Back to list

History

Jan 14, 2023 - Bonner Säbel
Sabre Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LIU Dominic 2009 M GER OFC Bonn
2 N SCHIFFER Matti 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 N SCHEJNOHA Florian 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 N ESS Hendrik 2008 M GER TV Wetzlar
5 N ZHAO Zhi Long 2009 M CHN FS Bielefelder TG
6 N WEIDE Timo Caspar 2008 M GER FC Lütjensee
7 N SCHALL Patrick 2009 M GER CTG Koblenz
8 N STEINBERG Jesko 2009 M GER CTG Koblenz
9 N LIU Justin 2010 M GER SG Kaarst
10 N WENDELSKI Milan 2008 M BEL Sabre Noir
11 N LOESENBECK Mael 2009 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
12 N LANZMICH Oskar 2008 M GER Darmstädter FC
13 N PROTZ Timon 2008 M GER TV Alsfeld
14 N SIMONS Gereon SIMONS Gereon 2009 M GER TV Ratingen
15 N KANTE Almamy 2008 M GER TSV Kenten
16 N ELLEBRECHT Jona 2008 M GER CTG Koblenz
17 N PALM Leo PALM Leo 2009 M GER TV Wetzlar
18 N BRAMMER Tristan 2008 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
19 N STAHMANN Hendrik 2008 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
20 N GROHMANN Jannis GROHMANN Jannis 2010 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
21 N ANGELKORTE Eren ANGELKORTE Eren 2008 M GER TV Ratingen
22 N LÜTKEHELLWEG Lukas LÜTKEHELLWEG Lukas 2008 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
23 N STEINRATHS Lennart STEINRATHS Lennart 2009 M GER TV Wetzlar
24 N GOLLY Leonard GOLLY Leonard 2009 M GER TV Ratingen
25 N SCHILLER Samuel 2010 M GER TV Wetzlar
26 N DE WEERT Nico DE WEERT Nico 2008 M GER SG Kaarst
27 N MARINO Jona Matteo 2010 M GER TSV Kenten
28 STANNEK Tim 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
29 N SICHWARDT Viktor 2009 M GER TG Herford
30 GEPP Matti 2010 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
31 N SEIPEL Lucas 2009 M GER TV Ratingen
32 N NEGRI Jakob Johann 2011 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
33 N ROTH Thomas Michael 2010 M GER TV Alsfeld
34 N XUE Chutong Lucas XUE Chutong Lucas 2009 M CHN SG Kaarst
34 N SAJTHY Vincent 2008 M GER Mainzer TV
36 N GANSE Jascha 2011 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen

Jan 15, 2022 - Bonner Säbel
Sabre Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VON DER WEPPEN Tim 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 N ERMERT Johannes 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 N MATHIOT Samuel 2007 M FRA
3 N HAHN Tammo HAHN Tammo 2007 M GER TV Ratingen
5 N STEINBERG Jesko 2009 M GER CTG Koblenz
6 N SCHIFFER Matti 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 N ESS Hendrik 2008 M GER TV Wetzlar
8 N WERLING Niklas 2007 M GER CTG Koblenz
9 N LIU Dominic 2009 M GER OFC Bonn
10 N SEELMANN Friedrich 2009 M GER Mainzer TV
11 N DE WEERT Nico DE WEERT Nico 2008 M GER SG Kaarst
12 N GROHMANN Jannis GROHMANN Jannis 2010 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
13 N GROMMES Rene-Alexander 2007 M GER OFC Bonn
14 N ELLEBRECHT Jona 2008 M GER CTG Koblenz
15 N LIU Justin 2010 M GER SG Kaarst
16 N WAGNER Merlin 2008 M GER CTG Koblenz
17 N AMIR AHMADI Kian 2007 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
18 N BRAMMER Tristan 2008 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
19 N STAHMANN Hendrik 2008 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
20 N KÖRBER Noah KÖRBER Noah 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen

Feb 8, 2020 - Bonner Säbel
Sabre Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
0 D NEUNZIG Moritz 2007 M GER
1 N BUTIN BIK Nathan 2005 M NED s.v. Beau Geste
2 N HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 N CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo 2006 M GER TV Wetzlar
3 N PELZ Jarnu 2005 M GER TV Ratingen
5 N SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 N OBORSKIS Marks 2006 M LAT Rigas Zobenu Paukosanas Klubs
7 N SCHILLER Nick 2005 M GER TV Wetzlar
8 N CHIANG Enno 2007 M NED s.v. Surtout
9 N ALLZEIT Benedikt 2005 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
10 N GOLIASCH David 2005 M GER CTG Koblenz
11 N OVERBEEKE Attila 2005 M NED s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven
12 N HEERING Lukas 2005 M GER TV Wetzlar
13 N DIEKMANN Laurence DIEKMANN Laurence 2007 M GER
14 N TEICHNER Conrad TEICHNER Conrad 2006 M GER
15 N LÖLL Niklas 2006 M GER TV Wetzlar
16 N HAHN Tammo HAHN Tammo 2007 M GER TV Ratingen
17 N ROOS Nils 2006 M GER FC Lütjensee
18 N NOWAK Fabian 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
19 N MARX Sky Paris 2007 M GER
20 N TERWELP Simon 2005 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
21 N OPHERDEN Finn 2006 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
22 N KRUMME Julius 2006 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
23 N WERTH Cornelius 2007 M GER
24 N KAIMER Carl 2007 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr

Mar 23, 2019 - Bonner Säbel
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LOHMANN Nico 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 N LUCAS Bjarne 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 N GOLIASCH David 2005 M GER CTG Koblenz
4 N PELZ Jarnu 2005 M GER TV Ratingen
5 N SCHILLER Nick 2005 M GER TV Wetzlar
6 N HEERING Lukas 2005 M GER TV Wetzlar
7 N ALLZEIT Benedikt 2005 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
8 N TERWELP Simon 2005 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr

May 31, 2018 - Bonner Säbel
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER Mainzer TV
2 METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 M GER
3 STIEBER Grigorij 2004 M GER
5 HABIG Mattis Philip 2004 M GER
6 HAFERMAAS Jonathan 2004 M GER
7 SCHRAVEN Marvin 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
8 BERMUTH Hans-Georg BERMUTH Hans-Georg 2004 M GER Mainzer TV
9 BERLAGE Paul Philipp BERLAGE Paul Philipp 2004 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
10 FRANKEN Hannes Raphael 2004 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
11 LYDKA Leonhard 2004 M GER
12 NEHER Ivan 2004 M HUN
13 ENGELHARDT Carsten 2004 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
14 JENKE Vincent 2004 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
15 NIKPOUR Kamran 2004 M GER
16 ULRICH Fabian 2004 M GER
17 MÜHLHOFF Benedikt 2004 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr

May 21, 2017 - Bonner Säbel
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 LEDERER Yannick 2003 M GER
3 GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 M GER TV Ratingen
5 PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER OFC Bonn
6 HAMACHER Felix 2003 M GER
7 BOßERHOFF Ben Julius 2003 M GER
8 KRÜGER Luca 2003 M GER
9 UFERT Justus 2003 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
10 WERNER Felix 2003 M GER
11 TALIB REDA Daniel Ali 2003 M GER
12 SCHAATH Maximilian 2003 M GER
13 NAGGERT Jason 2003 M GER
14 ECKSTEIN Marlin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn
15 ZIEGER Mattis ZIEGER Mattis 2003 M GER
16 HRABOWSKI Benjamin 2003 M GER

May 29, 2016 - Bonner Säbel
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WEICHERT Luc 2002 M GER
2 KOCHENDÖRFER Ben 2002 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 HAFERMAAS Frederick 2002 M GER
3 CONNEMANN Maik 2002 M GER TSV Kenten
5 SCHLICHT Jacob Wilhelm 2002 M GER
6 ROBER Julian 2002 M GER TV Ratingen
7 GORNIG Gabriel 2002 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr

Mar 14, 2015 - Bonner Säbel
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 TOMALIK Tobias 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 OLSCHANEZKI Devid OLSCHANEZKI Devid 2001 M GER
6 KALTER Felix 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz
7 MAUZ Jim MAUZ Jim 2001 M GER
8 LIERSCH Ferdinand 2001 M GER
9 EßER Manuel 2001 M GER
10 MÜLLER Max 2001 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
11 HECKEL Lukas 2001 M GER
12 KÜNSTEL Tim 2001 M GER
13 HILDEBRAND Henning 2001 M GER
14 VILLNOW Levin VILLNOW Levin 2001 M GER
15 PRANGE Erik 2001 M GER
16 SÖLLNER David 2001 M GER
17 MÜLLER Jan Ole MÜLLER Jan Ole 2001 M GER
18 SAAM Quint 2001 M GER
19 LANG Carl Christian 2001 M GER
20 BIDO Laurin 2001 M GER

