Back to list

Results

Junior OPEN - Circuit national
FRA Henin-Beaumont
October 5, 2019 - October 6, 2019

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ Lino 2003 M FRA
2 N SENOCQ Tom 2003 M FRA
3 N BERCKER Lelio 1900 M FRA
3 N DENAUX Mael 2003 M FRA ST DENIS CS (FRA)
5 N GAUVERT Mathieu 2003 M FRA BRON (FRA)
6 N GIORGI Gauthier 2004 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
7 N SOLNYSHKOV Andrey 2003 M FRA CHAMALIERES (FRA)
8 N ROMANOS Tom 2003 M FRA
9 N NIVOIS Pierre 2003 M FRA
10 N MACAREZ Vincent 2003 M FRA VALENCIENNES (FRA)
11 N CORVERS Mathis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
12 N GORNELLI Ianis 2003 M FRA
13 N RAIMBAULT Theophile 2003 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
14 N GREGORCIC Matteo 2003 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
15 N LACOMBE Antoine 2003 M FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
16 N MONPAYS Jules 2004 M FRA
17 N RAVELO DE TOVAR Samuel 1900 M FRA
18 N RICH Barnaby 2003 M FRA OLORON SM (FRA)
19 N ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien 1900 M FRA
19 N JEANDEL Olivier 2003 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
21 N DIALLO Jeremy 2004 M FRA LE HAVRE CE (FRA)
22 N AUBRY Thomas 2003 M FRA VILLERS CE (FRA)
23 N DUTERRAGE Hugo 1900 M FRA
24 N WINGERTER Nolan 2005 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
25 N HANSENNE Arian 2004 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
26 N MATHIEU Corentin 2003 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
27 N VERGNON Terence 1900 M FRA
28 N BASSI Martin 2003 M FRA
29 N HOUZET Timeo 2003 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
30 N BOGUET Max-Olivier 2003 M FRA
31 N LEGARCON CARNEVAL Mateo 2003 M FRA
32 N COUNSON Francois 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
33 N SELLERIAN Alexandre 1900 M FRA
34 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
35 N RIVIERE Maxime 2004 M FRA VAUZELLES EC (FRA)
36 N HUBERT Sebastien 2003 M FRA OLYMPIQUE CE (FRA)
37 N MUREIBA Matthias 1900 M FRA
38 N FELTZ Maxim 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
39 N PAUVAREL Nils 2004 M FRA
40 N RODRIGUEZ Nathan 2003 M FRA
41 N JESSEL Adrien 2003 M FRA
42 N DEBEUGNY Clement 2003 M FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
43 N GOULIER Baptiste 2004 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
44 N UDO Timothy 1900 M FRA
45 N BELLIERE Arthur 1900 M FRA
45 N TURQUIN Romeo 2004 M FRA RETHEL (FRA)
47 N BLANC Paul 2003 M FRA TASSIN (FRA)
48 N HOU Le Tian 1900 M FRA
49 N CAILLAT Marin 2003 M FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
50 N JANVION Maxence 2003 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
51 N MAURIN Kylian 2003 M FRA MIRAMAS OP (FRA)
52 N LAMAUD Paul 2003 M FRA
53 N LAYRAC Paul 1900 M FRA
54 N SCHNEIDER Theo 2003 M FRA
54 N TRAVERSINO Eoghan 1900 M FRA
56 N GORZEGNO Titouan 2004 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
57 N CASTEL Edern 2003 M FRA LORIENT SE (FRA)
58 N LAURENT Maxime 2000 M FRA
59 N MOHAMMEDI Imrane 1900 M FRA
60 N GIACOMONI Jean 2003 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
61 N BAYLE Vincent 1977 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
62 N QUINTIN Guillaume 1900 M FRA
63 N SPEISMANN Theo 1900 M FRA
64 N BATTINI Thomas 1900 M FRA
65 N LECHEVALIER BOISSEL Junes 2004 M FRA
66 N POUPART Thomas 1900 M FRA
67 N REYNAERT Joppe 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
68 N BARLET Max 2004 M FRA ST ETIENNE (FRA)
69 N VICOGNE Titouan 1900 M FRA
70 N ODIRICCO Loukas 1900 M FRA
71 N GUITTEAUD Jacques Olivier 1900 M FRA
72 N MONCUIT Oscar 1900 M FRA
73 N MANNES Antoine 2003 M FRA FONTENAY BOI (FRA)
74 N REIJNAERS Finian 2003 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
