Back to list

History

Oct 15, 2022 - 12. Rhein-Neckar-Open 2022
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
A SLIUSAREVA Sofiia 1999 F UKR Fechtclub München, KIEW
1 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL CER Romont, Brussels Fencing Club
3 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 N PRAXMARER Leonore 2003 F AUT FUL Linz
5 N JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
6 N HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
7 N BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
8 N MAHROKH Paria MAHROKH Paria 1987 F IRI SSF Bonn
9 N WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 N PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien
11 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12 N RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
13 N WOHLGEMUTH-ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FUM Mödling
14 N WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
15 N JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig
16 N LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
17 N BREITWIESER Carolin BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
18 N ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud, Fechterring Hochwald
19 N HESS SANCHO Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
21 N DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL Confrerie Gent
22 N MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
23 N DE CLERCK Noa 2004 F BEL (KSSMA Ronse), K.T.S.C. Catena
24 N NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB
25 N HENSE Nicoletta HENSE Nicoletta 2004 F GER FC Leipzig
26 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
27 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
28 N AGATH Thordis 2001 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
29 N PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg
30 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
31 N LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
32 N BIENEFELD Maya 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
33 N GRAF Annika 1996 F GER MTV München
34 N ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
35 N TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien
36 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
37 N YOOSEFI Daria 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB
38 N DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch
39 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
40 N STIHL Judith STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch
41 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB
42 N CELIE Jocy 2003 F NED FC Almere
43 N HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC
44 N HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
45 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
46 N BEHRENS Maike BEHRENS Maike 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB
47 N KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
48 N MEIER Jana 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC
49 N LUSZCZ Weronika 1996 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
50 N AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen
51 N HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FUM Mödling
52 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB, (FC Kassel)
53 N HARGINA Silke HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER TSF Ditzingen
54 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
55 N SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina 1991 F GER MTV München
56 N GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig
57 N THOLEN Janneke 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen
58 N JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
59 N KROESE Katelijn 2001 F NED s.v. Zaal Treffers
60 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz
61 N DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV
62 N BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER MTV München
63 N SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva 1991 F ECU SV Böblingen
64 N LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
65 N MENDE Marah MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig
66 N AMIAN Laura 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
67 N HEINZELMANN Dagmar 1955 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
68 N THOMA Miriam 1999 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
69 N GRABHER Antonia 2001 F AUT MTV München, FTS Dornbirn
70 N WALLNER Josefine 2003 F GER FC Gröbenzell
71 N RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
72 N TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien
73 N WEBER Ellen 2004 F GER Quernheimer FC
74 N VON WOLFF Grete 2003 F GER Elmshorner MTV
75 N RÜHL Emma 2007 F GER FC Kassel
76 N PRIMBS Vanessa PRIMBS Vanessa 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
77 N LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL (Omnisword), Flanders Fencing
78 N GONANO Juna 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
79 N REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling
80 N GYURKO Anna 2001 F AUT FUL Linz
81 N SPAZZOLI Valeria 1995 F ITA La Maison de l'Escrime, CS Forlivese
82 N KUSTER Hannah KUSTER Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Speyer
83 N BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. Zaal Treffers
84 N SÜVERN Elisa 2003 F GER FC Kassel
85 N VAN DEN BERGH Eveline 1998 F NED FC Almere
86 N EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
87 N HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
88 N BÜHNER Theresa 1999 F GER SV Böblingen
89 N SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
90 N HABRAN Emeline 2004 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
91 N BERNSTEIN Viktoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
92 N ECKRICH Annina 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
93 N SIYUM Denise 2000 F GER MTV München
94 N ZIEGLER Luise ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig
95 N GRASSEWITZ Franziska 2006 F GER FC Kassel
96 N ROBERT Karla ROBERT Karla 2003 F GER MTV München
97 N ESKANDANI Roya 1989 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
98 N MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
99 N SCHOOF Clara 1999 F GER FG Segeberg
100 N KROESE Roos 1996 F NED s.v. Zaal Treffers
101 N NORD Annika NORD Annika 1999 F GER TSV Korbach
102 N LÖHLER Lilli 2005 F GER OFC Bonn
103 N RIEDEL Jennifer RIEDEL Jennifer 2000 F GER SSG Bensheim
104 N KESSLER Marie-Victorine KESSLER Marie-Victorine 2003 F GER VFL Bad Nauheim
105 N VON ERFFA Victoria VON ERFFA Victoria 2005 F GER MTV München
106 N RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri 1995 F INA Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
107 N LEMMER Yolande 1974 F LUX CE Sud
108 N INGNOMERIELLO Liza 1995 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
109 N FRANKE Kerrin Eileen FRANKE Kerrin Eileen 1982 F GER FG Rotation Berlin
109 N KÖHLER Laura KÖHLER Laura 1998 F GER TSV Korbach
111 N KUJUS Jule 2004 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
112 N LÖHLER Bärbel 1965 F GER Tura Meldorf

Nov 7, 2021 - 11. Rhein-Neckar-Open 2021
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich
2 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
3 N FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern
3 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
5 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 N WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8 N KROESE Katelijn 2001 F NED s.v. Zaal Treffers
9 N CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M
10 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11 N SILETTI Vittoria 2004 F ITA
12 N PANACZ Andrea 1993 F HUN ASVÖ FC Salzburg
13 N JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
14 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 N REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling
16 N MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
17 N MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
18 N ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
19 N KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
20 N PINGGERA Elisabeth 1998 F AUT FTS Dornbirn
21 N DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
22 N PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne
23 N WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
24 N HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich
25 N PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien
26 N CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M
27 N MASSEREY Solene 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich
28 N MAHROKH Paria MAHROKH Paria 1987 F IRI SSF Bonn
29 N ZAMORANO Andrea 1996 F ESP CE-M
30 N WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER
31 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
32 N JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig
33 N BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel
34 N BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
35 A FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern
36 N GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
37 N STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
38 N HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FUM Mödling
39 N CORRADINO Anita 2004 F ITA
40 N HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
41 N DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL Confrerie Gent
42 N RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
43 N NOTO LUDOVICA 2003 F ITA TOISE
44 N LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
44 N SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina 1991 F GER MTV München
46 N PRAXMARER Leonore 2003 F AUT FUL Linz
47 N KNEZEVIC Katarina 1994 F SRB MK Silni
47 N DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch
49 N DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch
50 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz
51 N HESS SANCHO Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
52 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
53 N AGATH Thordis 2001 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
54 N ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
55 N WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
56 N JIMENEZ CEBADA Ana Isabel 1999 F ESP SAMA-M
57 N HARGINA Silke HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER TSF Ditzingen
58 N KÜTT Laura 1989 F EST ZFC Zürich
59 N MATEOS Maria 1998 F ESP VCE-VA
60 N MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
61 N BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. Zaal Treffers
62 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
63 N GYURKO Anna 2001 F AUT FUL Linz
64 N VON WOLFF Grete 2003 F GER Elmshorner MTV
65 N CRUSTEWITZ Annett CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
66 N SABATINI Margherita 1990 F ITA
67 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
68 N HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
69 N STAEHLI Martina 1993 F SUI SEB Basel
70 N KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 F AUT FTSJF Feldkirch, Heidenheimer SB
71 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
72 N KROESE Roos 1996 F NED s.v. Zaal Treffers
73 N LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
74 N CARMINATI Camilla 2000 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova
75 N CENA Marzia 2002 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli
76 N HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
77 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
78 N GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig
79 N THOMA Miriam 1999 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
80 N SIZOO Isaura 1998 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen
81 N LOBERA Teresa 2000 F ESP SA-LO
82 N LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL (Omnisword), Flanders Fencing
83 N VAN DEN BERGH Eveline 1998 F NED FC Almere
84 N GENTILE Francesca 2001 F ITA
85 N ZIPPELIUS Zita 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
86 N CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 F UKR CAL Lausanne, KIEW
87 N MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München
88 N KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
89 N ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud, Fechterring Hochwald
90 N WOHLGEMUTH-ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FUM Mödling
91 N VERRI Erica 2000 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli
92 N CELIE Jocy 2003 F NED FC Almere
93 N EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
94 N WEBER Ellen 2004 F GER Quernheimer FC
95 N DIAZ Nivia 2003 F PAN Team Cyrano Esgrima
96 N JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
97 N FOLZ Iris 1970 F GER SV Waldkirch
98 N KUSTER Hannah KUSTER Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Speyer
98 N HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC
100 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB
101 N HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
101 N KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 F GER SV Böblingen
103 N JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
103 N ZIEGLER Luise ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig
105 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
106 N KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig
107 N DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV
108 N BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
109 N HABRAN Emeline 2004 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
109 N WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin 1993 F GER TSV Hof
111 N MARIEN Isabell 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
112 N STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
113 N SCHNEIDER Pia 1999 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
114 N HENSE Nicoletta HENSE Nicoletta 2004 F GER FC Leipzig
115 N STROHMEYER Hildegard STROHMEYER Hildegard 1966 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
116 N WALLNER Josefine 2003 F GER FC Gröbenzell
117 N SCHOOF Clara 1999 F GER FG Segeberg
118 N WRAGE Emilie 2004 F GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
119 N JAÉN SANTOS Ana Mercedes 2001 F PAN Team Cyrano Esgrima
120 N BÜHNER Theresa 1999 F GER SV Böblingen
121 N BREITWIESER Carolin BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
122 N SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva 1991 F ECU SV Böblingen
123 N HEITHECKER Thora HEITHECKER Thora 2000 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
124 N BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 F SUI FCB Bern
124 N MASTHOFF Emma 2000 F GER EFG Essen
126 N NICOLAY Kathrin NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
127 N ECKRICH Annina 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
128 N DE LANDTSHEER Ellen DE LANDTSHEER Ellen 2000 F BEL Confrerie Gent
129 N FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig
130 N HÖRMANN Valérie HÖRMANN Valérie 1999 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
131 N SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
132 N HECKEBERG Nicola HECKEBERG Nicola 1982 F GER FC Gröbenzell
133 N ROMERO CHAGUACEDA Beverly 2004 F PAN Team Cyrano Esgrima
134 N HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC
135 N BRAUCKMANN Anna 2002 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
136 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL CER Romont, Brussels Fencing Club
137 N HERSANT Lydiane 1999 F FRA RENNES CSG
138 N TARTOCZKI Vera 1998 F HUN VASAS Budapest
139 N GIESE Victoria GIESE Victoria 2002 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
140 N DE CLERCK Noa 2004 F BEL (KSSMA Ronse), K.T.S.C. Catena
141 N RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri 1995 F INA Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
142 N STAHL Nadine 1994 F GER SGS Erlangen
143 N KUJUS Jule 2004 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.

Dec 12, 2020 - 2020 Rhein-Neckar-Open
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 27, 2018 - Rhein-Neckar-Open
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 N STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 N MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 N WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER
6 N ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud
7 N TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
8 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9 N RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
10 N MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
11 N BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch
12 N TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien
13 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
14 N VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB
15 N JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
16 N STIHL Judith STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch
17 N DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 N LUDOLF Julia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19 N MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20 N WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
21 N WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER
22 N HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
23 N HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
24 N HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
25 N LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
26 N TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
27 N MAHROKH Paria MAHROKH Paria 1987 F IRI SSF Bonn
28 N KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
29 N NITSCHE Giovanna 1996 F AUT GFU Graz
30 N HARGINA Silke HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER TSF Ditzingen
31 N GIESEMANN Jessica 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
32 N STROHMEYER Hildegard STROHMEYER Hildegard 1966 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
33 N HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
34 N TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam
35 N HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
36 N SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina 1991 F GER MTV München
37 N OBSTER Ellen 1994 F NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote
38 N MASTHOFF Emma 2000 F GER EFG Essen
39 N GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FUL Linz
40 N YETKIN Melissa 2001 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
41 N HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER
42 N JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
43 N KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
44 N SIZOO Isaura 1998 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen
45 N KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig
46 N KUNJAN Lena 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
47 N PINGGERA Elisabeth 1998 F AUT FTS Dornbirn
48 N WOLKERSDORFER Gloria 1996 F AUT GFU Graz
49 N HESS SANCHO Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
50 N GRABHER Antonia 2001 F AUT MTV München, FTS Dornbirn
51 N SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SGS Erlangen
52 N KROESE Roos 1996 F NED s.v. Zaal Treffers
53 N SCHÖNEBORN Lena 1986 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
54 N BREITWIESER Carolin BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
55 N LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
56 N CRUSTEWITZ Annett CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
57 N VON TOLL Kerstin VON TOLL Kerstin 1975 F GER EFG Essen
58 N ZIPPELIUS Zita 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
59 N WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER BFC Rösrath
60 N FRIEDERICH Adriana 2001 F GER
61 N DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV
62 N SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
63 N NEUER Julia 1999 F GER
64 N WEINHOLZ Shari 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
65 N PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
66 N AGATH Thordis 2001 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
67 N RIPPERT Ariane 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
68 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz
69 N GROPPER Johanna 1985 F GER EFG Essen
70 N TIPPELT Sonja TIPPELT Sonja 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
71 N HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC
72 N SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva 1991 F ECU SV Böblingen
73 N BRAUN Margret BRAUN Margret 1966 F GER Darmstädter FC
74 N HÄUSLER Chantal 2000 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
75 N NOPPER Cosima NOPPER Cosima 2000 F GER
76 N LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili 1999 F GER
77 N THRUM Lea 2000 F GER
78 N HECKEL Alina 1993 F GER SV Esslingen
79 N LIEBING Jana 1993 F GER GSV Porz
80 N GÖDDE Ella 2001 F GER
81 N VOIGT Svenja 1996 F GER VT Zweibrücken
82 N KÜHNAPFEL Jeannette KÜHNAPFEL Jeannette 1997 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
82 N HÖRMANN Valérie HÖRMANN Valérie 1999 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
84 N SIMMEN Michelle 1998 F GER SGS Erlangen
85 N BERTRAM Susanne 1990 F GER
86 N SCHULZ Clara SCHULZ Clara 1997 F GER FSV Görlitz

