Back to list

History

Nov 14, 2020 - 2020 Turku Masters
Epee open U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 12, 2019 - 2019 Helsinki Masters
Epee open U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MÄKELÄ Felix 2009 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
2 N MATIKAINEN Anna 2009 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
3 N OJAMU Rico-Janree 2009 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
4 N KAIPAINEN Aleksi 2009 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
5 N OJANEN Joakim 2010 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
6 N MIETTINEN Ruth 2009 F FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
7 N SALM Jürgen 2011 M EST Tallinna Mook
8 N KUSRATI Milana 2009 F FIN Kalpaveljet
9 N VALMARI Tim 2010 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
10 N LOSKUTNIKOVA Sofia 2010 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
11 N KORBERG Vilora 2011 F EST Tallinna Mook

Oct 13, 2018 - Masters-osakilpailu 2
Epee open U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PISAREV Elisey 2008 M RUS KSHWSM
2 N MÄKELÄ Felix 2009 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
3 N KUNTCEVICH Elena 2008 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
3 N PASKOVSKI Georgi 2008 M EST Rünnak
5 N JEONG Seojin 2008 M KOR Espoon Miekkailijat
6 N VIIDIK Romet 2008 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
7 N LINDBERG Filip 2008 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
8 N DUDARKAEVA Karina 2009 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
9 N PISAREV Yaroslav 2008 M RUS KSHWSM
10 N OKABE Takasumi 2008 M JPN Helsingin Miekkailijat
11 N GENEVET Mari 2008 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
12 N MARTINOVA Maria 2008 F EST

Oct 28, 2017 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee open U10 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TRYNOVA Julia 2008 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
2 PASKOVSKI Georgi 2008 M EST Rünnak
3 MÄKELÄ Felix 2009 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
3 JEONG Seojin 2008 M KOR Espoon Miekkailijat
5 SUNDBERG Linus 2008 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
6 LINDBERG Filip 2008 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
7 HASSI Amos 2008 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
8 OKABE Takasumi 2008 M JPN Helsingin Miekkailijat
9 KAIPAINEN Aleksi 2009 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat

Oct 22, 2016 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee open U10 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
2 PASKOVSKI Georgi 2008 M EST Rünnak
3 MARKOV-BUTYRSKII Maksim 2007 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
3 KARRINAHO Tomas 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
5 SALMINEN Johannes 2007 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
6 SUNDBERG Linus 2008 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat

Nov 7, 2015 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee open U10 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
2 ANIS Dinara 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook
3 POPOV Aleksandr 2006 M EST Rünnak
3 JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
5 THODÉN Tobias 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
6 KASE Agnes 2006 F EST IREM
7 MATSINA Timo 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook
8 KAETRI Georgi 2006 M EST IREM
9 VÄLJAKO Katarina 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook
10 KÄÄRST Ruben 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook
11 KOVALEV Dennis 2006 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
12 SMORODIN Ivan 2006 M RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
14 MARKELOVA Anastasia 2006 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
15 SJASIN Boriss 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook
16 SULGER Hugo 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook
17 VÄLJAKO Margarita 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook
18 REINILÄ Samuel 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
19 KARRINAHO Tomas 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
20 KOTIRANTA Ronja 2007 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat

Nov 8, 2014 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee mixed U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Nov 9, 2013 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee mixed U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Nov 10, 2012 - Masters osakilpailu 2
Epee mixed U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 2, 2011 - Masters osakilpailu
Epee mixed U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club