Back to list

History

Jun 5, 2021 - 4. NC Åpent Østlandsmesterskap
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

May 9, 2020 - NC Apent Østlandsmesterskap
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

May 26, 2018 - NC Apent Østlandsmesterskap
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
2 STORMARK Joergen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
3 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting
3 RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK
5 SOERUM Jens 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK
6 WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
7 RAEDER Anton 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK
8 WILMOT Benjamin 2002 M NOR Kristiansund FK
9 BENDIKSEN Casper 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK
10 DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK
11 SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK
12 OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting
13 EVENSEN Ivan 2000 M NOR Bygdø FK
14 KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK
15 DAHLE CRANNER Jens 2002 M NOR Stavanger FK
16 STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK
17 STORMARK Christoffer 2002 M NOR Bergens FK
18 AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK

Feb 18, 2017 - NC Apent Østlandsmesterskap
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK
2 RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK
3 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
3 GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK
5 STORMARK Joergen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
6 RAEDER Anton 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK
7 EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK
8 DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
9 ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
10 FARSTAD Håkon Kolden 1998 M NOR Kristiansund FK
11 GROSSE Arthur 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
12 STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK
13 WERGELAND Odin 1998 M NOR Bergens FK
14 BENDIKSEN Casper 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK
15 HEIERVANG Elias Degland 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
16 MAIENBORN Bardo 2000 M NOR Molde FK
17 WILMOT Benjamin 2002 M NOR Kristiansund FK
18 TELLNES Jesper 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
19 KARLSEN Amund 2002 M NOR Kristiansund FK
20 DAHLE Bo 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting
21 SOERUM Jens 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK
22 EIDE Marcus 2001 M NOR Nesodden Fekting
23 GULBRANDSEN Gilbert 2001 M NOR Bygdø FK
24 HAZES Kick 2001 M NOR Molde FK
25 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting

Jan 16, 2016 - NC Apent Østlandsmesterskap
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK
2 HAZES Luuk 1997 M NOR (Njård Fekting)
3 ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
3 GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK
5 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK
6 EDIN Erik 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK
7 DOSSOU-GOUIN Axel 1998 M NOR Njård Fekting
8 RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK
9 SOERUM Jens 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK
10 WERGELAND Odin 1998 M NOR Bergens FK
11 STORMARK Joergen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
12 RAEDER Anton 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK
13 DAHLE Bo 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting
14 HAUGAN Max Henrik 1997 M NOR Bygdø FK
15 MOULIN Viktor 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting
16 FARSTAD Håkon Kolden 1998 M NOR Kristiansund FK
18 EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK
19 STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK
20 MYKLEBUST Hans Magne 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK
21 OLSEN Fredrik Indbo 1999 M NOR Stavanger FK
22 BULL-BERG Johann Andreas 1999 M NOR Njård Fekting
23 ANDERSEN William 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting
24 HEIERVANG Elias Degland 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting