Back to list

History

May 8, 2022 - Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N STIHL Judith STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch
2 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
3 N KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
3 N STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
5 N HARGINA Silke HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER TSF Ditzingen
6 N SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont
7 N MARIEN Isabell 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
8 N BREITWIESER Carolin BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
9 N HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC
10 N DE GRACIA Angelyne 2002 F PAN
11 N ECKRICH Annina 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
12 N HEISTERKAMP Käthe 2001 F GER Aachener FC
13 N HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC
14 N NICOLAY Kathrin NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
15 N FOLZ Iris 1970 F GER SV Waldkirch
16 N KUJUS Jule 2004 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
17 N KERN Laura 1995 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
18 N BRAUN Margret BRAUN Margret 1966 F GER Darmstädter FC
19 N EIGENMANN Nicole EIGENMANN Nicole 1992 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
20 N RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri 1995 F INA Heidelberger FC/TSG R.

Mar 14, 2020 - Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jan 13, 2019 - Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N HARGINA Silke HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER TSF Ditzingen
2 N STIHL Judith STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch
3 N BREITWIESER Carolin BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
3 N ZIPPELIUS Zita 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
5 N VOIGT Svenja 1996 F GER VT Zweibrücken
6 N STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
7 N PLAGA Lili PLAGA Lili 1988 F GER TSG Friesenheim
8 N SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
9 N FOLZ Iris 1970 F GER SV Waldkirch
10 N SCHWEIZER Christine SCHWEIZER Christine 1962 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
11 N KUSTER Hannah KUSTER Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Speyer
12 N WEBER Petra 1992 F GER
13 N KIRCHGÄßNER Alina KIRCHGÄßNER Alina 2001 F GER Fechtclub Ettlingen
14 N RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri 1995 F INA Heidelberger FC/TSG R.

Feb 18, 2018 - Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HARGINA Silke HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER TSF Ditzingen
2 BREITWIESER Carolin BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
3 VOIGT Svenja 1996 F GER VT Zweibrücken
3 NOPPER Cosima NOPPER Cosima 2000 F GER
5 KUSTER Hannah KUSTER Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Speyer
6 SCHWEIZER Christine SCHWEIZER Christine 1962 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
7 FLAT Diana 2003 F GER
8 SCHÖPF Diandra SCHÖPF Diandra 1995 F GER
9 WEBER Petra 1992 F GER

Jan 29, 2017 - Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 STIHL Judith STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch
2 IMERI Zarife 1984 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
3 ZIPPELIUS Zita 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
3 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
5 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
6 HARGINA Silke HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER TSF Ditzingen
7 EBELING Katharina EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg
8 MARIEN Isabell 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
9 VOIGT Svenja 1996 F GER VT Zweibrücken
10 SCHÖPF Diandra SCHÖPF Diandra 1995 F GER
11 SCHWEIZER Christine SCHWEIZER Christine 1962 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
12 NOPPER Cosima NOPPER Cosima 2000 F GER
13 MAAß Jasmin 2001 F GER
14 KÜHNAPFEL Jeannette KÜHNAPFEL Jeannette 1997 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
15 ROßBERG Maria 2001 F GER
16 HIRT-JABLONOWSKI Nathalie HIRT-JABLONOWSKI Nathalie 1971 F GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel
17 BÖHLE Letizia 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
18 VERST Theresa 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
19 WEBER Petra 1992 F GER
20 HELDT Cora 2001 F GER

Sep 26, 2015 - Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
2 MOLNAR Katalin MOLNAR Katalin 1980 F HUN
3 FREY Simone 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 FORSTNER Tanja FORSTNER Tanja 1984 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
5 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
6 ZIPPELIUS Zita 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
7 KÜHNAPFEL Jeannette KÜHNAPFEL Jeannette 1997 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
8 STRASSER Lynn 1991 F LUX CE Sud
9 SCHÖPF Diandra SCHÖPF Diandra 1995 F GER
10 SCHWEIZER Christine SCHWEIZER Christine 1962 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
11 MAAß Jasmin 2001 F GER
12 BLUMHOFER Sina BLUMHOFER Sina 1993 F GER TSG Bruchsal
13 HÜTTNER Sabine HÜTTNER Sabine 1971 F GER

