Back to list

History

Apr 1, 2023 - Prova Master Busto Arsizio
Epee Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 4, 2020 - Prova Master Busto Arsizio
Epee Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jan 19, 2019 - CNV Bologna
Epee Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N GABELLA Barbara 1969 F ITA Brianza Scherma
2 N MILANOLI Luisa 1966 F ITA PRO VERCELLI
3 N ALESSANDRINI Fabrizia 1964 F ITA
3 N VIOLATI Flaminia 1967 F ITA
5 N ROBERTI Elisabetta 1965 F ITA
6 N BONATO Iliana Diana 1967 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
7 N AVANCINI Annalisa 1969 F ITA
8 N SANGES Silvia 1967 F ITA ASD Scherma Ostia
9 N STERCHI Franziska 1962 F SUI FECB Baden
10 N SONZOGNO Enrica 1968 F ITA
11 N WAELLE Christine 1968 F SUI FGL Luzern
12 N KAISER Linda 1963 F ITA CS Genova Scherma
13 N DE LUCA Maria Rosaria 1967 F ITA
14 N CHALON Nathalia 1968 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel
15 N SEBARTOLI Franca 1967 F ITA
16 N PESCATORI ANNALISA 1964 F ITA
17 N AZIN Francesca 1962 F ITA
18 N CAVO Donatella 1964 F ITA
19 N BENETTON Elena Anna Mari 1964 F ITA
20 N PASSASEO Marina 1964 F ITA CS PISTOIA
21 N FRASSINETI Valeria 1969 F ITA
22 N BARBISOTTI Maura Maria 1964 F ITA
23 N SCARAMUZZA Amelia 1961 F ITA
24 N BINDI Silvia 1969 F ITA
25 N ZANI Emanuela 1966 F ITA Brianza Scherma
26 N CABRAS Stefania 1965 F ITA
27 N MAJELLO Cecilia 1964 F ITA
28 N BOTTEON Elisabetta 1964 F ITA
29 N SCIACCA Marilena 1960 F ITA
30 N SALVONI Cinzia Maria 1962 F ITA

Mar 17, 2018 - CNV Busto Arsizio
Epee Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BONATO Iliana Diana 1967 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
2 N ALESSANDRINI Fabrizia 1964 F ITA
3 N CHALON Nathalia 1968 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel
3 N APPAVOUPOULLE Pascale 1964 F FRA AULNAY CE
5 N MILANOLI Luisa 1966 F ITA PRO VERCELLI
6 N CANEVELLI Roberta 1965 F ITA
7 N ROBERTI Elisabetta 1965 F ITA
8 N WAELLE Christine 1968 F SUI FGL Luzern
9 N VIOLATI Flaminia 1967 F ITA
10 N MARINI Maria-Adelaide 1959 F ITA
11 N STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern
12 N SONZOGNO Enrica 1968 F ITA
13 N MOSER Arianne 1965 F SUI AFZ Zürich
14 N PASSASEO Marina 1964 F ITA CS PISTOIA
15 N HORI Catherine 1966 F FRA TSG Eislingen
16 N FAHY-DESHE Mary 1964 F SUI FECB Baden
17 N GRILLO Loredana 1965 F ITA
18 N PASI Roberta 1967 F ITA
19 N ZANI Emanuela 1966 F ITA Brianza Scherma
20 N STERCHI Franziska 1962 F SUI FECB Baden
21 N KAISER Linda 1963 F ITA CS Genova Scherma
22 N CANDELLONE Elena 1960 F ITA
23 N SCARAMUZZA Amelia 1961 F ITA
24 N PESCATORI ANNALISA 1964 F ITA
25 N LUCCHETTI Luisa 1961 F ITA
26 N AZIN Francesca 1962 F ITA
27 N VEZZONI Sara 1967 F ITA
28 N BOCCA Francesca 1964 F ITA CS Torino
29 N SANDRINI Renata 1964 F ITA
30 N CICERI Daniela 1965 F ITA
31 N CAVO Donatella 1964 F ITA
32 N BARBISOTTI Maura Maria 1964 F ITA
33 N MICHELAZZI Cristina 1965 F ITA
34 N BALDARI Immacolata 1967 F ITA