75 N VOLLET Antoine 2004 M FRA
76 N LANDRIN Matthieu 2003 M FRA
77 N DORIGO Auxence 2004 M FRA
78 N DEISSER John 2004 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
79 N CLERC-VILLARD Solal 1900 M FRA
79 N D'ALMEIDA Daryl 1900 M FRA
79 N DALENS Louis 1900 M FRA
82 N BLAISE Thibault 2004 M FRA RETHEL (FRA)
83 N LEFORT MEYER Tancrede 1900 M FRA
83 N BLONDEAU Ludovic 2005 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
85 N DUPONT Rodolphe 2003 M FRA RETHEL (FRA)
85 N LEFEVRE Loik 2003 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
87 N PAULETTO Nils 2003 M FRA BERGOIATA (FRA)
88 N HARAMBAT Martin 1900 M FRA
89 N SCHOESER Antoine 2005 M FRA SARREBOURG (FRA)
90 N SOURROUILLE Edouard 2005 M FRA MONT MARSAN (FRA)
91 N RAVIGNEAUX Noah 1900 M FRA
92 N GOFFIN Ange 2003 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
93 N ROGNON Nathan 2003 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
94 N KEREVER Jonathan 1900 M FRA
95 N PULIDO Mathis 2003 M FRA
96 N GUIMARAES Paul 1900 M FRA
96 N MILLET Pierre 2004 M FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
98 N LENORMAND Flavien 2003 M FRA SOTTEVILLE (FRA)
98 N MOUANDZA Leo 1900 M FRA
100 N LE GUEN Correntin 1900 M FRA
101 N GAUDICHAU Paul 1900 M FRA
102 N PEREZ Raphael 2005 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
103 N GUILLET Magloire 2004 M FRA LAVAL CE (FRA)
104 N PALLUEL Gabriel 2003 M FRA
105 N LAUREOTE David 2003 M FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
106 N MUNOZ LE NAOUR Elouan 1900 M FRA
107 N CHARIE-MARSAINES Paul 1900 M FRA
107 N COLIN Sébastien 1900 M FRA
109 N WELSCHBILLIG Aubin 1900 M FRA
110 N TRAORE CARRE Tigram 1900 M FRA
111 N BULLAND Maxence 2003 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
112 N ROZIN Matheo 2003 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
113 N NAGLIERI Hugo 2003 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
114 N BLANCHE Clement 1900 M FRA
115 N LE GAL Mikaël 1900 M FRA
115 N DEMAIMAY Adrien 1900 M FRA
117 N BOUVIER Valentin 1900 M FRA
117 N MERCY Julien 1900 M FRA
117 N PERRIER Alexis 2005 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
120 N VALLUCHE Maxime 1900 M FRA
121 N BONHOMME Adrien 1900 M FRA
121 N HOLDERBEKE Axel 2004 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
121 N STEIMER Alexandre 1900 M FRA
124 N LEGRAND Aymeric 1900 M FRA
125 N DESPRES Niels 1900 M FRA
126 N ALZAIX Florian 1900 M FRA
127 N BLANC Jules 1900 M FRA
128 N DEMATOS Tom 2003 M FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
129 N BAUWELINCK Briecq 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
130 N WATERLOOS Nelson 1900 M FRA
131 N ALLARD Hugo 1900 M FRA
132 N KIEFFER Tom 2003 M FRA HYERES (FRA)
133 N NIVAL Pierre 1900 M FRA VALENCIENNES (FRA)
134 N KOIRAN PORTIER Antoine 1900 M FRA
134 N SCHOESER Francois 2003 M FRA SARREBOURG (FRA)
136 N PETKANTCHIN Samuel 2006 M FRA
137 N LEGRAND Jarod 2003 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
138 N GROLLEMUND Galaad 2003 M FRA
139 N DEMART CASTRO Quentin 1900 M FRA
140 N MONNIER Lucien 1900 M FRA
141 N BERNADO Damian 1900 M FRA
142 N HENNEBIQUE Mathis 2003 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
143 N NABET Ethan 1900 M FRA
144 N VERDEAUX Clement 2004 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
145 N ENDLE Filip 2003 M FRA
146 N DERRIEN Raphael 1900 M FRA
146 N CALLEDE Jules 1900 M FRA
148 N VERLEY Raoul 1900 M FRA
149 N GRIMAUDO Loris 2003 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
150 N REBILLY Robin 1900 M FRA
151 N DOGNIN Paul 1900 M FRA
152 N ROMI Sacha 1900 M FRA
153 N THEVENARD Maxime 1900 M FRA
154 N MAES Kamiel 2004 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
155 N VERLEENE Leo 2004 M FRA GDE SYNTHE (FRA)