Oct 8, 2016 - U23 European Circuit Rhein-Neckar-Open
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
3 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
5 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
7 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
9 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
10 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER
11 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER
12 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud
13 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 SCHÖNEBORN Lena 1986 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
15 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel
16 EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI ZFC Zürich
17 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel
18 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
19 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
20 MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich
21 BAJORUNAITE Paulina 1993 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova
22 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI
23 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
24 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
25 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
26 WOHLGEMUTH-ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FUM Mödling
27 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER
28 GUNDRY Jessica 1996 F GBR
29 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
30 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
31 TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam
32 KERN-PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
33 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
34 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
35 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER
36 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
37 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch
37 NITSCHE Giovanna 1996 F AUT GFU Graz
39 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
40 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
41 LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz
42 ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER
43 HENSEN Kayli 1993 F NED T.S.V. Rapier
44 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
45 SHATOVA Anna 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow
46 HESS SANCHO Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
47 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
48 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER
49 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER
50 WOLKERSDORFER Gloria 1996 F AUT GFU Graz
51 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
52 SAMALOVA Anna 1995 F CZE
53 HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
54 AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova
55 BÜRGER Isabelle 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
56 MARZODKO Caroline MARZODKO Caroline 1996 F GER Rheydter TV
57 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER MTV München
58 KUNJAN Lena 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
59 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR Hellerup FK, Njård Fekting
60 BAUER Vanessa 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
61 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER
62 KOCH Viktoria-Luise 1994 F SUI BFC Basel
63 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
64 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
65 HÄUSLER Chantal 2000 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
66 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER
67 JANKOVA Karolina 1994 F CZE
68 HARGINA Silke HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER TSF Ditzingen
69 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig
70 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
71 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
72 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SGS Erlangen
72 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch
72 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
75 TISCH Johanna TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
76 LASMOLLES Stephanie 1980 F FRA TOULOUSE UC
77 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
78 HEILMANN Noemi 1999 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen
79 MAYER Elin 2000 F GER Darmstädter FC
79 SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina 1991 F GER MTV München
81 WAKONIG Katharina 1993 F AUT Fechtzentrum Berlin, KAC Klagenfurt
82 SCHMEDLER Katharina 1996 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
83 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
84 GRAF Annika 1996 F GER MTV München
85 SPÄTH Charlotte 2000 F GER Osnabrücker SC
86 HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER
87 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER BFC Rösrath
88 CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
89 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
90 ZIPPELIUS Zita 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
91 STRASSER Lynn 1991 F LUX CE Sud
92 MÜLLER Rabea MÜLLER Rabea 1997 F GER FS TG Würzburg
92 EBELING Katharina EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg
94 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach
95 MEIER Selina 1995 F SUI FVFL Fürstenland
96 JANN Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach
97 DU Ya Li DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
98 TULEN Lola 1992 F NED SC Amsterdam
99 OBSTER Ellen 1994 F NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote
99 DREMOVA Olga 1998 F RUS Mannheimer FC
101 KROESE Roos 1996 F NED s.v. Zaal Treffers
102 FRANKE Kerrin Eileen FRANKE Kerrin Eileen 1982 F GER FG Rotation Berlin
102 BECK Nina 1998 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim
104 NORD Annika NORD Annika 1999 F GER TSV Korbach
104 BRAUN Gina BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER
106 KUCHALSKI Lea 1998 F GER
107 SCHMITZ Julia 1988 F GER EFG Essen
108 WEINHOLZ Shari 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
109 STOPPEL Jaqueline 2000 F GER
110 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
110 PUCHACHER Laura 1994 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
110 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg
113 KATKOVAITE Akvile 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova
113 HEES Ronja 1999 F GER
115 LUDOLF Julia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
116 YETKIN Melissa 2001 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
117 WEILER Chantal 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
118 LOWACK Helena LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt
119 KÜHNAPFEL Jeannette KÜHNAPFEL Jeannette 1997 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
120 THRUM Lea 2000 F GER
121 SCHÖPF Diandra SCHÖPF Diandra 1995 F GER
122 LIPATOVA Elizaveta 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow
123 DIETERICH Natascha 1996 F GER
124 RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia 1995 F LUX CE Sud
125 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München
126 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
126 MARIEN Isabell 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
128 HEINZELMANN Dagmar 1955 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
129 KIFFE Karen KIFFE Karen 1981 F GER FC Oldenburg
130 VEDDER Nora VEDDER Nora 1999 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
130 VEDDER Hannah VEDDER Hannah 1999 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
132 WEINMANN Sina 1994 F GER
133 HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER
134 MASTHOFF Emma 2000 F GER EFG Essen
135 HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC
136 NOPPER Cosima NOPPER Cosima 2000 F GER

Dec 19, 2015 - U23 European Circuit
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
3 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
5 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
8 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER
9 TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam
10 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER
11 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
12 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
13 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
14 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch
15 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud
16 GIESEMANN Jessica 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
17 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER
18 DUNLAP-SMITH Azaline 1995 F USA
19 GUNDRY Jessica 1996 F GBR
20 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
21 KEIMBURG Simone KEIMBURG Simone 1992 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
22 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
23 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB
24 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
25 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
26 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
27 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
28 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER
29 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
30 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
31 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch
32 TURLEY Alix 1997 F GBR
33 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach
35 BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. Zaal Treffers
36 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
37 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
38 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
39 LOWACK Helena LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt
40 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
41 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
42 TISCH Johanna TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
43 KUNJAN Lena 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
44 MAYER Elin 2000 F GER Darmstädter FC
45 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER
46 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
47 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER
48 CORMACK Eleanor 1996 F GBR
49 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER
50 YETKIN Melissa 2001 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
51 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER
52 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
53 LUDOLF Julia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
54 OBSTER Ellen 1994 F NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote
55 GREETHAM Sadie 1995 F GBR Harrogate FC
56 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
57 KROLL Paula KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
58 CRUSTEWITZ Annett CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
59 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
60 TULEN Lola 1992 F NED SC Amsterdam
61 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER MTV München
62 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
63 BRAUN Gina BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER
64 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
65 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SGS Erlangen
66 STANIER Lydia STANIER Lydia 1997 F GBR
67 DU Ya Li DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
68 MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein 1997 F GER FG Segeberg
69 VARNAY Katalin VARNAY Katalin 1975 F HUN Hamburger FC
70 KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK (TSV Trudering), SV Wangen
71 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER BFC Rösrath
72 BÜHNER Theresa 1999 F GER SV Böblingen
73 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
74 DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch
75 HEINZELMANN Deike HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER
76 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER
77 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA
78 ZIPPELIUS Zita 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
79 HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER
80 STIHL Judith STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch
80 MATONDO Olivia 1998 F GER
82 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München
82 SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina 1991 F GER MTV München
84 HÜLSHÖRSTER Henrike 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
85 CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 F GER
85 SCHMOLDT Inga SCHMOLDT Inga 1972 F GER FKS Solothurn
87 BÜRGER Isabelle 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
87 DIETERICH Natascha 1996 F GER
89 SPENGLER Lara 1999 F GER
90 THRUM Lea 2000 F GER
91 BAUER Vanessa 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
92 MOLNAR Katalin MOLNAR Katalin 1980 F HUN
92 STOPPEL Jaqueline 2000 F GER
94 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
95 STEPUK Nadja 1998 F GER
95 BAVELAAR Anne 1991 F NED SC Amsterdam
97 HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
98 HEINZELMANN Dagmar 1955 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
99 HENSEN Kayli 1993 F NED T.S.V. Rapier
100 KUCHALSKI Lea 1998 F GER
101 KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER
102 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg
103 WEILER Chantal 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
103 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER
105 JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie 1999 F GER FG Segeberg
105 DICK Carina 2000 F GER Wuppertaler FC
107 MARIEN Isabell 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
107 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER
109 WEINHOLZ Shari 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
110 BECK Nina 1998 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim
110 ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER
112 SCHÖPF Diandra SCHÖPF Diandra 1995 F GER
113 KÜHNAPFEL Jeannette KÜHNAPFEL Jeannette 1997 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
114 HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC
115 HÄUSLER Chantal 2000 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
116 KROESE Roos 1996 F NED s.v. Zaal Treffers
117 KULOZIK Martina 1959 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
118 MÜLLER-BERGH Dorothea 2000 F GER FG Segeberg
119 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld
119 STAHNKE Anna 1999 F GER FG Segeberg
121 KRAVCHENKO Margarita KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER
122 MÜLLER Jule Hanna 2000 F GER
123 WERNER Kerstin WERNER Kerstin 1970 F GER Hamburger FC
124 ENTALTSEVA Tatjana 2001 F GER
125 HECKEL Alina 1993 F GER SV Esslingen
126 NOPPER Cosima NOPPER Cosima 2000 F GER
127 HAUER Barbara HAUER Barbara 2000 F GER Mannheimer FC

Dec 13, 2014 - U23 European Circuit
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
3 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER
5 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
6 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
8 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
9 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
10 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud
11 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER
12 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
13 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 FINIZIO Ida 1992 F ITA CS Nedo Nadi Salerno
15 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
16 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
17 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
18 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
20 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER
21 TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam
22 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M
23 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
24 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
25 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch
26 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
27 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
28 ENGEL Anne Lea ENGEL Anne Lea 1991 F GER MTV Ingolstadt, S.S. MALASPINA MASSA
29 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER
30 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
31 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
32 LENTZ Julia Charlotte LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER Frankfurter TV
33 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
34 LANG Lisa-Sophie 1988 F GER TSG Reutlingen
35 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
36 KEIMBURG Simone KEIMBURG Simone 1992 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
37 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
38 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB
39 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
40 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
41 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER MTV München
42 HÜLSHÖRSTER Henrike 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
43 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER
44 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
45 BLOESCH Sophie 1996 F SUI
46 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
47 GUNDRY Jessica 1996 F GBR
48 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER
49 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
50 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach
51 GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila 1993 F ESP
52 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER
53 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER BFC Rösrath
54 MAHROKH Sara MAHROKH Sara 1989 F GER
55 KRAVCHENKO Margarita KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER
56 SCHOLT Catalina 1991 F GER Kölner FK
57 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER
58 TULEN Lola 1992 F NED SC Amsterdam
59 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
60 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER
61 WEIGAND Laura WEIGAND Laura 1998 F GER
62 STANIER Lydia STANIER Lydia 1997 F GBR
63 MOLNAR Katalin MOLNAR Katalin 1980 F HUN
64 HENSEN Kayli 1993 F NED T.S.V. Rapier
65 KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK (TSV Trudering), SV Wangen
66 WOITAS Babett WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig
67 BÜRGER Isabelle 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
68 SPENGLER Lara 1999 F GER
69 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SGS Erlangen
70 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München
71 BAUER Vanessa 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
72 CARLASSARE Alice 1997 F ITA CS Rapallo
73 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER
74 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
75 HACKMACK Laura HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER FC Greifswald
76 MARIEN Isabell 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
77 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
78 MAHROKH Paria MAHROKH Paria 1987 F IRI SSF Bonn
79 BRAUN Gina BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER
80 CRUSTEWITZ Annett CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
81 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch
81 LUTHER Melanie 1985 F GER Kölner FK
83 CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 F GER
84 KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER
85 BAUMANN Lena BAUMANN Lena 1993 F GER
86 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
87 ZIPPELIUS Zita 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
87 OBSTER Ellen 1994 F NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote
89 SCHWENK Miriam 1994 F GER Freiburger TS
90 VITELLI Fiorenza 1994 F ITA CS Partenopeo
91 SPEER Karolin SPEER Karolin 1997 F GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
92 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER
93 RUYTERS Amrei 1986 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal
94 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC
95 KOCHEROVA Ekatarina 1998 F UZB
96 TISCH Johanna TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
97 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Paula 1991 F ESP
98 LUTZ Katharina LUTZ Katharina 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen
99 ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER
100 MEIER Christina MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC
101 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
102 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
103 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER
104 SCHMITT Anna Elena 1997 F GER
105 KROLL Paula KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
106 STRASSER Lynn 1991 F LUX CE Sud
107 LOWACK Helena LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt
108 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
109 HEINZELMANN Dagmar 1955 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
110 CHALTON Anna 1992 F NZL
111 ROBINSON Sophie 1992 F GBR Wellington Swords
112 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER
113 NAHM Alina NAHM Alina 1995 F GER
114 REINHOLD Marlen REINHOLD Marlen 1997 F GER
115 LUDOLF Julia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
116 KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia 1991 F GER OFC Bonn
117 MAYER Elin 2000 F GER Darmstädter FC
117 KANKA Sophie 2000 F GER
119 BAVELAAR Anne 1991 F NED SC Amsterdam
120 SCHMOLDT Inga SCHMOLDT Inga 1972 F GER FKS Solothurn
121 WIESENER Solveigh WIESENER Solveigh 1973 F GER

Dec 7, 2013 - Rhein-Neckar-Open um den Geuder-Cup
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
3 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
5 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
6 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
7 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch
8 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER
9 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
10 KEIMBURG Simone KEIMBURG Simone 1992 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
11 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER
12 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
13 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
14 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
15 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
16 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
17 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
18 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud
19 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
20 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
21 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
22 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER
23 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
24 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB
25 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
26 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER
27 ROTTGARDT Melanie 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
28 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
29 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
30 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
31 NAHM Alina NAHM Alina 1995 F GER
32 SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina 1991 F GER MTV München
33 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
35 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER
36 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
37 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
38 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach
39 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR Hellerup FK, Njård Fekting
40 TISCH Johanna TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
41 PEREZ GARCIA Samanta 1989 F ESP CELC-MA
42 TULEN Lola 1992 F NED SC Amsterdam
43 LOWACK Helena LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt
44 KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia 1991 F GER OFC Bonn
45 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
46 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER
47 STANDKE Lorena STANDKE Lorena 1994 F GER
48 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER
49 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
50 JANN Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach
51 DU Ya Li DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
52 HUG Jana 1990 F GER Neusser SV
53 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER BFC Rösrath
54 KROLL Paula KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
55 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
56 MAHROKH Sara MAHROKH Sara 1989 F GER
57 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC
58 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER MTV München
59 DATOLA Bianca 1996 F ITA
60 EBELING Katharina EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg
61 HORAK Siegrid HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER
62 SCHOLT Catalina 1991 F GER Kölner FK
63 BÜRGER Isabelle 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
64 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
65 MEIER Christina MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC
65 LENTZ Julia Charlotte LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER Frankfurter TV
67 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SGS Erlangen
68 STRASSER Lynn 1991 F LUX CE Sud
69 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
70 STIHL Judith STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch
71 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München
72 KRAVCHENKO Margarita KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER
73 HACKMACK Laura HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER FC Greifswald
74 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER
74 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER
76 JAHN Svenja 1996 F NED SC Den Bosch
77 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER
78 SCHMOLDT Inga SCHMOLDT Inga 1972 F GER FKS Solothurn
79 MOLNAR Katalin MOLNAR Katalin 1980 F HUN
80 HUANG Magdalene Xin'en 1983 F SGP YMC
81 ZIPPELIUS Zita 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
82 HEINZELMANN Dagmar 1955 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
83 HENSEN Kayli 1993 F NED T.S.V. Rapier
84 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER
85 HEINZELMANN Deike HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER
86 BRAUN Gina BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER
87 JUNG Katharina-Sophia JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
88 MARIEN Isabell 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
89 KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK (TSV Trudering), SV Wangen
90 KULOZIK Martina 1959 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
91 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
92 HERCHNER Kira 1993 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
92 MAHROKH Sepideh MAHROKH Sepideh 1989 F GER
94 STADTER Ronja 1993 F GER
95 SPENGLER Lara 1999 F GER
96 LEE Tasia Ee Min 1996 F SGP YMC
97 BAUER Vanessa 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
98 TORELLI Adriana 1979 F ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
99 FROHNERT Phoebe 1996 F GER
100 HÖRNER Marina HÖRNER Marina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
100 PFLEIDERER Katharina 1996 F GER FC Neckargemünd
102 SCHWEIZER Christine SCHWEIZER Christine 1962 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
103 KUPFERSCHMITT Alexa 1991 F GER

