26 DI TOMMASO Riccardo 1997 M ITA
27 TARASIEWICZ Maxime 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
28 BROSZUS Blake 2000 M CAN
29 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC
30 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER
31 BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston
32 MINOTT Kamal 1997 M GBR Newham Swords
33 DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
34 EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE
35 BIBARD Tyvan 1999 M FRA SANARY CE
36 BICEGO Sebastiano 1998 M ITA
37 RHEINGANS-YOO Duncan 1997 M USA
38 MASSOL Lambert 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
39 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
40 EGYENES PORSOK Henrik 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
41 KUCEBA Vitalijs 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
42 TIEMANN Max 1998 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt
43 MENDREY Tamas 1999 M HUN UTE
44 BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
45 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
46 CZARTORYJSKI Szymon 1999 M POL Wroclawianie
47 MANNAN Zohaib 1999 M USA
48 BELLOVICZ Gabor 1998 M HUN BHSE
49 WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
50 CONTESTABILE Amedeo 1997 M ITA
51 KNODT Julian 1998 M USA
52 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
53 MARINO Joseph 1999 M USA
54 MILA Thibaud 1998 M FRA CEM Morges, AVIGNON AE
55 JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun
56 MICHAUT Loic 1999 M FRA LYON SE
57 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
58 VOLTZ Tom 1997 M FRA MEYREUIL
59 GRONNINGSATER Eoin 1998 M IRL
60 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
61 GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
62 SIROTKIN Alexander 1997 M RUS
63 BATES Ben 1998 M GBR Bath Sword Club
64 DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
65 LI Michael 1999 M USA
66 HARAVSKYI Maksym 1998 M UKR Lviv
67 CHUEV Alexey 1997 M RUS
68 BOROWIEC Piotr 1999 M POL Akademia Integracji
69 BENCZE Attila 1998 M HUN BHSE
70 LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
71 DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
72 ABRAMOV Oleksandr 1997 M UKR Nikolaev
73 COSGUN Muhemmed Ege 1997 M TUR
74 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE
75 BAUM Ziv 1997 M ISR Hapoel Emek Izrael
76 SANCHEZ Derwin 1998 M VEN Wroclawianie
77 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
78 POLKANOV Nikolay 1997 M RUS
79 KAJBJER Albin 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
80 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER CTG Koblenz
81 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
82 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE FFS Solna
83 POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE EGF Solna
84 MOELIS Samuel 1998 M USA
85 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
86 SIROU Hugo 1997 M FRA AUBERVILLIER
87 DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik 1997 M POL
88 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN
89 KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
90 DZHUS Yurii 1997 M UKR Lviv
90 DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
92 DE LANGE Kieran 1997 M GBR Salle Oxon
93 ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
94 BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
95 YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen
96 LOMTEV Evgeniy 1997 M RUS
97 IVERSON Shane 1999 M USA
98 LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
99 KOSLICKI Michal 1998 M POL KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz
99 LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
101 CIERLUK Jakub 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
102 DUBE Charles-Hugo 1998 M CAN
103 KUBIAK Filip 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
103 GRANT Sean 1998 M CAN
103 TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
106 FAUCONNIER Basile 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
107 JALOWICA Brandon 1999 M CAN
108 MERO Mihaly 1998 M SRB MK Vojvodina
109 AHEICHYK Daniil 1998 M BLR
110 IZYCKI Filip 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
111 DOLZYCKI Jakub 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
111 FRERES Hugo 1999 M BEL CRE Huy
111 SZULPIN Patryk 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
114 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
115 VETROV Nikita 1998 M RUS
116 ZURAWSKI Bartosz 1997 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
117 ORTS Lucas 1999 M USA
117 GOC Bartosz 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
119 MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR
119 FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN MTK
121 SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir
121 BISCEVIC Bruno 1997 M CRO
123 BOJANOV Boris 1999 M CAN
124 MARTYNIAK Patryk 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
125 SZPYGIEL Jedrzej 1998 M POL UKS PM Syrena
126 MILLER Jakub 1998 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
127 GOMBOS Tom 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
128 KOZAK Mateusz 1999 M CAN
129 BIALIAYEU Raman 2000 M BLR
130 MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
131 FINCH Samuel Marc Leonard 1998 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
132 BRZEZINSKI Jan 2001 M POL
133 LASAK Ondrej 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
134 TKACHUK Ivan 1997 M UKR
135 KURYLOVICH Uladzislau 1999 M BLR Dinamo
136 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
137 LI Leo 2000 M CRO MK VMD
138 CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL CRE Huy
138 GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
140 KULCU Turhan Berke 2000 M TUR
140 SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord
140 ZEMAN Adam 2000 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
143 GAYDUK Yaroslav 1998 M UKR
143 SIMON Kristof 1998 M HUN ZVE
145 RUYSSEVELDT Sam 1999 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
146 BLAHUT Jan 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
147 NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
147 AUBOCK Sebastian 1998 M AUT FU Mödling
149 VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
149 PADALKIN Oleh 1999 M UKR Uzhgorod
151 PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8
152 KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
153 ARCHER Ciaran 1998 M GBR Newham Swords
153 TURCHYNIAK Orest 1997 M UKR Lviv
155 FORTUNA Robert 1999 M UKR Uzhgorod
156 SZCZYPINSKI Kacper 2001 M POL Wroclawianie
156 KONIG Robert 2000 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
158 SAUKANS Olafs 1998 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
159 FENS Julian 1998 M NED s.v. Pallas
160 BULDA Kiryl 1999 M BLR
160 HALADEJ Viktor 1997 M CZE Serm Ostrava
160 GRASNEK Tobias 1999 M AUT FU Mödling
163 GVOTH Martin 1998 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
163 BECK Alexander Tiu 1997 M THA Fighting Fit FC
165 TELLIOGLU Erhan Temel 1997 M TUR
165 NEDELJKOVIC Mateja 2000 M HUN UTE
167 ONDRUSEK Radek 1999 M CZE KS SK Zlin