156 N MOLINE Clément 1900 M FRA
156 N CONSTAN Sascha 2003 M FRA ABBEVILLE (FRA)
158 N DOUET Arthur 1900 M FRA
159 N WIDMER Justin 1900 M FRA
160 N DELAUNAY Titouan 2003 M FRA LORIENT SE (FRA)
160 N LAVIGNE Lou 2003 M FRA MONTELIMAR (FRA)
162 N COICAUD Jules 2005 M FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
162 N PEYRAT Alexis 1900 M FRA
164 N FOYER Remi 2004 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
165 N DESPARAIN Grégoire 2004 M FRA
166 N BAFFOU Corentin 2003 M FRA
167 N JAFFREZIC Gaetan 1900 M FRA
168 N MOULIN Lucas 2003 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
169 N LE LOUEDEC Mathieu 1900 M FRA
170 N VASSAS Pablo 1900 M FRA
171 N DAMBO Jean Francois 1900 M FRA
172 N LEMKI Sullyvan 2004 M FRA KOUROU GELDA (FRA)
173 N REINE ADELAIDE Alexandre 1900 M FRA
174 N DAUPHIN Swann 1900 M FRA
175 N PAUTREL Anthony 2004 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
176 N RAZES Benjamin 1900 M FRA
176 N LECOLLEY Cyriac 1900 M FRA
178 N LACANTE Remi 1900 M FRA
178 N LESAGE Lucas 1998 M FRA QUIMPER EC (FRA)
178 N RAGGI Maxime 1900 M FRA
181 N RIQUIER Vincent 1900 M FRA
182 N SOUSA Christiano 1900 M FRA
182 N LIEUTIER Benjamin 2003 M FRA BRON (FRA)
182 N DE CALUWÉ Laurens 2004 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
185 N DALLEMAGNE Louis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
185 N LE TREUT Alexandre 1900 M FRA
187 N RIANDET Edouard 1900 M FRA
188 N DE BOCK Cyrille 2005 M BEL
188 N HENNEBIQUE Titouan 2006 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
190 N VERRIER Clovis 2004 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
191 N PICARD Julien 1900 M FRA
192 N JEAN Thomas 2003 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
193 N LEGAI Louis 1900 M FRA
194 N LAMIOT Eliott 1900 M FRA
195 N REMBI Waren 1900 M FRA
196 N SEVOT Dimitri 1900 M FRA
197 N BARRET Leo 1900 M FRA
198 N SALIN Liam 1900 M FRA
199 N BIANCHINI Lénaic 1900 M FRA
199 N SILVESTRI Lorenzo 1900 M FRA
201 N MONTAILLIER GARCIA Noé 1900 M FRA
201 N PLOMTEUX Antoine 2003 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
203 N TOCH Lars 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
204 N KUHL Grégory 1900 M FRA
205 N MENDES Esteban 2003 M FRA HERBLAY (FRA)
206 N REDONDO Etienne 1900 M FRA
207 N ROZE Clement 1900 M FRA
208 N CHANU Benoit 1900 M FRA
209 N BOULIN Marc 2004 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
210 N BENA Victor 1900 M FRA
211 N AMIRI Badil 1900 M FRA
212 N BARBUSSE Loic 1900 M FRA
213 N HERZOG DAVID Oscar 1900 M FRA
214 N ROUSSEAU Olivier 2004 M FRA MASSY CE (FRA)
215 N SEON Evgueny 1900 M FRA
216 N DE LAMPER Aeneas 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
216 N FERNANDEZ Mateo 1900 M FRA
216 N MIGEON Francois xavier 2004 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
219 N DURIN GILLE Paul 2006 M FRA
219 N BRASA Tom 2003 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
221 N BULLYNCK Victor 2004 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
222 N LEFEVRE Hugo 1900 M FRA
223 N HAZEBROUCK Thomas 1900 M FRA
224 N VAN LAECKE Lucas 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
225 N RAHAMEFY Aina 1900 M FRA
226 N REMY Tristan 1900 M FRA
227 N GARCIA TORRECILLAS Robin 1900 M ESP
228 N CHENEVOY Nikita 1900 M FRA
229 N ROBERT Xavier-Pascal 1900 M FRA
229 N GRANGE Damien 1900 M FRA
229 N DE SMET Quentin 1900 M FRA
232 N RECCHIA Adrien 1900 M FRA
232 N ROYS Romain 1900 M FRA
234 N DERYCKE Leandre 2004 M FRA COUBRON (FRA)
235 N DE BOEVER Roan 2004 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
236 N KERN Pierre 1900 M FRA
237 N GARCIA TORRECILLAS Luca 1900 M FRA
237 N JEAN Jules 2003 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