Dec 8, 2012 - 5. Rhein-Neckar-Open um den Geuder-Cup
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
F SCHMOLDT Inga SCHMOLDT Inga 1972 F GER FKS Solothurn
1 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER
3 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
3 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
5 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
6 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
7 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
8 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER
9 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER
12 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
13 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
14 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
15 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
16 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
17 KERN-PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
18 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
19 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
20 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER
21 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch
22 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
23 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
24 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
25 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha
26 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER
27 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
28 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud
29 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
30 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
31 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha
32 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 LUTZ Alexandra 1991 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST
35 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
36 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
37 SCHMID Britta SCHMID Britta 1991 F GER
38 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
39 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M
40 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER
41 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
42 NAHM Alina NAHM Alina 1995 F GER
43 POSOVSZKY Timea 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest
44 BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC
45 BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER SV Halle
46 SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina 1991 F GER MTV München
47 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
48 KEIMBURG Simone KEIMBURG Simone 1992 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
49 LANGVAND Karis 1992 F CAN
50 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
51 VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine 1977 F GER FC Kassel
52 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB
53 SCHAD Lenalinn SCHAD Lenalinn 1981 F GER
54 JANN Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach
55 BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. Zaal Treffers
56 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER
57 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München
58 STIHL Judith STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch
59 ESSER Chiara ESSER Chiara 1995 F GER
60 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
61 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
62 LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan 1989 F SGP
63 LOWACK Helena LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt
64 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER
65 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER
66 TISCH Johanna TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB
67 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
68 MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER
69 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
69 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
71 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
72 STANDKE Lorena STANDKE Lorena 1994 F GER
73 MOLNAR Katalin MOLNAR Katalin 1980 F HUN
74 KRAVCHENKO Margarita KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER
75 PLAGA Lili PLAGA Lili 1988 F GER TSG Friesenheim
76 HENKELMANN Claudia HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München
77 SCHURRAT Christine SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
78 ERTL Indira Jacqueline 1995 F GER
79 DU Ya Li DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
80 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER
81 SODEMANN Elisa SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER
82 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER
83 JUNG Katharina-Sophia JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
84 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER
85 WARTER Vera WARTER Vera 1981 F GER
86 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
87 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach
88 PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha
89 ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER
90 HÖRNER Marina HÖRNER Marina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
91 MERZ Luca MERZ Luca 1996 F GER
92 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
93 HEINZELMANN Dagmar 1955 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
94 OPIOLKA Inken OPIOLKA Inken 1994 F GER
95 EBELING Katharina EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg
96 LESTAR Judit LESTAR Judit 1994 F GER
97 KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia 1991 F GER OFC Bonn
98 HUGAS MALLORQUI Aida HUGAS MALLORQUI Aida 1994 F GER
99 SKRUPKE Julia-Amber SKRUPKE Julia-Amber 1994 F GER
100 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SGS Erlangen
101 BAUER Vanessa 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
102 FÖRSTERLING Eva FÖRSTERLING Eva 1983 F GER FG Rotation Berlin
103 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg
104 DIETERICH Natascha 1996 F GER
105 HEINZELMANN Deike HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER
106 DUPLOIS Marina DUPLOIS Marina 1993 F GER
107 PFLEIDERER Katharina 1996 F GER FC Neckargemünd
108 CASTRILLON Ana Maria 1991 F COL
109 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER
110 STOLZE Katrin 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
111 BRAKEMEIER Lina 1994 F GER TG Rohrbach
111 ZELEZNIK Christie 1984 F USA
113 KLEINER Katharina KLEINER Katharina 1997 F GER
114 ZIPPELIUS Zita 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
115 BRÜMMER Charlotte 1994 F GER
116 MARIEN Isabell 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
117 PRIMBS Vanessa PRIMBS Vanessa 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
117 KARAFAZLI Hanife KARAFAZLI Hanife 1994 F GER

Dec 10, 2011 - Rhein-Neckar-Open
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
3 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER
3 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
5 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 SCHURRAT Christine SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
7 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8 KERN-PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
9 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
10 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
11 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
13 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER
14 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
15 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER
16 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
17 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
18 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
19 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
20 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
21 STIHL Judith STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch
22 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
23 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
24 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER
25 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
26 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
27 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER
28 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch
29 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
30 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB
31 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER
32 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER
33 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER
34 SCHMID Britta SCHMID Britta 1991 F GER
35 SCHMOLDT Inga SCHMOLDT Inga 1972 F GER FKS Solothurn
36 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
37 JANN Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach
38 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
39 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER
40 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
41 NAHM Alina NAHM Alina 1995 F GER
42 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
43 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
44 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
45 STOLZE Katrin 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
46 TOMA Emona 1991 F ROU
47 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER
48 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
49 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
50 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München
51 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER
52 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER
53 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
54 BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. Zaal Treffers
55 CASTRILLON Ana Maria 1991 F COL
56 HEINZELMANN Deike HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER
57 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
58 VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine 1977 F GER FC Kassel
59 MAHROKH Sara MAHROKH Sara 1989 F GER
60 ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER
61 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
62 KEIMBURG Simone KEIMBURG Simone 1992 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
63 MERZ Luca MERZ Luca 1996 F GER
64 KROLL Paula KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
65 BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER SV Halle
65 SIMON Yvette SIMON Yvette 1984 F GER
67 TRAUTMANN Eva TRAUTMANN Eva 1982 F GER
68 AURACHER Melanie AURACHER Melanie 1974 F GER TSF Ditzingen
69 RODRIGUES Camila 1975 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
70 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
71 BAUER Vanessa 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
72 OPIOLKA Inken OPIOLKA Inken 1994 F GER
73 KIRSCH Sabine KIRSCH Sabine 1991 F GER
74 STEGMANN Kersten Marie STEGMANN Kersten Marie 1985 F GER TV Dillenburg, (TV Wetzlar)
74 LENTZ Julia Charlotte LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER Frankfurter TV
76 MAHROKH Paria MAHROKH Paria 1987 F IRI SSF Bonn
77 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach
78 SKRUPKE Julia-Amber SKRUPKE Julia-Amber 1994 F GER
79 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
80 REICHERT Rebecca REICHERT Rebecca 1991 F GER
81 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
82 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SGS Erlangen
83 LUTZ Katharina LUTZ Katharina 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen
83 TRAUB Hannah 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen
85 FINGERLE Lisa FINGERLE Lisa 1994 F GER
86 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
87 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER
88 DU Ya Li DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
89 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
90 HAUSCHILD Swantje HAUSCHILD Swantje 1983 F GER FA Rheinfelden
91 RUYTERS Amrei 1986 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal
92 DE CAMARGO Maria Rita 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
93 ESKANDANI Roya 1989 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
94 NEUHAUS Karen NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
95 BRASCHE Julia BRASCHE Julia 1983 F GER
96 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
97 BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC
98 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
99 DUPLOIS Marina DUPLOIS Marina 1993 F GER
100 SAGGAU Inken 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
100 BENNING Friederike 1988 F GER
102 STARMÜLLER Deborah STARMÜLLER Deborah 1997 F GER
103 FORSTNER Tanja FORSTNER Tanja 1984 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
104 LENNARZ Karin 1994 F GER
105 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER
106 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER
107 BRAKEMEIER Lina 1994 F GER TG Rohrbach
108 ZELEZNIK Christie 1984 F USA
109 BORRMANN Carmen-Helena BORRMANN Carmen-Helena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
110 HÜBERT Natalia 1973 F GER TV Ingolstadt
111 STANDKE Lorena STANDKE Lorena 1994 F GER
112 MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER
113 HEINZELMANN Dagmar 1955 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
114 KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK (TSV Trudering), SV Wangen
115 DAUME Katharina DAUME Katharina 1990 F GER TV Homburg
115 LAING Katharina LAING Katharina 1991 F GER FSG Dillingen
117 KOLL Franziska KOLL Franziska 1997 F GER
118 KLEINER Katharina KLEINER Katharina 1997 F GER
119 KANBUR Semiha KANBUR Semiha 1997 F GER
120 SCHUMACHER Jana SCHUMACHER Jana 1984 F GER
121 BRAUN Gina BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER
122 WALSER Aileen 1995 F GER FC Konstanz

Dec 4, 2010 - Rhein-Neckar-Open
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
2 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
6 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
8 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
10 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER
11 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
12 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER
13 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud
14 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
15 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
16 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER
17 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER
18 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
19 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
20 SCHURRAT Christine SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
21 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
22 NATALI Camilla 1990 F SUI
23 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER Rheydter TV
24 KERN-PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
25 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
26 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
27 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
28 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
29 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER
30 FAYOLLE Marie-Gabirelle 1989 F FRA ST GRATIEN
31 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
32 SCHMID Britta SCHMID Britta 1991 F GER
33 ZICHLER Ksenia ZICHLER Ksenia 1992 F GER
34 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER
35 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER
36 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
37 EVEQUOZ Eléonore 1986 F SUI
38 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB
39 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
40 LOWACK Helena LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt
41 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
42 OBRECHT Anna Katharina 1988 F SUI
43 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
44 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
45 KIRSCH Sabine KIRSCH Sabine 1991 F GER
46 BAUD Nora 1988 F SUI BFC Basel
47 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER
48 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER
49 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
50 SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina 1991 F GER MTV München
51 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER
52 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC
53 PASCH Esther PASCH Esther 1988 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
54 BLASE Wiebke BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER
55 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
56 STROHMEYER Hildegard STROHMEYER Hildegard 1966 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
57 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
58 JANSEN Sandra 1991 F GER
59 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach
60 JANN Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach
61 HEINZELMANN Deike HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER
62 HUGAS MALLORQUI Aida HUGAS MALLORQUI Aida 1994 F GER
63 STEGMANN Kersten Marie STEGMANN Kersten Marie 1985 F GER TV Dillenburg, (TV Wetzlar)
64 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
65 VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine 1977 F GER FC Kassel
66 SCHMIDT Johanna 1995 F GER
67 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach
68 LENNARZ Karin 1994 F GER
69 DÖRSAM Anna DÖRSAM Anna 1994 F GER
70 REISER Karoline 1992 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
71 NAHM Alina NAHM Alina 1995 F GER
72 SCHMOLDT Inga SCHMOLDT Inga 1972 F GER FKS Solothurn
72 AURACHER Melanie AURACHER Melanie 1974 F GER TSF Ditzingen
74 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
75 FISCHER Michaela FISCHER Michaela 1988 F GER
75 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
77 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER
78 MÜLLER Linda 1993 F GER
79 HÖRNER Marina HÖRNER Marina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
80 MOLNAR Katalin MOLNAR Katalin 1980 F HUN
81 BLEYER Cornelia 1990 F GER
82 GRATZER Hedwig 1967 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
83 RUYTERS Amrei 1986 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal
84 FORSTNER Tanja FORSTNER Tanja 1984 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
85 KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER
86 TRAUTMANN Eva TRAUTMANN Eva 1982 F GER
87 GASSAUER-FLEISSNER Fiona 1990 F AUT FK Balmung
87 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
89 HACKMACK Laura HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER FC Greifswald
89 STANDKE Lorena STANDKE Lorena 1994 F GER
91 SI Sarah Yan Ying 1900 F SGP
92 BAUER Vanessa 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
93 GABRIEL Vanessa Lisa 1992 F GER
93 MECHELAERE Ans 1900 F BEL
95 HARGINA Silke HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER TSF Ditzingen
96 SKRUPKE Julia-Amber SKRUPKE Julia-Amber 1994 F GER
97 DUPLOIS Marina DUPLOIS Marina 1993 F GER
98 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München
99 ANDERSSOHN Josephine 1989 F GER
100 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
101 WEIS Janine WEIS Janine 1991 F GER
102 LENTZ Julia Charlotte LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER Frankfurter TV
103 LAUK Tanja LAUK Tanja 1975 F GER SSG Bensheim
104 CATICHE Gabriele CATICHE Gabriele 1958 F GER Rheydter TV
104 ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER
106 CHUA Joyce Foong Khow 1954 F SGP
107 WELLNER Johanna 1994 F GER

Jan 9, 2010 - Rhein-Neckar-Open
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
F SCHMOLDT Inga SCHMOLDT Inga 1972 F GER FKS Solothurn
1 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
3 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER
5 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
6 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER
7 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
8 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER
9 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
11 KERN-PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
12 OBRECHT Anna Katharina 1988 F SUI
13 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
14 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER Rheydter TV
15 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
16 NEUHAUS Karen NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
17 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER
18 ARNAUTOVA Sabrine 1994 F GER
19 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha
20 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
21 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
22 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
23 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
24 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
25 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha
26 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
27 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
28 BLASE Wiebke BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER
29 HOECKER Silvia HOECKER Silvia 1979 F GER TSG Friesenheim
30 SCHURRAT Christine SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
31 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
32 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
33 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
34 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
35 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
36 KIRSCH Sabine KIRSCH Sabine 1991 F GER
37 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER
38 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
39 JANN Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach
40 SKRUPKE Julia-Amber SKRUPKE Julia-Amber 1994 F GER
41 SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina 1991 F GER MTV München
42 ROTTGARDT Melanie 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
43 SCHMID Britta SCHMID Britta 1991 F GER
44 HACKMACK Laura HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER FC Greifswald
45 VON TOLL Kerstin VON TOLL Kerstin 1975 F GER EFG Essen
46 HEIM Laura-Jil HEIM Laura-Jil 1987 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
47 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER
48 TRAUTMANN Eva TRAUTMANN Eva 1982 F GER
49 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB
50 MAHROKH Paria MAHROKH Paria 1987 F IRI SSF Bonn
51 DÖRSAM Anna DÖRSAM Anna 1994 F GER
52 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach
53 VOLLRATH Maritess VOLLRATH Maritess 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
54 NEUDECKER Sabine NEUDECKER Sabine 1983 F GER TSG Friesenheim
55 BRASCHE Julia BRASCHE Julia 1983 F GER
56 KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER
57 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER
58 VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine 1977 F GER FC Kassel
59 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
60 NAHM Alina NAHM Alina 1995 F GER
61 HEUBECK Hannah HEUBECK Hannah 1994 F GER
62 HORAK Siegrid HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER
63 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach
64 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
65 HENKELMANN Claudia HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München
66 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC
67 BAUER Vanessa 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
68 NEDER Sarah NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
69 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER
70 STANDKE Lorena STANDKE Lorena 1994 F GER
71 HEINZELMANN Deike HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER
72 REISER Karoline 1992 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
73 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
74 STADTER Ronja 1993 F GER
75 PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha
76 OPIOLKA Inken OPIOLKA Inken 1994 F GER
77 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
78 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
79 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER
79 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha
81 PLAGA Lili PLAGA Lili 1988 F GER TSG Friesenheim
81 MÜLLER Linda 1993 F GER
83 FORSTNER Tanja FORSTNER Tanja 1984 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
83 NIESALLA Heide NIESALLA Heide 1972 F GER Hamburger FC
85 CASTRILLON Ana Maria 1991 F COL
86 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER
87 HÖRNER Marina HÖRNER Marina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
88 HUGAS MALLORQUI Aida HUGAS MALLORQUI Aida 1994 F GER
89 MAHROKH Sara MAHROKH Sara 1989 F GER
90 WARTER Vera WARTER Vera 1981 F GER
91 LIPPERT Annika LIPPERT Annika 1986 F GER

