Back to list

History

Nov 5, 2022 - 2022 Weissherbst-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MAUL Xenia MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
2 N SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER VFL Pinneberg
3 N KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
3 N ZOPPKE Christine ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg
5 N RAMME-ADLER Isabelle 1992 F GER ETV Hamburg
6 N SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina 2002 F GER FC Rothenbaum
7 N MAHUTKA Malin Ava MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
8 N KAUFMANN Kira Anna 2001 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
9 N GRÜNERT Clara Luise 2005 F GER Hamburger FC
10 N VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline 2000 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
11 N MAATZ Lena 1984 F GER ETV Hamburg
12 N METZ Rike 2003 F GER TFC Hanau
13 N LAX Barbara 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
14 N FRITSCH Franziska FRITSCH Franziska 2005 F GER Helsingin Miekkailijat, Blau-Weiss Buchholz
15 N SÖLTER Louisa 2000 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim
16 N KROGGEL Katharina 1976 F GER FK Hannover
17 N DREWS Lina DREWS Lina 1999 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
18 N KMELNITZKI Miriam 2003 F GER FK Hannover
19 N SCHMÜSER Emma 2007 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
20 N VON FINCKENSTEIN Friederike VON FINCKENSTEIN Friederike 2006 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
21 N KRAUSE Frida 2005 F GER FC Rothenbaum
22 N ZUR NIEDEN Friederike 1967 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
23 N LICATA Zoe 2000 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim
24 N TABATABAI Minou TABATABAI Minou 2005 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
25 N ENGEL Laura Eileen 2006 F GER Harburger TB
26 N RECKFORT Johanna 1997 F GER FC Uni Kiel

Oct 30, 2021 - 2021 Weissherbst-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara 2004 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg, TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
2 N KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
3 N LAUX Lea-Carlotta LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER Kieler MTV
3 N RAMME-ADLER Isabelle 1992 F GER ETV Hamburg
5 N MOSA Maike MOSA Maike 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV
6 N VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline 2000 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
7 N SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina 2002 F GER FC Rothenbaum
8 N ZOPPKE Christine ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg
9 N LAX Barbara 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
10 N REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg
11 N MÜLLER Kerstin MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER TSV Buchholz 08
12 N KAUFMANN Kira Anna 2001 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
13 N KNAP Sofia KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
14 N KNAP Barbara KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
15 N MAATZ Lena 1984 F GER ETV Hamburg
16 N ZIEGENHORN Anja 1973 F GER OSC Berlin
17 N HOLSTE Lisa 1998 F GER MTV Braunschweig
18 N PULVER Beate 2004 F GER Kieler MTV
19 N LICATA Zoe 2000 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim
19 N MEYER Isabell-Nadine 1978 F GER ETV Hamburg

Oct 26, 2019 - 2019 Weissherbst-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina 2002 F GER FC Rothenbaum
2 N MÜLLER Kerstin MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER TSV Buchholz 08
3 N KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
3 N MOSA Maike MOSA Maike 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV
5 N MOSA Nike MOSA Nike 2003 F GER Walddörfer SV
6 N EIERMANN Birgit 1963 F GER FFF Stockholm
7 N BAUMBERGER Maiken BAUMBERGER Maiken 1996 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
8 N BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
9 N SÖLTER Louisa 2000 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim
10 N KLINCK Nathalie KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
11 N KLEINSCHMIT Lara 1993 F GER Trekanten København
12 N REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg
13 N LICATA Zoe 2000 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim
14 N MARKMANN Franziska MARKMANN Franziska 2004 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
15 N COLSON Amandine COLSON Amandine 1982 F FRA Bremen 1860 Fechten
16 N KROGGEL Katharina 1976 F GER FK Hannover
17 N HOFFMANN Amelie 2000 F GER TSV Winsen
18 N PULVER Beate 2004 F GER Kieler MTV
19 N RASLANAS Nicole RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg
20 N STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER ETV Hamburg
21 N PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike 1974 F GER FG Schwerin
22 N WEGENER Francoise 1977 F FRA ETV Hamburg