Apr 26, 2014 - Bonner Säbel
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson 2000 M ISL FC Reykjavik
2 HAUBROK Elias 2000 M GER TSV Kenten
3 SCHIDLOWSKI Jannik 2000 M GER
3 NALEWAJA Tim 2000 M GER
5 BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 ALBERS Siebo ALBERS Siebo 2000 M GER
7 BILLE Mark 2000 M GER
8 NEKHILI Younes-Guenael 2000 M GER
9 SCHULZ Florian 2000 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
10 VON ITTER Maximilian 2000 M GER
11 FICHTENKAMM Philipp 2000 M GER
12 ESSER Noah 2000 M GER
13 UFERT Erik 2000 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
14 HOLLSTEIN Niklas 2000 M GER
15 KLEIN Laurenz 2000 M GER
16 DAVID Maurits 2000 M GER

Apr 27, 2013 - Jugend-Turnier
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHLICHT Julius Wilhelm 1999 M GER
2 HAUSCHILDT Natan HAUSCHILDT Natan 1999 M GER
3 LÖHR Jannis 1999 M GER
3 JANSON Paul 1999 M GER
5 PETERS Frederik 1999 M GER
6 KEMMLING Finn KEMMLING Finn 1999 M GER
7 WAHL Mirco 1999 M GER
8 ZIEHER Norman Levi ZIEHER Norman Levi 1999 M GER
9 KLEIN Jan 1999 M GER
10 KAUNE Simon 1999 M GER
11 REIFENBERG Robert 1999 M GER
12 FRANK Alessandro 1999 M GER

Mar 31, 2012 - Jugend-Turnier
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HOLZ Tom 1998 M GER
2 DUBINSKY Lorenz 1998 M GER
3 HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER (TSV Bayer Dormagen), TuRa Büderich
3 POLZER Adrian POLZER Adrian 1998 M GER
5 BÜCHNER Roman 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 BIRK Julian BIRK Julian 1998 M GER
7 FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
8 HARTMANN Elias HARTMANN Elias 1998 M GER
9 KOSTKA Gabriel KOSTKA Gabriel 1998 M GER
10 RATH Elias RATH Elias 1998 M GER
11 DRIJFHOUT Marnix DRIJFHOUT Marnix 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar

Jun 11, 2011 - Jugend-Turnier
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PALM Jan 1997 M GER
2 HENKE Jan 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
3 KÜCHLER Gian-Luca 1997 M GER
3 FIGGE Maximilian 1997 M GER
5 MAUS David 1997 M GER
6 NOTHEIS Max 1997 M GER
7 HEIN Yannick Thorsten 1997 M GER
8 SCHNEIDER Arno 1997 M GER
9 SCHMITZ Bernhard 1997 M GER
10 GAIL Paul 1997 M GER
11 CHAVET Dominik CHAVET Dominik 1997 M GER
12 BIENERT Daniel 1997 M GER

May 2, 2010 - Jugend-Turnier
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER
2 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole 1996 M GER OFC Bonn
3 DOMNICK-KÜPER Robby DOMNICK-KÜPER Robby 1996 M GER
5 WIEFHOFF Martin 1996 M GER
6 PAPP Bence-Aron 1996 M GER
7 MAIER Peer MAIER Peer 1996 M GER
8 HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
9 PROBST Tobias 1996 M GER

May 30, 2009 - Jugend-Turnier
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen
2 PRATES DA COSTA Eric PRATES DA COSTA Eric 1995 M GER
3 GROTH Sören 1995 M GER
3 KIRCHHOFF Daniel KIRCHHOFF Daniel 1995 M GER
5 KLUGER Vincent 1995 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
6 DEJA Nikolas 1995 M GER
7 ABEL Gian Luca 1995 M GER
8 SCHWABE Silas 1995 M GER MTV Giessen
9 NEUMAYER Christian NEUMAYER Christian 1995 M GER
10 DEMAREST Justin DEMAREST Justin 1995 M GER

Jan 20, 2008 - Jugend-Turnier
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER
2 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TuRa Büderich
3 HEIT Thorben 1994 M GER
3 KEUSER Lukas 1994 M GER
5 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 OBERKIRCH Yannick 1994 M GER
7 HERBORN Malte HERBORN Malte 1994 M GER
8 NOLTE Adrian 1994 M GER
9 ROTH Thomas Friedrich 1994 M GER
10 GIEBAT Semjon Levin 1994 M GER
11 GARBE Frederik 1994 M GER
12 SCHNEIDER Florian 1994 M GER
13 MEYER Andrej 1994 M GER
14 KIERDORF Henning 1994 M GER
15 SCHNADHORST Philipp 1994 M GER
16 DÖNNI Tjark 1994 M GER
17 SCHIER Lukas 1994 M GER

