Back to list

History

Mar 18, 2023 - 14. Kentener Krokodil Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 19, 2022 - 13. Kentener Krokodil Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N HAACK Mirja-Lena 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 N LUCAS Annika 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 N SCHEIBKE Marla SCHEIBKE Marla 2010 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 N BONET Sofie 2010 F GER CTG Koblenz
5 N FUCHS Luisa 2009 F GER TG Herford
6 N ALT Mathilda 2010 F GER Mainzer TV
7 N PODKOWIK Lara 2010 F GER TSV Kenten
8 N REZI Luisa 2010 F ROU TSV Bayer Dormagen
9 N MARTIAL Klara Frida MARTIAL Klara Frida 2009 F GER SG Kaarst
10 N MAYR Lisa Marie MAYR Lisa Marie 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
11 N BASTRON Julie 2010 F GER TV Ratingen
12 N HEIDER Viktoria 2010 F GER TV Ratingen

Jan 19, 2020 - 12. Kentener Krokodil Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N HERBON Cisanne 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 N CHAMPION Elizabeth 2007 F GER TV Ratingen
3 N KETTERER Valentine 2007 F GER FS Pforzheim
3 N KOHL Polina 2007 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 N WEILAND Mia 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 N ULRICH Sophia ULRICH Sophia 2007 F GER
7 N MÜLLERS Isabel Katharina 2008 F GER
8 N BORMANN Johanna 2008 F GER TSV Kenten
9 N MIX Esther Marie 2008 F GER SG Kaarst
10 N KARCHER Lena Johanna KARCHER Lena Johanna 2007 F GER SG Kaarst
11 N SASSE Pia 2008 F GER CTG Koblenz
12 N CONEN Emma CONEN Emma 2007 F GER SG Kaarst

Jan 20, 2019 - 11. Kentener Krokodil Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 N ZHAO Ellen 2006 F CHN FS Bielefelder TG
3 N GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
3 N REINHARDT Frederike 2006 F GER CTG Koblenz
5 N BUNTKIRCHEN Judith 2006 F GER Mainzer TV
6 N BUSCHE Amelie 2006 F GER Herner TC
7 N FRANKE Emilia 2006 F GER
8 N KÄMPFER Lina 2006 F GER
9 N RÜTTEN Lina-Sophie 2006 F GER
10 N TERRAHE Leni Marie TERRAHE Leni Marie 2006 F GER TV Jahn Oelde

Jan 21, 2018 - Kentener Krokodil
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER
3 NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 BRIELEY Beth 2005 F GBR
6 WEILAND Julia 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 CIZIC Jana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
8 TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
9 GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
10 MITNACHT Emma 2005 F GER CTG Koblenz
11 CARLE Anna-Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau

Jan 22, 2017 - Kentener Krokodil
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA
2 ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER
3 NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 TIEFTRUNK Marie 2004 F GER
6 KUSIAN Miriam KUSIAN Miriam 2004 F GER
7 GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
8 HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
9 BÜCHNER Christiane 2004 F GER
10 LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen
11 JEDAMZIK Victoria 2004 F GER

Jan 17, 2016 - Kentener Krokodil
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HOOGSTRA Michelle 2003 F GER
2 TROMPETA Luise 2003 F GER
3 SCHYMCZYK Zoe 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER
5 WALDER Greta 2003 F GER
6 SCHOCH Sophie 2003 F GER Mainzer TV
7 SEIBOTH Nina 2003 F GER

Jan 18, 2015 - Kentener Krokodil
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 SENF Carmen 2002 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
3 KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER CTG Koblenz
3 THEISEN Christin 2002 F GER
5 REIMANN Leona 2002 F GER
6 WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 FROMME Leonie 2002 F GER
8 KAHN Alina 2002 F GER
9 ALBERS Ida 2002 F GER Mainzer TV
10 ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen 2002 F GBR Premier Sabre Academy
11 KRESIMON Madalena 2002 F GER
12 HAGNER Vivien 2002 F GER
13 WEINAND Alicia 2002 F GER
14 SCHNEIDER Lina Marie 2002 F GER TSV Kenten
15 THOMÉ Catherine 2002 F GER
16 BELSNER Melanie 2002 F GER
17 BANNISTER Alice 2002 F GBR