Oct 10, 2015 - Weltcup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
2 EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE
3 SOKOLOV Nikita 1997 M RUS
3 CHEN Raymond 1996 M USA
5 ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
6 ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
7 HAGLUND George 1997 M USA
8 SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
9 KIEFER Axel 1996 M USA
10 VOLTZ Tom 1997 M FRA MEYREUIL
11 LAHUNOU Uladzislau 1996 M BLR RCOT STAYKI
12 SIROTKIN Alexander 1997 M RUS
13 MATVEEV Andrey 1996 M RUS
14 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie
16 TOURETTE Geoffrey 1999 M USA
17 MITBERG Gregory 1996 M USA
18 AKHMETOV Iskander 1997 M RUS
18 SEMENYUK Grigoriy 1998 M RUS
20 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
21 BRANMAN Matthew 1997 M USA
22 DAL SANTO Alvise 1998 M ITA
23 BIRCH Jai 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
24 RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
25 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
26 BLUMENTALS Renars 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
27 LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
28 FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN MTK
29 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
30 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København
31 UPBIN William 1997 M USA
32 OLSZEWSKI Wiktor 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
33 GOU Jarred 1997 M USA
34 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
35 LOVYAGIN Maxim 1998 M RUS
36 MILLER Jakub 1998 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
37 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
38 HARAVSKYI Maksym 1998 M UKR Lviv
39 KUMBLA Sidarth 1998 M USA
40 BAKIROV Marat 1996 M RUS
41 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava
42 MOELIS Samuel 1998 M USA
43 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE
44 CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
45 LOISEL Pierre 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US
46 SEBBAN Theo 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
47 BELLOVICZ Gabor 1998 M HUN BHSE
48 FILIPPI Davide 1998 M ITA AS Padova
49 LOMTEV Evgeniy 1997 M RUS
50 SZULPIN Patryk 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
51 GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
52 CONTESTABILE Amedeo 1997 M ITA
53 DI TOMMASO Riccardo 1997 M ITA
53 VALTRIANI Matteo 1997 M ITA
55 INSPERGER Samuel 1996 M HUN MTK
56 SALVO Francesco 1998 M ITA
56 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
58 KORMIN Pavel 1996 M RUS
59 STEPURA Yaroslav 1996 M UKR KIEW
60 ZHURAVLEV Vladislav 1997 M RUS
61 BOROWIEC Piotr 1999 M POL Akademia Integracji
62 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
63 BATES Ben 1998 M GBR Bath Sword Club
64 MINOTT Kamal 1997 M GBR Newham Swords
65 GOMBOS Tom 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
66 BICEGO Sebastiano 1998 M ITA
67 ELICE Meddy 1996 M FRA TEAM FLEURET
68 BROWN Stephen 1996 M IRL
69 DEI ROSSI Alberto 1996 M ITA AS Padova
70 KERUZORE Thomas 1997 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI
71 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN
71 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal
73 MENDREY Tamas 1999 M HUN UTE
74 WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
74 ZURAWSKI Bartosz 1997 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
76 CHUEV Alexey 1997 M RUS
76 MARTYNIAK Patryk 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
78 VETROV Nikita 1998 M RUS
79 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC
80 KURYLOVICH Uladzislau 1999 M BLR Dinamo
81 SHEARDOWN Christopher 1998 M CAN
82 DINKOVIC Eric 1996 M CRO MK ZSM
83 ELMASRY Nour 1996 M EGY
84 BULDA Kiryl 1999 M BLR
85 TIMMERMANS Nathan 1996 M BEL
85 RHEINGANS-YOO Duncan 1997 M USA
87 FINCH Samuel Marc Leonard 1998 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
88 DAVID Spencer 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
88 SAUKANS Olafs 1998 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
90 KISS Adin 1996 M HUN MTK
91 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
92 CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL CRE Huy
92 GULER Baris 1996 M TUR
94 HECHER Benoit 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP
95 GUNES Fatih 1996 M TUR
96 ALI Kim 1998 M BLR SC TUFB
97 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER
98 AHEICHYK Daniil 1998 M BLR
99 KRUKOWSKI Jedrzej 1997 M POL
100 OLSZOWSKI Daniel 1998 M POL Budowlani Torun
101 ABOZEID Mohannad 1996 M EGY
102 RAI Rajan 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
103 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
104 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE FFS Solna
105 ORSZYNSKI Oskar 1997 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
106 KNODT Julian 1998 M USA
107 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
108 EID Youssef 1998 M EGY
109 BENYEI Erik 1999 M HUN Torekves
110 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
111 KONIECZNY Tomasz 1996 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
112 DEMBA Ilja 1999 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
112 PANKACZI Krisztian 1998 M HUN Budakalasz
114 BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston
115 GASPERINI Filippo 1998 M ITA
115 BENCZE Attila 1998 M HUN BHSE
117 SWEET Mikhail 1996 M CAN
118 IZYCKI Filip 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
118 DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
120 TARASIEWICZ Maxime 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
121 AKGUMUS Faruk Ziya 1997 M TUR
121 HAJAS Gergely 1998 M HUN Torekves
123 TURCHYNIAK Orest 1997 M UKR Lviv
123 FENS Julian 1998 M NED s.v. Pallas
125 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
126 LASAK Ondrej 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
127 KARSHAKOUSKI Henadzi 1998 M BLR SC TUFB
128 WIETRZYKOWSKI Mikolaj 1997 M POL Polonia Leszno
129 CMIEL Adam 1997 M CZE Serm Ostrava
130 LAMBRECHTS Jo 1997 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
131 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
132 DUBE Charles-Hugo 1998 M CAN
133 CRIPWELL Phillip 1996 M IRL
133 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
135 MERO Mihaly 1998 M SRB MK Vojvodina
136 COSGUN Muhemmed Ege 1997 M TUR
137 KUBIAK Filip 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
138 DULA Patrik 1996 M CAN
139 CZARTORYJSKI Szymon 1999 M POL Wroclawianie
140 DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik 1997 M POL
140 ZWINGER Robert 1996 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava
142 KUCEBA Vitalijs 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
143 NAZARALI Adam 1997 M CAN
144 KOSLICKI Michal 1998 M POL KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz
145 ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
146 GRANT Sean 1998 M CAN
147 NEMETH Balazs 1997 M HUN Terezvaros
147 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
149 RIDSDALE Ethan 1996 M GBR Cardiff
149 VAN GIJSEL Sander 1996 M BEL De Maneschermer
151 GVOTH Martin 1998 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
152 ARCHER Ciaran 1998 M GBR Newham Swords
153 MACKOWIAK Kacper 1996 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
154 WOLF Adam 1999 M HUN ZVE
155 DZHUS Yurii 1997 M UKR Lviv
156 DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
157 HALADEJ Viktor 1997 M CZE Serm Ostrava
158 GADZIMURADOVS Georgijs 1999 M LAT Florete
159 ZEMAN Adam 2000 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
160 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club

Oct 11, 2014 - Weltcup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX
2 SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
3 ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
3 CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
5 SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
6 PIVOVAROV Alexander 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow
7 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves
9 LAHUNOU Uladzislau 1996 M BLR RCOT STAYKI
10 BRANMAN Matthew 1997 M USA
11 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
12 JOHNSTON Drew 1995 M USA
13 KIEFER Axel 1996 M USA
14 TROFIMOV Dmitry 1995 M RUS
15 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
16 CHEN Raymond 1996 M USA
17 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie
18 LACASTA Sergio 1995 M ESP SAMA-M
19 MAGERAS Stephen 1995 M USA
20 LOMTEV Evgeniy 1997 M RUS
21 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
22 VAIANI John 1995 M USA
22 SCHVARTZ Antoine 1995 M FRA
24 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
25 SCRUGGS Nolen 1997 M USA
26 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
27 BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
28 BLUMENTALS Renars 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
29 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
30 HAGLUND George 1997 M USA
31 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE
32 CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW
33 AKHMETOV Iskander 1997 M RUS
34 SANDS James 1996 M USA
35 KORMIN Pavel 1996 M RUS
36 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
37 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
38 SHARIPOV Artur 1995 M RUS
39 VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
40 LAIN Marco 1995 M ITA CS Vincenza
41 CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
42 SANFILIPPO Andrea Enrico 1996 M ITA CUS Catania
43 ZAKHARIKOV Anton 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow
44 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg
45 ANTOINE Thomas 1995 M FRA NICE OGC
46 STEPURA Yaroslav 1996 M UKR KIEW
47 COLIN ANDREZ Enguerrand 1995 M FRA METZ SE
48 BAKIROV Marat 1996 M RUS
49 MATVEEV Andrey 1996 M RUS
50 NOGUCHI Ryohei 1996 M JPN
51 SOBCZAK Piotr 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
52 LEFEVRE Quentin 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
53 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
54 VOLTZ Tom 1997 M FRA MEYREUIL
55 MASSOUD Yehia 1995 M EGY
56 CHOINSKI Patryk 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
57 LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE
58 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
59 GARBAT Alex 1995 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
59 INSPERGER Samuel 1996 M HUN MTK
61 NAGANO Yudai 1998 M JPN
62 SCONZO Daniel 1995 M COL
63 CONTESTABILE Amedeo 1997 M ITA
64 MALECKI Bartosz 1996 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
65 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
66 ZLYY Vladyslav 1995 M UKR
67 ABE Yoshiki 1996 M JPN
68 KOZLOWSKI Mateusz 1996 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
69 HARAVSKYI Maksym 1998 M UKR Lviv
70 DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik 1997 M POL
71 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling
71 ORSZYNSKI Oskar 1997 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
73 SOKOLOV Nikita 1997 M RUS
74 EID Youssef 1998 M EGY
75 BRAUN Pascal 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
75 KUCEBA Vitalijs 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
77 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal
78 BALOGH Boldizsar 1996 M HUN UTE
79 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava
80 RUSS Nico 1996 M AUT Fechtcentrum Halle, AFC Salzburg
81 TARASIEWICZ Maxime 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
82 SEBBAN Theo 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
83 BIRCH Jai 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
84 PUSHKAREVICH Dzmitry 1995 M BLR RCPhES
85 PARKHATSEVICH Aliaksandr 1995 M BLR RCOT STAYKI
86 PROKHARAU Pavel 1995 M BLR RCOT STAYKI
87 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
88 PRZYLUSKI Dominik 1995 M POL UKS KUSY Warszawa
89 MATERNE Pierre Antoine 1997 M BEL
89 ABOZEID Mohannad 1996 M EGY
89 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
92 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København
93 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
94 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
95 SREBDOLSKIY Dmitriy 1997 M RUS
96 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged
97 BAILEY George 1995 M GBR Millfield School
97 RYGUS Milolaj 1996 M POL Polonia Leszno
99 OBERHUBER Philipp 1996 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
100 KUBIAK Filip 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
101 COULAIE Nicolas 1995 M BEL CE Damocles
102 GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
103 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC
104 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
105 LICA Marcin 1996 M POL Budowlani Torun
106 UPBIN William 1997 M USA
107 ZURAWSKI Bartosz 1997 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
108 HONET Antoine 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
109 FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN MTK
110 NEMETH Balazs 1997 M HUN Terezvaros
111 THIVEL Quentin 1997 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
111 ZADOROZHNYY Vladyslav 1996 M UKR
113 ZMIJEWSKI Filip 1995 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
114 TIMMERMANS Nathan 1996 M BEL
115 SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
116 ZHURAVLEV Vladislav 1997 M RUS
117 GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
118 MOLINARO Romain 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
119 CRIPWELL Phillip 1996 M IRL
120 CAMBURSANO Andrea 1995 M ITA
121 RHEINGANS-YOO Duncan 1997 M USA
122 FUNAMOTO Soichiro 1996 M JPN
122 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK
124 MORTIER Alexandre 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
125 MINOTT Kamal 1997 M GBR Newham Swords
125 KOUDOU Michael 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
127 WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
128 YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen
129 DMITRENKO Deniss 1997 M LAT Asmens
130 POKORNY David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
131 RAI Rajan 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
132 BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston
133 MILLER Jakub 1998 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
134 LAMBRECHTS Jo 1997 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
135 NADIELIAIEV Mykhailo 1996 M UKR
136 OLSZOWSKI Daniel 1998 M POL Budowlani Torun
137 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
138 COMO Luca 1997 M ITA
139 HUYBRECHT Gijs 1995 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven
140 GONZALEZ Lorenzo 1997 M GER
141 PANKACZI Krisztian 1998 M HUN Budakalasz
142 CMIEL Adam 1997 M CZE Serm Ostrava
143 DEAMER Euan 1998 M GBR Crawley Sword Club
143 HALADEJ Viktor 1997 M CZE Serm Ostrava
145 ELMIKATY Mazen 1998 M EGY
146 VAN GIJSEL Sander 1996 M BEL De Maneschermer

Dec 14, 2013 - Weltcup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
2 CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW
3 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
3 SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
5 DOLZHENKO Bogdan 1994 M UKR KIEW
6 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz
7 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
8 DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik 1997 M POL
9 KOZLOWSKI Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
10 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
11 BLUMENTALS Renars 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
11 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg
13 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
14 LAHUNOU Uladzislau 1996 M BLR RCOT STAYKI
15 FEMØ Philip Alexander 1994 M DEN Trekanten København
16 DUBOISKI Siarhei 1994 M BLR RCOT STAYKI
17 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling
18 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
19 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
20 KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa 1994 M CIV LE PECQ US
21 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
22 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim
23 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
24 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie
24 TSEVAN Artur 1994 M BLR SCAF RB
26 GULIVATYI Petro 1994 M UKR KIEW
27 CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
28 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
29 ZURAWSKI Bartosz 1997 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
30 TVERDOKHLIB Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW
31 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
32 PALUSZKIEWICZ Kasper 1996 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
33 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
34 ESSAM Mohamed 1994 M EGY
35 WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
36 ZLYY Vladyslav 1995 M UKR
37 DELIGNE Remi 1996 M FRA PRIVAS MG
38 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
39 KOZLOWSKI Mateusz 1996 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
40 MAROSTEGA Pedro 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
41 GARBAT Alex 1995 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
42 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling
43 STEPURA Yaroslav 1996 M UKR KIEW
44 COULAIE Nicolas 1995 M BEL CE Damocles
45 MACKOWIAK Kacper 1996 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
46 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER
47 ZADOROZHNYY Vladyslav 1996 M UKR
47 RYGUS Milolaj 1996 M POL Polonia Leszno
49 TARASIEWICZ Maxime 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
50 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
50 ABOZEID Mohannad 1996 M EGY
52 MILLER Jakub 1998 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
53 HONET Antoine 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
54 MALECKI Bartosz 1996 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
55 CMIEL Adam 1997 M CZE Serm Ostrava
56 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal
57 MARTINEZ RAMIREZ Octavio 1995 M MEX
58 IVASHCENKO Denys 1994 M UKR Nikolaev
59 KUCEBA Vitalijs 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
60 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
61 KOSLICKI Michal 1998 M POL KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz
62 PUSHKAREVICH Dzmitry 1995 M BLR RCPhES
63 ZANETTE Daniel 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
64 ORSZYNSKI Oskar 1997 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
65 GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
66 TIMMERMANS Nathan 1996 M BEL
67 CALVA Daniel 1997 M MEX
68 KLOOTS Ward 1994 M NED SC Amsterdam
69 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
70 KUBIAK Filip 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
71 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER
72 NARVAEZ PALIZA Jose 1998 M MEX
73 CHOINSKI Patryk 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
74 FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FU Wien
75 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek 1995 M DEN
76 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
77 LOEKKEGAARD Emil Boegh 1996 M DEN
78 ZWINGER Robert 1996 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava
79 HUYBRECHT Gijs 1995 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven
80 KONIECZNY Tomasz 1996 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
81 SZULPIN Patryk 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
82 SZEWCZYK Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
83 OLSZOWSKI Daniel 1998 M POL Budowlani Torun
84 PORS Christian 1994 M DEN Trekanten København

Dec 15, 2012 - Weltcup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno
2 MAGERAS Stephen 1995 M USA
3 KANESHIGE Brian 1993 M USA
3 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz
5 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København
6 BRAVO Nobuo 1994 M USA
7 KOZLOWSKI Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
8 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
9 GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
10 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
11 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords
13 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
14 PODSHYVALOV Andriy 1993 M UKR Lutsk
15 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen
16 DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik 1997 M POL
17 EMGE Spicer 1995 M USA
18 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
19 CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW
20 RATTAN Amol 1993 M GBR Newham Swords
21 HENDRIE George 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
22 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim
23 SURWILLO Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
24 CHOINSKI Patryk 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
25 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie
26 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling
27 ZLYY Vladyslav 1995 M UKR
28 FRANCESON Filip 1993 M POL
28 FEMØ Philip Alexander 1994 M DEN Trekanten København
30 TARASIEWICZ Maxime 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
31 VAIANI John 1995 M USA
32 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 DOLZHENKO Bogdan 1994 M UKR KIEW
34 CHEN Raymond 1996 M USA
35 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
36 SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
37 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club
38 KOLAK Patryk 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
39 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
40 CHEN Rodney 1993 M USA
41 KNITTER Mateusz 1993 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
42 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling
43 ABOLTINS Roberts 1993 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
44 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER
45 AVENDANO John Philippe 1995 M USA
46 ASADULAIEV Mykhailo 1996 M UKR Lviv
47 BRANMAN Matthew 1997 M USA
48 LYULKA Maksym 1993 M UKR KIEW
49 TSEVAN Artur 1994 M BLR SCAF RB
50 BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club
51 CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
52 BRODEUR Marc-Antoine 1993 M CAN
53 PARMENTIER Clement 1995 M BEL
54 FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FU Wien
55 SITOVS Ilja 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
56 NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
57 SUPE Karlis 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
58 ZABICKI Ignacy 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
59 RYGUS Milolaj 1996 M POL Polonia Leszno
60 DAVID Francois-Olivier 1994 M CAN
61 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
62 LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
63 HASTINGS-GRGAS Michael 1995 M CAN
64 DUBOISKI Siarhei 1994 M BLR RCOT STAYKI
65 GULIVATYI Petro 1994 M UKR KIEW
66 JUREWICZ Jakub 1993 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice
67 STEPURA Yaroslav 1996 M UKR KIEW
68 SZULPIN Patryk 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
69 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg
70 METZA Oskar 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
70 SCHREINER Raphael 1994 M AUT StLFC Graz
72 MALECKI Bartosz 1996 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
73 WISNIEWSKI Rafal 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
74 PUPSHYNOVICH Uladzimir 1994 M BLR
75 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
76 MACECZEK Jan 1996 M USA
77 PRAILE Martin 1995 M BEL CE Bessemans
78 BAILEY George 1995 M GBR Millfield School
79 ST JOHN Charlie 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
80 GARBAT Alex 1995 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
81 PRZYLUSKI Dominik 1995 M POL UKS KUSY Warszawa
82 PORS Christian 1994 M DEN Trekanten København
83 HERMAL William 1995 M BEL CE Namur
84 PUSHKAREVICH Dzmitry 1995 M BLR RCPhES
85 VILLENEUVE-LEROUX Jonathan 1993 M CAN
86 POKORNY David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
86 BUSOLINI Brian 1993 M ITA CS Bolzano
86 SAMOREK Dominik 1996 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
86 WIETRZYKOWSKI Mikolaj 1997 M POL Polonia Leszno
90 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV
90 KLEMM Romuald 1995 M CZE Serm Liberec