Feb 18, 2017 - CNV Busto Arsizio
Epee Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BOROWA Ewa 1965 F ITA CS Nedo Nadi Salerno
2 N MILANOLI Luisa 1966 F ITA PRO VERCELLI
3 N ALESSANDRINI Fabrizia 1964 F ITA
3 N BONATO Iliana Diana 1967 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
5 N RECHSTEINER-SIDLER Nicole RECHSTEINER-SIDLER Nicole 1967 F SUI FA Rheinfelden, FCO Otelfingen
6 N ROBERTI Elisabetta 1965 F ITA
7 N ENGEL RENATE 1958 F ITA
8 N VIOLATI Flaminia 1967 F ITA
9 N GRILLO Loredana 1965 F ITA
10 N KAISER Linda 1963 F ITA CS Genova Scherma
11 N CANEVELLI Roberta 1965 F ITA
12 N MARINI Maria-Adelaide 1959 F ITA
13 N STERCHI Franziska 1962 F SUI FECB Baden
14 N GERVASINI Antonella 1958 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
15 N MOSER Arianne 1965 F SUI AFZ Zürich
16 N MACCHI Paola 1966 F ITA
17 N VEZZONI Sara 1967 F ITA
18 N GORI Sandra 1967 F ITA
19 N ANTONIETTI Sabrina 1965 F ITA
20 N SCIACCA Marilena 1960 F ITA
21 N SCARAMUZZA Amelia 1961 F ITA
22 N ZANI Emanuela 1966 F ITA Brianza Scherma
23 N LIEFERT Denise 1958 F SUI FCZN Zürich
24 N MORA Paola 1966 F ITA
25 N AZIN Francesca 1962 F ITA
26 N PASSASEO Marina 1964 F ITA CS PISTOIA
27 N LUCCHETTI Luisa 1961 F ITA
28 N PASI Roberta 1967 F ITA
29 N CANDELLONE Elena 1960 F ITA
30 N LISSONI Nicoletta 1962 F ITA
31 N MOSCHETTA Anna-Maria 1958 F ITA
32 N CABRAS Stefania 1965 F ITA
33 N PESCATORI ANNALISA 1964 F ITA
34 N BOTTEON Elisabetta 1964 F ITA
35 N ARTIZZU Danila 1967 F ITA
36 N CAVO Donatella 1964 F ITA
37 N MICHELAZZI Cristina 1965 F ITA
38 N BALDARI Immacolata 1967 F ITA

Mar 12, 2016 - CNV Busto Arsizio
Epee Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MILANOLI Luisa 1966 F ITA PRO VERCELLI
2 N ENGEL RENATE 1958 F ITA
3 N GERVASINI Antonella 1958 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
3 N MOSCHETTA Anna-Maria 1958 F ITA
5 N LIEFERT Denise 1958 F SUI FCZN Zürich
6 N ALESSANDRINI Fabrizia 1964 F ITA
7 N GRILLO Loredana 1965 F ITA
8 N MACCHI Paola 1966 F ITA
9 N MARINI Maria-Adelaide 1959 F ITA
10 N DELLA CORTE Gianna 1957 F ITA
11 N PICCININO Joelle Rosanna 1957 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
12 N ZANI Emanuela 1966 F ITA Brianza Scherma
13 N ROBERTI Elisabetta 1965 F ITA
14 N MAJELLO Cecilia 1964 F ITA
15 N MOSER Arianne 1965 F SUI AFZ Zürich
16 N PASSASEO Marina 1964 F ITA CS PISTOIA
17 N SCIACCA Marilena 1960 F ITA
18 N AZIN Francesca 1962 F ITA
19 N BOCCA Francesca 1964 F ITA CS Torino
20 N MIGLIETTI LOREDANA 1960 F ITA
21 N VISINTINI Marina 1963 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
22 N KAISER Linda 1963 F ITA CS Genova Scherma
23 N ESPOSITO Silvana 1961 F ITA
24 N CANDELLONE Elena 1960 F ITA
25 N SCARAMUZZA Amelia 1961 F ITA
26 N PESCATORI ANNALISA 1964 F ITA