Oct 27, 2018 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N GONCHAROVA Veronika 1992 F RUS CGDEL Luxembourg, ETV Hamburg
2 N ZOPPKE Christine ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 N KNAP Barbara KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
4 N KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
5 N EIERMANN Birgit 1963 F GER FFF Stockholm
6 N MÜLLER Kerstin MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER TSV Buchholz 08
7 N KNAP Sofia KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
8 N FECHTNER Judith-Tabea FECHTNER Judith-Tabea 1997 F GER Kieler MTV
9 N BRÄUNINGER Hanna BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
10 N BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
11 N JENSEN Lene 1968 F DEN Trekanten København
12 N STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER ETV Hamburg
13 N MOSA Maike MOSA Maike 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV
14 N KLEINSCHMIT Lara 1993 F GER Trekanten København
15 N MOSA Nike MOSA Nike 2003 F GER Walddörfer SV
16 N LAX Barbara 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
17 N LICATA Zoe 2000 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim
18 N SÖLTER Louisa 2000 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim
19 N RAUDASKOSKI Outi 1990 F FIN Miekka Miehet
20 N HOFFMANN Amelie 2000 F GER TSV Winsen
21 N VON DEYEN Lena 2002 F GER

Oct 28, 2017 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MAUL Xenia MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
2 GONCHAROVA Veronika 1992 F RUS CGDEL Luxembourg, ETV Hamburg
3 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
3 KNAP Barbara KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
5 BLANCO SEQUEIROS Sofia 1994 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
6 EIERMANN Birgit 1963 F GER FFF Stockholm
7 MÜLLER Kerstin MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER TSV Buchholz 08
8 KLINCK Nathalie KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
9 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette 1998 F GER
10 NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 F GER TG Münster
11 GODAU Frauke 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
12 SÖLTER Louisa 2000 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim
13 HOFFMANN Amelie 2000 F GER TSV Winsen
14 VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline 2000 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
15 DE LA ROCHE Paula 2001 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
16 BRÄUNINGER Hanna BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
17 BILGIN Esma 1998 F GER FK Hannover
18 SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz 1997 F GER PSV Stuttgart
19 RAUDASKOSKI Outi 1990 F FIN Miekka Miehet
20 PALAPIES Lena 1991 F GER TSV Winsen
21 KROGGEL Katharina 1976 F GER FK Hannover
22 KLEINSCHMIT Lara 1993 F GER Trekanten København
23 STABER Jeanine 1979 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
24 STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER ETV Hamburg
25 TEICHMANN Andrea 1978 F GER ETV Hamburg

Oct 29, 2016 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GONCHAROVA Veronika 1992 F RUS CGDEL Luxembourg, ETV Hamburg
1 GONCHAROVA Veronika RUS
2 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
3 GRANDERATH Dorothee GRANDERATH Dorothee 1989 F GER VFW Oberalster
3 KNAP Sofia KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
5 MOSA Maike MOSA Maike 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV
6 GODAU Frauke 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
7 DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER FG Schwerin
8 EIERMANN Birgit 1963 F GER FFF Stockholm
9 SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz 1997 F GER PSV Stuttgart
10 BALLE Susie 1975 F DEN Trekanten København
11 KLEINSCHMIT Lara 1993 F GER Trekanten København
12 KLINCK Nathalie KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
13 MÜLLER Kerstin MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER TSV Buchholz 08
14 PATHARE Laura Margrethe 1998 F DEN
15 JENSEN Lene 1968 F DEN Trekanten København
16 PALLESEN Kirsten Siig 1991 F DEN JAF Arhus
17 MAUL Xenia MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
18 OLSTRØM Stine 2003 F DEN Varde FK
19 KNAP Barbara KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
20 BRÄUNINGER Hanna BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
21 LAX Barbara 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
22 DILGER Julia DILGER Julia 1976 F GER Berliner FC
23 OISHI Miya OISHI Miya 1978 F GER Berliner FC
24 STABER Jeanine 1979 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
25 SCHMIEDEL Neßrin SCHMIEDEL Neßrin 1989 F GER Kieler MTV
26 STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER ETV Hamburg
27 SCHUBERT Alina Christine 1997 F GER Kieler MTV
28 DE LA ROCHE Paula 2001 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
28 KÖLSCH Lucy 1997 F GER MTV Braunschweig
30 PALAPIES Lena 1991 F GER TSV Winsen
31 MEISEL Katja MEISEL Katja 1991 F GER VFW Oberalster
32 VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline 2000 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
33 MÜLLER Jana MÜLLER Jana 1986 F GER Berliner FC
34 TEICHMANN Andrea 1978 F GER ETV Hamburg
35 HOFFMANN Amelie 2000 F GER TSV Winsen
36 SCHLAUER Carolin SCHLAUER Carolin 1978 F GER
37 TOETZ Julia TOETZ Julia 2000 F GER TSG Bergedorf
38 MEYER Isabell-Nadine 1978 F GER ETV Hamburg