Dec 6, 2008 - 1. Rhein-Neckar-Open
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
2 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
3 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER
3 MILLER Renata MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
5 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
8 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER
9 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
10 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11 HÄRTEL Birte Lea HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
12 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
13 STÜRMER Sophia STÜRMER Sophia 1991 F GER
14 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
15 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
16 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
17 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
18 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER
19 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER
20 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
21 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
22 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER
23 JANN Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach
24 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER
25 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
26 TAZLARI Nadja TAZLARI Nadja 1990 F GER
27 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER
28 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
29 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER
30 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
31 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER
32 OBRECHT Anna Katharina 1988 F SUI
33 NEDER Sarah NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
34 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER
35 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER
36 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
37 STADTER Ronja 1993 F GER
38 HEIM Laura-Jil HEIM Laura-Jil 1987 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
39 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
40 EHLERMANN Julia 1973 F GER SV Waldkirch
41 OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER
42 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
43 KURZ Eva KURZ Eva 1990 F GER
44 BENNEMANN Alice 1989 F GER
45 BERNBACH Julia BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
46 HUGAS MALLORQUI Aida HUGAS MALLORQUI Aida 1994 F GER
47 SCHURRAT Christine SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
48 NEUHAUS Karen NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
49 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
50 BEHR Jutta BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER
51 MUKROWSKY Alicia MUKROWSKY Alicia 1988 F GER
52 GAZALKA Carola-Mariola 1991 F GER
53 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER
54 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER
55 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER Rheydter TV
57 ANDERSSOHN Josephine 1989 F GER
58 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
59 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER
60 PLAGA Lili PLAGA Lili 1988 F GER TSG Friesenheim
61 WEIS Janine WEIS Janine 1991 F GER
62 SIMON Yvette SIMON Yvette 1984 F GER
63 SCHMID Britta SCHMID Britta 1991 F GER
64 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
65 BAUD Nora 1988 F SUI BFC Basel
66 KESSLER Elena KESSLER Elena 1991 F GER
67 RAISCH Anna 1991 F GER
68 SCHMOLDT Inga SCHMOLDT Inga 1972 F GER FKS Solothurn
69 ARNAUTOVA Sabrine 1994 F GER
70 BAUER Vanessa 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
71 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
72 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC
73 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
74 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
75 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
76 OPIOLKA Anke OPIOLKA Anke 1989 F GER
77 VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine 1977 F GER FC Kassel
78 HORAK Siegrid HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER
79 FORSTNER Tanja FORSTNER Tanja 1984 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
80 HEINZELMANN Deike HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER
81 GROTH Svenja 1993 F GER
82 STEGMANN Kersten Marie STEGMANN Kersten Marie 1985 F GER TV Dillenburg, (TV Wetzlar)
83 TRAUTMANN Eva TRAUTMANN Eva 1982 F GER
84 VOLLRATH Maritess VOLLRATH Maritess 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
85 DE RIDDER Irma 1974 F NED s.v. Pallós
86 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
87 RUYTERS Amrei 1986 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal
88 BLEYER Cornelia 1990 F GER
89 UGRAI Hannah UGRAI Hannah 1993 F GER
89 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach
91 HACKMACK Laura HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER FC Greifswald
92 LOWACK Helena LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt
93 STOLZE Katrin 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
93 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
95 JAKOB Alena 1993 F GER
96 HARGINA Silke HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER TSF Ditzingen
97 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach
97 KERN-PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
99 KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER
100 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER
101 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
102 AURACHER Melanie AURACHER Melanie 1974 F GER TSF Ditzingen
103 JANSEN Sandra 1991 F GER
104 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB
105 GÜNEL Nurcan GÜNEL Nurcan 1974 F TUR
106 NEUDECKER Sabine NEUDECKER Sabine 1983 F GER TSG Friesenheim
107 HOECKER Silvia HOECKER Silvia 1979 F GER TSG Friesenheim
107 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg
109 REICHERT Rebecca REICHERT Rebecca 1991 F GER
110 OLSEN Kristin OLSEN Kristin 1991 F NOR
111 CONSTANTINESCU Anne CONSTANTINESCU Anne 1992 F GER
112 MÜLLER Linda 1993 F GER
113 BAUMANN Lena BAUMANN Lena 1993 F GER
114 GREWE Victoria 1994 F GER
115 KIENDL Charline KIENDL Charline 1990 F GER

Dec 8, 2007 - Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
2 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
3 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI
3 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER
5 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
7 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
8 YOO Eun Kyoung 1980 F KOR
9 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
10 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
11 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER
12 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER
13 MILLER Renata MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
14 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER
15 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
16 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
17 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER
18 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
20 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER
21 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
22 GIESEMANN Jessica 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
23 KAPPEN Angelika KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER
24 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
25 HÄRTEL Birte Lea HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
26 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER
27 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER
28 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
29 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER Rheydter TV
30 HOLL Anja HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Lohausener SV
31 RÜTH Nadine RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau
32 BOSCH Katharina BOSCH Katharina 1989 F GER
33 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER
34 SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL
35 RAISCH Anna 1991 F GER
36 JANN Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach
37 BAUR Andrina 1986 F SUI
38 MOON Sung-Kyeng 1980 F KOR
39 VANHUYSSE Genevieve 1979 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
40 BENNEMANN Alice 1989 F GER
41 PLAGA Lili PLAGA Lili 1988 F GER TSG Friesenheim
42 WISCHKOWSKI Viktoria WISCHKOWSKI Viktoria 1989 F GER
43 HORAK Siegrid HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER
44 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER
45 BEHR Jutta BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER
46 KURZ Eva KURZ Eva 1990 F GER
47 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
48 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach
49 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
50 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
51 KOCH Lisa KOCH Lisa 1988 F GER Bergens FK
52 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg
53 VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine 1977 F GER FC Kassel
54 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
55 OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER
56 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER
57 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
58 TAZLARI Nadja TAZLARI Nadja 1990 F GER
59 STOLZE Katrin 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
60 LINSLER Stefanie 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
61 VON TOLL Kerstin VON TOLL Kerstin 1975 F GER EFG Essen
62 VREDEVELDT-MULDERS Kathy 1983 F NED
63 ENGELENBURG Hairya 1982 F NED
64 PASCH Esther PASCH Esther 1988 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
65 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER
66 LEXOW Friederike 1991 F GER
67 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC
68 BRASCHE Julia BRASCHE Julia 1983 F GER
69 OPIOLKA Anke OPIOLKA Anke 1989 F GER
70 SCHREYER Luisa SCHREYER Luisa 1989 F GER
71 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
72 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
73 GAZALKA Carola-Mariola 1991 F GER
74 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER
75 REIN Michaela 1992 F GER
76 KIFFE Karen KIFFE Karen 1981 F GER FC Oldenburg
77 ZICHLER Ksenia ZICHLER Ksenia 1992 F GER
78 HACKMACK Laura HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER FC Greifswald
79 HEIM Laura-Jil HEIM Laura-Jil 1987 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
80 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER
81 SCHMOLDT Inga SCHMOLDT Inga 1972 F GER FKS Solothurn
82 TRAUTMANN Eva TRAUTMANN Eva 1982 F GER
83 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
84 DE RIDDER Irma 1974 F NED s.v. Pallós
85 RUTHA Franziska RUTHA Franziska 1988 F GER Neusser SV
85 KROM Margriet 1990 F NED
87 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER
88 NEDER Sarah NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
89 SCHMIDKE Pia SCHMIDKE Pia 1989 F GER
90 KLARE Marie-Louise 1988 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
91 EBELING Katharina EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg
92 HEIDT Hanna HEIDT Hanna 1984 F GER
93 BAUCHROWITZ Ellen BAUCHROWITZ Ellen 1989 F GER
94 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER
95 HEINZELMANN Deike HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER
96 FAUST Sarah FAUST Sarah 1989 F GER
97 KOHLMANN Janine 1990 F GER OSC Potsdam
97 WEIDLICH Sabine 1990 F GER
99 EVERS Dinie 1944 F NED s.v. Scaramouche
100 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
100 UGRAI Hannah UGRAI Hannah 1993 F GER
102 KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER
103 PETER Romina PETER Romina 1991 F GER
104 HOFMANN Solveig HOFMANN Solveig 1992 F GER
105 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
106 ENSTE Lara ENSTE Lara 1991 F GER Dortmunder TG
106 HABERKORN Yvonne HABERKORN Yvonne 1989 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
108 BUNN Irina BUNN Irina 1940 F GER Duisburger FK
109 SÖRENHAGEN Marlena SÖRENHAGEN Marlena 1984 F GER

Dec 9, 2006 - Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
3 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
3 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
5 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
6 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
7 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
8 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER
9 GIESEMANN Jessica 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
10 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
12 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER
13 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
14 MILLER Renata MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
15 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
16 RÜTH Nadine RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau
17 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
18 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim
19 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
21 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER
22 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
23 HÄRTEL Birte Lea HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
24 BEHR Jutta BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER
25 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER
26 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
27 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER
28 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER
29 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
30 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
31 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
32 KAPPEN Angelika KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER
33 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER
34 KECK Stephanie 1989 F GER
35 PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER
36 VOIGT Leigh VOIGT Leigh 1984 F GER
37 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC
38 JANN Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach
39 SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL
40 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER
41 KLARE Marie-Louise 1988 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
42 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach
43 BECK Katharina 1989 F GER
44 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
45 BOSCH Katharina BOSCH Katharina 1989 F GER
46 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB
47 POPP Mirja POPP Mirja 1978 F GER
48 KOCH Lisa KOCH Lisa 1988 F GER Bergens FK
49 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München
50 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC
51 FORSTNER Tanja FORSTNER Tanja 1984 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
52 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER
53 ROTTGARDT Melanie 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
54 BENNEMANN Alice 1989 F GER
55 BAROCKE Sandra BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER
55 BLATTMANN Katharina BLATTMANN Katharina 1988 F GER
57 HAUSWIRTH Donata HAUSWIRTH Donata 1981 F GER TV Neheim
58 BOLZENIUS Judith 1990 F GER
59 WISCHKOWSKI Viktoria WISCHKOWSKI Viktoria 1989 F GER
60 HEIDT Hanna HEIDT Hanna 1984 F GER
61 HEUMÜLLER Sabrina HEUMÜLLER Sabrina 1979 F GER Darmstädter FC
62 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER
63 BAUER Nora BAUER Nora 1989 F GER
64 KREMER Gaelle 1979 F BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
65 KESSLER Elena KESSLER Elena 1991 F GER
66 GAZALKA Carola-Mariola 1991 F GER
67 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
68 ENGELENBURG Hairya 1982 F NED
69 KURZ Eva KURZ Eva 1990 F GER
70 PASCH Esther PASCH Esther 1988 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
71 TAZLARI Nadja TAZLARI Nadja 1990 F GER
72 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER Rheydter TV
73 VON TOLL Kerstin VON TOLL Kerstin 1975 F GER EFG Essen
74 WEIDLICH Sabine 1990 F GER
74 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
76 KOHLMANN Janine 1990 F GER OSC Potsdam
77 MÜNK Susanne 1984 F GER
78 RUTHA Franziska RUTHA Franziska 1988 F GER Neusser SV
79 MUKROWSKY Alicia MUKROWSKY Alicia 1988 F GER
80 BENNING Friederike 1988 F GER
81 MARKLEWITZ Christina MARKLEWITZ Christina 1982 F GER
82 VERBRUGGEN Elisabeth 1982 F BEL
83 STOLZE Katrin 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
84 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER
85 HEIM Laura-Jil HEIM Laura-Jil 1987 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
86 STALLKAMP Maren STALLKAMP Maren 1984 F GER Osnabrücker SC
87 OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER
87 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER
89 HEINZELMANN Deike HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER
90 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
91 LOWACK Helena LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt
92 KIFFE Karen KIFFE Karen 1981 F GER FC Oldenburg
93 ANZENBERGER Anna Franziska 1988 F GER KTF Luitpold München
94 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
95 VREDEVELDT-MULDERS Kathy 1983 F NED
96 RAISCH Anna 1991 F GER
97 VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine 1977 F GER FC Kassel
98 FUCHS Andrea FUCHS Andrea 1984 F GER Mainzer TV
99 LEXOW Friederike 1991 F GER
100 EHLERMANN Julia 1973 F GER SV Waldkirch
100 HELON An-Sophie 1985 F BEL
102 SCHREYER Luisa SCHREYER Luisa 1989 F GER
103 NEDER Sarah NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
104 SCHMIDKE Pia SCHMIDKE Pia 1989 F GER
105 HÖLGER Carina HÖLGER Carina 1989 F GER
106 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
107 SCHRODKE Caroline SCHRODKE Caroline 1989 F GER
108 DORDEL Julia DORDEL Julia 1975 F GER TK Hannover
109 HUG Jana 1990 F GER Neusser SV
110 FAUST Sarah FAUST Sarah 1989 F GER

