Back to list

History

Nov 2, 2019 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Nov 3, 2018 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M RUS
2 N KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
3 N MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
5 N SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE
6 N DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
7 N OLIVARES Marcello 2001 M USA
8 N DANIEL Ashton 2001 M USA
9 N TOURETTE Geoffrey 1999 M USA
10 N VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
11 N BECU Bryan 2001 M FRA LYON SE
12 N ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
13 N HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
14 N HEAD Connor 1999 M GBR Whitgift
15 N LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
16 N BARMAKOV Bogdan 1999 M RUS
17 N ZHENG Andrew 2001 M USA
18 N BIBARD Tyvan 1999 M FRA SANARY CE
18 N FEDOROV Daniil 2001 M RUS
20 N LI Michael 1999 M USA
21 N BRAVO Kenji 2001 M USA
22 N ITKIN Nick 1999 M USA
23 N SEYTOR Kim 2000 M FRA
24 N SPICHIGER Armand 2001 M FRA LYON SE
25 N TROSHIN Ivan 2000 M RUS CSKA Moscow
26 N DING Allan 2001 M USA
27 N PINSON Simon 2000 M FRA ROUEN CE
28 N BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
29 N ROBIN Noe 2000 M FRA
30 N CHARREU Antonio 2002 M POR A.E.J.G.
31 N KOVAL Anton 2001 M RUS
32 N SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
33 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
34 N TAN Lawrence Everett 2001 M PHI
35 N WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
36 N SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M
37 N RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim
38 N DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
39 N JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
40 N DEXARCIS Lucas 2000 M FRA ISTRES SE
40 N ORTS Lucas 1999 M USA
42 N BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M
43 N MENDREY Tamas 1999 M HUN UTE
44 N LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
45 N PAIK Joon 2000 M USA
46 N MACHOVEC Andrew 2000 M USA
47 N GAINULLIN Danil 1999 M RUS
48 N LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
49 N POPOV Ivan 2001 M RUS
50 N EVANS Cameron 2002 M GBR
51 N ASHBY Douglas 2000 M GBR St Benedicts
52 N LI Brian 2002 M CAN
53 N RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
54 N ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 2000 M FRA ECULLY
55 N KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
56 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes, (Schermkring Herckenrode)
57 N GUIMARAES Jose Miguel 1999 M POR SCP
58 N PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
59 N ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
60 N KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SC Berlin
61 N CASTANIE Valerian 2002 M FRA
62 N CIERLUK Jakub 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
63 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik 2001 M ESP CESJV-B
64 N HOLLAND Niklas 2002 M CAN OFC Bonn
65 N DANILICHEV Ignat 2001 M RUS
66 N MAIOR Matyas 2000 M HUN Torekves
67 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
68 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København
68 N SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord
68 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim
71 N DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 2002 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
72 N THOMPSON Michael 2000 M IRL
73 N JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun
74 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
75 N MARROQUIN Diego 1999 M MEX
76 N SAARELA Ilkka 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
77 N ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu 1999 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
78 N GONZALEZ ANDRE Gabriel 2001 M ESP SAMA-M
79 N MIHALY Andor 2002 M HUN Torekves
79 N SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir
81 N LEE Yat Long 2000 M HKG
81 N LEHNER Kilian 2000 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
83 N KOROM Erik 2000 M HUN Torekves
84 N COLON LOPEZ Cesar 2002 M PUR
85 N AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
86 N ATTIAS Ben 2000 M GBR Salle Oxon
87 N ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
88 N JONES Alexander 1999 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
88 N HOWLETT Edmund 2000 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club
90 N MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
91 N SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FU Mödling
92 N BEKE Vince 2000 M HUN Torekves
93 N LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster
93 N LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
95 N BOROWIEC Piotr 1999 M POL Akademia Integracji
96 N BAZULEV Vadim 2001 M RUS
97 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
98 N CZARTORYJSKI Szymon 1999 M POL Wroclawianie
99 N NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
100 N PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8
101 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
102 N JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
103 N OWAIDA Ali 2000 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
103 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London
105 N GOREN Raz 2001 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
106 N MCGLONE Theo 2001 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
107 N NEDELJKOVIC Mateja 2000 M HUN UTE
108 N ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
109 N SUHA Adam 2001 M HUN Sheffield Buccaneers, Terezvaros
110 N SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal 2001 M ISL FC Reykjavik
110 N ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
112 N VICEO Jaime 2000 M PHI
113 N WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
113 N BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
115 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
116 N LEVY Cameron 2000 M USA
117 N TIO Maximus Jun Hong 2002 M SGP Z Fencing
118 N HUTHMANN Erik 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
119 N DOLZYCKI Jakub 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
120 N GUIMARAES Jose Pedro 2001 M POR SCP
121 N VALETTI Luca 2000 M RSA Blues Cape Town
122 N SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
123 N SUMMERFIELD Dan 2000 M GBR Dragon Fencing Club
124 N NEO Max Wei Kit 2002 M SGP
125 N MRAVUNAC Anton 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
126 N SCHAUER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
127 N HEISKARI Ilmari 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
128 N FAKHRETDINOV Damir 2001 M RUS
129 N GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
130 N CARVALHO Henrique 2000 M POR GCP
131 N ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam
132 N MACEDO Luis 2000 M POR GCP
133 N KHAN Dawood 2003 M GBR Salle Boston
134 N AUSTIN Kiron 1999 M GBR
135 N CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha
136 N ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
137 N NEILSON Ian 1999 M BUL Olympic
137 N GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio 1999 M ESP SAMA-M
139 N WAGNER Phillip 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
140 N GRAY Harry 2002 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
141 N CHIU Joel Ka Jyn 2003 M SGP SSP
142 N MURTEIRA Jose 2001 M POR A.E.J.G.
143 N ANDRESEN WEYHRETER Samuel 2001 M DEN Trekanten København
143 N MACHADO Luis 2001 M POR CDDS
145 N TAN Gerald Jia Rui 2002 M SGP ABF Singapore
146 N PROMMEL Wouter 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
146 N KRALIK Roman 2001 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
148 N WILSON Samuel 2000 M GBR Salle Boston
148 N PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
150 N PAGE James 1999 M GBR Newham Swords, Fencers Club London
151 N SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS
151 N MCKAY Matthew 2002 M IRL
153 N SZCZYPINSKI Kacper 2001 M POL Wroclawianie
154 N VANDE BROECK Theo 2001 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
155 N PLASTOW Luca 2001 M GBR Salle Boston
156 N NIKOLOV Kaloyan 2001 M BUL Shumen
156 N ROUSSEL Solal 2001 M MON
158 N LILLIE Esben 1999 M DEN Aalborg FK

Sep 16, 2017 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
2 SEMENYUK Grigoriy 1998 M RUS
3 ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
3 MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
5 KUMBLA Sidarth 1998 M USA
6 RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio 1999 M ITA
7 LOISEL Pierre 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US
8 TROSHIN Ivan 2000 M RUS CSKA Moscow
9 MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
10 DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
11 TOURETTE Geoffrey 1999 M USA
12 CHAN Kevin Jerrold 1998 M SGP Blade
13 MARIOTTI Filippo 1999 M ITA
14 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 2000 M FRA ECULLY
15 LOVYAGIN Maxim 1998 M RUS
16 DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
17 VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
18 ITKIN Nick 1999 M USA
19 MADER Joffrey 1998 M FRA NICE OGC
20 SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M
21 DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso 1998 M ESP FED-M
22 BARMAKOV Bogdan 1999 M RUS
23 ZHENG Andrew 2001 M USA
24 TAN Darren Jun Hao 2000 M SGP Z Fencing
25 LECONTE Raphael 1998 M FRA AUBERVILLIER
26 WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
27 HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
28 FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN MTK
29 MICHAUT Loic 1999 M FRA LYON SE
30 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE
31 EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE
32 BELLOVICZ Gabor 1998 M HUN BHSE
33 FILIPPI Davide 1998 M ITA AS Padova
34 DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
35 CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
36 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
36 SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE
38 SEYTOR Kim 2000 M FRA
39 MACHOVEC Andrew 2000 M USA
40 BRAVO Kenji 2001 M USA
41 MOELIS Samuel 1998 M USA
42 CHENG Julian 2000 M USA
43 BICEGO Sebastiano 1998 M ITA
44 GOC Bartosz 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
45 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC
45 MANNAN Zohaib 1999 M USA
47 SPICHIGER Armand 2001 M FRA LYON SE
48 MASSOL Lambert 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
48 OLIVARES Marcello 2001 M USA
50 LI Michael 1999 M USA
51 VETROV Nikita 1998 M RUS
52 FLAGELLA Marco 1998 M ITA
53 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
54 BATES Ben 1998 M GBR Bath Sword Club
55 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
56 DAL SANTO Alvise 1998 M ITA
57 CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL CRE Huy
58 RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
59 ROBIN Noe 2000 M FRA
59 LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
61 PISTORIO Federico 2000 M ITA
62 MARINO Joseph 1999 M USA
63 STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
64 MARTYNIAK Patryk 2000 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
65 KUNZ MALAGAMBA Alexander 1999 M MEX
66 IUDIN Ilia 1998 M RUS
67 BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M RUS
68 BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston
69 AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan 2000 M SGP Blade
70 HEAD Connor 1999 M GBR Whitgift
71 NG Jet Shang Fei 1998 M SGP Z Fencing
72 VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
73 CZARTORYJSKI Szymon 1999 M POL Wroclawianie
74 BOROWIEC Piotr 1999 M POL Akademia Integracji
74 ZINNATULLIN Artur 1998 M RUS
76 DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
77 LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
78 MENDREY Tamas 1999 M HUN UTE
79 CRISMER Augustin 2000 M BEL
80 MARROQUIN Diego 1999 M MEX
81 WEBER Daan 2001 M NED Holland Schermen
81 LEWIS Celyn 1998 M GBR Cardiff
81 ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu 1999 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
84 COLON LOPEZ Cesar 2002 M PUR
85 PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
86 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
86 SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
88 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
89 KRAVTSOV Danila 2002 M RUS
90 GAINULLIN Danil 1999 M RUS
91 STOCKMANN Paul 2000 M NED Holland Schermen
92 KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard 2001 M MEX
93 SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir
94 KUBIAK Filip 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
95 KOSLICKI Michal 1998 M POL KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz
96 NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
97 MAIOR Matyas 2000 M HUN Torekves
97 YEO Jing Zhe 2000 M SGP Z Fencing
99 GILL Alessandro 2001 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
100 CHENG Tristan Xing Han 1999 M MAS
101 BENCZE Attila 1998 M HUN BHSE
102 TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
103 GARCIA PRADO Santiago 1998 M ESP SAMA-M
104 VALETTI Luca 2000 M RSA Blues Cape Town
105 NAGY Balazs 1998 M HUN Torekves
106 WOOLLEY Aidan 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
107 LASAK Ondrej 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
108 WILLIAMS Robert 1998 M GBR Bath Sword Club
109 DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
110 TURKI Ali 2000 M QAT
110 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København
112 SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord
113 PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8
114 GRANT Sean 1998 M CAN
115 DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
116 BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
117 HRUBESCH Simon 2000 M AUT FU Krems
117 TIRADO Sebastian A. 2000 M PUR
119 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
120 PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
121 JONES Alexander 1999 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
122 JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
123 SIMON Kristof 1998 M HUN ZVE
123 MACEDO Luis 2000 M POR GCP
125 GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
126 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin
126 ASHBY Douglas 2000 M GBR St Benedicts
128 GVOTH Martin 1998 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
129 JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
129 BEKE Vince 2000 M HUN Torekves
131 AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
132 ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
133 GAUTAM Brij 2001 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
134 PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
135 SCHAUER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
135 GUIMARAES Jose Miguel 1999 M POR SCP
137 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN
138 NEDELJKOVIC Mateja 2000 M HUN UTE
139 PROMMEL Wouter 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
140 RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
141 RUYSSEVELDT Sam 1999 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
142 LEHNER Kilian 2000 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck
143 MERO Mihaly 1998 M SRB MK Vojvodina
144 KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
145 JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun
146 HUTHMANN Erik 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
146 WILSON Samuel 2000 M GBR Salle Boston
148 MONNET Sebastian 1999 M GBR Salle Boston
149 FRERES Hugo 1999 M BEL CRE Huy
149 PAGE James 1999 M GBR Newham Swords, Fencers Club London
149 KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
152 LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
153 MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
154 FAUCONNIER Basile 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
155 YAU Han Xiang 1998 M SGP Z Fencing
156 KAJBJER Albin 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
157 BURGSTALLER Johannes 2000 M AUT FC Treibach
158 HOWLETT Edmund 2000 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club
159 GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio 1999 M ESP SAMA-M
160 THOMPSON Michael 2000 M IRL
161 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
162 RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber 1999 M ISR
162 BOSMAN Niels 2000 M NED Holland Schermen
164 ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam
164 MOZEJKO Mateusz 1999 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
166 LOPEZ Carlos Daniel 2001 M MEX
167 KONIG Robert 2000 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
168 TROIA Alessandro 1999 M BUL
168 RUTHERFORD James 2000 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club
170 GRASNEK Tobias 1999 M AUT FU Mödling
170 BLAHUT Jan 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
170 ARCHER Ciaran 1998 M GBR Newham Swords
173 MRAVUNAC Anton 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac

Dec 16, 2016 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TOURETTE Geoffrey 1999 M USA
2 SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
3 SIROTKIN Alexander 1997 M RUS
3 KUMBLA Sidarth 1998 M USA
5 ZHURAVLEV Vladislav 1997 M RUS
6 SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE
7 EGYENES PORSOK Henrik 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
8 LOISEL Pierre 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US
9 EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE
10 SEMENYUK Grigoriy 1998 M RUS
11 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE
12 CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
13 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
14 DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso 1998 M ESP FED-M
15 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava
16 FUJIKURA Rui 1999 M JPN
17 ITKIN Nick 1999 M USA
18 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København
19 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
20 MOELIS Samuel 1998 M USA
21 SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord
22 BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
22 SUZUMURA Kenta 1998 M JPN
24 ITO Takuma 1998 M JPN
25 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
26 FILIPPI Davide 1998 M ITA AS Padova
27 ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
28 BELLOVICZ Gabor 1998 M HUN BHSE
29 ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
30 BLUMENTALS Renars 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
31 DAL SANTO Alvise 1998 M ITA
32 MICHAUT Loic 1999 M FRA LYON SE
33 AKHMETOV Iskander 1997 M RUS
34 VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
35 LOVYAGIN Maxim 1998 M RUS
36 DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
37 SOKOLOV Nikita 1997 M RUS
38 BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
39 HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
40 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
41 CZUCKERMANN Matan 1997 M ISR
42 SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M
43 BARMAKOV Bogdan 1999 M RUS
44 CHENG Julian 2000 M USA
45 NAGANO Yudai 1998 M JPN
46 MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
47 ITO Hiroki 1997 M JPN
48 CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL CRE Huy
49 TARASIEWICZ Maxime 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
50 THIVEL Quentin 1997 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
51 FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN MTK
52 MINOTT Kamal 1997 M GBR Newham Swords
53 CZARTORYJSKI Szymon 1999 M POL Wroclawianie
54 ALLEN Cameron 1999 M USA
55 ASHBY Douglas 2000 M GBR St Benedicts
56 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER
57 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 2000 M FRA ECULLY
58 BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston
59 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
60 STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
61 RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
62 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal
63 BOROWIEC Piotr 1999 M POL Akademia Integracji
64 JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
65 MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
66 WONG Robert 1999 M USA
67 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
68 DRONSART Aubin 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
69 MAROSTEGA Pedro 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
70 DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
71 BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M
72 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
73 RUYSSEVELDT Sam 1999 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
74 HEAD Connor 1999 M GBR Whitgift
75 GOMBOS Tom 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
76 GARCIA APARICIO Gabriel 1999 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
77 MASSOL Lambert 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
77 TIEMANN Max 1998 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt
77 PISTORIO Federico 2000 M ITA
80 RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio 1999 M ITA
81 JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun
82 LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz
83 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN
84 BARMANN Samuel 1998 M USA
85 DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
86 LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
87 GRANT Sean 1998 M CAN
88 LI Michael 1999 M USA
89 NAZARALI Adam 1997 M CAN
90 DUBE Charles-Hugo 1998 M CAN
91 BRAVO Kenji 2001 M USA
92 TROIA Alessandro 1999 M BUL
93 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
94 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
95 CHAN Kevin Jerrold 1998 M SGP Blade
96 BATES Ben 1998 M GBR Bath Sword Club
97 SASAKI Takumi 1997 M JPN
98 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
99 GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
100 DEMBA Ilja 1999 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
101 YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen
102 MILLER Jakub 1998 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
103 WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
104 KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
105 LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
106 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE FFS Solna
107 DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
108 TAN Darren Jun Hao 2000 M SGP Z Fencing
109 KUBIAK Filip 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
110 PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8
110 BAUM Ziv 1997 M ISR Hapoel Emek Izrael
112 ARCHER Ciaran 1998 M GBR Newham Swords
113 DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik 1997 M POL
114 DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
115 BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
116 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
117 HASSAN Mohamed 1997 M EGY
118 AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan 2000 M SGP Blade
119 SUGAWARA Kohei 1999 M JPN
120 YEO Jing Zhe 2000 M SGP Z Fencing
121 SEYTOR Kim 2000 M FRA
122 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
123 BIBARD Tyvan 1999 M FRA SANARY CE
124 KNODT Julian 1998 M USA
125 NEILSON Ian 1999 M BUL Olympic
126 MERO Mihaly 1998 M SRB MK Vojvodina
127 VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
128 KUCEBA Vitalijs 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
129 NIKOLOV Vichko 2000 M BUL Volov
130 GOH Yu Xiang Akira 1999 M SGP Z Fencing
131 DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
131 ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg
133 FINCH Samuel Marc Leonard 1998 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
134 DE LANGE Kieran 1997 M GBR Salle Oxon
135 DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
135 HOWLETT Edmund 2000 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club
137 FAUCONNIER Basile 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
138 VILLAPALOS Adrian 1999 M ESP SAMA-M
139 POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE EGF Solna
139 WILLIAMS Robert 1998 M GBR Bath Sword Club
141 RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber 1999 M ISR
142 AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
143 TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
144 GVOTH Martin 1998 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
145 WOOLLEY Aidan 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
146 YUNG Ho Wai 1999 M HKG
147 FENS Julian 1998 M NED s.v. Pallas
148 STARC Luka 1998 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
149 PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
150 FIGAL Nicolas 1999 M ESP SAMA-M
151 GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger 1997 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
152 MENDREY Tamas 1999 M HUN UTE
153 JALOWICA Brandon 1999 M CAN
154 KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
154 EWERS Alexander 1999 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
156 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER CTG Koblenz
156 MARINO Joseph 1999 M USA
158 BENCZE Attila 1998 M HUN BHSE
159 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC
160 NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
161 LASAK Ondrej 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
161 ZURAWSKI Bartosz 1997 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
163 ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu 1999 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
163 BECK Alexander Tiu 1997 M THA Fighting Fit FC
165 DEAMER Euan 1998 M GBR Crawley Sword Club
166 CAMELO Goncalo 1998 M POR SCP
167 BOJANOV Boris 1999 M CAN
167 STOCKMANN Paul 2000 M NED Holland Schermen
167 VAN HAASTER Emile 1999 M CAN
170 GAUTAM Brij 2001 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
170 BADOUX Loïc 1999 M SUI CEM Morges
170 MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
173 STANTSIOS Vasileios 1998 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
173 STEZAKER Benjamin 2000 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
175 OVADIA Pele 1998 M ISR
176 SAUKANS Olafs 1998 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
177 BLAHUT Jan 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
178 GUIMARAES Jose Miguel 1999 M POR SCP
179 COLL Mateu 1998 M ESP CCC-M
180 KOZAK Mateusz 1999 M CAN
181 MONNET Sebastian 1999 M GBR Salle Boston
182 FRERES Hugo 1999 M BEL CRE Huy
183 CHEN Xing Jian 1998 M SGP Blade
183 NG Jet Shang Fei 1998 M SGP Z Fencing
183 TSVEIG Ariel 1999 M ISR maccabi petah tikva
183 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
187 LI Daniel 2000 M CAN
187 GARCIA VERA Marcos 1998 M ESP ATENEO-M
189 RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Jaime 1999 M ESP FED-M
190 LOZOVIK Alan 1997 M GBR Newham Swords
191 JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
191 GOREN Raz 2001 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
193 ARGYROPOULOS Christos Evangelos 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS
194 GRASNEK Tobias 1999 M AUT FU Mödling
195 ZEMAN Adam 2000 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
196 RISCO Martin 1997 M PER
197 JACQUES Nathan 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
198 MEDAN Jonathan 2001 M ISR Hapoel Haifa

Jan 9, 2016 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
2 VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
3 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
3 ELICE Meddy 1996 M FRA TEAM FLEURET
5 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
6 BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
7 GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
8 LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
9 SANFILIPPO Andrea Enrico 1996 M ITA CUS Catania
10 SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
11 FITZGERALD Edward 1997 M AUS
12 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves
13 DAL SANTO Alvise 1998 M ITA
14 LOISEL Pierre 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US
15 CHARREU Jose 1970 M POR
15 CHARREU Jose 1998 M POR
15 MARIOTTI Filippo 1999 M ITA
17 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
18 VALTRIANI Matteo 1997 M ITA
19 SEBBAN Theo 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
20 MILLER Jakub 1998 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
21 VOLTZ Tom 1997 M FRA MEYREUIL
22 CHAN Kevin Jerrold 1998 M SGP Blade
23 MINOTT Kamal 1997 M GBR Newham Swords
24 AMBEL Pablo 1996 M ESP CDEM-GR
25 BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston
26 BIRCH Jai 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
27 ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
28 BLUMENTALS Renars 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
29 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
30 DOUGLAS Sholto 1996 M AUS
31 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
32 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
33 CIUTI Tommaso 1996 M ITA
34 CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
35 EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE
36 HECHER Benoit 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP
37 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København
38 SANGUINO Rodrigo 1997 M POR
39 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
40 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
41 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
42 BROWN Stephen 1996 M IRL
43 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
44 MERO Mihaly 1998 M SRB MK Vojvodina
45 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
46 WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
47 DEI ROSSI Alberto 1996 M ITA AS Padova
48 DRONSART Aubin 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
48 RAI Rajan 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
50 TARASIEWICZ Maxime 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
51 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
52 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava
52 ZURAWSKI Bartosz 1997 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
54 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER
55 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg
56 CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL CRE Huy
57 YUEN Chun Hei James 1998 M HKG
58 EGYENES PORSOK Henrik 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
59 RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
60 PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8
61 MAROSTEGA Pedro 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
62 DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
63 LOZOVIK Alan 1997 M GBR Newham Swords
64 PETTINATO Mateo 1996 M ARG ANGERS SCO
65 MORRIS Jesse 1997 M AUS
66 KUCEBA Vitalijs 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
67 DALLASEN Matthew 1999 M AUS
68 MILA Thibaud 1998 M FRA CEM Morges, AVIGNON AE
69 BATES Ben 1998 M GBR Bath Sword Club
70 GOMBOS Tom 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
71 NG Jet Shang Fei 1998 M SGP Z Fencing
72 THIVEL Quentin 1997 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
73 ARCHER Ciaran 1998 M GBR Newham Swords
74 SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M
75 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC
76 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE FFS Solna
77 PERRONE Alessandro 1999 M ITA
78 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
79 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
80 MARROQUIN Diego 1999 M MEX
81 OLSZEWSKI Wiktor 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
82 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN
83 BECK Alexander Tiu 1997 M THA Fighting Fit FC
84 CRIPWELL Phillip 1996 M IRL
85 FOSTER Matt 1997 M AUS Blacklords FC
86 ORSZYNSKI Oskar 1997 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
87 TAM Rafferty 1996 M HKG
88 ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
89 FONTAINE Yves 2000 M AUS
90 CHEN Xing Jian 1998 M SGP Blade
90 PAGE James 1999 M GBR Newham Swords, Fencers Club London
90 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
93 SAUKANS Olafs 1998 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
94 FINCH Samuel Marc Leonard 1998 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
95 DE LANGE Kieran 1997 M GBR Salle Oxon
96 TAPONEN Oskari 1997 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
97 SPITERI Corey 2000 M AUS
98 KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
99 JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
100 DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
101 AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö
102 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
103 KUBIAK Filip 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
104 RIDSDALE Ethan 1996 M GBR Cardiff
105 AVELAR Luis 1998 M POR GCP
106 MC GREGOR Robert 1996 M RSA UCT Cape Town
107 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
108 AUBOCK Sebastian 1998 M AUT FU Mödling
108 ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg
110 OVADIA Pele 1998 M ISR
111 MAYER Joseph 2001 M AUS
112 TIEMANN Max 1998 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt
113 VAN GIJSEL Sander 1996 M BEL De Maneschermer
114 MONNET Sebastian 1999 M GBR Salle Boston
115 ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
116 NICHOLAS Kameron 1998 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
116 POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE EGF Solna
118 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
119 VINLUAN Rafael Enrique 1997 M PHI
120 GRASNEK Tobias 1999 M AUT FU Mödling
121 PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
121 COHEN Nadav 1998 M ISR
121 FENS Julian 1998 M NED s.v. Pallas
124 HULL James 1998 M AUS

Jan 10, 2015 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
2 CIUTI Tommaso 1996 M ITA
3 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves
3 ELICE Meddy 1996 M FRA TEAM FLEURET
5 CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
6 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
7 FRANCELLA Lorenzo 1995 M ITA CS PISTOIA
8 FUNARO Andrea 1998 M ITA
9 ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
10 SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
11 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE
12 LACASTA Sergio 1995 M ESP SAMA-M
12 DAL SANTO Alvise 1998 M ITA
14 BERTOLAZZI Alessandro 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
15 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava
16 GRANT Sean 1998 M CAN
17 SEBBAN Theo 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
17 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
19 AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX
20 ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA
21 SCHVARTZ Antoine 1995 M FRA
22 GOMEZ-PERALES Eamonn 1995 M CAN
23 CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW
24 BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
25 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
26 SWEET Mikhail 1996 M CAN
27 THIVEL Quentin 1997 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
28 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
29 SOBCZAK Piotr 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
30 INSPERGER Samuel 1996 M HUN MTK
31 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København
32 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal
34 CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
35 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
36 MOLINARO Romain 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
37 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
38 EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE
39 FILIPPI Davide 1998 M ITA AS Padova
40 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
41 CHEN Tse Yuan 1996 M TPE
42 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE
43 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
44 STEPURA Yaroslav 1996 M UKR KIEW
45 VALTRIANI Matteo 1997 M ITA
46 BICEGO Sebastiano 1998 M ITA
47 BIRCH Jai 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
48 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn
49 LIM Joshua Ian 1996 M SGP Blade
50 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
51 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg
52 SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
53 SANGUINO Rodrigo 1997 M POR
54 DE SANTIS Paolo 1996 M ITA
55 LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
56 RAI Rajan 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
57 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC
58 GONZALEZ Lorenzo 1997 M GER
59 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
60 KEYES Alastair 1995 M CAN
61 YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen
62 HECHER Benoit 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP
63 CZUCKERMANN Matan 1997 M ISR
64 LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE
65 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged
66 ABBAS Ali Fadel 1995 M KUW
67 DEVANEY Geoffrey 1995 M CAN
68 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
69 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
70 GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
71 WANG Chun Jui 1996 M TPE
72 BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston
73 CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL CRE Huy
74 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN
74 BROWN Stephen 1996 M IRL
76 LOISEL Pierre 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US
76 BALOGH Boldizsar 1996 M HUN UTE
78 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
79 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
80 MINOTT Kamal 1997 M GBR Newham Swords
81 RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
82 BECK Alexander Tiu 1997 M THA Fighting Fit FC
83 FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN MTK
84 CRIPWELL Phillip 1996 M IRL
85 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
86 O'HARA Oscar 1997 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
87 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE FFS Solna
88 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
88 ARCHER Ciaran 1998 M GBR Newham Swords
90 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
91 MOHD SETH Imran 1998 M MAS
92 NG Jet Shang Fei 1998 M SGP Z Fencing
93 SPENCER-TAYLOR Alexander 1996 M GBR Sheffield Buccaneers
94 MATERNE Pierre Antoine 1997 M BEL
95 VAN GIJSEL Sander 1996 M BEL De Maneschermer
96 MULCAHY Isaac Miles 1997 M GBR Bath Sword Club
97 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER
98 DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
99 PRICE William 1998 M GBR
100 ZARETTSKY Adam 1995 M ISR Beer Sheva
101 DULA Patrik 1996 M CAN
102 COULAIE Nicolas 1995 M BEL CE Damocles
103 HERNANDEZ WILSON Daniel 1996 M CAN
104 JONES Alexander 1999 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
105 JORDAN Peter 1996 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
106 POKORNY David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
107 TIMMERMANS Nathan 1996 M BEL
108 ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg
108 KOUDOU Michael 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
110 AMBEL Pablo 1996 M ESP CDEM-GR
111 LAMBRECHTS Jo 1997 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
112 RIDSDALE Ethan 1996 M GBR Cardiff
112 EVE Tony 1995 M GBR
114 WILSON Alexander 1995 M GBR Surrey Sword FC
115 DEAMER Euan 1998 M GBR Crawley Sword Club