Oct 24, 2015 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
2 MÜLLER Kerstin MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER TSV Buchholz 08
3 GONCHAROVA Veronika 1992 F RUS CGDEL Luxembourg, ETV Hamburg
3 RAMALHO Joana 1989 F POR
5 LIEBIG Melissa 1996 F GER
6 PALLESEN Kirsten Siig 1991 F DEN JAF Arhus
7 PATHARE Laura Margrethe 1998 F DEN
8 BAUMBERGER Maiken BAUMBERGER Maiken 1996 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
9 KLINCK Nathalie KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
10 WILL Vanessa 2000 F GER MTV Soltau
11 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster
12 KROGGEL Katharina 1976 F GER FK Hannover
13 KÖPKE Klara 1996 F GER Berliner FC
14 RAITH Martina RAITH Martina 1956 F GER FK Reemtsma
15 FRÖHLICH Lilien FRÖHLICH Lilien 1990 F GER
16 BRÄUNINGER Hanna BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
17 PALAPIES Lena 1991 F GER TSV Winsen
18 SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz 1997 F GER PSV Stuttgart
19 BURANDT Maria Alexandra BURANDT Maria Alexandra 1996 F GER Berliner FC
20 STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER ETV Hamburg
21 STABER Jeanine 1979 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
22 FEDDERSEN Birthe FEDDERSEN Birthe 1957 F GER Hamburger FC
23 HORN Nina HORN Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg
24 LAX Barbara 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg
25 RIECK Samira 2000 F GER
26 TONELLO Elisa 1990 F ITA
27 KOSIOR Olga KOSIOR Olga 1984 F GER Berliner FC
28 MÜLLER Jana MÜLLER Jana 1986 F GER Berliner FC
29 VADSTRUP Camilla Haack 2002 F DEN Aalborg FK
30 SCHUBERT Alina Christine 1997 F GER Kieler MTV
31 SZILL Friederike SZILL Friederike 1990 F GER
32 BELZNER Leonie BELZNER Leonie 1993 F GER
33 TEICHMANN Andrea 1978 F GER ETV Hamburg
34 HEINISCH Helen HEINISCH Helen 1992 F GER
35 MEISEL Katja MEISEL Katja 1991 F GER VFW Oberalster
35 RASLANAS Nicole RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg

Oct 25, 2014 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
2 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
3 ZIEGENHORN Anja 1973 F GER OSC Berlin
3 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
5 GONCHAROVA Veronika 1992 F RUS CGDEL Luxembourg, ETV Hamburg
6 KÖPKE Klara 1996 F GER Berliner FC
7 KNAP Barbara KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
8 MÜLLER Kerstin MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER TSV Buchholz 08
9 FAROKHMANESH Judith FAROKHMANESH Judith 1977 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
10 RASLANAS Nicole RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg
11 HORN Nina HORN Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg
12 LÜDEMANN Anja LÜDEMANN Anja 1982 F GER
13 TEPPERWIEN Zoë 1994 F GER
14 BAUMBERGER Maiken BAUMBERGER Maiken 1996 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
15 BRÄUNINGER Hanna BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
16 DRÄGER Annabell 1993 F GER Kieler MTV
17 AHRENDT Birgit 1964 F GER ETV Hamburg
18 BOHN Valerie 1996 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
19 STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER ETV Hamburg
20 OWUSU-BOAKYE Jessica OWUSU-BOAKYE Jessica 1986 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
21 STABER Jeanine 1979 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
22 RUDOLPH Mariia 1977 F RUS Spartak St. Petersburg
23 SCHUBERT Alina Christine 1997 F GER Kieler MTV
24 MARSHALL Bryony 2000 F GBR UCLU FC

Oct 26, 2013 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
2 DILGER Julia DILGER Julia 1976 F GER Berliner FC
3 HAFKE Charlotte HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
3 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster
5 SEIDEL Anna SEIDEL Anna 1998 F GER
6 KROGGEL Katharina 1976 F GER FK Hannover
7 KLINCK Nathalie KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
8 BAUMBERGER Maiken BAUMBERGER Maiken 1996 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
9 STERNBERG Marie Florentine STERNBERG Marie Florentine 1992 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
10 HILL Saskia 1988 F GER FK Hannover
11 KNAP Barbara KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
12 LORENZEN Lara Sue LORENZEN Lara Sue 1994 F GER
13 MAHNE Helen 1981 F GER
14 BRÄUNINGER Hanna BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
15 HORN Nina HORN Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg
16 SCHOLZE Pia Sophie SCHOLZE Pia Sophie 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
17 HUPFELD Jule HUPFELD Jule 1997 F GER
18 NÜRNBERGER Julia NÜRNBERGER Julia 1995 F GER
19 STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER ETV Hamburg
20 BORNTRÄGER Jeannette BORNTRÄGER Jeannette 1980 F GER
21 HORKY Leonie HORKY Leonie 1997 F GER

