Back to list

History

Oct 13, 2018 - Leon Paul Cup
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
F CORLETT Thomas 1994 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
F PANAGIOTOPOULOS Apostolos 1990 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI
F STEZAKER Benjamin 2000 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
F YUN Lok 1995 M GBR
1 N CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno
2 N MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR
3 N VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
3 N GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
5 N KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC
6 N FUJINO Daiki 1987 M JPN
7 N DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves
8 N NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
9 N COOK Keith 1981 M GBR
10 N DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
11 N AWAJI Suguru 1989 M JPN
12 N PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
12 N SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M
14 N ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy
15 N BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club
16 N BELLOVICZ Gabor 1998 M HUN BHSE
17 N FUNAMOTO Seishiro 1993 M JPN
18 N NOGUCHI Ryohei 1996 M JPN
19 N BROWN Stephen 1996 M IRL
20 N BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
21 N VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam
22 N DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
23 N PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz
24 N MOHAMMAD Yaser 1990 M KUW
25 N LEE Yat Long 2000 M HKG
26 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
27 N GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
28 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
29 N LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE
30 N KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
31 N MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves
32 N GOMBOS Tom 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 N OISHI Riki 1994 M JPN
34 N KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK Dubrava
35 N HEAD Connor 1999 M GBR Whitgift
36 N BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston
37 N LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
38 N SAMANDI Mohamed 1986 M TUN BOURG LA REINE
39 N PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8
40 N JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
41 N FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN Torekves
42 N MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE
43 N PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
44 N OSTACCHINI Glen 1993 M GBR
45 N TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club
46 N WATKINS Aidan 2000 M GBR
47 N ZHANG Zhenggang 1989 M SGP ABF Singapore
48 N DOUGLAS Jack 1997 M GBR Wallace Academy
49 N FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava
50 N LORENZON Tommaso 2001 M ITA
51 N RIDSDALE Ethan 1996 M GBR Cardiff
52 N BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
53 N CRIPWELL Phillip 1996 M IRL
54 N QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
55 N PAGE James 1999 M GBR Newham Swords, Fencers Club London
56 N OWAIDA Ali 2000 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
57 N WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
58 N VALETTI Luca 2000 M RSA Blues Cape Town
59 N PFANN Florens 1995 M GER
59 N LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
61 N MOLLARD Christopher 1990 M GBR
62 N SADIQ Hussain 1994 M GBR Academy
63 N MOORE Robert 1993 M POR
64 N SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord
65 N RAI Rajan 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
66 N MCGLONE Theo 2001 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
67 N HOWLETT Edmund 2000 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club
68 N SUHA Adam 2001 M HUN Sheffield Buccaneers, Terezvaros
69 N WILLIAMS Robert 1998 M GBR Bath Sword Club
70 N PORFY Tamas 1987 M HUN MTK
71 N PRICE William 1998 M GBR
71 N ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
73 N LAURIA Lorenz 1999 M ITA CS Bolzano
74 N OSSYRA Matthias 1986 M GER FC Leipzig
75 N DI FRANCESCO Hugo 1996 M GBR Academy
76 N USICCO Leonardo 2000 M ITA
77 N MARROQUIN Diego 1999 M MEX
78 N WOOLLARD Jonathan 1992 M GBR Heriot Watt University F
79 N STANDEN David 1991 M GBR
80 N JONES Alexander 1999 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
81 N LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Miguel 1999 M ESP CEH-H
82 N WILLIAMS Jay 2001 M GBR
83 N BENCZE Attila 1998 M HUN BHSE
84 N LIVINGSTONE Patrick 1980 M JAM
85 N ROUSSEL Solal 2001 M MON
85 N SHEPHERD Benjamin 1996 M GBR
87 N BURN Joshua 1995 M GBR
88 N CHU Kai Yiu 1995 M HKG
89 N BATES Ben 1998 M GBR Bath Sword Club
90 N ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
91 N LIM Alex 1986 M CAN
92 N MONNET Sebastian 1999 M GBR Salle Boston
93 N DEVITT Ronnie 1997 M GBR Cyrano FC
94 N PLASTOW Luca 2001 M GBR Salle Boston
95 N ATTIAS Ben 2000 M GBR Salle Oxon
96 N AUSTIN Kiron 1999 M GBR
97 N YEUNG Kwan On Samuel 1996 M HKG
97 N ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam
99 N AREZZO Massimo 1999 M ITA
99 N KIM Minsung 1989 M KOR
101 N SUDDERICK Felix 1998 M GBR Aldershot Fencing Club
102 N LEWIS Celyn 1998 M GBR Cardiff
103 N GROSVENOR Owen 1998 M GBR
104 N BILLING Matthew 1989 M GBR
105 N SYKES Lachlan 1985 M IRL
106 N TAN Gerald Jia Rui 2002 M SGP ABF Singapore
107 N CANDIOLO Federico Alejandro 1975 M BER
108 N COWLEY Matthew 1995 M GBR

Sep 17, 2017 - Leon Paul Cup
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
2 BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M RUS
3 ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
3 EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE
5 CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
6 DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
7 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club
8 DAL SANTO Alvise 1998 M ITA
9 FILIPPI Davide 1998 M ITA AS Padova
10 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR
11 BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
12 MICHAUT Loic 1999 M FRA LYON SE
13 PINSON Simon 2000 M FRA ROUEN CE
14 BICEGO Sebastiano 1998 M ITA
15 MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
16 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
17 BARMAKOV Bogdan 1999 M RUS
18 CHAN Kevin Jerrold 1998 M SGP Blade
19 LOISEL Pierre 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US
20 SEYTOR Kim 2000 M FRA BOURG LA REINE
20 MINOTT Kamal 1997 M GBR Newham Swords
22 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy
23 OSTACCHINI Glen 1993 M GBR
24 LIM Alex 1986 M CAN
25 ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
26 FLAGELLA Marco 1998 M ITA
27 HEAD Connor 1999 M GBR Whitgift
28 SEMENYUK Grigoriy 1998 M RUS
29 BATES Ben 1998 M GBR Bath Sword Club
30 COOK Keith 1981 M GBR
31 TAKEDA Rikuto 1997 M JPN
32 BROWN Stephen 1996 M IRL
33 SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE
34 MENDREY Tamas 1999 M HUN UTE
35 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
36 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 2000 M FRA ECULLY
37 MARROQUIN Diego 1999 M MEX
38 VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam
38 JONES Alexander 1999 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
40 VOLTZ Tom 1997 M FRA MEYREUIL
41 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN
42 CHEN Tse Yuan 1996 M TPE
42 VETROV Nikita 1998 M RUS
44 NG Jet Shang Fei 1998 M SGP Z Fencing
45 PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8
45 MARIOTTI Filippo 1999 M ITA
47 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
48 GARROUSTE Alban 1994 M FRA PARIS TA
49 DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
50 TROSHIN Ivan 2000 M RUS CSKA Moscow
51 DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso 1998 M ESP FED-M
52 VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
53 STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
54 TIRADO Sebastian A. 2000 M PUR
55 LOVYAGIN Maxim 1998 M RUS
56 GAINULLIN Danil 1999 M RUS
57 BENCZE Attila 1998 M HUN BHSE
58 AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan 2000 M SGP Blade
59 MOURRAIN Aymeric 1991 M FRA PARIS TA
60 NAGLE Christopher 1993 M AUS BOURG LA REINE
61 THIVEL Quentin 1997 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
62 COLON LOPEZ Cesar 2002 M PUR
63 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
64 FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN Torekves
65 HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
66 SEBBAN Theo 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
67 BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston
68 DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
69 ROBIN Noe 2000 M FRA
70 ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
71 DASCALU Bogdan 1995 M ROU CSU Cluj
72 NAGY Balazs 1998 M HUN Torekves
73 DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
74 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
75 GUIMARAES Jose Miguel 1999 M POR SCP
76 MABILEAU Louis 1998 M FRA TEAM FLEURET
77 KAISER Hans 1993 M USA
78 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
79 TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
80 MAIOR Matyas 2000 M HUN Torekves
80 VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
82 SPICHIGER Armand 2001 M FRA LYON SE
83 TAN Darren Jun Hao 2000 M SGP Z Fencing
84 BEKKAT Thibault 1995 M FRA PARIS TA
85 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
86 SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet
87 SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M
87 DEAMER Euan 1998 M GBR Crawley Sword Club
89 CHARRA Thibault 1989 M FRA BOIS COLOMBE
90 SIROU Hugo 1997 M FRA AUBERVILLIER
90 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København
92 LECONTE Raphael 1998 M FRA AUBERVILLIER
93 KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg
94 LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
95 MASSOL Lambert 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
96 ABIDOGUN Kola 1966 M GBR
97 KARBONOWSKI Kamil 1987 M CAN
98 VALETTI Luca 2000 M RSA Blues Cape Town
99 KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard 2001 M MEX
100 BELLOVICZ Gabor 1998 M HUN BHSE
101 GROSVENOR Owen 1998 M GBR
102 PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
103 BILLING Matthew 1989 M GBR
104 KRAVTSOV Danila 2002 M RUS
105 WILLIAMS Robert 1998 M GBR Bath Sword Club
105 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
107 PERRONE Alessandro 1999 M ITA
108 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
109 HOWLETT Edmund 2000 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club
110 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K.
111 BROWN Bomba 1999 M GBR Cyrano FC
112 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE
113 LASAK Ondrej 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
114 DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
115 KONIG Robert 2000 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
116 MADER Joffrey 1998 M FRA NICE OGC
117 AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
118 MACEDO Luis 2000 M POR GCP
119 LAURIA Lorenz 1999 M ITA CS Bolzano
120 IUDIN Ilia 1998 M RUS
121 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
122 PISTORIO Federico 2000 M ITA
123 SHAFAIE Ali 2000 M USA
124 SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord
125 GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
126 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
127 JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
127 PLASTOW Luca 2001 M GBR Salle Boston
129 SADIQ Hussain 1994 M GBR Academy
130 LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
131 BESSY Matthieu 1999 M FRA TEAM FLEURET
131 RIDSDALE Ethan 1996 M GBR Cardiff
133 RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London
134 STOCKMANN Paul 2000 M NED Holland Schermen
135 KUNZ MALAGAMBA Alexander 1999 M MEX
136 BEKE Vince 2000 M HUN Torekves
137 PRICE William 1998 M GBR
138 PAGE James 1999 M GBR Newham Swords, Fencers Club London
139 SIMON Kristof 1998 M HUN ZVE
140 WEBER Daan 2001 M NED Holland Schermen
141 YEO Jing Zhe 2000 M SGP Z Fencing
142 BROUGHTON Charlie 1991 M GBR
143 ZINNATULLIN Artur 1998 M RUS
144 WOOLLARD Jonathan 1992 M GBR Heriot Watt University F
145 KOROM Erik 2000 M HUN Torekves
146 BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club
147 NEDELJKOVIC Mateja 2000 M HUN UTE
148 ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam
149 DEVITT Ronnie 1997 M GBR Cyrano FC
150 PROMMEL Wouter 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
150 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
152 GARCIA PRADO Santiago 1998 M ESP SAMA-M
152 JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
154 GVOTH Martin 1998 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
155 DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
156 CORLETT Thomas 1994 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
156 DANCHEV Kaloyan 1992 M BUL Akademik 2002
158 GRASNEK Tobias 1999 M AUT FU Mödling
159 KAJBJER Albin 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
160 CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL CRE Huy
160 ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu 1999 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
162 LOPEZ Carlos Daniel 2001 M MEX
163 FRERES Hugo 1999 M BEL CRE Huy
163 MORRIS Richard 1991 M GBR
165 PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
166 SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir
167 THOMPSON Michael 2000 M IRL
168 GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio 1999 M ESP SAMA-M
168 PORS Christian 1994 M DEN Trekanten København
170 BLAHUT Jan 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava
170 DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar 2000 M FRA
172 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
172 RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber 1999 M ISR
174 DOUGLAS Jack 1997 M GBR Wallace Academy
175 ELLIKER Daniel 1990 M GBR
176 STANDEN David 1991 M GBR
177 GAUTAM Brij 2001 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
178 DOOTSON Nicholas 1983 M GBR
179 YAU Han Xiang 1998 M SGP Z Fencing
180 SUHA Adam 2001 M HUN Sheffield Buccaneers, Terezvaros
180 SHARMAN Conor 1993 M GBR
180 SCHLINDWEIN Alexandre 1995 M GBR Leicester FC
183 MRAVUNAC Anton 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac
183 RUSSELL Iain 1996 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club
185 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC
186 SALVO Francesco 1998 M ITA
187 SHAFAIE Kaveh Kevin 2002 M USA
187 ALDERMAN Shaun Rogers 1996 M GBR
189 AUSTIN Kiron 1999 M GBR
190 LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
191 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC
192 KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
193 RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København
194 PINTO Daniel 1992 M COL CEB-M
194 SYKES Lachlan 1985 M IRL
194 MERO Mihaly 1998 M SRB MK Vojvodina
194 NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
194 MOLLARD Christopher 1990 M GBR
199 KUZNETSOV Nikita 1997 M GBR
200 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
201 BURN Joshua 1995 M GBR
201 BANKS Joe 1990 M GBR
201 LEWIS Celyn 1998 M GBR Cardiff
204 ANDREWS Ben 1988 M GBR
205 WATKINS Aidan 2000 M GBR
206 JOY James 1997 M GBR Fencers Club London
207 CROMIE Eoghan 2000 M GBR Truro Fencing Club