Nov 30, 2013 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
2 CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
3 ANTOINE Thomas 1995 M FRA NICE OGC
3 CHANG Jerry 1994 M USA
5 BRAVO Nobuo 1994 M USA
6 MOURRAIN Baptiste 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
7 COLIN ANDREZ Enguerrand 1995 M FRA METZ SE
8 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
9 WOO Michael 1994 M USA
10 BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
11 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords
12 SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
13 CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 1997 M HKG
14 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
15 MATHIEU Adam 1994 M USA
16 DEL MACCHIA Michele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
17 MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves
18 KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa 1994 M CIV LE PECQ US
19 AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX
20 BICEGO Sebastiano 1998 M ITA
21 SHIKINE Takahiro 1997 M JPN
22 SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
23 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves
24 BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club
25 MACI Alessandro 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
26 MCGUIRE Harrison 1996 M USA
27 FRANCELLA Lorenzo 1995 M ITA CS PISTOIA
28 SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
29 ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA
30 DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP CCC-M
31 LIM Joshua Ian 1996 M SGP Blade
32 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK
33 CHEN Raymond 1996 M USA
34 KOZLOWSKI Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
35 KIEFER Axel 1996 M USA
36 BERTOLAZZI Alessandro 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
36 WONG Shing Hei 1994 M HKG
38 VAIANI John 1995 M USA
38 CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
40 MAGERAS Stephen 1995 M USA
41 MOELIS Samuel 1998 M USA
42 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE
43 LAVIOLETTE Gil Andre 1995 M FRA PETIT BOURG
44 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
45 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
46 COLLINEAU Virgile 1994 M FRA PAYS AIX
47 HAGLUND George 1997 M USA
48 SITOVS Ilja 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
49 OISHI Riki 1994 M JPN
50 LACASTA Sergio 1995 M ESP SAMA-M
51 SOBCZAK Piotr 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
52 BRYANT Lyle 1996 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
53 MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 1996 M JPN
54 BIRCH Jai 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
55 DEI ROSSI Alberto 1996 M ITA AS Padova
56 FEMØ Philip Alexander 1994 M DEN Trekanten København
57 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
58 AVENDANO John Philippe 1995 M USA
59 ITO Makoto 1994 M JPN
60 KHAZBAK Hazem 1995 M EGY
61 CHAN Wun Sang 1997 M HKG
62 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC
63 CHOONG Nicholas Ding Yang 1998 M SGP Z Fencing
63 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie
65 BALEANI Riccardo 1997 M ITA
66 ONG Justin Xian Shi 1994 M SGP
67 WATSON Jack 1994 M GBR Affondo
68 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE
69 CARRUGGI Maxime 1995 M FRA NICE OGC
70 WOOLLARD Max 1995 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
71 DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik 1997 M POL
72 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling
73 SIN Kwan Kit 1996 M HKG
74 BALOGH Boldizsar 1996 M HUN UTE
75 CHAN Howie Ho Yin 1994 M HKG
76 RAI Rajan 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
77 COSGUN Muhemmed Ege 1997 M TUR
77 CHAN Kevin Jerrold 1998 M SGP Blade
79 O Chun Yee 1997 M HKG
80 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek 1995 M DEN
81 HENDRIE George 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
82 CORLETT Thomas 1994 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
83 DAL SANTO Alvise 1998 M ITA
84 LACZKOVICS Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE
85 MOLINARO Romain 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
86 CHOINSKI Patryk 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
87 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
88 PARMENTIER Clement 1995 M BEL
88 VALICSEK Peter 1994 M HUN MTK
90 SILVA Antonio 1994 M POR A.E.J.G.
91 ITO Takuma 1998 M JPN
92 OLIVEIRA Joao 1995 M POR
93 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
94 LEFEVRE Quentin 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
95 PRZYLUSKI Dominik 1995 M POL UKS KUSY Warszawa
96 CZUCKERMANN Matan 1997 M ISR
96 DONOVAN Alex 1994 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
98 COULAIE Nicolas 1995 M BEL CE Damocles
99 CHARREU Jose 1998 M POR
100 RIDSDALE Ethan 1996 M GBR Cardiff
100 ZARETTSKY Adam 1995 M ISR Beer Sheva
102 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
103 YUVACAN Tayga 1995 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
104 GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
105 GUNES Fatih 1996 M TUR
106 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged
107 KOUDOU Michael 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
108 ABRAHAMS Steven 1996 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
109 GULER Baris 1996 M TUR
110 YAU Han Xiang 1998 M SGP Z Fencing
111 GUMAGAY Ethan Alexander 1996 M TPE
112 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling
113 SUNOUCHI Nagahito 1995 M JPN
114 RUSS Nico 1996 M AUT Fechtcentrum Halle, AFC Salzburg
115 SAND Robin 1994 M SWE
116 FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FU Wien
116 MINOTT Kamal 1997 M GBR Newham Swords
118 POKORNY David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
119 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg
120 LOZOVIK Alan 1997 M GBR Newham Swords
121 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
122 DE SAINTE CROIX Calum 1994 M GBR Wallace Academy
123 ST JOHN Charlie 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
124 VAN GIJSEL Sander 1996 M BEL De Maneschermer
125 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg
126 HONET Antoine 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
127 SCHLINDWEIN Alexandre 1995 M GBR Leicester FC
127 CHAN Wei Yu 1996 M SGP Z Fencing
129 CRIPWELL Phillip 1996 M IRL
130 CHEN Xing Jian 1998 M SGP Blade
131 LEE Toby 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
131 PRAILE Martin 1995 M BEL CE Bessemans
131 PORS Christian 1994 M DEN Trekanten København
131 NG Jet Shang Fei 1998 M SGP Z Fencing
135 THIO Daniel Wei Jian 1996 M SGP
135 FEASTER John 1997 M GBR Malvern
137 SZEWCZYK Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
138 HUYBRECHT Gijs 1995 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven
138 KLOOTS Ward 1994 M NED SC Amsterdam
140 LUK Andrew Chun Kay 1998 M HKG

Dec 1, 2012 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno
2 FRANCO Piero 1993 M ITA CS Mestre
3 MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves
3 ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA
5 CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
6 MOLINARO Romain 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
7 GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
8 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords
9 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club
10 MOURRAIN Baptiste 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
11 PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
12 NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
13 MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 1996 M JPN
14 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
15 CZUCKERMANN Idan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco
16 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim
17 COLLINEAU Virgile 1994 M FRA PAYS AIX
18 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
19 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE
20 AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX
20 NAGASHIMA Noriyuki 1993 M JPN
22 BERTOLAZZI Alessandro 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
23 ANTOINE Thomas 1995 M FRA NICE OGC
24 SCHIAVONE Saverio 1993 M ITA CS Roma
25 AUREY Anthony 1993 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI
26 N´KENE MBIA BENE Cedric 1993 M CMR TRAPPES
27 INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
28 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
29 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
30 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK
31 ITO Makoto 1994 M JPN
32 LACASTA Sergio 1995 M ESP SAMA-M
33 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER
33 LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
35 CIUTI Tommaso 1996 M ITA
36 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves
37 DENIS Charles 1995 M FRA AUBERVILLIER
38 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE
39 BRODEUR Marc-Antoine 1993 M CAN
40 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
41 BARON Corentin 1994 M FRA TEAM FLEURET
42 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
43 KOZLOWSKI Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
44 BIRCH Jai 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
45 AZUMA Teppei 1994 M JPN
46 HENDRIE George 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
47 GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
48 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
49 LAVIOLETTE Gil Andre 1995 M FRA PETIT BOURG
50 DORNELLES Erik 1993 M BRA
50 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
52 CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
53 GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
54 RATTAN Amol 1993 M GBR Newham Swords
55 DAVID Francois-Olivier 1994 M CAN
56 DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP CCC-M
57 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz
58 KNITTER Mateusz 1993 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
59 FRANCESON Filip 1993 M POL
60 METZA Oskar 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
61 SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
62 LIM Joshua Ian 1996 M SGP Blade
63 BAILEY George 1995 M GBR Millfield School
64 KHAZBAK Hazem 1995 M EGY
65 SURWILLO Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
65 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg
67 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
68 GRAZIANO Nicolas 1994 M CAN
69 FUNAMOTO Seishiro 1993 M JPN
70 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København
71 LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
72 SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
73 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
74 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau
75 FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM
76 LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE
77 BIREN Bora Ismail 1996 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
78 GOMEZ-PERALES Eamonn 1995 M CAN
79 BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club
80 RAI Rajan 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
81 KEYES Alastair 1995 M CAN
82 DESEMBERG Yannick 1994 M BEL CE Embourg
83 SILVA Antonio 1994 M POR A.E.J.G.
83 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
85 JUREWICZ Jakub 1993 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice
85 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling
87 MARTIN Julius 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
88 VALICSEK Peter 1994 M HUN MTK
89 PRZYLUSKI Dominik 1995 M POL UKS KUSY Warszawa
90 PARMENTIER Clement 1995 M BEL
91 FITTON Matthew 1993 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
92 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen
93 NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
94 PEGORARO Davide 1993 M ITA Petrarca Scherma
95 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
96 SAND Robin 1994 M SWE
97 GROSS Niv 1993 M ISR Beer Sheva
98 HERMAL William 1995 M BEL CE Namur
99 SCHLINDWEIN Alexandre 1995 M GBR Leicester FC
100 HASTINGS-GRGAS Michael 1995 M CAN
101 WOOLLARD Max 1995 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
101 YUVACAN Tayga 1995 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
103 CLARKE Thomas 1993 M GBR Arnold and Carlton SC
104 CHU Andrew 1993 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
105 FOO Raynol 1993 M CAN
106 SHIKINE Akihiro 1996 M JPN
107 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling
108 MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir
109 FEMØ Philip Alexander 1994 M DEN Trekanten København
110 DONOVAN Alex 1994 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
111 COULAIE Nicolas 1995 M BEL CE Damocles
112 FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE
113 ABRAMS Floris 1995 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven
114 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie
115 FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FU Wien
116 FYNBOE Emil Jensen 1993 M DEN JAF Arhus
117 LACZKOVICS Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE
118 PETRISIC Natko 1993 M CRO MK Rapir
119 TAM Yuk Wang 1994 M HKG
120 CHAN Kevin Jerrold 1998 M SGP Blade
121 MINOTT Kamal 1997 M GBR Newham Swords
122 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
123 ITO Takuma 1998 M JPN
124 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
124 MARQUES Henrique 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
126 VILLENEUVE-LEROUX Jonathan 1993 M CAN
126 LENCBERGS Toms 1995 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
128 MAES Joram 1993 M BEL SK Sint-Niklaas
129 PRAILE Martin 1995 M BEL CE Bessemans
130 POKORNY David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
131 SCHREINER Raphael 1994 M AUT StLFC Graz
132 ST JOHN Charlie 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
133 OLIVEIRA Joao 1995 M POR
133 PORS Christian 1994 M DEN Trekanten København
135 VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam
136 KLAUSEGGER Constantin 1993 M AUT Wiener FK
137 ROBINSON Alex 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC
138 WATSON Jack 1994 M GBR Affondo
138 KLOOTS Ward 1994 M NED SC Amsterdam
140 MARTINS Jose-Diogo 1994 M POR EDV
141 ZARETTSKY Adam 1995 M ISR Beer Sheva
142 FIDANOV Kristian 1994 M BUL Fencing Club Angels
143 CORLETT Thomas 1994 M GBR Salle Kiss FC

Dec 3, 2011 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale
2 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno
3 NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
3 DUDEY Michael 1993 M USA
5 PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
6 LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
7 CAPORIZZI Michele 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
8 WOO Michael 1994 M USA
9 GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
10 ZHUKOV Kirill 1993 M RUS
11 NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M RUS
12 DEGTYAREV Ilya 1994 M RUS
13 AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX
14 AUREY Anthony 1993 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI
15 ESCURAT Aymeric 1992 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
16 N´KENE MBIA BENE Cedric 1993 M CMR TRAPPES
17 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
18 TSEYLER Dmitriy 1993 M RUS
19 FILIPPOV Evgeniy 1992 M RUS
20 LE CORRE Robin 1992 M FRA PARIS CEP
21 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club
22 MARTINI Gianluca 1995 M ITA CS Vincenza
23 CALDWELL Turner 1992 M USA
24 CHANG Jerry 1994 M USA
25 KANESHIGE Brian 1993 M USA
26 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros
27 NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
28 AUBERT Alex 1992 M FRA ANTONY
29 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE
30 SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
31 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE
32 MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves
33 SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
34 OISHI Riki 1994 M JPN
35 SCHIAVONE Saverio 1993 M ITA CS Roma
36 HENDRIE George 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
36 GOLDSTEIN Jeremy 1992 M USA
38 KULHANEK Nathan 1994 M NED Zaal Heerooms
39 BRAVO Nobuo 1994 M USA
40 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København
41 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
42 MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 1996 M JPN
43 LICHAGIN Kirill 1993 M RUS
44 OKIMOTO Takuro 1993 M JPN
45 BLITZER Max 1992 M USA
46 SUDILOVSKY Stanislav 1993 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
47 CUSACK Brendan Francis 1992 M IRL
48 NUNZIATO Robert 1992 M USA
49 STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena
50 COLLINEAU Virgile 1994 M FRA PAYS AIX
51 BORONTOV Pavel 1993 M RUS
52 CHEN Rodney 1993 M USA
53 MATHIEU Adam 1994 M USA
54 CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
55 DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP CCC-M
56 INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
57 ZABICKI Ignacy 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
58 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
59 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE
60 GUALAZZINI Luca 1996 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
61 WILLIAMS Steven 1992 M GBR
62 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
63 BERTOLAZZI Alessandro 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
63 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords
65 MOURRAIN Baptiste 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
66 ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA
66 KOPER Damian 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
68 MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir
69 TANIGUCHI Hiroaki 1992 M JPN
70 SILVA Antonio 1994 M POR A.E.J.G.
71 VAN VEEN Tjeerd 1992 M NED Holland Schermen
72 KATO Sho 1992 M JPN
73 LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M
74 VALICSEK Peter 1994 M HUN MTK
75 FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM
76 MAGERAS Stephen 1995 M USA
77 ALLEN Thomas 1992 M GBR Sussex House FC
78 FEASTER John 1997 M GBR Malvern
79 AZERRAD Yoav 1992 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
80 PETRIGNANI Andrea 1992 M ITA CS Jesi
81 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling
82 MFOUNGOUO Chimed 1993 M FRA BESANCON UC
83 SZANA Marton Levente 1994 M HUN UTE
83 ABOLTINS Roberts 1993 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
85 STALDER Leonard 1993 M SUI CEM Morges
86 KEYES Alastair 1995 M CAN
86 BASINSKI Mikolaj 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
88 REINDAHL Jeppe 1992 M DEN
89 JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam
90 SURWILLO Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
91 PARMENTIER Clement 1995 M BEL
92 BROUGHAM Samuel 1992 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
93 ULLMAN Yotam 1992 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
94 KOZLOWSKI Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
95 BRYANT Acland 1992 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
96 PINTO Daniel 1992 M COL CEB-M
97 GILL Alexander 1992 M AUT FU Mödling
98 COMMEUREUC Benjamin 1993 M FRA AUBERVILLIER
99 CZUCKERMANN Idan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco
100 BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club
101 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
102 NOGUCHI Ryohei 1996 M JPN
103 RATTAN Amol 1993 M GBR Newham Swords
104 MARTINS Jose-Diogo 1994 M POR EDV
105 LEE Toby 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
106 BARON Corentin 1994 M FRA TEAM FLEURET
107 METZA Oskar 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
108 KAMPHAUS Eric 1992 M LUX CE Grand Ducal
109 FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FU Wien
110 ITO Makoto 1994 M JPN
111 FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE
112 RAI Rajan 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
112 FITTON Matthew 1993 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
114 LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE
115 PETRISIC Natko 1993 M CRO MK Rapir
116 LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
117 KOSICKI Aleksander 1994 M POL Budowlani Torun
117 ISAKSON Erik 1993 M SWE
119 GROSS Niv 1993 M ISR Beer Sheva
119 KRASNOV Petr 1993 M RUS
121 MAES Joram 1993 M BEL SK Sint-Niklaas
122 LAJOSO Miguel 1993 M POR
123 TVRTKOVIC Fran 1994 M CRO MK VMD
124 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK
125 ROBINSON Alex 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC
126 STÜHLER Maximilian 1993 M AUT FU Krems
127 BOGAERT Vivien 1993 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
128 VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam
129 FRANCESON Filip 1993 M POL
129 WARD Samuel 1993 M GBR Chilwell Blades FC
131 O´DONNELL Callum 1992 M GBR WFFC
132 OSTACCHINI Glen 1993 M GBR
133 SAND Robin 1994 M SWE
134 BAILEY George 1995 M GBR Millfield School
135 THORNÉR Daniel 1994 M SWE
135 ZSACSEK Viktor 1993 M AUT FU Mödling
137 ROOK Michael 1993 M NED
138 CHU Andrew 1993 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
139 KOSAKA Issei 1992 M JPN
140 DANCHEV Kaloyan 1992 M BUL Akademik 2002
141 PORS Christian 1994 M DEN Trekanten København
142 PUGGAARD-HESS Mikkel 1992 M DEN Trekanten København
142 MARTIN Julius 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
144 VUKSIC Kresimir 1994 M CRO MK ZSM