Feb 14, 2015 - CNV Busto Arsizio
Epee Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BOROWA Ewa 1965 F ITA CS Nedo Nadi Salerno
2 N ALESSANDRINI Fabrizia 1964 F ITA
3 N DE SCALZO Elisabetta 1965 F ITA CS Genova Scherma
3 N ROBERTI Elisabetta 1965 F ITA
5 N CIRILLO Gianna 1956 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
6 N ENGEL RENATE 1958 F ITA
7 N PASSASEO Marina 1964 F ITA CS PISTOIA
8 N STERCHI Franziska 1962 F SUI FECB Baden
9 N MARINI Maria-Adelaide 1959 F ITA
10 N MAJELLO Cecilia 1964 F ITA
11 N MOSCHETTA Anna-Maria 1958 F ITA
12 N GRILLO Loredana 1965 F ITA
13 N DELLA CORTE Gianna 1957 F ITA
14 N PICCININO Joelle Rosanna 1957 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
15 N GERVASINI Antonella 1958 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
16 N BOCCA Francesca 1964 F ITA CS Torino
17 N SCARAMUZZA Amelia 1961 F ITA
18 N KAISER Linda 1963 F ITA CS Genova Scherma
19 N BRUDERER Barbara BRUDERER Barbara 1958 F SUI FA Rheinfelden, A. Romana di Scherma
20 N SCIACCA Marilena 1960 F ITA
21 N MIGLIETTI LOREDANA 1960 F ITA
22 N PORCEDDA IOSINA 1957 F ITA
23 N COVA Alessandra 1958 F ITA
24 N PESCATORI ANNALISA 1964 F ITA

Oct 26, 2013 - CNV Busto Arsizio
Epee Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N GERVASINI Antonella 1958 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
2 N ALBINI Adriana 1955 F ITA
3 N CIRILLO Gianna 1956 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
3 N PELLEGRINO Catia 1963 F ITA
5 N MARINI Maria-Adelaide 1959 F ITA
6 N DELLA CORTE Gianna 1957 F ITA
7 N PICCININO Joelle Rosanna 1957 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
8 N KAISER Linda 1963 F ITA CS Genova Scherma
9 N MOSCHETTA Anna-Maria 1958 F ITA
10 N MOSNA Nadia 1952 F ITA
11 N PASSASEO Marina 1964 F ITA CS PISTOIA
12 N PARPAIOLA Antonella 1955 F ITA
13 N ESPOSITO Silvana 1961 F ITA
14 N MIGLIETTI LOREDANA 1960 F ITA
15 N MAJELLO Cecilia 1964 F ITA
16 N SCIACCA Marilena 1960 F ITA
17 N RAGNINI Maria Patrizia 1954 F ITA
18 N PESCATORI ANNALISA 1964 F ITA
19 N BRUDERER Barbara BRUDERER Barbara 1958 F SUI FA Rheinfelden, A. Romana di Scherma
20 N CUSIN Antonella 1959 F ITA
21 N GARGARO Luisa 1960 F ITA
22 N GARDINI Iris 1948 F ITA

Oct 27, 2012 - CNV Busto Arsizio
Epee Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N CIRILLO Gianna 1956 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
2 N MARINI Maria-Adelaide 1959 F ITA
3 N MOSCHETTA Anna-Maria 1958 F ITA
3 N GERVASINI Antonella 1958 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
5 N PICCININO Joelle Rosanna 1957 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
6 N ENGEL RENATE 1958 F ITA
7 N ALBINI Adriana 1955 F ITA
8 N PELLEGRINO Catia 1963 F ITA
9 N GARDINI Iris 1948 F ITA
10 N DELLA CORTE Gianna 1957 F ITA
11 N PARPAIOLA Antonella 1955 F ITA
12 N KAISER Linda 1963 F ITA CS Genova Scherma
13 N CANDELLONE Elena 1960 F ITA
14 N FORGIARINI Silvia 1953 F ITA
15 N MOSNA Nadia 1952 F ITA
16 N RAGNINI Maria Patrizia 1954 F ITA