239 N ZURCHER Damien 2003 M FRA AMBERIEU (FRA)
239 N TIROLE Jolan 1900 M FRA
239 N LESUR Bastien 1900 M FRA
242 N ALLAIRE Hugo 1900 M FRA
242 N CROS Valentin 1900 M FRA
244 N DECAYEUX Adrien 1900 M FRA
245 N DAMMAN Virgile 1900 M FRA
245 N GROSDEMANGE Charlie 1900 M FRA
245 N MARCINOW Joshua 1900 M FRA
248 N FLECHEUX Yoni 1900 M FRA
248 N BORIE Warren 1900 M FRA
250 N CAILLET Baptiste 2004 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
250 N JOURDAIN-STHALY Louis 1900 M FRA
252 N GOMBAUD Jules 1900 M FRA
253 N PIETRZAK Blaise 2005 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
254 N TAVERNIER Charles 1900 M FRA
254 N RENAULT Robin 2004 M FRA DREUX CE (FRA)
256 N LE BRIQUIR Paul 1900 M FRA
257 N LE MOULINIER Victor 1900 M FRA
258 N BEAL Antoine 1900 M FRA
259 N BANNWARTH Nathan 2003 M FRA LA GARDE AJS (FRA)
260 N TRONCHE Alexandre 1900 M FRA
261 N DEANT Arthur 1900 M FRA
262 N GEOFFRAY Flavien 1900 M FRA
263 N ROUSSET Nicolas 1988 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
264 N THEVENIN Yannis 1900 M FRA
264 N TRIQUENAUX PERUCCA Dario 1900 M FRA
266 N ROUAT Paul 1900 M FRA
267 N MERROUCHE-BARD Gaël 1900 M FRA
268 N COHENDET Matteo 1900 M FRA
269 N BELHACHE BRION Remy 1900 M FRA
270 N ZIYANI Othmane 1900 M FRA
270 N LOMBARD CAIITUCOLI Victor 2004 M FRA RETHEL (FRA)
270 N BOUCAND Luck 1900 M FRA
273 N LAHIERRE Hadrien 1900 M FRA
274 N LABAUNE Maxence 1900 M FRA
275 N RENARD Tristan 1900 M FRA
275 N DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULD Alban 1900 M FRA
275 N CAPELLE PREVOST Lucas 1900 M FRA
278 N TREVIN Adam 2004 M FRA ST MAURICE E (FRA)
279 N BUYLE Thibault 2004 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
280 N ROUX Liam 2006 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
280 N MOTTE Mathieu 1900 M FRA
280 N MAGRIT Germain 1900 M FRA
280 N FRISON Charles 1900 M FRA
280 N ALLEAUME Mael 1900 M FRA
285 N DUVALLET Raphaël 1900 M FRA
285 N LEFEBVRE Alexis 2004 M FRA BOBIGNY AC (FRA)
287 N CANDAUDAP Mathias 1900 M FRA
287 N LECOMTE Hugues 2004 M FRA ST MEEN LG (FRA)
287 N VANDENHAUTE Lars 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
290 N PECOUT Fabio 1900 M FRA
290 N LIHOREAU Mathys 1900 M FRA
292 N KUBIK Mathis 1900 M FRA
292 N TRANCHAND Théo 2003 M FRA
294 N FAUCHER Mathieu 1900 M FRA
295 N ALONSO Baptiste 2000 M FRA FREJUS AMSL (FRA)
295 N AKROUR Aubin 1900 M FRA
297 N PROD'HOMME Marc Antoine 1900 M FRA
298 N LOISEAU Pierre 1900 M FRA
299 N CHAKROUN Leith 1900 M FRA
300 N EDEY GAMASSOU Pierre 2004 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
300 N BLANCHEMAIN Liam 1900 M FRA
302 N AUGUSTO Julian 1900 M FRA
302 N DELBARRE Victor 1900 M FRA
302 N JACQ Pierre 2005 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
305 N LOISON Aurélien 1900 M FRA
305 N GUILLAUD DUPUY Louis-Victor 1900 M FRA
307 N BERTONI Mathis 1900 M FRA
308 N BURTON William 1900 M FRA
309 N TASOUDIS Pâris 2005 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
310 N NIVAL Léo 1900 M FRA
311 N POIRIER Armand 2004 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
311 N HENRY Aurelien 1990 M FRA MONTPEL UC (FRA)
313 N BODRERO Clarence 1900 M FRA
314 N BOUZELMAT Wissam 1900 M FRA
314 N LECERF Angelo 2003 M FRA AVON US (FRA)
314 N MORIN Baptiste 2004 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
317 N SUIFFET Melchiade 1900 M FRA
318 N HOULETTE Enzo 1900 M FRA
319 N REYNAUD Jules 1900 M FRA
320 N YERRO Olivier 1900 M FRA
320 N MAZERAT Hugo 1900 M FRA
322 N VILLERET Pierre Louis 1900 M FRA
323 N GUIBOURET Guilaume 2004 M FRA
324 N POULET Victor 1900 M FRA
325 N HEILIGENSTEIN Louis 1900 M FRA
326 N LOPEZ VICARIO Matteo 1900 M FRA
327 N PLUMECOQ Valentin 1900 M FRA
328 N FELIX Judicael 1900 M FRA
329 N CICHON Antoine 1900 M FRA
330 N BOUTILLEUX Benjamin 1900 M FRA