Back to list

Results

Tournoi national
FRA Paris
September 28, 2019 - September 29, 2019

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N COLLIN Theo 2000 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
2 N BILLA Gaetan 2000 M FRA DAX SE (FRA)
3 N SRECKI Quentin 2002 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
3 N TURAKIEWICZ Tristan 2002 M FRA GDE SYNTHE (FRA)
5 N BAYRAM Issa 2001 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
5 N LE BERRE Gaetan 2001 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
7 N SENOCQ Tom 2003 M FRA
8 N DUCHESNAY Fabien 2000 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
9 N HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ Lino 2003 M FRA
9 N GUILLEMIN Pierre 2001 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
11 N GRANDIDIER Johann 2000 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
12 N JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 2001 M FRA
13 N DENAUX Mael 2003 M FRA ST DENIS CS (FRA)
14 N LEGUBE Benoit 2000 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
15 N LERUS-ROULEZ Melvin 2000 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
16 N WINGERTER Morgan 2000 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
17 N CATIER Fabien 2000 M FRA
18 N GENDRON Baptiste 2000 M FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
19 N MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 N COICAUD Emile 2001 M FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
21 N MANGIN Jules 2001 M FRA
22 N ROSSILLON Timothee 2000 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
23 N DONA ERIE Markus 2002 M FRA P PITRE CDE (FRA)
24 N LONGEAUX Matthieu 2001 M FRA ST GAUDENS (FRA)
25 N DUPOUY Bastien 2000 M FRA MONT MARSAN (FRA)
26 N ALBOUY Theo 2000 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
27 N MOULIN Lucas 2003 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
28 N GAWLAS Maxime 2001 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
29 N PEINNEQUIN Landry 2002 M FRA CORBAS (FRA)
30 N DIANE Alban 2002 M FRA BRON (FRA)
31 N BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
32 N PLANTE Thibault 2002 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
33 N PELLETIER Baptiste 2002 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
34 N RAULO Aurelien 2000 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
35 N MACAREZ Vincent 2003 M FRA VALENCIENNES (FRA)
36 N FAGES Anoussone 2000 M FRA CASTELNAU LL (FRA)
37 N LE GOURIEREC Florentin 1900 M FRA
38 N JORDAN Raphael 2002 M FRA
39 N LE TREUT Jeremy 2001 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
39 N BELLOCQ Gabriel 2002 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
41 N CAUDRELIER Baptiste 2001 M FRA ABBEVILLE (FRA)
42 N PALLUD Matthieu 2002 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
43 N ROUSSEAU Vallier 2000 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
44 N HERMANT JAKUBOWSKI Arthur 2001 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
45 N MURU Fabio 1900 M GER
46 N AMMARDJI Robin 2002 M FRA ST MALO JA (FRA)
46 N GIOVANSILI Thomas 1900 M FRA
48 N GREGORCIC Matteo 2003 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
49 N PICK Samuel 2000 M FRA ROCHE YON CE (FRA)
50 N LUNEAU Aurelien 2002 M FRA
51 N PAYSAN Esteban 2000 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
52 N MESSIEN Alexis 2001 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
53 N GAUTHERON Paco 2000 M FRA MONTEREAU CS (FRA)
54 N PIANFETTI Sacha 2001 M FRA
55 N PODIGUE Quentin 2002 M FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
56 N BARTHELEMY Rollon 2000 M FRA
57 N BOGUET Max-Olivier 2003 M FRA
58 N LARGY Matthieu 2000 M FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
59 N GILONE Matteo 1900 M FRA
