Back to list

History

Sep 12, 2020 - 2020 Porvoo Masters
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
2 N MONTONEN Jaana 2004 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
3 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet
3 N PULLA Lili 2006 F FIN Habda Helsinki
5 N KUVAJA Veera 2005 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
6 N OJALA Minea 2006 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
7 N PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
8 N JÖESAAR Daniela 2005 F FIN Habda Helsinki
9 N WETHERILL Hilla 2004 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
10 N HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma 2006 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat

Sep 14, 2019 - 2019 Porvoo Masters
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
2 N PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 N MIKHAILOVA Ilona 2003 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
3 N PISAREVA Elizaveta 2005 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
5 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet
6 N NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki
7 N HOFFSTADT Lena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki
8 N MONTONEN Jaana 2004 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
9 N WETHERILL Hilla 2004 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
10 N IKONEN Aino 2003 F FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat

Sep 15, 2018 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
2 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
3 N PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
3 N SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
5 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
6 N NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 2004 F EST Le Glaive
7 N TRYNOVA Svetlana 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
8 N TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet
9 N GEUST Ingrid 2003 F FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
10 N NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki
11 N PINTOS DE ALVARO Celia 2002 F ESP
12 N JAANI Kleer 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
13 A SUVANTOLA Minni 2002 F FIN Saimaan Säilät

Sep 16, 2017 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
2 PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
3 SAAVALAINEN Hannah 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
5 BELOVA Natalia 2002 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
6 TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet
7 SÄÄSKILAHTI Oona 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
8 KARKOLA Kassandra 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
9 CHERENKOVA Kira 2003 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
10 HOFFSTADT Lena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki
11 AHNGER Lila 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki
12 IVANETS Anastasia 2002 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
13 SUVANTOLA Minni 2002 F FIN Saimaan Säilät
14 NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki
15 LEISTI Miina 2001 F FIN Habda Helsinki
16 MATSIEVSKAYA Elizaveta 2002 F RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg

Sep 10, 2016 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 FOGDE Julia 2000 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
2 JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet
3 DAVIS-KERPPOLA Elena 2002 F FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
5 HAAVISTO Alma 2000 F FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
6 TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas
7 SAAVALAINEN Hannah 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
8 PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
9 MALMBERG Vilma 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
10 OITOLA Susanna 2002 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
11 DENISTSIK Marianna 2003 F EST Pohjakotkas
12 SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
13 KARKOLA Kassandra 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
14 KAAJA Sini-Helmi 2001 F FIN Miekka Miehet
15 SAHLA Erika 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat

Sep 12, 2015 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
2 IVANOVA Maria 2000 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
3 FOGDE Julia 2000 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet
5 NIEMINEN Kaisa 1999 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
6 PELTONEN Anna 1999 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
7 PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
8 EKBLOM Ellen 1999 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
9 PENTIKÄINEN Johanna 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
10 KAAJA Sini-Helmi 2001 F FIN Miekka Miehet
11 SIHVO Vilhelmiina 2000 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
12 SAAVALAINEN Hannah 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
13 REINIKAINEN Emma 2000 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
14 LIELAHTI Anita 2001 F FIN Kalpaveljet
15 SÄÄSKILAHTI Oona 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
16 PENTINLEHTO Nea 1999 F FIN Kalpaveljet
17 SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat

Sep 13, 2014 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Sep 21, 2013 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Sep 22, 2012 - Masters osakilpailu 1
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Feb 12, 2012 - Masters osakilpailu
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 9, 2010 - Masters osakilpailu
Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club