Back to list

History

Mar 18, 2023 - 2023 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

May 28, 2022 - 2022 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
0 F JANSEN Arvid JANSEN Arvid 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim
1 N BARBY Henrik 2007 M GER FC Moers
2 N SCHROTT Benjamin 2008 M GER PSV Stuttgart
3 N MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers
3 N MEHNER Levy Etienne 2007 M GER Dresdener FC
5 N PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 M GER SC Berlin
6 N HAUKE Dominique 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
6 N BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
8 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern
9 N KELLER Tim 2008 M GER TSV Calw
10 N FREY Quentin FREY Quentin 2007 M GER PSV Stuttgart
11 N SCHUMACHER Noah 2007 M GER TG Münster
12 N NEUSCHAEFER Felix 2008 M GER MTV München
13 N NEUMANN Henry 2007 M GER Dresdener FC
14 N KOLB Conrad 2008 M GER SC Berlin
15 N WITTEK Julian 2008 M GER TSV Bad Kissingen
16 N KONDRATEV Vasily KONDRATEV Vasily 2009 M GER FS TG Würzburg
17 N WINKLER Friedrich 2007 M GER SC Berlin
18 N SCHNABEL Lennart 2007 M GER FSC Jena
19 N SEIFFERT Georgi SEIFFERT Georgi 2008 M GER SC Berlin
20 N JOBST Alexander 2008 M GER FC Moers
21 N SCHMIDT Konrad SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 M GER Dresdener FC
22 N GEßNER Nicolas 2008 M GER KTF Luitpold München
23 N KIEßLING Joshua 2007 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
24 N NIEßNER Finn 2007 M GER TG Frankenthal
25 N MANTEUFEL Emil 2008 M GER FC Schkeuditz
26 N ECKNER Lykko 2007 M GER Dresdener FC
27 N BERGMANN Dominik 2008 M GER Dresdener FC
28 N WALTER Sebastian WALTER Sebastian 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus
29 N PAGENKOPF Niklas 2009 M GER FC Moers
30 N VON ERFFA Leopold 2009 M GER MTV München
31 N STRASHEIM Philipp 2007 M GER TSG Weinheim
32 N BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
33 N KIEL Antonio 2007 M GER TSV Leinfelden
34 N MOTA-HEHN Mateus MOTA-HEHN Mateus 2007 M GER FC Lauda-Königshofen
35 N NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 M GER FSF Flawil, TSV Tettnang
36 N FISCHER Michael Lukas FISCHER Michael Lukas 2007 M GER Freiburger TS
37 N WALTER Raphael WALTER Raphael 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus
38 N KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 M GER VFL Marburg FA
39 N HOPPE Adrian 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
40 N WERNER Titus 2007 M GER PSV Stuttgart
41 N PETRI Daniel 2008 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
42 N SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad 2008 M GER MTV Stuttgart
43 N SEEMANN Niklas 2008 M GER SVA Oranienburg
44 N MARKS Florian 2008 M GER FC Rothenbaum
45 N TAAPKEN Simon TAAPKEN Simon 2007 M GER Wiesbadener FC
46 N FINK Alexander 2008 M GER FK Hannover
46 N WUNDLING Kai 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
48 N GLANZMANN Sammy 2007 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
48 N PUHLMANN Felix 2009 M GER SC Berlin
50 N TRUSKAWA Maarten 2007 M GER Hasper FC
51 N KUNKEL Jakob 2007 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
51 N SCHIMANN Kirill 2009 M GER PSV Stuttgart
53 N GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 M GER Fechtclub Marburg
54 N STAIB Samuel 2007 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
55 N MÄDER Michel MÄDER Michel 2009 M GER Freiburger TS
56 N GREBING Julian Richard 2009 M GER Fechtclub Marburg
57 N WITTKE Marlon 2007 M GER TV Haueneberstein
58 N LEIMERT Luca Nicky LEIMERT Luca Nicky 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
59 N OTTO Justus 2007 M GER OFC Bonn
60 N FRITZ Johann FRITZ Johann 2008 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
61 N MAHUTKA Leander Luis MAHUTKA Leander Luis 2009 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
62 N KLITZING Jan Lasse 2008 M GER FC Moers
63 N SCHUBERT Laurenz 2007 M GER SV Alfeld
64 N SIEMERS Jesper 2008 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
65 N HESSE Leo 2007 M GER
66 N KILINC Harun 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim
67 N PERTSEV Daniel 2007 M GER SC Berlin
68 N WANG Zimin 2008 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
69 N SCHOSSER Finn Jakob 2009 M GER MTV München
70 N FINZENHAGEN Ben 2008 M GER PSV Stuttgart
71 N VESTI Lucien 2007 M GER TFC Hanau
72 N DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp 2009 M GER FC Moers
73 N LEHNER Fynn 2008 M GER VT Zweibrücken
74 N TÖRÖK Bence Tibor TÖRÖK Bence Tibor 2009 M GER Dürener FC
75 N SCHONATH Tim Konstantin SCHONATH Tim Konstantin 2009 M GER FSC Jena
76 N BELOUANAS Mehdi BELOUANAS Mehdi 2007 M GER Darmstädter FC
77 N POPP Alexander 2007 M GER TSV Bad Kissingen
78 N NEIß Bent 2008 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
79 N BÖHME David 2010 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
80 N BRITO Lucas 2007 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
81 N KÖTHE Joscha 2009 M GER (Fechtclub Marburg), FC Rüsselsheim
82 N FAITZ Theodor FAITZ Theodor 2007 M GER TG Dörnigheim
83 N PERLEBERG Matheo 2008 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
84 N THIEMEL Erik 2009 M GER FC Moers
85 N RADANT Raphael 2007 M GER FG Schwerin
86 N BACH Marius 2009 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
87 N MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis 2008 M GER TSG Weinheim
88 N WÖPPEL Julius 2009 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
89 N NEMAT Malte 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
90 N WERNER Jonathan 2007 M GER FG Schwerin
91 N RANCK Christoffer 2007 M GER Walddörfer SV
92 N SOARES DOS REIS Moritz 2007 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
93 N MAIER Hendrik 2010 M GER KTF Luitpold München
93 N GERBERS Emil GERBERS Emil 2008 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
95 N WILMSMEYER Heiner 2008 M GER TG Münster
96 N GONG Shengquan 2007 M GER Kölner FK
97 N LEONHARDT Tim LEONHARDT Tim 2007 M GER FC Lauda-Königshofen

Jun 19, 2021 - 2021 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

May 9, 2020 - 2020 Deutsche Meisterschaft der Sparkasse am Niederrhein
Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

May 25, 2019 - 2019 Deutsche Sparkasse am Niederrhein Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
0 F HOLDER Marc HOLDER Marc 2005 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
0 F HÖPPNER Christoph 2005 M GER TG Tuttlingen
0 F STORK Martin 2005 M GER
1 N HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim
2 N DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München
3 N SAUTNER Marcel SAUTNER Marcel 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N WOLF Julien 2005 M GER Dresdener FC
5 N EBERT Tillmann 2005 M GER TV Markkleeberg
6 N HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 N EMDE-MARBACH Nick 2005 M GER
8 N LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 N MALITZKI Lukas 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
10 N MC CONELL Lino 2005 M GER SC Berlin
11 N GAUSS Neil 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart
12 N HILBRANDT Alexander 2005 M GER
13 N STUDENT Mika 2005 M GER FG Recklinghausen
14 N MÄVERS Belá Benedikt 2005 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
15 N BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 N GERSCH Emil GERSCH Emil 2005 M GER TSG Friesenheim
17 N STEIN Yannik 2005 M GER FC Oelsnitz
18 N FAITZ Philip 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim
19 N SCHWAB Jamey Maurice SCHWAB Jamey Maurice 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
20 N GROLL David 2005 M GER
21 N KIECKBUSCH Jacob 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart
22 N MÜLLER Len 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart
23 N WEBER Kilian 2005 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
24 N BRETSCHNER Liam 2005 M GER Dresdener FC
25 N HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 M GER FC Moers
26 N ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München
27 N HEITMANN Leander 2005 M GER TG Münster
28 N EICH Anselm Theodor 2005 M GER
29 N WENZ Francesco 2005 M GER MTV München
30 N WOLFRAM Leonard 2005 M GER SV Alfeld
31 N KRAUTER Theodor 2005 M GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
32 N LEUSCHKE Jakob 2005 M GER Dresdener FC
33 N BISCHOF Finn 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
33 N PAFFENHOLZ Niklas 2005 M GER
35 N MOGILIN Matvey MOGILIN Matvey 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
36 N JOBST Maximilian 2005 M GER FC Moers
37 N PFEIFFER Jonathan PFEIFFER Jonathan 2005 M GER Berliner FC
38 N LIEB Marcel 2005 M GER
39 N KESSLER Erik 2005 M GER TFC Hanau
40 N SARUTZKI Mika 2005 M GER TV Lahr
41 N SONSALLA Finn 2005 M GER
42 N DETERT Konrad 2005 M GER
43 N JESS Timon 2005 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
44 N KAHL Laurin KAHL Laurin 2005 M GER Berliner FC
45 N HUBER Rocco Arcel 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
46 N TRUSKAWA Marian 2005 M GER Hasper FC
47 N MÄDER Finian 2005 M GER Freiburger TS
48 N WEIMANN Dorian 2005 M GER Walddörfer SV
49 N HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune 2005 M GER Fechtclub Marburg, (VFL Marburg FA)
50 N HERMANNS Julius HERMANNS Julius 2005 M GER SC Korb
51 N SCHNELLER Emil SCHNELLER Emil 2005 M GER FS TG Würzburg
52 N SEIDEL Fabian Emanuel 2005 M GER
53 N PFEIL Hendrik 2005 M GER TG Münster
54 N MAISON Jost 2005 M GER TSV Winsen
55 N ENGL Fabian 2005 M GER TV Haueneberstein
56 N BERGMANN Jonathan BERGMANN Jonathan 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
56 N OBERREßL Jannis 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart
58 N BOES Emil 2005 M GER Dürener FC
59 N HEIß Andreas 2005 M GER SB DJK Rosenheim
60 N BÄR Oscar BÄR Oscar 2005 M GER TV Cannstatt
61 N HOCK Thorben HOCK Thorben 2005 M GER
62 N BEIERER Henri BEIERER Henri 2005 M GER Wiesbadener FC

May 12, 2018 - Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 AHLVERS Philipp 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
3 DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER TG Münster
5 RENARD Nolann RENARD Nolann 2004 M GER FSC Jena
6 HARMS Tyler 2004 M GER SC Berlin
7 WAGNER Vincent 2004 M GER PSV Stuttgart
8 GAASEIDNES Kjell 2004 M GER SC Berlin
9 BORCHERT Moritz 2004 M GER TSV Bockenheim
10 FISCHER Friedemann 2004 M GER OSC Potsdam
11 SCHULZ Tobias 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12 SPIELMANN Richard 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
13 MICHEL Fabian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 BAREIß Silas 2004 M GER
15 FABER Justus 2004 M GER TV Jahn Siegen
16 KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München
17 RIEHS Magnus 2004 M GER
18 JANßEN Luis Arndt 2004 M GER
19 KÖNNECKE Gustav 2004 M GER
20 RITTHALER Finn RITTHALER Finn 2004 M GER TSG Friesenheim
21 PENA WIRTH Phil 2004 M GER TV Jahn Siegen
22 RAITHEL Theo 2004 M GER FC Schkeuditz
23 MINAEW Maximilian 2004 M GER Hasper FC
24 BAIR Marlon 2004 M GER PSV Stuttgart
25 THÖNNES Jorge 2004 M GER VFL Merkur Kleve
26 KORKMAZ Keyan 2004 M GER Duisburger FK
27 KUSIAN Andreas 2004 M GER SV Angern
28 DRESE Linus 2004 M GER OSC Potsdam
29 ENGFER Friedrich ENGFER Friedrich 2004 M GER FG Schwerin
30 FUCHS Theo 2004 M GER
31 EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
32 EMMERICH Jaron 2004 M GER TG Dörnigheim
33 SCHARFENBERG Rasmus 2004 M GER VFL Pinneberg
34 SCHNEIDER David 2004 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
35 FRANKE Tim Ole 2004 M GER TV Haueneberstein
36 STOLTE Quinn 2004 M GER
37 KAMPERSCHROER Lasse 2004 M GER TUS Wunstorf
38 BERGER Steven BERGER Steven 2004 M GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
39 JANßEN Carl Wieland 2004 M GER
40 MAUKSCH Paul 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
41 OTTO Louis OTTO Louis 2004 M GER
41 BUCHHOLTZ Carl BUCHHOLTZ Carl 2004 M GER
43 TATZKO Jonte Finn 2004 M GER Nürnberger FC
43 TATZKO Jonte Finn 2004 M GER Nürnberger FC
44 REINOLD Niklas 2004 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
45 BÖCK Lukas 2004 M GER TSG Füssen
46 ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 M GER MTV München
47 PAVIER Noël 2004 M GER
48 VOIGT Lennart 2004 M GER
49 HANAWA Anthony 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
50 STRUIF Silas 2004 M GER
51 SCHULZE-ZUMHÜLSEN Titus 2004 M GER TV Helmbrechts
52 STROBEL Toni 2004 M GER TV Helmbrechts
53 BUSCHE Lukas 2004 M GER FSV Klarenthal
54 WEBER Bryan WEBER Bryan 2004 M GER
55 STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé 2004 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
56 SOMMERER Ben 2004 M GER
57 NIEMEYER Justus 2004 M GER
58 KNUST Frederik 2004 M GER FK Hannover
59 DIETERICH Julius DIETERICH Julius 2004 M GER TV Jahn Siegen
59 KEMPE Kristof 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
61 CÜPPERS Hendrik 2004 M GER
62 MÖLLER Liam 2004 M GER
63 FINKEN Emil 2004 M GER HFC Bremen