60 N GIACOMONI Jean 2003 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
61 N GIORGI Gauthier 2004 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
62 N AUNAY Adrien 2002 M FRA RETHEL (FRA)
63 N BAYLE Vincent 1977 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
64 N LEGARCON CARNEVAL Mateo 2003 M FRA
65 N MAUNY Antoine 2002 M FRA
66 N CARITEY Dorian 2000 M FRA ROPPENTZWILL (FRA)
66 N GOUSSET Natan 2000 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
68 N DUVAL Romain 2002 M FRA
69 N CALVET Jules 2002 M FRA PARIS CSPSE (FRA)
70 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
71 N BUFQUIN Alexandre 2002 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
72 N DEVILLE Alexandre 2002 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
73 N MATHIEU Marvin 2001 M FRA LE LAMENTIN (FRA)
74 N LEMOISSON Maxence 2002 M FRA
75 N WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
76 N BERCKER Lelio 1900 M FRA
76 N JANSSENS William 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
78 N ROMANOS Tom 2003 M FRA
79 N FORTIN Paul 2002 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
80 N LE MOINE Nicolas 2001 M FRA
81 N BOURGINE Oscar 2001 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
81 N HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
83 N CARENE Ange 2000 M FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
84 N CAFFIAUX Benjamin 2000 M FRA
85 N COUDERT Philippe 2002 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
86 N NIVOIS Pierre 2003 M FRA
87 N PALPACUER Axel 2002 M FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
88 N DUTERRAGE Hugo 1900 M FRA
89 N JOFFRE Corentin 2002 M FRA ALES CEVENOL (FRA)
90 N SAHI Soren 2002 M FRA
91 N JESSEL Adrien 2003 M FRA
92 N HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques 2002 M ALG ST DENIS CS (FRA)
93 N DIALLO Jeremy 2004 M FRA LE HAVRE CE (FRA)
94 N RODRIGUEZ Nathan 2003 M FRA
95 N HOU Le Tian 1900 M FRA
96 N GARIME Sacha 2001 M FRA DRANCY JA (FRA)
97 N Round DAMBO Jean Francois 1900 M FRA
97 N Round ROUSSEAU Pierrick 2002 M FRA SAINTES CE (FRA)
99 N Round GUILLEMIN Gautier 2000 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
99 N Round DENNEULIN William 2000 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
99 N Round BLANC Paul 2003 M FRA TASSIN (FRA)
102 N Round SCHOESER Francois 2003 M FRA SARREBOURG (FRA)
103 N Round HARTVICK Colin 2000 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
103 N Round MONCUIT Oscar 1900 M FRA
105 N Round DELON Corentin 2001 M FRA PAMIERS CE (FRA)
106 N Round AUCOUTURIER Timothee 2002 M FRA ROCHELLE CE (FRA)
107 N Round DUCROIZET-BOITAUD Pierre 2002 M FRA
108 N Round BLANCHE Clement 1900 M FRA
109 N Round ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
109 N Round AUBRY Thomas 2003 M FRA VILLERS CE (FRA)
111 N Round LEMPEREUR Julien 1900 M FRA
112 N Round MATHIEU Corentin 2003 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
113 N Round BOLDRON Arthur 2000 M FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
114 N Round QUEMA Titouan 2000 M FRA PAMIERS CE (FRA)
114 N Round HUBERT Sebastien 2003 M FRA OLYMPIQUE CE (FRA)
114 N Round BELLIERE Arthur 1900 M FRA
117 N Round BARLET Max 2004 M FRA ST ETIENNE (FRA)
117 N Round PONGY Matteo 2001 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
119 N Round ROUX Simon 1999 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
120 N Round MANNES Antoine 2003 M FRA FONTENAY BOI (FRA)
121 N Round GAUVERT Mathieu 2003 M FRA BRON (FRA)
121 N Round LACANTE Remi 1900 M FRA
123 N Round POCKELE Joris 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
124 N Round ROCKMANS Baptiste 2002 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
125 N Round RAIMBAULT Theophile 2003 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