Jan 19, 2014 - Kentener Krokodil
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KLAMM Amelie 2001 F GER
2 BUDDE Marlene 2001 F GER Herner TC
3 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 PAPENDICK Sarah 2001 F GER
5 MOULEN Lisa 2001 F GER TSV Kenten
6 ALEFS Sophie Carlotta 2001 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
7 MARX Noa Elaine 2001 F GER
8 MEIER Nina 2001 F GER
9 THIELE Anna-Norea 2001 F GER

Jan 20, 2013 - Kentener Krokodil
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER
2 FRICKE Anna 2000 F GER
3 LAUSCH Lara 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
3 CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens, (SG de Klauwaerts)
5 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER
6 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
7 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER
8 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER
9 SEEFELD Lena Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
10 BORETZKI Nadine 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
11 BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER
12 DOMKE Katharina 2000 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
13 ARMBORST Nadine 2000 F GER

Jan 22, 2012 - Kentener Krokodil
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 KÖLLNER Kassandra 1999 F GER
3 DOMAGALA Vivien 1999 F GER
3 TOMALIK Lena TOMALIK Lena 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER
6 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 HERMESSE Emma 1999 F BEL Sabre Noir
8 LEROI Shannen 1999 F BEL
9 TRAN Marie-Claire 1999 F GER
10 STERNER Katharina 1999 F GER
11 LIEBIG Anna 1999 F GER
12 GÖRKE Franka 1999 F GER
13 LANGGUTH Rahel 1999 F GER
14 PETRAUSCHKE Antonia 1999 F GER
15 PLANK Sunhild 1999 F GER

Jan 23, 2011 - Kentener Krokodil
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 OBERKIRCH Lina 1998 F GER
2 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 HALBAUER Kay Helen 1998 F GER
3 ZYCH Justine 1998 F BEL Sabre Noir
5 PIECHA Marta 1998 F GER
6 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER
7 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER
8 KLASS Evelyn 1998 M GER
9 PAPENBURG Laksmi 1998 F NED s.v. Scaramouche

Nov 3, 2007 - Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER
3 GASPAR Anna 1995 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
3 MIHALIK Nora 1995 F HUN MTK
5 RUAUX Emily 1995 F GBR Rivington Park FC
6 NOREJKO Teresa 1995 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
7 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
8 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER
9 STAMMNITZ Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
10 VEUSKENS Lisa VEUSKENS Lisa 1995 F GER
11 NELSON Hannah 1995 F GBR Brentwood School Fencing Club
12 EVANS Jasmine 1995 F GBR Taunton Deane Blades
13 KNAUTZ Maxime 1995 F GER
14 VAN BAARSEN Pia VAN BAARSEN Pia 1995 F GER

Nov 5, 2005 - Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier
Sabre Women's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ILLES Kinga 1900 F HUN
2 LACKS Dorothee 1993 F GER
3 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER
3 BRADLEY Eucalypta 1993 F GBR Camden Fencing Club
5 LORENZ Lisa-Marie 1993 F GER
6 WAGNER Vanessa WAGNER Vanessa 1993 F GER
7 ZIETLOW Marina ZIETLOW Marina 1993 F GER
8 SEHNEM Sophia SEHNEM Sophia 1993 F GER
9 BÜTTNER Jasmin 1993 F GER
10 RIDGEON Verity 1993 F GBR Scimitar FC
11 ENACHE-MIJA Bianca 1993 F GER
12 WAGNER Stefanie 1993 F GER
13 FRENZ Eve 1992 F GER