May 27, 2017 - 2017 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin
2 SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim
3 ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC
3 HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
5 GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim
6 WOLF Patrick 2003 M GER Dresdener FC
7 CURIC Dominik 2003 M GER
8 SEEMANN Felix 2003 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
9 HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster
10 VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER (MTV München), TG Münster
11 FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
12 GRUN Nils 2003 M GER SC Berlin
13 ZACHER Niklas 2003 M GER FSC Jena
14 RALLE Alexander RALLE Alexander 2003 M GER TSG Friesenheim
15 MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 M GER Dresdener FC
16 NERLING Hannes 2003 M GER
17 SCHMIDT Friedrich SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
18 SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
19 NEEB Jakob 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
20 MEUTZNER Daniel 2003 M GER
21 SZUMODALSKY Emil 2003 M GER
22 WALTER Lennard 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 GHRAIRI Tarek 2003 M GER
24 BRELL Noah 2003 M GER PSV Stuttgart
25 FRÖHLICH Moritz 2003 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
26 KARAISKAS Maximilian 2003 M GER ETUF Essen
27 MEIER Bernhard MEIER Bernhard 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg
28 GARUS Niklas-Finley GARUS Niklas-Finley 2003 M GER
29 DITHMAR Benjamin 2003 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
30 WASSENAAR Luis WASSENAAR Luis 2003 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
31 PERING Julius PERING Julius 2003 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
32 WETZLAR Mattis 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC
33 FEUSTEL Ben 2003 M GER
34 WAGSCHAL Marc 2003 M GER
35 WINTER Maximilian 2003 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
36 DEMIR Enis DEMIR Enis 2003 M GER FC Fürth
37 VOLK Thomas Martin 2003 M GER
38 PEARCE Martin 2003 M GER MTV München
39 REHDA Felix 2003 M GER FG Schwerin
40 BRINKMANN Ole 2003 M GER
40 BAUER Paul 2003 M GER SC Korb
42 WEIß Rene WEIß Rene 2003 M GER
43 SCHMID Andreas 2003 M GER Walddörfer SV
44 SCHWICK Carlo 2003 M GER KTF Luitpold München
45 HUBER Felix 2003 M GER TV Haueneberstein
46 HIRSCH Julius 2003 M GER
47 HARTMANN Finn 2003 M GER
48 JAHN Noël 2003 M GER ASC Göttingen
49 STEEGMÜLLER Till 2003 M GER
50 FRIESEN Lukas FRIESEN Lukas 2003 M GER
51 ZATIK Peter 2003 M GER TG Dörnigheim
52 SCHÖSE Philipp SCHÖSE Philipp 2003 M GER
53 NEUBAUER Aaron NEUBAUER Aaron 2003 M GER FSC Jena
54 SCHMIDT Richard SCHMIDT Richard 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
55 MAIER Felix Anton MAIER Felix Anton 2003 M GER
56 WENDT Leon WENDT Leon 2003 M GER SV Alfeld
57 SPIELVOGEL Lukas 2003 M GER
57 MÜLLER Jaan MÜLLER Jaan 2003 M GER Dürener FC
59 HÖFLING Jonas 2003 M GER CTG Koblenz
60 SCHILDT Thorge 2003 M GER Eintracht Munster
61 GUTHÖHRLEIN Fabian 2003 M GER Walddörfer SV
61 WILLEMS Tom 2003 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
63 KLAGES Björn KLAGES Björn 2003 M GER TC Hameln
64 BERTOZZI Yannik 2003 M GER
65 MALLMANN Jan 2003 M GER VFL Merkur Kleve

Apr 23, 2016 - 2016 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
F VOGEL Marcel 2002 M GER
1 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
3 FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
3 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin
5 FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München
7 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER FC Moers
8 MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
9 WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR Millfield School
10 SEE Benedikt 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 BARTELS Julius 2002 M GER
12 HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart
13 RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim
14 LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 WEINIG Luis 2002 M GER
16 DING Tobias DING Tobias 2002 M GER
17 PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin
18 KLIEM Lennart 2002 M GER
19 LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik 2002 M GER
20 MENSCHIK Paul 2002 M GER
21 RAFALZYK Valentin RAFALZYK Valentin 2002 M GER Fechtclub Soltau
22 FRANKE Eric Pascal 2002 M GER
23 ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Alexander 2002 M GER
24 MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI FCB Bern
25 LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
26 KRAWCZYK Maximilian 2002 M GER
27 WIEFEL Cedric 2002 M GER
28 BROSCHE Tilman BROSCHE Tilman 2002 M GER
29 LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 M GER FC Moers
30 LEIDHOLDT Levin 2002 M GER FC Oelsnitz
31 KAIB Simon 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
32 GRIENINGER Leon 2002 M GER TV Villingen
33 LAUB Severin 2002 M GER
34 HASCHE Valentin 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
35 LAMMER Tim-Lorenz 2002 M GER
36 BECKMANN Max BECKMANN Max 2002 M GER
37 EICHENBERG Maximilian 2002 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
38 ALTENDORF Andreas ALTENDORF Andreas 2002 M GER FG Merseburger Raben
39 VOLLMER Vincent 2002 M GER SC Korb
40 ROSSI Lorenzo 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
41 STRÄTZ Finn 2002 M GER
42 HEUSER Fabian 2002 M GER FC Moers
43 STERNBERG Jacob STERNBERG Jacob 2002 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
44 FISCHER Patrick 2002 M GER
44 MENZEL Toni 2002 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
46 EULENBURG Julian EULENBURG Julian 2002 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
46 BECKER Constantin 2002 M GER
48 BREM Josef 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München
49 EIDENMÜLLER Aaron 2002 M GER
50 MIEßLER Moritz MIEßLER Moritz 2002 M GER
50 SCHMITZ Tom 2002 M GER
52 SELIM Can 2002 M GER SC Korb
53 KIBIK Christian 2002 M GER
54 LÖWECKE Malte 2002 M GER ETUF Essen
55 RIDDER Norwin RIDDER Norwin 2002 M GER Dürener FC
56 ARNOLD Yannick 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
57 HÜSING Jonas 2002 M GER
58 BENDERS Florian 2002 M GER TV Feldkirchen
59 WEBER Lukas WEBER Lukas 2002 M GER
59 OTTO Fritz Henry OTTO Fritz Henry 2002 M GER ASC Göttingen
61 SÖLLNER Tilman 2002 M GER
62 BECKER Luca Federico BECKER Luca Federico 2002 M GER ETUF Essen
63 ARNDT Florian 2002 M GER
64 ROTHE Christian 2002 M GER
65 KATO Reise Thomas KATO Reise Thomas 2002 M GER

May 9, 2015 - 2015 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim
2 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER
3 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
3 STADLBAUER Florian STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München
5 KOVAL Anton KOVAL Anton 2001 M GER FC Bischofswerda
6 BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER
7 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin
8 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
9 PONCE HENRICH Sebastian 2001 M GER FC Grunewald
10 OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster
11 NEUMANN Jose Antolin NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena
12 LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster
13 FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München
14 BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 M GER
15 HÖFER Dominik 2001 M GER Medizin Bad Elster
16 WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin
17 KREBS Cornelius 2001 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
18 KUHLMANN Kester 2001 M GER
19 DAHMS Noah 2001 M GER
20 BECK Lukas 2001 M GER
21 NIENHOFF Jochen 2001 M GER FK Hannover
22 BREITHAUPT Felix BREITHAUPT Felix 2001 M GER
23 SÄNDIG Jann 2001 M GER FC Schkeuditz
24 ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER
25 ZANDER Jan-Eric 2001 M GER
26 FERIZI Florian 2001 M GER TG Frankenthal
27 GOERN Julian 2001 M GER
28 VON ARNIM Gustav 2001 M GER
29 HAUBEIL Benedict 2001 M GER
30 MEYER Yu Han MEYER Yu Han 2001 M GER
31 KNERR Emil 2001 M GER VT Zweibrücken
32 KUTSYI Leon 2001 M GER (MTV München), PSV Stuttgart
33 ZIMMERMANN Paul 2001 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
34 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim
35 KRÜGER Gustav 2001 M GER
36 WILLRETT Moritz 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen
37 EISENMENGER Jakob 2001 M GER Wiesbadener FC
37 GÜNTHER Oscar GÜNTHER Oscar 2001 M GER
39 GUDE Jonathan GUDE Jonathan 2001 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
40 DJAWADI Nikolai 2001 M GER FC Regensburg
41 MANG Patrick MANG Patrick 2001 M GER
42 TRUNK Maurice 2001 M GER
43 SUHRHOFF Hendrik 2001 M GER
44 MEYER Lennard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV
45 KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
45 ROMER Hendrik ROMER Hendrik 2001 M GER
47 BUSCH Jonah BUSCH Jonah 2001 M GER TUS Neunkirchen
47 BODZIN Magnus 2001 M GER
49 AHRENS Falk AHRENS Falk 2001 M GER
50 JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER FSC Jena
51 SHAPIRO Ronald SHAPIRO Ronald 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen
52 BINAS Florian 2001 M GER TFC Hanau
52 TIEDEMANN Julius 2001 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
54 VIERLE Tjark 2001 M GER
55 KLINGNER Justus 2001 M GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück
56 LAMBRECHT Louis Basil 2001 M GER
57 LEHMANN Nicholas 2001 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
58 KOLLESCH Robin-Louis 2001 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
59 WINKELMANN Felix WINKELMANN Felix 2001 M GER
59 KÖRNER Niclas KÖRNER Niclas 2001 M GER
61 OPPELLAND Friedrich OPPELLAND Friedrich 2001 M GER
62 HUBER Julian 2001 M GER TV Haueneberstein
63 LANG Michael 2001 M GER VFL Merkur Kleve
63 KLOSE Max 2001 M GER
63 MIELCZAREK Gerwin 2001 M GER
66 SPEER Jérémie 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München

May 24, 2014 - 2014 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WERNER Lennart 2000 M GER
2 SCHRAMM Nils Michael SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER (Der Fechtverein.Bonn), OFC Bonn
3 HEPP Leon 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim
3 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
5 FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 NEUDECK Julius 2000 M GER
7 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
8 RAINER Merlin RAINER Merlin 2000 M GER
9 HODAK Phillip 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart
10 ENZMANN Jonas ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig
11 BAREIß Lucas 2000 M GER
12 BALDAUF Jasper Arne BALDAUF Jasper Arne 2000 M GER
13 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
14 KAPPES Daniel 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 ROMACKER Magnus 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 SCHUSTER Noah SCHUSTER Noah 2000 M GER
17 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg
18 ACKERMANN Leonardo 2000 M GER MTV München
19 MOSER Pascal 2000 M GER
20 GABEL Jannes GABEL Jannes 2000 M GER
21 ASMUS Mattis 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim
22 BODEWIG Hendrik BODEWIG Hendrik 2000 M GER Walddörfer SV
23 HEMPELMANN Adrian 2000 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
24 ELSEN Thorben 2000 M GER
25 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
26 LIPPOLD Max 2000 M GER Dresdener FC
27 BALDAUF Erik Marten BALDAUF Erik Marten 2000 M GER
28 WEIßE Ferdinand 2000 M GER
29 SPECKETER Henrik 2000 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
30 QUAPPILL David 2000 M GER
31 MARSCHNER Jacob 2000 M GER
32 FRASCH Samuel 2000 M GER
33 KLAGES Piet 2000 M GER
34 REMMERTZ Felix 2000 M GER
35 SENGE Carl-Philipp SENGE Carl-Philipp 2000 M GER
36 SCHIER Gregor SCHIER Gregor 2000 M GER TUS Neunkirchen
37 KOLANDER Lennart 2000 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
38 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
39 HAUPT Julius HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
40 HAASE Jan Philip 2000 M GER Fechtclub Soltau
41 JANZ Jonas JANZ Jonas 2000 M GER
41 MEISEL Moritz 2000 M GER FG Schwerin
43 OTT Janosch 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC
44 DITTMER Sandro 2000 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
45 VELLGUTH Tilman 2000 M GER
46 AJI Ayman 2000 M GER
47 RITTMANN Jonas RITTMANN Jonas 2000 M GER
48 DREES Lukas 2000 M GER
49 GRIENINGER Elias GRIENINGER Elias 2000 M GER TV Villingen
50 GRÄF Maximilian GRÄF Maximilian 2000 M GER
51 OFFERMANN Carsten OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
52 DUPON Jonah DUPON Jonah 2000 M GER
53 ALTMAN Sawwa 2000 M RUS
54 GRAMMERSTORF Tim GRAMMERSTORF Tim 2000 M GER FC Ahrensburg
55 BORNSCHEIN Max 2000 M GER
56 LANGE Lennard LANGE Lennard 2000 M GER
57 RABILLARD Gwendal RABILLARD Gwendal 2000 M GER MTV Giessen
58 NIKAS Nikolaos 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim
59 RUSSELL Philip 2000 M GER
59 SCHULEIT Tobias 2000 M GER
61 UHL Pascal Bernhard 2000 M GER TV Haueneberstein
62 HERBING Balthasar HERBING Balthasar 2000 M GER
62 WALTER Frithjof Max WALTER Frithjof Max 2000 M GER VFL Pinneberg
62 HAUPT Johannes 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz
65 STERNBERG Jonathan STERNBERG Jonathan 2000 M GER
65 GRAß Jeremy 2000 M GER