Feb 25, 2006 - Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
3 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER
3 RENTMEISTER Andrea RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz
5 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
6 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
8 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER
9 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
10 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
11 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER
12 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER
13 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
14 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
15 HÄRTEL Birte Lea HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
16 OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER
17 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
18 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
19 VON TOLL Kerstin VON TOLL Kerstin 1975 F GER EFG Essen
20 BECKER Felicitas BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen
21 BECK Katharina 1989 F GER
22 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER
23 MILLER Renata MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
24 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC
25 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
26 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER
27 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach
28 BAROCKE Sandra BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER
29 KAPPEN Angelika KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER
30 LOETZ Annecathrine LOETZ Annecathrine 1986 F GER
31 NEUHAUS Karen NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
32 KLARE Marie-Louise 1988 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
33 BEHR Jutta BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER
34 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
35 KOCH Lisa KOCH Lisa 1988 F GER Bergens FK
36 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
37 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER
38 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
39 CRUSTEWITZ Annett CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
40 LOWACK Helena LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt
41 SNICINSKI Perrine SNICINSKI Perrine 1986 F GER
42 POPP Mirja POPP Mirja 1978 F GER
43 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
44 KECK Stephanie 1989 F GER
45 PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER
46 BAUER Nora BAUER Nora 1989 F GER
47 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER Rheydter TV
48 STAFFLER Sandra STAFFLER Sandra 1983 F GER
49 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud
50 HEUMÜLLER Sabrina HEUMÜLLER Sabrina 1979 F GER Darmstädter FC
51 HEIM Laura-Jil HEIM Laura-Jil 1987 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
52 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
53 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
54 HOECKER Silvia HOECKER Silvia 1979 F GER TSG Friesenheim
55 GAZALKA Carola-Mariola 1991 F GER
55 SCHRODKE Caroline SCHRODKE Caroline 1989 F GER
57 EBELING Katharina EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg
58 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München
58 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
60 VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine 1977 F GER FC Kassel
61 WORTHMANN Mareike WORTHMANN Mareike 1987 F GER
62 FUCHS Andrea FUCHS Andrea 1984 F GER Mainzer TV
63 MARKLEWITZ Christina MARKLEWITZ Christina 1982 F GER
64 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER
65 RUNGE Saskia RUNGE Saskia 1987 F GER
66 STOLZE Katrin 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
67 WISCHKOWSKI Viktoria WISCHKOWSKI Viktoria 1989 F GER
68 MÜNK Susanne 1984 F GER
69 KURZ Eva KURZ Eva 1990 F GER
70 LINSLER Stefanie 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
71 MÖCKS Eliska MÖCKS Eliska 1974 F GER Wiesbadener FC
71 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC
73 JANN Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach
74 TAZLARI Nadja TAZLARI Nadja 1990 F GER
75 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg
76 PASCH Esther PASCH Esther 1988 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
77 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
78 VON LANDENBERG Christina VON LANDENBERG Christina 1989 F GER
79 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER
80 KRUCKENBERG Bettina 1988 F GER
81 VREDEVELDT-MULDERS Kathy 1983 F NED
82 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
83 ZIMMERMANN Anke ZIMMERMANN Anke 1986 F GER
84 ABU EL-HAIJA Mary ABU EL-HAIJA Mary 1985 F GER
84 DORT Svenja 1964 F GER VT Zweibrücken
86 SCHMIDT-MEINECKE Lisa SCHMIDT-MEINECKE Lisa 1985 F GER
87 BOLZENIUS Judith 1990 F GER
88 DE JESUS Katy 1988 F LUX
88 GIESEMANN Jessica 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
90 GLIMMERVEEN Astrid 1981 F NED
91 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER
92 FORSTNER Tanja FORSTNER Tanja 1984 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
93 NEDER Sarah NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
94 STALLKAMP Maren STALLKAMP Maren 1984 F GER Osnabrücker SC
95 ANDERSSOHN Josephine 1989 F GER
96 KUIPER Wendy 1975 F NED SC Den Bosch
97 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach
98 RUTHA Franziska RUTHA Franziska 1988 F GER Neusser SV
99 HABERKORN Yvonne HABERKORN Yvonne 1989 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
100 ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 F GER TG Münster
101 RIECK Angelika RIECK Angelika 1971 F GER
102 GEIL Claudia GEIL Claudia 1989 F GER
103 BENNING Friederike 1988 F GER
104 MUKROWSKY Alicia MUKROWSKY Alicia 1988 F GER
105 VILLENEUVE Aude 1988 F LUX
106 WEIß Kerstin WEIß Kerstin 1978 F GER
107 LERCHE Sabine-Verena LERCHE Sabine-Verena 1979 F GER
108 TWELBECK Lucia TWELBECK Lucia 1988 F GER Osnabrücker SC
109 MANKE Christina 1987 F GER

Dec 11, 2004 - Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
2 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
3 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
3 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
6 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
8 RENTMEISTER Andrea RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz
9 GRUJIC Daniela GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
10 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
11 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER
12 PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER
13 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER
14 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK
15 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien
16 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI
17 STEPHAN Madeleine STEPHAN Madeleine 1985 F GER
18 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER
19 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München
20 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
21 HÄRTEL Birte Lea HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
22 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
23 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER
24 VOIGT Leigh VOIGT Leigh 1984 F GER
25 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
26 NEUHAUS Karen NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
27 LOETZ Annecathrine LOETZ Annecathrine 1986 F GER
28 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
29 BERNBACH Julia BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
30 BECKER Felicitas BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen
31 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
32 SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL
33 BURREY Jennifer BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER
34 BEHR Jutta BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER
35 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
36 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FUM Mödling
37 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER
38 LAAG Dana LAAG Dana 1986 F GER
39 CRUSTEWITZ Annett CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
40 STAFFLER Sandra STAFFLER Sandra 1983 F GER
41 QUELOZ Isabelle 1984 F SUI
42 KAPPEN Angelika KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER
43 HEPPT Vera 1980 F NOR
44 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
45 OTTEN Tabea 1987 F GER
46 GROßER Skadi GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC
46 SCHUMACHER Jana SCHUMACHER Jana 1984 F GER
48 HEIM Laura-Jil HEIM Laura-Jil 1987 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
49 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
50 KLUTZNIK Jana KLUTZNIK Jana 1983 F GER
51 WETH Sabine WETH Sabine 1983 F GER
52 HAUSWIRTH Donata HAUSWIRTH Donata 1981 F GER TV Neheim
53 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER
54 BECK Katharina 1989 F GER
55 MILLER Renata MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
56 VANHUYSSE Genevieve 1979 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
57 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
58 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER
59 VAN DORPE Melanie 1989 F BEL
59 RUNGE Saskia RUNGE Saskia 1987 F GER
61 UNGER Catharina-Vivie UNGER Catharina-Vivie 1987 F GER
62 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
63 DORT Svenja 1964 F GER VT Zweibrücken
63 EBELING Katharina EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg
65 ASEYEVA Yuliya 1982 F UKR SV Esslingen
66 VON TOLL Kerstin VON TOLL Kerstin 1975 F GER EFG Essen
66 STEPHAN Susanne STEPHAN Susanne 1986 F GER
68 SAITTA Alexandra 1985 F BEL
69 JANN Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach
70 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER
71 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER
72 VEREECKEN Elisabeth 1964 F BEL
73 BAROCKE Sandra BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER
74 PENNDORF Bianca PENNDORF Bianca 1987 F GER
75 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach
76 NEDER Sarah NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
76 LAMMERING Annabelle LAMMERING Annabelle 1987 F GER
78 HENKELMANN Claudia HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München
78 SNICINSKI Perrine SNICINSKI Perrine 1986 F GER
80 EHLERMANN Julia 1973 F GER SV Waldkirch
81 VAN HOVE Eva 1900 F BEL
82 LERCHE Sabine-Verena LERCHE Sabine-Verena 1979 F GER
83 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
84 REICHE Elena REICHE Elena 1979 F GER
85 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC
86 FARWICK Verena FARWICK Verena 1985 F GER
87 BONSEN Mareike BONSEN Mareike 1980 F GER
88 DECKERT Nadine DECKERT Nadine 1984 F GER
89 ZOBEL Franziska ZOBEL Franziska 1980 F GER
89 BENNEMANN Alice 1989 F GER
91 GIESEMANN Jessica 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
92 ELLERSIEK Katharina 1988 F GER USC Bochum
93 VAN DER KRAAN Anthea 1990 F NED
94 KÖRTH Karin KÖRTH Karin 1965 F GER Elmshorner MTV
95 TÖNGES Christina 1983 F GER
96 HOECKER Silvia HOECKER Silvia 1979 F GER TSG Friesenheim
96 RUYTERS Amrei 1986 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal
98 ERLER Nora ERLER Nora 1980 F GER TG Hanau
99 VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine 1977 F GER FC Kassel
100 DAMJANOVA Rayna DAMJANOVA Rayna 1952 F GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid
101 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER
102 SCHWENEN Sandra SCHWENEN Sandra 1989 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
103 MARKLEWITZ Christina MARKLEWITZ Christina 1982 F GER
104 STUTZKE Sonja STUTZKE Sonja 1984 F GER
105 SCHLEMO Elisabeth SCHLEMO Elisabeth 1984 F GER
105 HERRSCHUH Claudia HERRSCHUH Claudia 1987 F GER
107 LAMBERT Regina LAMBERT Regina 1976 F GER
108 FUCHS Andrea FUCHS Andrea 1984 F GER Mainzer TV

Dec 13, 2003 - Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 RENTMEISTER Andrea RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz
3 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
5 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
6 REDANZ Kristin REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER
7 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
8 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien
9 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
10 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
11 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
12 BEHR Jutta BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER
13 BURREY Jennifer BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER
14 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER
15 HÄRTEL Birte Lea HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
16 GRUJIC Daniela GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
17 VANHUYSSE Genevieve 1979 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
18 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER
19 DE LA FONTAINE SCHLUITER Timandra 1974 F NED CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
20 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
21 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER
22 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
23 GROßER Skadi GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC
24 KRUCKENBERG Bettina 1988 F GER
25 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
26 FARWICK Verena FARWICK Verena 1985 F GER
27 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
28 GIESEMANN Jessica 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
29 REICHE Elena REICHE Elena 1979 F GER
30 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München
31 MANNESSEN Titia 1977 F NED
32 SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER
33 WEISGERBER Susanne WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen
34 LAAG Dana LAAG Dana 1986 F GER
35 PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER
36 BABAKHANI Alicija BABAKHANI Alicija 1981 F GER
37 HOLL Anja HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Lohausener SV
38 SANTOS Carolina 1982 F BRA
39 BAROCKE Sandra BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER
40 UNGER Catharina-Vivie UNGER Catharina-Vivie 1987 F GER
41 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
42 HEINTZEL Dorit 1981 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
43 BECKER Felicitas BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen
44 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
45 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER
46 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
47 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
48 LANGENKAMP Carolin LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER
49 WICKENHÄUSER Johanna 1982 F GER
50 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER
51 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER
52 KAPPEN Angelika KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER
53 LAMMERING Annabelle LAMMERING Annabelle 1987 F GER
54 LOETZ Annecathrine LOETZ Annecathrine 1986 F GER
55 PENNDORF Bianca PENNDORF Bianca 1987 F GER
56 NIECKNIG Helene NIECKNIG Helene 1984 F GER
57 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER
58 FROMMELT Maike 1985 F GER
59 STALLKAMP Maren STALLKAMP Maren 1984 F GER Osnabrücker SC
60 BRÜCK Isabel BRÜCK Isabel 1984 F GER
62 KIOK Berenice KIOK Berenice 1985 F GER Fechtwerk Göttingen e.V.
63 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach
64 RUYTERS Amrei 1986 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal
65 HAUSWIRTH Donata HAUSWIRTH Donata 1981 F GER TV Neheim
66 RAMFORTH Julia RAMFORTH Julia 1984 F GER
67 STAFFLER Sandra STAFFLER Sandra 1983 F GER
68 VON TOLL Kerstin VON TOLL Kerstin 1975 F GER EFG Essen
69 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER
70 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
71 KLAUCK Vera 1983 F GER
71 MÜNK Susanne 1984 F GER
73 SNICINSKI Perrine SNICINSKI Perrine 1986 F GER
74 GRAF Luisa GRAF Luisa 1985 F GER
75 ZIMMERMANN Anke ZIMMERMANN Anke 1986 F GER
76 OTTEN Tabea 1987 F GER
76 FUCHS Andrea FUCHS Andrea 1984 F GER Mainzer TV
78 SCHUMACHER Jana SCHUMACHER Jana 1984 F GER
79 HEUSER Nadine HEUSER Nadine 1987 F GER
80 PITZNER Laura PITZNER Laura 1986 F GER
81 WISCHKOWSKI Viktoria WISCHKOWSKI Viktoria 1989 F GER
82 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER
83 RUBEAU Tanja RUBEAU Tanja 1985 F GER
84 NEDER Sarah NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER FC Offenbach
85 HEIDT Hanna HEIDT Hanna 1984 F GER
86 SAUDER Leska SAUDER Leska 1984 F GER USC Bochum
87 EBELING Katharina EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg
88 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
89 BUNN Irina BUNN Irina 1940 F GER Duisburger FK
90 ROTTGARDT Melanie 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
91 HERRSCHUH Claudia HERRSCHUH Claudia 1987 F GER
92 SAITTA Alexandra 1985 F BEL

Apr 26, 2003 - 22. Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
2 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
3 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
5 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER
6 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
7 GRUJIC Daniela GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
8 SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER
9 RETTICH Ulrike RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER
10 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
11 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
12 BECKER Felicitas BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen
13 WIEDMANN Ariane WIEDMANN Ariane 1976 F GER
14 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER
15 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
16 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER
17 GROßER Skadi GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC
18 WICKENHÄUSER Johanna 1982 F GER
19 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
20 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER
21 DE LA FONTAINE SCHLUITER Timandra 1974 F NED CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
22 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER
23 BURREY Jennifer BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER
24 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER
25 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
26 VOIGT Leigh VOIGT Leigh 1984 F GER
27 FORSTNER Tanja FORSTNER Tanja 1984 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
28 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
29 SNICINSKI Perrine SNICINSKI Perrine 1986 F GER
31 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
32 FORTIN Anne Michelle 1900 F CAN
33 STEIGERWALD Andrea STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER
34 BEHR Jutta BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER
35 BAUR Jonella 1983 F SUI
36 CORRELL Carol 1961 F CAN
37 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER
38 CRUSTEWITZ Annett CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
39 LAAG Dana LAAG Dana 1986 F GER
40 GIESEMANN Jessica 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
41 STANISLAVOVA Rosina 1975 F BUL
42 LOETZ Annecathrine LOETZ Annecathrine 1986 F GER
43 KÖHLER Angela KÖHLER Angela 1981 F GER EFG Essen
44 MAGHON Kirsten MAGHON Kirsten 1967 F GER
45 KAPPEN Angelika KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER
46 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER
47 OTTEN Tabea 1987 F GER
48 RUBEAU Tanja RUBEAU Tanja 1985 F GER
49 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER
50 VANHUYSSE Genevieve 1979 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
51 HAUSAMMAN Corinne 1980 F SUI FCB Bern
52 STURM Nora 1981 F GER
53 NEUDECKER Sabine NEUDECKER Sabine 1983 F GER TSG Friesenheim
54 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC
55 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
56 HÄRTEL Birte Lea HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
57 MILLER Renata MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
58 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER
59 RUSSO Maria RUSSO Maria 1986 F GER
60 GIROUX Virgine 1900 F CAN
61 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER
62 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München
63 LAMMERING Annabelle LAMMERING Annabelle 1987 F GER
64 EHLERMANN Julia 1973 F GER SV Waldkirch
65 BLÜMMEL Barbara BLÜMMEL Barbara 1975 F GER
66 MATERN Petra MATERN Petra 1980 F GER
67 STRUNK Anna 1985 F GER
68 PITZNER Laura PITZNER Laura 1986 F GER
69 LEGAT Isabell LEGAT Isabell 1986 F GER
70 KRUCKENBERG Bettina 1988 F GER
70 STALLKAMP Maren STALLKAMP Maren 1984 F GER Osnabrücker SC
72 STOYANOVA Verginia 1985 F BUL
73 FARWICK Verena FARWICK Verena 1985 F GER
74 BLATTMANN Katharina BLATTMANN Katharina 1988 F GER
75 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER
76 JASPERS Tomke JASPERS Tomke 1982 F GER
77 STAFFLER Sandra STAFFLER Sandra 1983 F GER
78 EBELING Katharina EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg
79 UNGER Catharina-Vivie UNGER Catharina-Vivie 1987 F GER
80 ZUTAVERN Anne 1980 F SUI
80 FROMMELT Maike 1985 F GER
82 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
83 WERNER Bettina 1963 F GER TG Münster
84 HOECKER Silvia HOECKER Silvia 1979 F GER TSG Friesenheim
85 GOTTSCHALK Susanna 1984 F GER
86 SCHULERA Yvonne 1986 F GER
87 GRAF Luisa GRAF Luisa 1985 F GER
88 BLATTMANN Carolin BLATTMANN Carolin 1986 F GER
89 NADORF Rebecca 1985 F GER
90 VON TOLL Kerstin VON TOLL Kerstin 1975 F GER EFG Essen
91 SCHANTZ Johanna SCHANTZ Johanna 1984 F GER

