Back to list

History

Jan 14, 2023 - 19. allstar cup 2023
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
2 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
3 N PIZZINI Alessia 2001 F ITA CDS Ravennate
3 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
5 N TRADITI Gaia 2000 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
6 N HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich
7 N HESS SANCHO Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8 N WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9 N KOWALCZYK Sara Maria 2001 F ITA ASDGS Pietro Giannone
10 N GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig
11 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12 N BOS Valentina 1999 F SUI SEB Basel
13 N AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova
14 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern
15 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
16 N LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
17 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich
18 N JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
19 N CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 F UKR CAL Lausanne, KIEW
20 N LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
21 N JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig
22 N SPINELLI Alice Ilde 2001 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
23 N BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 F SUI FCB Bern
24 N FERRACUTI Elena 2000 F ITA O.X.I.FLORINAS
25 N IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano
26 N DELLA CIOPPA Sara 2003 F ITA
27 N KÜTT Laura 1989 F EST ZFC Zürich
28 N MASSEREY Solene 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich
29 N ZIEGLER Luise ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig
30 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
31 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
32 N ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano
33 N KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
34 N WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
35 N HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
36 N RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
37 N ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
38 N CRESTA Laura 2002 F ITA
39 N PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve
40 N CORNALBA Carlotta 2003 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma
41 N BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel
42 N CENA Marzia 2002 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli
43 N VERRI Erica 2000 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli
44 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
45 N NEKRASOVA Olena 1986 F UKR
46 N MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
47 N ROSSATTI Emilia 2001 F ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara
48 N HARGINA Silke HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER TSF Ditzingen
49 N HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
50 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
51 N FAVA Beatrice 2003 F ITA
52 N AMIAN Laura 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
53 N FRANCHINI Alice 2002 F ITA CS Forlivese
54 N MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
55 N RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
56 N GIULIANO Barbara 2005 F ITA
57 N GENTILE Francesca 2001 F ITA
58 N ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud, Fechterring Hochwald
59 N CORNEGLIO Giulia 2004 F ITA
60 N KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig
61 N VON WOLFF Grete 2003 F GER Elmshorner MTV
62 N HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
63 N WEBER Ellen 2004 F GER Quernheimer FC
64 N DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch
65 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
66 N BEHRENS Maike BEHRENS Maike 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB
67 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB
68 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
69 N AURACHER Melanie AURACHER Melanie 1974 F GER TSF Ditzingen
70 N HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC
71 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
72 N FUCCARO Isabella 2000 F ITA CAATH - Accademia D'Armi Athos
73 N GONANO Juna 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
74 N HEISTERKAMP Käthe 2001 F GER Aachener FC
75 N GRAF Annika 1996 F GER MTV München
76 N JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella 2005 F GER OSC Berlin
77 N WALLNER Josefine 2003 F GER FC Gröbenzell
78 N HELMRATH Antonia 2007 F GER OSC Berlin
79 N SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva 1991 F ECU SV Böblingen
80 N SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina 1991 F GER MTV München
81 N MENDE Marah MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig
82 N BALLESTER Scarly 1998 F VEN CE Luxembourg
82 N BRAUCKMANN Anna 2002 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
84 N BREITWIESER Carolin BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
85 N TONELLI Sara 2005 F ITA
86 N NOUR-ELDIN Nareman 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
87 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB, (FC Kassel)
88 N DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV
88 N MAHROVA Maria 1985 F EST FCA Aarau
90 N KREUZAHLER Rosa 1998 F GER Aachener FC
91 N HELMRATH Emilia 2005 F GER OSC Berlin
91 N SÜVERN Elisa 2003 F GER FC Kassel
91 N PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg
91 N BÜHNER Theresa 1999 F GER SV Böblingen
95 N NARBUTAITE Monika 2005 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova
96 N SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
96 N CARROZZA Greta 2005 F ITA
98 N KIKAITĖ Milda 1997 F LTU
99 N KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
100 N THOMA Miriam 1999 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
101 N SCHOOF Clara 1999 F GER FG Segeberg
102 N ECKRICH Annina 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
103 N SIYUM Denise 2000 F GER MTV München
104 N MUSCI CONCEPCIÓN Margarita Inés 2004 F ARG
105 N ESKANDANI Roya 1989 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
106 N MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
107 N MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München
108 N KUJUS Jule 2004 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
109 N LOWACK Helena LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt
110 N KINAST Frederike 2005 F GER FC Gröbenzell
111 N KOBBERGER Katrin 1993 F GER TG Hanau
111 N FOLZ Iris 1970 F GER SV Waldkirch

Oct 23, 2021 - 18. allstar cup 2021
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 N PROKSIKOVA Patricie 2002 F CZE SC Praha
3 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
5 N WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER
6 N STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
7 N MAHROKH Paria MAHROKH Paria 1987 F IRI SSF Bonn
8 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 N BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel
11 N HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
12 N RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
13 N MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
14 N ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
15 N HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
16 N MASTHOFF Emma 2000 F GER EFG Essen
17 N MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18 N THOMA Miriam 1999 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
19 N HARGINA Silke HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER TSF Ditzingen
20 N BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
21 N HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen
22 N JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig
23 N LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
24 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
25 N JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
26 N BREITWIESER Carolin BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
27 N PANACZ Andrea 1993 F HUN ASVÖ FC Salzburg
28 N BOLSHAKOVA Veronika 1989 F RUS Frankfurter TV
29 N BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
30 N SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina 1991 F GER MTV München
31 N MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
32 N GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
33 N GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig
34 N HESS SANCHO Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
35 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
36 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
37 N DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL Confrerie Gent
38 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
39 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB
40 N VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
41 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB, (FC Kassel)
42 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
43 N MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München
44 N HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC
45 N LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL (Omnisword), Flanders Fencing
46 N STAEHLI Martina 1993 F SUI SEB Basel
47 N WALLNER Josefine 2003 F GER FC Gröbenzell
48 N VON WOLFF Grete 2003 F GER Elmshorner MTV
49 N EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
50 N HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
51 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB
52 N VINCENCOVA Ester 2001 F CZE SC Praha
53 N SÜVERN Elisa 2003 F GER FC Kassel
54 N MENDE Marah MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig
55 N KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig
56 N HENSE Nicoletta HENSE Nicoletta 2004 F GER FC Leipzig
57 N TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
58 N WEBER Ellen 2004 F GER Quernheimer FC
59 N WRAGE Emilie 2004 F GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
60 N DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV
61 N KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
62 N SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva 1991 F ECU SV Böblingen
63 N WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
64 N HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
65 N MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
66 N ZIEGLER Luise ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig
67 N MIROVSKA Eliska 2004 F CZE USK Praha
68 N BÜHNER Theresa 1999 F GER SV Böblingen
69 N STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
70 N SCHNEIDER Pia 1999 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld
70 N THOLEN Janneke 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen
72 N KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 F GER SV Böblingen
73 N SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
74 N HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC
75 N ZIPPELIUS Zita 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
76 N GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen
77 N HECKEBERG Nicola HECKEBERG Nicola 1982 F GER FC Gröbenzell
78 N LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB
79 N VON WOLFF Anna Julia 2004 F GER Elmshorner MTV
80 N WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin 1993 F GER TSV Hof
81 N FOLZ Iris 1970 F GER SV Waldkirch
82 N SCHOOF Clara 1999 F GER FG Segeberg
83 N ECKRICH Annina 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
84 N SCHATTON Sarah 2003 F GER TG Schwenningen
85 N RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri 1995 F INA Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
86 N MIRBACH Lili MIRBACH Lili 2006 F GER TSG Reutlingen