Dec 18, 2016 - Leon Paul
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno
2 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR
3 SUZUMURA Kenta 1998 M JPN
3 SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
5 PIVOVAROV Alexander 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow
6 BAKIROV Marat 1996 M RUS
7 NAGANO Yudai 1998 M JPN
8 NAGLE Christopher 1993 M AUS BOURG LA REINE
9 ZAKHARIKOV Anton 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow
10 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE
11 HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
12 BLUMENTALS Renars 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
13 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava
14 HASSAN Mohamed 1997 M EGY
15 MINOTT Kamal 1997 M GBR Newham Swords
16 ITO Takuma 1998 M JPN
17 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
18 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
19 FUJIKURA Rui 1999 M JPN
20 VOLTZ Tom 1997 M FRA MEYREUIL
21 TARASIEWICZ Maxime 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
22 FINCH Samuel Marc Leonard 1998 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
23 KHAMZIN Askar 1994 M RUS
24 MATVEEV Andrey 1996 M RUS
25 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
26 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros
27 GOMBOS Tom 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
28 DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik 1997 M POL
29 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz
30 MOURRAIN Aymeric 1991 M FRA PARIS TA
31 BELLOVICZ Gabor 1998 M HUN BHSE
32 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
33 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves
34 CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
35 CZUCKERMANN Matan 1997 M ISR
36 MACI Alessandro 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
37 FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN Torekves
38 BIRCH Jai 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
39 SHARIPOV Artur 1995 M RUS
39 MENDREY Tamas 1999 M HUN UTE
41 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
42 CZARTORYJSKI Szymon 1999 M POL Wroclawianie
43 KHAMZIN Ernst 1994 M RUS
44 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
45 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged
46 BEKKAT Thibault 1995 M FRA PARIS TA
47 OU Feng Ming 1987 M TPE
48 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K.
49 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy
50 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
51 KNODT Julian 1998 M USA
52 DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
52 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
54 ALEXANDER David 1986 M IRL
54 RAI Rajan 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
56 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
57 DASCALU Bogdan 1995 M ROU CSU Cluj
58 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
59 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
60 KUCEBA Vitalijs 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
61 MABILEAU Louis 1998 M FRA TEAM FLEURET
62 SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord
63 BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M
64 BATES Ben 1998 M GBR Bath Sword Club
65 TROFIMOV Dmitry 1995 M RUS
66 STANDEN David 1991 M GBR
67 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
68 MORRIS Richard 1991 M GBR
69 DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
70 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN
71 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
72 WANG Chun Jui 1996 M TPE
73 SALVO Francesco 1998 M ITA
74 ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA Victor 1996 M CPV REIMS CE
75 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg
76 RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
77 MAROSTEGA Pedro 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
78 KORMIN Pavel 1996 M RUS
79 ERMAN Vincenzo 1992 M ITA
80 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
81 SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M
82 LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
83 GVOTH Martin 1998 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
84 CHAN Kevin Jerrold 1998 M SGP Blade
85 CUSACK Brendan Francis 1992 M IRL
86 OSTACCHINI Glen 1993 M GBR
87 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
88 SASAKI Takumi 1997 M JPN
89 LOZOVIK Alan 1997 M GBR Newham Swords
90 GARCIA APARICIO Gabriel 1999 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
91 VALTRIANI Matteo 1997 M ITA
92 BOJANOV Boris 1999 M CAN
93 DEAMER Euan 1998 M GBR Crawley Sword Club
94 SUGAWARA Kohei 1999 M JPN
95 TAN Darren Jun Hao 2000 M SGP Z Fencing
96 DEL MACCHIA Michele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
97 BALOGH Boldizsar 1996 M HUN UTE
98 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
99 DE LANGE Kieran 1997 M GBR Salle Oxon
100 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
101 JALOWICA Brandon 1999 M CAN
102 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER
103 AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg
104 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
105 VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam
105 ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg
107 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE
108 LIM Joshua Ian 1996 M SGP Blade
109 PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8
110 GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger 1997 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
111 CARLICK Benjamin 1997 M USA
112 ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu 1999 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
113 YEO Jing Zhe 2000 M SGP Z Fencing
114 BILLING Matthew 1989 M GBR
115 ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
116 KOZAK Mateusz 1999 M CAN
117 NAGLE Conor 1982 M IRL
118 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club
119 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København
120 ABIDOGUN Kola 1966 M GBR
121 ITO Hiroki 1997 M JPN
122 ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København
123 BROWN Bomba 1999 M GBR Cyrano FC
123 ALDERMAN Shaun Rogers 1996 M GBR
125 LANGHAMMER Tom 1991 M GER Dresdener FC
126 AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan 2000 M SGP Blade
127 MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves
128 PAGE James 1999 M GBR Newham Swords, Fencers Club London
129 HEAD Connor 1999 M GBR Whitgift
130 CHEN Xing Jian 1998 M SGP Blade
131 YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen
132 DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar
133 MERO Mihaly 1998 M SRB MK Vojvodina
133 KALI Andras 1993 M HUN BHSE
135 SZEREMI Andras 1990 M HUN Budakalasz
136 BAUM Ziv 1997 M ISR Hapoel Emek Izrael
137 BOROWIEC Piotr 1999 M POL Akademia Integracji
138 LI Daniel 2000 M CAN
139 EWERS Alexander 1999 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
140 CRIPWELL Phillip 1996 M IRL
141 TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
142 BROUGHAM Samuel 1992 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
143 BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston
143 FENS Julian 1998 M NED s.v. Pallas
145 BENCZE Attila 1998 M HUN BHSE
146 POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE LFK Linköping
147 VAN HAASTER Emile 1999 M CAN
148 MILLER Jakub 1998 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
148 MULCAHY Isaac Miles 1997 M GBR Bath Sword Club
150 EGYENES PORSOK Henrik 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
150 RIDSDALE Ethan 1996 M GBR Cardiff
152 KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
153 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
154 JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
155 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
156 WILLIAMS Robert 1998 M GBR Bath Sword Club
156 ARCHER Ciaran 1998 M GBR Newham Swords
158 SAPI Ferenc 1983 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely
159 STARC Luka 1998 M SLO SS Duel Tabor
160 COLL Mateu 1998 M ESP CCC-M
161 DEVITT Ronnie 1997 M GBR Cyrano FC
162 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg
163 GOH Yu Xiang Akira 1999 M SGP Z Fencing
164 CHOI Siu Tong Edward 1992 M HKG
165 SADIQ Hussain 1994 M GBR Academy
165 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER
167 GUIMARAES Jose Miguel 1999 M POR SCP
168 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna
169 PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
169 PORS Christian 1994 M DEN Trekanten København
171 ELLIKER Daniel 1990 M GBR
172 DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
173 SAUBER Olivier 1992 M FRA PARIS CEFC
173 ZEMAN Adam 2000 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
175 CAMELO Goncalo 1998 M POR SCP
175 BURN Joshua 1995 M GBR
177 YUNG Ho Wai 1999 M HKG
178 RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber 1999 M ISR
179 SAVAGE Alastair 1972 M GBR
180 JOY James 1997 M GBR Fencers Club London
181 RISCO Martin 1997 M PER
182 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC
183 TSVEIG Ariel 1999 M ISR maccabi petah tikva
184 GROSVENOR Owen 1998 M GBR
185 WILSON Samuel 2000 M GBR Salle Boston
185 COOKE Dillon 1998 M USA
187 GOREN Raz 2001 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
188 CORLETT Thomas 1994 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
188 OVADIA Pele 1998 M ISR
190 TAPONEN Oskari 1997 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
190 VAN GIJSEL Sander 1996 M BEL De Maneschermer
192 SHARMAN Conor 1993 M GBR
193 SAUKANS Olafs 1998 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
194 DI FRANCESCO Hugo 1996 M GBR Academy
195 MEDAN Jonathan 2001 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
196 HEMENG Oppong 1990 M GHA