Dec 17, 2011 - Weltcup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno
2 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz
3 DEL MACCHIA Michele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
3 VAN HAASTER Maximilien 1992 M CAN
5 KOLESNIKOV Pylyp 1992 M UKR Lviv
6 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
9 GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
10 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim
11 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
12 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER
13 SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
14 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
15 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau
16 KNITTER Mateusz 1993 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
17 ZDANEVICH Roaman 1992 M BLR SCAF RB
18 KOZLOWSKI Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
19 FRANCESON Filip 1993 M POL
20 KOPER Damian 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
21 METZA Oskar 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
22 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
23 BASINSKI Mikolaj 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
24 NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
24 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
26 PRZEDNOWEK Adrian 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun
27 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling
28 FABRIZI Tommaso 1993 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
29 DAVID Francois-Olivier 1994 M CAN
30 SURWILLO Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
31 ILYIN Denis 1992 M UKR Lviv
32 PRZYLUSKI Dominik 1995 M POL UKS KUSY Warszawa
33 ZECHU Artur 1992 M UKR
34 DOLZHENKO Bogdan 1994 M UKR KIEW
35 ONG Justin Xian Shi 1994 M SGP
36 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie
37 STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena
38 DORNELLES Erik 1993 M BRA
39 SILVA Antonio 1994 M POR A.E.J.G.
40 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen
41 ZABICKI Ignacy 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
42 GOMEZ-PERALES Eamonn 1995 M CAN
42 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK
44 POPIEL Michal 1994 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
45 SCHARF Willi 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
46 KOSICKI Aleksander 1994 M POL Budowlani Torun
47 MAROTTA Francesco 1994 M ITA CS Mestre
48 GILL Alexander 1992 M AUT FU Mödling
48 FINETTI Dario 1994 M ITA CIRCOLO SCHERMA FIDES
50 CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW
51 TSEVAN Artur 1994 M BLR SCAF RB
52 BIES Milosz 1994 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
53 DUBOISKI Siarhei 1994 M BLR RCOT STAYKI
54 SALMERI Marco 1993 M ITA CS La Spezia
55 IVASHCENKO Denys 1994 M UKR Nikolaev
56 JUREWICZ Jakub 1993 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice
57 FRANCO Piero 1993 M ITA CS Mestre
58 HARDWICKE-BROWN Samuel 1992 M CAN
59 SZEWCZYK Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
60 CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
61 KONIECZNY Tomasz 1996 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
62 ZMIJEWSKI Filip 1995 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
63 GAWLIKOWSKI Karol 1995 M POL Wroclawianie
64 FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FU Wien
65 KACVINSKY Jan 1992 M CZE USK Praha
66 PODSHYVALOV Andriy 1993 M UKR Lutsk
66 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
68 CHAN Wei Yu 1996 M SGP Z Fencing
69 LOGIE Justin 1994 M RSA OFC Johannesburg
70 KOLAK Patryk 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
71 FOO Raynol 1993 M CAN
72 CHOINSKI Patryk 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
73 NIEDZIELSKI Lukasz 1992 M POL Polonia Leszno
74 THIO Daniel Wei Jian 1996 M SGP
74 KOH Yong Feng Gordon 1997 M SGP Z Fencing
76 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
77 KOLESOV Stepan 1994 M UKR KIEW

Dec 18, 2010 - Weltcup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TRANI Francesco 1991 M ITA
2 LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
3 DI FRANCISCA Michele 1991 M ITA
3 NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
5 JANDA Michal 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
6 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE
7 KOLESNIKOV Pylyp 1992 M UKR Lviv
8 BASINSKI Mikolaj 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
9 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno
10 GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
11 WLOSEK Maciej 1991 M POL
12 CAPORIZZI Michele 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
13 GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
14 KOPER Damian 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
15 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros
16 MAROTTA Francesco 1994 M ITA CS Mestre
17 SCHIAVONE Saverio 1993 M ITA CS Roma
18 DEL MACCHIA Michele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
19 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha
20 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
21 FRANCESON Filip 1993 M POL
22 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz
23 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
24 KOZLOWSKI Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
25 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
26 SURWILLO Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
27 GILL Alexander 1992 M AUT FU Mödling
28 SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
29 KOZLOWSKI Jakub 1991 M POL
30 SUPE Karlis 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
31 CZERWINSKI Krzysztof 1991 M POL
32 IVASHCENKO Denys 1994 M UKR Nikolaev
33 MACEDO Pedro 1991 M POR
34 ILYIN Denis 1992 M UKR Lviv
35 NIEDZIELSKI Lukasz 1992 M POL Polonia Leszno
36 KOLAK Patryk 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
37 ZORKOCZY Zoltan 1993 M HUN BHSE
38 NOWAK Krystian 1991 M POL
38 WOZNIAK Viktor 1991 M AUT UFC Wien
40 ABOLTINS Roberts 1993 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
41 STASULANS Toms 1991 M LAT
42 KURFURST Jan 1991 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
43 WISNIEWSKI Rafal 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
44 CASPARYAN Armenak 1991 M ARM
45 HARUTYUNYAN Gevorg 1993 M ARM Noragavit
45 JUREWICZ Jakub 1993 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice
47 PRZEDNOWEK Adrian 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun
48 CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW
49 ULANOWSKI Mateusz 1991 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
50 PODSHYVALOV Andriy 1993 M UKR Lutsk
51 FESTUCCI Francesco 1993 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
52 SYMONS Adrian 1992 M CAN
53 KOLER Jakub 1991 M POL
54 ZABICKI Ignacy 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
55 MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir
56 NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
57 HEJNY Michal 1994 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
58 LYULKA Maksym 1993 M UKR KIEW
59 MIETKI Maciej 1996 M POL Polonia Leszno
60 SZIKELA Nikolas 1993 M SVK KS Samorin
61 SITOVS Ilja 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
61 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
63 RYGUS Milolaj 1996 M POL Polonia Leszno

Nov 28, 2009 - Weltcup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
2 TRANI Francesco 1991 M ITA
3 ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 1990 M EGY AUBERVILLIER
3 GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale
5 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz
6 DI FRANCISCA Michele 1991 M ITA
7 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE
8 KOPER Damian 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
9 PETRIGNANI Andrea 1992 M ITA CS Jesi
10 GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
11 NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
12 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER
13 KOLESNIKOV Pylyp 1992 M UKR Lviv
14 WLOSEK Maciej 1991 M POL
15 CAVALLO Carlo 1992 M ITA Conad Scherma Modica
16 JANDA Michal 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
17 BYK Siarhei 1990 M BLR SCAF RB
18 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno
19 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
20 GASILOVSKIS Davids 1990 M LAT
21 ZALABA Peter 1990 M HUN Epitok SC
22 PLOCHARSKI Filip 1990 M POL
23 NIGRONE Davide 1990 M ITA
24 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros
25 BELLINO Edoardo 1990 M ITA
26 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER
27 JANDA Piotr 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
28 SZEREMI Andras 1990 M HUN Budakalasz
29 CZAJKOWSKI Maciej 1990 M POL Kolejarz 24 Katowice
30 LUKASHEVICH Aliaksandr 1991 M BLR SCAF RB
31 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
32 SURWILLO Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
33 DROBYSHEV Alexander 1991 M RUS
34 REVUTSKIY Igor 1991 M UKR
35 STADNYK Volodymyr 1992 M UKR KIEW
36 PALUCH Robert 1990 M HUN Szeged
37 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz
38 METZA Oskar 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
39 SMURA Mikolaj 1990 M POL
40 ULANOWSKI Mateusz 1991 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
40 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
42 GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
43 WOZNIAK Viktor 1991 M AUT UFC Wien
44 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha
45 SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN
46 BASINSKI Mikolaj 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
47 KOLER Jakub 1991 M POL
48 TELNYKH Taras 1991 M UKR
49 GAJDA Robert 1990 M POL
50 ZECHU Artur 1992 M UKR
51 NUCKOWSKI Milosz 1990 M POL
52 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
53 SAJO Daniel 1993 M HUN UTE
54 STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena
55 KNITTER Mateusz 1993 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
56 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn
57 STASULANS Toms 1991 M LAT
58 FABRIZI Tommaso 1993 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
59 WIDHAMMER Florian 1994 M GER
60 KOZLOWSKI Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
61 SABART Daniel 1992 M CZE USK Praha
62 STSIAPANCHANKA Artur 1991 M BLR RCPhES
63 KONDRICZ Peter 1990 M HUN BHSE
64 TACZKOWSKI Dawid 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
65 WISNIEWSKI Rafal 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
66 SCHARF Willi 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
67 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München
68 KOLAK Patryk 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
69 KOSICKI Michal 1991 M POL
70 ILYIN Denis 1992 M UKR Lviv
71 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen
72 BERDICHEVSKYY Roman 1992 M UKR Dnipropetrovsk
73 BERECZ Daniel 1992 M HUN UTE
73 SUPE Kristaps 1990 M LAT
75 ZORKOCZY Csaba 1992 M HUN
76 OTRUBA Jan 1992 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
77 POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FU Mödling