126 N Round ASSOULINE Yohann 2000 M FRA PARIS EPEE (FRA)
127 N Round D'AOUT Robin 2002 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
127 N Round STERCKX William 2002 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
129 N Round NEKKACHE Nassim 2002 M FRA CRETEIL (FRA)
130 N Round BIMAL Justin 2002 M FRA ESCRIME 50 (FRA)
131 N Round POST Arnout 2002 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
131 N Round WESSEL FRONTON Thibault 1900 M FRA
133 N Round LESCAUX Lucas 2001 M FRA
134 N Round LEGRAND Jarod 2003 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
135 N Round SCHNEIDER Antoine 2002 M FRA VALENCIENNES (FRA)
136 N Round VIN DATICHE Lanh Lovann 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
137 N Round TROUVE Theo 2000 M FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
138 N Round VANDENHAUTE Lars 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
139 N Round LIMA Sebastiao 2002 M POR CAE (POR)
139 N Round COUESNON Maxime 2002 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
141 N Round PITEUX Simon 2002 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
142 N Round NAULIN Mathias 2002 M FRA METZ SE (FRA)
143 N Round POIRIEUX Timothee 2001 M FRA
143 N Round REIJNAERS Finian 2003 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
145 N Round BRASA Tom 2003 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
146 N Round DAVID Clement 2002 M FRA RETHEL (FRA)
147 N Round FAVIER Maxime 2001 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
148 N Round DEMATOS Tom 2003 M FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
149 N Round KIEFFER Tom 2003 M FRA HYERES (FRA)
150 N Round GILONE Matteo 1900 M FRA
151 N Round CASTEL Edern 2003 M FRA LORIENT SE (FRA)
152 N Round WARREMAN Daan 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
153 N Round GORZEGNO Titouan 2004 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
154 N Round KONG A SIOU Kevin 2001 M FRA VAUZELLES EC (FRA)
155 N Round DUJET Louis 2000 M FRA AMBERIEU (FRA)
156 N Round CALLEDE Jules 1900 M FRA
156 N Round SUCHET Quentin 2001 M FRA ST RAPHAEL (FRA)
158 N Round LEJEUNE Alban 2002 M FRA BREST RAPIER (FRA)
159 N Round COUNSON Francois 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
160 N Round BOURGEOIS Meiji 1900 M FRA
161 N Round WILLEMOT Maxence 2002 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
162 N Round SRECKI Maxime 2000 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
163 N Round DORIGO Auxence 2004 M FRA
163 N Round PALLUEL Gabriel 2003 M FRA
165 N Round TOLEDANO Nathan 2001 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
166 N Round BERARD BOISSET Jeremy 2002 M FRA BRON (FRA)
167 N Round QUINTIN Guillaume 1900 M FRA
168 N Round LEGRAND Aymeric 1900 M FRA
168 N Round DEMAIMAY Adrien 1900 M FRA
168 N Round CHALAL Chaady 1900 M FRA
171 N Round CARDIN Antoine 2000 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
172 N Round GARESSUS Baptiste 2001 M FRA MIRAMAS OP (FRA)
172 N Round ROMI Sacha 1900 M FRA
174 N Round DALLEMAGNE Louis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
175 N Round ORIO-PRESSE Gurvann 2000 M FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
176 N Round JEANDEL Olivier 2003 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
177 N Round LIETAR Vincent 1900 M FRA
178 N Round PETIZON Francois 2001 M FRA
179 N Round VAN DER VAEREN Andy 2001 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
180 N Round VAN QUATHEM Mathias 2001 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
181 N Round LISETTE Djaynae 2002 M FRA DAX SE (FRA)
182 N Round BAFFOU Corentin 2003 M FRA
183 N Round FOURNIER Paul 1999 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
184 N Round LAURENT Maxime 2000 M FRA
185 N Round CHERIF Meziane 2002 M FRA PARIS EPEE (FRA)
