Back to list

Results

54. Bitterfelder Schwert
GER Bitterfeld
September 28, 2019 - September 29, 2019

Foil Men's U15 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FECHTCENTRUM HALLE       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
1 N SCHWAB Jamey Maurice 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
1 N THETMEYER Lucas 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
1 N KUNNIG Carl 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
1 N MALITZKI Lukas 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 N FC BERLIN SUDWEST       GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
2 N MÄVERS Belá Benedikt 2005 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
2 N WAGNER Louis 2006 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
2 N SALUS Hugo 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N FC MOERS       GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N JOBST Maximilian 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
4 N STG MARBURG/ANGERN       GER
4 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
4 N KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
4 N HERWIG Quentin 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
5 N FC RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
5 N JÜRGENSEN Johannes 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
5 N SCHREIBER Felix 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
5 N BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
5 N HAUKE Dominique 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
6 N FC RADEBEUL 2       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
6 N ZISTL Killian 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
6 N MAYWALD Paul 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
6 N TIPPMER Paul 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
6 N GIERIG Raphael 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
7 N FC MOERS 2       GER FC Moers (GER)
7 N WOHLGEMUTH Jan 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
7 N BARBY Henrik 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
7 N JOBST Alexander 2008 M GER FC Moers (GER)
7 N KLEFFMANN Justus 2008 M GER FC Moers (GER)
8 N USC MAGDEBURG       GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
8 N SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
8 N EWALD William 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
8 N FRANKE Timo 2006 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
9 N DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
9 N NEUMANN Henry 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
9 N MEHNER Levy Etienne 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
9 N BERGMANN Dominik 2008 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
10 N FECHTCENTRUM HALLE 2       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
10 N KUNERT Benwick 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
10 N POLLMER Vincent 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
10 N LEIMERT Luca Nicky 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
10 N HELD Henrik 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)