Feb 16, 2002 - Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
2 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
3 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
3 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
5 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
7 STEIGERWALD Andrea STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER
8 QUAST Sara QUAST Sara 1980 F GER
9 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER
10 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
11 GROßER Skadi GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC
12 HÄRTEL Birte Lea HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
13 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER
14 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 DARMACHER Maria 1900 F SUI
16 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
17 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
18 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
19 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
20 REICHE Elena REICHE Elena 1979 F GER
21 MEDVEDEVA Anna 1972 F FIE
22 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
23 WICKENHÄUSER Johanna 1982 F GER
24 BECKER Felicitas BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen
25 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER
26 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
27 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER
28 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER
29 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München
30 HOLL Anja HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Lohausener SV
31 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER
32 BAROCKE Sandra BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER
33 RETTICH Ulrike RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER
34 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER
35 GRUJIC Daniela GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
36 GIERISCH Alexandra 1981 F GER
37 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER
38 REDANZ Kristin REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER
39 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
40 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
41 BURREY Jennifer BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER
42 BELAOUCHI Nadia 1967 F GER
43 BRÜCK Isabel BRÜCK Isabel 1984 F GER
44 WEISGERBER Susanne WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen
45 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER
46 VALÄR Martina 1973 F SUI AFZ Zürich
47 LANGENKAMP Carolin LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER
48 LOETZ Annecathrine LOETZ Annecathrine 1986 F GER
49 POPP Mirja POPP Mirja 1978 F GER
50 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER
51 SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER
52 STEPHAN Madeleine STEPHAN Madeleine 1985 F GER
53 HEINZELMANN Claudia 1984 F GER
54 NOWARA Margareta 1973 F LUX
55 KÖHLER Lisa KÖHLER Lisa 1984 F GER MTV München
56 KÖHLER Angela KÖHLER Angela 1981 F GER EFG Essen
57 BECK Andrea 1984 F GER
58 BÜNTEN Barbara 1968 F GER
59 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER
60 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER
61 PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER
62 EHLERMANN Julia 1973 F GER SV Waldkirch
63 WEGENER Carmen 1985 F GER
64 WETH Sabine WETH Sabine 1983 F GER
65 BEHR Jutta BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER
66 HEUMÜLLER Sabrina HEUMÜLLER Sabrina 1979 F GER Darmstädter FC
67 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC
68 STURM Nora 1981 F GER
69 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
71 MAGHON Kirsten MAGHON Kirsten 1967 F GER
72 KAPPEN Angelika KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER
73 RISCHE Heike RISCHE Heike 1983 F GER
74 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER
75 SNICINSKI Perrine SNICINSKI Perrine 1986 F GER
76 SAUDER Leska SAUDER Leska 1984 F GER USC Bochum
77 LOHÖLTER Christina 1984 F GER
78 VANHUYSSE Genevieve 1979 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
79 VON TOLL Kerstin VON TOLL Kerstin 1975 F GER EFG Essen
80 MANNESSEN Titia 1977 F NED
81 RUBEAU Tanja RUBEAU Tanja 1985 F GER
82 FARWICK Verena FARWICK Verena 1985 F GER
83 KLEINEBREIL Theresia KLEINEBREIL Theresia 1951 F GER
84 NACHTSHEIM Tanja 1986 F GER
85 DECKERT Nadine DECKERT Nadine 1984 F GER
86 NDOLO Rosa-Maria 1981 F GER
87 EBELING Katharina EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg
88 WINSTANLEY Sandra 1974 F NED
89 TÖNGES Christina 1983 F GER
90 FROMMELT Maike 1985 F GER
91 BRÄTSCH Meike BRÄTSCH Meike 1983 F GER
92 SCHWENZER Aileen 1983 F GER
93 UNGER Catharina-Vivie UNGER Catharina-Vivie 1987 F GER
94 MÜNK Susanne 1984 F GER
95 MARKLEWITZ Christina MARKLEWITZ Christina 1982 F GER
96 GOTTSCHALK Susanna 1984 F GER
97 BEHLENDORF Katja BEHLENDORF Katja 1985 F GER
98 MAIER Isabell 1983 F GER
99 STUTZKE Sonja STUTZKE Sonja 1984 F GER
100 KLAUCK Vera 1983 F GER
101 RAMFORTH Julia RAMFORTH Julia 1984 F GER
102 PITZNER Laura PITZNER Laura 1986 F GER
103 KREMER Simone KREMER Simone 1983 F GER
104 FRANKE Ilsabé FRANKE Ilsabé 1968 F GER TV Haueneberstein
105 BERTRAM Theresa 1983 F GER
106 RUYTERS Amrei 1986 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal
107 FUCHS Andrea FUCHS Andrea 1984 F GER Mainzer TV
108 NOHL Manuela NOHL Manuela 1966 F GER MTV Braunschweig
109 STALLKAMP Maren STALLKAMP Maren 1984 F GER Osnabrücker SC
110 NADORF Rebecca 1985 F GER
111 BUNN Irina BUNN Irina 1940 F GER Duisburger FK
112 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin

May 5, 2001 - Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
2 GRUJIC Daniela GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
3 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
3 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano
5 HÄRTEL Birte Lea HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
6 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
8 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER
9 QUAST Sara QUAST Sara 1980 F GER
10 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER
11 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
12 STEPHAN Madeleine STEPHAN Madeleine 1985 F GER
13 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
14 POPP Mirja POPP Mirja 1978 F GER
15 BECK Andrea 1984 F GER
16 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER
17 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
18 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
19 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER
20 PELLETIER Marie-Eve 1978 F CAN
21 HOFFMANN Ghislaine 1900 F SUI
22 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER
23 KEUSEN Daniela 1979 F SUI
24 HOLL Anja HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Lohausener SV
25 RÜTH Nadine RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau
26 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER
27 LANGENKAMP Carolin LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER
28 ERHARD Astrid ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER
29 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER
30 WETH Sabine WETH Sabine 1983 F GER
31 WICKENHÄUSER Johanna 1982 F GER
32 BEHR Jutta BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER
33 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
34 WEISGERBER Susanne WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen
35 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
36 SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER
37 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
38 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER
39 STURM Nora 1981 F GER
40 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER
41 DINICHERT Florence 1977 F SUI FCB Bern
42 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
43 STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern
44 BRÜCK Isabel BRÜCK Isabel 1984 F GER
45 BECKER Felicitas BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen
46 WOLF Mariella 1986 F GER TSV Laupheim
47 KLAUCK Vera 1983 F GER
48 KORF Jana KORF Jana 1980 F GER
49 BURREY Jennifer BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER
50 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
51 NAUE Simone 1982 F GER
52 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
53 MAGHON Kirsten MAGHON Kirsten 1967 F GER
54 BELAOUCHI Nadia 1967 F GER
55 GROßER Skadi GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC
56 BAROCKE Sandra BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER
57 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER
58 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER
59 KAPPEN Angelika KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER
60 RAMFORTH Julia RAMFORTH Julia 1984 F GER
61 TIEDINK Nicolette 1968 F NED
62 SNICINSKI Perrine SNICINSKI Perrine 1986 F GER
63 TÖNGES Christina 1983 F GER
64 HEINZELMANN Claudia 1984 F GER
65 RUSSO Maria RUSSO Maria 1986 F GER
66 PREUSS Rebekka 1981 F GER
67 KÖHLER Angela KÖHLER Angela 1981 F GER EFG Essen
68 KÖHLER Anne-Christin KÖHLER Anne-Christin 1982 F GER FC Leipzig
69 DECKERT Nadine DECKERT Nadine 1984 F GER
70 GOTTSCHALK Susanna 1984 F GER
71 LOETZ Annecathrine LOETZ Annecathrine 1986 F GER
72 WERNHER Luise 1983 F GER
73 STALLKAMP Maren STALLKAMP Maren 1984 F GER Osnabrücker SC
74 BERGER Laura 1982 F GER
75 HARGINA Silke HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER TSF Ditzingen
76 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER
77 NACHTSHEIM Tanja 1986 F GER
78 SCHILLER Alina SCHILLER Alina 1986 F GER
79 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München
80 MARKLEWITZ Christina MARKLEWITZ Christina 1982 F GER
81 STRUNK Anna 1985 F GER
82 WINSTANLEY Sandra 1974 F NED
83 BRÄTSCH Meike BRÄTSCH Meike 1983 F GER
84 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
85 VON ASWEGE Hanka 1983 F GER
86 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC
87 MC DORALD Faye 1900 F GER
88 THIEL Katja Ines THIEL Katja Ines 1984 F GER
89 MAIER Isabell 1983 F GER
90 HAKE Katrin 1980 F GER
91 HEIDT Hanna HEIDT Hanna 1984 F GER

May 6, 2000 - Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
2 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
3 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
3 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 RETTICH Ulrike RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER
6 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
7 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER
9 QUAST Sara QUAST Sara 1980 F GER
10 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
11 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
12 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
13 SCHAEPER Ute 1967 F GER
14 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
15 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER
16 AGUERO Elida Sandra 1968 F ARG
17 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER
18 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER
19 PREUSS Rebekka 1981 F GER
20 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
21 SCHUHMANN Jana SCHUHMANN Jana 1983 F GER
22 SCHORR Annette SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER
23 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER
24 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
25 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER
26 KOPROWSKI Anik 1982 F GER
27 SCHAD Lenalinn SCHAD Lenalinn 1981 F GER
28 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER
29 REDANZ Kristin REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER
30 WEISGERBER Susanne WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen
31 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
32 KLUTZNIK Jana KLUTZNIK Jana 1983 F GER
33 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER
34 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
35 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER
36 GROßER Skadi GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC
37 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
38 HEIN Nicola HEIN Nicola 1970 F GER
39 BECKER Felicitas BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen
40 RÜTH Nadine RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau
41 BÖTTINGER Nadja 1978 F GER
42 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER
43 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER
44 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
45 BURREY Jennifer BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER
46 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER
47 BUCHHORST Sigrun BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER
48 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz
49 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
50 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
51 CONEN Rachel 1980 F NED s.v. d'Artagnan
52 STURM Nora 1981 F GER
53 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München
54 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER
55 RAMFORTH Julia RAMFORTH Julia 1984 F GER
56 TIEDINK Nicolette 1968 F NED
57 WICKENHÄUSER Johanna 1982 F GER
58 BECK Andrea 1984 F GER
59 GERLACH Caroline GERLACH Caroline 1984 F GER OSC Potsdam
60 PFEIFER Anna 1983 F GER
61 STRUNK Anna 1985 F GER
62 HAUSWIRTH Donata HAUSWIRTH Donata 1981 F GER TV Neheim
63 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER
64 BELLMANN Barbara 1984 F GER
65 EHLERMANN Julia 1973 F GER SV Waldkirch
66 NOHL Manuela NOHL Manuela 1966 F GER MTV Braunschweig
67 AURACHER Melanie AURACHER Melanie 1974 F GER TSF Ditzingen
68 RISCHE Heike RISCHE Heike 1983 F GER
69 MAGHON Kirsten MAGHON Kirsten 1967 F GER
70 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER
71 HÄRTEL Birte Lea HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
72 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER
73 DAVE Daniela 1978 F GER
74 KLAUCK Vera 1983 F GER
75 WERNHER Luise 1983 F GER
76 HOECKER Silvia HOECKER Silvia 1979 F GER TSG Friesenheim
77 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER CCC-M
78 THIEL Katja Ines THIEL Katja Ines 1984 F GER
79 GALMBACHER Fabienne GALMBACHER Fabienne 1979 F GER
80 KÖHLER Angela KÖHLER Angela 1981 F GER EFG Essen
81 POLLMANN Stefanie 1983 F GER
82 BRASCHE Julia BRASCHE Julia 1983 F GER
83 WETH Sabine WETH Sabine 1983 F GER
84 BAROCKE Sandra BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER
85 NAUE Simone 1982 F GER
86 SAGLAM Loris SAGLAM Loris 1981 F GER
87 HEUMÜLLER Sabrina HEUMÜLLER Sabrina 1979 F GER Darmstädter FC
88 NEUDECKER Sabine NEUDECKER Sabine 1983 F GER TSG Friesenheim
89 BERTRAM Constanze 1981 F GER
90 FRANKE Ilsabé FRANKE Ilsabé 1968 F GER TV Haueneberstein
91 MALDONADO Nicole MALDONADO Nicole 1975 F GER

May 15, 1999 - Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER
2 RENTMEISTER Andrea RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz
3 QUAST Sara QUAST Sara 1980 F GER
3 OPHARDT Kristina OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach
5 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER
6 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
7 ERHARD Astrid ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER
8 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER
9 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
10 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
11 GRUJIC Daniela GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
12 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
13 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
14 SCHORR Annette SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER
15 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER
16 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER
17 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER
18 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München
19 HOLL Anja HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Lohausener SV
20 HEUSSNER Birte 1980 F GER
21 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER
22 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER
23 MAGHON Kirsten MAGHON Kirsten 1967 F GER
24 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz
25 REDANZ Kristin REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER
26 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
27 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
28 GROßER Skadi GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC
29 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER
30 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
31 FOHRER Nicola FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER
32 NAGEL Viktoria NAGEL Viktoria 1979 F GER
33 RÜTH Nadine RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau
34 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
35 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER
36 STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern
37 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
38 PFEIFER Anna 1983 F GER
39 KOPROWSKI Anik 1982 F GER
40 KAMMERER Uta 1978 F GER
41 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER
42 SIMON Silke 1979 F GER
43 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
44 BUCHHORST Sigrun BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER
45 SCHAD Lenalinn SCHAD Lenalinn 1981 F GER
46 WIEDMANN Ariane WIEDMANN Ariane 1976 F GER
47 BURREY Jennifer BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER
48 WEISGERBER Susanne WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen
49 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
50 RETTICH Ulrike RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER
51 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
52 LANGENKAMP Carolin LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER
53 WERNHER Luise 1983 F GER
54 HEUMÜLLER Sabrina HEUMÜLLER Sabrina 1979 F GER Darmstädter FC
55 BAUMGARTEN Veronika BAUMGARTEN Veronika 1965 F GER
56 POPP Mirja POPP Mirja 1978 F GER
57 MAHLER Katrin 1982 F GER
58 KLAUCK Vera 1983 F GER
59 GRABOWSKI Anne 1983 F GER
60 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
61 REIFKOGEL Anne 1979 F GER ETV Hamburg
62 NIEDRIG Silke NIEDRIG Silke 1967 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
63 KÖHLER Angela KÖHLER Angela 1981 F GER EFG Essen
64 PREUSS Rebekka 1981 F GER
65 HARGINA Sandra HARGINA Sandra 1984 F GER
66 KÖHLER Anne-Christin KÖHLER Anne-Christin 1982 F GER FC Leipzig
67 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER
68 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER
69 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont
70 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER
71 STURM Nora 1981 F GER
72 BECKER Felicitas BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen
73 HADAMSCHECK Grit 1981 F GER
74 HAUSWIRTH Donata HAUSWIRTH Donata 1981 F GER TV Neheim
75 BAROCKE Sandra BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER
76 GERSTHEIMER Dorothee 1981 F GER
77 NIKOLAI Karin 1981 F GER
78 FUSS Ivonne 1977 F GER
79 HEINZELMANN Claudia 1984 F GER
80 BAPISTELLA Nancy 1981 F GER
81 HÄRTEL Birte Lea HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
82 BONSEN Mareike BONSEN Mareike 1980 F GER
83 BAHNKAMP Verene 1900 F GER
84 BERTRAM Constanze 1981 F GER
85 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER
86 N VON TOLL Kerstin VON TOLL Kerstin 1975 F GER EFG Essen
87 SAGLAM Loris SAGLAM Loris 1981 F GER
88 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
89 HECHT Stefanie 1979 F GER
90 GIERISCH Alexandra 1981 F GER
91 SCHLEGEL Sandy 1980 F GER
92 TEBBENHOFF Anna-Kathrin 1980 F GER
93 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER
94 UHLER Stefanie 1978 F GER
95 MANNESSEN Titia 1977 F NED
96 WETH Sabine WETH Sabine 1983 F GER
97 NAUE Simone 1982 F GER
98 BECK Andrea 1984 F GER
99 RÖHL Claudia 1979 F GER
100 HAAKE Nadine 1980 F GER
101 SCHLICKE Anett 1981 F GER
102 HARGINA Silke HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER TSF Ditzingen