Nov 29, 2008 - Weltcup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
2 MERINGOLO Niccolo 1989 M ITA
3 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz
3 YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv
5 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
6 KOPER Damian 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
7 OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
8 BIRO Peter 1989 M HUN UTE
9 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
10 PAROLI Alessandro 1989 M ITA
11 HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv
12 SINORACKI Tomasz 1989 M POL
13 LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
14 CAPORIZZI Michele 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
15 CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
16 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros
17 TOMCZAK Miroslaw 1989 M POL
18 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
19 SZEREMI Andras 1990 M HUN Budakalasz
20 CZAJKOWSKI Maciej 1990 M POL Kolejarz 24 Katowice
21 LUKOWSKI Bartosz 1989 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
22 BERZHANIN Dmytro 1989 M UKR Lviv
23 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
24 RICHTER Marton 1989 M HUN
25 GASILOVSKIS Davids 1990 M LAT
26 PASZTOR Zoltan 1989 M HUN MTK
27 WLOSEK Maciej 1991 M POL
28 DE VIZZI Filippo 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
29 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
30 SOSNOWSKI Dominik 1989 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
31 ZALABA Peter 1990 M HUN Epitok SC
32 KURSISS Edgars 1991 M LAT
33 SMURA Mikolaj 1990 M POL
34 STASULANS Toms 1991 M LAT
35 NUCKOWSKI Milosz 1990 M POL
36 JANDA Michal 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
37 SZYMANSKI Aleksander 1989 M POL
38 KOLTYGO Volodymyr 1989 M UKR
39 SCHOEPPL Felix 1989 M AUT AFC Salzburg
40 BARCZUK Antoni 1990 M POL
41 PRZYSZLAK Krzysztof 1989 M POL
42 NISSIM Filippos 1991 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
43 SCHIAVONE Saverio 1993 M ITA CS Roma
44 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
44 JANDA Piotr 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
46 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
47 PUZIANOWSKI Michal 1989 M POL
48 KRYCZALO Michal 1991 M POL
49 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE
50 MIKULOVICH Ievgenii 1989 M UKR
52 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
53 REVUTSKIY Igor 1991 M UKR
54 PLOCHARSKI Filip 1990 M POL
55 WOZNIAK Viktor 1991 M AUT UFC Wien
55 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn
57 SMURA Michal 1989 M POL
57 REINHARDT Felix 1990 M GER
59 MARINELLI Gianluca 1993 M ITA CS Roma
60 KARMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FSC Jena
61 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy
62 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha
63 MICCI Federico 1992 M ITA CS Roma
64 GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
65 KARPATI Zoltan 1991 M HUN Terezvaros
66 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden
67 TUSZKIEWICZ Piotr 1991 M POL
68 TELNYKH Taras 1991 M UKR
68 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
70 SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN
71 KONDRICZ Peter 1990 M HUN BHSE
72 HENDRIE Thomas 1991 M GBR
73 SCHLIBENER Zdenek 1989 M CZE USK Praha
73 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC
75 SUPE Kristaps 1990 M LAT
76 POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
77 STRELTSOV Oleksiy 1989 M UKR Lviv
78 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER
79 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz
80 SABART Daniel 1992 M CZE USK Praha
81 KREISS Peter 1990 M HUN UTE
81 LIU Guang-Yuan 1990 M AUT Wiener FK
83 LINKA Istvan 1992 M SVK KS Samorin
84 SZIKELA Nikolas 1993 M SVK KS Samorin

Dec 1, 2007 - World Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW
2 BARCZUK Antoni 1990 M POL
3 GMEREK Tomasz 1988 M POL Wroclawianie
3 GAUDREAU-POLLENDER Julien 1988 M CAN
5 KOLTYGO Volodymyr 1989 M UKR
6 YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv
7 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
8 BYK Siarhei 1990 M BLR SCAF RB
9 SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN
10 RAMKOU Artsiom 1989 M BLR RCPhES
11 OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
12 CZAJKOWSKI Maciej 1990 M POL Kolejarz 24 Katowice
13 NISSIM Filippos 1991 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
14 DOMSITZ Tibor 1988 M SVK KS Samorin
15 WLOSEK Maciej 1991 M POL
16 ROSZKOWSKI Stefan 1988 M POL
17 RICHTER Marton 1989 M HUN
18 HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv
19 SZYMANSKI Aleksander 1989 M POL
20 GASILOVSKIS Davids 1990 M LAT
21 PITEL Roman 1988 M UKR
22 KRYCZALO Michal 1991 M POL
23 SGLUNDA Ondrej 1989 M CZE FC Oelsnitz
24 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros
25 PUZIANOWSKI Michal 1989 M POL
26 ZELAZKO Rafal 1988 M POL
27 NOWOSIELSKI Adam 1989 M POL
28 SINORACKI Tomasz 1989 M POL
29 JANDA Michal 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
30 ULANOWSKI Mateusz 1991 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
31 KONDRICZ Peter 1990 M HUN BHSE
32 KURSISS Edgars 1991 M LAT
33 JANDA Piotr 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
34 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
35 SMURA Mikolaj 1990 M POL
36 PLOCHARSKI Filip 1990 M POL
37 SZEKI Bence 1988 M HUN MTK
38 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
40 KIZHUK Aliaksei 1989 M BLR SC TUFB
41 BIRO Peter 1989 M HUN UTE
42 BERZHANIN Dmytro 1989 M UKR Lviv
43 DUPONT Quentin 1990 M BEL
44 SZEREMI Andras 1990 M HUN Budakalasz
45 KOVACS Mark 1991 M HUN BHSE
46 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
47 LUKOWSKI Bartosz 1989 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
48 HORVATH Michal 1988 M SVK KS Samorin
49 CAPORIZZI Michele 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
50 KULAKOV Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
51 BRYZEK Piotr 1989 M POL
52 MARCHAND Aurelien 1988 M BEL
53 STRELTSOV Oleksiy 1989 M UKR Lviv
54 ROSSI Lorenzo 1988 M ITA
55 PASZTOR Zoltan 1989 M HUN MTK
56 PALUCH Robert 1990 M HUN Szeged
57 LIU Guang-Yuan 1990 M AUT Wiener FK
58 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz
59 KOPER Damian 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
60 MACHKASSOV Yevgeniy 1988 M KAZ
61 HORVATH Akos 1990 M HUN MTK
62 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden
63 SOSNOWSKI Dominik 1989 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
64 NUCKOWSKI Milosz 1990 M POL
65 DE PAUW Lander 1990 M BEL
66 VILJOEN Jacques 1988 M RSA Cape Fencing Academy
67 DELCOURT Jonathan 1988 M BEL
68 DENKIEWICZ Sebastian 1990 M POL
69 WOZNIAK Viktor 1991 M AUT UFC Wien
70 ANTHEUNIS Eli 1989 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
71 FORGACH Gergely 1990 M SVK
72 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE
73 GATTERER Claus 1989 M AUT FK Wiener Neudorf
74 TOMCZAK Miroslaw 1989 M POL
75 LYOZIN Ilya 1990 M KAZ
76 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
77 SABART Daniel 1992 M CZE USK Praha

Dec 2, 2006 - World Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MEGURO Tomoshige 1987 M JPN
2 GMEREK Tomasz 1988 M POL Wroclawianie
3 SZEKI Bence 1988 M HUN MTK
3 POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW
5 SZYMANSKI Aleksander 1989 M POL
6 KURYSHKA Andrei 1988 M BLR Dinamo
7 ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
8 ZELAZKO Rafal 1988 M POL
9 HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv
10 SITDIKOV Airat 1987 M RUS
11 PRZYBYSLAWSKI Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
12 AWAJI Suguru 1989 M JPN
13 BARCZUK Antoni 1990 M POL
14 JANDA Michal 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
15 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
16 DEDUSHKO Philipp 1987 M RUS
17 YANIN Petr 1987 M RUS
18 GHIO Gabriele 1988 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
19 KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
20 OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
21 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna
22 KHISAMUTDINOV Marat 1987 M RUS
23 LUKOWSKI Bartosz 1989 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
24 LOPATENKO Georgiy 1988 M UKR KIEW
25 ANANINS Roberts 1988 M LAT
25 ULUSAHIN Utku 1988 M TUR
28 CHINMAN Nicholas 1988 M USA
29 AKHMATKHUZIN Artur 1988 M RUS
30 TOFTEMARK MYRUP Andreas 1990 M DEN
31 BRYZEK Piotr 1989 M POL
32 YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv
33 PROKOPSKI Andrzej 1987 M POL
33 ULASIK Yauheni 1987 M BLR Dinamo
35 KANIECKI Rafal 1987 M POL
36 HAYASHI Hidetake 1987 M JPN
37 DUBECZ Adam 1987 M HUN
38 FEDYAYEV Roman 1987 M KAZ
39 FUJINO Daiki 1987 M JPN
40 BIRO Peter 1989 M HUN UTE
41 SGLUNDA Ondrej 1989 M CZE FC Oelsnitz
42 ROSZKOWSKI Stefan 1988 M POL
43 WLOSEK Maciej 1991 M POL
43 ZABLOCKI Wojciech 1987 M POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
45 FAYAZOV Eldar 1987 M RUS
46 DONATO David 1989 M AUS
47 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden
48 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros
49 LJUNGBERG Johan 1988 M SWE
50 KOLTYGO Volodymyr 1989 M UKR
51 PUZIANOWSKI Michal 1989 M POL
51 CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
53 SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN
54 BÅNG Johan 1989 M SWE
54 KULCSAR Gergely 1987 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely
56 HORVATH Michal 1988 M SVK KS Samorin
57 KITAGAWA Soichiro 1988 M JPN
58 FOMICHOV Oleh 1988 M UKR
59 MYRONYUK Dmytro 1987 M UKR
59 FAVERO Alessandro 1991 M ITA
61 MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
62 CARIOTI Alexander 1987 M AUS
63 ANTOS Marcin 1987 M POL
64 OSAWA Mitsuhiro 1987 M JPN
65 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
66 BRUUN Ken-Martin 1987 M DEN Trekanten København
67 DOMSITZ Tibor 1988 M SVK KS Samorin
68 KOVACS Mark 1991 M HUN BHSE
69 CZAJKOWSKI Maciej 1990 M POL Kolejarz 24 Katowice
70 KLEMS Milan 1987 M CZE
71 KIIL Filip 1990 M DEN
72 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
73 KOVACS Levente 1987 M HUN BHSE
74 SOSNOWSKI Dominik 1989 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
75 WOZNIAK Viktor 1991 M AUT UFC Wien
76 SZUMIELEWICZ Rafal 1987 M POL
77 SLAVIK Jakub 1988 M CZE Serm Ostrava
78 SMURA Michal 1989 M POL
79 LUNDEGARD Martin 1988 M SWE GFK Göteborg
80 NARUSZEWICZ Wojciech 1987 M POL
81 SPICKA Martin 1989 M CZE Serm Ostrava
82 PLEIJEL Erik 1987 M SWE
83 SCHLIBENER Zdenek 1989 M CZE USK Praha
84 RICHTER Marton 1989 M HUN
85 PASZTOR Zoltan 1989 M HUN MTK
86 SCHOEPPL Felix 1989 M AUT AFC Salzburg
87 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz
88 PLOCH Ondrej 1987 M CZE Serm Liberec
89 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK
90 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
91 BYK Siarhei 1990 M BLR SCAF RB
92 KONDRICZ Peter 1990 M HUN BHSE
93 JANDA Piotr 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
94 SKAWINSKI Marek 1991 M POL
95 GRONBAEK Casper 1987 M DEN Hellerup FK
96 VESELSKY Karel 1987 M CZE Sokol Vrsovice
96 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
98 KOUTNY Jiri 1988 M CZE
99 SMURA Mikolaj 1990 M POL
99 FEMØ Christian 1990 M DEN Hellerup FK
101 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE
102 GHIRALDO Alberto 1990 M ITA
102 MACHKASSOV Yevgeniy 1988 M KAZ
104 KRYCZALO Michal 1991 M POL
105 PRAKHARENKA Anton 1989 M BLR
106 BRUGGER Arno 1989 M AUT AFC Salzburg
107 RAMKOU Artsiom 1989 M BLR RCPhES
108 LIU Guang-Yuan 1990 M AUT Wiener FK
109 LJUNGBERG Henrik 1989 M SWE
109 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
111 HIDEGHETY Attila 1989 M SVK
112 STEFENELLI Severin 1987 M AUT FU Mödling