Dec 4, 2010 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
2 FILIPPOV Evgeniy 1992 M RUS
3 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno
3 ARSLANOV Timur 1991 M RUS
5 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
6 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
7 GOLDSTEIN Jeremy 1992 M USA
8 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords
9 BUQUET Antonin 1991 M FRA
10 DI FRANCISCA Michele 1991 M ITA
10 NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M RUS
12 TSEYLER Dmitriy 1993 M RUS
13 WILLETTE David 1991 M USA
14 MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation
15 GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale
16 GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
17 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER
18 PLA VALLBE Jorge 1992 M ESP GLL-B
18 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club
20 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 NAKIS Theodoros 1992 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O.
21 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz
23 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
24 DROBYSHEV Alexander 1991 M RUS
25 QUEIROS Pierre 1991 M FRA
26 TRANI Francesco 1991 M ITA
27 CAPORIZZI Michele 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
28 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy
29 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København
30 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
31 GALLYANOV Ruslan 1991 M RUS
32 SUDILOVSKY Stanislav 1993 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
33 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn
34 SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
35 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
36 HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam
37 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros
38 MURAKAMI Satoki 1991 M JPN
39 SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
40 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
41 PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
42 NUNZIATO Robert 1992 M USA
43 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER
44 MOLINARO Romain 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
45 DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP CCC-M
46 COLLINEAU Virgile 1994 M FRA PAYS AIX
47 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE
48 BRAVO Nobuo 1994 M USA
49 MACEDO Pedro 1991 M POR
50 SCHIAVONE Saverio 1993 M ITA CS Roma
51 KANESHIGE Brian 1993 M USA
52 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
53 NAGLE Christopher 1993 M AUS
54 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
55 CUSACK Brendan Francis 1992 M IRL
56 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE
56 BORONTOV Pavel 1993 M RUS
58 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
59 DE VIZZI Filippo 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
60 AUREY Anthony 1993 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI
61 CALDWELL Turner 1992 M USA
62 YOSHIDA Ren 1992 M JPN
63 ULLMAN Yotam 1992 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
64 BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf 1991 M SWE
65 PETRIGNANI Andrea 1992 M ITA CS Jesi
65 N´KENE MBIA BENE Cedric 1993 M CMR TRAPPES
67 FESTUCCI Francesco 1993 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
68 SASAKI Yoshimasa 1991 M JPN
69 JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam
70 MEYER Bill 1992 M USA
71 ALLEN Thomas 1992 M GBR Sussex House FC
72 KRASNOV Petr 1993 M RUS
73 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE
74 CAMIO Alexandre 1992 M FRA VAL D ORGE
75 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
76 ZHUKOV Kirill 1993 M RUS
77 NISSIM Filippos 1991 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
78 CHERITON Kareem 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC
79 SCHARF Willi 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
80 MAKUCEWICZ Alek 1992 M GBR Aldershot Fencing Club
80 LITLE Elishua 1991 M ISR
82 BROUGHAM Samuel 1992 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
83 MATSUOKA Satoshi 1991 M JPN
84 VAN OEVEREN Edgar 1991 M NED
85 MOURRAIN Baptiste 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
86 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim
87 CHANG Jerry 1994 M USA
88 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
89 POLARA Walter 1992 M ITA Conad Scherma Modica
90 MFOUNGOUO Chimed 1993 M FRA BESANCON UC
91 HENDRIE Thomas 1991 M GBR
91 DORNELLES Erik 1993 M BRA
93 KITAGAWA Ryunosuke 1991 M JPN
93 ROBINSON Alex 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC
95 FITTON Matthew 1993 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
96 PAVINSKIY Andrey 1991 M RUS
97 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER
97 SZIKELA Nikolas 1993 M SVK KS Samorin
99 NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
100 YAMAGUCHI Atsushi 1991 M JPN
101 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
102 ONG Justin Xian Shi 1994 M SGP
103 BRYANT Acland 1992 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
104 LE NARVOR Loïc 1993 M FRA MENNECY
105 GROSS Niv 1993 M ISR Beer Sheva
106 ISAKSON Erik 1993 M SWE
107 HENDRIE George 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
108 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER
109 RATTAN Amol 1993 M GBR Newham Swords
110 CHEN Rodney 1993 M USA
111 KOZHOKIN Alexey 1992 M RUS
111 HOLDER Peter 1991 M GBR
113 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER
114 SALE Joseph 1993 M GBR Espada Fencing Club
115 BIREN Bora Ismail 1996 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
116 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE
117 FRANCESON Filip 1993 M POL
117 OKIMOTO Takuro 1993 M JPN
119 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
120 ZABICKI Ignacy 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
121 REVAH Matan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco
122 KURFURST Jan 1991 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
123 BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club
124 DUDEY Michael 1993 M USA
125 HAGLUND Andreas 1992 M SWE KFK Kalmar
126 VUYLSTEKE Michiel 1993 M BEL
127 DANCHEV Kaloyan 1992 M BUL Akademik 2002
128 KLAUSEGGER Constantin 1993 M AUT Wiener FK
129 CHU Clayton Chun Jia 1993 M SGP
129 CZUCKERMANN Idan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco
131 CHAN Wei Yu 1996 M SGP Z Fencing
132 BOGAERT Vivien 1993 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
133 LEE Jason ken 1996 M HKG
133 THIO Daniel Wei Jian 1996 M SGP

Oct 17, 2009 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WILLETTE David 1991 M USA
2 SIMON Vincent 1990 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI
3 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
3 LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
5 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER
6 SMURA Mikolaj 1990 M POL
7 JANDA Piotr 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
8 SHAITO Zain 1990 M LBN
9 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER
10 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
11 IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
12 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
13 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
14 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
15 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER MTV Mainz
16 KANESHIGE Brian 1993 M USA
17 MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation
17 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
19 DJITLI Roman 1990 M ALG (Mouloudia Club d'Alger), AUBERVILLIER
20 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy
21 WLOSEK Maciej 1991 M POL
22 SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
22 TRANI Francesco 1991 M ITA
24 AUBERT Alex 1992 M FRA ANTONY
25 GASILOVSKIS Davids 1990 M LAT
26 JESSING Oliver Birk 1992 M DEN
27 KIIL Filip 1990 M DEN
28 QUEIROS Pierre 1991 M FRA
29 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
30 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn
31 PENSLER Alexander 1992 M USA
32 PLOCHARSKI Filip 1990 M POL
33 KOMISSAROV Dmitry 1990 M RUS
34 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
35 SCOURFIELD Jason 1990 M GBR
36 BRAGA Federico 1990 M ITA
37 ENGELEN Gerben 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
38 MORISSET Matthieu 1990 M FRA
39 CAPORIZZI Michele 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
40 JANDA Michal 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
41 LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
42 BUQUET Antonin 1991 M FRA
43 LIN Lucas 2000 M USA
44 DE VIZZI Filippo 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
45 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
46 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE
47 NUNZIATO Robert 1992 M USA
48 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords
49 VILLENEUVE Charles 1990 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
50 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz
51 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
51 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
53 ALLEN Thomas 1992 M GBR Sussex House FC
53 KOPER Damian 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
55 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
56 GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
57 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
58 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER
59 HOLDER Peter 1991 M GBR
60 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
61 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
62 CAMPICHE Samuel 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne
63 CHANG Jerry 1994 M USA
64 WOZNIAK Viktor 1991 M AUT UFC Wien
65 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
66 CALDWELL Turner 1992 M USA
67 THIMONIER Baptiste 1992 M FRA
68 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
69 GOLDSTEIN Jeremy 1992 M USA
70 POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FU Mödling
71 KAMPHAUS Eric 1992 M LUX CE Grand Ducal
72 CLARKE Thomas 1993 M GBR Arnold and Carlton SC
73 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
74 RAMOS Pedro 1990 M POR
75 BRAVO Nobuo 1994 M USA
75 BRYANT Acland 1992 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
77 FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE
78 ROBINSON Alex 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC
79 HENDRIE George 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
80 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club
81 HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam
82 CZERWINSKI Krzysztof 1991 M POL
83 SIMONE Mino 1991 M ITA
84 HENDRIE Thomas 1991 M GBR
85 DANCHEV Kaloyan 1992 M BUL Akademik 2002
86 LOUISIN Marc-Andre 1990 M FRA
87 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
88 INGLESON Ross 1992 M GBR Cambridge Cadets Escrime
89 PFEFFERKORN Robin 1992 M AUT FTS Dornbirn
90 GILL Alexander 1992 M AUT FU Mödling
91 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER
92 CZAJKOWSKI Maciej 1990 M POL Kolejarz 24 Katowice
93 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS
94 ULANOWSKI Mateusz 1991 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
95 OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena
96 MONOD Hadrien 1992 M SUI CAL Lausanne
97 GUPTA Gaurav Kumar 1991 M IND
98 HÖSELE Robert 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz
99 RITSCH Sebastian 1992 M AUT FTS Dornbirn
100 VAN OEVEREN Edgar 1991 M NED
101 RATTAN Amol 1993 M GBR Newham Swords
102 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers
102 ROBERTS Ben 1991 M GBR

Oct 18, 2008 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PAROLI Alessandro 1989 M ITA
2 BARCZUK Antoni 1990 M POL
3 DI FRANCISCA Michele 1991 M ITA
3 AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
5 TRANI Francesco 1991 M ITA
6 WLOSEK Maciej 1991 M POL
7 SHAITO Zain 1990 M LBN
8 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
9 KRYCZALO Michal 1991 M POL
10 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München
11 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
11 ENGELEN Gerben 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
13 SINORACKI Tomasz 1989 M POL
14 FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
15 STASULANS Toms 1991 M LAT
16 JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
17 NIGRONE Davide 1990 M ITA
18 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER
19 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
20 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
21 PARKINS Benjamin 1989 M USA
22 DE PIERI Marco 1991 M ITA
23 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
24 PENSLER Alexander 1992 M USA
25 KHOSHNEVISSAN Christopher 1992 M USA
26 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
27 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
28 LUKOWSKI Bartosz 1989 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
30 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
31 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER
32 NISSIM Filippos 1991 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
33 OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
34 JANDA Michal 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
35 KUNZ Nicolas-Guy 1989 M SUI CAL Lausanne
36 LARI Tommaso 1990 M ITA
37 MERINGOLO Niccolo 1989 M ITA
38 SZYMANSKI Aleksander 1989 M POL
39 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB
40 ANTHEUNIS Eli 1989 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
41 GOLDSTEIN Jeremy 1992 M USA
42 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy
43 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
44 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK
45 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
46 CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
47 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER
48 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER
49 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna
50 CAMPICHE Samuel 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne
51 GASILOVSKIS Davids 1990 M LAT
52 VAN TOL Jim 1990 M NED s.v. O.K.K.
53 LIN Lucas 2000 M USA
54 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
55 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn
56 DUDIAK Scott 1989 M CAN
57 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC
58 POTTERTON Tom 1989 M GBR
59 SCOURFIELD Jason 1990 M GBR
60 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers
61 SOSNOWSKI Dominik 1989 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
62 SIMONE Mino 1991 M ITA
63 KURSISS Edgars 1991 M LAT
64 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
65 SHILLINGFORD Jason 1990 M GBR
66 CICCONE Matteo 1990 M ITA
67 PUZIANOWSKI Michal 1989 M POL
68 HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam
69 CURIOSO Wilfred 1992 M PHI
70 HENDRIE Thomas 1991 M GBR
71 REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team
71 BILLING Matthew 1989 M GBR
73 KRIVENKO Igor 1991 M USA
73 CASTELLANI Enzo 1990 M USA
75 OOSTERBOSCH Thibault 1989 M BEL CE Sabre Noir
76 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club
77 BIONDO Tobia 1989 M ITA
78 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
79 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
80 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords
81 WALSH Kieran 1991 M IRL
82 GERRITSE Toby 1990 M NED
83 WILLETTE David 1991 M USA
84 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København
85 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
86 JESSING Oliver Birk 1992 M DEN
86 JANDA Piotr 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
88 FEMØ Christian 1990 M DEN Hellerup FK
89 NUCKOWSKI Milosz 1990 M POL
90 O´DONNELL Callum 1992 M GBR WFFC
91 ALLEN Thomas 1992 M GBR Sussex House FC
92 SUPE Kristaps 1990 M LAT
93 DORDEVIC Valentino 1991 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
94 HOLDER Peter 1991 M GBR
95 GORDON Damian 1991 M RSA
96 VAN ENGELAND Mathias 1991 M BEL
97 VAN SON Benjamin 1991 M USA
98 RAMOS Pedro 1990 M POR
99 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER MTV Mainz
100 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
100 LJUNGBERG Henrik 1989 M SWE
102 LITTLE Clarke 1992 M IRL Belfast FC
103 CHERITON Kareem 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC
104 INGLESON Ross 1992 M GBR Cambridge Cadets Escrime
105 PINTO Miguel d 1989 M COL