Jun 8, 2013 - 2013 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
2 MIESEL Federico MIESEL Federico 1999 M GER
3 JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
3 GEIS Glenn 1999 M GER
5 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 KORDT Alexis Yarince KORDT Alexis Yarince 1999 M GER FC Leipzig
7 KOESTER Phillip 1999 M GER FK Hannover
8 ZELLER Markus 1999 M GER TG Tuttlingen
9 KRUSE Ossip KRUSE Ossip 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
10 REITZ Lennart 1999 M GER FK Hannover
11 RUNGE Jochen 1999 M GER
12 SPÖTHE Maximilian 1999 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
13 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER
14 GRIMM Timur 1999 M GER
15 JÄGER Paul 1999 M GER
16 REIBETANZ Victor 1999 M GER PSV Stuttgart
17 GROSCH Tim GROSCH Tim 1999 M GER SC Korb
18 PLITZKO Paul 1999 M GER
19 RODZINKA Linus RODZINKA Linus 1999 M GER
20 VAN DER KOELEN Marco 1999 M GER FC Moers
21 WAGNER Lukas 1999 M GER TV Neu Isenburg
22 NJIE Tomas NJIE Tomas 1999 M GER
23 FUCHS Hannes FUCHS Hannes 1999 M GER
24 SCHUPP Tim Benjamin 1999 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
25 SADRIN Denis 1999 M GER
26 SELTER Adrian SELTER Adrian 1999 M GER
27 THÜRMER Cornelius THÜRMER Cornelius 1999 M GER
28 KNOPP Benedikt 1999 M GER
29 EISENMANN Julius 1999 M GER
30 SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER
31 STOLKA Marco 1999 M GER
32 BICKEL Jakob 1999 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
33 SCHNEIDER Marc-Alexander 1999 M GER TFC Hanau
33 ADRIAN Georg 1999 M GER Quernheimer FC
35 ZIEßOW Lennart 1999 M GER TV Gütersloh
36 ECKERT-GOSSLER Tom-Oskar ECKERT-GOSSLER Tom-Oskar 1999 M GER
37 SCHMIDT Martin 1999 M GER
38 EBIGT Lars 1999 M GER
38 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER (OSC Potsdam), PFC Potsdam
40 RUDT Ilja 1999 M GER
41 HANSEN Fiete HANSEN Fiete 1999 M GER
42 HAUBT Dennis 1999 M GER
42 HAUMAYR Paul 1999 M GER TV Kaufbeuren
44 PAULE Sebastian PAULE Sebastian 1999 M GER
45 VALGUARNERA Marco 1999 M GER
46 HAPKE Henry 1999 M GER
47 KERN Philip 1999 M GER TFC Hanau
48 STEINBRENNER Jonas STEINBRENNER Jonas 1999 M GER
49 SCHMAUDER Nils 1999 M GER
50 UDES Lucan 1999 M GER OSC Berlin
51 CZECH Johannes 1999 M GER
52 WOLDT Louis 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
53 VALLERIANI Luca VALLERIANI Luca 1999 M GER OSC Berlin
53 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
55 FRANK Johannes 1999 M GER
56 GLADKOV Nikita GLADKOV Nikita 1999 M GER
56 RAMM Dario RAMM Dario 1999 M GER
58 SCHMITT Felix SCHMITT Felix 1999 M GER TV Alzey
59 BOLG Noah-Manuel-Elias 1999 M GER
59 STOTH Jasper STOTH Jasper 1999 M GER
61 WOLF David Alexander WOLF David Alexander 1999 M GER OSC Potsdam
62 KRASNIQI Granit 1999 M GER TV Haueneberstein
63 FISCHER Max Oliver 1999 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg
63 RIEKEN Felix RIEKEN Felix 1999 M GER
65 THOMAS Maximilian 1999 M GER
66 BARROIS Leon 1999 M GER

May 5, 2012 - 2012 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin
2 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
3 GÜNTHER Aeneas GÜNTHER Aeneas 1998 M GER MTV Giessen
3 LEHMICKE Christian 1998 M GER
5 VAN DER HELM Leonard 1998 M GER
6 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Offenbach
7 DENNINGER Luca DENNINGER Luca 1998 M GER
8 SCHEIBEL Philipp 1998 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
9 DAHLKAMP Paul 1998 M GER
10 GOMBOS Tom GOMBOS Tom 1998 M ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 FEHRENSEN Reinhard FEHRENSEN Reinhard 1998 M GER
12 RICHTER Tilman 1998 M GER
13 ECKSTEIN Fabian ECKSTEIN Fabian 1998 M GER
14 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
15 KLEIN Christopher 1998 M GER
16 SCHOLZ Sebastian SCHOLZ Sebastian 1998 M GER TSV Hitzacker
17 DOROW Richard DOROW Richard 1998 M GER FSC Jena
18 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER FC Moers
19 POERSCHKE Jan POERSCHKE Jan 1998 M GER FC Mosbach
20 TIEMANN Max 1998 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt
21 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER CTG Koblenz
22 BUCHMANN Hermann 1998 M GER
23 WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin
24 KRÖGER Philipp 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC
25 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
26 SCHULEIT Fabian SCHULEIT Fabian 1998 M GER
27 PRIBIK Matthias 1998 M GER PSV Stuttgart
28 NÖHRE Hendrik 1998 M GER
29 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München
30 LOESCHE Toni LOESCHE Toni 1998 M GER FSC Jena
31 DICKEL Justus Felix 1998 M GER FC Moers
32 MICHELS Etienne 1998 M GER Hasper FC
33 HEINE Nils Owe 1998 M GER
34 RATHGEBER Bjarne RATHGEBER Bjarne 1998 M GER TV Alzey
34 MILLER Moritz MILLER Moritz 1998 M GER
36 KÖLZ Lukas KÖLZ Lukas 1998 M GER
37 MEINHARD Nils MEINHARD Nils 1998 M GER TG Dörnigheim
38 WAGNER Felix WAGNER Felix 1998 M GER
39 LUCASOV Christian LUCASOV Christian 1998 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim
40 WAGNER David 1998 M GER
41 HINDERER Jonas HINDERER Jonas 1998 M GER
42 WALTER Leandro WALTER Leandro 1998 M GER
43 PETERSEN Cornelius 1998 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
44 WERTHMANN Lando 1998 M GER
45 EISENBEIS Jonas EISENBEIS Jonas 1998 M GER TUS Neunkirchen
46 KRUMSTROH Sönke KRUMSTROH Sönke 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV
47 ANDRITZKI Paul 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
47 OHREM Laurin OHREM Laurin 1998 M GER MTV Giessen
49 KANTE Marten Bjarne KANTE Marten Bjarne 1998 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
50 HOLTHUS Jan-Philipp HOLTHUS Jan-Philipp 1998 M GER MTV Braunschweig
51 KLEFFMANN Robin 1998 M GER
52 KRIECHBAUM Xaver KRIECHBAUM Xaver 1998 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter
53 OETZMANN Karl OETZMANN Karl 1998 M GER
54 GOLDSCHEID Etienne 1998 M GER
55 NITSCHKE Maximilian NITSCHKE Maximilian 1998 M GER
56 HAUBEIL Niklas HAUBEIL Niklas 1998 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
57 KLEIBRINK Benedikt KLEIBRINK Benedikt 1998 M GER
58 POERSCHKE Jürgen POERSCHKE Jürgen 1998 M GER FC Mosbach
59 BORN Christian BORN Christian 1998 M GER
60 NOTH Alexander NOTH Alexander 1998 M GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel
61 LAMPERT Max Henri 1998 M GER
62 HEBERER Paul HEBERER Paul 1998 M GER
63 DEGLER Christopher 1998 M GER SVA Oranienburg
64 HÖHR Niklas HÖHR Niklas 1998 M GER
65 HOF ZUM BERGE Jonas HOF ZUM BERGE Jonas 1998 M GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel

May 7, 2011 - 2011 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim
2 HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC
3 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal
3 GASSAN Tim 1997 M GER FSC Cottbus
5 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
6 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
7 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER
8 BRÖKEMEIER Marlon 1997 M GER
9 PETERS Richard-Francis PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER FSC Jena
10 KLUGE Peter 1997 M GER
11 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 PRATI Tommaso PRATI Tommaso 1997 M GER
13 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER
14 BIELER Martin 1997 M GER
15 BASTEN Peter 1997 M GER
16 STEINBACH Theo STEINBACH Theo 1997 M GER
17 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
18 MARGARITIDIS Timo 1997 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
19 MITTELSTÄDT Elias 1997 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
20 CONEN Till CONEN Till 1997 M GER TG Hanau
21 PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER
22 KAISER Sebastian 1997 M GER
23 KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER Kieler MTV
24 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal
25 MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart
26 HAUSMANN Lukas 1997 M GER SV Esslingen
27 DREHER Chistopher DREHER Chistopher 1997 M GER
28 HÄFNER Nico HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER PSV Weimar
29 BAUER Maximilian 1997 M GER Nürnberger FC
30 HECK Florian HECK Florian 1997 M GER TS Bayreuth
31 SABLOWSKI Patrick SABLOWSKI Patrick 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf
32 RIEGER Vincent RIEGER Vincent 1997 M GER
33 BOSS Adrian BOSS Adrian 1997 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
34 HICKEL Jassir 1997 M GER
35 RÖTHLEIN Etienne RÖTHLEIN Etienne 1997 M GER
36 KAISER Patrick 1997 M GER FC Augsburg
37 SCHÄFER Julian SCHÄFER Julian 1997 M GER
38 WOLYNIEC Jacob WOLYNIEC Jacob 1997 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
39 DEMAREST Damian DEMAREST Damian 1997 M GER
40 ECKL Timon 1997 M GER Kieler MTV
41 HINSCH Florian HINSCH Florian 1997 M GER MTV Lüneburg
42 SCHLEGEL Niklas SCHLEGEL Niklas 1997 M GER
43 MANHARDT Gereon 1997 M GER
44 SCHNEIDER Dominik SCHNEIDER Dominik 1997 M GER
45 EHRMANN Vincent 1997 M GER
45 VON RAUCHHAUPT Florian VON RAUCHHAUPT Florian 1997 M GER
47 WOLSFELD Matthias 1997 M GER FSG Dillingen
48 FAGERER Leander FAGERER Leander 1997 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
49 RÜMMLER Tom RÜMMLER Tom 1997 M GER Dresdener FC
50 DENGLER Felix DENGLER Felix 1997 M GER
51 HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER
52 GOßENS David 1997 M GER FC Moers
53 FRIEDRICH Kevin FRIEDRICH Kevin 1997 M GER
54 SCHULTE Denis SCHULTE Denis 1997 M GER
55 JANETZKE Jan 1997 M GER
56 BOY Christian 1997 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
57 MEIER Dominique Pascal MEIER Dominique Pascal 1997 M GER
58 TEICHMANN Benedikt TEICHMANN Benedikt 1997 M GER FS TG Würzburg
59 KASTNER Luis KASTNER Luis 1997 M GER
60 HOFFMANN Marc HOFFMANN Marc 1997 M GER HSG Uni Rostock
61 KOENIG Carlos 1997 M GER TG Tuttlingen
62 FESER Jan FESER Jan 1997 M GER
63 OBERMANN Jonas 1997 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
64 RIECK Leonard RIECK Leonard 1997 M GER
64 SCHLIMM David 1997 M GER
66 HORNE Lukas 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz

May 1, 2010 - 2010 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER
2 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
3 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
5 VÖGELE Alexander 1996 M GER Dresdener FC
6 OSSA Benedict OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER
7 PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
8 TRAUDT Dennis 1996 M GER
9 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
10 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC
11 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC
12 KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
13 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER
14 FARRELL Killian FARRELL Killian 1996 M GER
15 SANDER Yannick SANDER Yannick 1996 M GER
16 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER
17 PIELES Miles 1996 M GER TG Dörnigheim
18 KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER
19 ACHENBACH Julius ACHENBACH Julius 1996 M GER
20 GIROD Maxim GIROD Maxim 1996 M GER
21 FICHTEL Lars FICHTEL Lars 1996 M GER
22 VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
23 ZIMMERMANN Jan 1996 M GER
24 SONTHEIMER Marc 1996 M GER SSV Ulm 1846
25 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER
26 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth
27 ENGELHARD Erik ENGELHARD Erik 1996 M GER
28 KROLL Jonas 1996 M GER
29 SCHNEIDER Clemens 1996 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
30 MARTIN Jonas 1996 M GER TSV Bad Kissingen
31 DULDHARDT Jan DULDHARDT Jan 1996 M GER
32 HAVER Jonathan HAVER Jonathan 1996 M GER
33 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER
34 BILGIN Enes 1996 M GER
35 SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER SV Esslingen
35 JUNGE Rick Justin JUNGE Rick Justin 1996 M GER FSC Nordhausen
37 MÜLLER Robert 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
38 LEONHARDT Johannes LEONHARDT Johannes 1996 M GER
39 FASTNACHT Julius 1996 M GER
40 HECHT Clement HECHT Clement 1996 M GER
41 JESKE Thomas 1996 M GER ASV Ortenburg
42 HENDRYS Phillipp HENDRYS Phillipp 1996 M GER
43 BORISSOV Vitali 1996 M GER
43 GLÖßNER Vincent 1996 M GER TG Rohrbach
45 EGER Daniel EGER Daniel 1996 M GER
46 SCHRÖPFER Laurin SCHRÖPFER Laurin 1996 M GER TFC Hanau
47 VOGT Lars-Ainar 1996 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
48 HOFFMANN David HOFFMANN David 1996 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
49 SCHOTTNER Petro SCHOTTNER Petro 1996 M GER
50 KÜHNEMUND Jonas 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
51 SCHWAIGER Florian 1996 M GER
52 NERLICH Kjeld NERLICH Kjeld 1996 M GER
53 SCHIERECK Christopher 1996 M GER
54 ZUCKMANTEL Valentin ZUCKMANTEL Valentin 1996 M GER
55 SPIEß Roderick 1996 M GER FS TG Würzburg
56 HOHORST Philip HOHORST Philip 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC
57 STENNES Yannick STENNES Yannick 1996 M GER
58 SHESHBOLOKI-VERDI Amir SHESHBOLOKI-VERDI Amir 1996 M GER
59 MIELLER Tim MIELLER Tim 1996 M GER
60 HÖLZ Finn HÖLZ Finn 1996 M GER
61 SELLMANN Jan SELLMANN Jan 1996 M GER
61 OETKEN Johann OETKEN Johann 1996 M GER
63 ZIEMS Leo ZIEMS Leo 1996 M GER
64 WOLFF Jonas WOLFF Jonas 1996 M GER
65 BISCHOFF Valentin BISCHOFF Valentin 1996 M GER
65 BESIER Philipp BESIER Philipp 1996 M GER