Dec 3, 2005 - Weltcup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SZEKI Bence 1988 M HUN MTK
2 NAYMENKO Alexander 1987 M RUS
3 ROSZKOWSKI Stefan 1988 M POL
3 LOPATENKO Georgiy 1988 M UKR KIEW
5 ZASORIN Maxim 1986 M RUS
6 CHALIANKOV Aliaksandr 1986 M BLR RCPhES
7 FOMICHOV Oleh 1988 M UKR
8 DEDUSHKO Philipp 1987 M RUS
9 KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
10 DIACONU Alexandru-Daniel 1987 M ROU CSU Timisoara
11 GERMEAU Yannick 1986 M BEL
12 ZAPOZDAEV Igor 1987 M RUS
13 BARCZUK Antoni 1990 M POL
14 GURINENKO Bogdan 1987 M UKR
15 MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
16 SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN
17 BYK Siarhei 1990 M BLR SCAF RB
18 YAKIN Alexandre 1986 M RUS
19 KURYSHKA Andrei 1988 M BLR Dinamo
20 BRYZEK Piotr 1989 M POL
21 PUZIANOWSKI Michal 1989 M POL
22 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
23 ANANINS Roberts 1988 M LAT
24 KHISAMUTDINOV Marat 1987 M RUS
25 PIETRUSIAK Konrad 1986 M POL
26 SINORACKI Tomasz 1989 M POL
27 CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
28 NOWOCINSKI Dawid 1987 M POL
29 KOVACS Levente 1987 M HUN BHSE
30 DUBECZ Adam 1987 M HUN
31 KANIECKI Rafal 1987 M POL
32 ANTOS Marcin 1987 M POL
33 SITDIKOV Airat 1987 M RUS
34 BURTSEV Alexander 1986 M RUS
35 OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
36 CHERNIKOV Denis 1987 M RUS
36 SZYMANSKI Aleksander 1989 M POL
38 LUKOWSKI Bartosz 1989 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
39 SELIVERSTOV Danylo 1986 M UKR
40 BIRO Peter 1989 M HUN UTE
41 PEETZ Robert 1986 M GER
42 HORVATH Michal 1988 M SVK KS Samorin
43 KURFURST Michal 1986 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
44 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE
45 NUCKOWSKI Milosz 1990 M POL
46 ANTOS Adam 1987 M POL
47 TOTH Balazs 1986 M HUN
48 GMEREK Tomasz 1988 M POL Wroclawianie
48 MOISA Ioan 1989 M ROU
50 MISIASZEK Bartosz 1989 M POL
51 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna
52 NARUSZEWICZ Wojciech 1987 M POL
53 BENKE Balazs 1988 M HUN
53 ULASIK Yauheni 1987 M BLR Dinamo
55 MYRONYUK Dmytro 1987 M UKR
56 FAYAZOV Eldar 1987 M RUS
56 YANIN Petr 1987 M RUS
58 COSTACHE Alexandru 1986 M ROU
59 KRYCZALO Michal 1991 M POL
60 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
61 ZEZULA Marek 1988 M SVK KS Samorin
62 SOSNOWSKI Dominik 1989 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
63 SGLUNDA Ondrej 1989 M CZE FC Oelsnitz
64 DOMSITZ Tibor 1988 M SVK KS Samorin
65 SAMEREK Maciej 1989 M POL
66 PLEIJEL Erik 1987 M SWE
66 PRZYBYSLAWSKI Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
68 SMURA Mikolaj 1990 M POL
69 LJUNGBERG Henrik 1989 M SWE
70 SMURA Michal 1989 M POL
71 POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW
72 HREBENUK Aleksander 1987 M UKR
73 NARUSZEWICZ Piotr 1989 M POL
74 GOLDOVITCH Viatcheslav 1987 M RUS
75 STEINECK Viktor 1989 M SWE
76 BARNISIN Lukas 1987 M CZE Serm Ostrava
77 BÅNG Johan 1989 M SWE
78 SCHRODER-PEDERSEN Niels 1988 M DEN
79 MADR Vilem 1986 M CZE USK Praha
80 PROKOPSKI Andrzej 1987 M POL
81 FEMØ Christian 1990 M DEN Hellerup FK
82 TRENEA Caius 1988 M ROU
83 KLENDERS Arturs 1987 M LAT
84 FORGACH Gergely 1990 M SVK
85 HENNYEY Peter 1988 M SVK KS Samorin
86 LJUNGBERG Johan 1988 M SWE
86 MARGARIT Marian 1989 M ROU
88 OSMAN Wassim 1990 M LBN CSA Steaua Bucuresti
89 CEPCEK Matej 1989 M SVK
90 RADLER Martin 1986 M SWE

Dec 4, 2004 - Weltcup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PETROV Dmitri 1985 M RUS
2 GRIDNEV Igor 1985 M RUS
3 HORANYI Andras 1986 M USA
3 GOLOVINE Vladimir 1985 M RUS
5 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFC Salzburg
6 LOPATENKO Georgiy 1988 M UKR KIEW
7 DE BAZELAIRE Stanislaw 1986 M POL
8 GERGEL Roman 1985 M UKR
9 MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
10 DAN Christian Alexe 1985 M ROU
11 MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
12 BOTLO Balint 1985 M SVK KS Samorin
13 OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
14 WITKOWSKI Andrzej 1985 M POL
15 KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
16 NARUSZEWICZ Karol 1985 M POL
17 KOROBEINIKOV Denis 1985 M RUS
18 KURFURST Jiri 1985 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
19 MALINOWSKI Pawel 1988 M POL
20 MACINNES Alex 1986 M GBR
21 CHINMAN Nicholas 1988 M USA
22 NAGY Andras 1985 M HUN Epitok SC
23 SELIVERSTOV Danylo 1986 M UKR
24 PIETRUSIAK Konrad 1986 M POL
25 MYRONYUK Dmytro 1987 M UKR
26 PARKINS Benjamin 1989 M USA
27 PRZYBYSLAWSKI Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
28 DIACONU Alexandru-Daniel 1987 M ROU CSU Timisoara
29 ZEZULA Marek 1988 M SVK KS Samorin
30 KURYSHKA Andrei 1988 M BLR Dinamo
31 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
32 PAGH Jesper 1987 M DEN
33 SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC
34 SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel 1986 M POL Wroclawianie
35 BOESCH Maximilian 1986 M AUT StLFC Graz
36 BRUGGER Rudiger 1986 M AUT AFC Salzburg
37 SOSNOWSKI Dominik 1989 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
38 ANTOS Marcin 1987 M POL
39 SUGIMOTO Scott 1985 M USA
40 SITDIKOV Airat 1987 M RUS
41 THELAND Simon 1985 M DEN
42 ROSZKOWSKI Stefan 1988 M POL
43 BARNISIN Lukas 1987 M CZE Serm Ostrava
44 MISIASZEK Bartosz 1989 M POL
45 NARUSZEWICZ Wojciech 1987 M POL
46 YANIN Petr 1987 M RUS
47 HORONY Tamas 1985 M SVK KS Samorin
48 LUKOWSKI Bartosz 1989 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
49 HORVATH Michal 1988 M SVK KS Samorin
50 MAIER-JERABEK Patrik 1987 M AUT SZT Klagenfurt
51 ZABLOCKI Wojciech 1987 M POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
52 KANIECKI Rafal 1987 M POL
53 NOWOCINSKI Dawid 1987 M POL
54 MITYGOWSKI Wojcieck 1987 M POL
55 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
56 WRIGHT Bagley 1988 M USA
57 MALANOWSKI Marek 1986 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
58 BEZBABNY Alexander 1985 M BLR
58 STEFENELLI Severin 1987 M AUT FU Mödling
60 DANEL Martin 1987 M CZE
61 SKUPIO Roman 1986 M POL
62 DOMSITZ Tibor 1988 M SVK KS Samorin
63 BRYZEK Piotr 1989 M POL
64 KARBONOWSKI Kamil 1987 M CAN