Oct 20, 2007 - Eden-Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
2 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR
3 ROSZKOWSKI Stefan 1988 M POL
3 SHAITO Zain 1990 M LBN
5 PUZIANOWSKI Michal 1989 M POL
6 FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
7 BARCZUK Antoni 1990 M POL
8 LARI Tommaso 1990 M ITA
9 MERINGOLO Niccolo 1989 M ITA
10 GHIO Gabriele 1988 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
11 BIONDO Tobia 1989 M ITA
12 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München
13 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
14 DOMSITZ Tibor 1988 M SVK KS Samorin
15 PAROLI Alessandro 1989 M ITA
16 CHINMAN Nicholas 1988 M USA
17 PARKINS Benjamin 1989 M USA
18 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
19 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
20 AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
21 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
22 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS
23 SCOURFIELD Jason 1990 M GBR
24 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy
25 ZELAZKO Rafal 1988 M POL
26 PIRRAZZO Michele 1988 M ITA
27 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna
28 MILLS Alexander 1990 M USA
29 HORVATH Michal 1988 M SVK KS Samorin
30 CAMPICHE Samuel 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne
31 COCRIAMONT Benjamin 1988 M BEL CE Damocles
32 SHNYR Evgeny 1990 M ISR
33 SOPEGNO Davide 1988 M ITA
34 CASTELLANI Enzo 1990 M USA
35 DESMET Ariel 1990 M USA
36 LUKOWSKI Bartosz 1989 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
37 GAUDREAU-POLLENDER Julien 1988 M CAN
37 GROSS Roy 1989 M ISR
39 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER
40 JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
41 SQUIZZATO Massimo 1988 M ITA CS MESTRE LIVIO
42 KUNZ Nicolas-Guy 1989 M SUI CAL Lausanne
43 GMEREK Tomasz 1988 M POL Wroclawianie
44 LUY Jean-Sebastien 1988 M SUI CAL Lausanne
45 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
46 SIMMONS Alexander 1990 M CAN
47 RAHARJO Sinatrio 1990 M INA
48 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
49 ROSOWSKY Ahmed 1988 M GBR
50 REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team
51 GIANELLO Marco 1989 M ITA
52 CREBS Nicholas 1989 M USA
53 SINORACKI Tomasz 1989 M POL
54 SHILLINGFORD Jason 1990 M GBR
55 TEIXEIRA Diogo 1988 M POR GCP
56 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB
57 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER
58 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC
59 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
60 DENKIEWICZ Sebastian 1990 M POL
61 RAMOS Pedro 1990 M POR
62 SUPE Kristaps 1990 M LAT
63 ECA Tiago 1989 M POR
64 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
65 CZAJKOWSKI Maciej 1990 M POL Kolejarz 24 Katowice
66 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers
67 SUMMERBELL Daniel 1988 M GBR
68 HENDRIE Thomas 1991 M GBR
69 POTTERTON Tom 1989 M GBR
70 ROWLES Thomas 1990 M GBR
71 WRIGHT Bagley 1988 M USA
72 CHISHOLM Rory 1989 M CAN
72 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE
74 MACHETANZ Gerrit 1988 M GER
75 LJUNGBERG Johan 1988 M SWE
76 KHOSHNEVISSAN Alexander 1989 M USA
77 PERKINS Samuel 1988 M USA
78 ULLMAN Yotam 1992 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
79 SCHIPPERS Yoram 1990 M NED
80 NUCKOWSKI Milosz 1990 M POL
80 NICHOLS Benjamin 1988 M USA
82 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena
83 SOSNOWSKI Dominik 1989 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
84 ANANINS Roberts 1988 M LAT
85 LEUNG Kai Hei Jonathan 1992 M HKG
86 VILJOEN Jacques 1988 M RSA Cape Fencing Academy
87 SCHUBERT Mark 1990 M HUN
88 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
89 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
90 BILLING Matthew 1989 M GBR
91 DE HAAS Martijn 1989 M NED s.v. En Cavant
92 LJUNGBERG Henrik 1989 M SWE
93 FORGACH Gergely 1990 M SVK
94 SEGAL Liad 1990 M ISR
95 LITLE Elishua 1991 M ISR
96 HON Ki Tat 1992 M HKG
97 SUDILOVSKY Stanislav 1993 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
98 DAVIS Paul 1988 M GBR
99 CHIU Yan Chat 1988 M HKG
100 ROWCLIFFE Tristan 1988 M GBR
101 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK
102 ENGELEN Gerben 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
103 GERRITSE Toby 1990 M NED
104 SHEARMAN Mathew 1989 M GBR
105 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
106 LAOR Ori 1992 M ISR
107 STASULANS Toms 1991 M LAT
108 KONRADSEN Kasper-Dyhr 1988 M DEN Hellerup FK

Oct 21, 2006 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR
2 ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
3 LOPATENKO Georgiy 1988 M UKR KIEW
3 MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
5 BIONDO Tobia 1989 M ITA
6 BARCZUK Antoni 1990 M POL
7 YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv
8 CINTI Riccardo 1987 M ITA
9 OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
10 ANTOS Marcin 1987 M POL
11 LUKOWSKI Bartosz 1989 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
12 DORAZIO Eugenio 1987 M ITA
13 DUBECZ Adam 1987 M HUN
14 HORVATH Michal 1988 M SVK KS Samorin
15 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
16 SHAITO Zain 1990 M LBN
17 GURINENKO Bogdan 1987 M UKR
18 COHEN Daniel 1990 M USA
19 MERINGOLO Niccolo 1989 M ITA
19 PIRRAZZO Michele 1988 M ITA
21 FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
22 MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
23 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB
24 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena
25 GMEREK Tomasz 1988 M POL Wroclawianie
26 GRONBAEK Casper 1987 M DEN Hellerup FK
27 ROSZKOWSKI Stefan 1988 M POL
28 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
29 GHIO Gabriele 1988 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
30 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn
31 ROSOWSKY Ahmed 1988 M GBR
32 GROSS Roy 1989 M ISR
33 SZEKI Bence 1988 M HUN MTK
34 BIRO Peter 1989 M HUN UTE
35 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS
36 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München
37 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE
38 KRYCZALO Michal 1991 M POL
39 PRZYBYSLAWSKI Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
40 PAROLI Alessandro 1989 M ITA
40 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy
42 HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv
43 SQUIZZATO Massimo 1988 M ITA CS MESTRE LIVIO
44 REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team
45 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
46 OJEDA Moises 1988 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
47 LUY Jean-Sebastien 1988 M SUI CAL Lausanne
48 SUMMERBELL Daniel 1988 M GBR
49 BRYZEK Piotr 1989 M POL
50 JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
51 CAMPICHE Samuel 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne
51 KUNZ Nicolas-Guy 1989 M SUI CAL Lausanne
53 IACONIS Matteo 1987 M ITA
54 OOSTERBOSCH Thibault 1989 M BEL CE Sabre Noir
55 WITZMAN Ron 1988 M ISR
56 HACKETHAL Lucas 1989 M LUX
56 VAREKAMP Tommie 1987 M NED SC Amsterdam
58 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK
59 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC
60 TEIXEIRA Diogo 1988 M POR GCP
61 DOMBARD Thomas 1989 M BEL
62 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
63 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
64 CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
65 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
66 SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN
67 KOVACS Levente 1987 M HUN BHSE
68 ULUSAHIN Utku 1988 M TUR
69 SZYMANSKI Aleksander 1989 M POL
70 POTTERTON Tom 1989 M GBR
71 GRODMAN Zane 1989 M USA
72 DOMSITZ Tibor 1988 M SVK KS Samorin
73 MEPSTEAD Alexander 1987 M GBR
74 VALENTE Karim 1989 M SUI
75 SCHOEPPL Felix 1989 M AUT AFC Salzburg
76 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
76 LUNDEGARD Martin 1988 M SWE GFK Göteborg
78 MYRONYUK Dmytro 1987 M UKR
79 AGUILAR-DURAN Martin 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
80 MOSK Joris 1987 M NED Holland Schermen
81 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
82 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
84 PUZIANOWSKI Michal 1989 M POL
85 WOZNIAK Viktor 1991 M AUT UFC Wien
86 ARBELET Alexandre 1988 M SUI
87 FORTUNY Boris 1987 M ESP
87 ANTHEUNIS Eli 1989 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
89 FEMØ Christian 1990 M DEN Hellerup FK
90 RAMOS Pedro 1990 M POR
91 DELCOURT Jonathan 1988 M BEL
92 RAMIREZ David 1989 M USA
93 ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København
94 MARCHAND Aurelien 1988 M BEL
95 SANTOS Antonio 1991 M ESP
96 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden
97 ROWCLIFFE Tristan 1988 M GBR
98 ROWLES Thomas 1990 M GBR
99 BRUGGER Arno 1989 M AUT AFC Salzburg
100 SHEARMAN Mathew 1989 M GBR
101 BRUUN Ken-Martin 1987 M DEN Trekanten København
102 COCRIAMONT Benjamin 1988 M BEL CE Damocles
103 SHAMI Aziz 1989 M ISR
104 ADEBO Anthony 1987 M GBR
105 BOTWINICK Nathaniel 1988 M USA
106 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
107 MAOR Ohad 1987 M ISR
108 STEFENELLI Severin 1987 M AUT FU Mödling
109 ESQUERDO Francisco 1990 M ESP
110 HENDRIE Thomas 1991 M GBR
111 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE
112 REARDON Kyle 1989 M USA
113 SCOURFIELD Jason 1990 M GBR
114 EL-SALEH Michael 1989 M USA
115 ALLEN Thomas 1992 M GBR Sussex House FC
116 BARATA Frederico 1988 M POR SHIP
117 TALBOT-WRIGHT Benjamin 1990 M AUS
118 LIU Guang-Yuan 1990 M AUT Wiener FK
119 AJAMI Rashid 1990 M GBR
120 DEAN Freddie 1989 M GBR
121 DEHAESE Jeroen 1989 M BEL
122 LANGRIDGE-BROWN Joseph 1990 M GBR
123 DE PAUW Lander 1990 M BEL

Oct 22, 2005 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
2 ARCHIVIO Francesco 1986 M ITA
3 ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
3 SENNI Francesco 1986 M ITA CS Fides Livorno
5 MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
6 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR
7 DORAZIO Eugenio 1987 M ITA
8 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC
9 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
10 MEYERS Brendan 1988 M USA
11 OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
12 GETZ Kurt 1988 M USA
13 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena
14 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE
15 ZELAZKO Rafal 1988 M POL
16 POTTERTON Tom 1989 M GBR
17 PEETZ Robert 1986 M GER
18 ULUSAHIN Utku 1988 M TUR
19 GRONBAEK Casper 1987 M DEN Hellerup FK
19 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB
21 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena
22 ROSZKOWSKI Stefan 1988 M POL
23 CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
24 HÜHNEL Johannes 1986 M AUT FU Mödling
25 VAREKAMP Tommie 1987 M NED SC Amsterdam
26 ROSOWSKY Yasin 1986 M GBR
27 PRZYBYSLAWSKI Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
28 HORVATH Michal 1988 M SVK KS Samorin
29 LUCCHESI Giacomo 1988 M ITA
30 BARNETT Michael 1986 M GBR
31 ROWCLIFFE Tristan 1988 M GBR
32 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München
33 KENBER Jamie 1986 M GBR
34 PUZIANOWSKI Michal 1989 M POL
35 PIETRUSIAK Konrad 1986 M POL
36 DOMSITZ Tibor 1988 M SVK KS Samorin
37 GERMEAU Yannick 1986 M BEL
38 LA TORRE Piercarlo 1987 M ITA
39 MACINNES Alex 1986 M GBR
40 PIRRAZZO Michele 1988 M ITA
41 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy
42 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
43 KRYCZALO Michal 1991 M POL
44 AJAMI Rashid 1990 M GBR
45 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
46 PAGH Jesper 1987 M DEN
47 GRAF Sandro 1986 M SUI
48 DELATTRE Jeffrey 1986 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
49 JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
50 ZEZULA Marek 1988 M SVK KS Samorin
51 ROSOWSKY Ahmed 1988 M GBR
52 ANTOS Adam 1987 M POL
53 MEMURLIN Thomas 1987 M BEL
54 CHARLES Lowden 1987 M USA
55 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
55 MOSK Joris 1987 M NED Holland Schermen
57 KENT Christopher 1986 M GBR
58 NOWOCINSKI Dawid 1987 M POL
59 STEFENELLI Severin 1987 M AUT FU Mödling
60 FERENEC Tibor 1986 M SVK KS Samorin
61 SUMMERBELL Daniel 1988 M GBR
62 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
63 BRUUN Ken-Martin 1987 M DEN Trekanten København
64 WRIGHT Philip 1986 M GBR
65 ALEXANDER David 1986 M IRL
66 COCRIAMONT Benjamin 1988 M BEL CE Damocles
67 ARRON Louis 1986 M GBR
68 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
69 MEPSTEAD Alexander 1987 M GBR
70 LJUNGBERG Henrik 1989 M SWE
71 ADEBO Anthony 1987 M GBR
72 LOGGIE James 1986 M GBR
73 HENNYEY Peter 1988 M SVK KS Samorin
74 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna
75 SCHRODER-PEDERSEN Niels 1988 M DEN
76 GODINHO Miguel 1988 M POR
77 PINTO Roberto 1987 M COL
78 LJUNGBERG Johan 1988 M SWE
79 BARATA Frederico 1988 M POR SHIP
80 RAVETTA Giovanni 1990 M ITA
81 ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København
82 BROWN Dmitry 1986 M GBR
83 JAKOBSSON Rasmus 1987 M SWE
84 RADLER Martin 1986 M SWE

