Back to list

History

Sep 12, 2020 - 2020 Porvoo Masters
Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
2 N KOSKI Ilkka 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
3 N PAHKALA Peik 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
3 N KARLSSON Neo 2004 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
5 N RANTALA Einar 2005 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
6 N SARANTOLA Roni 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
7 N KILJANDER Joel 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
8 N VIIDIK Renar 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
9 N SARASTE Onni 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
10 N LAURÉN Linus 2005 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
11 N LAUR VILLANEN Eetu 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
12 N NURMI Eetu 2004 M FIN Hämeenlinnan Miekkailijat
13 N JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat

Sep 14, 2019 - 2019 Porvoo Masters
Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KAZMIN Mikhail 2003 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg
2 N KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 N KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
3 N RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
5 N LEHTINEN Kasper 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
6 N TUOMINEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
7 N RISSANEN Aapo 2003 M FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
8 N KARLSSON Neo 2004 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
9 N SANI Ville 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
10 N AFANASSIEV Nikita 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
11 N PUSKALA Tiitus 2004 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
12 N VIIDIK Renar 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
13 N MANNINEN Anton 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat

Sep 15, 2018 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet
2 N KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 N KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
3 N PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
5 N SANI Ville 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
6 N KOJO Ville-Valtteri 2002 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
7 A RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
8 N LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
9 N AFANASSIEV Nikita 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
10 N PEVKUR Jan Joonas 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook
11 N KANGASNIEMI Aaro 2002 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
12 N PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki
12 N RISSANEN Aapo 2003 M FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
14 N LEHTINEN Kasper 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
15 N ŠITIKOV Nikita 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook
16 N TUHA Oskar 2002 M EST Le Glaive
17 N ZABELIN Eldar 2004 M EST Le Glaive
18 N LAITINEN Ian 2003 M FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
19 N MURUMAA Mathias 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook

Sep 16, 2017 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet
2 JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
3 KALLIO Matias 2001 M FIN Kalpaveljet
3 KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
5 KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
6 OJALA Tuomas 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
7 MITNIKOV Roman 2003 M RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
8 JUSSILA Johannes 2001 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
9 PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
10 ISOKANGAS Ali 2002 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
11 KARLSSON Neo 2004 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
12 KERÄNEN Miika 2001 M FIN Kalpaveljet
13 RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
14 LAITINEN Ian 2003 M FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
15 PALO Niilo 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
16 SANI Ville 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
17 RISSANEN Aapo 2003 M FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
18 SIINTOVAARA Topi 2001 M FIN Saimaan Säilät
19 AFANASSIEV Nikita 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
20 KANGASNIEMI Aaro 2002 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
21 STARCK Sami 2002 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat
22 REMSU Antti 2003 M FIN Saimaan Säilät
23 KURRI Joona 2001 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
24 SAVOLAINEN Riku 2001 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
25 FATEEV Mikhail 2001 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
26 LEHTINEN Kasper 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat

Sep 10, 2016 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KALLIO Matias 2001 M FIN Kalpaveljet
2 JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
3 AHOKAS Ville 2000 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
3 SKOGSTER Amos 2000 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
5 ISOKANGAS Ali 2002 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
6 OLEYNIK Philipp 2000 M RUS Espoon Miekkailijat
7 HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet
8 PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
9 KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
10 OJALA Tuomas 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
11 LINNAMAGI Georg 2000 M EST Tallinna Mook
12 SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook
13 PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki
14 LOHIKOSKI Urho 2001 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto
15 JUSSILA Johannes 2001 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
16 STENVALL Rurik 2000 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
17 KOJO Ville-Valtteri 2002 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
18 KURRI Joona 2001 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
19 PALO Santeri 2001 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto
20 EARL Jack 2000 M FIN
21 KOLLANUS Ilmari 2001 M FIN SESAF Fribourg, Kalpaveljet
22 AHOKAS Aleksi 2000 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
23 KARLSSON Neo 2004 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
24 PANULA-ONTTO Jimi 2001 M FIN Karjalan Kalpa
25 PÖSÖ Benjamin 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
26 VIRTA Eerik 2002 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat

Sep 12, 2015 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
2 TIHANE Jüri 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
3 PAAVOLAINEN Väinö 1999 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
5 HÄMÄLÄINEN Roni 1999 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
6 SKOGSTER Moritz 1999 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
7 HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet
8 SAVELAINEN Joonas 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
9 KOLLANUS Ilmari 2001 M FIN SESAF Fribourg, Kalpaveljet
10 KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
11 AHOKAS Ville 2000 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
12 WÄLLÄRI Max 2000 M FIN Kalpaveljet
13 OJALA Tuomas 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
14 TERHO Jussi 1999 M FIN Kalpaveljet
15 STENVALL Rurik 2000 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
16 LIPSANEN Tommi 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
17 LOHIKOSKI Urho 2001 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto
18 KALLIO Matias 2001 M FIN Kalpaveljet
19 PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki
20 EARL Jack 2000 M FIN
21 KURRI Joona 2001 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
22 PÖSÖ Benjamin 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
23 AHOKAS Aleksi 2000 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
24 ISOKANGAS Ali 2002 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
25 GRIGORAS Ugnius 2000 M LTU Espoon Miekkailijat
26 JUSSILA Johannes 2001 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
27 KLINGE Johannes 2001 M FIN
28 SKOGSTER Amos 2000 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
29 PALO Santeri 2001 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto
30 MITNIKOV Roman 2003 M RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
31 YRJÖLÄ Otto 2000 M FIN Kalpaveljet
32 OLEJNICZAK Lauri 2000 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
33 SAARI Rasmus 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat

Sep 13, 2014 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Sep 21, 2013 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Sep 22, 2012 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Feb 12, 2012 - Masters osakilpailu
Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 9, 2010 - Masters osakilpailu
Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club