May 15, 1998 - 18. Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER
2 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
3 OPHARDT Kristina OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach
3 SCHORR Annette SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER
5 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
6 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
7 RÜTH Nadine RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau
8 BAPISTELLA Nancy 1981 F GER
9 RETTICH Ulrike RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER
10 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER
11 REDANZ Kristin REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER
12 SCHAD Lenalinn SCHAD Lenalinn 1981 F GER
13 GRUJIC Daniela GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
14 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER
15 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
16 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER
17 ERHARD Astrid ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER
18 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER
19 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
20 QUAST Sara QUAST Sara 1980 F GER
21 BUCHHORST Sigrun BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER
22 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER
23 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
24 NICOLAY Kathrin NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
25 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER
26 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
27 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER
28 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
29 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
30 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
31 UFER Nadja 1978 F GER
32 FOHRER Nicola FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER
33 POPP Mirja POPP Mirja 1978 F GER
34 WEISGERBER Susanne WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen
35 TRAUB Nadine TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
36 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER
37 N SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont
38 N CONEN Rachel 1980 F NED s.v. d'Artagnan
39 N FORTUNE Any 1961 F USA
40 GROßER Skadi GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC
41 HEUSSNER Birte 1980 F GER
42 NEUGEBAUER Ute-Daniela 1962 F GER
43 HOLL Anja HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Lohausener SV
44 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
45 HAUSWIRTH Donata HAUSWIRTH Donata 1981 F GER TV Neheim
46 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER
47 WIEGRATZ Sandra 1975 F GER
48 N KOZERSKI Anja 1979 F GER
49 N FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER
50 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER
51 N SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER
52 SIMON Silke 1979 F GER
53 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER
54 N MAGHON Kirsten MAGHON Kirsten 1967 F GER
55 DÜMCKE Jenny DÜMCKE Jenny 1981 F GER TUS Osterburg Weida
56 WEBER Eva WEBER Eva 1982 F GER TV Homburg
57 N JAVOR Aniko JAVOR Aniko 1977 F GER
58 RUTZ Petra RUTZ Petra 1981 F GER
59 SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
60 TEBBENHOFF Anna-Kathrin 1980 F GER
61 WICKENHÄUSER Johanna 1982 F GER
62 ZU EICKEN Susanne 1979 F GER
63 N ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
64 N MIERSCH Eva 1968 F GER
66 N UHLER Stefanie 1978 F GER
67 DAVE Daniela 1978 F GER
68 N KLAUCK Vera 1983 F GER
69 N VIEWEG Miriam VIEWEG Miriam 1980 F GER
71 N NAUE Simone 1982 F GER
72 BAROCKE Sandra BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER
73 PREUSS Rebekka 1981 F GER
75 N BERTRAM Constanze 1981 F GER
76 N SCHNEIDER Annett SCHNEIDER Annett 1969 F GER FC Leipzig
77 N STEGER Meike 1979 F GER
78 N FEKETE Susanna 1980 F GER
79 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER
80 STURM Nora 1981 F GER
81 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
82 GERSTHEIMER Dorothee 1981 F GER
83 KOPROWSKI Anik 1982 F GER
85 N NAGEL Viktoria NAGEL Viktoria 1979 F GER
86 N HADAMSCHECK Grit 1981 F GER
87 KELLER Isabelle KELLER Isabelle 1980 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
88 N BORNTRÄGER Nicole 1972 F GER
89 N MANNESSEN Titia 1977 F NED
90 N KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER
91 N OBERKIRCHER Lisa 1980 F GER
92 N BECHTER Felicitas 1900 F GER
93 N REICHE Elena REICHE Elena 1979 F GER
94 N KUHNHÄUSER Sandra 1981 F GER
95 N SCHLICKE Anett 1981 F GER
96 N SAGLAM Loris SAGLAM Loris 1981 F GER
97 N KÖHLER Angela KÖHLER Angela 1981 F GER EFG Essen
98 N GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER
99 N SCHULZ Beatrixe 1900 F GER
100 N FREY Simone 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB
101 N WERNER Bettina 1963 F GER TG Münster
102 N BAUCH Bianka 1977 F GER
103 N WECKARDT Sonja WECKARDT Sonja 1981 F GER Heidenheimer SB
104 N MEDLA Natalia 1977 F GER
105 N HEUMÜLLER Sabrina HEUMÜLLER Sabrina 1979 F GER Darmstädter FC
106 N NAGY Gyöngyrer 1979 F GER
107 N HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER
108 N SCHWERK Sigrid SCHWERK Sigrid 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
109 N HAACKE Nadine 1981 F GER

Mar 22, 1997 - Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WOLF-STARZYNSKI Michèle 1961 F SUI
2 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
3 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER
3 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
5 SCHORR Annette SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER
6 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
7 GRUJIC Daniela GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
8 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER
9 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
10 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
11 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER
12 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER
13 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER
14 NEUGEBAUER Ute-Daniela 1962 F GER
15 VAFIADIS Ireni 1972 F SUI
16 QUAST Sara QUAST Sara 1980 F GER
17 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER
18 HOLL Anja HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Lohausener SV
19 RETTICH Ulrike RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER
20 SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
21 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER
22 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER
23 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
24 SOURADA Martina 1970 F USA
25 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER
26 STURM Nora 1981 F GER
27 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER
28 SCHUHMANN Anja SCHUHMANN Anja 1971 F GER TG Schweinfurt
29 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
30 BOLWIN Silke 1972 F GER
31 POPP Mirja POPP Mirja 1978 F GER
32 MAUCH Mareike 1978 F GER
33 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz
34 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER
35 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
36 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
37 BLASE Wiebke BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER
38 WEIL Kerstin WEIL Kerstin 1979 F GER
39 RÜTH Nadine RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau
40 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
41 WIEDMANN Ariane WIEDMANN Ariane 1976 F GER
41 ERHARD Astrid ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER
43 ZU EICKEN Susanne 1979 F GER
44 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
45 REDANZ Kristin REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER
46 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER
47 PREUSS Rebekka 1981 F GER
48 GROßER Skadi GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC
49 FOHRER Nicola FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER
50 EHLERMANN Julia 1973 F GER SV Waldkirch
51 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER
52 RIEGER Babara 1969 F GER
53 PFEILSTICKER Daniela 1978 F GER
54 NICOLAY Kathrin NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
55 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER
56 FUSS Ivonne 1977 F GER
57 MEDLA Natalia 1977 F GER
57 BUCHHORST Sigrun BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER
59 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER
60 KUNKEL Mara KUNKEL Mara 1970 F GER FC Uni Kiel
61 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
62 HADAMSCHECK Grit 1981 F GER
63 ERUETI Waimaria 1968 F NZL
64 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER
65 LÖFFLER Imke 1977 F GER
66 MANNESSEN Titia 1977 F NED
67 GERSTHEIMER Dorothee 1981 F GER
68 BAUER Patricia BAUER Patricia 1979 F GER
69 OBERKIRCHER Lisa 1980 F GER
70 FREY Simone 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB
71 WICKENHÄUSER Johanna 1982 F GER
71 NIEDRIG Silke NIEDRIG Silke 1967 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
71 TRAUB Nadine TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
71 MITTENSHAW-HODE Christine 1967 F GBR
75 ZIMMERMANN Yvonne 1978 F GER
76 HOECKER Silvia HOECKER Silvia 1979 F GER TSG Friesenheim
77 JAMSHIDIAN Tahmine Heidi JAMSHIDIAN Tahmine Heidi 1982 F GER
77 MAURER Antonia 1980 F GER
79 PREISSLER Sylvia 1974 F GER SC Berlin
80 LANGENKAMP Carolin LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER
81 KUHNHÄUSER Sandra 1981 F GER
82 STEGER Meike 1979 F GER
82 BAPISTELLA Nancy 1981 F GER
84 STEIN Juliane 1981 F GER
85 LENZ Manuela LENZ Manuela 1975 F GER
86 VARGA Tina 1979 F GER
87 ALBERTSEN Susanne 1970 F GER
88 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER
89 BELGARD Nicole BELGARD Nicole 1976 F GER FC Ratzeburg
90 GEPP Sabine 1967 F GER
91 DAVE Daniela 1978 F GER
92 KOZERSKI Anja 1979 F GER
93 VIEWEG Miriam VIEWEG Miriam 1980 F GER
94 WERNER Bettina 1963 F GER TG Münster
95 PEARCE Sheila 1970 F GBR
96 WALTER Mareile 1975 F SWE
97 LUCK Ilka 1968 F GER
97 STICH Nina 1978 F GER
97 SAGLAM Loris SAGLAM Loris 1981 F GER
97 DIEHL Diana 1979 F GER
101 SIMON Silke 1979 F GER
101 MOSIER Jennifer 1974 F USA
103 STAFFELD Ulrike STAFFELD Ulrike 1968 F GER FC Uni Kiel
104 TSCHESCHLOK Marlen 1981 F GER
105 BRAUN Regina 1976 F GER

Mar 23, 1996 - 15. Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
2 KNECHTL Elisabeth 1971 F AUT GFU Graz
3 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER
3 YAN Jing 1970 F CHN
5 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
6 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
7 MAYER Karin MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
8 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach
9 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano
10 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER
11 OPHARDT Kristina OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach
12 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER
13 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
14 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER
15 ERHARD Astrid ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER
16 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER
17 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER
18 WOLF-STARZYNSKI Michèle 1961 F SUI
19 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER
20 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER
21 SCHORR Annette SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER
22 KENEL Sandra 1973 F SUI
23 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER
24 KESSLER Meret 1966 F SUI
25 STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern
26 YUANYUAN Sun 1900 F CHN
27 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
28 PENTUCCI Isabelle 1967 F SUI
29 VAN DEN HEUVEL Ingrid 1962 F NED
30 KLOPHAUS Reinhild 1971 F GER
31 NICOLAY Kathrin NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
32 GAO Huigi 1900 F CHN
33 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER
34 BJÖRK Pia BJÖRK Pia 1966 F SWE TSV Trudering
35 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
36 RETTICH Ulrike RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER
37 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz
38 CRUSTEWITZ Annett CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
39 MCGINNIS Megan 1966 F USA
40 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
41 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER
42 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER
43 SCHUHMANN Anja SCHUHMANN Anja 1971 F GER TG Schweinfurt
44 BABAKHANI Alicija BABAKHANI Alicija 1981 F GER
45 MAUCH Mareike 1978 F GER
46 BUCHHORST Sigrun BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER
47 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
48 QIAN Xiaojun 1975 F CHN
49 SOHLSTRÖM Nina Katriina 1972 F FIN Miekka Miehet
51 WIEDMANN Ariane WIEDMANN Ariane 1976 F GER
52 REDANZ Kristin REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER
53 ÖZTANIL Angela 1967 F GER Wiesbadener FC
54 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
55 FOHRER Nicola FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER
56 RÜTH Nadine RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau
57 SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
58 OBERKIRCHER Lisa 1980 F GER
59 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER
60 ZITZELSBERGER Annette ZITZELSBERGER Annette 1973 F GER FC Grunewald
61 SCHREIBER Katja SCHREIBER Katja 1979 F GER
62 QIN Qiu 1900 F CHN
63 GASSENBAUER Silke 1971 F GER
64 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
65 RUTZ Petra RUTZ Petra 1981 F GER
66 ROY Liz 1967 F GBR
67 TRAUB Nadine TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
68 GERSTHEIMER Dorothee 1981 F GER
69 RIEGER Babara 1969 F GER
70 HARGINA Silke HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER TSF Ditzingen
71 NEUGEBAUER Ute-Daniela 1962 F GER
72 HOLGATE Claudia 1972 F RSA
73 BOSSY Jacqueline 1977 F GER
74 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER
75 JAVOR Aniko JAVOR Aniko 1977 F GER
76 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
77 ZU EICKEN Susanne 1979 F GER
78 EVANS Helen 1977 F AUS
79 VAFIADIS Ireni 1972 F SUI
80 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
81 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER
82 TIEDINK Nicolette 1968 F NED
83 HEISLER Sandra 1980 F GER
84 HARGINA Heike HARGINA Heike 1978 F GER TG Schwenningen
85 FISCHER Nicole 1980 F GER
86 LOSCALZO Katherin 1957 F USA
87 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
88 GRUJIC Daniela GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
89 STEGER Meike 1979 F GER
90 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
91 N LEWIS Gwen 1900 F GBR
92 KOZERSKI Anja 1979 F GER
93 N MCFADDEN Rachel 1900 F GBR
94 BORNTRÄGER Nicole 1972 F GER
95 DAVE Daniela 1978 F GER
96 PFEILSTICKER Daniela 1978 F GER
97 HUG Doreen 1956 F GER FGK Küssnacht
98 KUNKEL Mara KUNKEL Mara 1970 F GER FC Uni Kiel
99 SINKER Kate 1967 F GBR
100 N TORRIE Mairi 1900 F GBR
101 WITTMANN Gerda WITTMANN Gerda 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB
102 N BURKE Jessica 1980 F USA
103 WEIL Kerstin WEIL Kerstin 1979 F GER
104 FUSS Ivonne 1977 F GER
105 KAMMERER Uta 1978 F GER
106 NOHL Manuela NOHL Manuela 1966 F GER MTV Braunschweig
107 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER
108 MÜLLER Christine 1977 F GER
109 HOECKER Silvia HOECKER Silvia 1979 F GER TSG Friesenheim
110 N DE WILDE Ruby-Elizabeth 1958 F NED s.v. Zaal Treffers
111 BLOHM Antje 1972 F GER
112 ALP Zehra 1978 F NED SC Den Bosch
113 PECHMANN Ulrike 1977 F GER
114 ALBERTSEN Susanne 1970 F GER
115 BAUCH Bianka 1977 F GER
116 N WILMOT Rachel 1900 F GBR
117 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER
118 N MC GUNE Velda 1900 F GBR
119 N MITTENSHAW-HODE Christine 1967 F GBR
120 N RINGEL Martina RINGEL Martina 1977 F GER
121 ZEISKE Kathrin 1977 F GER