Jan 21, 2007 - Jugend-Turnier
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 HAUPT Benedikt HAUPT Benedikt 1993 M GER
3 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TuRa Büderich
3 KESSLER Dennis 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz
5 GOTTLIEB-STROH Tobias GOTTLIEB-STROH Tobias 1993 M GER
6 BRACK Michel BRACK Michel 1993 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
7 KUHN Alexander 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
8 BACKHAUß Jan BACKHAUß Jan 1993 M GER
9 PETERSZEGI Victor 1993 M GER
10 BRANDENBURG Leonard BRANDENBURG Leonard 1993 M GER

Jan 21, 2006 - Bonner Jugend Säbelturnier
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen
2 KALBHENN Martin Elias KALBHENN Martin Elias 1992 M GER TV Alsfeld
3 MOGG Maximilian MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz
3 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER
5 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
6 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER
7 KOCH Eike 1992 M GER TV Wetzlar
8 LANGE Philipp 1992 M GER
9 KICKUTH Jonathan KICKUTH Jonathan 1992 M GER
10 KÖTTER Lukas KÖTTER Lukas 1992 M GER
11 ZAWADA Martin 1992 M GER
12 ARNSWALD Robert ARNSWALD Robert 1992 M GER
13 HELMLING Johannes HELMLING Johannes 1992 M GER
14 SCHNEIDER Gero SCHNEIDER Gero 1992 M GER
15 HEUSER Felix HEUSER Felix 1992 M GER
16 LEWIN Daniel LEWIN Daniel 1992 M UKR
17 SCHROD Christoph SCHROD Christoph 1992 M GER
18 MÖLLER Niklas Maximilian F. 1992 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
19 BALTHASAR Matthias BALTHASAR Matthias 1992 M GER

Jan 22, 2005 - Bonner Jugend Säbelturnier
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 CHOJNACKI Maciej 1991 M GER TuRa Büderich
2 WESSELING Frederik 1991 M GER
3 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 FERNANDEZ-SCHMIDT Leandro 1991 M GER
5 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER
6 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER
7 BORN Lars BORN Lars 1991 M GER
8 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER
9 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
10 BRENNEIS Roman BRENNEIS Roman 1991 M GER
11 PAUS Markus 1991 M GER
12 KLEINHENZ Sebastian 1991 M GER
13 LANGERBEINS Mats 1991 M GER
14 BAILHE Clemens BAILHE Clemens 1991 M GER
15 LINKE Steffen 1991 M GER
16 KLEIN Niklas 1991 M GER
17 REISGIES Christopher REISGIES Christopher 1991 M GER
18 RUDA Josef RUDA Josef 1991 M GER
19 SEYBOLD Simon SEYBOLD Simon 1991 M GER TSG Eislingen
20 STOTZEM Christian STOTZEM Christian 1991 M GER
21 SCHNEIDER Daniel 1991 M GER
22 NACIMIENTO Manuel NACIMIENTO Manuel 1991 M GER
23 DUHME Ilian 1991 M GER
24 BERGNER Sebastian BERGNER Sebastian 1991 M GER
25 WIESENER Pascal 1991 M GER

Mar 7, 2004 - Bonner Jugend Säbelturnier
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GARTHE Michael 1990 M GER
2 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 PIKOS Tobias PIKOS Tobias 1990 M GER
3 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TuRa Büderich
5 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld
6 PUTZKE Christoph 1990 M GER
7 FLOHR Bastian FLOHR Bastian 1990 M GER
8 LACKS Tobias LACKS Tobias 1990 M GER
9 KNOTH Alexander KNOTH Alexander 1990 M GER
10 KUPFER Daniel KUPFER Daniel 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
11 MOHR Rene MOHR Rene 1990 M GER
12 RUNKEL Julius 1990 M GER
13 BRACK Oliver 1990 M GER
14 GROCHAU Christian 1990 M GER
15 WINDHÄUSER Martin WINDHÄUSER Martin 1990 M GER
16 STROTHE Alexander STROTHE Alexander 1990 M GER
17 HÜBNER Nils 1990 M GER
18 KUTILOV Peter KUTILOV Peter 1990 M GER
19 RÖNN Florian RÖNN Florian 1990 M GER
20 GOBS Lucas-Johannes GOBS Lucas-Johannes 1990 M GER
21 ACHSTETTER Tobias ACHSTETTER Tobias 1990 M GER