May 2, 2009 - 2009 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MAYER Maximilian MAYER Maximilian 1995 M GER
2 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt
3 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER
3 MAYER Max MAYER Max 1995 M GER
5 ANDERSCH Michel ANDERSCH Michel 1995 M GER
6 BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV
7 GLUMA Felix 1995 M GER
8 RAFFIN Sven RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
9 SCHÄFER Ulf SCHÄFER Ulf 1995 M GER
10 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER TSV Weilheim
11 SCHMOLLER Robin SCHMOLLER Robin 1995 M GER
12 MODEL Fritz MODEL Fritz 1995 M GER
13 AMIN Ludwig AMIN Ludwig 1995 M GER
14 NIKOLEIZIG Holger 1995 M GER FSC Nordhausen
15 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
16 SCHWALB Keno SCHWALB Keno 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV
17 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV
18 JEREMIAS Yannik JEREMIAS Yannik 1995 M GER
19 BRAUN Pascal BRAUN Pascal 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER
21 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
22 FISCHER Laurin FISCHER Laurin 1995 M GER
23 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
24 KLEIN Kevin KLEIN Kevin 1995 M GER
25 HEROLD Jakob HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER
26 RITTER Jonathan 1995 M GER
27 SCHOLZ Alexander 1995 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
28 RATHGEBER Sören RATHGEBER Sören 1995 M GER TV Alzey
29 KOTHE Merlin KOTHE Merlin 1995 M GER
30 PFITZNER Sören PFITZNER Sören 1995 M GER
31 SCHÄFER Tim 1995 M GER VFL Kirchheim
32 SAUERESSIG Simon 1995 M GER
33 SCHNELL David SCHNELL David 1995 M GER
34 BÖHM Samuel BÖHM Samuel 1995 M GER
35 ERDMANN Fabian 1995 M GER
36 KOCH Philip KOCH Philip 1995 M GER
36 BUNTZ Niklas BUNTZ Niklas 1995 M GER
38 WIDHAMMER Thomas 1995 M GER
39 BRÜMMER Fabian Marten BRÜMMER Fabian Marten 1995 M GER Dürener FC
40 LU Kevin LU Kevin 1995 M GER
41 NADLER Stephane NADLER Stephane 1995 M GER
42 DOLLINGER Sascha DOLLINGER Sascha 1995 M GER
43 WEICHMANN Jasper WEICHMANN Jasper 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
44 KLEMENT Bálint KLEMENT Bálint 1995 M GER
45 ZIETHEN Noah ZIETHEN Noah 1995 M GER
46 WOLF Jonas WOLF Jonas 1995 M GER
47 GRANER Leonhard GRANER Leonhard 1995 M GER
48 ROCKWELL-KOLLMANN Sinclair ROCKWELL-KOLLMANN Sinclair 1995 M GER
49 JUNT Moritz 1995 M GER TG Tuttlingen
50 PIEPER Nils PIEPER Nils 1995 M GER
51 FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER KTF Luitpold München
52 HAUSER Felix-Leonhard HAUSER Felix-Leonhard 1995 M GER
53 WITT Joel WITT Joel 1995 M GER
53 RENAULT Yves RENAULT Yves 1995 M GER
55 KARITTER Pascal KARITTER Pascal 1995 M GER
55 BROSE Johannes BROSE Johannes 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
57 KIRMSSE Salvador 1995 M GER
58 HOLZNER Roman 1995 M GER
59 RAUSCHENBACH Fabian RAUSCHENBACH Fabian 1995 M GER
60 KIRSCHNER Nicolas 1995 M GER
61 HÖVEL Bastian HÖVEL Bastian 1995 M GER
62 HEINRICH-VICTOR Theodor HEINRICH-VICTOR Theodor 1995 M GER
62 MÜLLER Philipp MÜLLER Philipp 1995 M GER
62 KRAFT Daniel KRAFT Daniel 1995 M GER TSV Bigge-Olsberg
65 RIEDINGER Timo RIEDINGER Timo 1995 M GER
66 ARNOLD Tim 1995 M GER TV Villingen

May 10, 2008 - 2008 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz
2 BÖHM Maximilian Carl 1994 M GER
3 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER
3 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
5 BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB
6 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
7 HIRSCH Marian HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER
8 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München
9 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER
10 KHACHATRYAN Armen 1994 M GER FC Greifswald
11 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC
12 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV
13 HIELSCHER Alexander 1994 M GER FC Schkeuditz
14 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
15 SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER
16 TOVAR Christoph TOVAR Christoph 1994 M GER
17 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
18 KLINGER Felix 1994 M GER
19 SCHNEIDER Nils SCHNEIDER Nils 1994 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
20 SCHOMBER Christian SCHOMBER Christian 1994 M GER
21 WIDHAMMER Florian 1994 M GER
22 KIPPENBERGER Maximilian KIPPENBERGER Maximilian 1994 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
23 STEFFEN Alexander STEFFEN Alexander 1994 M GER
24 DENNEMARCK Johannes 1994 M GER
25 KÜRTEN Matthias 1994 M GER
26 SCHNEIDER Philipp SCHNEIDER Philipp 1994 M GER FA Rheinfelden
27 BLOCH Moritz BLOCH Moritz 1994 M GER
28 PROKOP Patrick 1994 M GER
29 KLAPP Felix KLAPP Felix 1994 M GER
30 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER
31 HARJUNG Lukas 1994 M GER
32 SCHOLTZ Andreas SCHOLTZ Andreas 1994 M GER USC Bochum
33 ZERRIES Ferdinand ZERRIES Ferdinand 1994 M GER
34 RÖTHLEIN Yannick RÖTHLEIN Yannick 1994 M GER TV Cannstatt
35 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER
36 SCHUMACHER Alexander SCHUMACHER Alexander 1994 M GER
37 GREINER Moritz 1994 M GER
38 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER FK Hannover
39 GRIMSEL Johannes GRIMSEL Johannes 1994 M GER
40 ZIMMERMANN Peter ZIMMERMANN Peter 1994 M GER
41 BEER Florian 1994 M GER Frankfurter TV
42 LEUE Jakob LEUE Jakob 1994 M GER
43 KATRINSKI Marvin 1994 M GER
44 NAGEL Christian NAGEL Christian 1994 M GER Walddörfer SV
45 GERCKENS Daniel GERCKENS Daniel 1994 M GER
46 HOFSTÄTTER Martin HOFSTÄTTER Martin 1994 M GER
47 ROMANOVSKIS German ROMANOVSKIS German 1994 M GER
48 DEWALD Max DEWALD Max 1994 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
49 OHLIGER Tasso OHLIGER Tasso 1994 M GER
50 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER
51 MEINHARD Kai MEINHARD Kai 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim
52 HOHMUTH Kilian HOHMUTH Kilian 1994 M GER
52 GARG Felix GARG Felix 1994 M GER Walddörfer SV
54 RAPP Philip Konstantin 1994 M GER
55 GRIMM Florian 1994 M GER
56 SOMMERLAD Kieran SOMMERLAD Kieran 1994 M GER MTV Stuttgart
56 PLESKER Florian 1994 M GER
58 SCHUSTER Tim SCHUSTER Tim 1994 M GER
59 PRAUM David PRAUM David 1994 M GER
60 BENDER Florian 1994 M GER FC Kassel
61 SEIP Maximilian 1994 M GER
62 MEIßGEIER Anton MEIßGEIER Anton 1994 M GER
63 WITTLINGER Stefan WITTLINGER Stefan 1994 M GER
64 TAMMEN Jan-Philipp TAMMEN Jan-Philipp 1994 M GER
65 BRÜCK Marcel BRÜCK Marcel 1994 M GER
66 EICKELPASCH Jakob EICKELPASCH Jakob 1994 M GER

May 12, 2007 - 2007 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
2 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER (FS TG Würzburg), FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 PRECHT Oliver PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER
3 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER
5 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER
6 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau
7 NICK Fabian NICK Fabian 1993 M GER
8 GRIMM Maximilian GRIMM Maximilian 1993 M GER
9 HÄSE Dennis 1993 M GER FC Schkeuditz
10 SCHMUTZLER Yannic SCHMUTZLER Yannic 1993 M GER
11 BAUER Tobias BAUER Tobias 1993 M GER MTV Stuttgart
12 BAUER Ronald BAUER Ronald 1993 M GER
13 WEINMANN Hartmut WEINMANN Hartmut 1993 M GER
14 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen
15 SHKIRAT Adam 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz
16 HEITMÜLLER Hannes HEITMÜLLER Hannes 1993 M GER
17 BRANDT Janis 1993 M GER
18 WEISZHAR Jan WEISZHAR Jan 1993 M GER
19 TÖBEN Moritz TÖBEN Moritz 1993 M GER
20 FINK Moritz FINK Moritz 1993 M GER
21 TRAUTWEIN Denis 1993 M GER
22 BINNER Leo BINNER Leo 1993 M GER
23 WOLLENHAUPT Lennart WOLLENHAUPT Lennart 1993 M GER Walddörfer SV
24 SCHUKHARDT Volker SCHUKHARDT Volker 1993 M GER
25 GOLOD Vassili 1993 M GER TC Hameln
26 SIBBERT Michael SIBBERT Michael 1993 M GER
27 REINERT Yannick 1993 M GER
28 ZWINK Dominikus 1993 M GER
29 STIER Oliver STIER Oliver 1993 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
30 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München
31 SIEBEN Jonas SIEBEN Jonas 1993 M GER
32 HENTSCHEL Robin Stewe HENTSCHEL Robin Stewe 1993 M GER
33 SCHWALB Rafael 1993 M GER
34 ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER
35 RIEDINGER Dirk 1993 M GER Wiesbadener FC
36 BÜSCHER Jan Niklas 1993 M GER
37 MEYER ZU KNOLLE Marius MEYER ZU KNOLLE Marius 1993 M GER
38 LANGE Philip 1993 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
39 LILIENTHAL Tristan LILIENTHAL Tristan 1993 M GER
40 KÖNIG Marius KÖNIG Marius 1993 M GER
41 SIMON Johannes SIMON Johannes 1993 M GER
42 TSEVELEV Pavel TSEVELEV Pavel 1993 M GER
42 TIEFENTHALER Robin TIEFENTHALER Robin 1993 M GER FC Mosbach
44 ECKER Christian ECKER Christian 1993 M GER Neuwieder FC
45 DOMRÖSE Stephan DOMRÖSE Stephan 1993 M GER
46 HOPFNER Felix HOPFNER Felix 1993 M GER FA Rheinfelden
47 FREIHERR Johannes FREIHERR Johannes 1993 M GER
48 KRECH Fritz KRECH Fritz 1993 M GER FS TV Langen
49 MANGOLD Philipp MANGOLD Philipp 1993 M GER
50 KÜCK Lasse KÜCK Lasse 1993 M GER
50 SCHMIDT Sebastian 1993 M GER
52 LAUBERT Maximilian 1993 M GER
53 REINHARDT Matthias REINHARDT Matthias 1993 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen
54 WITKOWSKI Isaias WITKOWSKI Isaias 1993 M GER
55 MICHELI Felice MICHELI Felice 1993 M GER
56 ZIMMER Timo ZIMMER Timo 1993 M GER 1. FC Holz
57 STOß Christian STOß Christian 1993 M GER
57 KOCH Benjamin KOCH Benjamin 1993 M GER Remscheider SV
59 JOHA Benedict JOHA Benedict 1993 M GER
60 ZELLER Felix ZELLER Felix 1993 M GER
61 ZENGEL Tobias 1993 M GER TSV Ansbach
62 PFEIFFER Chrystian PFEIFFER Chrystian 1993 M GER
63 DEPTNER Tobias DEPTNER Tobias 1993 M GER
63 BÜSCHER Erik BÜSCHER Erik 1993 M GER
65 BRANS Christian BRANS Christian 1993 M GER Duisburger FK
66 BÖRGMANN Lennart 1993 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt

May 20, 2006 - 2006 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
3 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER
3 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER
5 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER
6 GANS Tizian GANS Tizian 1992 M GER
7 LIEBNER Ferry 1992 M GER
8 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
9 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER
11 METZGER Julian METZGER Julian 1992 M GER
12 DITTMANN Julian 1992 M GER
13 KRETZMANN Tobias Malte 1992 M GER VFW Oberalster
14 TOBIAS Andreas TOBIAS Andreas 1992 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
15 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 LINK Christoph LINK Christoph 1992 M GER
17 MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
18 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER
19 KOPER Kristian 1992 M GER
20 RUPPERT Karsten RUPPERT Karsten 1992 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
21 STRATE Maximilian STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER
22 TINSCHERT Philipp 1992 M GER
23 ECKL Thorben 1992 M GER TV Neckargemünd
24 PRÖBSTLE Matthias PRÖBSTLE Matthias 1992 M GER
25 MARTIN Peter 1992 M GER
26 TISCHENDORF Max TISCHENDORF Max 1992 M GER SC Berlin
27 OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena
28 GRUNWALD Alessandro GRUNWALD Alessandro 1992 M GER TFC Hanau
29 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
30 ENGELHARD Philipp ENGELHARD Philipp 1992 M GER
31 LOSS Sven LOSS Sven 1992 M GER
32 SCHEPER Vincent SCHEPER Vincent 1992 M GER
33 FÖRSTER Arno FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
34 MAURITZ Laurin MAURITZ Laurin 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
35 REDEL Tobias REDEL Tobias 1992 M GER
36 SCHNEIDER Fabian SCHNEIDER Fabian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
37 KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER
38 LINDENMANN Felix 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen
38 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Freiburger TS
40 HAPP Kevin HAPP Kevin 1992 M GER
41 BODE Benjamin BODE Benjamin 1992 M GER
42 KÖPPEL Adrian KÖPPEL Adrian 1992 M GER
42 BRENNER Alexander BRENNER Alexander 1992 M GER
42 STRUCK Lars STRUCK Lars 1992 M GER
45 KITTELMANN Paul KITTELMANN Paul 1992 M GER
46 THIEDE Frederick THIEDE Frederick 1992 M GER
46 TEBBE Luan TEBBE Luan 1992 M GER
48 HERZOG Ralf HERZOG Ralf 1992 M GER
49 ORTMANN Marc ORTMANN Marc 1992 M GER
50 SCHULTHEIß Gernot SCHULTHEIß Gernot 1992 M GER
51 HELLWIG Sönke 1992 M GER
52 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER
53 HÜLSHOFF Maximilian 1992 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
54 HUSFELDT Patric HUSFELDT Patric 1992 M GER
55 GREINER Philipp 1992 M GER
56 SIMON Christian SIMON Christian 1992 M GER
57 BEUTNER Marcel BEUTNER Marcel 1992 M GER
58 CLAUß Fabian CLAUß Fabian 1992 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
59 KÜRTEN Christian 1992 M GER
60 ERDMANN Marcel 1992 M GER
60 BRUNSBERG Marian BRUNSBERG Marian 1992 M GER
62 RADTKE David RADTKE David 1992 M GER
63 WEIGEL Andre WEIGEL Andre 1992 M GER

Jun 18, 2005 - 2005 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER
2 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER
3 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER
3 BEILHARDT Steve 1991 M GER
5 WOLF Philipp 1991 M GER CTG Koblenz
6 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER
7 WEY Björn WEY Björn 1990 M GER
8 HEßMANN Ben HEßMANN Ben 1991 M GER
9 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER
10 GÄRTNER Julian 1991 M GER
11 ERDBRÜGGER Timo-Sebastian 1991 M GER
12 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER
13 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER
14 KEMPERT Philipp KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER
15 UMSTÄTTER Wolfram UMSTÄTTER Wolfram 1991 M GER
16 PEPPER Niklas PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER
17 WAGNER Adrian 1991 M GER
18 KNAUP Martin KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach
19 STREMLAU Philipp STREMLAU Philipp 1991 M GER
20 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER
21 HELM Jan HELM Jan 1991 M GER
22 HELLWIG Julius HELLWIG Julius 1991 M GER
23 HEIMANN Yannick HEIMANN Yannick 1991 M GER
24 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER
25 ROSEMANN Dorian ROSEMANN Dorian 1991 M GER
26 OWCZAREK Timo OWCZAREK Timo 1991 M GER
27 POTRATZ Ricardo POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
28 HAUKAMP Robin HAUKAMP Robin 1991 M GER
29 BEHOUNEK Benedikt BEHOUNEK Benedikt 1991 M GER
30 GROSSE-WORTMANN Maximilian GROSSE-WORTMANN Maximilian 1991 M GER
31 RIECKMANN Nels RIECKMANN Nels 1991 M GER Hamburger FC
32 HOFFMANN Tore HOFFMANN Tore 1991 M GER
33 SCHILL Roland SCHILL Roland 1991 M GER
34 GAWLICZEK Tobias GAWLICZEK Tobias 1991 M GER
34 CHRISTOPH Jan 1991 M GER VSC Donauwörth
36 OLSCHEWSKI Florian OLSCHEWSKI Florian 1991 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
37 KERN Christian KERN Christian 1991 M GER
38 PIRMANN Simeon PIRMANN Simeon 1991 M GER TV Homburg
39 PADUBRIN Felix PADUBRIN Felix 1991 M GER
40 LANGNITSCHKE Tim LANGNITSCHKE Tim 1991 M GER
41 BROSCHEID Frederik 1991 M GER FG Segeberg
42 WYROBNIK David WYROBNIK David 1991 M GER
43 BERNDT Rudi BERNDT Rudi 1991 M GER
44 KRAUSE Max KRAUSE Max 1991 M GER
44 WEBER Chris WEBER Chris 1991 M GER PSV Stuttgart
46 SCHEIBEL Mike 1991 M GER
47 PULTER Simon PULTER Simon 1991 M GER
48 GIEBEL Dennis GIEBEL Dennis 1991 M GER
49 BACHMANN Simon 1991 M GER Herner TC
50 KAUFMANN Jan KAUFMANN Jan 1991 M GER
50 TRITTELVITZ Marc 1991 M GER TG Rohrbach
52 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER
53 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer
54 LIEBHARDT Michael LIEBHARDT Michael 1991 M GER TSV Laupheim
55 RITTHALER Max RITTHALER Max 1991 M GER
56 EICKELPASCH Anton EICKELPASCH Anton 1991 M GER
57 ESSLEN Adrian ESSLEN Adrian 1991 M GER
58 MUNDT Lorenz MUNDT Lorenz 1991 M GER
59 ILZHÖFER Konrad ILZHÖFER Konrad 1991 M GER
60 BILINIR Levin BILINIR Levin 1991 M GER
61 KRAHE Mathis KRAHE Mathis 1991 M GER
61 BOGNER Benedikt BOGNER Benedikt 1991 M GER
63 THUMB Jonny THUMB Jonny 1991 M GER
64 BOLLOW David BOLLOW David 1991 M GER
65 GARTZKE Ole GARTZKE Ole 1991 M GER
66 GEISREITER Sebastian GEISREITER Sebastian 1991 M GER

Jun 19, 2004 - 2004 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HERMANN Rasmus 1990 M GER
2 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER
3 TÖNJANN Yannick TÖNJANN Yannick 1990 M GER
3 BARDENHAGEN Jan BARDENHAGEN Jan 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 LERCH Lukas LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER
6 KARMANN Johannes KARMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FSC Jena
7 KLEIßLER Felix KLEIßLER Felix 1990 M GER
8 NOWAK Yannick NOWAK Yannick 1990 M GER MTV Giessen
9 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau
10 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER
11 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz
12 CUBRA Joachim CUBRA Joachim 1990 M GER
13 CZYMOCH Janis CZYMOCH Janis 1990 M GER
14 KRIEGER Patrick KRIEGER Patrick 1990 M GER
15 SEIZINGER Sven SEIZINGER Sven 1990 M GER
16 BERGMANN Daniel BERGMANN Daniel 1990 M GER
17 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER TSV Laupheim
18 BERNERT Ramon 1990 M GER
19 LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen
20 WRONSKI Jan 1990 M GER
21 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
22 KÖNIG Christopher 1990 M GER
23 HORST Aaron HORST Aaron 1990 M GER
24 SCHUBERT Marc-Philipp 1990 M GER
25 ESSER Cedric ESSER Cedric 1990 M GER
26 BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER
27 LÖPRICH Jonas LÖPRICH Jonas 1990 M GER FA Rheinfelden
28 BODE Sven BODE Sven 1990 M GER
29 GROTHOFF Norman 1990 M GER
30 KLOSTERMEIER Robin 1990 M GER
31 FLICKINGER Marc FLICKINGER Marc 1990 M GER
32 TÜRK Christian TÜRK Christian 1990 M GER
33 REESE Matthias REESE Matthias 1990 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
34 MANN Patrick MANN Patrick 1990 M GER
34 VON LOH Tim VON LOH Tim 1990 M GER
36 STRUTH Benjamin STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER
37 JUNGINGER Fabian JUNGINGER Fabian 1990 M GER
38 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER
38 SOMMER Felix SOMMER Felix 1990 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim
40 JUNGHANNS Richard JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
41 HUMMER Felix HUMMER Felix 1990 M GER
42 MATTHIS Jan MATTHIS Jan 1990 M GER
42 PALM Dominic 1990 M GER
44 RUßMANN Fabian RUßMANN Fabian 1990 M GER
45 ZIEBOLZ Alexander 1990 M GER
46 GAST Marcel GAST Marcel 1990 M GER
47 BEHR Felix BEHR Felix 1990 M GER
47 RIEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER
49 BUNNENBERG Timon David BUNNENBERG Timon David 1990 M GER
50 MARWECKI Simon 1990 M GER
51 BAAS Felix BAAS Felix 1990 M GER
52 BAREIß Tobias BAREIß Tobias 1990 M GER
53 SCHÖNBORN Martin SCHÖNBORN Martin 1990 M GER
54 ENDE Martin ENDE Martin 1990 M GER
55 STEINER Patrick 1990 M GER
55 MATTHIS Jens 1990 M GER
57 BLUHM Magnus BLUHM Magnus 1990 M GER
58 NIEßEN Jan NIEßEN Jan 1990 M GER Kölner FK
58 VELTEN Julien 1990 M GER
60 WAGNER Lennard WAGNER Lennard 1990 M GER
61 SALZMANN Reto SALZMANN Reto 1990 M GER
62 FRENTZEN Thomas 1990 M GER
63 SPITZHORN Maximilian SPITZHORN Maximilian 1990 M GER
64 GARCIA-PULIDO Robin GARCIA-PULIDO Robin 1990 M GER
65 RATHMANN Jonas RATHMANN Jonas 1990 M GER
65 SENFT Christian SENFT Christian 1990 M GER TFC Hanau

May 17, 2003 - 2003 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 FROST Michael FROST Michael 1989 M GER
2 PFISTERER Jonas PFISTERER Jonas 1989 M GER
3 WOLPERT Adrian WOLPERT Adrian 1989 M GER
3 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER
5 LANG Henning 1989 M GER
6 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER
7 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER FSC Jena
8 NUSSER Andre 1989 M GER
9 BRAUN Nora 1989 M GER
10 PÖSCHL Nils 1989 M GER
11 PAPE Ramon PAPE Ramon 1989 M GER
12 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER
13 RODER Sebastian RODER Sebastian 1989 M GER
14 MIKA Steffen 1989 M GER
15 REUTER Eric REUTER Eric 1989 M GER
16 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC
17 PIETRUS Lutz 1989 M GER
18 FILESCH Julian FILESCH Julian 1989 M GER
19 ZIMMERMANN Kai ZIMMERMANN Kai 1989 M GER
20 BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
21 HOCK Leander HOCK Leander 1989 M GER
22 DERR Adrian 1989 M GER
23 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER
24 PRÖBSTLE Christoph PRÖBSTLE Christoph 1989 M GER
25 FLAMME Marcel FLAMME Marcel 1989 M GER
26 FRITZSCHE Tim FRITZSCHE Tim 1989 M GER
27 MAGERKURTH Malte MAGERKURTH Malte 1989 M GER TC Hameln
28 JAKAB Thomas JAKAB Thomas 1989 M GER
29 SZYSZKA Caj-Hendric SZYSZKA Caj-Hendric 1989 M GER
30 RULLKÖTTER Jan 1989 M GER
31 BRINKMANN Frederik BRINKMANN Frederik 1989 M GER
32 STRUCK Dominic STRUCK Dominic 1989 M GER
33 GÖHNER Felix GÖHNER Felix 1989 M GER
34 MAYER Sebastian MAYER Sebastian 1989 M GER
35 BESTLE Patric BESTLE Patric 1989 M GER Mainzer TV
36 PETERS Kevin PETERS Kevin 1989 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
37 LIEBENOW Tino LIEBENOW Tino 1989 M GER
38 PAPPERITZ Toralf 1989 M GER
39 GANZ Volker 1989 M GER
40 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC
41 SCHNEIDER Simon SCHNEIDER Simon 1989 M GER TSV Winsen
42 THEBAUD Nicolas 1989 M GER
42 PHILIPPI Johannes PHILIPPI Johannes 1989 M GER
44 WÜST Hendrik 1989 M GER
45 MIETZNER Tom MIETZNER Tom 1989 M GER
46 LAABS Roman LAABS Roman 1989 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
47 STRAUB Jona STRAUB Jona 1989 M GER PSV Stuttgart, UCT Cape Town
48 SCHAUERTE Christian 1989 M GER
49 WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim
50 HUBER Daniel 1989 M GER
51 NEULAND Pascal NEULAND Pascal 1989 M GER
52 PETRAUSCH Christian PETRAUSCH Christian 1989 M GER
52 WYSK Sebastian WYSK Sebastian 1989 M GER
54 REIMER Lukas REIMER Lukas 1989 M GER
55 WOLFRAM Florian WOLFRAM Florian 1989 M GER
56 MICHEL Thobias MICHEL Thobias 1989 M GER
57 MAUSCH Stefan MAUSCH Stefan 1989 M GER
58 PETZOLD Daniel PETZOLD Daniel 1989 M GER
59 DAHL Benett 1989 M GER
60 THELEN Johannes THELEN Johannes 1989 M GER MTV Giessen
61 DIEKER Danny 1989 M GER
62 BREIDOHR Julian BREIDOHR Julian 1989 M GER
63 GOERRES Nico GOERRES Nico 1989 M GER
64 KRÜGER Jan KRÜGER Jan 1989 M GER
64 TEICHMANN Fabian TEICHMANN Fabian 1989 M GER
64 GRYNAEUA Christoph 1989 M GER