Oct 27, 2012 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GLATTKOWSKI Finia GLATTKOWSKI Finia 1995 F GER
2 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
3 SCHADE Julia SCHADE Julia 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 KNAPP Anne-Kerstin KNAPP Anne-Kerstin 1990 F GER
5 HAFKE Charlotte HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
6 RAITH Martina RAITH Martina 1956 F GER FK Reemtsma
7 DOTZ Inge 1985 F GER ETV Hamburg
8 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
9 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster
10 ZOPPKE Christine ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg
11 BORNTRÄGER Jeannette BORNTRÄGER Jeannette 1980 F GER
12 MAHNE Helen 1981 F GER
13 RASLANAS Nicole RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg
14 HORN Nina HORN Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg
15 SCHOLZE Pia Sophie SCHOLZE Pia Sophie 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
16 KLINCK Nathalie KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
17 BAUMBERGER Maiken BAUMBERGER Maiken 1996 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
18 AHRENDT Birgit 1964 F GER ETV Hamburg
19 STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER ETV Hamburg
20 KNOPP Katrin 1977 F GER
21 NÜRNBERGER Julia NÜRNBERGER Julia 1995 F GER
22 HUPFELD Jule HUPFELD Jule 1997 F GER
23 BRÄUNINGER Hanna BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
24 DE GREGORIO Nancy 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg

Oct 29, 2011 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KNAPP Anne-Kerstin KNAPP Anne-Kerstin 1990 F GER
2 ZOPPKE Christine ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg
3 HAFKE Charlotte HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
3 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
5 SCHADE Julia SCHADE Julia 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg
6 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
7 MAHNE Helen 1981 F GER
8 RASLANAS Nicole RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg
9 HERTWIG Friederike HERTWIG Friederike 1991 F GER
10 KLINCK Nathalie KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
11 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster
12 LÜDEMANN Anja LÜDEMANN Anja 1982 F GER
13 ZIMMER Isabelle 1984 F GER
14 STEIN Merle STEIN Merle 1986 F GER
15 BEISENHERZ Felicitas BEISENHERZ Felicitas 1987 F GER
16 NÜRNBERGER Julia NÜRNBERGER Julia 1995 F GER
17 CORLEIS Beate 1969 F GER
18 DRIEMECKER Viola DRIEMECKER Viola 1995 F GER
19 AHRENDT Birgit 1964 F GER ETV Hamburg
20 SCHOLZE Pia Sophie SCHOLZE Pia Sophie 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
21 HORN Nina HORN Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg
22 MEAUXSOONE Florence MEAUXSOONE Florence 1968 F GER
23 BRÄUNINGER Hanna BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
24 TANNERT Ines TANNERT Ines 1984 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
25 DE GREGORIO Nancy 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg
26 KNOPP Katrin 1977 F GER
27 STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER ETV Hamburg
28 MEYER Isabell-Nadine 1978 F GER ETV Hamburg

Oct 30, 2010 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
2 DREYER Lara 1993 F GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
3 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
3 ZOPPKE Christine ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg
5 HAFKE Charlotte HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
6 KEAN Georgina KEAN Georgina 1981 F GER VFW Oberalster
7 SCHADE Julia SCHADE Julia 1987 F GER ETV Hamburg
8 SCHÖNING Christina SCHÖNING Christina 1991 F GER
10 KLINCK Nathalie KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
11 PALAPIES Lena 1991 F GER TSV Winsen
17 HORN Nina HORN Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg
18 MANNSHARDT Denise MANNSHARDT Denise 1992 F GER
20 STEIN Merle STEIN Merle 1986 F GER
21 BEISENHERZ Felicitas BEISENHERZ Felicitas 1987 F GER
22 KNOPP Katrin 1977 F GER
23 STERNBERG Marie Florentine STERNBERG Marie Florentine 1992 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
24 HESSE Susanne HESSE Susanne 1978 F GER
25 STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER ETV Hamburg
27 AHRENDT Birgit 1964 F GER ETV Hamburg
28 DE GREGORIO Nancy 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg
29 SCHULZ Elena SCHULZ Elena 1987 F GER
30 SCHULTZ Wiebke SCHULTZ Wiebke 1978 F GER ETV Hamburg
31 HUGHES Orla 1990 F IRL