Apr 29, 1995 - Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
2 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER
3 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
3 KIM Young-A 1973 F KOR
5 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
6 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER
7 WOLF-STARZYNSKI Michèle 1961 F SUI
8 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER
9 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim
10 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER
11 KENEL Sandra 1973 F SUI
12 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER
13 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER
14 SCHORR Annette SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER
15 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach
16 ERHARD Astrid ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER
17 KO Jung-Sun 1971 F KOR
18 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
19 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER
20 MAYER Karin MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
21 OPHARDT Kristina OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach
22 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER
23 NEUHAUS Karen NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
24 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER
25 KIM Hee-Jeong 1975 F KOR
26 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
27 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
28 ENDERLIN Stefanie ENDERLIN Stefanie 1976 F GER
29 JUN Se-Jung 1973 F KOR
30 NITSCHKE Katrin 1979 F GER
31 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
32 ÖZTANIL Angela 1967 F GER Wiesbadener FC
33 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
34 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER
35 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
36 VAN DEN HEUVEL Ingrid 1962 F NED
37 LUGTHART-LINKE Marijke 1963 F NED
38 GASSENBAUER Silke 1971 F GER
39 MARTINEZ Yolitzin 1964 F MEX
40 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
41 RIEGER Babara 1969 F GER
42 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
43 SCHREIBER Katja SCHREIBER Katja 1979 F GER
44 BOSSY Jacqueline 1977 F GER
45 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER
46 LEE Myung-Hee 1974 F KOR
47 SELIG Lena SELIG Lena 1980 F GER FC Leipzig
48 NICOLAY Kathrin NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
49 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz
50 NEUGEBAUER Ute-Daniela 1962 F GER
51 JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER
52 KLOPHAUS Reinhild 1971 F GER
53 GINSER Gabriele 1966 F GER
54 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER
55 WOLF Dagmar 1962 F GER
56 CRUSTEWITZ Annett CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
57 MOUTARDE Aggi MOUTARDE Aggi 1972 F GER
58 BÖTTINGER Nadja 1978 F GER
59 MAUCH Mareike 1978 F GER
60 RÜTH Nadine RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau
61 MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
62 ZITZELSBERGER Annette ZITZELSBERGER Annette 1973 F GER FC Grunewald
63 REDANZ Kristin REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER
64 KUNKEL Mara KUNKEL Mara 1970 F GER FC Uni Kiel
65 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
66 STREIER Bettina 1967 F GER
67 OBERKIRCHER Lisa 1980 F GER
68 TIEDINK Nicolette 1968 F NED
69 EVERS Ina 1975 F GER
70 BAUMGARTEN Veronika BAUMGARTEN Veronika 1965 F GER
71 THRUM Annette 1971 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart
72 BANKAMP Marion 1970 F GER
73 QUAST Sara QUAST Sara 1980 F GER
74 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
75 WITTMANN Julia 1977 F GER
76 RIEDEN Barbara 1977 F GER
77 HIRSCHLAND Miriam 1972 F GER
78 GRUJIC Daniela GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
79 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
80 COESSENS Vincianne 1973 F BEL
81 RAFALZIK Tina 1969 F GER
82 BETZEL Stephanie 1976 F GER
83 PECHMANN Ulrike 1977 F GER
84 UHLER Stefanie 1978 F GER
85 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
86 HEUSSNER Birte 1980 F GER
87 KRAMER Roswitha 1965 F BEL
88 BUCHHORST Sigrun BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER
89 HOECKER Silvia HOECKER Silvia 1979 F GER TSG Friesenheim
90 HEISLER Sandra 1980 F GER
91 BELGARD Nicole BELGARD Nicole 1976 F GER FC Ratzeburg
92 KALISCH Jana 1974 F GER
93 MANSBERGER Katrin 1976 F GER
94 STRAUB Michele 1979 F GER
95 MERTZ Nicolette 1973 F GER
96 VAFIADIS Ireni 1972 F SUI
97 KROLIKOWSKI Martha 1980 F GER
98 GÜNTHER Maja 1975 F GER
99 RAABE Katrin 1977 F GER
100 KOZERSKI Anja 1979 F GER
101 KÜHNER Stefanie 1975 F GER
102 LODES Kathrin 1976 F GER
103 N MITTENSHAW-HODE Christine 1967 F GBR
104 FOHRER Nicola FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER
105 BERAN Astrid 1977 F GER
106 N TURKHANI Basma 1966 F TUR
107 N FUSS Ivonne 1977 F GER
108 N BRAUSKE Ute 1977 F GER
109 N EVANS Helen 1977 F AUS
110 N ALBERTSEN Susanne 1970 F GER
111 N CONEN Rachel 1980 F NED s.v. d'Artagnan
112 N WÜRFEL Jana 1975 F GER
113 N SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
114 N WEIL Kerstin WEIL Kerstin 1979 F GER
115 N BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER
116 N DAVE Daniela 1978 F GER
117 N RAUSCH Mareike 1900 F GER
118 N BEYER Jana BEYER Jana 1970 F GER
119 N STICH Nina 1978 F GER
120 N KAMMERER Uta 1978 F GER
121 N LUDWIG Anke 1978 F GER
122 N WERNER Bettina 1963 F GER TG Münster
123 N STAFFELD Ulrike STAFFELD Ulrike 1968 F GER FC Uni Kiel
124 N ROSCHE Peggy 1976 F GER
125 N BESSER Kerstin 1976 F GER
126 N KIPPELS Annette 1975 F GER
127 N KRICK Ramona 1977 F GER
128 N MEYER Susanne 1974 F GER
129 N GLASER Corinna 1976 F GER
130 N SCHNEIDER Sibille 1900 F GER
131 N STELLING Peggy 1977 F GER
132 N BREßER Anette BREßER Anette 1975 F GER Neusser SV
133 N BRAUN Regina 1976 F GER
134 N JAECKEL-LANGER Peggy 1977 F GER

May 7, 1994 - Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
2 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach
3 KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
3 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim
5 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER
6 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
7 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER
8 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER
9 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER
10 WIESENER Solveigh WIESENER Solveigh 1973 F GER
11 STEIGERWALD Andrea STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER
12 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
13 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
14 SCHORR Annette SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER
15 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER
16 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
17 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER
18 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER
19 RETTICH Ulrike RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER
20 GINSER Gabriele 1966 F GER
21 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
22 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER
23 LÜTH Julia 1969 F GER
24 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER
25 PLENER Stefanie 1971 F GER
26 MCGINNIS Megan 1966 F USA
27 GRUJIC Daniela GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
28 CRUSTEWITZ Annett CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
29 MOUTARDE Aggi MOUTARDE Aggi 1972 F GER
30 TIEDINK Nicolette 1968 F NED
31 OPHARDT Kristina OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach
32 KLOPHAUS Reinhild 1971 F GER
33 REIFER Doris 1969 F GER
34 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
35 WOLF-STARZYNSKI Michèle 1961 F SUI
36 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER
37 MERTZ Nicolette 1973 F GER
38 ÖZTANIL Angela 1967 F GER Wiesbadener FC
39 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER
40 BAUMGARTEN Veronika BAUMGARTEN Veronika 1965 F GER
41 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER
42 GUNKELMANN Nora 1976 F GER
43 VAFIADIS Ireni 1972 F SUI
44 URBAN Nadja 1968 F GER
45 SCHECK Beate 1974 F GER
46 GASSENBAUER Silke 1971 F GER
47 JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER
48 GUENTHARD Monica 1965 F SUI
49 ERHARD Astrid ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER
50 WERNER Bettina 1963 F GER TG Münster
51 PÖTTKER Heike 1976 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
52 BÜRKI Graziella 1964 F SUI FZB Basel
53 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER
54 NEUGEBAUER Ute-Daniela 1962 F GER
55 RIEGER Babara 1969 F GER
56 TASZIES Britta 1969 F GER
57 TURI Ursula 1973 F GER
58 BERGER Uta 1967 F GER
59 ROSCHE Peggy 1976 F GER
60 CSIKI Kinga 1973 F GER
61 JOHANNESMA Kamla 1974 F NED
62 BELGARD Nicole BELGARD Nicole 1976 F GER FC Ratzeburg
63 STREIER Bettina 1967 F GER
64 BETZEL Stephanie 1976 F GER
65 N PREISSLER Sylvia 1974 F GER SC Berlin
66 N SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
67 N MATTHÄUS Maren MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER
68 N BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
69 N WALLENSTEIN Silke 1977 F GER
70 N SANLLORENTE Katja 1968 F GER
71 N BÖTTINGER Nadja 1978 F GER
72 N MEYER Susanne 1974 F GER
73 N HUG Doreen 1956 F GER FGK Küssnacht
74 N LANG Sabine 1965 F GER
75 N UHLER Stefanie 1978 F GER
76 N TULLY Linda 1980 F GER
77 N WIEGRATZ Sandra 1975 F GER
78 N EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
79 N WOLF Dagmar 1962 F GER
80 N HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
81 N RIEDEN Barbara 1977 F GER
82 N GLASER Corinna 1976 F GER
83 N STÖCKEL Regina 1975 F GER
84 N FOHRER Nicola FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER
85 N NEUHAUS Karen NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
86 N SCHNEIDER Annette 1973 F GER
87 N DAVE Daniela 1978 F GER
88 N BORNTRÄGER Nicole 1972 F GER
89 N SCHNEIDER Sibille 1900 F GER
90 N WALTER Mareile 1975 F SWE
91 N SCHNETKAMP F.f. 1969 F NED
92 N ALBERTSEN Susanne 1970 F GER
93 N KRAUSS Martina 1974 F GER
94 N HOMERING Annette 1957 F GER
95 N MAUCH Mareike 1978 F GER
96 N BUCHHORST Sigrun BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER
97 N EVERS Ina 1975 F GER
98 N ROMAHN Natalie 1978 F GER

May 8, 1993 - 12. Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
2 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach
3 KNECHTL Elisabeth 1971 F AUT GFU Graz
4 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER
5 LÜTH Julia 1969 F GER
6 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
7 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER
8 ZITZELSBERGER Annette ZITZELSBERGER Annette 1973 F GER FC Grunewald
9 ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE FFF Stockholm, Njård Fekting
10 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER
11 STEIGERWALD Andrea STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER
12 RIEBANDT-KASPAR Renate 1960 F GER
13 GRUJIC Daniela GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
14 WOLF-STARZYNSKI Michèle 1961 F SUI
15 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER
16 VAVRUSKOVA Veronika 1974 F CZE
17 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
18 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim
19 TASZIES Britta 1969 F GER
20 MOUTARDE Aggi MOUTARDE Aggi 1972 F GER
21 MAYER Karin MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
22 BLASE Wiebke BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER
23 THRUM Annette 1971 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart
24 GASSENBAUER Silke 1971 F GER
25 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER
26 BOLWIN Silke 1972 F GER
27 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
28 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER
29 VERSCHRAEGE Anne 1954 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
30 RIEDL Birgit 1974 F GER
31 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER
32 PLENER Stefanie 1971 F GER
33 N PREISSLER Sylvia 1974 F GER SC Berlin
34 N ROZSIVALOVA Katarina 1969 F CZE
35 N KALISCH Jana 1974 F GER
36 N PFRANG Nicole 1970 F GER
37 N OPHARDT Kristina OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach
38 N SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER
39 N ERHARD Astrid ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER
40 N ÖZTANIL Angela 1967 F GER Wiesbadener FC
41 N BORNTRÄGER Nicole 1972 F GER
42 N KLOPHAUS Reinhild 1971 F GER
43 N ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
44 N KRAPF Sabine 1964 F GER
45 N SCHECK Beate 1974 F GER
46 N NEUHAUS Karen NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
47 N HERDER Katrin 1975 F GER
48 N SCHUHMANN Anja SCHUHMANN Anja 1971 F GER TG Schweinfurt
49 N MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
50 N SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha
51 N EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
52 N WOLF Dagmar 1962 F GER
53 N DE KEZEL Ariane 1962 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
54 N KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
55 N BUCHHORST Sigrun BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER
56 N MENCK Britta 1975 F GER
56 N BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
58 N TIEDINK Nicolette 1968 F NED
59 N WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER
60 N BOUTEN Sandra 1972 F GER
61 N ZIPP Anke 1972 F GER
61 N MATTHÄUS Maren MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER
63 N BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
64 N KURZ Julia 1972 F GER
65 N VAN DEN HEUVEL Ingrid 1962 F NED
66 N ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER
67 N EBERT Beate 1972 F GER
68 N WALTER Mareile 1975 F SWE
69 N GÄRTNER Ann-Katrin 1971 F GER
70 N STREIER Bettina 1967 F GER
71 N GUENTHARD Monica 1965 F SUI
72 N WALLENSTEIN Silke 1977 F GER
73 N WIEGRATZ Sandra 1975 F GER
74 N SURMANN Anja 1969 F GER
75 N MEHRLE Ilse MEHRLE Ilse 1942 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg
76 N HÄNSCH Pamela 1975 F GER
77 N KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
78 N VAN DRIEL Mary 1962 F NED
79 N HOMERING Annette 1957 F GER
79 N MEYER Susanne 1974 F GER
81 N HELD Tanja 1976 F GER
82 N EPING Christiane 1976 F GER
83 N KUNZE Gloria 1974 F GER
84 N GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER
85 N ZICHNER Melanie 1973 F GER
86 N FOHRER Nicola FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER
87 N DOLDI Simone 1974 F GER
88 N DE GRAAF Jos 1968 F NED
88 N AXMANN Riccarda 1976 F GER
90 N KUNKEL Mara KUNKEL Mara 1970 F GER FC Uni Kiel
91 N DÖTSCH Andrea 1975 F GER
91 N CSIKI Kinga 1973 F GER
93 N NEUGEBAUER Ute-Daniela 1962 F GER
94 N SOGEMEYER Franziska 1964 F GER
94 N KOWERT Frauke 1975 F GER
94 N SCHIFF Bianca 1967 F GER
94 N NOLL Birgit 1963 F GER
98 N GIESBERTZ-HOLTERMAN Jolan 1968 F NED
99 N JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER
100 N SCHNETKAMP F.f. 1969 F NED
101 N RIEGER Babara 1969 F GER
102 N BERNST Tina 1977 F GER
102 N TEMPLIN Meike 1973 F GER
104 N NEMITZ Kerstin 1971 F GER
105 N MASSHOLDER Meike 1975 F GER
106 N NOMMENSEN Bianka 1976 F GER
106 N GÖTZ Claudia 1974 F GER
108 N PHILLIPS Sandra 1973 F GBR
109 N BOROSCH Amelie 1976 F GER
110 N KONIECZNY Tanja 1976 F GER