Back to list

History

Nov 14, 2020 - 2020 Turku Masters
Epee open U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 12, 2019 - 2019 Helsinki Masters
Epee open U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
2 N ERSS Ott Henrik 2007 M EST Tallinna Mook
3 N MARKOV-BUTYRSKII Maksim 2007 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
4 N SILDE Ken 2007 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
5 N LISKMAN Edgard 2008 M EST Pohjakotkas
6 N MARTINJAN Anush 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook
7 N LAMBINEN Nikita 2008 M EST Tallinna Mook
8 N SKLJAROVA Ilona 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook
9 N IVANOVA Diana 2007 F EST Pohjakotkas
10 N OKABE Takasumi 2008 M JPN Helsingin Miekkailijat
11 N KUNTCEVICH Elena 2008 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
12 N MARKELIN Cedric 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
13 N VIIDIK Romet 2008 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
14 N VERESAGIN Ilja 2007 M EST Rünnak
15 N PASKOVSKI Georgi 2008 M EST Rünnak
16 N VEIDEBAUM Karl-Oskar 2007 M EST Le Glaive
17 N KORKINEN Karina 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook
18 N MATIKAINEN Anna 2009 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
19 N MÄENPÄÄ QUIÑONES Petri 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
20 N SOLOVJOVA Sofia 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook
21 N AAS Gustav 2007 M EST
22 N AIGRO Charlton-Leonhard 2008 M EST Le Glaive
23 N VON BRUUN Noa 2008 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
24 N HYVÄRINEN Havu 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
25 N HYTTINEN Ella 2007 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
26 N SUNDBERG Linus 2008 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
27 N OJANEN Sofia Stella Maria 2008 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat

Oct 13, 2018 - Masters-osakilpailu 2
Epee open U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N THODÉN Tobias 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
2 N VIIDIK Renar 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 N NEZHEVENKO Mikhail 2006 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
3 N KOZLOV Nikita 2007 M EST IREM
5 N LOZAKOVICH Nikita 2006 M RUS Helsingin Miekkailijat
6 N JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
7 N PASKOVSKI Georgi 2008 M EST Rünnak
8 N POPOV Aleksandr 2006 M EST Rünnak
9 N SILDE Ken 2007 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
10 N BJÖRKMAN Aku 2006 M FIN Habda Helsinki
11 N MÄNNIKKÖ Miikka 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
12 N PISAREV Elisey 2008 M RUS KSHWSM
14 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet
15 N PYYSALO Jussi 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
16 N KOEMETS Karl-Egert 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook
17 N OKABE Takasumi 2008 M JPN Helsingin Miekkailijat
18 N TRYNOVA Julia 2008 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
19 N PISAREV Yaroslav 2008 M RUS KSHWSM
20 N SAVOLA Iisa 2007 F FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
21 N ASTIKAINEN Eetu 2006 M FIN Saimaan Säilät
23 N FROLOV Dmitriy 2007 M RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
24 N IKONEN Hanna 2007 F FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
25 N SAIKKO Justus 2006 M FIN Saimaan Säilät
26 N KARPPINEN Lauri 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
27 N SAARENTO Annasofia 2006 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
28 N NAUMENKO Viktoriia 2006 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
29 N OREKHOVA Anastasiia 2007 F RUS Kolpino St. Petersburg
30 N VERESAGIN Ilja 2007 M EST Rünnak
31 N TSVETKOV Nikolai 2007 M RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
32 N ABOVYAN Artem 2007 M RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg

Oct 28, 2017 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee open U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
2 TRYNOVA Julia 2008 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
3 ANIS Dinara 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook
3 KARRINAHO Tomas 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
5 SILDE Ken 2007 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
6 PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
7 NEZHEVENKO Mikhail 2006 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
8 PYYSALO Jussi 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
9 LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet
10 POPOV Aleksandr 2006 M EST Rünnak
11 SARASTE Joe 2006 M FIN Kalpaveljet
12 THODÉN Tobias 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
13 SEMENOVA Taisiia 2006 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
14 BLOTNER Daria 2006 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
15 VIIDIK Renar 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
16 SAARENTO Annasofia 2006 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
17 VARJAKAIS Mark 2006 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
18 LOZAKOVICH Nikita 2006 M RUS Helsingin Miekkailijat
19 ABRAMENKO Iakov 2006 M RUS KSHWSM
20 KAPITONENKO Polina 2006 F EST SBSK Draakon
20 OJALA Minea 2006 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
22 JUTILA Minerva 2007 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
23 LEENSON Robert 2006 M EST Le Glaive
24 AIT Amelia 2006 F EST SBSK Draakon
25 KAPTEROV Alexey 2007 M RUS KSHWSM
26 SHUBINA Sofia 2007 F EST SBSK Draakon
26 ASTIKAINEN Eetu 2006 M FIN Saimaan Säilät
28 MARKELIN Cedric 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
29 SALMINEN Johannes 2007 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat

Oct 22, 2016 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee open U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
2 MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
3 MURUMAA Mathias 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook
3 LEINUSTE Karl-Kristo 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook
5 MARKOV-BUTYRSKII Aleksei 2005 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
6 NISKALA Eelis 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
7 THODÉN Tobias 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
8 HOFFREN Helmi 2005 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
9 KARRINAHO Tomas 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
10 PAHKALA Peik 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
11 SARASTE Onni 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
12 KILJANDER Joel 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
13 NEZHEVENKO Mikhail 2006 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
14 KOVALEV Dennis 2006 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
15 JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
16 VARJAKAIS Mark 2006 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
17 MARKOV-BUTYRSKII Maksim 2007 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
18 PYYSALO Jussi 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat

Nov 7, 2015 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee open U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas
2 BEIMANOVA Karina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
3 HASU Jere 2004 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 AKSIUTINA Aleksandra 2004 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
5 SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook
6 ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
7 PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
8 KARLSSON Neo 2004 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
9 TUMAKOV Arseny 2004 M RUS Espoon Miekkailijat
10 EKBLOM Agnes 2004 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
11 PAHKALA Peik 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
12 MARKOV-BUTYRSKII Aleksei 2005 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
13 LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
14 PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
15 BOBROVA Elizaveta 2005 F EST SBSK Draakon
16 TRYNOVA Svetlana 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
17 PISAREV Fedor 2005 M RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
18 SERIAKOV Ilia 2004 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
20 LAURÉN Linus 2005 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
21 MARKELOVA Anastasia 2006 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
22 NISKALA Eelis 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
23 KOBETS Sergei 2005 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
24 SAIKKO Pinja 2004 F FIN Saimaan Säilät
25 HEINO Erkka 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
26 KRASULNIKOV Leonid 2005 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
27 PISAREVA Elizaveta 2005 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
28 AALTONEN Veeti 2004 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
29 LYYTINEN Eelis 2005 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
30 SARASTE Onni 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
31 SMORODIN Ivan 2006 M RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg

Nov 8, 2014 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee mixed U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Nov 9, 2013 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee mixed U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Nov 10, 2012 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee mixed U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 2, 2011 - Masters osakilpailu
Epee mixed U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club