Jan 10, 2016 - Leon Paul
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz
2 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno
3 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER
3 GOMEZ Daniel 1990 M MEX
5 TRANI Francesco 1991 M ITA
6 MA Jianfei 1984 M CHN
7 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
8 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
9 LI Chen 1992 M CHN
10 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE
11 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha
12 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
13 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
14 ALEXANDER David 1986 M IRL
15 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München
16 FILIPPI Davide 1998 M ITA AS Padova
17 CHEN Haiwei 1994 M CHN
18 SHI Jialuo 1993 M CHN
18 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club
20 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København
21 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
22 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR
23 KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK Dubrava
24 LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M
25 VAN HAASTER Maximilien 1992 M CAN
26 ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
27 GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
28 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords
29 KUCEBA Vitalijs 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
30 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
31 ZURAWSKI Bartosz 1997 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
32 DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
33 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves
34 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER
35 EGYENES PORSOK Henrik 1999 M SVK KS Samorin
36 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER
37 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
38 ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
39 BROWN Stephen 1996 M IRL
40 MACEDO Pedro 1991 M POR
41 SHIMBO Heitor 1983 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
42 LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
43 COOK Keith 1981 M GBR
44 CHAN Kevin Jerrold 1998 M SGP Blade
45 ELICE Meddy 1996 M FRA TEAM FLEURET
46 CHEN Min 1992 M CHN
47 OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
48 GROSS Niv 1993 M ISR Beer Sheva
49 SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
50 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava
51 LOUIE Brennan Wayne 1992 M PHI
52 UNDA Juan Sebastian 1996 M MEX
53 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
53 TARASIEWICZ Maxime 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
55 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
56 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
57 SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M
58 TAM Rafferty 1996 M HKG
59 LIM Alex 1986 M CAN
60 BLUMENTALS Renars 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
61 CASTIGLIONI Alberto 1998 M ITA
62 WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
63 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
64 BILLING Matthew 1989 M GBR
65 PEDONE Livio 1994 M ITA CS Roma
66 BRODEUR Marc-Antoine 1993 M CAN
67 SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo 1988 M ARG
68 SOBCZAK Piotr 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
69 ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København
70 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
71 CHARREU Jose 1998 M POR
72 ARIZAGA Raul 1989 M MEX
73 CUSACK Brendan Francis 1992 M IRL
74 ABIDOGUN Kola 1966 M GBR
75 PAGE James 1999 M GBR Newham Swords, Fencers Club London
76 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna
77 KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno
78 PRYMACK Anthony 1990 M CAN
79 MAROSTEGA Pedro 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
80 AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö
81 PETTINATO Mateo 1996 M ARG ANGERS SCO
82 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
83 CHU Kai Yiu 1995 M HKG
83 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN
85 NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
86 MACI Alessandro 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
87 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
88 OU Feng Ming 1987 M TPE
89 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER
90 ORSZYNSKI Oskar 1997 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
91 LAU Tak Sing Edwin 1992 M HKG
92 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg
92 NAGLE Conor 1982 M IRL
94 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
95 VOLTZ Tom 1997 M FRA MEYREUIL
96 NG Jet Shang Fei 1998 M SGP Z Fencing
97 OSTACCHINI Glen 1993 M GBR
98 CHOI Siu Tong Edward 1992 M HKG
99 AMBEL Pablo 1996 M ESP CDEM-GR
100 BERJOZKIN Anton 1980 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely
101 DEI ROSSI Alberto 1996 M ITA AS Padova
102 ZARETTSKY Adam 1995 M ISR Beer Sheva
103 MORRIS Richard 1991 M GBR
103 MARTINEZ RAMIREZ Octavio 1995 M MEX
105 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K.
106 ZMIJEWSKI Filip 1995 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
107 KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar
108 SAMORA GERONIMO Jose Gabriel 1989 M DOM
109 CHEN Xing Jian 1998 M SGP Blade
110 MULCAHY Isaac Miles 1997 M GBR Bath Sword Club
110 ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg
112 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
112 BATES Ben 1998 M GBR Bath Sword Club
112 SANGUINO Rodrigo 1997 M POR
115 ARCHER Ciaran 1998 M GBR Newham Swords
115 DEAMER Euan 1998 M GBR Crawley Sword Club
117 STANDEN David 1991 M GBR
118 CORLETT Thomas 1994 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
119 MILLER Jakub 1998 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
120 MOSIELLO Lorenzo 1996 M ITA
121 MEDINILLA Andreas 1985 M ESP
122 SCHENKEL Joseph 1990 M USA
123 RUIZ ALCONERO Juan 1972 M ESP CCC-M
124 AVELAR Luis 1998 M POR GCP
125 DI MARTINO Andrea 1998 M ITA
126 RAI Rajan 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
127 WOOLLEY Aidan 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
128 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC
129 SAUKANS Olafs 1998 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
130 TAMBURINI Jacopo 1996 M ITA CDS Bassano
131 DE LANGE Kieran 1997 M GBR Salle Oxon
132 VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam
132 NICHOLAS Kameron 1998 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
134 MOLLARD Christopher 1990 M GBR
135 LOZOVIK Alan 1997 M GBR Newham Swords
136 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
137 OVADIA Pele 1998 M ISR
138 LAKEHAL AYAT Anil 1991 M ALG DRBEE Alger Centre
138 JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club
140 COHEN Nadav 1998 M ISR
141 GROSVENOR Owen 1998 M GBR
142 KOREN Moti Martin 1976 M ISR
143 YUEN Chun Hei James 1998 M HKG
144 WILLIAMS Robert 1998 M GBR Bath Sword Club
145 TAPONEN Oskari 1997 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
145 SACCHETTO Saverio 1998 M ITA
147 RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
148 KUBIAK Filip 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
148 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
150 OLSZEWSKI Wiktor 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
151 WILLIAMS Gavin 1986 M IRL
152 BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston
153 EXETER Thomas 1986 M GBR
153 ST JOHN Charlie 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
153 KUZNETSOV Nikita 1997 M GBR
156 GILLMAN John 1986 M GBR
156 PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg
158 FENS Julian 1998 M NED s.v. Pallas
159 CRIPWELL Phillip 1996 M IRL
160 VINLUAN Rafael Enrique 1997 M PHI

