Back to list

Results

2018 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
April 21, 2018 - April 22, 2018

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 PIKOULIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
5 FATOUROS Dimitrios Stylianos 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
5 SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 SIAKIR Stylianos Fotios 1997 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 TELIPORANIDIS Panagiotis 1992 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
11 STANTSIOS Vasileios 1998 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
12 MARGARITIDIS Timo-Christos 1997 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
13 LEKKAS Nikolaos 1991 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
14 ILIADIS Iordanis 1993 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
15 GKIZLIS Petros 1995 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
16 GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
17 BOUROULIDIS Georgios 1995 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
18 DOUDOS Dimitrios 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
20 APOSTOLIDIS Georgios-Nikolaos 1995 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
21 TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
22 VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
23 FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
24 BESIRIS Vasileios-Nektarios 1997 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
25 KIVARIS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
26 ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
27 BANTIKIS Angelos 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
28 STAVROU Aristofanis 1996 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
29 KONTOGIANNOPOULOS Ioannis 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
30 OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
31 GEMENETZIS Georgios 1994 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
32 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
33 KOSTENTSIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
34 PAPAGIANNIS Christos 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
35 MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
36 ARGYROPOULOS Christos Evangelos 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
37 THOMOPOULOS Ioannis 1979 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
38 BARKOURAS Evangelos Petros 1998 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
39 PAPANTONIOU Themistoklis Spyridon 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
40 BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
41 PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
42 KAPELLOS Panagiotis 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
43 REPATSIS Romanos 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
44 CHATZIGEORGIOU Xenofontas 1990 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
45 SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
46 MAKRYGIANNAKIS Ioannis 1996 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
47 1st round SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
48 1st round PATSIANOTAKIS Andreas 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
49 1st round AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
50 1st round ANTONOPOULOS Alexios 1974 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
51 1st round KONDYLIS Ioannis 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
52 1st round AGGELIS Nikolaos 1978 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
53 1st round MARKEZIS Arthouros 1997 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
54 1st round PARASKAKIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
55 1st round STATHOPOULOS Stamatios Ilias 1996 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
55 1st round GERANTONIS Evangelos 1982 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
57 1st round OIKONOMOU Efthymios 1968 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
57 1st round KARVOUNIARIS Apostolos 1973 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
59 1st round ALEXOPOULOS Dimitrios 1977 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
60 1st round KAMPERIS Christos 1990 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)