Back to list

Results

Città di Roma Thophy
ITA Roma
February 15, 2020 - February 16, 2020

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DREOSSI Leonardo 1997 M ITA
2 N SCEPI Stefano 1992 M ITA
3 N AFFEDE Leonardo 1994 M ITA
3 N PETROVSKIY Oleg 1997 M RUS
5 N BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
5 A ARPINO Alberto 1998 M ITA [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
7 N CEDERLE Matteo 1999 M ITA
8 N COLTORTI Mario 1999 M ITA
9 N PELLEGRINI Alberto 1988 M ITA
10 N STIGLIANO Marco 2005 M ITA
11 N TSELYSHEV Artem 1999 M RUS
12 N KISHCHENKOV Mikhail 1997 M RUS
13 N CORREA VILA Luis 1996 M COL
14 N STEPANOV Mark 1998 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
15 N DI GIANVITO Pietro 2002 M ITA
16 N BENEDETTO Enrico-Maria 1989 M ITA
17 N RICCARDI Federico 1997 M ITA
18 N TKACHEV Andrey 1999 M RUS
19 N CONTRERAS Victor 1990 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
20 N BERTOLA Pietro 2002 M ITA
21 N BAHAMONDE Manuel 1994 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
22 N SIBILLO Alfredo 2004 M ITA
23 N PELLEGRINO Michele 2001 M ITA
24 N COLAUTTI Christian 2002 M ITA
25 N GAROFALO Andrea 2002 M ITA
26 N ZEA Gibran 1997 M MEX
27 N VINCENZI Zaccaria 2005 M ITA
28 N PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto 1995 M COL
29 N AIELLO Mattia 2000 M ITA
30 N DOCAVO Antonio 1999 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
31 N MARIGO Andrea 2002 M ITA
32 N MORICONI Niccolo 2003 M ITA
33 N SPADARI Stefano 2002 M ITA
34 N TESTA Giosue 2001 M ITA
35 N BONANNO Alessio 1999 M ITA
36 N RICCITELLI Paolo 1991 M ITA
37 N PUCCI Lapo Jacopo 2005 M ITA
38 N LAZZARO Salvatore 2005 M ITA
39 N CUCCIOLETTA Federico 2004 M ITA
40 N MAIONE Francesco 2004 M ITA
41 N PANCONI Niccolo 2003 M ITA
42 N DI QUATTRO Stefano 2001 M ITA
43 N BOUNABI Akram 1999 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
44 N CUELLAR Sebastian 1996 M COL
45 N GATTI Adriano 2002 M ITA
46 N VINCI Flavio 2004 M ITA
47 N SERRONE Alessio 1998 M ITA
48 N ACCORSI Niccolo 1999 M ITA
49 N MIGNUCCI Andrea 2004 M ITA
50 N SIVIERO Giorgio 2004 M ITA
51 N DE LA PARRA Joaquin 1992 M CHI
52 N ROMANI Rocco Oleg 2003 M ITA
53 N SOROKIN Dmitriy 1997 M RUS
54 N MIGLIACCIO Matteo 2004 M ITA
55 N TALLARICO Antonio 2004 M ITA
56 N KHOROV Mikhail 1997 M RUS
56 N SALZANO Antonio 2004 M ITA
56 N VESPIGNANI Tommaso 2003 M ITA
59 N 1st round LAZZARO Giuseppe 2000 M ITA
60 N 1st round PERUGINI Alessandro 2003 M ITA
61 N 1st round BERAN Pavel 1984 M CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
62 N 1st round PETRIN Edoardo 2003 M ITA
63 N 1st round PICCININI Aryan 2004 M ITA
64 N 1st round REMSTEDT Leo Christopher 1998 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
65 N 1st round MARTIN-TOLEDANO Alonso 1999 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
66 N 1st round MAIURINO Giuseppe 2002 M ITA
67 N 1st round ALVAREZ Ricardo 1998 M CHI
68 N 1st round BIGONI Jacopo 2003 M ITA
69 N 1st round GAGLIARDI Riccardo 2003 M ITA
70 N 1st round PETRUZZIELLO Michele 2005 M ITA
71 N 1st round BARIONOVI Roberto 2002 M ITA
72 N 1st round CATAPANO Giuseppe 2004 M ITA
73 N 1st round TRANCHIDA Nicolo 2001 M ITA
74 N 1st round ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei 2001 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
75 N 1st round SIPOLA Elmeri 2002 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
76 N 1st round DI MEO Leonardo 2005 M ITA
77 N 1st round FERRARA Francesco Paolo 2003 M ITA
78 N 1st round BIAVARDI Massimo 2004 M ITA
79 N 1st round BERTIN Gianluca 2003 M ITA
80 N 1st round PRIGNANO Mario 2004 M ITA
81 N 1st round FORMICONI Angelo 2005 M ITA
81 N 1st round MARINUCCI Giuseppe 2005 M ITA