Oct 23, 2004 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DE BAZELAIRE Stanislaw 1986 M POL
2 MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
3 BOTLO Balint 1985 M SVK KS Samorin
3 OR HTUEL Yaaqov 1985 M ISR
5 HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
6 WOJCIK Marek 1986 M CAN
7 TEISSEIRE Nicolas 1986 M CAN
8 ROSZKOWSKI Stefan 1988 M POL
9 POTTERTON Tom 1989 M GBR
10 HORONY Tamas 1985 M SVK KS Samorin
11 SALMERI Paolo 1987 M ITA
12 BARNETT Michael 1986 M GBR
13 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFC Salzburg
14 MERINGOLO Alessandro 1986 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA
15 POGGESI Carlo 1985 M ITA
16 KENT Christopher 1986 M GBR
17 MACINNES Alex 1986 M GBR
18 SHAH Leon 1985 M GBR
19 MARTINS Rui 1986 M POR
20 HÜHNEL Johannes 1986 M AUT FU Mödling
21 ARRON Louis 1986 M GBR
22 FERENEC Tibor 1986 M SVK KS Samorin
23 SUMMERBELL Daniel 1988 M GBR
24 KOVACS Levente 1987 M HUN BHSE
25 DELATTRE Jeffrey 1986 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
26 CALDWELL Andrew 1987 M GBR
27 ALEXANDER David 1986 M IRL
28 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
29 GLAISTER Steven 1987 M GBR
30 LUNDEGARD Martin 1988 M SWE GFK Göteborg
31 MEPSTEAD Alexander 1987 M GBR
32 TRESTLER Cornelius 1986 M GBR
33 SANTOS Gael 1985 M POR
34 BATISTA Daniel 1985 M POR
35 ROSOWSKY Yasin 1986 M GBR
36 JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
37 WRIGHT Philip 1986 M GBR
38 BASSAL Oren 1986 M ISR Hapoel Acco
39 ULUSAHIN Utku 1988 M TUR
40 ANTOS Marcin 1987 M POL
41 TOTH Balazs 1986 M HUN
42 MEMURLIN Thomas 1987 M BEL
43 JONASSON Mattias 1986 M SWE
44 MOSK Joris 1987 M NED Holland Schermen
45 PRZYBYSLAWSKI Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
46 BARATA Frederico 1988 M POR SHIP
47 BRODIE Scott 1985 M GBR
48 WEST Philip 1985 M GBR
49 KENBER Jamie 1986 M GBR
50 HUSZKA Zsombor 1985 M HUN

Oct 25, 2003 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFC Salzburg
2 JEDRKOWIAK Jakub 1984 M POL
3 MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
3 BREDA Giacomo 1984 M ITA
5 HALSTED Laurence 1984 M GBR Trekanten København
6 RISELEY David 1984 M GBR
7 ARCHIVIO Francesco 1986 M ITA
8 DE BAZELAIRE Stanislaw 1986 M POL
9 KENBER Jamie 1986 M GBR
10 GERMEAU Yannick 1986 M BEL
11 PIETRUSIAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL
12 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR
13 VIANELLO Francesco 1984 M ITA
14 TEISSEIRE Nicolas 1986 M CAN
15 SHAH Leon 1985 M GBR
16 SENNI Francesco 1986 M ITA CS Fides Livorno
17 MARTINS Rui 1986 M POR
18 MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
19 PRZYBYSLAWSKI Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
20 WITKOWSKI Mateusz 1984 M POL
21 POGGESI Carlo 1985 M ITA
22 BOESCH Maximilian 1986 M AUT StLFC Graz
23 ROSOWSKY Yasin 1986 M GBR
24 BECK Corin 1984 M GBR
25 LANDREVILLE Alexis 1985 M CAN
26 OLIVEIRA David 1984 M POR
27 BROOKE Alistair 1984 M GBR
28 MESSINESE Brando 1986 M ITA
29 MISTIAEN Arnaud 1985 M BEL
30 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K.
31 MANDES Lukasz 1984 M POL
32 WEST Philip 1985 M GBR
33 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena
34 ROSOWSKY Ahmed 1988 M GBR
35 BARNETT Michael 1986 M GBR
36 VITULANO Alessandro 1984 M ITA
37 MACINNES Alex 1986 M GBR
38 BARATA Frederico 1988 M POR SHIP
39 TARGA Oriol 1985 M ESP
40 GROSS Liran 1984 M ISR
41 OMAHONY Dominic 1986 M GBR
42 DE LA CONCHA Andres 1985 M MEX
43 DELATTRE Jeffrey 1986 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
44 MEPSTEAD Alexander 1987 M GBR
45 ARRON Louis 1986 M GBR
46 SANTOS Gael 1985 M POR
47 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFC Salzburg
48 ANTOS Marcin 1987 M POL
49 JENYON Thomas 1984 M GBR
50 CALDWELL Andrew 1987 M GBR
51 GLAISTER Steven 1987 M GBR
52 KENT Christopher 1986 M GBR
53 SCHWARZ Rouven 1985 M SUI
54 WIKSTRÖM Erik 1986 M SWE KFK Kalmar
55 LAW James 1987 M GBR
56 LJUNGBERG Johan 1988 M SWE
57 MEMURLIN Thomas 1987 M BEL
58 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
59 TRESTLER Cornelius 1986 M GBR
60 DOMBARD Thomas 1989 M BEL
61 ROWCLIFFE Tristan 1988 M GBR
62 LUNDEGARD Henrik 1985 M SWE GFK Göteborg
63 LABISCH Holger 1984 M GER FSC Jena
64 MOSK Joris 1987 M NED Holland Schermen
65 FINDLAY Grant 1987 M GBR
66 COLIN Bertrand 1988 M BEL
67 HOLGATE Andrew 1985 M GBR

Nov 1, 2001 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HALSTED Laurence 1984 M GBR Trekanten København
2 GERBERMAN Steven 1983 M USA
3 SNYDER Derek 1983 M USA
3 BEEVERS Andrew 1982 M GBR
5 BRODIE Scott 1985 M GBR
6 SOHM Cornelius 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg
7 NEMESKAL Stanislav 1983 M CZE USK Praha
8 POGGESI Carlo 1985 M ITA
9 GORDON Dimitri Kirk 1985 M USA
10 KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
11 RISELEY David 1984 M GBR
12 MERINGOLO Alessandro 1986 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA
13 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K.
14 MILLER Chris 1983 M USA
15 RAPP Christoph 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 COTON Chris 1983 M GBR
17 MEYERS Brendan 1988 M USA
18 V.D.VOORT Joren 1983 M NED
19 BRUNI Guido 1984 M ITA
20 AUSTIN Andrew 1985 M GBR
21 DUNN Ryan 1983 M USA
22 FICO Federico 1982 M ITA
23 DOERIG Nicolas 1982 M SUI
24 GROSS Liran 1984 M ISR
25 WERTSÉN Johan 1983 M SWE GFK Göteborg
26 SEAMER Simeon 1900 M GBR
27 FORRESTER Brendan 1985 M GBR
28 BROOKE Alistair 1984 M GBR
29 ANDERSON Meade 1985 M USA
30 BARNETT James 1985 M GBR
31 ROSOWSKY Yasin 1986 M GBR
32 NEWALL Tom 1984 M GBR
33 GUILBERT Alexandre 1982 M DEN Trekanten Viborg
34 SHAW Robert 1984 M GBR
35 ZANCHI Vanni-Mario 1985 M ITA
36 GALLO Rafaelle 1900 M ITA
37 BECK Corin 1984 M GBR
38 LOMBARDO Benjamin 1986 M USA
39 VOLKOV Olensander 1983 M UKR
40 BARNETT Michael 1986 M GBR
41 JARMAN Alex 1900 M GBR
42 BROKMAN Nimrod 1985 M ISR
43 HOFER Richard 1983 M AUT
44 KENBER Jamie 1986 M GBR
45 LO Paolo 1900 M ITA
46 WEST Philip 1985 M GBR
47 DOOTSON Nicholas 1983 M GBR
48 JAMIESON Gordon 1983 M GBR
49 JENYON Thomas 1984 M GBR
50 LAW Ryan 1900 M GBR
51 ZAWALNYCKYI Struan-Lewis 1985 M GBR
52 MAKROPOULOS Christos 1982 M SWE
52 BASSAL Oren 1986 M ISR Hapoel Acco
54 HUGHES Clem 1984 M GBR
55 THELAND Simon 1985 M DEN
56 OMAHONY Dominic 1986 M GBR

Nov 18, 2000 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WEßELS André 1981 M GER
2 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER
3 WERK Cory 1982 M GER
3 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 JASPERS Nico 1981 M GER
6 ELLIS Boaz 1981 M ISR
7 SCHOLZ-MAREICH Robert 1982 M GER StLFC Graz
8 KAUFMANN Michael 1981 M GER
9 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz
10 KOBSIK Johannes 1983 M GER FC Schkeuditz
11 BEEVERS Andrew 1982 M GBR
12 GERBERMAN Steven 1983 M USA
13 SCHRAMM Thomas 1971 M GER
13 REICHERT Ben 1981 M GER
14 MCGUIRE Joshua 1983 M CAN
15 COMBE Sebastiaan 1982 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
16 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K.
17 DOERIG Nicolas 1982 M SUI
18 KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
19 LAUN Christopher 1981 M GER
20 WAGNER Andre 1982 M GER
21 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
22 BREEN Jeffrey 1900 M USA
23 ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam
24 STANEK Michael 1982 M GER FSC Jena
25 RINDERMANN Marco 1983 M GER
26 ZORC Boris 1985 M GER
27 RISELEY David 1984 M GBR
28 HALSTED Laurence 1984 M GBR Trekanten København
29 HOLSTEGE Arnaud 1982 M NED
30 ROWE James 1981 M GBR
31 JAMIESON Gordon 1983 M GBR
32 ERIKSEN Kevin 1981 M USA
33 MAGNUSSON Mattias 1981 M SWE
34 HENDRYCH Jakub 1981 M CZE
35 FREIBURGHAUS Rodolfo 1983 M SUI
36 SEAMER Simeon 1900 M GBR
37 SNYDER Derek 1983 M USA
38 SPANHOFF Rudolph 1982 M NED
39 WERTSÉN Johan 1983 M SWE GFK Göteborg
40 MARQUARDT Patrick 1983 M GER
41 FORRESTER Brendan 1985 M GBR
42 GREß Gregor 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
43 BARNETT James 1985 M GBR
44 HUTCHISON Neil 1984 M GBR
45 POGGESI Carlo 1985 M ITA
46 SINKIN Jeremy 1983 M USA
47 LICHFIELD Ian-Mark 1981 M GBR
48 FISHER Joseph 1981 M USA
49 COOK Keith 1981 M GBR
50 COTON Chris 1983 M GBR
51 JENYON Thomas 1984 M GBR
52 JANSEN Tashunka 1981 M NED s.v. O.K.K.
53 KARMANIOLAS Georges 1975 M GRE
54 NEMESKAL Stanislav 1983 M CZE USK Praha
55 COHEN Yale 1981 M USA
55 ZAWALNYCKYI Struan-Lewis 1985 M GBR
57 BRODIE Scott 1985 M GBR
58 V.D.VOORT Joren 1983 M NED
59 HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
60 MELLOR Kevin 1981 M GBR
61 AUSTIN Andrew 1985 M GBR
62 MACKENZIE Matthew 1981 M AUS
63 FERNANDES Jose 1900 M POR
64 BECK Corin 1984 M GBR
65 HUGHES Clem 1984 M GBR
66 SINKIN Gabriel 1983 M USA
67 NEWALL Tom 1984 M GBR
68 BUTYNSKI Adam 1900 M GBR
68 BASSAL Oren 1986 M ISR Hapoel Acco
70 WEST Philip 1985 M GBR
70 MOOREN Ischa 1982 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid

Nov 27, 1999 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 LECAT Raphael 1981 M FRA
3 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER
3 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz
5 MOUFLIN Christophe 1980 M FRA
6 LINK Sebastian 1980 M GER
7 BEEVERS Andrew 1982 M GBR
8 LECABELLEC Yann 1980 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI
9 MCGUIRE Joshua 1983 M CAN
10 GUYART Brice 1981 M FRA PARIS RCF
11 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
12 VIANELLO Francesco 1984 M ITA
13 JAULT Jerome 1983 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
14 MARCILLOUX Marcel 1980 M FRA
15 KAUFMANN Michael 1981 M GER
16 DI MARTINO Guiseppe 1983 M ITA
17 SINTES Hamid Victor 1980 M ALG DRBEE Alger Centre, RUEIL MALMAI
18 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
19 GINZERY Tomasz 1980 M SVK
20 CARUSO Angelo 1982 M ITA
21 JASPERS Nico 1981 M GER
22 JOUBERT Terence 1982 M FRA
23 OTT Gregorio 1983 M ITA
24 STANEK Michael 1982 M GER FSC Jena
25 DA RE Giuliano 1900 M ITA
26 BERNI Simone 1980 M ITA
27 SCHADE Boris 1982 M GER
28 GERBERMAN Steven 1983 M USA
29 VAJDA Gregory 1980 M FRA PARIS TA
30 DIETRICH Marc 1981 M GER
31 NAZAROV Alexandre 1980 M USA
32 FLASSPÖHLER Simon 1980 M GER
33 BEAUDOIN Julien 1980 M FRA PARIS TA
34 REICHERT Ben 1981 M GER
35 VICEFIELD Alex 1982 M GBR
36 ELLIS Boaz 1981 M ISR
37 FERNANDES Jose 1900 M POR
38 KFIR Nitai 1980 M ISR
39 DEBERLING Andreas 1980 M GER
40 PANCHAN Nontapat 1981 M THA
41 COLINET Simon 1900 M FRA
42 VÖGTLIN Christian 1982 M GER
43 WERK Cory 1982 M GER
44 GLOY Yves 1980 M GER
45 ALLEN Nicolas 1981 M CAN
45 COOK Keith 1981 M GBR
45 JAMIESON Gordon 1983 M GBR
48 SPADARO Gianluca 1900 M ITA
49 ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam
50 SINKIN Gabriel 1983 M USA
51 SNYDER Derek 1983 M USA
52 CLAYTON Graham 1980 M GBR
53 MONTAGUE Ben 1980 M GBR
54 GROVE Casper 1980 M DEN
55 FRASCA Adriano 1982 M ITA
56 SCHOLZ-MAREICH Robert 1982 M GER StLFC Graz
57 FISHER Joseph 1981 M USA
58 KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
59 VITULANO Alessandro 1984 M ITA
60 LAIACONA Saverio 1984 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
61 ROWE James 1981 M GBR
62 ROCAMORA Alejandro 1981 M ESP
63 MOOREN Ischa 1982 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
63 BARNETT James 1985 M GBR