Sep 27, 2014 - Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
2 STRASSER Lynn 1991 F LUX CE Sud
3 EBELING Katharina EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 LIEBSTEIN Juliane LIEBSTEIN Juliane 1994 F GER SV Medizin Bautzen
5 MOLNAR Katalin MOLNAR Katalin 1980 F HUN
6 KARAFAZLI Hanife KARAFAZLI Hanife 1994 F GER
7 SCHWENK Miriam 1994 F GER Freiburger TS
8 SCHWEIZER Christine SCHWEIZER Christine 1962 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
9 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
10 ZIPPELIUS Zita 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
11 PRENGEL Friederike PRENGEL Friederike 1997 F GER
12 KÜHNAPFEL Jeannette KÜHNAPFEL Jeannette 1997 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
13 WEBER Petra 1992 F GER
14 SCHÖPF Diandra SCHÖPF Diandra 1995 F GER
15 KIMMIG Nicola 1989 F GER Frankfurter TV

Sep 22, 2013 - Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER
2 EBELING Katharina EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 STRASSER Lynn 1991 F LUX CE Sud
3 STIHL Judith STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch
5 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
6 PRIMBS Vanessa PRIMBS Vanessa 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
7 HEINZELMANN Dagmar 1955 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
8 MOLNAR Katalin MOLNAR Katalin 1980 F HUN
9 KARAFAZLI Hanife KARAFAZLI Hanife 1994 F GER
10 MARIEN Isabell 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
11 HUGAS MALLORQUI Aida HUGAS MALLORQUI Aida 1994 F GER
12 FRANKE Ilsabé FRANKE Ilsabé 1968 F GER TV Haueneberstein
13 SCHWEIZER Christine SCHWEIZER Christine 1962 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
14 FREY Simone 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB
15 KUPFERSCHMITT Alexa 1991 F GER

Sep 23, 2012 - Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER
2 JANN Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach
3 MOLNAR Katalin MOLNAR Katalin 1980 F HUN
3 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
5 FREY Simone 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB
6 PRIMBS Vanessa PRIMBS Vanessa 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
7 KARAFAZLI Hanife KARAFAZLI Hanife 1994 F GER
8 OETTINGER Vera OETTINGER Vera 1994 F GER Verband f. Mod.5Kampf BW
9 KÜHNAPFEL Jeannette KÜHNAPFEL Jeannette 1997 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
10 BRAKEMEIER Lina 1994 F GER TG Rohrbach
11 PFLEIDERER Katharina 1996 F GER FC Neckargemünd
12 LIEBSTEIN Juliane LIEBSTEIN Juliane 1994 F GER SV Medizin Bautzen
13 HEINZELMANN Dagmar 1955 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
14 ZIPPELIUS Zita 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
15 SCHWEIZER Christine SCHWEIZER Christine 1962 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
16 PFEIFER Anna PFEIFER Anna 1997 F GER

Sep 25, 2011 - Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
3 OLSEN Kristin OLSEN Kristin 1991 F NOR

Mar 27, 2011 - Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 NEUHAUS Karen NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
2 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
3 ROTTGARDT Melanie 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
3 LOWACK Helena LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt
5 ESKANDANI Roya 1989 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
6 FREY Simone 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB
7 HUGAS MALLORQUI Aida HUGAS MALLORQUI Aida 1994 F GER
8 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
9 FISCHER Michaela FISCHER Michaela 1988 F GER
10 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
11 SKRUPKE Julia-Amber SKRUPKE Julia-Amber 1994 F GER
12 BRAKEMEIER Lina 1994 F GER TG Rohrbach

Feb 28, 2010 - Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 3, 2008 - Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 3, 2007 - Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier
Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club