Back to list

Results

Trofeu International Sabadell
ESP Barcelona (Sabadell)
October 27, 2019 - October 27, 2019

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
2 N SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M (ESP)
3 N BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 N LAURIA Lorenz 1999 M ITA CS Bolzano (ITA)
5 N PIERALISI Leonardo 2001 M ITA
6 N CHARREU Jose 1998 M POR
7 N LIM Joshua Ian 1996 M SGP Blade (SGP)
8 N PACHON Santiago 1990 M COL CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
9 N PIANTINI Niccolo 1997 M ITA
10 N MABILEAU Louis 1998 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
11 N SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
12 N SALVO Francesco 1998 M ITA
13 N LORENZON Tommaso 2001 M ITA
14 N BONTEMS Pierre Olivier 1988 M CAN VANDOEUVRE (FRA)
15 N GAUDREAU-POLLENDER Julien 1988 M CAN
16 N CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
17 N CAI Alex 2000 M CAN
18 N SHIMBO Heitor 1983 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
19 N LEON Victor 1995 M VEN
20 N CHAN Kevin Jerrold 1998 M SGP Blade (SGP)
21 N GARCIA PRADO Yago 1998 M ESP
22 N DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso 1998 M ESP FED-M (ESP)
23 N BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
24 N DAVID Maxime 1989 M CAN
25 N TAN Darren Jun Hao 2000 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
26 N JONES Alexander 1999 M GBR Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
27 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
28 N PRATS Mathieu 2001 M FRA
29 N GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger 1997 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
30 N DUBE Charles-Hugo 1998 M CAN
31 N OU Feng Ming 1987 M TPE
32 N SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
33 N MAROSTEGA Pedro 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
34 N PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8 (GBR)
35 N ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
36 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
37 N HAY Gavin 2000 M CAN
38 N KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
39 N LACASTA Daniel 2000 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
40 N MURILLO DIAZ Jorge Eduardo 2000 M COL
41 N HOLLAND Niklas 2002 M CAN OFC Bonn (GER)
42 N BOJANOV Boris 1999 M CAN
43 N GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel 2001 M COL
44 N CHARREU Antonio 2002 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
45 N BODO Benjamin 1998 M ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
46 N BRAVO Sahel 2003 M ESP
47 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik 2001 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
48 N MARCOS Enrique 2000 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
49 N NUNEZ ARANDA Rafael 1999 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
50 N PAGE James 1999 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
51 N DIAZ HIGUERAS Luis 2003 M ESP
52 N GOMEZ Eloy 2002 M ESP
52 N VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas 2001 M COL
54 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
55 N DIAZ ESCALONA Mario 2002 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
56 N PARRA COLLAZOS Fabian Andres 1993 M COL
57 N DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
58 N COLMENAR Federico 2004 M ESP
59 N PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
60 N HERNANDO SANZ Jorge 1994 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
61 N LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Miguel 1999 M ESP CEH-H (ESP)
62 N GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio 1999 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
63 N ZABALA Juan 2003 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
64 N QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
65 N ZHANG Zhenggang 1989 M SGP ABF Singapore (SGP)
66 N DE PAZ Vidal 2004 M ESP ATENEO-M (ESP)
67 N FAYOS Adrian 1994 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
68 N PERRIN Camille 1993 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
69 N GARCIA MORENO Alejandro 2001 M ESP ATENEO-M (ESP)
70 N MANUEL Francisco Xavier Da Rosa Chocolate 1997 M ANG
71 N BALLESTER Oriol 2003 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
72 N SANTANA Alejandro 2002 M ESP ATENEO-M (ESP)
73 N KAUTH Levin 2001 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
74 N ESMENDIA Xavier 1998 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
75 N URRUTIA Joan 1998 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
76 N RULL Alberto 2004 M ESP
77 N FERRERES Joan 1993 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
78 N RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro 2002 M ESP
79 N 1st round ROMERO REVILLA Julian 2002 M ESP
80 N 1st round MACCHIAROLA Alessandro 1982 M ESP
81 N 1st round RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Jaime 1999 M ESP FED-M (ESP)
82 N 1st round MORENO Javier 1998 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
83 N 1st round MOLINERO Felipe 2004 M ESP
84 N 1st round GARCIA BALLESTER Felix 1987 M ESP
85 N 1st round SOLDEVILLA Eric 1998 M ESP
86 N 1st round DE DIEGO Dario 2004 M ESP
87 N 1st round PEREZ DIAZ Sergio 1997 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
88 N 1st round MARINO Gonzalo 2003 M ESP
89 N 1st round VIEU Bruno 2003 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
90 N 1st round BORJAS Pablo Enrique 1992 M ESP
91 N 1st round VELA Bruno 2004 M ESP
92 N 1st round LLOPIS Adrian 1989 M ESP
92 N 1st round DEDEU Bernat 1979 M ESP
94 N 1st round ROMERO ORTIN Hector 2006 M ESP
95 N 1st round MARTIN CABELLO Diego 2004 M ESP
95 N 1st round SCHIRONE Stefano 1985 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
97 N 1st round AINAGA Eric 2004 M ESP
A 1st round CALVO Yann 2001 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)