Nov 21, 1998 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LECABELLEC Yann 1980 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI
2 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
3 VANNI Simone 1979 M ITA
3 DUPREE Jedediah 1979 M USA
5 BEEVERS James 1979 M GBR
6 HAUSMANN David 1979 M GER
7 VOUTE Jean Baptiste 1979 M FRA ST LEU MDF
8 GUYART Brice 1981 M FRA PARIS RCF
9 MONTAGUE Ben 1980 M GBR
10 VEVE Charles 1981 M FRA
11 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
12 FOGT Przemyslaw 1980 M POL
13 CIEPLY Tomasz 1980 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
14 JOUBERT Terence 1982 M FRA
15 WITKOWSKI Andrzej 1979 M POL
16 BERJOZKIN Anton 1980 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely
17 VALIERE Jean Christophe 1979 M FRA
18 WEßELS André 1981 M GER
19 FERRARI Bruno 1979 M FRA NICE OGC
20 MOUFLIN Christophe 1980 M FRA
21 BONNET Jack 1979 M GBR
22 BERNI Simone 1980 M ITA
23 RETZKIN Gidon 1980 M ISR
24 SLUPSKI Jacek 1981 M POL
25 BEAUDOIN Julien 1980 M FRA PARIS TA
26 LAUN Frederik 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
27 PICHON Luc 1981 M BEL
28 MENENDEZ Javier 1981 M ESP
29 ROSEN Peter 1979 M USA
30 VICEFIELD Alex 1982 M GBR
31 CAPLLIURE Luis 1979 M ESP
32 DEBERLING Andreas 1980 M GER
33 WOJTKOWIAK Maciej 1979 M POL
34 BEEVERS Andrew 1982 M GBR
35 REIS David 1979 M GER FC Mosbach
36 WROBLEWSKJ Karol 1981 M POL
37 SINTES Hamid Victor 1980 M ALG DRBEE Alger Centre, RUEIL MALMAI
38 NOWAK Jakub 1980 M POL
39 REICHLING Florian 1979 M GER
40 VESTBIRK Lars 1980 M DEN
41 PERUCCHIO Nicola 1979 M ITA
42 SÄCKEL Christian 1979 M GER
43 ALLEN Nicolas 1981 M CAN
44 BOUDRIAS Mathieu 1980 M CAN
45 BLUM Benjamin David 1979 M GER
46 CLAYTON Graham 1980 M GBR
47 ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB
48 CASTELLS Pedro 1979 M ESP
49 ELLIS Boaz 1981 M ISR
50 ZAWADA Marcin 1981 M POL
50 VANELSHANDER Jean-Baptiste 1980 M BEL
52 GORIS Wouter 1981 M BEL
53 IDE Steffen 1979 M GER
54 CASSAGO Cristiano 1979 M ITA
55 MOLL Hubertus 1982 M GER
56 SLABY Oliver 1981 M GER
57 KOBSIK Johannes 1983 M GER FC Schkeuditz
58 LECAT Raphael 1981 M FRA
59 MCGUIRE Joshua 1983 M CAN
60 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz
61 KOZIEJOWSKI Sebastian 1980 M POL
62 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER
63 KÜPPER Sebastian 1979 M GER
64 TIOMKIN Jonathan 1979 M USA
66 KAUFMANN Michael 1981 M GER
68 REICHERT Christian 1979 M GER
69 FLASSPÖHLER Simon 1980 M GER
77 LAUN Christopher 1981 M GER
88 DIETRICH Marc 1981 M GER

Nov 15, 1997 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER
2 HAUSMANN David 1979 M GER
3 LECABELLEC Yann 1980 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI
3 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München
6 REICHLING Florian 1979 M GER
7 MENENDEZ Javier 1981 M ESP
8 AMPART Cedrick 1978 M FRA ANTONY
9 WEINKAUF Benjamin 1983 M GER
10 BEEVERS James 1979 M GBR
11 NUTI Vieri 1979 M ITA
12 PISTACCHI Marco 1979 M ITA
13 OR Tomer 1978 M ISR CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
14 COUTANT Sebastien 1978 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
15 BARRERA Stefano 1980 M ITA
16 SENFT Daniel 1978 M GER
17 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 REICHERT Dennis 1978 M GER
19 KOENIG Gregory 1978 M FRA
20 VARILLE Nicolas 1978 M FRA ST GRATIEN
21 BODA Balazs 1979 M HUN
22 FERRARI Bruno 1979 M FRA NICE OGC
23 REICHERT Christian 1979 M GER
24 ROGEZ Philippe 1979 M FRA CHAMPIGNY MA
25 DORMEQUE Jerome 1978 M FRA
26 BERJOZKIN Anton 1980 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely
27 DEBIC Ozren 1979 M CRO MK Rapir
28 DUPREE Jedediah 1979 M USA
29 CHANG Timothy 1978 M USA
30 PANTI Gianluca 1980 M ITA
31 REIS David 1979 M GER FC Mosbach
32 CAPLLIURE Luis 1979 M ESP
33 BONOMETTO Andrea 1980 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
34 JOHNSON Samuel-Matthew 1978 M GBR
35 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
36 ALTIMIRSKA Konstantina 1978 F BUL
37 FRASCA Adriano 1982 M ITA
38 VOUTE Jean Baptiste 1979 M FRA ST LEU MDF
39 BELLET Fabien 1978 M FRA
40 BERNI Simone 1980 M ITA
41 MONTAGUE Ben 1980 M GBR
42 GEINITZ André 1979 M GER
43 MONTEIRO Alvaro 1979 M POR
44 DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER
45 SINTES Hamid Victor 1980 M ALG DRBEE Alger Centre, RUEIL MALMAI
46 BEAUDOIN Julien 1980 M FRA PARIS TA
47 PEREIRA Eduardo 1978 M POR
48 BOUDRIAS Mathieu 1980 M CAN
49 DEI Michele 1978 M ITA
50 REISSMANN Peter 1979 M HUN
51 ROSEN Peter 1979 M USA
52 SÄCKEL Christian 1979 M GER
53 BLUM Benjamin David 1979 M GER
54 ROBINET David 1978 M FRA ANTONY
55 AJATONY Daniel 1979 M HUN
56 PAGANELLI Claudio 1980 M ITA
57 RETZKIN Gidon 1980 M ISR
58 VERSTRYNGE-VIDAURRETA Eric 1980 M ESP
58 BREINSBORG Johnni 1980 M DEN
60 GANDRUP Kjeld 1979 M DEN
61 CLAYTON Graham 1980 M GBR
62 MONTALBANO Franco 1980 M ITA
63 KENESE Attila 1980 M HUN
64 PAYNE Tom 1980 M GBR

Nov 16, 1996 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 REICHLING Felix 1977 M GER
2 ZAMLYNNY Andrzej 1977 M POL
3 DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER
3 ATTELY Loic 1977 M FRA
5 BEEVERS James 1979 M GBR
6 DULEX Pascal 1977 M SUI
6 THAON Tamer Mohamed 1977 M EGY
8 CHIRAC Noel 1977 M FRA VINCENNES CE
9 OR Tomer 1978 M ISR CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
10 WENDEL Christian 1977 M GER
11 CONINX Jan 1978 M BEL
11 GEINITZ André 1979 M GER
13 RAYMOND Christophe 1977 M FRA PARIS RCF
14 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München
15 BONNET Jack 1979 M GBR
16 JAMROZ Lukasz 1977 M POL
17 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 TINKLOH Jann 1977 M GER
19 KOENIG Gregory 1978 M FRA
20 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
21 FOGT Przemyslaw 1980 M POL
22 DEBERLING Andreas 1980 M GER
23 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER
24 LECABELLEC Yann 1980 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI
25 NUTI Vieri 1979 M ITA
26 SCHLOSSER Bernhard 1978 M AUT
27 PALMS Niki 1979 M BEL
28 WOOD Alexander 1978 M USA
29 MERCIER Antoine 1977 M FRA AUBERVILLIER
30 ANEN Cedric 1978 M LUX
31 FRISCHAUF Andreas 1977 M AUT FU Mödling
32 VARILLE Nicolas 1978 M FRA ST GRATIEN
33 LIDOW David 1977 M USA
34 COUTANT Sebastien 1978 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
35 JOHNSON Samuel-Matthew 1978 M GBR
36 REICHERT Dennis 1978 M GER
37 KOCK Thomas 1977 M DEN
38 BORKOWSKI Aleksander 1979 M POL
39 VISTISEN Eduardo 1978 M DEN Hellerup FK
40 GRIMARD Olivier 1977 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
41 ALTIMIRSKA Konstantina 1978 F BUL
42 REIS David 1979 M GER FC Mosbach
43 HERVIEN Thomas 1977 M CAN
44 RICHTER Stefan 1978 M AUT WAT Wieden
45 MALARME Boris 1979 M BEL
46 SENFT Daniel 1978 M GER
47 BRAYE Gauthier 1979 M BEL
48 BAUNACH Tobias 1977 M GER
49 MADGY Tarek 1978 M EGY
50 GAGOC Rafael 1977 M POL
51 DUPREE Jedediah 1979 M USA
52 TSCHERNER Martin 1978 M AUT
53 WISNIEWSKI Kasper 1980 M POL
54 MONTEIRO Alvaro 1979 M POR
55 ABD EL FATAAH Hossin 1900 M EGY
56 CHAN U Chun 1977 M MAC
57 LUMELSKY Josha 1900 M ISR
58 LECAT Raphael 1981 M FRA
59 PICHON Marc 1977 M BEL
60 ATEF Bassem 1978 M EGY
61 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
62 HALUT Pierre 1978 M BEL
63 ROSEN Peter 1979 M USA
64 PONCIN Gilles 1978 M BEL
68 REICHERT Christian 1979 M GER

Nov 18, 1995 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ZENNARO Matteo 1976 M ITA
2 REICHERT Dennis 1978 M GER
3 MOCEK Slawomir 1976 M POL
3 WEIBEL Jerome 1976 M FRA
5 CHIRAC Noel 1977 M FRA VINCENNES CE
6 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
7 URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin
8 BEEVERS James 1979 M GBR
9 WALSH Paul 1976 M GBR
10 REICHLING Felix 1977 M GER
11 KELLNER Dan 1976 M USA
12 GRIMARD Olivier 1977 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
13 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER
14 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 FOGT Przemyslaw 1980 M POL
16 DULEX Pascal 1977 M SUI
17 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg
18 WENDEL Christian 1977 M GER
19 TINKLOH Jann 1977 M GER
20 MENEGHETTI Matteo 1977 M ITA
21 LECABELLEC Yann 1980 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI
22 JACOBY Stephan 1976 M GER
23 PIERUCCI Giuseppe 1978 M ITA
24 LEMEUX Sebastian 1976 M FRA
25 FRIESS Erick 1977 M FRA
26 CHAN U Chun 1977 M MAC
27 ALTIMIRSKA Konstantina 1978 F BUL
28 VANNINI Marco 1976 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
29 RICHTER Stefan 1978 M AUT WAT Wieden
30 OR Tomer 1978 M ISR CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
31 KECKLEY-STAUFFER Joshua 1900 M USA
32 AVITAN Nathan 1976 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa
33 WILL Danilo 1978 M GER
33 MICELI Gabriele 1976 M ITA
35 LJUNGSTRÖM Andreas 1978 M SWE
36 CONNERT Georg 1976 M AUT
37 VALACSAY Gergely 1978 M SVK KS Samorin
38 OFFENBERG Yoav 1976 M ISR
39 MANUNTA David 1978 M BEL
40 ANEN Cedric 1978 M LUX
41 DUCKETT Simon 1976 M GBR
42 ZYMARA Thomas 1978 M GER
43 RAYMOND Christophe 1977 M FRA PARIS RCF
43 OBERENZER Alexander 1976 M AUT
45 WOOD Alexander 1978 M USA
46 ROMERO Jose 1976 M FRA
47 GUILBERT Thibaut Paul Marie 1978 M DEN Trekanten Viborg
48 MONTAGUE Ben 1980 M GBR
49 ROBIN Jean yves 1977 M FRA
50 VISTISEN Eduardo 1978 M DEN Hellerup FK
51 REDL Matthias 1976 M GER
51 JORDAN Philipp 1976 M GER
53 CHERUBINO Gianmarco 1977 M ESP
53 DIAZ-REGANON Hugo 1977 M ESP
55 WUILLEME Florian 1979 M FRA
56 MORTON Henry 1976 M GBR
57 CONINX Jan 1978 M BEL
58 STEINER Beat 1976 M SUI
59 CLERIX Bart 1976 M BEL
60 BAUNACH Tobias 1977 M GER
61 CLAYTON Graham 1980 M GBR
62 JOHNSON Samuel-Matthew 1978 M GBR
63 RIPERT Thomas 1900 M FRA
64 DROR Lyor 1900 M ISR
87 CARRERAS Thomas 1977 M SUI
98 REICHERT Christian 1979 M GER

Nov 19, 1994 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
2 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
3 SALBRECHTER Gerd 1975 M AUT FU Mödling
3 REICHLING Felix 1977 M GER
5 BEAUDAN Nicolas 1975 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
6 RICCA Davide 1900 M ITA
7 YADLAPALLI Anil 1975 M GER
8 GOMES Joao 1975 M POR
9 DEVINE Peter 1976 M USA
10 BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart
11 BEYDOUN Khaled 1975 M GBR
11 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg
13 GOHY Cedric 1975 M BEL
14 VARILLE Nicolas 1978 M FRA ST GRATIEN
15 DULEX Pascal 1977 M SUI
16 FALCOMBELLO Fabrizio 1975 M ITA
17 ATTELY Loic 1977 M FRA
18 MAMMI Lorenzo 1977 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
19 CLERIX Bart 1976 M BEL
20 MCCLAIN Michael Sean 1975 M USA
21 COUTANT Sebastien 1978 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
22 DAURIA Giovanni 1975 M ITA
23 BAYER Cliff 1977 M USA
24 ROBIN Jean yves 1977 M FRA
25 SINAGRA Frederico 1977 M ITA
26 BEEVERS James 1979 M GBR
27 MICELI Gabriele 1976 M ITA
28 SCARDINI Bruno 1977 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
29 GRIMARD Olivier 1977 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
30 CONINX Jan 1978 M BEL
31 RUTSCH Jan-Hendrik 1976 M GER
32 WHITING David 1976 M GBR
33 JACOBY Stephan 1976 M GER
34 ESPAGNAC Olivier 1975 M FRA CABRIES OC
35 KALINA Stanislas 1976 M CAN
36 REICHERT Dennis 1978 M GER
37 LANCASTER Harry 1975 M GBR
38 WALSH Paul 1976 M GBR
39 MORTON Henry 1976 M GBR
40 GEIER Gunnar 1976 M GER
41 POLI-LENER Marco 1900 M ITA
42 LEFEBVRE Tristan 1976 M FRA GONESSE
43 OBERENZER Alexander 1976 M AUT
44 PONCIN Gilles 1978 M BEL
45 PUTSCHLI Daniel 1975 M GER
46 DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER
47 BROUTSCHEK Daniel 1975 M GER
48 JOHNSON Samuel-Matthew 1978 M GBR
49 AMPART Cedrick 1978 M FRA ANTONY
50 LENGERT Lars 1977 M GER
51 ROTH KRONWALL Martin 1978 M SWE GFK Göteborg
52 STEINER Beat 1976 M SUI
53 WOOD Alexander 1978 M USA
54 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
55 DUCKETT Simon 1976 M GBR
56 GUILBERT Nicolas 1975 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub
57 VISTISEN Eduardo 1978 M DEN Hellerup FK
58 BALLIN Daniel 1978 M GBR Cyrano FC
59 FRISCHAUF Andreas 1977 M AUT FU Mödling
60 KOCK Thomas 1977 M DEN
61 MANUNTA David 1978 M BEL
62 PICHON Marc 1977 M BEL
63 KECKLEY-STAUFFER Joshua 1900 M USA
64 KELLNER Dan 1976 M USA
66 CARRERAS Thomas 1977 M SUI
72 ITEN Adrian 1975 M SUI
77 WEINIG Arne 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
88 URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin

Nov 20, 1993 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TADDEI Lorenzo 1975 M ITA
2 HEIN Sven 1974 M GER
3 ENGEL Thomas 1974 M GER
3 COMINOTTI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
5 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
6 PAGANELLI Stefano 1974 M ITA
7 GUILBERT Nicolas 1975 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub
8 BALMONT Benoit 1977 M FRA
9 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
10 SIGNORINI Umberto 1974 M ITA
11 WEINIG Arne 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 BROUTSCHEK Daniel 1975 M GER
13 ATTELY Loic 1977 M FRA
14 MCCLAIN Michael Sean 1975 M USA
15 KALINA Stanislas 1976 M CAN
16 MARTIN Frederic 1974 M BEL
17 RAMACCI Marco 1977 M ITA
18 MORONEY Brian 1900 M USA
19 SUCKERNICK Alex 1900 M ISR
20 WALSH Paul 1976 M GBR
21 KRALIK David 1975 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
22 DE JONG Ruben 1974 M ESP PC-TF
23 BONAFOS Guillaume 1974 M FRA
24 DAURIA Giovanni 1975 M ITA
25 BECKER Kai 1974 M GER
26 SALBRECHTER Gerd 1975 M AUT FU Mödling
27 NOCELLA Antonell 1900 M ITA
28 YADLAPALLI Anil 1975 M GER
29 CHIRAC Noel 1977 M FRA VINCENNES CE
30 GOMES Joao 1975 M POR
31 DEVINE Peter 1976 M USA
32 BAYER Cliff 1977 M USA
33 GOHY Cedric 1975 M BEL
34 OR Tomer 1978 M ISR CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
35 MENEGHETTI Matteo 1977 M ITA
36 BEYDOUN Khaled 1975 M GBR
37 BEAUDAN Nicolas 1975 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
38 DONNINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
39 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg
40 SENESE Matteo 1975 M ITA
41 MOUCHET Arnaud 1974 M FRA
42 FRIESS Erick 1977 M FRA
43 ROTH Yaron 1974 M ISR
44 HENDEL Ayal 1975 M ISR
45 OBERENZER Alexander 1976 M AUT
46 SCHOSSLER Fabien 1900 M FRA
47 RIMMELE Thomas 1975 M FRA
48 GARCIA DELGADO Javier 1976 M ESP
49 DULEX Pascal 1977 M SUI
50 BESLIER Jocelyn 1974 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
51 STIEF Stefan 1974 M GER
52 LANCASTER Harry 1975 M GBR
53 BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart
54 JOHNSON Samuel-Matthew 1978 M GBR
55 CONINX Jan 1978 M BEL
56 PETERSON Kasper 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK
57 PUTSCHLI Daniel 1975 M GER
58 JACOBY Stephan 1976 M GER
59 HILD Rüdiger 1974 M GER
60 MAMMI Lorenzo 1977 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
61 KRAUZ Shay 1900 M ISR
62 ZAMPATTO Alberto 1976 M ITA
63 SANBOURAKTSCHI Sascha 1974 M AUT UFC Wien
64 CHERUBINO Gianmarco 1977 M ESP

Nov 1, 1992 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DARNSTÄDT Tobias 1973 M GER
2 COMINOTTI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
3 STEA Giorgio 1973 M ITA
3 FRANCHINI Alberto 1973 M ITA
5 SIGNORINI Umberto 1974 M ITA
6 CAZZANI Matteo 1973 M ITA
7 DAURIA Giovanni 1975 M ITA
8 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
9 BEAURENAULT Bertrand 1973 M FRA LYON SE
10 FALCHETTO Marco 1973 M AUT FU Mödling
11 ANDERSEN-PRYCE Rama 1973 M DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
12 HEIN Sven 1974 M GER
13 BROUILLET Mathieu 1973 M CAN
14 GEISSLER Axel 1973 M GER
15 PAGANELLI Stefano 1974 M ITA
16 KRALIK David 1975 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
17 CEDRONE Fabio 1973 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
18 FERRARI Jean-Noel 1974 M FRA NICE OGC
19 NOCELLA Antonell 1900 M ITA
20 SOULIER David 1974 M FRA
21 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
22 SALBRECHTER Gerd 1975 M AUT FU Mödling
23 MOUCHET Arnaud 1974 M FRA
24 RAUHAUS Jan Erich 1973 M GER
25 BEYDOUN Khaled 1975 M GBR
26 EGGERS Michael 1973 M GER
27 BRUCKNER Aladar 1973 M GER
28 MACFARLANE Doniert 1973 M GBR
29 YADLAPALLI Anil 1975 M GER
30 SOUCY Maxime 1973 M CAN
31 BESLIER Jocelyn 1974 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
32 MARTELLI Marco 1974 M ITA
33 RAUCHUT Alexander 1974 M GER
34 GOHY Cedric 1975 M BEL
35 TADDEI Lorenzo 1975 M ITA
36 MAGNI Gabriele 1973 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
37 MARTIN Frederic 1974 M BEL
38 REDL Matthias 1976 M GER
39 CLERIX Bart 1976 M BEL
40 HILD Rüdiger 1974 M GER
41 WEINIG Arne 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
42 ABLETT Graham 1973 M GBR
43 LEFEBVRE Tristan 1976 M FRA GONESSE
44 SCHUCK Sebastian 1974 M GER
45 SANBOURAKTSCHI Sascha 1974 M AUT UFC Wien
46 STIEF Stefan 1974 M GER
47 DULEX Pascal 1977 M SUI
48 LANCASTER Harry 1975 M GBR
49 BONAFOS Guillaume 1974 M FRA
49 GUILBERT Nicolas 1975 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub
51 NOTO Marcello 1973 M NED
52 ADAMCYK Martin 1900 M CAN
53 SHIRLEY Kent 1974 M CAN
54 SOURIS Christophe 1974 M BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
55 SMITH Cameron 1974 M CAN
56 PETERSON Kasper 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK
57 GRIMARD Olivier 1977 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
57 URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin
59 ROSCIGLIONE Ben 1900 M GBR
60 WHITING David 1976 M GBR
61 WALSH Paul 1976 M GBR
62 MORTON Henry 1976 M GBR
63 BALMONT Benoit 1977 M FRA
64 MACKOWIAK Piotr 1900 M POL

Nov 1, 1991 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DONZELLI Luca 1972 M ITA
2 TADDEI Lorenzo 1975 M ITA
3 CAZZANI Matteo 1973 M ITA
3 COMINOTTI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
5 VON LEPEL Christian 1973 M GER
6 BUTET Boris 1972 M FRA
7 THELEMANN Silvio 1972 M GER OSC Berlin
8 PAGANELLI Stefano 1974 M ITA
9 BOIDIN Franck 1972 M FRA
10 MAYR Alexander 1972 M GER
11 LUDWIG Michael 1972 M AUT FU Mödling
12 HOLLERBACH Rainer 1972 M GER
13 EGGERS Michael 1973 M GER
14 RAUHAUS Jan Erich 1973 M GER
15 FRANCHINI Alberto 1973 M ITA
16 BIERNATH Ralf 1972 M GER
17 HEIN Sven 1974 M GER
18 WEINIG Arne 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 PESCE Filippo 1972 M ITA
20 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
21 PETERSON Kasper 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK
22 SOULIER David 1974 M FRA
23 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER
24 OLLIER Josselin 1973 M FRA
25 CEDRONE Fabio 1973 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
26 DONNINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
26 DELEUIL Fabien 1973 M FRA CABRIES OC
28 BRUCKNER Aladar 1973 M GER
29 MACFARLANE Doniert 1973 M GBR
30 FALCHETTO Marco 1973 M AUT FU Mödling
30 SIGNORINI Umberto 1974 M ITA
32 KELLER Maximilian 1972 M GER
33 BENGRY Marc 1972 M GBR
34 GRANLER Oskar 1972 M SWE
35 SENESE Matteo 1975 M ITA
36 MERULLA Carmello 1900 M FRA
37 MARTIN Frederic 1974 M BEL
38 HUMBERT Franck 1972 M FRA TOULOUSE UC
39 MÜLLER Kay 1972 M GER
39 WALLER David 1972 M CAN
41 ROGNINI Matteo 1972 M ITA
42 PAULUS Michael 1972 M GER
43 MARCILLOUX Sebastien 1974 M FRA PAYS AIX
43 DARNSTÄDT Tobias 1973 M GER
43 BROUILLET Mathieu 1973 M CAN
46 GEISSLER Axel 1973 M GER
47 BATES Adam 1900 M GBR
48 SMITH Cameron 1974 M CAN
49 RAUCHUT Alexander 1974 M GER
50 STEA Giorgio 1973 M ITA
51 DOGNIAUX Rodolphe 1974 M FRA SR Grande Harmonie
52 MARTELLI Marco 1974 M ITA
53 VAN SOOM Sven 1972 M BEL
54 PEZI Bruno 1972 M FRA
55 ROSSI Guillaume 1900 M FRA
56 SOUCY Maxime 1973 M CAN
57 OFENHEIMER Alric 1972 M AUT
58 SCHUCK Sebastian 1974 M GER
59 SANBOURAKTSCHI Sascha 1974 M AUT UFC Wien
60 VERMEIR Tom 1973 M BEL
61 SHIRLEY Kent 1974 M CAN
62 KOBES John 1974 M GER
63 MOUGENOT Frdric 1973 M FRA
64 BASHIR Karim 1973 M GBR

Nov 1, 1990 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BECKER Thorsten 1971 M GER
2 RIEDEL Karsten 1971 M GER
3 LAUX Holger 1971 M GER
4 RAUHAUS Jan Erich 1973 M GER
5 GRANLER Oskar 1972 M SWE
6 FALCHETTO Marco 1973 M AUT FU Mödling
7 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB
8 CEDRONE Fabio 1973 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
9 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER
10 ROGNINI Matteo 1972 M ITA
11 FRANCHINI Alberto 1973 M ITA
12 AMORE Gian-Marco 1971 M ITA
13 BIERNATH Ralf 1972 M GER
14 CAZZANI Matteo 1973 M ITA
15 VICENTY Laurent 1971 M FRA PAU SECTION
16 STEINBACH Nils 1971 M GER
17 STEA Giorgio 1973 M ITA
18 BOIDIN Franck 1972 M FRA
19 HEIN Sven 1974 M GER
20 PESCE Filippo 1972 M ITA
21 PRAX Hermann 1971 M AUT
22 NEUT Alexandre 1971 M FRA
23 HOLLERBACH Rainer 1972 M GER
24 BRAVIN Nick 1971 M USA
25 TADDEI Lorenzo 1975 M ITA
26 HALLNER Fredrik 1973 M SWE
27 FOY Sebastian 1971 M FRA
28 BUTET Boris 1972 M FRA
29 RAUCHUT Alexander 1974 M GER
30 VON LEPEL Christian 1973 M GER
31 BROUILLET Mathieu 1973 M CAN
32 MAGNI Gabriele 1973 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma

Nov 1, 1989 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB
2 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER
3 BECKER Thorsten 1971 M GER
4 AMORE Gian-Marco 1971 M ITA
5 LAMBERT Olivier 1971 M FRA
6 ERDÖS Daniel 1970 M GER
7 FRANCHINI Alberto 1973 M ITA
8 BOIDIN Franck 1972 M FRA
9 BEL Christophe 1970 M FRA
9 SHAKER Maged 1970 M EGY
9 ROGNINI Matteo 1972 M ITA
9 RIEDEL Karsten 1971 M GER
13 TSCHIGGFREY Marc 1971 M FRA
13 SCHRAMM Thomas 1971 M GER
13 SCHWANNINGER Jörg 1971 M GER CTG Koblenz
13 JAHNKE Gregor 1970 M GER
17 DONZELLI Luca 1972 M ITA
17 RAUHAUS Jan Erich 1973 M GER
17 MOUGENOT Frdric 1973 M FRA
17 HELLSTRÖM Max 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
17 ABLETT Graham 1973 M GBR
17 VISCARDI Alberto 1971 M ITA
17 DENIS Olivier 1971 M FRA FACHES CE
17 VON LEPEL Christian 1973 M GER
25 CHAUVIN Laurent 1970 M FRA GONESSE
25 OLLIER Josselin 1973 M FRA
25 RICHTER Anatol 1970 M AUT
25 NOVAK Allan 1970 M SUI
25 VON BUSCH Eduard 1971 M SWE
25 DORIZZI Alvise 1972 M ITA
25 HENNERKES Holger 1970 M GER
25 MASSET David 1972 M BEL CE Woluwe

Nov 1, 1988 - Eden Cup
Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ENDRES Thomas 1969 M GER
2 KOCH Alexander 1969 M GER ETUF Essen
3 DI RUSSO Fabio 1969 M ITA
4 KAJBJER Ola 1969 M SWE KFK Kalmar
5 BEL Christophe 1970 M FRA
6 SANACORE Agostino 1969 M ITA
7 DORIZZI Alvise 1972 M ITA
8 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB
9 CROSTA Daniele 1970 M ITA
10 TRADORI Alessandro 1969 M ITA
11 VECCHIONE Giorgio Mario 1937 M ITA
12 BORKOWSKI Filip 1969 M POL
13 LAMBERT Olivier 1971 M FRA
14 MICHAELI Yam 1970 M ISR
15 DE ROSSI Roberto 1969 M ITA
16 ROGNINI Matteo 1972 M ITA
17 LASALANDRA Franscesco 1970 M ITA
18 RICHTER Anatol 1970 M AUT
19 ROTH Peter 1969 M GER Heidenheimer SB
20 AMORE Gian-Marco 1971 M ITA
21 VOSSENBERG Markus 1970 M GER
22 KRAJEWSKI Günther 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 VISCARDI Alberto 1971 M ITA
24 DENIS Olivier 1971 M FRA FACHES CE
25 BECKER Thorsten 1971 M GER
26 JAHNKE Gregor 1970 M GER
27 KARL Markus 1969 M GER
28 ANTONINI Piero 1969 M ITA
29 SONNTAG Soeren 1970 M GER
30 ROYLE Austin 1971 M GBR
31 LHOTELLIER Christophe 1971 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
32 SZARLACKI Marek 1900 M POL