186 N Round RIVIERE Maxime 2002 M FRA CHILLY MAZAR (FRA)
187 N Round FELTZ Maxim 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
188 N Round DE SOUSA Maxime 2000 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
189 N Round GUIMARAES Paul 1900 M FRA
190 N Round RAGU Elias 2002 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
191 N Round ROUSSET Mathieu 2002 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
192 N Round VASSAS Pablo 1900 M FRA
193 N Round BARBUSSE Loic 1900 M FRA
194 N Round GAUDICHAU Paul 1900 M FRA
195 N Round MENDES Esteban 2003 M FRA HERBLAY (FRA)
196 N Round LE GAL Mickael 2003 M FRA HERBLAY (FRA)
197 N Round FOURNIER Antonin 2006 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
197 N Round GROLLEMUND Galaad 2003 M FRA
199 N Round PAUVAREL Nils 2004 M FRA
200 N Round MUNOZ Adrien 2001 M FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
201 N Round DECONINCK Elias 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
202 N Round ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien 1900 M FRA
203 N Round LE TREUT Alexandre 1900 M FRA
203 N Round RAGGI Maxime 1900 M FRA
205 N Round VERLEY Raoul 1900 M FRA
206 N Round CAUDERLIER Victor 2002 M FRA
206 N Round WAZNI Rayane 2002 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
208 N Round RAVOLET Quentin 1900 M FRA
208 N Round HARIGNORDOQUY Mathis 1900 M FRA
210 N Round CORVERS Mathis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
210 N Round HANSENNE Arian 2004 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
210 N Round HENNEBIQUE Mathis 2003 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
210 N Round LUCAS Arthur 2001 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
214 N Round POUPART Thomas 1900 M FRA
215 N Round CAILLAT Marin 2003 M FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
215 N Round NIVAL Pierre 1900 M FRA
217 N Round GAKOU Alou 1900 M FRA
218 N Round SEVOT Maxime 2002 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
219 N Round GRANGE Damien 1900 M FRA
220 N Round ROUSSEAU Olivier 2004 M FRA MASSY CE (FRA)
221 N Round GOFFIN Ange 2003 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
222 N Round FERNANDEZ Mateo 1900 M FRA
223 N Round GUENNO Mael 2000 M FRA BRY MARNE (FRA)
224 N Round LHEMERY Nathan 2001 M FRA FALAISE RLM (FRA)
225 N Round VOLLET Antoine 2004 M FRA
226 N Round LAMIOT Eliott 1900 M FRA
227 N Round LAYRAC Paul 1900 M FRA
228 N Round NEGGAZ Naim 1900 M FRA
229 N Round TREVIN Adam 2004 M FRA ST MAURICE E (FRA)
230 N Round VALLUCHE Maxime 1900 M FRA
231 N Round DAMBRUNE Raphael 2000 M FRA ORSAY CA (FRA)
232 N Round LAUREOTE David 2003 M FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
233 N Round LEMKI Sullyvan 2004 M FRA KOUROU GELDA (FRA)
234 N Round WATERLOOS Nelson 1900 M FRA
235 N Round TROUSSARD Pierre 1900 M FRA
236 N Round BIERLING Axel 2002 M FRA GEISPOLSHEIM (FRA)
236 N Round D'ALMEIDA Daryl 1900 M FRA
238 N Round VERRIER Clovis 2004 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
238 N Round BATAILLON Mathieu 2002 M FRA CASTELNAU LL (FRA)
240 N Round CANDELON Theo 1900 M FRA
241 N Round BLAISE Thibault 2004 M FRA RETHEL (FRA)
242 N Round REYNAERT Joppe 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
243 N Round BRUNET Maxence 2001 M FRA OUEST LYONN (FRA)
244 N Round LENORMAND Flavien 2003 M FRA SOTTEVILLE (FRA)
244 N Round LESUR Bastien 1900 M FRA
246 N Round BALLET Leo 2002 M FRA PARIS EPEE (FRA)
247 N Round HUBERT ANDREANI Antoine 2002 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
248 N Round NAGLIERI Hugo 2003 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
249 N Round RICHARD Maxime 2002 M FRA MONT DORE (FRA)
250 N Round POTIN Jules 2000 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
251 N Round SELLERIAN Alexandre 1900 M FRA