Jan 11, 2015 - Leon Paul
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HALSTED Laurence 1984 M GBR Trekanten København
2 TRANI Francesco 1991 M ITA
3 MOHAMMAD Yaser 1990 M KUW
3 ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA
5 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR
5 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves
7 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club
8 SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC
9 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna
10 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
11 SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN
12 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
13 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords
14 STEPURA Yaroslav 1996 M UKR KIEW
15 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K.
16 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
17 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
18 MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves
19 ABBAS Ali Fadel 1995 M KUW
20 GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
21 AUTUORI Marco 1984 M ITA
22 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
23 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
24 DEL MACCHIA Michele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
25 BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston
26 SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo 1988 M ARG
26 SOBCZAK Piotr 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
28 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS
29 LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE
30 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFC Salzburg
31 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha
32 CZUCKERMANN Matan 1997 M ISR
33 SANTOS Gael 1985 M POR PARIS TA
33 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE
35 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
36 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
37 VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam
38 VALTRIANI Matteo 1997 M ITA
39 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
40 LACASTA Sergio 1995 M ESP SAMA-M
41 ABIDOGUN Kola 1966 M GBR
42 GOMEZ-PERALES Eamonn 1995 M CAN
43 TAM Yuk Wang 1994 M HKG
43 CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW
45 HERNANDEZ WILSON Daniel 1996 M CAN
46 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE
47 KURFURST Jan 1991 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
48 ALEXANDER David 1986 M IRL
48 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC
50 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
50 BILLING Matthew 1989 M GBR
52 CHEN Tse Yuan 1996 M TPE
53 HENDRIE Thomas 1991 M GBR
54 ONG Justin Xian Shi 1994 M SGP
55 INSPERGER Samuel 1996 M HUN MTK
56 RATTAN Amol 1993 M GBR Newham Swords
57 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava
58 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
59 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København
60 WU Jie 1981 M SGP
61 PARADISI Edoardo 1993 M ITA CS Torino
62 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged
63 YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen
64 STANDEN David 1991 M GBR
65 LEGKOVSKIS Marks Ivans 1994 M LAT
66 MACEDO Pedro 1991 M POR
67 KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK Dubrava
68 ROCHEL Henrique 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
69 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
70 NAGLE Christopher 1993 M AUS BOURG LA REINE
71 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden
72 COOK Keith 1981 M GBR
73 FINETTI Dario 1994 M ITA CIRCOLO SCHERMA FIDES
74 OSTACCHINI Glen 1993 M GBR
75 VILJOEN Jacques 1988 M RSA Cape Fencing Academy
75 VERGNANO Edoardo 1996 M ITA CS Torino
77 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
78 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE
79 SWEET Mikhail 1996 M CAN
80 RAI Rajan 1996 M GBR Newham Swords
81 LIM Joshua Ian 1996 M SGP Blade
82 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
83 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
84 GRANT Sean 1998 M CAN
85 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg
86 ZARETTSKY Adam 1995 M ISR Beer Sheva
87 ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København
88 SILVA Antonio 1994 M POR A.E.J.G.
89 KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno
90 JOHNSTON Alastair 1988 M IRL University of Aberdeen FC
91 BERTOLAZZI Alessandro 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
92 LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
93 BALOGH Boldizsar 1996 M HUN UTE
94 AMBEL Pablo 1996 M ESP CDEM-GR
95 WANG Chun Jui 1996 M TPE
96 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna
97 MORRIS Richard 1991 M GBR
98 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
99 RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
100 MOLLARD Christopher 1990 M GBR
101 GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
102 CORLETT Thomas 1994 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
102 ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg
104 WATSON Jack 1994 M GBR Affondo
105 DEVANEY Geoffrey 1995 M CAN
106 WILLIAMS Gavin 1986 M IRL
107 SZE-TO Hin Ming 1991 M HKG
108 ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
108 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz
108 JONES Alexander 1999 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
111 PORS Christian 1994 M DEN Trekanten København
112 SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
113 CHAN Kyle 1990 M HKG
113 ST JOHN Charlie 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
115 NICHOLAS Kameron 1998 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
115 ALSHATTI Yaqoub Y. H. Kh. M. 1992 M KUW
115 KEYES Alastair 1995 M CAN
118 PAUL Graham 1947 M GBR
119 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
120 LANGHAMMER Tom 1991 M GER Dresdener FC
120 HOLDER Peter 1991 M GBR
122 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN
122 TANDAIL Mohammad Hm 1980 M KUW Slavia STU Bratislava
124 DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
125 EXETER Thomas 1986 M GBR
126 SACCHI WILSON Sebastian 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
127 CHEW Michael 1989 M GBR
128 DE VIZZI Filippo 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
129 MOONEY GRAND Samuel 1993 M AUS
130 POKORNY David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin
131 WILSON Alexander 1995 M GBR Surrey Sword FC
132 TARVAINEN Samuli 1985 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
132 CRIPWELL Phillip 1996 M IRL
132 TAN Yuan Zi 1990 M SGP
135 MOHD SETH Imran 1998 M MAS
135 DEERING Maximilian 2000 M GBR Salle Boston
137 KUZNETSOV Nikita 1997 M GBR
138 CHOI Siu Tong Edward 1992 M HKG
139 LAVIN Gerard 1973 M IRL
140 BERNSTEIN Richard 1996 M GBR Millfield School
141 SHARMAN Conor 1993 M GBR
142 LIMA Nikolas 1997 M GBR Fighting Fit FC

Dec 1, 2013 - Leon Paul
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
2 BIONDO Tobia 1989 M ITA
3 PERRIER Ghislain 1987 M BRA AUBERVILLIER
3 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords
5 TRANI Francesco 1991 M ITA
6 NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
7 GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
8 MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 1996 M JPN
9 SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
10 DI FRANCISCA Michele 1991 M ITA
11 OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
12 JANDA Michal 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
13 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves
14 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
15 WONG Chak Lam 1993 M HKG
16 SITOVS Ilja 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
17 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
18 KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
19 SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN
20 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha
21 BUQUET Antonin 1991 M FRA
22 SCHIAVONE Saverio 1993 M ITA CS Roma
23 KHAZBAK Hazem 1995 M EGY
24 SURWILLO Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
25 SINORACKI Tomasz 1989 M POL
26 DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP Brussels Fencing Club, CCC-M
27 ITO Makoto 1994 M JPN
28 CHAN Wun Sang 1997 M HKG
29 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København
30 KIEFER Axel 1996 M USA
31 SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
32 ERMAN Vincenzo 1992 M ITA
33 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K.
34 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
35 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club
36 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen
37 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
38 LARI Tommaso 1990 M ITA
39 DEL MACCHIA Michele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
40 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE
41 BILLING Matthew 1989 M GBR
42 KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK Dubrava
43 JANDA Piotr 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
44 O Chun Yee 1997 M HKG
45 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
46 SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC
47 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz
48 COOK Keith 1981 M GBR
49 FEMØ Philip Alexander 1994 M DEN Trekanten København
50 LUKOWSKI Bartosz 1989 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
51 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg
52 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE
53 ITO Takuma 1998 M JPN
54 BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club
55 BRYANT Acland 1992 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
56 CHAN Kyle 1990 M HKG
57 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden
58 LIM Joshua Ian 1996 M SGP Blade
59 CZUCKERMANN Matan 1997 M ISR
60 MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves
61 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
62 DEI ROSSI Alberto 1996 M ITA AS Padova
63 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS
63 SHAMI Aziz 1989 M ISR
65 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
66 KURFURST Jiri 1985 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
67 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie
68 TEIXEIRA Diogo 1988 M POR GCP
69 SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
70 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna
71 RATTAN Amol 1993 M GBR Newham Swords
72 WLOSEK Maciej 1991 M POL
73 PAROLI Alessandro 1989 M ITA
74 GROSS Niv 1993 M ISR Beer Sheva
75 ULANOWSKI Mateusz 1991 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
76 KOZLOWSKI Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
77 RIDSDALE Ethan 1996 M GBR Cardiff
78 SIN Kwan Kit 1996 M HKG
79 CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
80 LIM Alex 1986 M CAN
81 STASULANS Toms 1991 M LAT
82 SZEKI Bence 1988 M HUN MTK
82 ANTONIO Adilson Jose F. 1992 M ANG A.E.J.G.
84 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
85 MORRIS Richard 1991 M GBR
86 HENDRIE Thomas 1991 M GBR
87 VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam
88 YUVACAN Tayga 1995 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
89 OISHI Riki 1994 M JPN
90 ONG Justin Xian Shi 1994 M SGP
91 SAND Robin 1994 M SWE
92 LACASTA Sergio 1995 M ESP SAMA-M
93 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
93 FRANCO Piero 1993 M ITA CS Mestre
95 CHOONG Nicholas Ding Yang 1998 M SGP Z Fencing
96 ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København
97 DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik 1997 M POL
98 GROSS Liran 1984 M ISR
99 MABED Yanis Baptiste 1993 M ALG (Mouloudia Club d'Alger), NICE OGC
100 VILJOEN Jacques 1988 M RSA Cape Fencing Academy
100 CHARREU Jose 1998 M POR
100 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged
103 KURFURST Jan 1991 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
104 CORLETT Thomas 1994 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
105 ABIDOGUN Kola 1966 M GBR
106 KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno
107 BALOGH Boldizsar 1996 M HUN UTE
108 PLOCHARSKI Filip 1990 M POL
109 SHIKINE Takahiro 1997 M JPN
110 LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
111 SOBCZAK Piotr 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
112 ALEXANDER David 1986 M IRL
112 GROSS Roy 1989 M ISR
114 SZEWCZYK Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
115 STANBRIDGE Paul 1976 M GBR
116 CZUCKERMANN Idan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco
117 WILLIAMS Steven 1992 M GBR
118 HENDRIE George 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
119 JOHNSTON Alastair 1988 M IRL University of Aberdeen FC
120 GULER Baris 1996 M TUR
120 CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 1997 M HKG
120 GUNES Fatih 1996 M TUR
123 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
124 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling
125 CHAN Howie Ho Yin 1994 M HKG
126 VALICSEK Peter 1994 M HUN MTK
127 LITLE Elishua 1991 M ISR
128 PRZYLUSKI Dominik 1995 M POL UKS KUSY Warszawa
129 CHAN Wei Yu 1996 M SGP Z Fencing
130 COSGUN Muhemmed Ege 1997 M TUR
131 MARTIN Fergal 1983 M IRL
132 PORS Christian 1994 M DEN Trekanten København
133 ST JOHN Charlie 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
134 RUIZ ALCONERO Juan 1972 M ESP CCC-M
135 YAU Han Xiang 1998 M SGP Z Fencing
136 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling
137 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE
138 SUNOUCHI Nagahito 1995 M JPN
139 CHEN Xing Jian 1998 M SGP Blade
140 PAUL Graham 1947 M GBR
141 SHARMAN Conor 1993 M GBR
142 SILVA Antonio 1994 M POR A.E.J.G.
143 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København
144 ZARETTSKY Adam 1995 M ISR Beer Sheva
145 CZERWINSKI Krzysztof 1991 M POL
146 CHAN Kevin Jerrold 1998 M SGP Blade
147 EXETER Thomas 1986 M GBR
148 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek 1995 M DEN
149 BRYANT Lyle 1996 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
150 LACZKOVICS Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE
151 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg
152 OSTACCHINI Glen 1993 M GBR
153 SZE-TO Hin Ming 1991 M HKG
154 FEASTER John 1997 M GBR Malvern
155 KLOOTS Ward 1994 M NED SC Amsterdam
156 HOLDER Peter 1991 M GBR
157 KAMPHAUS Eric 1992 M LUX CE Grand Ducal
158 NG Jet Shang Fei 1998 M SGP Z Fencing
159 LAVIN Gerard 1973 M IRL
160 COOPER Charles 1972 M GBR
161 FITTON Matthew 1993 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
162 GUMAGAY Ethan Alexander 1996 M TPE
163 WEEKES Jonathan 1967 M GBR
164 CHOINSKI Patryk 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
164 OLIVEIRA Joao 1995 M POR
166 WONG Shing Hei 1994 M HKG
167 WILD Christopher 1985 M GBR Cardiff
168 MOUSSAOUI Mohamed Ali 1992 M ALG
169 WOOLLARD Max 1995 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
169 LAM Pui Kit 1991 M HKG
171 OZGURKAN Hadi 1989 M TUR
171 THIO Daniel Wei Jian 1996 M SGP
173 MOLLARD Christopher 1990 M GBR
174 WYATT John 1990 M IRL
175 WILLIAMS Alex 1989 M GBR Wallace Academy
175 STANDEN David 1991 M GBR
175 ALZAFIRI Ahmed 1985 M KUW
178 WATSON Jack 1994 M GBR Affondo
178 AL WALID Naser 1990 M KUW