May 25, 2002 - 2002 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KREßLER Christopher KREßLER Christopher 1988 M GER
2 KÜTEMANN Christopher KÜTEMANN Christopher 1988 M GER
3 TAZLARI Tibor 1988 M GER
3 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER
5 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena
6 HEIN Julian HEIN Julian 1988 M GER
7 GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER
8 SELBACH Jannis 1988 M GER Hasper FC
9 KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin
10 WALTER Tomi WALTER Tomi 1988 M GER
11 SEUFERT Matthias 1988 M GER
12 SCHWEIKERT Florian SCHWEIKERT Florian 1988 M GER
13 HARTMANN Max HARTMANN Max 1988 M GER
14 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER
15 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
16 ROSE Lukas ROSE Lukas 1988 M GER
17 SCHÄCHTELE Marc SCHÄCHTELE Marc 1988 M GER SV Böblingen
18 GACK Jan-Philipp GACK Jan-Philipp 1988 M GER
19 MACHETANZ Gerrit MACHETANZ Gerrit 1988 M GER
20 DEUTSCHLE Alexander DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen
21 WOLF Nico WOLF Nico 1988 M GER
22 STRAUCH Alexander STRAUCH Alexander 1988 M GER
23 ESSIG Randolf 1988 M GER
24 HEINZELMANN Hans-Marius HEINZELMANN Hans-Marius 1988 M GER
25 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER
26 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
27 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin
28 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER
29 SEILER Jan-Hendrik 1988 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim
30 SCHRÖDER Alexander SCHRÖDER Alexander 1988 M GER
31 GLASER Ricardo GLASER Ricardo 1988 M GER
32 LANGHAMMER Ralf LANGHAMMER Ralf 1988 M GER
33 MOSCHELLA Manuel MOSCHELLA Manuel 1988 M GER
34 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim
35 FEETZ Christoph 1988 M GER
36 KÜPPERS Marius KÜPPERS Marius 1988 M GER
37 RAWERT Arne RAWERT Arne 1988 M GER
38 OZORY Aron OZORY Aron 1988 M GER
39 GURRECK Matti GURRECK Matti 1988 M GER
39 FÜSESCHI Christopher FÜSESCHI Christopher 1988 M GER
41 KÖRNER Felix 1988 M GER
42 HOPF Hendrik 1988 M GER
43 HARZENDORF Dario 1988 M GER
44 BARDENHAGEN Tim Claus 1988 M GER FC Bremen-Nord
45 BEILHARDT Chris 1988 M GER
46 BREITSPRECHER Karl Georg BREITSPRECHER Karl Georg 1988 M GER FC Greifswald
47 LINDEMEIER Jens 1988 M GER
48 NAGLER Sebastian 1988 M GER TG Münster
49 ALTANER Stefan ALTANER Stefan 1988 M GER
50 FISCHER Ferdinand FISCHER Ferdinand 1988 M GER
51 JUNGINGER Tobias 1988 M GER FSC Berlin
51 JARMULA Patrick 1988 M GER
53 FALKENAU Fritz FALKENAU Fritz 1988 M GER
53 MEYR Kilian MEYR Kilian 1988 M GER
55 KARER Benjamin KARER Benjamin 1988 M GER
56 ZSCHALER Benedikt 1988 M GER Osnabrücker SC
57 VÖMEL Julius 1988 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
58 SCHLACHTER Benjamin 1988 M GER
59 HENNINGER Christian 1988 M GER
60 DICKAU Paul DICKAU Paul 1988 M GER
60 MAYERES Frederick 1988 M GER
62 WOSTRY Falk WOSTRY Falk 1988 M GER
62 GROßMANN Alexander 1988 M GER FC Fürth
64 SCHNEIDER Paul SCHNEIDER Paul 1988 M GER
65 SCHURY Daniel SCHURY Daniel 1988 M GER
66 GORGIS Jonas GORGIS Jonas 1988 M GER

May 26, 2001 - 2001 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena
2 HAUG Dominik 1987 M GER
3 KUMMER Maximilian 1987 M GER
3 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
5 KEHSE Hermann 1987 M GER SC Berlin
6 ECKSTEIN Niklas ECKSTEIN Niklas 1987 M GER
7 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER
8 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER
9 LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen
10 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
11 BARSCH Friedrich 1987 M GER
12 BÖSEMANN Stefan BÖSEMANN Stefan 1987 M GER
13 AßMANN Dominik AßMANN Dominik 1987 M GER
14 LOY Benjamin LOY Benjamin 1987 M GER
15 GOMBOS Erich GOMBOS Erich 1987 M GER
16 RICHTER Florian 1987 M GER
17 KNAPP Christoph KNAPP Christoph 1987 M GER
18 KEIM Tobias KEIM Tobias 1987 M GER FC Mosbach
19 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER
20 ESPENHAHN Tilo ESPENHAHN Tilo 1987 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
21 MARWECKI Daniel 1987 M GER
22 MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER
23 GERLOFF Robert GERLOFF Robert 1987 M GER
24 BACH Sebastian BACH Sebastian 1985 M GER
25 DIEKE Marc 1987 M GER
26 RENDER Dustin RENDER Dustin 1987 M GER
27 RADEISKI Sebastian 1987 M GER
28 CRAMER Moritz 1987 M GER
29 OTTE Benjamin 1987 M GER
30 MANKE Gregor 1987 M GER
31 KÜPFERLE Jakob 1987 M GER
32 FÖRSTER Andrey 1987 M GER
33 KAPOLLA Marcel KAPOLLA Marcel 1987 M GER
34 SPAHN Christian 1987 M GER
35 HOFFMANN Yves 1987 M GER
36 BECHMANN Nils BECHMANN Nils 1987 M GER
37 GANZ Axel 1987 M GER SV Esslingen
38 FORSTNER Marc FORSTNER Marc 1987 M GER
39 OSWALD Björn 1987 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
40 MANN Michael MANN Michael 1987 M GER
41 FELLER Daniel 1987 M GER
42 MEUSKENS Frederik MEUSKENS Frederik 1987 M GER
43 SCHIMPF Markus 1987 M GER
44 KIEFER Oliver 1987 M GER
45 SARRAZIN Julian SARRAZIN Julian 1987 M GER
46 UMMINGER Frank 1987 M GER
47 AMREIN Felix 1987 M GER
48 PFEIFFER Oliver 1987 M GER
49 MASCHE Alexander MASCHE Alexander 1987 M GER
50 SCHEIBEL Eric 1987 M GER
51 KLEMKOW Kolja 1987 M GER
52 KAHL Kim-Martin 1987 M GER
53 MASOPUST Carsten MASOPUST Carsten 1987 M GER
54 BECHSTEIN Christoph BECHSTEIN Christoph 1987 M GER TG Dörnigheim
55 GRÖNER Lukas GRÖNER Lukas 1987 M GER
55 RATHJE Sebastian 1987 M GER
57 REUMANN Delf REUMANN Delf 1987 M GER
58 JONASSON Marcel 1987 M GER
59 KÖNIG Heiko 1987 M GER TuS Rothenburg
59 KOHL Willy 1987 M GER
61 KLEIN Jens 1900 M GER
61 SUCHOWSKY Jan 1987 M GER TV Refrath
63 REINHOLZ Lars REINHOLZ Lars 1987 M GER
64 BALLIN Hendrik BALLIN Hendrik 1987 M GER
65 FROMMHOLD Malte 1987 M GER
65 GERDES Pascal 1987 M GER

Jun 17, 2000 - 2000 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TRUBEL Johannes TRUBEL Johannes 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam
2 RODER Fabian 1986 M GER
3 ENGERT Joseph 1986 M GER
3 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER
5 SCHREYER Pascal SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER
6 SZYSZKA Arne-Patric 1986 M GER ETUF Essen
7 KAPPES Marius KAPPES Marius 1986 M GER
8 PECHA Dominik 1986 M GER
9 GEHRMANN Tim GEHRMANN Tim 1986 M GER
10 NIKOLAI Thomas 1986 M GER
11 HALBACH Sascha HALBACH Sascha 1986 M GER
12 MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER
13 PEETZ Robert 1986 M GER
14 REISÜBER Manuel 1986 M GER
15 BERGERHOFF Benjamin BERGERHOFF Benjamin 1986 M GER
16 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER
17 WESTPHAL Nils WESTPHAL Nils 1986 M GER FSC Jena
18 KOERT Alexander 1986 M GER
19 HAHN Michael HAHN Michael 1986 M GER
20 KLEINERT Jan 1986 M GER
21 SCHRÖDER Florian SCHRÖDER Florian 1986 M GER
22 MÖCKESCH Moritz 1986 M GER
23 BEHR Sebastian 1986 M GER
24 RÖDER Fridolin 1986 M GER
25 GABEL Nils-Joris GABEL Nils-Joris 1986 M GER
26 KÜLLER Wolfgang 1986 M GER
27 DEES Adrian DEES Adrian 1986 M GER FS TG Würzburg
28 KLAMANN Jacobus 1986 M GER
29 BERNING Matthias 1986 M GER
30 JORDING Lars 1986 M GER
31 BENDER Nils 1986 M GER
32 MAIER Markus 1986 M GER
33 NOWACK Andreas 1986 M GER LUGI Lund
34 LEOPOLD Nico 1986 M GER
35 KESERÜ Tobias 1986 M GER
36 ELSMANN Tino 1986 M GER
37 PORZIG Christian Friederich PORZIG Christian Friederich 1986 M GER
38 JOPPICH Alexander JOPPICH Alexander 1986 M GER
39 SPIEGEL Tobias 1986 M GER
40 RECK Oliver 1986 M GER
41 MÜNSTER Frank MÜNSTER Frank 1986 M GER TSV Leinfelden
42 HOFBAUR Stefan HOFBAUR Stefan 1986 M GER FC Augsburg
42 CHRISTOPH Sascha 1986 M GER VSC Donauwörth
42 HEINICKE Martin 1986 M GER
45 GERSTENLAUER Jonas 1986 M GER
46 BODENMÜLLER Denis BODENMÜLLER Denis 1986 M GER
47 SIX Benedikt 1986 M GER
48 ANGRES Jan Richard 1986 M GER
49 TEISMANN Christian TEISMANN Christian 1986 M GER FC Ahrensburg
50 BEHRINGER Jan BEHRINGER Jan 1986 M GER
51 HERNES Dominic 1986 M GER
51 PLAKE Bernd PLAKE Bernd 1986 M GER
53 POTTHOFF Marc-Philipp 1986 M GER
54 SEILER Alexander SEILER Alexander 1986 M GER
55 BAUMANN Andreas 1986 M GER
56 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER (Fechtclub Marburg), Darmstädter FC
57 KUSCHEL Tim 1986 M GER
58 PETZOLD Maximilian PETZOLD Maximilian 1986 M GER
58 BIELKE Robin 1986 M GER
60 FISCHBACH Jonathan 1986 M GER
61 KEMPE Kai 1986 M GER
61 EIGEL Dominik 1986 M GER
61 BERGS Steffen 1986 M GER
64 PFEIFFER Moritz 1986 M GER
65 WIESENBERG Markus 1986 M GER
66 HEURICH Raoul 1986 M GER

Jun 19, 1999 - 1999 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WAGNER Axel 1985 M GER SC Berlin
2 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER
3 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
3 WELTRING Kay-Mario WELTRING Kay-Mario 1985 M GER
5 ZORC Boris 1985 M GER
5 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
7 HARTENAUER Friedrich 1985 M GER
8 STEIN Philipp STEIN Philipp 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB
9 BERKMANN Manuel BERKMANN Manuel 1985 M GER
10 PFISTERER Nicolai PFISTERER Nicolai 1985 M GER
11 HESS Florian HESS Florian 1985 M GER
12 PODRATZ Sebastian PODRATZ Sebastian 1985 M GER
13 ENGEL Maximilian 1985 M GER
14 JAMSHIDIAN Arash JAMSHIDIAN Arash 1985 M GER
15 MOSQUERA Clemens 1985 M GER
16 HESSMANN Philipp 1985 M GER
17 VOß Jan Henrik VOß Jan Henrik 1985 M GER
18 PRAX Markus PRAX Markus 1985 M GER
19 BUTTSCHARDT Stefan BUTTSCHARDT Stefan 1985 M GER
20 SAUTTER Johannes SAUTTER Johannes 1985 M GER
21 KOYTEK David 1985 M GER
22 GÖHNER Florian GÖHNER Florian 1985 M GER
23 LOSERT Jan 1985 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
24 KRAUS Alexander 1985 M GER
25 LAU Markus 1985 M GER
26 WOLKE Sören 1985 M GER
27 HUNDELOH Dominik 1985 M GER
28 ZIBELL Stefan ZIBELL Stefan 1985 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
29 JAROSCHINSKI Kenny JAROSCHINSKI Kenny 1985 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
30 STEPHAN Nicky 1985 M GER
31 RUF Thomas 1985 M GER
32 SCHAUER Alexander 1985 M GER
33 BRESSE Lars 1985 M GER
34 WOLFF Ophir WOLFF Ophir 1985 M GER
35 KNABE Julian 1985 M GER
36 ASMUS Dirk 1985 M GER
37 MEYER Johannes 1985 M GER
37 RUNGE Tim 1985 M GER
39 ULMS Florian 1985 M GER
40 RAPP Benjamin 1985 M GER
40 RÜLCKER Jonas 1985 M GER
42 STÜCKEL Marco STÜCKEL Marco 1985 M GER
42 WOSTRY Thomas WOSTRY Thomas 1985 M GER
44 KELLER Kolja 1985 M GER
45 SEIFERT Mario 1985 M GER
46 KUNTZ Tobias KUNTZ Tobias 1985 M GER PSV Karlsruhe
47 MARTINSOHN Ansgar 1985 M GER
48 KONRATH Fabian KONRATH Fabian 1985 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
49 MIEKEHS Philipp 1985 M GER
50 SCHWANDT Martin 1985 M GER
51 BAUER Tim BAUER Tim 1985 M GER
52 BOTT Boris BOTT Boris 1985 M GER
53 HEIDL Philipp 1985 M GER
54 RICHTER Henning RICHTER Henning 1985 M GER
55 REESE Simon 1985 M GER
56 BALLMANN Alexander 1985 M GER
57 GROLLICH Thomas 1985 M GER
58 RIEHM David RIEHM David 1985 M GER
59 BAHR Florian 1985 M GER
59 MUTSCHKE Christoph 1985 M GER
59 KNECHT Matthias 1985 M GER
62 SOMMER Wolf 1985 M GER
63 SAß Stephan SAß Stephan 1985 M GER
64 NAUE Michael 1985 M GER
65 EHRMANN Frederik 1985 M GER
66 HEINRICH Marcus HEINRICH Marcus 1985 M GER