Dec 6, 2003 - World Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MANDES Lukasz 1984 M POL
2 WITKOWSKI Mateusz 1984 M POL
3 LYSHKOVSKI Vladzimir 1984 M BLR SCAF RB
3 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFC Salzburg
5 GRIDNEV Igor 1985 M RUS
6 KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
7 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR
8 BEZBABNY Alexander 1985 M BLR
9 SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC
10 SEDOV Artem 1984 M RUS
11 TRAMS Arturs 1986 M LAT
12 GOLOVINE Vladimir 1985 M RUS
13 JEDRZEJAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL
14 SERAFIN Blazej 1984 M POL
15 MACINNES Alex 1986 M GBR
16 SZULC Lukasz 1984 M POL
17 HUSZKA Zsombor 1985 M HUN
18 JEDRKOWIAK Jakub 1984 M POL
19 MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
20 DUBECZ Adam 1987 M HUN
21 KURFURST Jiri 1985 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
22 ZASORIN Maxim 1986 M RUS
23 TIMOFEEV Vladimir 1984 M RUS
24 NAGY Andras 1985 M HUN Epitok SC
25 CHUBAYEU Vitali 1984 M BLR
26 RIGIN Dmitry 1985 M RUS
27 SINIAK Alexsandr 1984 M BLR ÄFK Stockholm
28 OSVATH Richard 1985 M HUN
29 DE BAZELAIRE Stanislaw 1986 M POL
30 WIELKOPOSK Lukasz 1985 M POL
31 PIETRUSIAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL
32 PRZYBYSLAWSKI Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
33 PIETRUSIAK Konrad 1986 M POL
34 CHALIANKOV Aliaksandr 1986 M BLR RCPhES
35 BOTLO Balint 1985 M SVK KS Samorin
36 PACZKOWSKI Hubert 1986 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
37 KURYSHKA Andrei 1988 M BLR Dinamo
38 MITYGOWSKI Wojcieck 1987 M POL
39 KAMKA Grzegorz 1984 M POL
39 KANIECKI Rafal 1987 M POL
41 FERENEC Tibor 1986 M SVK KS Samorin
42 KRAVTSOV Sergey 1984 M RUS
43 GMEREK Tomasz 1988 M POL Wroclawianie
43 SKUPIO Tomasz 1985 M POL
45 BARNISIN Lukas 1987 M CZE Serm Ostrava
46 STANOWSKI Rafal 1987 M POL
47 MAZZA Lorenzo 1985 M HUN Torekves
48 WITKOWSKI Andrzej 1985 M POL
49 PROKOPSKI Andrzej 1987 M POL
50 HORONY Tamas 1985 M SVK KS Samorin
51 HORVATH Michal 1988 M SVK KS Samorin
52 ZEZULA Marek 1988 M SVK KS Samorin

Dec 7, 2002 - World Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
2 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFC Salzburg
3 KOURAK Vladimir 1983 M BLR
3 DARABAN Radu 1983 M ROU CSU Cluj
5 JEDRKOWIAK Jakub 1984 M POL
6 CHALIANKOV Aliaksandr 1986 M BLR RCPhES
7 VASHKEVICH Serhiy 1983 M UKR
8 GLONEK Radoslaw 1983 M POL
9 DE BAZELAIRE Stanislaw 1986 M POL
10 RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie
11 BOTLO Balint 1985 M SVK KS Samorin
12 WITKOWSKI Mateusz 1984 M POL
13 NOWAK Tomasz 1984 M POL
14 WITKOWSKI Andrzej 1985 M POL
15 PIETRUSIAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL
16 PRZYBYSLAWSKI Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
17 KAMKA Grzegorz 1984 M POL
18 SALISCAN Virgil 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
19 JEDRZEJAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL
20 MEZEY Ladislav 1983 M SVK KS Samorin
21 RAPP Christoph 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
22 MANDES Lukasz 1984 M POL
23 SZULC Lukasz 1984 M POL
24 WIELKOPOSK Lukasz 1985 M POL
25 IKARTS Andis 1984 M LAT
26 PIETRUSIAK Konrad 1986 M POL
27 NARUSZEWICZ Wojciech 1987 M POL
28 LYSHKOVSKI Vladzimir 1984 M BLR SCAF RB
29 SIKORA Krzysztof 1900 M POL
30 SINIAK Alexsandr 1984 M BLR ÄFK Stockholm
31 MALINOWSKI Piotr 1983 M POL
32 KURFURST Jiri 1985 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
33 BEZBABNY Alexander 1985 M BLR
34 OSVATH Richard 1985 M HUN
35 NEMESKAL Stanislav 1983 M CZE USK Praha
35 SKUPIO Tomasz 1985 M POL
37 KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno
38 JANECEK Jiri 1983 M CZE Serm Liberec
39 WLODARCZYK Dariusz 1900 M POL
40 ONDRACEK Jan 1985 M CZE Sokol Brno
40 HORONY Tamas 1985 M SVK KS Samorin
42 SIDZEILNIKAU Dzianis 1984 M BLR
43 SALGRAVIS Ronalds 1985 M LAT
44 WITKOP Simon 1983 M AUS
45 SERAFIN Blazej 1984 M POL
46 OSTROUCH Aleksander 1900 M POL
47 WALA Robert 1900 M POL
48 SALGRAVIS Roberts 1985 M LAT
49 WALKOWSKI Lukasz 1983 M POL
50 DUL Michal 1985 M POL Wroclawianie
51 BAKIS Gints 1983 M LAT
52 KREPA Konrad 1985 M POL Wroclawianie
53 SVOBODA Jan 1985 M CZE
54 THELAND Simon 1985 M DEN
55 NOWACZYK Patryk 1987 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
56 CHUBAYEU Vitali 1984 M BLR
57 SORF Daniel 1984 M CZE
58 ANTOS Marcin 1987 M POL
59 LAMACKY Zoltan 1983 M SVK
60 ANDRYSIK Tomas 1984 M CZE Sokol Brno
60 KULIK Milan 1984 M CZE Serm Liberec
60 KANIECKI Rafal 1987 M POL
63 DAUGSTE-SPROGIS Janis 1985 M LAT