Dec 2, 2012 - Leon Paul
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale
2 MAZZA Lorenzo 1985 M HUN Torekves
3 MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 1996 M JPN
3 NAGASHIMA Noriyuki 1993 M JPN
5 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
6 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
7 RATTAN Amol 1993 M GBR Newham Swords
8 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha
9 HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
10 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
11 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden
12 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
13 SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
14 PAROLI Alessandro 1989 M ITA
15 KEYES Alastair 1995 M CAN
16 PLOCHARSKI Filip 1990 M POL
17 DE VIZZI Filippo 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
18 JANDA Michal 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
18 KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno
18 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
21 BIONDO Tobia 1989 M ITA
22 COOK Keith 1981 M GBR
23 SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
24 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE
25 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
26 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
27 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
28 WLOSEK Maciej 1991 M POL
29 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz
30 SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
31 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE
32 JANDA Piotr 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
33 SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
34 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK
35 LEE Toby 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
36 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København
37 POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FU Mödling
38 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling
39 ESPERON Rafael 1990 M ESP CCC-M
40 FEMØ Philip Alexander 1994 M DEN Trekanten København
41 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K.
42 KURFURST Jiri 1985 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
43 AZUMA Teppei 1994 M JPN
44 SANTOS Gael 1985 M POR PARIS TA
45 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
46 GIANELLO Marco 1989 M ITA
47 BEEVERS James 1979 M GBR
48 DONOVAN Alex 1994 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
49 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling
50 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves
51 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
52 VILLENEUVE-LEROUX Jonathan 1993 M CAN
53 SOUZA Joao Antonio 1983 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
54 FRANCESON Filip 1993 M POL
55 HENDRIE Thomas 1991 M GBR
56 BRYANT Acland 1992 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
57 MARTIN Julius 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
58 ROSSI Lorenzo 1988 M ITA
59 SINORACKI Tomasz 1989 M POL
59 CZUCKERMANN Idan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco
61 SRNA Jan 1990 M CZE Sokol Brno
62 ALEXANDER David 1986 M IRL
63 LACASTA Sergio 1995 M ESP SAMA-M
64 GILL Alexander 1992 M AUT FU Mödling
65 SILVA Antonio 1994 M POR A.E.J.G.
66 NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
67 DAVID Francois-Olivier 1994 M CAN
68 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE
69 TAM Yuk Wang 1994 M HKG
70 LIM Joshua Ian 1996 M SGP Blade
71 VILJOEN Jacques 1988 M RSA Cape Fencing Academy
72 BRODEUR Marc-Antoine 1993 M CAN
73 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie
74 VALICSEK Peter 1994 M HUN MTK
75 CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
76 KOPER Damian 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
77 GOMEZ-PERALES Eamonn 1995 M CAN
78 HENDRIE George 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
79 FUNAMOTO Seishiro 1993 M JPN
80 CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
80 O´DONNELL Callum 1992 M GBR WFFC
82 FINETTI Dario 1994 M ITA CIRCOLO SCHERMA FIDES
82 PEGORARO Davide 1993 M ITA Petrarca Scherma
84 LACZKOVICS Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE
85 GROSS Niv 1993 M ISR Beer Sheva
86 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
86 MARTINS Jose-Diogo 1994 M POR EDV
88 YUVACAN Tayga 1995 M TUR Altinyurt S.K.
89 BASINSKI Mikolaj 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
90 ITO Makoto 1994 M JPN
91 COOKE Christopher 1983 M IRL
92 ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København
93 JUREWICZ Jakub 1993 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice
94 PRZYLUSKI Dominik 1995 M POL UKS KUSY Warszawa
95 SAND Robin 1994 M SWE
96 MARQUES Henrique 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
97 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
98 KURFURST Jan 1991 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
99 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
100 PETRISIC Natko 1993 M CRO MK Rapir
100 LIM Alex 1986 M CAN
102 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords
103 DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP Brussels Fencing Club, CCC-M
104 VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam
105 HOLDER Peter 1991 M GBR
106 LAM Chi Ming Andy 1985 M HKG
107 VAN OEVEREN Edgar 1991 M NED
107 FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM
109 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg
110 MANSON James 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
111 KRAATZ Ingvar 1982 M GER
112 KOZLOWSKI Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
113 ROBINSON Alex 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC
113 ZHANG Zhenggang 1989 M SGP ABF Singapore
115 PORS Christian 1994 M DEN Trekanten København
116 WISNIEWSKI Rafal 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
117 ITO Takuma 1998 M JPN
118 LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE
119 DANCHEV Kaloyan 1992 M BUL Akademik 2002
120 MARTIN Fergal 1983 M IRL
121 BIREN Bora Ismail 1996 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
122 KNITTER Mateusz 1993 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
123 FIDANOV Kristian 1994 M BUL Fencing Club Angels
124 KLEMS Milan 1987 M CZE
125 MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir
126 KAVALDJIEV Marian 1992 M BUL Fencing Club Angels
127 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC
128 IONG REMEDIOS Daniel Vincent 1994 M MAC
129 ABIDOGUN Kola 1966 M GBR
130 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS
131 REINDAHL Jeppe 1992 M DEN
132 FEASTER John 1997 M GBR Malvern
133 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
134 BEARDMORE Alexander 1995 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
135 RUIZ ALCONERO Juan 1972 M ESP CCC-M
136 BEEVERS Andrew 1982 M GBR
137 SADIQ Hussain 1994 M GBR Academy
138 HASTINGS-GRGAS Michael 1995 M CAN
139 LAU Tak Sing Edwin 1992 M HKG
140 WILD Christopher 1985 M GBR Cardiff
141 JUAN Paulo 1989 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
142 WATSON Jack 1994 M GBR Affondo
143 WILLIAMS Steven 1992 M GBR
144 WILLIAMS Alex 1989 M GBR Wallace Academy
145 MORRIS Richard 1991 M GBR
146 VAN TOL Jim 1990 M NED s.v. O.K.K.
147 WYATT John 1990 M IRL
148 MOLLARD Christopher 1990 M GBR
149 SHIKINE Akihiro 1996 M JPN
149 METZA Oskar 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
149 CHAN Kevin Jerrold 1998 M SGP Blade
152 MUNDIL Artur 1992 M CZE
153 JENNINGS Chris 1975 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
153 ZARETTSKY Adam 1995 M ISR Beer Sheva
155 DI FRANCESCO Hugo 1996 M GBR Academy
156 ANTONCIC Luka 1990 M SLO
157 MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves

Dec 4, 2011 - Leon Paul
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy
2 BIONDO Tobia 1989 M ITA
3 COOK Keith 1981 M GBR
3 SOLOVIEV Evgeny 1988 M RUS
5 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K.
5 PAROLI Alessandro 1989 M ITA
7 BURNATSEV Ilya 1990 M RUS CSKA Moscow
8 DEGTYAREV Ilya 1994 M RUS
9 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München
10 LIM Alex 1986 M CAN
11 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København
12 WLOSEK Maciej 1991 M POL
13 NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M RUS
14 ANEN Cedric 1978 M LUX
15 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden
16 IACONIS Matteo 1987 M ITA
17 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
18 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club
19 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
20 POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FU Mödling
21 ZHUKOV Kirill 1993 M RUS
21 LICHAGIN Kirill 1993 M RUS
23 ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam
24 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
25 SUDILOVSKY Stanislav 1993 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
26 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
27 SAMANDI Mohamed 1986 M TUN BOURG LA REINE
28 FILIPPOV Evgeniy 1992 M RUS
29 DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP Brussels Fencing Club, CCC-M
30 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna
31 RATTAN Amol 1993 M GBR Newham Swords
32 JANDA Michal 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
33 SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
34 CUSACK Brendan Francis 1992 M IRL
35 JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam
36 SANTOS Gael 1985 M POR PARIS TA
37 SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN
38 HENDRIE Thomas 1991 M GBR
39 BORONTOV Pavel 1993 M RUS
40 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
41 O´DONNELL Callum 1992 M GBR WFFC
42 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE
43 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling
44 JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
44 FRANCESON Filip 1993 M POL
46 ROSOWSKY Ahmed 1988 M GBR
47 COOKE Christopher 1983 M IRL
47 TSEYLER Dmitriy 1993 M RUS
49 MARTINS Jose-Diogo 1994 M POR EDV
50 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha
51 SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
52 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros
53 TEIXEIRA Diogo 1988 M POR GCP
54 ABOLTINS Roberts 1993 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
55 SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
56 ALLEN Thomas 1992 M GBR Sussex House FC
57 PASINI Lorenzo 1988 M ITA
58 BASINSKI Mikolaj 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
59 HOLDER Peter 1991 M GBR
60 LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M
61 JANDA Piotr 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
62 MACEDO Pedro 1991 M POR
63 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
64 LITLE Elishua 1991 M ISR
65 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
66 ABIDOGUN Kola 1966 M GBR
67 SURWILLO Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa
68 VAN VEEN Tjeerd 1992 M NED Holland Schermen
69 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn
70 STASULANS Toms 1991 M LAT
71 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
72 ROBINSON Alex 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC
73 PLOCHARSKI Filip 1990 M POL
74 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE
75 VAN OEVEREN Edgar 1991 M NED
76 SILVA Antonio 1994 M POR A.E.J.G.
76 LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE
76 KURFURST Jan 1991 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
79 ALI Lahoussine 1974 M MAR
80 STÜHLER Maximilian 1993 M AUT FU Krems
81 STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena
82 REINDAHL Jeppe 1992 M DEN
83 FEASTER John 1997 M GBR Malvern
84 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
85 BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club
86 ZSACSEK Viktor 1993 M AUT FU Mödling
87 MORRIS Richard 1991 M GBR
88 MARTIN Julius 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
89 BROUGHAM Samuel 1992 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
90 WARD Samuel 1993 M GBR Chilwell Blades FC
91 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
92 BRYANT Acland 1992 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
93 NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
94 GILL Alexander 1992 M AUT FU Mödling
95 KRASNOV Petr 1993 M RUS
96 CZUCKERMANN Idan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco
97 FEASTER Daniel 1995 M GBR Malvern
98 NIVARD Daniel 1985 M NED SC Amsterdam
99 KEYES Alastair 1995 M CAN
99 AZERRAD Yoav 1992 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
101 DANCHEV Kaloyan 1992 M BUL Akademik 2002
102 ZABICKI Ignacy 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk
103 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords
104 SALE Joseph 1993 M GBR Espada Fencing Club
104 HENDRIE George 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
106 ISAKSON Erik 1993 M SWE
107 CHU Andrew 1993 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
108 CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
109 ROOK Michael 1993 M NED
109 FITTON Matthew 1993 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
111 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC
111 JENNINGS Chris 1975 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
111 VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam
114 ALEXANDER David 1986 M IRL
115 KRAATZ Ingvar 1982 M GER
116 GROSS Liran 1984 M ISR
117 BILLING Matthew 1989 M GBR
118 LAJOSO Miguel 1993 M POR
119 LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club
120 FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FU Wien
121 PRYOR John 1990 M GBR Tenterden Swords
122 CHU David 1991 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
123 MANSON James 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
124 MARTIN Fergal 1983 M IRL
125 WATSON Jack 1994 M GBR Affondo
126 BEARDMORE Alexander 1995 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
127 KOPER Damian 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan
128 DONOVAN Alex 1994 M GBR Fighting Fit FC
129 MOLLARD Christopher 1990 M GBR
130 PUGGAARD-HESS Mikkel 1992 M DEN Trekanten København
131 THORNÉR Daniel 1994 M SWE
132 PORS Christian 1994 M DEN Trekanten København
133 ULLMAN Yotam 1992 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
134 SAND Robin 1994 M SWE
134 SUPE Kristaps 1990 M LAT
136 GROSS Niv 1993 M ISR Beer Sheva
137 SHARMAN Conor 1993 M GBR
138 STANDEN David 1991 M GBR
139 ST JOHN Charlie 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
139 ANTONCIC Luka 1990 M SLO
141 PRAPROTNIK Davor 1990 M SLO
142 ELLIKER Daniel 1990 M GBR

Dec 5, 2010 - Leon Paul
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K.
2 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
3 COOK Keith 1981 M GBR
3 ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB
5 SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
6 BEEVERS James 1979 M GBR
7 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
8 HOLDER Peter 1991 M GBR
9 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
10 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy
11 FILIPPOV Evgeniy 1992 M RUS
12 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København
13 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
14 BURNATSEV Ilya 1990 M RUS CSKA Moscow
15 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB
16 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna
17 ROSOWSKY Ahmed 1988 M GBR
18 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club
19 PASINI Lorenzo 1988 M ITA
20 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB
21 VAN OEVEREN Edgar 1991 M NED
22 ARSLANOV Timur 1991 M RUS
23 IACONIS Matteo 1987 M ITA
24 TSEYLER Dmitriy 1993 M RUS
24 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
26 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
27 MACEDO Pedro 1991 M POR
28 ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 1990 M EGY AUBERVILLIER
29 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
30 ULLMAN Yotam 1992 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
31 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
32 DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP Brussels Fencing Club, CCC-M
33 DROBYSHEV Alexander 1991 M RUS
34 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
35 SOLOVIEV Evgeny 1988 M RUS
36 LITLE Elishua 1991 M ISR
37 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC
38 ABIDOGUN Kola 1966 M GBR
39 KRAATZ Ingvar 1982 M GER
40 PLA VALLBE Jorge 1992 M ESP GLL-B
41 ISAKSON Erik 1993 M SWE
42 SUDILOVSKY Stanislav 1993 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
43 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden
44 ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam
45 HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam
46 CAMPICHE Samuel 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne
47 BORONTOV Pavel 1993 M RUS
48 ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København
49 CHIANG Alexander 1993 M USA
50 JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam
51 GALLYANOV Ruslan 1991 M RUS
52 NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M RUS
53 ALEXANDER David 1986 M IRL
54 DEAN Freddie 1989 M GBR
55 BILLING Matthew 1989 M GBR
56 PERUZZI Jacopo 1989 M ITA
57 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
58 BRYANT Acland 1992 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
58 ZHUKOV Kirill 1993 M RUS
60 PHILIPPSON Alberto 1993 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO
61 CHERITON Kareem 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC
62 KIIL Filip 1990 M DEN
63 PERUZZI Erik 1983 M ITA
64 SZIKELA Nikolas 1993 M SVK KS Samorin
65 FITTON Matthew 1993 M GBR Salle Kiss FC
66 NIVARD Daniel 1985 M NED SC Amsterdam
67 REVAH Matan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco
68 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
69 DILCHER Eric 1991 M GER
70 HENDRIE Thomas 1991 M GBR
71 HENDRIE George 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
72 SIBERT Edward 1992 M GBR
73 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm
74 DORNELLES Erik 1993 M BRA
75 ALLEN Thomas 1992 M GBR Sussex House FC
76 HAGLUND Andreas 1992 M SWE KFK Kalmar
77 CZUCKERMANN Idan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco
77 YIN Longda 1984 M USA
79 BIREN Bora Ismail 1996 M TUR Istanbul Hasal
80 SALE Joseph 1993 M GBR Espada Fencing Club
81 SENENT Pedro 1988 M ESP CCC-M
82 COOKE Christopher 1983 M IRL
83 DE HAAS Martijn 1989 M NED s.v. En Cavant
84 ENARSSON Simon 1984 M SWE LjFK Ljungby
85 GALESLOOT Chris 1976 M NED s.v. O.K.K.
85 EATON-ROSEN Zach 1987 M GBR
85 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE
88 BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club
89 GROSS Roy 1989 M ISR
90 SYKES Lachlan 1985 M IRL
91 CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
92 CHAU Long Ling 1985 M HKG
92 BROUGHAM Samuel 1992 M GBR Louth Fencing Club
94 BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf 1991 M SWE
95 OSTACCHINI Glen 1993 M GBR
96 TAN Wee cher 1990 M SGP
97 PAVINSKIY Andrey 1991 M RUS
98 ALLEN Richard 1978 M GBR
99 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg
100 ONG Justin Xian Shi 1994 M SGP
100 ROBINSON Alex 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC
102 BICKERS Ben 1993 M GBR
103 NAGLE Conor 1982 M IRL
104 MORRIS Richard 1991 M GBR
105 OZGURKAN Hadi 1989 M TUR
106 OSTACCHINI Scott 1995 M GBR Salle Boston
107 PAUL Graham 1947 M GBR
107 SHEARMAN Mathew 1989 M GBR
109 SHARMAN Conor 1993 M GBR
110 PINTO Miguel d 1989 M COL
111 WILSON Alexander 1995 M GBR Surrey Sword FC
111 GROSS Niv 1993 M ISR Beer Sheva
113 HALE Matthew 1991 M GBR
114 CHAN Mau wah 1966 M HKG
115 YEUNG Alexander N. W. 1960 M HKG
116 WALLIS Henry 1993 M GBR
116 EXETER Thomas 1986 M GBR
118 CRAIG Martin 1994 M GBR
119 LEE Jason ken 1996 M HKG