Jun 20, 1998 - 1998 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N GREß Gregor GREß Gregor 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
2 N WECKWERT Adrian 1984 M GER
3 N HEISLER Matthias HEISLER Matthias 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 N STEGMANN Benjamin STEGMANN Benjamin 1984 M GER
5 N BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
6 N WESTPHAL Malte 1984 M GER
7 N HEIDEMANN Gerrit HEIDEMANN Gerrit 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8 N KRANZ Joscha 1984 M GER
9 N SCHÜTTRUMPF Lars-Hendrik 1984 M GER
10 N TRAME Andreas TRAME Andreas 1984 M GER Osnabrücker SC
11 N KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
12 N ADLER Rene ADLER Rene 1984 M GER
13 N ENDER Sven-Arvid ENDER Sven-Arvid 1984 M GER ETUF Essen
14 N SCHMITT Andre SCHMITT Andre 1984 M GER
15 N JUDA Stefan JUDA Stefan 1984 M GER
16 N LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER
17 N BRAUN Stefan 1984 M GER TSV Laupheim
18 N KRUMBHOLZ Till KRUMBHOLZ Till 1984 M GER
19 N BREUCH Stephan 1984 M GER
20 N ARNOLD Martin 1984 M GER
21 N RÄPPLE Johannes RÄPPLE Johannes 1984 M GER
22 N SPAHN Benjamin SPAHN Benjamin 1984 M GER TG Dörnigheim
23 N BOISSON Pierre 1984 M GER
24 N RUPPERT Manuel RUPPERT Manuel 1984 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
25 N THUNS Sebastian 1984 M GER
26 N GHIONE Leo GHIONE Leo 1984 M GER
27 N RAKOW Maximilian 1984 M GER
28 N KRIEGER-KETTERING Johannes 1984 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern
29 N EBERHARTER Dirk 1984 M GER
30 N KOEPLIN Matthias A. KOEPLIN Matthias A. 1984 M GER
31 N JAISER Ralph 1984 M GER
32 N BAUR Nils 1984 M GER ETUF Essen
33 N DÖTSCH Simon 1984 M GER
34 N MÜLLER-WOLFF Robert 1984 M GER
35 N OBERHAGEMANN Christoph 1984 M GER
36 N GARDNER Nils GARDNER Nils 1984 M GER TSV Mannheim
36 N KLEIN Thomas KLEIN Thomas 1984 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
38 N HEER Florian 1984 M GER
38 N PRÖMPER Robert 1984 M GER
40 N KANIS Stefan 1984 M GER
41 N LABISCH Holger LABISCH Holger 1984 M GER FSC Jena
42 N KOLLMANNSPERGER Dennis 1984 M GER
43 N DEIß Jens 1984 M GER
44 N LAAG Benjamin LAAG Benjamin 1984 M GER
45 N BAECK Johannes 1984 M GER
46 N HOFBAUER Tobias 1984 M GER
47 N ZEITLER Philipp 1984 M GER
48 N ERHARD Benedikt 1984 M GER
49 N GUSCHKE Matthias 1984 M GER
50 N KARL Tobias 1984 M GER TV Villingen
51 N BERBERICH Bastian 1984 M GER
52 N SCHIFFELS Daniel SCHIFFELS Daniel 1984 M GER
53 N REIß Daniel 1984 M GER FC Leipzig
53 N PIEPER Johannes PIEPER Johannes 1984 M GER
55 N ZIEGLER Lukas ZIEGLER Lukas 1984 M GER FS TG Würzburg
55 N KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER
57 N DANNIGKEIT Stefan DANNIGKEIT Stefan 1984 M GER
58 N WAKAYAMA Koji 1984 M GER
59 N SCHÖNER Kai 1984 M GER
59 N WEISSER Daniel 1984 M GER
61 N JENSEN Lars-Steffen JENSEN Lars-Steffen 1984 M GER
62 N SCHREIER Andre 1984 M GER
62 N WOLF Karsten 1984 M GER
64 N DETERMANN Marius Morgan DETERMANN Marius Morgan 1984 M GER TG Münster, (Hamburger FC)
65 N NOWOSAD Jörg 1984 M GER
66 N BENZ Andreas BENZ Andreas 1984 M GER FS Geisingen

May 31, 1997 - 1997 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WEINKAUF Benjamin WEINKAUF Benjamin 1983 M GER
2 STEINBACH Matthias 1983 M GER
3 KOBSIK Johannes KOBSIK Johannes 1983 M GER FC Schkeuditz
3 SEEGER Martin SEEGER Martin 1983 M GER SC Berlin
5 RAPP Christoph RAPP Christoph 1983 M GER
6 GRUNDLER Thomas GRUNDLER Thomas 1982 M GER
7 HEIRICH Marc HEIRICH Marc 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 HOFMANN Maik 1983 M GER
9 LEHR Wolfram 1983 M GER
10 HAPP Sebastian HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER
11 LAU Simon LAU Simon 1983 M GER
12 FRÖHLICH Matthias 1983 M GER
13 LEY Christoph 1983 M GER
14 FRANK Dietmar FRANK Dietmar 1983 M GER
15 ÖCHSLE Hans-Georg 1983 M GER
16 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
17 REUTER Patrick 1983 M GER
18 GALEONE Christofaro 1983 M GER
19 HUFNAGL Johannes HUFNAGL Johannes 1983 M GER FSC Jena
20 BUNSE Konstatin 1983 M GER
21 STAHL Max 1983 M GER
22 PECHE Reiner 1983 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
23 BALTZER Jonathan 1983 M GER
24 VON HOBE Christian VON HOBE Christian 1983 M GER
25 KENNING Ferdinand 1983 M GER
25 BACHMANN Alexander 1983 M GER
27 HENSOLD Julian HENSOLD Julian 1983 M GER
28 HENSER Jannik 1983 M GER
29 BLUMENSTOCK Thilo BLUMENSTOCK Thilo 1983 M GER
30 HEIDEBRING Kai 1983 M GER
31 KRAUSE Christoph 1983 M GER
32 SCHNURRER Florian 1983 M GER
33 JOSTEN Jost 1983 M GER
33 BLUM Steffen 1983 M GER
35 MARQUARDT Patrick MARQUARDT Patrick 1983 M GER
36 SCHULZ Dominik 1983 M GER
37 ADERJAHN Claudio ADERJAHN Claudio 1983 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
38 DIAFONIDIS Apostolos 1983 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
39 KÜHNE Thomas 1983 M GER
39 ROSENBAUM Mario 1983 M GER
41 MEYER Sebastian MEYER Sebastian 1983 M GER
42 TEUBER Matthias TEUBER Matthias 1983 M GER
42 WENDEL Michael 1983 M GER
44 SCHNEIDER Daniel SCHNEIDER Daniel 1983 M GER
45 BELGARD Matthias 1983 M GER
46 OEHRING Lars OEHRING Lars 1983 M GER FS Sponheim
47 RICHTER Christoph 1983 M GER
48 FAßBACH Malte FAßBACH Malte 1983 M GER
49 POHLNER Thomas 1983 M GER
50 FRÖHLICH Daniel 1983 M GER
51 RICHTER Leonhard 1983 M GER
51 STICH Bastian 1983 M GER
53 KLEINERT Sven 1983 M GER
54 SCHMID Alexander SCHMID Alexander 1983 M GER
55 HOFFMANN Benjamin 1983 M GER
56 LINDE Nicolas 1983 M GER
57 KÖLLING Christoph KÖLLING Christoph 1983 M GER
58 SIBOLD Marco SIBOLD Marco 1983 M GER
59 STÖWSAND Torsten 1983 M GER
59 GÖRLICH Andreas 1983 M GER
61 KIRCHEIS Thomas KIRCHEIS Thomas 1983 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
62 KLUGE Andreas 1983 M GER
63 AHLRICHS Anderas 1983 M GER
64 KESTEL Dominik 1983 M GER
64 POLOCZEK Michael POLOCZEK Michael 1983 M GER
66 KRAUSE Kristoph 1983 M GER

Jun 1, 1996 - 1996 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BARBE Antonin 1982 M GER
2 N ANSORGE Marcel 1982 M GER FC Kassel
3 N JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz
3 N STANEK Michael 1982 M GER FSC Jena
5 N MALESCHA Nils MALESCHA Nils 1982 M GER
6 N PLEIER Philipp PLEIER Philipp 1982 M GER
7 N BOLZ Simon BOLZ Simon 1998 M GER
8 N MOLL Hubertus 1982 M GER
9 N LOVAS Bojan LOVAS Bojan 1982 M GER
10 N WIEDNER Jonas 1982 M GER FC Moers
11 N TORSIGLIERI Tobias 1982 M GER
12 N RESS Sören 1982 M GER
13 N RUBNER Moritz 1982 M GER
14 N SCHMITZ Sebastian 1982 M GER
15 N BÖTTCHER Mario BÖTTCHER Mario 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 N KRAICZY Nils 1982 M GER
17 N SCHRAMM Christoph 1982 M GER
18 N RATZMER Hendrik 1982 M GER
19 N SCHREIBER Olaf SCHREIBER Olaf 1982 M GER
20 N DIEDRICH Johannes 1982 M GER
21 N SCHADE Boris 1982 M GER
22 N KÖNIG Andreas 1982 M GER MTV Braunschweig
23 N BURKART Eric 1982 M GER
24 N SCHOLZ-MAREICH Robert SCHOLZ-MAREICH Robert 1982 M GER StLFC Graz
25 N SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER
26 N SPAHN Alexander 1982 M GER
27 N MUSALL Fabian 1982 M GER
28 N BAUMANN Marc 1982 M GER
29 N WESSEL Stefan 1982 M GER
30 N WAGNER Andre 1982 M GER
31 N RÖMER Daniel 1982 M GER MTV München
32 N VÖGTLIN Christian 1982 M GER
33 N OLACH Dirk 1982 M GER
34 N HILLEBRECHT Kristian HILLEBRECHT Kristian 1982 M GER
35 N KORSANDIAN Behrany 1982 M GER
36 N EHRET Alexander 1982 M GER
37 N STEINLEIN Sebastian STEINLEIN Sebastian 1982 M GER
38 N KLEINPAUL Steffen 1982 M GER
39 N MAZUR Matthias MAZUR Matthias 1982 M GER VFW Oberalster
39 N NIPPEL Vincent 1982 M GER
39 N GASPER Christian 1982 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken
39 N SCHUSTER Karl-Frederick 1982 M GER
43 N MAIER Benjamin 1983 M GER
43 N MENCK Nils 1982 M GER
43 N PANKRATZ Julian 1982 M GER
47 N EUSKIRCHEN Gregor 1982 M GER VT Zweibrücken
48 N BAUMGARTEN Jens 1982 M GER
49 N STEPATH Markus 1982 M GER
50 N MITSCHANG Thomas MITSCHANG Thomas 1982 M GER
51 N GÜNTHER Johannes 1982 M GER
52 N RIPPE Björn RIPPE Björn 1982 M GER
53 N HOFFMANN Matthias HOFFMANN Matthias 1982 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
54 N ROCZEK Philipp 1982 M GER
54 N SAUER Peter 1982 M GER
56 N BRAUN Matthias 1982 M GER
57 N SCHMIDT Yves 1982 M GER
58 N GEHRMANN Robert 1982 M GER
59 N VIERING Benjamin 1982 M GER
60 N PFAFF Andreas 1982 M GER
60 N DROSTE Nils 1982 M GER
62 N EHRLE Philip 1982 M GER
63 N PRASKI Christian 1982 M GER
63 N THIEL Alexander 1982 M GER
65 N GYSLER Andreas 1982 M GER
66 N MERTINAT Julian 1982 M GER