Oct 24, 2009 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BECKER Nicole BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER
2 KNAPP Anne-Kerstin KNAPP Anne-Kerstin 1990 F GER
3 CHIN Hoi In 1988 F HKG
3 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
5 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
6 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf
7 PALAPIES Lena 1991 F GER TSV Winsen
8 FRIEDRICH Celia FRIEDRICH Celia 1977 F GER
9 MAATZ Lena 1984 F GER ETV Hamburg
10 RAITH Martina RAITH Martina 1956 F GER FK Reemtsma
11 SCHWARZ Nina SCHWARZ Nina 1984 F GER
12 SCHLUTZ Bettina SCHLUTZ Bettina 1966 F GER
13 LORENZEN Lara Sue LORENZEN Lara Sue 1994 F GER
14 RASLANAS Nicole RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg
15 FAROKHMANESH Judith FAROKHMANESH Judith 1977 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
16 STEIN Merle STEIN Merle 1986 F GER
17 LÜDEMANN Anja LÜDEMANN Anja 1982 F GER
18 KLINCK Nathalie KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
19 BETTEN Sandra 1975 F GER
20 STERNBERG Marie Florentine STERNBERG Marie Florentine 1992 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
21 MLETZKO Mona MLETZKO Mona 1978 F GER
23 HORN Nina HORN Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg
24 OFFERMANN Saskia OFFERMANN Saskia 1970 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
25 MEIER Hilke MEIER Hilke 1988 F GER
26 GUBE Marlene GUBE Marlene 1990 F GER

Oct 25, 2008 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
2 BECKER Nicole BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER
3 ZIOLKOWSKI Sabine ZIOLKOWSKI Sabine 1988 F GER
3 KNAPP Anne-Kerstin KNAPP Anne-Kerstin 1990 F GER
5 SCHWARZ Nina SCHWARZ Nina 1984 F GER
6 KEAN Georgina KEAN Georgina 1981 F GER VFW Oberalster
7 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
8 RAITH Martina RAITH Martina 1956 F GER FK Reemtsma
9 HERTWIG Friederike HERTWIG Friederike 1991 F GER
10 BEGAS Petra BEGAS Petra 1973 F GER Hamburger FC
11 MAATZ Lena 1984 F GER ETV Hamburg
12 LÜDEMANN Anja LÜDEMANN Anja 1982 F GER
13 CHAUMONT Frederique CHAUMONT Frederique 1967 F GER ETV Hamburg
14 SCHLUTZ Bettina SCHLUTZ Bettina 1966 F GER
15 LORENZEN Lara Sue LORENZEN Lara Sue 1994 F GER
16 KLINCK Nathalie KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
17 GÖTTERT Eva GÖTTERT Eva 1984 F GER
18 TRAUTMANN Caroline TRAUTMANN Caroline 1980 F GER
19 SCHULTZ Wiebke SCHULTZ Wiebke 1978 F GER ETV Hamburg
20 KOLLER Linda KOLLER Linda 1983 F GER
21 OFFERMANN Saskia OFFERMANN Saskia 1970 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
22 BORN Gesine BORN Gesine 1980 F GER
23 HORN Nina HORN Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg

Oct 27, 2007 - Weissherbst-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BECKER Nicole BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER
2 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf
3 KNAPP Anne-Kerstin KNAPP Anne-Kerstin 1990 F GER
3 ZOPPKE Christine ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg
5 RAITH Martina RAITH Martina 1956 F GER FK Reemtsma
6 FAROKHMANESH Judith FAROKHMANESH Judith 1977 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
7 RAMME-ADLER Isabelle 1992 F GER ETV Hamburg
8 BEGAS Petra BEGAS Petra 1973 F GER Hamburger FC
9 HERTWIG Friederike HERTWIG Friederike 1991 F GER
10 BILINIR Jasmin BILINIR Jasmin 1983 F GER
11 HAFKE Charlotte HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
12 KEAN Georgina KEAN Georgina 1981 F GER VFW Oberalster
13 KIRSCHBAUM Bärbel KIRSCHBAUM Bärbel 1954 F GER
14 MLETZKO Mona MLETZKO Mona 1978 F GER
15 SCHLUTZ Bettina SCHLUTZ Bettina 1966 F GER
16 KLINCK Nathalie KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
17 CHAUMONT Frederique CHAUMONT Frederique 1967 F GER ETV Hamburg
18 SCHIELEIN Dorothee SCHIELEIN Dorothee 1968 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
20 BURKHARDT Manuela BURKHARDT Manuela 1979 F GER
21 SCHNEIDER Anke SCHNEIDER Anke 1973 F GER
22 STEIN Merle STEIN Merle 1986 F GER
23 ARPS Sophie ARPS Sophie 1985 F GER
24 HORN Nina HORN Nina 1980 F GER ETV Hamburg