Oct 18, 2009 - Leon Paul
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K.
2 IACONIS Matteo 1987 M ITA
3 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna
3 PASINI Lorenzo 1988 M ITA
5 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
6 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
7 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
8 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
9 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
10 SAMANDI Mohamed 1986 M TUN BOURG LA REINE
11 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy
12 BEEVERS James 1979 M GBR
13 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
14 HENDRIE Thomas 1991 M GBR
15 ULUSAHIN Utku 1988 M TUR
16 PIRRAZZO Michele 1988 M ITA
17 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
18 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
19 JESSING Oliver Birk 1992 M DEN
20 BEEVERS Andrew 1982 M GBR
21 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
22 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
23 HOLDER Peter 1991 M GBR
24 ALLEN Thomas 1992 M GBR Sussex House FC
25 ENGELEN Gerben 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
26 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK
27 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS
28 SCOURFIELD Jason 1990 M GBR
29 ROSOWSKY Ahmed 1988 M GBR
30 BARATA Frederico 1988 M POR SHIP
31 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
32 ANDERSON Robert 1969 M USA
33 NIVARD Daniel 1985 M NED SC Amsterdam
34 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz
35 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
36 HORVATH Michal 1988 M SVK KS Samorin
37 KOMISSAROV Dmitry 1990 M RUS
38 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
39 ALBLOUSHI Mohammad 1987 M KUW
40 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC
41 MADR Vilem 1986 M CZE USK Praha
42 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
43 BILLING Matthew 1989 M GBR
44 CAMPICHE Samuel 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne
45 ABIDOGUN Kola 1966 M GBR
46 KIIL Filip 1990 M DEN
47 SALE Joseph 1993 M GBR Espada Fencing Club
48 RAMOS Pedro 1990 M POR
49 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE
50 PFEFFERKORN Robin 1992 M AUT FTS Dornbirn
51 BELLINO Edoardo 1990 M ITA
52 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club
53 ALEXANDER David 1986 M IRL
54 ROBERTS Ben 1991 M GBR
55 MONOD Hadrien 1992 M SUI CAL Lausanne
56 ARRON Louis 1986 M GBR
57 GILL Alexander 1992 M AUT FU Mödling
58 WEEKES Jonathan 1967 M GBR
59 TEIXEIRA Diogo 1988 M POR GCP
59 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
61 WATSON Jack 1994 M GBR Affondo
62 HENDRIE George 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC
63 FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE
63 VAN OEVEREN Edgar 1991 M NED
65 INGLESON Ross 1992 M GBR Cambridge Cadets Escrime
66 HÖSELE Robert 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz
67 HART Graeme 1981 M GBR
67 MILLER Thomas 1990 M GBR
69 KRAATZ Ingvar 1982 M GER
70 LOGGIE James 1986 M GBR
71 TOPP Stephen 1976 M CAN
72 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
73 EXETER Thomas 1986 M GBR
74 HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam
75 KAZANTSEV Evgeniy 1976 M IRL
76 NAGLE Conor 1982 M IRL
77 BROWN Dmitry 1986 M GBR
78 MAKUCEWICZ Alek 1992 M GBR Aldershot Fencing Club
79 BRYANT Acland 1992 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
80 DANCHEV Kaloyan 1992 M BUL Akademik 2002
80 GUPTA Gaurav Kumar 1991 M IND
82 WALLIS Henry 1993 M GBR
83 WOOD Adam 1980 M GBR
84 RITSCH Sebastian 1992 M AUT FTS Dornbirn
85 ALLEN Richard 1978 M GBR
86 HALE Matthew 1991 M GBR
87 ROBINSON Alex 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC
88 MORRIS Richard 1991 M GBR
88 PINTO Miguel d 1989 M COL

Oct 19, 2008 - Leon Paul
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 21, 2007 - Leon Paul
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 COMBE Sebastiaan 1982 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
2 KENBER Jamie 1986 M GBR
3 AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
3 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München
5 SANTOS Gael 1985 M POR PARIS TA
6 MACINNES Alex 1986 M GBR
7 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
8 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna
9 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
10 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
11 GAUDREAU-POLLENDER Julien 1988 M CAN
12 ENGELEN Gerben 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
13 GONCALVES Marco 1979 M POR
14 ALEXANDER David 1986 M IRL
15 KAO Alex 1985 M USA
16 EL-SALEH Michael 1989 M USA
17 FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
18 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
19 SIMMONS Alexander 1990 M CAN
20 ROSOWSKY Yasin 1986 M GBR
21 ROSOWSKY Ahmed 1988 M GBR
22 ANDERSON Robert 1969 M USA
23 ABIDOGUN Kola 1966 M GBR
24 JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
25 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
26 ALI Lahoussine 1974 M MAR
27 ROWE James 1981 M GBR
28 BEEVERS Andrew 1982 M GBR
29 KUNZ Nicolas-Guy 1989 M SUI CAL Lausanne
30 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC
31 BARNETT Michael 1986 M GBR
32 MACHETANZ Gerrit 1988 M GER
33 PIDCHENKO Viatcheslav 1989 M RUS
34 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
35 CHISHOLM Rory 1989 M CAN
36 BRADLEY Blaise 1974 M GBR
37 SCHIPPERS Yoram 1990 M NED
38 CAMPICHE Samuel 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne
39 KUDREVANOV Kirill 1989 M RUS
40 LJUNGBERG Johan 1988 M SWE
41 RAHARJO Sinatrio 1990 M INA
42 LJUNGSTRÖM Andreas 1978 M SWE
43 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE
44 POTTERTON Tom 1989 M GBR
45 MEPSTEAD Alexander 1987 M GBR
46 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS
47 GERRITSE Toby 1990 M NED
48 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
49 LUY Jean-Sebastien 1988 M SUI CAL Lausanne
50 OLIVEIRA David 1984 M POR
51 NONHEBEL Floris 1975 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
52 GALESLOOT Chris 1976 M NED s.v. O.K.K.
53 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK
54 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC
55 HENDRIE Thomas 1991 M GBR
56 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy
57 KOVRIZHIN Andrey 1991 M RUS
58 REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team
59 DAVIS Paul 1988 M GBR
60 GROSS Roy 1989 M ISR
61 RAMOS Pedro 1990 M POR
61 MAKUCEWICZ Alek 1992 M GBR Aldershot Fencing Club
63 LOCKWOOD John 1968 M GBR
64 BILLING Matthew 1989 M GBR
65 SHNYR Evgeny 1990 M ISR
66 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
67 SHAH Leon 1985 M GBR
68 CHAN Tin Lung 1981 M HKG
69 WOOD Adam 1980 M GBR
70 SCOURFIELD Jason 1990 M GBR
71 TOKOLA Paulus 1983 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
72 SUMMERBELL Daniel 1988 M GBR
73 SHILLINGFORD Jason 1990 M GBR
74 ALLEN Richard 1978 M GBR
75 LAOR Ori 1992 M ISR
76 TARLING Steven 1984 M GBR
77 SEGAL Liad 1990 M ISR
78 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena
79 RODRIEG Mark 1971 M USA
80 LAVIN Gerard 1973 M IRL
81 VILJOEN Jacques 1988 M RSA Cape Fencing Academy
82 ROBINSON Alex 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC
83 MACKENZIE Matthew 1981 M AUS
84 LEUNG Kai Hei Jonathan 1992 M HKG
85 ECA Tiago 1989 M POR
86 SHILLINGFORD Warren 1990 M GBR
87 ROWLES Thomas 1990 M GBR
88 SUDILOVSKY Stanislav 1993 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
89 STANBRIDGE Paul 1976 M GBR
90 DE HAAS Martijn 1989 M NED s.v. En Cavant
90 DOOTSON Nicholas 1983 M GBR
92 EVANS Mark 1990 M GBR
93 ROWCLIFFE Tristan 1988 M GBR
94 ULLMAN Yotam 1992 M ISR Hapoel Haifa
95 ETO Shaun 1986 M AUS
96 BATISTA Daniel 1985 M POR
97 TOKOLA Teemu 1981 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
98 CHIU Yan Chat 1988 M HKG
99 LITLE Elishua 1991 M ISR
100 LOGGIE James 1986 M GBR
101 SHAW Robert 1984 M GBR
102 THURSTON Dan 1986 M GBR
103 KONRADSEN Kasper-Dyhr 1988 M DEN Hellerup FK
104 SHEARMAN Mathew 1989 M GBR
105 HON Ki Tat 1992 M HKG
106 THORNEYCROFT James 1990 M GBR
107 PESARINI Maurizio 1989 M NED
108 TEIXEIRA Diogo 1988 M POR GCP