Jun 3, 1995 - 1995 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 WEßELS André 1981 M GER
3 HÖRGER Jens 1981 M GER
3 SCHÜTTRUMPF Jan Philipp 1981 M GER USC Magdeburg
5 JASPERS Nico 1981 M GER
6 DIETRICH Marc 1981 M GER
7 LAUN Christopher 1981 M GER
8 HÖFFKEN Jasper 1981 M GER
9 FRANK Bernhard FRANK Bernhard 1981 M GER
10 REICHERT Ben 1981 M GER
11 VOGT Marcel 1981 M GER
12 VIERING Götz 1981 M GER
13 DAMSON Thomas 1981 M GER
14 KEESEN Florian 1981 M GER
15 HINTZ Christian 1981 M GER
16 REINECKE Dominik 1981 M GER
17 FRÄNKLE Stefan 1981 M GER
18 GOLEBIEWSKI Cyprian 1981 M GER
19 BEHRENDT Thomas 1981 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
20 SCHNEIDER Achim SCHNEIDER Achim 1981 M GER SV Böblingen
21 DENZER Benjamin DENZER Benjamin 1981 M GER (Ophardt Team), FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
22 KAUFMANN Michael 1981 M GER
23 MUIC Daniel MUIC Daniel 1981 M GER
24 BECKER Martin 1981 M GER
25 BURKART Marc 1981 M GER
26 HORNUNG Martin 1981 M GER
27 SLABY Oliver 1981 M GER
28 BAUER Florian 1981 M GER
29 BÖNIG Thomas 1981 M GER
30 CONDE Michael 1981 M GER
31 LIDO Francis 1981 M GER
32 SCHMIDT Sebastian 1981 M GER
33 RUSSWINKEL Arnd-Felix 1981 M GER
34 BRUNNEMANN Martin 1981 M GER
35 KIRSCHBAUM Constantin 1981 M GER
36 SMIDT Daniel 1981 M GER
36 BILSDORFER Denis 1981 M GER
38 NOETZEL Dominik 1981 M GER
39 SCHILLING Johannes SCHILLING Johannes 1981 M GER
40 RINK Florian 1981 M GER
41 BECKMANN Matthias 1981 M GER
42 WOLF Jürgen WOLF Jürgen 1981 M GER FA Rheinfelden
43 PFINGSTHORN Max 1981 M GER
43 DÜMPELMANN Daniel DÜMPELMANN Daniel 1981 M GER
45 KARCZEWSKI Philipp 1981 M GER
46 KIESSLING Ulf 1981 M GER
47 MEYER Michael MEYER Michael 1981 M GER FC Offenbach
48 BADING Enrico 1981 M GER
48 SCHELLENBERG Alexander 1981 M GER
50 TEUBER Nico 1981 M GER
51 KLOSE Sebastian 1981 M GER
52 AMPONSAH Michael 1981 M GER
53 LAUTERBACH Martin 1981 M GER
54 WEISGERBER Markus WEISGERBER Markus 1981 M GER FSG Dillingen
55 ULBRICH Robert 1981 M GER
56 WIESAND Ulrich 1981 M GER
57 BURNATH Jan 1981 M GER
58 BÄHNER Florian 1981 M GER
59 MELCHER Jens 1981 M GER
60 WIECZOREK Christian WIECZOREK Christian 1981 M GER
61 VOHR Florian VOHR Florian 1981 M GER
62 BANNAS Jirko 1981 M GER
62 BRENDEL Christian 1981 M GER
64 RICHTER Christian 1981 M GER
65 TRUMPKE Philipp 1981 M GER
66 GARBELLA Nils 1981 M GER

Jun 4, 1994 - 1994 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N DAERR Moritz DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER
2 N DEBERLING Andreas DEBERLING Andreas 1980 M GER
3 N EMMERLING Nico-Linus 1980 M GER
3 N GLOY Yves 1980 M GER
5 N WAWRA Nikolaus WAWRA Nikolaus 1980 M GER
6 N LINK Sebastian 1980 M GER
7 N REICH Manfred REICH Manfred 1980 M GER
8 N KUHN Alexander 1980 M GER
9 N VEIT Johannes VEIT Johannes 1980 M GER
10 N SCHNEIDER Siegfried 1980 M GER
11 N REESE Nils 1980 M GER
12 N LAUHÖFER Gunnar 1980 M GER
13 N PEPPER Patrick 1980 M GER
14 N GÖGGELMANN Till 1980 M GER
15 N SPAMER Torsten SPAMER Torsten 1980 M GER TV Neu Isenburg
16 N KRUPPER Jan 1980 M GER
17 N NENTWICH Ingo 1980 M GER
18 N DAERR Heiner 1980 M GER
19 N SCHULTZE David SCHULTZE David 1980 M GER
20 N GNIADEK Andreas 1980 M GER
21 N VON DER TRENCK Bodo VON DER TRENCK Bodo 1980 M GER Rastatter TV
22 N FLASSPÖHLER Simon FLASSPÖHLER Simon 1980 M GER
23 N ZEEB Alexander 1980 M GER
24 N ROTHFUCHS Holger 1980 M GER
25 N KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
26 N HAENSEL Peter 1980 M GER
27 N JACOBY Daniel JACOBY Daniel 1980 M GER
28 N BLÜMEL Alexander 1980 M GER
29 N NEWIGER Manuel 1980 M GER
30 N HAHN Hanno 1980 M GER
31 N BUX Sebastian 1980 M GER
32 N BRUNSWIG Heiko 1900 M GER
33 N SANDER Sebastian 1980 M GER
34 N HÖPPNER Jon Christopher 1980 M GER
35 N MILZER Gilbert 1980 M GER
36 N ENGEL Joachim ENGEL Joachim 1980 M GER
37 N KÖNIG Pablo 1980 M GER
38 N BRODOWSKY Werner 1980 M GER
39 N EIMER Felix 1980 M GER
40 N EISSLER Philipp 1980 M GER
41 N KÜRSCHNER Dennis 1980 M GER
42 N HARTELT Markus 1980 M GER FC Schwäbisch Hall
43 N STECK Martin 1980 M GER
44 N RENNER Jan 1980 M GER
44 N HACKERT Christian 1900 M GER
46 N GEUTER Maximilian 1980 M GER
46 N HUG Florian 1980 M GER
48 N DÜKER Folkert 1980 M GER
49 N ZETTLER Ortwin 1980 M GER
50 N FISCHER Timo 1980 M GER
51 N THORMANN Martin 1980 M GER
52 N BÄTZ Martin 1980 M GER
53 N GABELMANN Jochen 1980 M GER
54 N LEHR Jorge 1980 M GER
55 N LOHEIT Axel 1980 M GER
56 N HÄDICKE Rolf 1980 M GER
57 N HÖFNER Oliver 1980 M GER
58 N TASCHOWSKY Martin 1980 M GER
58 N NEUBURGER Michael 1980 M GER
60 N KROLL Bastian 1980 M GER
61 N BAIER Thorsten BAIER Thorsten 1980 M GER
61 N PFITZNER Steffen 1980 M GER
63 N VON-EICHEL Patrick 1980 M GER
64 N HARTWIN Robby 1980 M GER

Jun 5, 1993 - 1993 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GEINITZ André 1979 M GER
2 GREINER Matthias 1979 M GER
3 REDL Thomas REDL Thomas 1979 M GER
4 REICHERT Christian REICHERT Christian 1979 M GER
5 SCHWAGER Dennis 1979 M GER
6 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER (MTV München), KTF Luitpold München
7 STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten 1979 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
8 PREZOMSKI Steffen 1979 M GER
9 SÄCKEL Christian 1979 M GER
10 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB
11 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER
12 ERNST Florian ERNST Florian 1979 M GER
13 BUCHMANN Moritz 1979 M GER
14 FEIGE Johannes 1979 M GER
15 GIEPEN Thorsten 1979 M GER
16 BOHNENKAMP Jesko 1979 M GER
17 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER FC Offenbach
18 KÜPPER Sebastian 1979 M GER
19 STEPHAN Daniel 1979 M GER (TV Feldkirchen), KTF Luitpold München
20 RIEMER Benjamin RIEMER Benjamin 1979 M GER
21 VIGULA Wenzel 1979 M GER
22 FELBINGER Sebastian 1979 M GER
23 FRÖHLICH Tobias FRÖHLICH Tobias 1979 M GER
24 IDE Steffen IDE Steffen 1979 M GER
25 KUNST Johannes KUNST Johannes 1979 M GER
26 WEICKEL Marcus 1979 M GER
27 KLING Markus KLING Markus 1979 M GER
28 GRIMM Helmar 1979 M GER
29 KÖHLER Sascha 1979 M GER
29 RÖDERER Jörg RÖDERER Jörg 1979 M GER
31 VÖLKNER Arne 1979 M GER
32 ELSNER Dan ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB
33 VORWALD Kai 1979 M GER
34 MILINOVIC Marin 1979 M GER
35 POMMERENKE Mathias POMMERENKE Mathias 1979 M GER
36 SCHUCH Christian SCHUCH Christian 1979 M GER TSV Mannheim
37 BLUM Benjamin David BLUM Benjamin David 1979 M GER
38 LOTZMANN Christian 1979 M GER
39 HAUSMANN David HAUSMANN David 1979 M GER
40 KULZER Christof 1979 M GER
41 OLLMANN Dirk OLLMANN Dirk 1979 M GER
42 SEIDEL Sascha 1979 M GER
43 SCHLADITZ Frank 1979 M GER
44 LEIBENGUTH Peter LEIBENGUTH Peter 1979 M GER TUS Neunkirchen
45 FEYH Axel 1979 M GER
46 NEUBERT Thomas 1979 M GER
47 NIKOU Sassan 1979 M GER Kieler MTV
48 KETHERS Sebastian 1979 M GER
48 MÜLLER Martin-Andreas 1979 M GER
48 RÜPING Johann 1979 M GER
51 BORCHERT Florian 1979 M GER
52 PFEIFER Martin 1979 M GER
53 REICHLING Florian 1979 M GER
54 SCHRADER Patrick SCHRADER Patrick 1979 M GER
54 VON TOLL Bernhard 1979 M GER
56 MEY Marten 1979 M GER USV Jena
57 VIERING Julian 1979 M GER
58 MACK Florian 1979 M GER
58 KLEINEBREIL Sebastian 1979 M GER
58 MEISE Phillip 1979 M GER
61 CZOCK Patrick CZOCK Patrick 1979 M GER
61 NICOLAS Robert 1979 M GER
63 HAAK Björn HAAK Björn 1979 M GER
64 SCHNAASE Robert 1979 M GER

Jan 1, 1991 - 1991 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KAMBERG Matthias KAMBERG Matthias 1977 M GER
2 TINKLOH Jann 1977 M GER
3 ZIPF Christian 1977 M GER
4 WIRTH Henning WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
5 STOIBER Christian 1977 M GER
6 WESSELS Marc 1977 M GER
7 LINK Tobias 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 BAUHOFFER Kai BAUHOFFER Kai 1977 M GER
9 GROHMANN Uwe 1977 M GER
10 MESSER Beda 1977 M GER
11 WENDEL Christian 1977 M GER
12 STELTER Robert 1977 M GER
13 HEIMBACH Sven 1977 M GER
14 REIMANN Johannes 1977 M GER
15 MÜLLER Rene 1977 M GER
16 BAUNACH Tobias 1977 M GER
17 STEINBACH Marcel 1977 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
18 STOLZE Torsten 1977 M GER
19 NEUBERT Arne NEUBERT Arne 1977 M GER Osnabrücker SC
20 HUBERT Sebastian 1977 M GER
21 WÜNSCHE Henry 1977 M GER
22 BIERNATH Andreas 1977 M GER
23 KÖDEL Ralf 1977 M GER
24 TWARZ Ronny TWARZ Ronny 1977 M GER
25 WÖRZ Sebastian 1977 M GER
26 MORAWE Daniel 1977 M GER
27 OBERKIRCHER Volker 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
28 MAYR Fabian MAYR Fabian 1977 M GER
29 BÖCKER Jens 1977 M GER FC Moers
30 KOLLMANN Dennis 1977 M GER
30 LENGERT Lars 1977 M GER
32 SCHIWY Martin 1977 M GER
33 ELLWANGER Tilman ELLWANGER Tilman 1977 M GER
34 SCHWARTZKOPF Robert 1977 M GER
35 SAVARY John Benjamin SAVARY John Benjamin 1977 M GER
36 MÜLLER Steffen 1977 M GER
37 MATYSIK Daniel 1977 M GER
38 KOEPSEL Benjamin 1977 M GER
39 EISENKOLB Tino 1977 M GER
39 SIMON Fabian 1977 M GER
41 MOHR Carsten 1977 M GER
42 GUSTMANN Jörg 1977 M GER
43 SCHWARZE Markus 1977 M GER
44 RÖDEL Michael 1977 M GER
45 LEFFRANG Carsten 1977 M GER
46 TJARKS Lasse TJARKS Lasse 1977 M GER TSG Weinheim
47 WEBSTER Daniel 1977 M GBR
48 MUCHA Lars 1977 M GER
49 SCHREIBER Thomas 1977 M GER Fechtclub Tübingen
50 ASMUSSEN Per ASMUSSEN Per 1977 M GER
51 MAHNKE Tobias 1977 M GER
52 UDEN Oliver 1977 M GER
53 BEIGEL Tobias 1977 M GER
53 WITZEL Stefan 1977 M GER
55 HERUDEK Markus 1977 M GER
56 DEDEECK Björn 1977 M GER
57 KLUGE Denis 1977 M GER
58 NONNAST Hanjo 1977 M GER
59 DROCHNER Jens 1977 M GER
59 BERG Jan 1977 M GER
59 SCHOTTLER Florian 1977 M GER
59 MÜLLER-WERTH Christian 1977 M GER
63 PETRI Tobias 1977 M GER VT Zweibrücken
64 GEBERT Frank 1977 M GER