Back to list

History

Sep 12, 2020 - 2020 Porvoo Masters
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet
2 N KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 N RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 N LEHTINEN Kasper 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
5 N PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki
6 N KOJO Ville-Valtteri 2002 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
7 N KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
8 N AFANASSIEV Nikita 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
9 N OJALA Tuomas 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
10 N MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
11 N PAHKALA Peik 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
12 N BALDSCHUN Tilman 2003 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
13 N ÄMMÄLÄ Tiitus 2001 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
14 N RANTALA Einar 2005 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat

Sep 14, 2019 - 2019 Porvoo Masters
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N OJALA Tuomas 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
2 N KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 N PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 N RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
5 N TUOMINEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
6 N JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
7 N KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
8 N KARLSSON Neo 2004 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
9 N KALLIO Matias 2001 M FIN Kalpaveljet
10 N PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki
11 N AFANASSIEV Nikita 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
12 N SANI Ville 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
13 N JUSSILA Johannes 2001 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
14 N KERÄNEN Miika 2001 M FIN Kalpaveljet
15 N PUTKONEN Petri 2000 M FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat
16 N SAVOLAINEN Riku 2001 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
17 N KANGASNIEMI Aaro 2002 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
18 N KOJO Ville-Valtteri 2002 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
19 N ZABELIN Eldar 2004 M EST Le Glaive
20 N LEHTINEN Kasper 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
21 N AIGRO Airon 2006 M EST Le Glaive
22 N KURRI Joona 2001 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat

Sep 15, 2018 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
2 N KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
3 N HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet
3 N JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
5 N KALLIO Matias 2001 M FIN Kalpaveljet
6 N TERHO Jussi 1999 M FIN Kalpaveljet
7 N PAAVOLAINEN Väinö 1999 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
8 N KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
9 N SAVELAINEN Joonas 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
10 N OJALA Tuomas 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
11 N PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
12 N KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
12 N SANI Ville 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
14 N HÄMÄLÄINEN Roni 1999 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
15 N JUSSILA Johannes 2001 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
16 N KANGASNIEMI Aaro 2002 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
17 N PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki
18 N KERÄNEN Miika 2001 M FIN Kalpaveljet
19 N ADLERCREUTZ Albert 1999 M FIN Habda Helsinki
20 N SAVOLAINEN Riku 2001 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
20 N TUHA Oskar 2002 M EST Le Glaive

Sep 16, 2017 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
2 HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet
3 SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
5 PAAVOLAINEN Väinö 1999 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
6 SAVELAINEN Joonas 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
7 TIHANE Jüri 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
8 SKOGSTER Moritz 1999 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
9 JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
10 AHOKAS Ville 2000 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
11 PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
12 TERHO Jussi 1999 M FIN Kalpaveljet
13 SKOGSTER Amos 2000 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
14 HÄMÄLÄINEN Roni 1999 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
15 YRJÖLÄ Otto 2000 M FIN Kalpaveljet
16 KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
17 OJALA Tuomas 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
18 ISOKANGAS Ali 2002 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
19 KOJO Ville-Valtteri 2002 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
20 KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
21 ADLERCREUTZ Albert 1999 M FIN Habda Helsinki
22 RINNE Leevi 2000 M FIN Kalpaveljet
23 SANI Ville 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
24 AROLA Joni 1999 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat
25 MALINEN Miku 1998 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat

Sep 10, 2016 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
2 KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
3 SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 PANELIUS Rufus 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
5 SKOGSTER Moritz 1999 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
6 HÄMÄLÄINEN Roni 1999 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
7 SAVELAINEN Joonas 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
8 PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
9 JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
10 KALLIO Matias 2001 M FIN Kalpaveljet
11 KOCK Joachim 1998 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
12 ISOKANGAS Ali 2002 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
13 HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet
14 PAAVOLAINEN Väinö 1999 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
15 OLEYNIK Philipp 2000 M RUS Espoon Miekkailijat
16 TIHANE Jüri 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
17 PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki
18 OJALA Tuomas 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
19 STENVALL Rurik 2000 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
20 KOLLANUS Ilmari 2001 M FIN SESAF Fribourg, Kalpaveljet
21 LIPSANEN Tommi 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
22 MALINEN Miku 1998 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
23 AROLA Joni 1999 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat
23 AIRAS Jesse 1998 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
25 PANULA-ONTTO Jimi 2001 M FIN Karjalan Kalpa

Sep 12, 2015 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MATTSSON Oliver 1996 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
2 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
3 PANELIUS Rufus 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
5 TIHANE Jüri 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
6 SAVELAINEN Joonas 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
7 KOCK Joachim 1998 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
8 TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
9 SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
10 ANTTILA Santeri 1996 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
11 MIKKILÄ Max 1998 M FIN Miekkailustudio
12 TERHO Jussi 1999 M FIN Kalpaveljet
13 SKOGSTER Moritz 1999 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
14 WILHELMSON Axel 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
15 KAAKINEN Ville 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
16 JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
17 PAAVOLAINEN Väinö 1999 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
18 SKOGSTER Amos 2000 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
19 HÄMÄLÄINEN Roni 1999 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
20 STENVALL Rurik 2000 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
21 LIPSANEN Tommi 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat

Sep 13, 2014 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Sep 21, 2013 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Sep 22, 2012 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Feb 12, 2012 - Masters osakilpailu
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 9, 2010 - Masters osakilpailu
Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club