Oct 22, 2006 - Leon Paul
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KENBER Jamie 1986 M GBR
2 BEEVERS James 1979 M GBR
3 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 BEEVERS Andrew 1982 M GBR
5 HALSTED Laurence 1984 M GBR Trekanten København
6 RISELEY David 1984 M GBR
7 SHAMI Aziz 1989 M ISR
8 CAMPICHE Samuel 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne
9 GURINENKO Bogdan 1987 M UKR
10 KUNZ Nicolas-Guy 1989 M SUI CAL Lausanne
11 BARNETT Michael 1986 M GBR
12 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE
13 ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København
14 BENGRY Marc 1972 M GBR
15 MAOR Ohad 1987 M ISR
16 SANTOS Gael 1985 M POR PARIS TA
17 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
18 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
19 COOK Keith 1981 M GBR
20 ROSOWSKY Yasin 1986 M GBR
21 GROSS Roy 1989 M ISR
22 MOSK Joris 1987 M NED Holland Schermen
23 MEPSTEAD Alexander 1987 M GBR
24 REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team
25 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
26 NONHEBEL Floris 1975 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
27 POTTERTON Tom 1989 M GBR
28 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS
29 AGUILAR-DURAN Martin 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
30 ROSOWSKY Ahmed 1988 M GBR
31 ULUSAHIN Utku 1988 M TUR
32 JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
33 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
34 OLIVEIRA David 1984 M POR
35 ALEXANDER David 1986 M IRL
36 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy
37 SANTOS Antonio 1991 M ESP
38 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC
39 LOPATENKO Georgiy 1988 M UKR KIEW
40 BARATA Frederico 1988 M POR SHIP
41 MACINNES Alex 1986 M GBR
42 BELL Nick 1950 M GBR
43 COHEN Daniel 1990 M USA
44 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
45 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
46 GRONBAEK Casper 1987 M DEN Hellerup FK
47 WOOD Adam 1980 M GBR
48 JAN Stephen 1979 M USA
49 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden
50 SHAH Leon 1985 M GBR
51 BOTWINICK Nathaniel 1988 M USA
52 SACHARIEW Nikola 1981 M GBR
53 VALENTE Karim 1989 M SUI
54 ROWE James 1981 M GBR
55 HOLDER Peter 1991 M GBR
56 LUY Jean-Sebastien 1988 M SUI CAL Lausanne
57 HAXTHAUSEN Jonas 1982 M DEN
58 SHEARMAN Mathew 1989 M GBR
59 TEIXEIRA Diogo 1988 M POR GCP
60 COTON Chris 1983 M GBR
61 MACKENZIE Matthew 1981 M AUS
62 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK
63 LOGGIE James 1986 M GBR
64 WITZMAN Ron 1988 M ISR
65 LOCKWOOD John 1968 M GBR
66 WRIGHT Philip 1986 M GBR
67 BRADLEY Blaise 1974 M GBR
68 TARLING Steven 1984 M GBR
69 ROSS Hugh-Andrew 1981 M GBR
70 VAREKAMP Tommie 1987 M NED SC Amsterdam
71 FEMØ Christian 1990 M DEN Hellerup FK
72 MCCAFFREY Peter 1966 M GBR
73 GORDON Douglas 1981 M GBR
74 HENDRIE Thomas 1991 M GBR
75 COOPER Charles 1972 M GBR
76 BALBOA Rolando 1970 M USA
77 MAKUCEWICZ Alek 1992 M GBR Aldershot Fencing Club
78 SCOURFIELD Jason 1990 M GBR
79 LUNDEGARD Martin 1988 M SWE GFK Göteborg
80 BILLING Matthew 1989 M GBR
81 EVANS Mark 1990 M GBR
82 DEAN Freddie 1989 M GBR
83 TALBOT-WRIGHT Benjamin 1990 M AUS
84 HILLGARTH Timothy 1991 M GBR
85 BRUUN Ken-Martin 1987 M DEN Trekanten København
86 SADIQ Aladdin 1972 M GBR
87 RANDALL Daniel 1987 M GBR
88 WHEELER Stuart 1986 M GBR
89 ARBELET Alexandre 1988 M SUI
90 STOCKLEY Sam 1976 M GBR
91 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
92 ZWIMPFER Michael 1984 M THA FGK Küssnacht
93 DOOTSON Nicholas 1983 M GBR
94 AJAMI Rashid 1990 M GBR
95 TOKOLA Paulus 1983 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
96 ALLEN Thomas 1992 M GBR Sussex House FC
97 TOPP Stephen 1976 M CAN
98 ALLEN Richard 1978 M GBR
99 RAMOS Pedro 1990 M POR
100 GRODMAN Zane 1989 M USA
101 OJEDA Moises 1988 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
102 START Yusif 1989 M GBR
103 ROWLES Thomas 1990 M GBR
104 THURSTON Dan 1986 M GBR
105 ESQUERDO Francisco 1990 M ESP
106 DUDETSKY Edward 1970 M GBR Scherma Aalst
107 FORTUNY Boris 1987 M ESP
108 KIY Jeffrey 1965 M GBR
108 LAVIN Gerard 1973 M IRL
110 TOKOLA Teemu 1981 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
111 GUPTA Gaurav Kumar 1991 M IND
112 CHOAIE Amir 1990 M GBR
113 MARQUARDT Charles 1991 M GBR

Oct 23, 2005 - Leon Paul
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
2 LJUNGSTRÖM Andreas 1978 M SWE
3 ROSOWSKY Yasin 1986 M GBR
3 BEEVERS James 1979 M GBR
5 COOK Keith 1981 M GBR
6 MACINNES Alex 1986 M GBR
7 GHEORGHE Alexandre 1984 M LUX
8 BARNETT Michael 1986 M GBR
9 ARRON Louis 1986 M GBR
10 RISELEY David 1984 M GBR
11 OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
12 BENGRY Marc 1972 M GBR
13 BROOKE Alistair 1984 M GBR
14 JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
15 ROSOWSKY Ahmed 1988 M GBR
16 STEFENELLI Severin 1987 M AUT FU Mödling
17 BECK Corin 1984 M GBR
18 MAGNUSSON Martin 1978 M SWE
19 BASHIR Karim 1973 M GBR
20 ROWE James 1981 M GBR
21 GRONBAEK Casper 1987 M DEN Hellerup FK
22 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR
23 BARATA Frederico 1988 M POR SHIP
24 BROHEZ Jerome 1984 M BEL
25 KENT Christopher 1986 M GBR
26 BRADLEY Blaise 1974 M GBR
27 KRYCZALO Michal 1991 M POL
28 KENBER Jamie 1986 M GBR
29 MAGNUSSON Mattias 1981 M SWE
30 ALEXANDER David 1986 M IRL
31 ULUSAHIN Utku 1988 M TUR
32 BARTLETT Anthony 1955 M GBR
33 BELL Nick 1950 M GBR
34 VAREKAMP Tommie 1987 M NED SC Amsterdam
35 STOCKLEY Sam 1976 M GBR
36 SHAH Leon 1985 M GBR
37 ADEBO Anthony 1987 M GBR
37 SACHARIEW Nikola 1981 M GBR
39 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC
40 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE
40 ANDERSON Robert 1969 M USA
42 BEEVERS Andrew 1982 M GBR
43 ABIDOGUN Kola 1966 M GBR
43 PAGH Jesper 1987 M DEN
45 LJUNGBERG Johan 1988 M SWE
46 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
47 PIETRUSIAK Konrad 1986 M POL
48 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
49 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
50 WRIGHT Philip 1986 M GBR
51 MACKENZIE Matthew 1981 M AUS
52 ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København
53 BROWN Dmitry 1986 M GBR
54 CHANG Dominic 1972 M HKG
55 AJAMI Rashid 1990 M GBR
56 GRAF Sandro 1986 M SUI
57 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna
58 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
59 ROWCLIFFE Tristan 1988 M GBR
60 HALSTED Laurence 1984 M GBR Trekanten København
61 SERAFIN Blazej 1984 M POL
62 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy
62 COOPER Charles 1972 M GBR
64 LOCKWOOD John 1968 M GBR
65 RADLER Martin 1986 M SWE
66 THURSTON Dan 1986 M GBR
67 MEPSTEAD Alexander 1987 M GBR
68 HÜHNEL Johannes 1986 M AUT FU Mödling
69 JAMIESON Gordon 1983 M GBR
70 BRUUN Ken-Martin 1987 M DEN Trekanten København
71 START Sami 1991 M GBR
72 DOOTSON Nicholas 1983 M GBR
73 MOSK Joris 1987 M NED Holland Schermen
74 POTTERTON Tom 1989 M GBR
75 DELATTRE Jeffrey 1986 M BEL CE Les 3 armes
76 GODINHO Miguel 1988 M POR
77 LJUNGBERG Henrik 1989 M SWE
78 HAXTHAUSEN Jonas 1982 M DEN
79 LOGGIE James 1986 M GBR
80 MACMASTER Iain 1980 M GBR
81 WHEELER Stuart 1986 M GBR
82 PINTO Roberto 1987 M COL
83 SCHRODER-PEDERSEN Niels 1988 M DEN
84 WEST Philip 1985 M GBR
85 JAKOBSSON Rasmus 1987 M SWE
86 BILLING Matthew 1989 M GBR
87 MCCAFFREY Peter 1966 M GBR
87 STIJLAART Sven 1987 M NED
89 SHEARMAN Mathew 1989 M GBR
90 GIBSON Rory 1980 M GBR
91 BELCHER Jed 1967 M GBR
92 BARNETT Robert 1988 M GBR
93 STIJLAART Jens 1988 M NED
94 LANGRIDGE-BROWN Joseph 1990 M GBR
95 START Yusif 1989 M GBR
96 HYNDMAN Donald 1989 M GBR
97 HOGGARTH James 1974 M GBR
98 DE KLEIJN Paul 1988 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
99 ALLEN Richard 1978 M GBR
99 KIY Jeffrey 1965 M GBR
101 HOLDER Peter 1991 M GBR
102 GORDON Douglas 1981 M GBR
103 BRACEY Robert 1976 M GBR
104 KASTNER Philip 1990 M GBR
105 ROWLES Thomas 1990 M GBR
106 GREEN Martin 1981 M GBR

Oct 24, 2004 - Leon Paul
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
2 TADDEI Lorenzo 1975 M ITA
3 PAYNE Nick 1971 M GBR
3 POGGESI Carlo 1985 M ITA
5 OR HTUEL Yaaqov 1985 M ISR
6 MACINNES Alex 1986 M GBR
7 RISELEY David 1984 M GBR
8 HALSTED Laurence 1984 M GBR Trekanten København

Oct 26, 2003 - Leon Paul
Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PIETRUSIAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL
2 RISELEY David 1984 M GBR
3 ANDERSEN-PRYCE Rama 1973 M DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
3 DE BAZELAIRE Stanislaw 1986 M POL
5 JEDRKOWIAK Jakub 1984 M POL
6 MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
7 RAPP Christoph 1983 M GER
8 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFC Salzburg