Dec 9, 2001 - World Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw 1982 M POL Wroclawianie
2 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz
3 SEDOV Artem 1984 M RUS
3 IVANOV Anton 1983 M RUS
5 NEMESKAL Stanislav 1983 M CZE USK Praha
6 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFC Salzburg
6 GANEEV Renal 1985 M RUS
8 SCHLOSSER Roland 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg, Hellerup FK
9 TIKHONOV Serguei 1982 M RUS
10 SOHM Cornelius 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg
11 MOLTCHAN Youri 1983 M RUS
12 RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie
13 NAYDENOV Alexandre 1982 M RUS
14 SKORCZEWSKI Lukasz 1983 M POL
15 SASIN Pawel 1982 M POL
16 GRIDNEV Igor 1985 M RUS
17 KOURAK Vladimir 1983 M BLR
18 SALISCAN Virgil 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
19 PIETRUSIAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL
20 SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC
21 KATKOV Dmitrij 1900 M RUS
22 MEZEY Ladislav 1983 M SVK KS Samorin
23 CRISAN Laszlo 1983 M HUN
24 JEDRKOWIAK Jakub 1984 M POL
25 VASHKEVICH Serhiy 1983 M UKR
26 KUSOJC Patryk 1984 M POL
27 KUZAS Piotr 1900 M POL
28 CHALIANKOV Aliaksandr 1986 M BLR RCPhES
29 LAMACKY Zoltan 1983 M SVK
30 NAGY Andras 1985 M HUN Epitok SC
31 NEKRASOV Oleg 1983 M UKR
32 WITKOWSKI Andrzej 1985 M POL
33 DOERIG Nicolas 1982 M SUI
34 HINTERSEER Tobias 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg
35 DARABAN Radu 1983 M ROU CSU Cluj
36 PIETRUSIAK Konrad 1986 M POL
37 RAPP Christoph 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
38 ELBERT Andras 1983 M HUN
39 SERAFIN Blazej 1984 M POL
40 SIWEK Mariusz 1982 M POL
40 NARUSZEWICZ Karol 1985 M POL
40 WITKOWSKI Mateusz 1984 M POL
43 ANDRYSIK Tomas 1984 M CZE Sokol Brno
43 WIELKOPOSK Lukasz 1985 M POL
45 MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
46 KAMKA Grzegorz 1984 M POL
47 BOTLO Balint 1985 M SVK KS Samorin
48 BEZBABNY Alexander 1985 M BLR
49 DE BAZELAIRE Stanislaw 1986 M POL
50 MORICZ Akos 1983 M HUN
51 KREISS Tamas 1985 M HUN
52 WALKOWSKI Lukasz 1983 M POL
53 ZAMEL Eric Stefan 1983 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
54 HORONY Tamas 1985 M SVK KS Samorin
54 AGALAKOV Viacheslav 1984 M UKR
56 IKARTS Andis 1984 M LAT
56 NOWAK Tomasz 1984 M POL
58 CHUBAYEU Vitali 1984 M BLR
59 KHARISSOV Eldar 1900 M RUS
60 NAPIERALA Piotr 1900 M POL
61 NOWOCINSKI Dawid 1987 M POL
62 SANDOR Csaba 1900 M HUN
63 PIVEN Volodymyr 1983 M UKR
64 VOLKOV Olensander 1983 M UKR

Dec 9, 2000 - World Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WEßELS André 1981 M GER
2 GRACKI Krzysztof 1981 M POL
3 SEDYGINE Pavel 1981 M RUS
3 NASSIBOULLINE Rouslan 1981 M RUS
5 KAWIECKI Pawel 1981 M POL
6 PIETRUSIAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL
7 KHARISSOV Eldar 1900 M RUS
8 WITKOWSKI Lukasz 1981 M POL
9 PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw 1982 M POL Wroclawianie
10 MOLTCHAN Youri 1983 M RUS
11 JEDRKOWIAK Jakub 1984 M POL
12 WROBLEWSKJ Karol 1981 M POL
13 SIWEK Mariusz 1982 M POL
14 MANDES Lukasz 1984 M POL
15 SKORCZEWSKI Lukasz 1983 M POL
16 JACHORSKI Igor 1900 M POL
17 COMBE Sebastiaan 1982 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
18 SASIN Pawel 1982 M POL
19 SLUPSKI Jacek 1981 M POL
20 KOURAK Vladimir 1983 M BLR
21 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
22 KUZAS Piotr 1900 M POL
23 GORAL Tomasz 1981 M SWE FFS Solna
24 SCHLOSSER Roland 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg, Hellerup FK
25 STOUKALINE Alexandre 1981 M RUS
26 WITKOWSKI Andrzej 1985 M POL
27 MAMONOV Dzianis 1900 M BLR
28 PONACZEWNY Michal 1981 M POL
29 SOHM Cornelius 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg
30 ROWE James 1981 M GBR
31 RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie
32 ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam
33 DOERIG Nicolas 1982 M SUI
34 ELBERT Andras 1983 M HUN
35 KUSOJC Patryk 1984 M POL
36 ZAWADA Marcin 1981 M POL
37 HOLSTEGE Arnaud 1982 M NED
38 WOZNIAK Jaroslaw 1900 M POL
39 KAMKA Grzegorz 1984 M POL
40 NEKRACHEVITCH Nikolaj 1900 M CZE
41 VAN DER ZWAN Donovan 1984 M NED
42 NERC Michal 1982 M POL
43 NAYDENOV Alexandre 1982 M RUS
44 WITKOWSKI Mateusz 1984 M POL

Dec 11, 1999 - World Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 FOGT Przemyslaw 1980 M POL
2 CIEPLY Tomasz 1980 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
3 PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw 1982 M POL Wroclawianie
3 GRZELINSKI Michal 1980 M POL
5 ZURAWSKI Slava 1900 M BLR
6 SIWEK Mariusz 1982 M POL
7 WITKOWSKI Lukasz 1981 M POL
8 SASIN Pawel 1982 M POL
9 GINZERY Tomasz 1980 M SVK
10 NOWAK Tomasz 1984 M POL
11 ZAWADA Marcin 1981 M POL
12 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
13 SLUPSKI Jacek 1981 M POL
14 DAERR Heiner 1980 M GER
15 DIETRICH Marc 1981 M GER
16 SOHM Cornelius 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg
17 WROBLEWSKJ Karol 1981 M POL
18 SCHADE Boris 1982 M GER
19 BACHILO Pavel 1980 M BLR
20 GRACKI Krzysztof 1981 M POL
21 KOZIEJOWSKI Sebastian 1980 M POL
22 KOURAK Vladimir 1983 M BLR
23 FLASSPÖHLER Simon 1980 M GER
24 PETROV Maxim 1981 M UKR
25 PIETRUSIAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL
26 PONACZEWNY Michal 1981 M POL
27 MANDES Lukasz 1984 M POL
28 KAWIECKI Pawel 1981 M POL
29 KUSOJC Patryk 1984 M POL
30 WOZNIAK Jaroslaw 1900 M POL
31 NERC Michal 1982 M POL
32 MEZEY Ladislav 1983 M SVK KS Samorin

Dec 12, 1998 - World Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BERJOZKIN Anton 1980 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely
2 FOGT Przemyslaw 1980 M POL
3 WITKOWSKI Andrzej 1979 M POL
3 MOJSKI Jaroslaw 1979 M POL
5 REISSMANN Peter 1979 M HUN
6 SLUPSKI Jacek 1981 M POL
7 NERC Michal 1982 M POL
8 POST Michael 1979 M POL
9 DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER
10 LAUN Frederik 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 BACHILO Pavel 1980 M BLR
12 KÜPPER Sebastian 1979 M GER
13 HAUSMANN David 1979 M GER
14 REICHERT Christian 1979 M GER
15 WROBLEWSKJ Karol 1981 M POL
16 GRZELINSKI Michal 1980 M POL
17 GINZERY Tomasz 1980 M SVK
18 BORKOWSKI Aleksander 1979 M POL
19 CIEPLY Tomasz 1980 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
20 PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw 1982 M POL Wroclawianie
21 ZALEWSKI Robert 1900 M POL
22 FLASSPÖHLER Simon 1980 M GER
23 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
24 NOWAK Jakub 1980 M POL
25 GLATT Andor 1979 M HUN Terezvaros
26 LAUN Christopher 1981 M GER
27 KURUDICH Taras 1900 M HUN
28 RACONYAI Laszlo 1900 M HUN
29 SASIN Pawel 1982 M POL
30 ZAWADA Marcin 1981 M POL
31 WOJTKOWIAK Maciej 1979 M POL
32 MANDES Lukasz 1984 M POL

Dec 13, 1997 - World Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MOJSKI Jaroslaw 1979 M POL
2 FOGT Przemyslaw 1980 M POL
3 DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER
3 WITKOWSKI Andrzej 1979 M POL
5 SENFT Daniel 1978 M GER
6 NOWAK Jakub 1980 M POL
7 CIEPLY Tomasz 1980 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
8 FORGACH Peter 1979 M SVK KS Samorin
9 KASZUBOWSKI Adam 1978 M POL
10 WOJTKOWIAK Maciej 1979 M POL
11 BORKOWSKI Aleksander 1979 M POL
12 MIELCAREK Tomasz 1978 M POL
13 MARCINKOWSKI Robert 1979 M POL
14 BACHILO Pavel 1980 M BLR
15 POST Michael 1979 M POL
16 SLUPSKI Jacek 1981 M POL
17 REIS David 1979 M GER FC Mosbach
18 KAWIECKI Pawel 1981 M POL
19 ALTIMIRSKA Konstantina 1978 F BUL
20 KÜPPER Sebastian 1979 M GER
21 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER
22 IDE Steffen 1979 M GER
23 PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw 1982 M POL Wroclawianie
24 WEINKAUF Benjamin 1983 M GER
25 KASZUBA Jacek 1981 M POL
27 GORAL Tomasz 1981 M SWE FFS Solna
28 PESZEK Krysztof 1979 M POL
29 ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB
30 VALACSAY Gergely 1978 M SVK KS Samorin
31 WROBLEWSKJ Karol 1981 M POL
32 GRACKI Krzysztof 1981 M POL
37 DEBERLING Andreas 1980 M GER