252 N Round APERS Matthew 2002 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
252 N Round BULLAND Maxence 2003 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
252 N Round GOUAILLE Arthur 2000 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
252 N Round LECERF Angelo 2003 M FRA AVON US (FRA)
252 N Round TRANCHAND Théo 2003 M FRA
257 N Round BERTIN Simon 2002 M FRA QUETIGNY AS (FRA)
258 N Round AMIRI Badil 1900 M FRA
259 N Round PETIT Blaise 2000 M FRA CACHAN (FRA)
260 N Round BOULIN Marc 2004 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
261 N Round REYNAUD Jules 1900 M FRA
262 N Round MAURIN Kylian 2003 M FRA MIRAMAS OP (FRA)
263 N Round VAN LAECKE Lucas 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
264 N Round ROZIN Matheo 2003 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
265 N Round DE SMET Quentin 1900 M FRA
266 N Round PLOMTEUX Antoine 2003 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
267 N Round MOLINE Clément 1900 M FRA
268 N Round STEIMER Alexandre 1900 M FRA
268 N Round MARTEL Baptiste 1900 M FRA
268 N Round DUMOND Leo 2002 M FRA
271 N Round COLIN Sébastien 1900 M FRA
272 N Round VOISIN Lucas 2001 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
273 N Round VICOGNE Titouan 1900 M FRA
274 N Round MORGES Tristan 2002 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
275 N Round CHARBONNIER Paul 2002 M FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
276 N Round LAVIGNE Lou 2003 M FRA MONTELIMAR (FRA)
277 N Round SION Ian 2002 M FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
277 N Round SCHNEIDER Theo 2003 M FRA
279 N Round DESPRES Niels 1900 M FRA
280 N Round FOUILLEUL Elio 2002 M FRA ST MALO JA (FRA)
281 N Round PULIDO Mathis 2003 M FRA
282 N Round KEPPEL Alec 2002 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
283 N Round ANTICH Victor 2001 M FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
283 N Round DE CALUWÉ Laurens 2004 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
285 N Round BASSI Martin 2003 M FRA
286 N Round TRAVERSINO Eoghan 1900 M FRA
287 N Round LECHEVALIER BOISSEL Junes 2004 M FRA
288 N Round TOURNIER Loris 2002 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
288 N Round UDO Timothy 1900 M FRA
290 N Round LACOMBE Antoine 2003 M FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
291 N Round NAKAHARA Kaisei patrice 2002 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
292 N Round VERLEENE Leo 2004 M FRA GDE SYNTHE (FRA)
293 N Round BRUDER Nestor 2002 M FRA ST DENIS CE (FRA)
293 N Round GROSDEMANGE Charlie 1900 M FRA
295 N Round REMMEN Maurits 2005 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
295 N Round PAUTREL Anthony 2004 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
295 N Round DAUPHIN Swann 1900 M FRA
298 N Round POTIE Niels 1900 M FRA
298 N Round RIANDET Edouard 1900 M FRA
300 N Round VILLERET Pierre Louis 1900 M FRA
301 N Round JULLION Pierre 2002 M FRA GDE SYNTHE (FRA)
302 N Round VERTUEUX Hugo 1900 M FRA
303 N Round DERAMOND Alexandre 2002 M FRA VANVES SE (FRA)
304 N Round LEFEVRE Loik 2003 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
305 N Round ALLEAUME Mael 1900 M FRA
306 N Round VILLETTE Marin 1900 M FRA
307 N Round REY COQUAIS Constantin 2002 M FRA TASSIN (FRA)
307 N Round MOHAMMEDI Imrane 1900 M FRA
309 N Round JEAN Thomas 2003 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
310 N Round PAULETTO Nils 2003 M FRA BERGOIATA (FRA)
310 N Round VAN QUATHEM Simon 2003 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
312 N Round JEAN Jules 2003 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
313 N Round LIBEAU Florent 1900 M FRA
314 N Round ZROUR MORETTE Guillaume 2001 M FRA
315 N Round ENGELKING Nathan 2000 M FRA VALENCIENNES (FRA)
316 N Round GARCIA TORRECILLAS Robin 1900 M ESP